100 meter

 

11.10

+1,2

(4)

Ezinne

Okparaebo

IL i BUL

3.3.88

London, GBR

4.8.12

11.41

+1,1

(1)

Ingvild

Larsen

Laksevåg TIL

3.10.75

Lillehammer

18.8.95

11.46

+2,0

(2)

Folake

Akinyemi

IL i BUL

31.3.90

Florø

2.6.12

11.46

  0,0

(1)

Helene

Rønningen

IL Tyrving

4.9.98

Weinheim, GER

26.5.18

11.58

+2,0

(1)

Mona

Evjen

IL i BUL

13.2.55

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

11.59

+0,1

(1)

Marit

Nyberg Birknes

IL i BUL

17.5.74

Lillehammer

24.8.96

11.61

+1,6

(3)

Sølvi

Olsen Meinseth

SK Vidar

27.3.67

Sheffield, GBR

21.7.91

11.62

+1,1

(3)

Karin

Solbakken

Raufoss IL

6.8.67

Lillehammer

18.8.95

11.64

+2,0

(1)

Inger Elisabeth

Tørre

IL i BUL

1.1.79

Lillehammer

8.6.02

11.64

+0,9

(2)

Anne Cathrine

Bakken

IK Tjalve

25.5.83

Kingston, JAM

17.7.02

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

11.65

+1,0

(3)

Ingvild

Meinseth

Sørild FIK

31.3.99

Mannheim, GER

25.6.16

11.67

+1,0

(1)

Ida Bakke

Hansen

Sandnes IL

7.1.93

Trondheim/St

21.5.16

11.69

+0,6

(1)

Anette

Dave

Raufoss IL

3.7.71

Mosjøen

14.8.92

11.69

+1,5

(3)

Line

Kloster

SK Vidar

27.2.90

Bulle, SUI

7.7.18

11.70

 -0,3

(1)

Mette

Husbyn

Fossum IF

3.11.63

Stjørdal

18.8.89

11.70

+1,6

(1)

Ida

Eikeng

Urædd Friidrett

25.6.99

Mannheim, GER

25.6.16

11.71

+1,0

(1)

Elisabeth

Slettum

IL Skjalg

31.8.86

Oslo/Bi

7.8.15

11.71

+1,2

(2)

Astrid Mangen

Cederkvist

SK Vidar

23.3.94

Nadderud

12.6.16

11.71

+1,7

(6)

Vilde

Aasmo

Sandnes IL

10.10.98

Bydgoszcz, POL

20.7.16

11.72

+1,8

(1)

Ann Helen

Rinden

Åmdal IL

27.8.76

Woerden, NED

24.6.00

 

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

11.74

+1,4

(1)

Mona Karin

Riisnes

BFG Fana

14.4.66

Bergen/Fa

26.5.94

11.76

+2,0

(2)

Benedikte

Indrebø

Breimsbygda FIL

24.5.65

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

11.76

 -0,5

(2)

Monica

Grefstad

IF Minerva

12.10.64

Jessheim

19.8.94

11.76

+1,6

(1)

Christine Bjelland

Jensen

IL Gular

16.6.94

Skara, SWE

6.6.17

11.77

+1,9

(1)

Lena

Solli

SK Vidar

21.9.69

Ravensburg, GER

9.9.95

11.77

+2,0

(1)

Anne Skudal

Dolvik

IL Gneist

21.2.88

Bergen/Fa

20.8.16

11.78

+1,2

(1)

Mari Gilde

Brubak

Trondheim Friidrett

10.11.90

Lillehammer

25.6.17

11.79

+1,4

(1)

Tara Marie

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

18.9.91

Oslo/Bi

22.5.14

11.81

+2,0

(1)

Siri Merete Kaldager

Øen

Lørenskog FIL

15.5.61

Oslo/Bi

18.8.81

11.81

+1,6

(1)

Sigvor

Melve

IL i BUL

15.9.75

Haugesund

27.6.99

 

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 meter

 

23.21

+2,0

(1)

Line

Kloster

SK Vidar

27.2.90

Bulle, SUI

7.7.18

23.27

+1,2

(1)

Helene

Rønningen

IL Tyrving

4.9.98

Oslo/Bi

7.6.18

23.30

+0,4

(1)

Ezinne

Okparaebo

IL i BUL

3.3.88

Florø

2.6.12

23.31

+1,5

(1)

Mona

Evjen

IL i BUL

13.2.55

Steinkjer

22.8.82

23.41

+1,2

(2)

Sølvi

Olsen Meinseth

SK Vidar

27.3.67

Sheffield, GBR

24.7.91

23.41

  0,0

(M)

Amalie Hammild

Iuel

IL Tyrving

17.4.94

Seattle, WA, USA

7.5.16

23.48

+0,1

(Q)

Elisabeth

Slettum

IL Skjalg

31.8.86

Debrecen, HUN

13.7.07

23.56

+1,2

(2)

Astrid Mangen

Cederkvist

Sandnes IL

23.3.94

Oslo/Bi

7.6.18

23.61

+1,8

(3)

Folake

Akinyemi

SK Vidar

31.3.90

Donnas, ITA

10.7.10

23.63

+1,2

(2)

Anne Skudal

Dolvik

IL Gneist

21.2.88

Kristiansand

31.8.16

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

23.67

+0,8

(1)

Sigvor

Melve

IL i BUL

15.9.75

Bergen/Fa

28.7.99

23.71

 -0,7

(2)

Ingvild

Larsen

Laksevåg TIL

3.10.75

Lillehammer

19.8.95

23.73

 -0,6

(1)

Ida Bakke

Hansen

Sandnes IL

7.1.93

Göteborg, SWE

3.7.16

23.79

+0,9

(1)

Karin

Solbakken

Raufoss IL

6.8.67

Helsingborg, SWE

8.7.95

23.79

+2,0

(2)

Isabelle

Pedersen

IL i BUL

27.1.92

Auburn, USA

22.4.17

23.83

+0,9

(1)

Ann Helen

Rinden

Åmdal IL

27.8.76

Drammen

13.8.00

23.90

+0,9

(2)

Ida Bakke

Hansen

Sandnes IL

7.1.93

Göteborg, SWE

5.7.15

23.92

+1,8

(1)

Marit Nyberg

Birknes

IL i BUL

17.5.74

Tønsberg

14.6.97

23.97

+0,6

(1)

Mona Karin

Riisnes

BFG Fana

14.4.66

Oslo/Bi

14.5.94

23.97

+0,9

(2)

Tara Marie

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

18.9.91

Haugesund

2.8.15

 

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

24.00

+1,0

(1)

Marte

Pettersen

Trondheim Friidrett

30.4.97

Oslo/Bi

25.8.18

24.02

+1,3

(1)

Mette

Husbyn

Fossum IF

3.11.63

Lillehammer

3.6.89

24.02

+0,9

(2)

Ida

Eikeng

Urædd Friidrett

25.6.99

Oslo/Bi

9.6.16

24.04

+1,89

(4)

May Karin

Mannes

Åkra IL

15.7.66

Oslo/Bi

27.6.85

24.07

 -0,6

(6)

Anette

Dave

Raufoss IL

3.7.71

Lille, FRA

19.7.92

24.10

+1,3

(4)

Monica

Grefstad

IF Minerva

12.10.64

Oslo/Bi

21.6.94

24.10

+1,2

(1)

Christine Bjelland

Jensen

IL Gular

16.6.94

Göteborg, SWE

30.6.13

24.14

+1,4

(2)

Lena

Solli Reimann

IF Herkules

21.9.69

Bern, SUI

1.6.96

24.14

+0,8

(1)

Ingvild

Meinseth

Sørild FIK

31.3.99

Mannheim, GER

26.6.16

24.18

+1,3

(2)

Inger Elisabeth

Tørre

IL i BUL

1.1.79

Lillehammer

9.6.03

 

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 meter

 

51.81

(1)

Amalie Hammild

Iuel

IL Tyrving

17.4.94

Los Angeles, USA

18.3.17

52.45

(1)

Sølvi

Olsen Meinseth

SK Vidar

27.3.67

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

52.78

(3)

Line

Kloster

SK Vidar

27.2.90

Oslo/Bi

13.6.13

52.87

(1)

Lisbeth

Andersen Pettersen

Tønsberg FIK

3.8.64

Stjørdal

20.8.89

52.95

(1)

Irene Høvik

Helgesen

IL Fri

29.5.85

Trondheim/St

20.7.08

53.12

(3)

Astrid

Brun

IL i BUL

27.8.57

Knarvik

4.9.83

53.13

(4)

Benedikte

Hauge

IK Tjalve

19.1.89

Amsterdam, NED

6.7.16

53.24

(2)

Hedda

Hynne

Strindheim IL

13.3.90

Oslo/Bi

24.6.16

53.30

(2)

Trine

Rugsveen

Lillehammer IF

2.11.65

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

53.38

(1)

Tara Marie

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

18.9.91

Haugesund

31.7.15

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

53.43

(4)

Mona Karin

Riisnes

IL Gular

14.4.66

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

53.44

(1)

Anne

Gundersen

IL i BUL

9.5.66

Sandnes

10.8.86

53.49

(3)

Stine Meland

Tomb

Trondheim Friidrett

27.6.86

Malmö, SWE

2.8.09

53.51

(1)

Sara Dorthea

Jensen

Sørild FIK

15.3.96

Brandbu

6.8.16

53.67

(6)

Mari

Bjone

IL i BUL

11.9.70

Oslo/Bi

5.7.96

53.75

(1)

Ann Helen

Rinden

Åmdal IL

27.8.76

Byrkjelo

7.8.99

53.76

(1)

Randi

Nymoen

IL i BUL

5.5.68

Byrkjelo

24.7.94

53.76

(2)

Emily Rose

Norum

Steinkjer FIK

1.3.96

Göteborg, SWE

5.9.15

53.89

(1)

Mona

Evjen

Bodø & Omegn IF

13.2.55

Bodø

6.7.80

53.97

(2)

Trine

Mjåland

Kristiansands IF

3.6.90

Tønsberg

23.8.13

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

54.05

(1)

Martine Eikemo

Borge

FIK BFG Fana

8.3.90

Fayetteville, USA

4.5.12

54.14

(2)

Nina Katrine

Brandt

Steinkjer FIK

2.11.85

Sandnes

22.8.10

54.19

(1)

Christine Bjelland

Jensen

IL Gular

16.6.94

Florø

4.6.16

54.22

(4)

Sigvor

Melve

IL i BUL

15.9.75

Florø

31.5.03

54.31

(4)

Gro Hege

Cleveland

Lillehammer IF

27.12.69

Stjørdal

27.7.91

54.35

(6)

Vilde J.

Svortevik

IL Gular

18.5.94

Oslo/Bi

13.6.13

54.35

(2)

Elisabeth

Slettum

IL Skjalg

31.8.86

Oslo/Bi

11.7.18

54.41

(1)

Vibecke

Brun

IL i BUL

25.4.86

Lillehammer

2.8.09

54.45

(2)

Josefine Tomine

Eriksen

Larvik TIF

16.8.00

Florø

4.6.16

54.48

(3)

Yngvild

Elvemo

SK Vidar

28.5.90

Oslo/Bi

14.8.16

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 meter

 

1:59.82

(3)

Ingvill

Måkestad Bovim

IL Gular

7.8.81

Zagreb, CRO

1.9.10

1:59.87

(3)

Hedda

Hynne

Strindheim IL

13.3.90

London, GBR

9.7.17

2:01.65

(9)

Yngvild

Elvemo

IL i BUL

28.5.90

Oslo/Bi

7.6.18

2:01.69

(2)

Trine

Mjåland

Kristiansands IF

30.6.90

Oordegem, BEL

30.5.15

2:01.7

(2)

Randi

Langøigjelten Bjørn

FIK Ren-Eng

26.3.57

Øvre Årdal

28.8.81

2:02.68

(6)

Toril

Hatling

IK Tjalve

8.10.67

London, GBR

28.8.88

2:02.97

(1)

Mari

Warlo

IF Eiker-Kvikk

22.3.62

Göteborg, SWE

16.6.81

2:03.1

(2)

Grete

Andersen Waitz

SK Vidar

1.10.53

Oslo/Bi

3.7.75

2:03.25

(3)

Trine

Pilskog

Hareid IL

1.12.72

Trento, ITA

15.9.04

2:03.41

(2)

Merete

Kvist

Sogn FIK

24.10.66

Miskolc, HUN

17.6.89

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

2:03.44

(3)

Malin

Edland

Larvik TIF

31.3.99

Oslo/Bi

11.6.15

2:03.58

(3)

Lisbeth

Pedersen

SK Vidar

20.11.75

Stockholm, SWE

17.7.02

2:03.64

(1)

Kristin

Roset

Gloppen FIL

22.10.79

Drammen

8.7.01

2:03.83

(3)

Ragnhild

Kvarberg

SK Vidar

23.3.81

Königs Wusterhausen, GER

1.9.06

2:03.86

(1)

Anne Jorun

Flaten Rakstad

Lillehammer IF

7.5.61

Stavanger

4.8.86

2:04.06

(8)

Marit

Eriksen

IL i BUL

14.6.57

Sittard, NED

20.8.83

2:04.07

(7)

Åse

Svinsholt Smith

Tønsberg FIK

31.7.56

Oslo/Bi

7.7.82

2:04.09

(6)

Kirsti

Voldnes Løvnes

IK Våg

10.7.63

Oslo/Bi

26.6.81

2:04.20

(9)

Sissel

Vien

Raufoss IL

20.8.59

Oslo/Bi

28.6.84

2:04.23

(3)

Karoline Bjerkeli

Grøvdal

IK Tjalve

14.6.90

Oslo/Bi

24.6.16

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

2:04.32

(7)

Else Karin

Systad

Eidsvåg IL

22.3.54

Oslo/Bi

27.6.85

2:04.33

(1)

Toril

Lauritsen

Steinkjer FIK

7.3.67

Stavanger

20.6.90

2:04.36

(1)

Kari

Uglem

Strindheim IL

16.5.70

Mosjøen

15.8.92

2:04.42

(8)

Siri

Bjelland-Johannessen

Fana IL

4.5.58

Oslo/Bi

27.6.85

2:04.66

(2)

Ida

Fillingsnes

Herkules Friidrett

30.6.90

Heusden, BEL

16.7.16

2:04.7

(2)

Hilde

Stavik

Aksla IL

6.9.62

Trondheim/Le

16.9.82

2:04.76

(8)

Malin

Edland

Larvik TIF

31.3.99

Oslo/Bi

9.6.16

2:04.8

(1)

Gunvor

Hilde

Elnesvågen IL

13.11.63

Larvik/Lo

11.8.79

2:04.80

(2)

Amalie

Sæten

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

1.12.97

Oslo/Bi

7.6.18

2:04.96

(4)

Martine Eikemo

Borge

SK Vidar

8.3.90

Oslo/Bi

24.6.16

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

 

4:00.55

(5)

Grete

Andersen Waitz

SK Vidar

1.10.53

Praha, TCH

3.9.78

4:02.20

(5)

Ingvill

Måkestad Bovim

IL Gular

7.8.81

Rieti, ITA

29.8.10

4:05.57

(10)

Karoline Bjerkeli

Grøvdal

IK Tjalve

14.6.90

Stockholm, SWE

10.6.18

4:05.75

(13)

Trine

Pilskog

Hareid IL

1.12.72

Paris, FRA

23.7.04

4:05.97

(1)

Ingrid

Christensen Kristiansen

IL i BUL

21.3.56

Sandnes

10.8.86

4:06.72

(6)

Anne Jorun

Flaten Rakstad

Lillehammer IF

7.5.61

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

4:07.14

(13)

Ragnhild

Kvarberg

SK Vidar

23.3.81

Rieti, ITA

27.8.06

4:09.40

(2)

Kristine Eikrem

Engeset

Tingvoll FIK

15.11.88

Florø

2.6.07

4:09.70

(7)

Wenche

Sørum Lønnquist

Høybråten & Stovner IL

10.7.51

München, GER

7.9.72

4:10.51

(1)

Hilde

Stavik

SK Vidar

6.9.62

Mosjøen

16.8.92

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

4:10.56

(5)

Kristin

Roset

Gloppen FIL

22.10.79

Cork, IRL

6.7.02

4:11.17

(7)

Gunvor

Hilde

Elnesvågen IL

13.11.63

Basel, SUI

26.5.80

4:12.14

(1)

Maiken

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Stjørdal

20.8.89

4:12.30

(8)

Sissel

Grottenberg

Heimdal IF

17.8.56

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

4:13.01

(1)

Susanne

Wigene

IK Tjalve

12.2.78

Florø

4.6.05

4:13.04

(2)

Veslemøy

Hausken

BFG Fana

1.2.73

Lapinlahti, FIN

22.6.97

4:13.37

(4)

Lisbeth

Pedersen

IK Tjalve

20.11.75

Heverlee, BEL

7.6.03

4:13.88

(1)

Christin

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Tammerfors, FIN

17.6.87

4:14.67

(2)

Grethe

Fosse

Eidsvåg IL

7.6.59

Stjørdal

20.8.89

4:15.09

(7)

Hanne

Lyngstad

FIK Orion

5.12.75

Gateshead, GBR

19.7.98

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

4:15.11

(8)

Marit

Holtklimpen Sektnan

Gausdal IL

20.4.59

Oslo/Bi

9.7.83

4:15.39

(3)

Kirsti

Voldnes Løvnes

IK Våg

10.7.63

Göteborg, SWE

15.6.81

4:16.1

(2)

Heidi

Vien Meier

Raufoss IL

31.8.55

Steinkjer

13.8.78

4:16.4

(1)

Oddrun

Mollan Mosling Moe

Frosta IL

30.10.53

Larvik/Lo

5.7.78

4:16.51

(9)

Cathrine

Bendz Aarrestad

Fossum IF

9.6.62

Oslo/Bi

5.8.87

4:16.76

(1)

Gunhild

Halle Haugen

IL Runar

1.6.72

Oslo/Bi

27.5.97

4:16.96

(3)

Randi

Langøigjelten Bjørn

FIK Ren-Eng

26.3.57

Sandnes

10.8.86

4:17.16

(2)

Sigrid Jervell

Våg

IL i BUL

6.6.92

Heusden, BEL

21.7.18

4:17.21

(7)

Camilla

Ziesler

Sandnes IL

9.5.00

Oordegem, BEL

27.5.17

4:17.25

(12)

Silje

Fjørtoft

SK Vidar

23.6.87

Solihull, GBR

22.8.15

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000 meter

 

8:31.75

(1)

Grete

Andersen Waitz

SK Vidar

1.10.53

Oslo/Bi

17.7.79

8:34.10

(1)

Ingrid

Christensen Kristiansen

IL i BUL

21.3.56

Zürich, SUI

13.8.86

8:37.58

(10)

Karoline Bjerkeli

Grøvdal

IK Tjalve

14.6.90

Monaco, MON

21.7.17

8:40.23

(7)

Susanne

Wigene

IK Tjalve

12.2.78

Zürich, SUI

19.8.05

8:47.47

(5)

Hilde

Stavik

SK Vidar

6.9.62

London/CP, GBR

15.7.94

8:53.86

(1)

Ingvill

Måkestad Bovim

IK Tjalve

7.8.81

Oslo/St

10.8.09

8:56.71

(10)

Gunhild

Halle Haugen

IL Runar

1.6.72

Helsingfors, FIN

29.6.94

8:58.74

(1)

Kirsten Melkevik

Otterbu

FIK BFG Fana

29.5.70

Bergen/Fa

1.6.08

8:58.75

(6)

Brynhild

Synstnes

Lillehammer IF

20.4.71

Helsingfors, FIN

7.8.94

9:00.13

(8)

Christin

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Stuttgart, GER

26.8.86

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

9:00.32

(6)

Anne Jorun

Flaten Rakstad

Lillehammer IF

7.5.61

Birmingham, GBR

18.7.86

9:06.53

(4)

Bente

Landøy

IL Fri

16.12.72

Florø

1.6.02

9:06.67

(1)

Siri Merete

Alfheim Espin

IL Norna-Salhus

6.7.76

Bergen/Fa

27.7.05

9:06.68

(10)

Trine

Pilskog

IK Tjalve

1.12.72

Milano, ITA

3.6.03

9:07.18

(3)

Maiken

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Jessheim

19.8.94

9:07.49

(2)

Marion Hinna

Josefsen

Haugesund IL

26.3.67

Sandnes

8.8.86

9:07.85

(2)

Anita

Håkenstad Evertsen

IF Minerva

19.2.68

Hechtel, BEL

18.7.92

9:08.34

(3)

Sissel

Grottenberg

Sarpsborg IL

17.8.56

Sandnes

8.8.86

9:08.98

(2)

Kristine Eikrem

Engeset

SK Vidar

15.11.88

Oslo/Bi

22.5.14

9:09.22*

(1)

Silje

Fjørtoft

SK Vidar

23.6.87

Oslo/Bi

29.8.15

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

9:09.59

(3)

Ragnhild

Kvarberg

SK Vidar

23.3.81

Bergen/Fa

19.6.10

9:10.32

(1)

Grethe

Fosse

Eidsvåg IL

7.6.59

Byrkjelo

12.8.88

9:10.34

(4)

Grete

Kirkeberg Mørk

Høybråten & Stovner IL

3.9.64

Sandnes

8.8.86

9:12.02

(3)

Hanne

Lyngstad

IK Tjalve

5.12.75

Helsingfors, FIN

18.8.03

9:12.50

(1)

Hilde Marie

Fjelltveit

BFG Fana

1.9.67

Odda

31.7.88

9:13.75

(2)

Cathrine

Bendz Aarrestad

Fossum IF

9.6.62

Nesbyen

14.8.87

9:14.44

(1)

Marit

Holtklimpen Sektnan

Gausdal IL

20.4.59

Øvre Årdal

11.6.83

9:14.67

(5)

Veslemøy

Hausken

BFG Fana

1.2.73

Florø

8.6.00

9:15.17

(3)

Tove

Lutdal

Ringerike FIK

6.3.65

Oslo/Bi

16.7.85

9:15.94

(14)

Mona

Kleppe Bonde

Ranheim IL

13.1.57

Oslo/Bi

7.7.82

9:16.53

(2)

Stine

Larsen

FIK BFG Fana

5.11.75

Bergen/Fa

27.6.01

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

* Mix konkurranse

 

5000 meter

 

14:37.33

(1)

Ingrid

Christensen Kristiansen

IL i BUL

21.3.56

Stockholm, SWE

5.8.86

14:48.53

(5)

Susanne

Wigene

IK Tjalve

12.2.78

Brüssel, BEL

26.8.05

14:57.53

(7)

Karoline Bjerkeli

Grøvdal

IK Tjalve

14.6.90

Rio de Janeiro, BRA

19.8.16

15:08.80

(1)

Grete

Andersen Waitz

SK Vidar

1.10.53

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

15:09.00

(6)

Gunhild

Halle Haugen

IL Runar

1.6.72

Berlin, GER

30.8.96

15:22.77

(12)

Hilde

Stavik

SK Vidar

6.9.62

Roma, ITA

5.6.96

15:32.31

(8)

Brynhild

Synstnes

Lillehammer IF

20.4.71

Hengelo, NED

5.6.95

15:37.53

(1)

Bente

Landøy

Haugesund IL

16.12.72

Stanford, USA

3.5.02

15:43.18

(2)

Siri Merete

Alfheim Espin

IL Norna-Salhus

6.7.76

Bergen/Fa

21.8.05

15:44.66

(6)

Anita

Håkenstad Evertsen

IF Minerva

19.2.68

Oslo/Bi

4.7.92

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

15:45.98

(1)

Grete

Kirkeberg Mørk

Høybråten & Stovner IL

3.9.64

Sandnes

10.8.86

15:46.02

(7)

Stine

Larsen

BFG Fana

5.11.75

Helsingfors, FIN

18.6.97

15:46.99

(1)

Ragnhild

Kvarberg

SK Vidar

23.3.81

Sollentuna, SWE

1.7.10

15:51.0

(1)

Christin

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Sola

8.10.86

15:54.10

(1)

Grethe

Fosse

Eidsvåg IL

7.6.59

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

15:55.23

(12)

Silje

Fjørtoft

SK Vidar

23.6.87

Walnut, USA

17.4.09

15:56.29

(8)

Veslemøy

Hausken

FIK BFG Fana

1.2.73

Helsingfors, FIN

18.6.97

15:56.44

(3)

Lene

Hove

FIK BFG Fana

26.7.74

Byrkjelo

8.8.99

16:00.51

(1)

Kirsten Melkevik

Otterbu

FIK BFG Fana

29.5.70

Bergen/Fa

4.10.06

16:00.81

(2)

Aurora Selstad

Dybedokken

IL Tyrving

8.10.95

Eugene, OR, USA

11.6.16

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

16:01.41

(7)

Fride

Vullum

Aure IL

21.2.76

Palo Alto, USA

4.5.01

16:01.76

(1)

Kristin Størmer

Steira

SK Vidar

30.4.81

Lillehammer

2.8.09

16:03.89

(8)

Hilde

Hovdenak

IL i BUL

15.2.71

Åbo, FIN

1.7.98

16:06.28

(1)

Kristine Eikrem

Engeset

SK Vidar

15.11.88

Göteborg, SWE

13.8.16

16:07.14

(1)

Ingunn

Opsahl

IK Tjalve

27.8.88

Askim

12.8.07

16:08.41

(3)

Sissel

Grottenberg

Sarpsborg IL

17.8.56

Stockholm, SWE

5.8.86

16:09.15

(1)

Vienna Søyland

Dahle

IL Skjalg

6.1.92

Oslo/Bi

5.7.18

16:09.45

(7)

Maiken

Sørum

IL Skjalg

12.1.68

Bergen/Fa

28.6.96

16:09.79

(15)

Mona

Kleppe Bonde

Ranheim IL

13.1.57

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

16:11.49

(9)

Runa Skrove

Falch

Steinkjer FIK

23.6.90

Tallinn, EST

22.6.14

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

10000 meter

 

30:13.74

(1)

Ingrid

Christensen Kristiansen

IL i BUL

21.3.56

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

30:32.36

(2)

Susanne

Wigene

IK Tjalve

12.2.78

Göteborg, SWE

7.8.06

31:14.07

(9)

Karoline Bjerkeli

Grøvdal

IK Tjalve

14.6.90

Rio de Janeiro, BRA

12.8.16

31:47.89

(2)

Gunhild

Halle Haugen

IL Runar

1.6.72

Lisboa, POR

1.4.00

32:28.16

(10)

Stine

Larsen

BFG Fana

5.11.75

Lisboa, POR

1.4.00

32:28:38

(3)

Brynhild

Synstnes

Lillehammer IF

20.4.71

Basel, SUI

11.6.95

32:31.45

(1)

Kirsten Melkevik

Otterbu

FIK BFG Fana

29.5.70

Roskilde, DEN

25.5.08

32:37.99

(5)

Grete

Kirkeberg Mørk

Høybråten & Stovner IL

3.9.64

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

32:47.47

(21)

Bente

Landøy

Haugesund IL

16.12.72

München, GER

6.8.02

32:54.84

(13)

Sissel

Grottenberg

Sarpsborg IL

17.8.56

Oslo/Bi

4.7.87

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

32:59.68

(5)

Bente

Moe

SK Vidar

2.12.60

Göteborg, SWE

28.6.87

33:09.25

(1)

Tone Ilstad

Hjalmarsen

SK Vidar

19.6.85

Kristiansand

24.8.12

33:11.33

(2)

Siri Merete

Alfheim Espin

IL Norna-Salhus

6.7.76

München, GER

17.5.03

33:11.36

(1)

Hilde

Hovdenak

IL i BUL

15.2.71

Karstula, FIN

24.5.98

33:14.07

(17)

Marit

Uglem

SK Vidar

4.4.61

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

33:40.75

(1)

Kristin Størmer

Steira

SK Vidar

30.4.81

Jessheim

24.8.14

33:49.65

(2)

Ana

Gjesdal

IL Skjalg

1.7.82

East Lansing, USA

12.5.06

34:03.46

(1)

Brit-Helen

Langeland Simmenes

Osterøy IL

25.11.75

Bergen/Fa

13.9.06

34:04.96

(1)

Pernilla Eugenie

Epland

Stord IL

29.11.90

Byrkjelo

19.8.18

34:10.11

(2)

Maria Sagnes

Wågan

Namdal Løpeklubb

22.5.92

Byrkjelo

19.8.18

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

34:13.6

(1)

Mona

Kleppe Bonde

Ranheim IL

13.1.57

Lillehammer

24.5.85

34:13.77

(9)

Mariann

Roe

IL Skarphedin

31.1.97

Bydgoszcz, POL

14.7.17

34:15.31

(25)

Christina Bus

Holth

SK Vidar

22.4.80

Oslo/Bi

4.6.11

34.17.98

(2)

Anita

Håkenstad Evertsen

IF Minerva

19.2.68

Jessheim

21.8.94

34:19.83

(5)

Kristine

Helle

IK Tjalve

29.3.94

Sollentuna, SWE

26.6.14

34:28.02

(2)

Kjersti Karoline

Danielsen

SK Vidar

15.2.79

Sandnes

20.8.10

34:29.32

(1)

Vienna Søyland

Dahle

IL Skjalg

6.1.92

Sandnes

27.8.17

34:33.10

(1)

Silje

Fjørtoft

SK Vidar

23.6.87

Haugesund

2.8.15

34:37.04

(2)

Live

Solheimdal

SK Vidar

23.9.96

Sandnes

27.8.17

34:38.22

(3)

Karianne Grefsrud

Søfting

SK Vidar

5.9.86

Kristiansand

24.8.12

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 meter hekk/hurdles

 

12.72

+0,2

(3)

Isabelle

Pedersen

IL I BUL

27.1.92

London, GBR

22.7.18

12.74

+1,2

(1)

Christina

Vukicevic

Ski IL

18.6.87

Hengelo, NED

1.6.09

12.94

+1,2

(1)

Lena

Solli Reimann

SK Vidar

21.9.69

Rhede, GER

24.5.96

13.09

+1,3

(3)

Monica

Grefstad

IF Minerva

12.10.64

Oslo/Bi

22.7.94

13.39

+1,7

(4)

Hilde

Fredriksen

Oslo IL

31.3.60

Oslo/Bi

26.6.81

13.39

+1,04

(2)

Anne Beth

Espetvedt Hoven

BFG Fana

4.1.69

Birmingham, GBR

7.8.87

13.43

+1,7

(1)

Heidi

Benserud

Fana IL

20.12.58

Trondheim/Le

30.7.83

13.43

+1,8

(1)

Anne Brit

Skjæveland Sandberg

IF Minerva

24.7.62

Tønsberg

20.6.92

13.50

+2,0

(2)

Tale

Ørving

Romerike Friidrett

17.3.89

Skara, SWE

6.6.16

13.52

+0,8

(1)

Ida

Eikeng

Urædd Friidrett

25.6.99

Mannheim, GER

23.6.18

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

13.53

+0,7

(1)

Agathe Holtan

Wathne

Sandnes IL

25.7.94

Göteborg, SWE

2.7.17

13.54

 -1,9

(2)

Line

Kloster

SK Vidar

27.2.90

Ravnanger

31.7.16

13.56

+0,6

(1)

Ida Bakke

Hansen

Sandnes IL

7.1.93

Göteborg, SWE

3.7.16

13.60

+0,5

(2)

Marie

Hagle

Fredrikstad IF

17.2.87

Lillehammer

2.8.09