SPYD        Pr. 01.11. 2018
SPYD 400 g - JENTER 13 ÅR
49.84 1 Vibeke Engen Oppegård IL 03.08 2002 Helsingborg, SWE 12.07 2015
46.30 1 Henriette Slåttum Strømmen IF 21.01 1989 Oslo/Bi 25.09.2002
44.68 m Ellevine Kathleen Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL 19.10 2005 Asker 23.09 2018
43,92 1 Karin Vikne Tønsberg FIK 29.04 1978 Tønsberg 30.09.1991
43.25 1 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Ravnanger 19.05 2008
42.91 1 Marie Therese Obst, GER) Moss IL 07.01 1996 Moss 16.09 2009
42,56 Grethe Hammersborg FIL Bamse 16.03 1975 Kil, SWE 14.08.1988
41,84 1 Britt Helen Thon Skrautvål IL 10.05 1980 Lillehammer 26.06.1993
41.56 1 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 13.09 1999 Lillestrøm 10.06 2012
40.92 1 Trine Solberg (Hattestad) Ski IL 18.04 1966 Helsingborg, SWE 07.07 1979
10
40,54 1 Nina Dubowski SK Snøgg 16.09 1973 Kongsberg 04.10.1986
40,44 2 Kjersti Heggstad Byåsen IL 07.10 1980 Lillehammer 26.06.1993
40.23 1 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Oslo/Bi 16.08 2008
39.88 1 Tuva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Moss 23.09 2015
39.79 1 Mia Vik Gabrielsen Larvik TIF 26.07 2004 Larvik 10.05 2017
39.61 1 Emma A Voldsund IL Gneist 08.03 2003 Fana 28.09 2016
39,58 1 Turid Agnete Teigen IF Eiker-Kvikk 10.08 1978 Drammen 21.09.1991
39.50 1 Grethe Kleggetveit Otra IL 22.07 1979 Øyestad 27.09.1992
39.49 1 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 2001 Larvik 24.08 2014
39,04 1 Lene Kristiansen Ørsta IL 03.01 1983 Oslo/Bi 29.06.1996
20
38.93 1 Matilde Roe IL Fri 09.10 1996 Fana 12.09 2009
38.80 1 Tina Kolstad Steinkjer FIK 02.05 1984 Steinkjer 07.06.1997
38.77 1 Clara Hellan Larsen IL Tyrving 09.10 1994 Halden 20.10 2007
38,52 1 Irene Lillevik Moss IL 22.03 1970 Moss 21.09.1983
38,47 m Charlotte Aanonsen Asker SK 06.03 1989 Asker 29.09.2002
38,06 1 Cindy T. Larsen IF Urædd 21.01 1980 Skien 13.06.1993
37.89 1 Sonja Fearnley Nittedal IL 28.01 2003 Oppegård 10.09 2016
37.75 1 Maja Fuglestrand Baade Loen IL 15.06 2005 Ørsta 27.05 2018
37.52 1 j15 Kine Midtsundstad Vaaler IF 14.06 1998 Kil, SWE 06.06 2011
37.36 1 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Lillestrøm 04.09 2011
30
37,04 1 Linda Ukkelberg Steinkjer FIK 12.04 1988 Levanger 16.09.2001
37.00 1 Heidi Nordli Ørje IL 29.07 1976 Mysen 20.06.1989
37,00 1 Karianne Olsen SK Vidar 22.01 1985 Oslo/Bi 06.09.1998
36,94 1 Hege Fjær Nærøy IL 31.03 1972 Steinkjer 16.06.1985
36,76 1 Unn Ryan Bergsøy IL 13.11 1980 Byrkjelo 03.07.1993
36,72 1 Bodil Hjelmeset Fjellhug/Vereide IL 30.12 1978 Gol 08.09.1991
36.68 2 Rebekka Engen Oppegård IL 24.08 1996 Lillestrøm  06.09 2009
36.60 1 Mona Blom-Ohlsen IL Sørfjell 23.04 1977 Grimstad 08.07.1990
36.60 1 Kaia Flobak IL Borg 11.06 1995 Halden 14.06 2008
36,54 1 Karianne Fosser Ørje IL 26.04 1981 Oslo/Tr 23.07.1994
40
36.54 2 Oda Nerdrum Ringerike FIK 27.06 1995 Moss 31.05 2008
36.50 1 Charlotte Granlund IF Hellas 22.02 1981 Geithus 13.09.1994
36.46 1 Mina C Lundsten Urædd Friidrett 08.05 2003 Porsgrunn 25.05 2016
36.44 4 Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen IL Norna-Salhus 05.03 1999 Gøteborg, SWE 09.07 2012
36,38 1 Anne-Marte Bakken IF Njård 23.10 1972 Arendal 06.07.1985
36,38 1 Borghild Mathisen Stord TIL 04.12 1980 Samnanger 27.06.1993
36.34 2 Sigrid Setsaas Hoven Selbu IL 20.04 1997 Göteborg, SWE 02.07 2010
36,28 1 Katharina Hopen Slagen IF 16.11 1971 Biri 15.07.1984
36.27 1 Lotte Selvåg Nordås Minerva IS 17.04 2000 Nittedal 14.09 2013
36.24 3 Solveig Barstad Thoresen Halden IL 20.03 1995 Gøteborg, SWE 27.06 2008
50
36,21 2 Ina Cathrin Kartum Stjørdal FIK 15.02 1989 Lånke 11.08.2002
36,14 2 Silje Flo IF Torodd 19.04 1978 Karlstad, SWE 08.06.1991
36,02 1 Heidi Andreassen IF Fram, Larvik 06.03 1974 Hvittingfoss 09.09.1987
36.00 1 Silje Rørstad Tønsberg FIK 06.01 1976 Tønsberg 11.06.1989
35,86 1 Ann Victoria Christiansen Larvik TIF 27.04 1985 Skien 13.09.1998
35,76 2 Hilde Tveiten Modum FIK 18.05 1978 Gol 08.09.1991
35.76 1 Maia Rokne Nittedal IL 18.01 1997 Oslo/Bi 14.08 2010
35.76 2 Maiken Min Midtskogen FIK Ren-Eng 26.05 1998 Brumenddal 04.06 2011
35.64 1 Kristina Kristianslund Bækkelagets SK 25.06 1993 Oslo/Bi 07.09 2006
35.48 1 Ane Dahlen Kongsberg IF 06.06 1994 Larvik 26.08 2007
60
35,47 1 Christina Therese Lien Kristiansands IF 29.02 1992 Haugesund 11.09.2005
35.46 3 j14 Andrea Leerbeck Lillehammer IF 11.01 2000 Lillestrøm 06.07 2013
35,42 1 Guro Aamlid IL Sandvin 21.05 1992 Geithus 18.09.2005
35.42 1 Malene Storøygard Rjukan IL 15.01 2004 Larvik 30.09 2017
35,38 1 Marthe Florholmen Byåsen IL 18.02 1982 Lillehammer 24.06.1995
35.38 1 Helle Hvidsten Modum FIK 08.03 2001 Larvik 29.07 2014
35,32 1 Ingri Hoffmann Ørsta IL 01.07 1982 Ørsta 12.09.1995
35,22 5 Anette Lensberg Sem IF 12.01 1980 Lillehammer 26.06.1993
35,22 1 Gunnhild Hauge Stord TIL 20.04 1982 Sandnes 19.08.1995
35,14 1 Veronika Rønneberg Fredrikstad IF 31.07 1982 Askim 29.08.1995
70
35.10 1 Anne Gro Rosseland Bryne IL 08.04 1974 Sola 30.08.1987
35,08 1 Marthe Lunde IF Torodd 19.06 1978 Oslo/Bi 23.09.1991
35,05 1 Kine Aaltvedt Minerva IS 30.08 1991 Lillehammer 26.06.2004
35,04 1 Siri Bjørnbet Selsbakk IF 29.07 1987 Stjørdal 26.08.2000
35.00 1 Anita Kristiansen Ørsta IL 03.01 1983 Fosnavåg 18.05.1996
34,96 1 Camilla Skar Moelven IL 16.01 1981 Romedal 29.05.1994
34.64 1 Monica Larssen IF Urædd 03.05 1993 Skien 13.09 2006
34,63 1 Mia Haave IL Tyrving 19.09 1990 Nadderud 20.09.2003
34.61 3 Dina Storvik Nittedal IL 20.10 1996 Nesodden 16.08 2009
34.49 1 Kaisa Bovollen Rokne Nittedal IL 30.01 1995 Lillestrøm 23.08 2008
80
34.47 1 Kristin Marie Wiseth Sør-Beitstad IL 22.02 1993 Trondheim/St 10.09 2006
34.40 1 Frida Thorsås Urædd Friidrett 31.01 1994 Skien 12.09 2007
34,36 2 Marit Jacobsen Kløfta IL 09.03 1970 Helsingborg, SWE 09.07.1983
34.30 Anja Ulriksen Bryne IL 12.12 1976 Sandnes 16.09.1989
34,22 1 Marit Gran Inderøy IL 09.03 1982 Overhalla 30.07.1995
34.21 1 Kajsa Rooth IK Tjalve 23.09 2003 Drammen 18.09 2016
34.19 1 Susanne Johnsen Minerva IS 05.05 1995 Nesodden 21.09 2008
34.18 1 Marthe Bøe Øvregård Måndalen IL 22.04 2000 Stjørdal 01.09 2013
34.17 2 Andrea Torsheim FIL AKS-77 03.02 2001 Nadderud 15.06 2014
34.12 1 Mia Andersen Bergens TF 28.09 2002 Lonevåg 06.09 2015
90
34.10 1 Marit E. Skyllingstad Modum FIK 14.03 1973 Lillehammer 30.06.1986
34.09 Ingeborg Oline Fossland IL Norodd 27.07 1999 Midsund 20.05 2012
34,08 Guro Knygh Sømna IL 10.09 1976 1989
34.03 2 Hedda Nerdrum Ringerike FIK 26.07 1998 Lillestrøm 04.09 2011
34.01 3 Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen Ski IL 11.01 1994 Oslo/Bi 18.08+H44 2007
34.00 1 Trude Boge Dale IL 30.04 1972 Førde 11.08.1985
34.00 1 Brit Eli Dystebakken IL Kolbukameratene 09.07 1983 Brumunddal 10.06.1996
33,98 1 Rita Rosseland Bryne IL 18.01 1971 Orre 23.05.1984
33,92 1 Gunn Breisnes IL Jotun 02.07 1977 Oslo/La 16.09.1990
33.90 1 Karin Bruflot IL Tambarskjelvar 09.01 1974 Byrkjelo 05.07.1987
100
*
SPYD  400 g  - JENTER 14 ÅR
52.01 1 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 01 Larvik 23.09 2015
50.08 1 Vibeke Engen Oppegård IL 03.08 2002 Ski 01.10 2016
49.81 1 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Fana 12.09 2009
49.28 1 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Göteborg, SWE 27.06 2009
48,17 - Henriette Slåttum Strømmen IF 21.01 1989 Oslo/Bi 04.09.2003
47.48 1 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 13.09 1999 Romedal 28.09 2013
46.24 1 Marie Therese Obst (GER) Moss IL 07.01 1996 Oslo/Bi 22.05 2010
45,76 1 Nina Dubowski SK Snøgg 16.09 1973 Notodden 10.10.1987
45.61 1 Matilde Roe IL Fri 09.10 1996 Lonevåg 09.06 2010
45.01 2 Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Romedal 28.09 2013
10
44,92 1 Britt Helen Thon Skrautvål IL 10.05 1980 Kongsberg 27.08.1994
43,56 1 Marthe Lunde IF Torodd 19.06 1978 Oslo/Bi 03.09.1992
43.42 1 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Askim 20.05 2012
42.60 2 Ina Cathrin Kartum Stjørdal FIK 15.02 1989 Lillehammer 28.06.2003
42.41 1 Tyva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Oslo/Bi 13.08 2016
42.40 1 Karin Vikne Tønsberg FIK 29.04 1978 Skien 09.08.1992
42,38 Unn Ryan Bergsøy IL 13.11 1980 1994
42.36 2 Clara Hellan Larsen IL Tyrving 09.10 1994 Gøteborg, SWE 28.06 2008
42,31 1 Ann Victoria Christiansen Larvik TIF 27.04 1985 Göteborg, SWE 19.06.1999
41.90 1 Grethe Hammersborg FIL Bamse 16.03 1975 Lillehammer 24.06.1989
20
41.88 1 Solveig Barstad Thoresen Halden IL 20.03 1995 Lillestrøm 06.09 2009
41.70 1 Charlotte Granlund IF Hellas 22.02 1981 Lillehammer 24.06.1995
41.70 1 Elin Marie Rødum Lillehammer IF 19.01 1981 Kongsberg 26.08.1995
41,86 1 Lene Kristiansen Ørsta IL 03.01 1983 Ørsta 24.08.1997
41,74 1 Anne Gro Rosseland Bryne IL 08.04 1974 Lillehammer 26.06.1988
41,66 1 Charlotte Aanonsen Asker SK 06.03 1989 Grimstad 08.06.2003
41.46 1 Kine Midtsundstad Vaaler IF 12.06 1998 Moss 12.08 2012
41,34 1 Kathrine Løno IL Ørnar 12.08 1971 Voss 06.10.1985
41,18 1 Kjersti Heggstad Byåsen IL 07.10 1980 Oppdal 04.09.1994
41.16 1 Marianne Frydenlund Minerva IS 05.12 1984 Lillestrøm 10.08 1998
30
41.13 1 Ane Dahlen IL Tyrving 06.06 1994 Lillestrøm 23.08 2008
41,02 1 Grethe Kleggetveit Otra IL 22.07 1979 Kongsberg 28.08.1993
40,96 1 Marianne Engebø IL Tambarskjelvar 20.01 1970 Naustdal 29.09.1984
40.84 1 Lotte Selvåg Nordås Romerike Friidrett 17.04 2000 Oslo/Bi 16.08 2014
40.78 1 Monica Larssen IF Urædd 03.05 1993 Porsgrunn 26.09 2007
40.66 1 Stella Weinberg Mandal & Halse IL 21.10 1998 Lonevåg 09.09 2012
40,56 1 Unn Merete Lie Aremark IF 18.01 1971 Halden 05.10.1985
40.34 2 Kaisa Bovollen Rokne Nittedal IL 30.01 1995 Lillestrøm 04.07 2009
40.31 5j15 Susanne Johnsen Minerva IS 05.05 1995 Nadderud 13.06 2009
40.27 1 Kristina Kristianslund Bækkelagets SK 25.06 1993 Lillestrøm 28.07 2007
40
40.27 2 Siri Kaarstein Nittedal IL 16.09 1999 Lillestrøm 06.07 2013
40.26 1 Johanna Ming Schmidt Johansen Horten FIK 04.01 2003 Larvik 27.08 2017
40.23 1 Lene Emilie Falch Vik Modum FIK 03.01 1992 Modum 22.05 2006
39.98 1 Mona Børstad Jensen Stjørdal FIK 12.12 1994 Stjørdal 07.09 2008
39.78 1 Maia Rokne Nittedal IL 18.01 1997 Arvika, SWE 24.07 2011
39,74 Bodil Hjelmeset Fjellhug/Vereide IL 30.12 1978 1992
39.63 2 Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen Ski IL 11.01 1994 Lillestrøm 23.08 2008
39,61 1 Adriana Haga Thomassen IL Giv Akt 18.12 1991 Oslo/Bi 27.08.2005
39.61 1 Helle Hvidsten Modum FIK 08.03 2001 Sigdal 20.09 2015
39.60 1 Irene Lillevik Moss IL 22.03 1970 Moss 18.08.1984
50
39,56 Anne Marit Dalby IL Kolbukameratene 03.12 1979 Raufoss 21.08.1993
39.45 1 Jorunn Aske IL Skjalg 23.01 2000 Stavanger 27.08 2014
39,44 m Katharina Hopen Tønsberg FIK 16.11 1971 Haukerød 20.07.1985
39,38 1 Birgit Brosø Tønsberg FIK 08.07 1971 Borre 06.10.1985
39,36 1 Linda Ukkelberg Steinkjer FIK 12.04 1988 Lillehammer 29.06.2002
39.32 1 Andrea Leerbeck Lillehammer IF 11.01 2000 Lillehammer 20.05 2014
39.32 1 Emma A Voldsund IL Gneist 08.03 2003 Bergen/Sk 06.05 2017
39,26 1 Gunnhild Hauge Stord TIL 20.04 1982 Kongsberg 31.08.1996
39.22 2 Fanny Hermundsdottir Strindheim IL 01.01 1994 Stjørdal 07.09 2008
39,12 1 Mari Sønju Modum FIK 04.03 1976 Drammen 20.09.1990
60
39.00 1 Marit Gran Inderøy IL 09.03 1982 Steinkjer 15.06.1996
38,98 1 Elisabeth Klaussen Josefvatn IL 21.06 1974 Tromsø 03.07.1988
38,96 1 Solveig Menes Balestrand IL 11.03 1979 Nesbyen 12.09.1993
38.95 1 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Selbu IL 09.12 1997 Stjørdal 24.09 2011
38,94 1 Heidi Andreassen IF Fram, Larvik 06.03 1974 Sandefjord 22.08.1988
38,92 2 Stine Solberg Kolbotn IL 04.04 1982 Kongsberg 31.08.1996
38.91 5 j15 Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen IL Norna-Salhus 05.03 1999 Nadderud 15.06 2013
38.90 1 Kine Aaltvedt Minerva IS 30.08 1991 Nadderud 25.09.2005
38.81 2j15 Christina Therese Lien Kristiansands IF 29.02 1992 Nadderud 17.06 2006
38.60 (1) Evy Hansen Ringerike FIK 28.05 1978 Hønefoss 30.09.1992
70
38.60 1 Kaia Flobak Borg FIL 11.06 1995 Halden 16.07 2009
38.59 1 Rebekka Engen Oppegård IL 24.08 1996 Nesodden 12.09 2010
38.57 1 Dina Storvik Nittedal IL 20.10 1996 Nittedal 18.09 2010
38,52 1 Hege Fjær Nærøy IL 31.03 1972 Steinkjer 22.06.1986
38.50 1 Mia Haave IL Tyrving 19.09 1990 Västerås, SWE 01.08.2004
38.48 1 Sigrid Setsaas Hoven Selbu IL 20.04 1997 Selbu 17.09 2011
38,44 1 Lill Christin Egeland Krødsherad IL 21.05 1975 Åmot 09.08.1989
38,38 1 Linn Hemmingsen IF Hellas 14.02 1982 Drammen 12.09.1996
38,36 3 Turid Agnete Teigen IF Eiker-Kvikk 10.08 1978 Skien 09.08.1992
38.30 1 Marianne Isaksen Hadeland FIK 04.05 1971 Hønefoss 15.09.1985
80
38,28 1 Tonje Angelsen Selsbakk IF 17.01 1990 Lillehammer 26.06.2004
38,22 2 Anita Kristiansen Ørsta IL 03.01 1983 Kongsberg 30.08.1997
38.20 1 Tove Berger FIL Bamse 09.02 1972 Hønefoss 14.09.1986
38,18 1 Susanne Ringdal Sunnylven IL 26.11 1975 Byrkjelo 09.07.1989
38.18 1 Sarah Anny Wagstaff Pedersen IF Sturla 29.04 2003 Jessheim 17.09 2017
38.15 1 Kristin Marie Wiseth Sør-Beistad IL 22.02 1993 Levanger 05.06 2007
38,08 1 Mona Blom-Ohlsen IL Sørfjell 23.04 1977 Skien 11.08.1991
38,06 3 Ingri Hoffmann Ørsta IL 01.07 1982 Kongsberg 31.08.1996
37.97 2 Andrea Enerstad Bolle Vestby IL 08.03 1992 Oslo/Bi 19.08 2006
37.96 2 Frida Thorsås Urædd Friidrett 31.01 1994 Drammen 14.06 2008
90
37.92 1 Vilde Marsteinstredet SK Vidar 21.12 2001 Asker 20.06 2015
37,88 1 Lisa Loven Kongsli IL Koll 23.09 1979 Oslo/Bi 06.09.1993
37.82 1 Oda Nerdrum Ringerike FIK 27.06 2009 Oslo/Bi 23.05 2009
37,78 1 Cindy T. Larsen IF Urædd 21.01 1980 Oslo/Bi 02.07.1994
37,74 Guri Fjeldberg Ullensaker/Kisa IL 20.08 1969 Dingle, SWE 24.07.1983
37,74 2 Iren Flo Oppstryn IL 19.05 1970 Sandane 11.08.1984
37.74 1 Marit Berge Bryne FIK 06.01 2003 Leirvik 12.08 2017
37,58 1 Eva Thorslund Nittedal IL 23.12 1970 Biri 15.07.1984
37,54 Anne-Marte Bakken Fossum IF 23.10 1972 Nadderud 08.09.1986
37.54 3 Linnea Greiff Sem IF 16.05 1998 Lillestrøm 26.05 2012
100
*
SPYD  400 g - JENTER 15 ÅR
51.81 1 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Molde 04.09 2010
51.65 1 Marie Therese Obst (GER) Moss IL 07.01 1996 Lisleby 28.08 2011
50.87 1 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Gøteborg, SWE 03.07 2010
47.58 2 Matilde Roe IL Fri 09.10 1996 Lisleby 28.08 2011
46.95 1 Kine Midtsundstad Vaaler IF 12.06 1998 Romedal 28.09 2013
46.67 1 Andrea Enerstad Bolle Vestby IL 08.03 1992 Sofiemyr 20.09 2007
46.37 1 Stella Weinberg Mandal & Halse IL 21.10 1998 Søgne 14.09 2013
45.88 1 Ane Dahlen IL Tyrving 06.06 1994 Oslo/Bi 24.05 2009
45.67 1 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Nadderud 15.06 2013
45.49 1 Lena Marie Hansen Nittedal IL 18.01 1993 Sigdal 30.08 2008
10
45.47 1 Adriana Haga Thomassen IL Giv-Akt 18.12 1991 Byrkjelo 26.08 2006
45,42 1 Henriette Slåttum Strømmen IF 21.01 1989 Lillehammer 27.06.2004
45,09 1 Ina Cathrin Kartum Stjørdal FIK 15.02 1989 Fagernes 14.08.2004
44.83 M Emilia Tveitå Otra IL 03.03 2002 Arna 21.05 2017
44.19 3 Rebekka Engen Oppegård IL 24.08 1996 Lisleby 28.08 2011
44.15 1 Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen Ski IL 11.01 1994 Lillestrøm 30.05 2009
43.70 1 Karoline Holmberg Andersen Halden IL 11.01 1993 Oslo/Bi 17.08 2008
43.53 1 Maria Børstad Jenssen Stjørdal FIK 12.12 1994 Nadderud 29.08 2009
43.31 1 Kristina Kristianslund Bækkelagets SK 25.06 1993 Oslo/Bi 25.05 2008
43.22 1 Lene Emilie Falch Vik IF Sturla 03.01 1992 Lillestrøm 28.07 2007
20
43.21 2 Clara Hellan Larsen IL Tyrving 09.10 1994 Fredrikstad 09.05 2009
43.06 1 Monica Larssen Urædd Friidrett 03.05 1993 Asker 01.06 2008
42.84 1 Frida Thorsås Urædd Friidrett 31.05 1994 Porsgrunn 29.04 2009
42.56 1 Susanne Pernille Jordheim Johnsen Minerva IS 05.05 1995 Lillestrøm 05.06 2010
42.45 1 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Selbu IL 09.12 1997 Steinkjer 15.05 2012
42.35 1 Kine Aaltvedt Minerva IS 30.08 1991 Oslo/Tr 03.06 2006
42.23 2 Christina Therese Lien Kristiansands IF 29.02 1992 Kristiansand 25.08 2007
41.75 1 Mia Erika Fagerlund  Johansen Ski IL 01.07 1997 Lillehammer 24.06 2012
41.70 2 Sigrid Borge Osterøy IL 03.12 1995 Fana 11.09 2010
41.60 m Tonje Angelsen Selsbakk IF 17.01 1990 Drammen 24.07.2005
30
41.55 1 Karoline Johannesen Lambertseter IF 11.06 1993 Gøteborg, SWE 28.06 2008
41.52 4 Dina Storvik Nittedal IL 20.10 1996 Lisleby 28.08 2011
41.44 1 Andrea Breilid Kristiansands IF 01.09 1994 Søgne 12.09 2009
41,22 1 Charlotte Aanonsen Asker SK 06.03 1989 Øyestad 05.06.2004
41.07 2 Siv Malin Nesje Oppstryn IL 20.03 1994 Lillehammer 21.06 2009
41.04 3 Camilla Tangedal Norbye IL Tyrving 14.12 1992 Lillestrøm 28.07 2007
40.86 2 Anne Marte Morka Brandbu IF 08.03 1994 Oslo/Bi 23.08 2009
40.77 2 Tonje Halvorsen IL Runar 26.06 1991 Byrkjelo 26.08 2006
40.51 1 Frida Victoria Aanderaa Bremnes IL 27.02 1992 Bømlo 12.07 2007
40.32 3 Solveig Barstad Thoresen Halden IL 20.03 1995 Molde 04.09 2010
40
40.21 4 Malene Nyhus IF Sturla 03.05 1992 Kristiansand 25.08 2007
39.79 2 Sigrid Setsaas Hoven Selbu IL 20.04 1997 Steinkjer 15.05 2012
39.59 4 Isabell Sunde Hoel Oppstryn IL 01.03 1991 Byrkjelo 26.08 2006
39.19 4 Kaia Flobak FIL Borg 11.06 1995 Nadderud 12.06 2010
39.18 m Marit Berge Bryne FIK 06.01 2003 Geithus 27.05 2018
39.17 1 Camilla Johnsen Nittedal IL 17.02 1995 Oslo/Bi 15.08 2010
39.12 m Lotte Selvåg Nordås Romerike Friidrett 17.04 2000 Nittedal 24.05 2015
39,08 3 Anne Karin Berge Oppstryn IL 17.08 1989 Fagernes 14.08.2004
39.03 5 Silje Margrethe Kaldahl Sagvik Overhalla IL 13.07 1994 Nadderud 29.08 2009
38.98 1 Andrine Hjellen Haugland Ørsta IL 18.02 1999 Tingvoll 26.06 2014
50
38.91 2 Kaisa Bovollen Rokne Nittedal IL 30.01 1995 Oslo/Bi 15.08 2010
38.90 1 Arinne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Oslo/Bi 26.08 2014
38,87 2 Martine B. Steinbakken Minerva IS 18.11 1990 Moss 03.09.2005
38,82 4 Solveig Karbø Onstad Fagernes IL 12.03 1989 Fagernes 14.08.2004
38.60 5 Vanessa Sunde Hoel Gloppen FIL 23.12 1996 Lisleby 28.08 2011
38.47 1 Tuva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Halden 11.05 2017
38.29 1 Guro Aamlid IL Sandvin 21.05 1992 Sandvin 10.10 2007
38.09 3 Linnea Greiff Sem IF 16.05 1998 Lillehammer 07.09 2013
38.00 3 Isabell Nicolaysen Raumnes & Årnes IL 30.01 1993 Lillehammer 22.06 2008
37,74 1 Line Kloster Asker SK 27.02 1990 Oslo/Bi 28.08.2005
60
37.46 1 Kristin Marie Wiseth Sør-Beistad IL 22.02 1993 Stjørdal 08.06 2008
37,42 1 Mia Haave IL Tyrving 19.09 1990 Nadderud 18.06.2005
37.25 3 Stine Bredal Oftedal Nittedal IL 25.09 1991 Oslo/Bi 20.08 2006
37.17 1 Mari Bakkeli Lillehammer IF 01.12 1996 Brumenddal 04.06 2011
37.17 3 Ane Rosseland Johansen Lye IL 18.02 1997 Ravnanger 01.09 2012
37.15 1 Nora Vold Hovde Måndalen IL 29.11 1999 Måndalen 20.09 2014
37.00 1 Synne Nordgård Meløe Sortland FIK 22.08 1998 Sortland 25.05 2013
36.91 7 Rebekka Kristoffersen Norvik Ringerike FIK 05.10 1994 Nadderud 29.08 2009
36.90 1 Gyda Gundersen Sogn FIK Orion 27.03 1992 Romedal 15.09 2007
36.83 2 Ingeborg Oline Fossland IL Norodd 27.07 1999 Tingvoll 26.06 2014
70
36.67 5 Katarina Fransson Kristiansands IF 04.11 1991 Byrkjelo 26.08 2006
36.67 1 Ida Nesse IL Tyrving 19.10 1992 Halden 20.10 2007
36.60 1 Kine Terese Skarland Overhalla IL 31.05 1995 Namdalseid 07.08 2010
36,54 1 Ida Johannessen Flakk Namsen FIF 18.08 1990 Overhalla 13.08.2005
36.38 1 Amanda Solberg Sylling IF 19.04 1997 Hønefoss 19.08 2012
36.20 6 Katja Vangsnes Oppegård IL 16.11 1991 Byrkjelo 26.08 2006
36.10 1 Stine Dammen Ringerike FIK 11.01 1995 Hønefoss 18.08 2010
35.95 1 Nora Holstad Nordmelan Namsen FIF 05.01 1998 Steinkjer 15.05 2013
35.73 6 Julie Heiervang Johnsen Ålesund FIK 25.07 1996 Lisleby 28.08 2011
35.66 4 Karoline Kleven Sigdal FIK 10.06 1992 Lillestrøm 28.07 2007
80
35.49 4 Emilie Berem TIL Hovding 20.06 1993 Lillehammer 22.06 2008
35.46 1 Karoline Robertsen Jægervatnet IL 29.03 1994 Sør-Leangen 01.09 2009
35,36 4 Arna Bergheim Sætherø Stjørdal FIK 13.02 1990 Moss 03.09.2005
35,35 1 Inger Anne Hovind Frøysedal Oppstryn IL 25.04 1989 Byrkjelo 18.09.2004
35.33 5 Iselin Stang Skullerud Nittedal IL 16.12 1991 Oslo/Bi 20.08 2006
35.33 1 Camilla Martine Lien Kristiansands IF 19.07 1994 Kristiansand 06.06 2009
*
SPYD 500 g – JENTER 13 ÅR
41.04 1-j15 Vibeke Engen Oppegård IL 03.08 2002 Oppegård 02.06 2015
40.74 1 Ellevine Kathleen Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL 19.10 2005 Oppegård 26.08 2018
27.71 1-j15 Malene Storøygard Rjukan IL 15.01 2004 Notodden 14.10 2017
24.78 3-j15 Vilde Marsteinstredet IL Tyrving 21.12 2001 Bækkelaget 11.05 2014
*
SPYD 500 g – JENTER 14 ÅR
40.09 1 Vibeke Engen Oppegård IL 03.08 2002 Stockholm, SWE 18.06 2016
39.69 1 Tyva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Gøteborg, SWE 02.07 2016
37.53 2 Helle Hvidsten Modum FIK 08.03 2001 Porsgrunn 15.07 2015
34.25 7 Lotte Selvåg Nordås Romerike Friidrett 17.04 2000 Gøteborg, SWE 28.06 2014
33.91 1-j15 Vår Litland Laksevåg TIL 11.02 2003 Strandebarm 18.06 2017
33.58 5 Emilia Tveitå Otra IL 03.03 2002 Gøteborg, SWE 02.07 2016
32.94 1-j15 Johanne Ming Schmidt Johansen Horten FIK 04.01 2003 Drammen 06.05 2017
31.79 1-j15 Katrine Aske IL Skjalg 30.03 2001 Sandnes 09.07 2015
30.85 3-j15 Vilde Marsteinstredet SK Vidar 21.12 2001 Bækkelaget 10.05 2015
29.28 12 Andrea Leerbeck Lillehammer IF 11.01 2000 Gøteborg, SWE 28.06 2014
10
29.15 1 Anastasia Z Lunde Tvedestrabd TIF 13.06 2001 Søgne 09.09 2015
28.50 1 Malene Storøygard Rjukan IL 15.01 2004 Rjukan 28.09 2018
28.11 1 Anna Hjellen Haugland Ørsta IL 02.07 2002 Ørsta 14.06 2016
27.89 2-j15 Caroline Haugen Bækkelagets SK 17.06 2000 Bækkelaget 11.05 2014
27.73 10 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Ullensaker/Kisa IL 23.06 2004 Gøteborg, SWE 30.06 2018
27.63 1-j15 Andrea Thorsheim FIL AKS-77 03.02 2001 Knarvik 23.04 2015
27.04 1 Ida Evelyn Seterlien Kongsvinger IL 04.06 2001 Kil, SWE 02.08 2015
27.00 3-j15 Cecilie Haugan Bækkelagets SK 06.08 2002 Oslo/Bæ 08.05 2016
*
SPYD 500 g – JENTER 15 ÅR
50.11 1 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 2001 Larvik 11.05 2016
47.80 1 Vibeke Engen Oppegård IL 03.08 2002 Lillestrøm 11.10 2017
47.79 1 Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Stange 27.09 2014
46.52 1 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 13.09 1999 Stange 11.05 2014
46.41 1 Lotte Selvåg Nordås Romerike Friidrett 17.04 2000 Bækkelaget 20.09 2015
45.11 2 Tuva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Gøteborg, SWE 01.07 2017
43.35 3 Emilia Tveitå Otra IL 03.03 2002 Fana 02.09 2017
42.81 1 Vår Eik Litland Laksevåg TIL 21.05 2003 Knarvik 20.10 2018
42.33 1 Marit Berge Bryne FIK 06.01 2003 Fana 02.06 2018
41.95 1 Sonja Fearnley Nittedal IL 28.01 2003 Hønefoss 01.09 2018
10
40.69 1 Stella Weinberg (GER) Mandal & Halse IL 21.10 1998 Kristiansand 23.07 2013
40.53 1 Marthe Bøe Øvregård Måndalen IL 22.04 2000 Overhalla 30.08 2015
39.68 1 Sigrid Kleive Ålesund FIK 22.02 2000 Lillehammer 21.06 2015
38.46 1 Thea Emilie Haugersveen Eidanger IL 28.03 2003 Nadderud 16.06 2018
37.44 1 Vilde Marsteinstredet SK Vidar 21.12 2001 Ski 01.10 2016
37.39 2 Siri Kaarstein Nittedal IL 16.09 1999 Nittedal 03.08 2014
37.02 1 Katrine Aske IL Skjalg 30.03 2001 Sandnes 03.09 2016
36.96 1 Andrine Hjellen Haugland Ørsta IL 18.02 1999 Ørsta 17.06 2014
36.96 1 Ida Evelyn Seterlien Kongsvinger IL 04.06 2001 Kongsvinger 24.08 2016
36.74 3 Åshild Opsal Ålesund FIK 10.07 1999 Nadderud 14.06 2014
20
36.44 1 Johanne Ming Schmidt Johansen Horten FIK 04.01 2003 Porsgrunn 02.05 2018
36.38 2 Abdrea Leebeck Lillehammer IF 11.01 2000 Lillestrøm 12.09 2015
35.91 1 Helle Hvidsten Modum FIK 08.03 2001 Tårnby, DEN 07.05 2016
35.48 3 Eva Marie Ydstebø Haugesund IL 05.03 2002 Nadderud 17.06 2017
35.22 1 Nora Vold Hovde Måndalen IL 29.11 1999 Molde 31.09 2014
35.14 1 Jorunn Aske IL Skjalg 23.01 2000 Bryne 16.06 2015
34.10 2 Kristine Moland Leiknes Sørild FIK 09.03 2003 Karlstad, SWE 21.07 2018
33.92 7 Anna Kile Petersen Otra IL 04.08 2000 Gøteborg, SWE 04.07 2015
33.50 2 Caroline Haugen Bækkelagets SK 17.06 2000 Bækkelaget 20.09 2015
33.49 m Helle Låhne Smedsrud Sem IF 26.10 1999 Nittedal 31.08 2014
30
33.49 1 Margit Fagerhaug Gustavsen Vollan IK 28.10 2003 Lillehammer 24.06 2018
33.44 3 Ingeborg Oline Fossland IL Norodd 27.07 1999 Haugesund 06.09 2014
33.37 1 Mali Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 18.12 2003 Trondheim 27.05 2018
33.33 1 Christina S Lea Sandefjord TIF 15.07 2002 Sandefjord 20.08 2017
33.30 3 Kariana Thorslund Aadland Nittedal IL 11.09 2002 Lillestrøm 28.05 2017
33.13 M Henriette Jæger Aremark IF 30.06 2003 Jessheim 10.06 2018
33.09 2 Frøydis Hvaara Larvik TIF 11.04 2003 Larvik 26.09 2018
32.47 1 Birthe Franck-Pedersen Ålesund FIK 18.03 2001 Lillehammer 19.06 2016
32.38 1 Tuva Andersen Bergens TF 21.08 2000 Fana 19.08 2015
32.22 1 Andrea Thorsheim FIL AKS-77 03.02 2001 Strandebarm 19.06 2016
40
32.12 1 Brita Mehl Lode Bergens TF 18.02 2000 Fana 28.05 2015
32.11 4 Sigrid Olsen IK Hind 08.02 2003 Overhalla 01.09 2018
32.07 1 Nina Strand Romerike Friidrett 31.03 2001 Nittedal 25.06 2016
32.07 5 Sigrid Lovise Ringen Stjørdal FIK 08.04 2003 Overhalla 01.09 2018
32.03 2 Therese Torvund Mandal & Halse IL 12.02 2002 Kristiansand 26.05 2017
31.87 2 Malin Thoresen Romerike Friidrett 31.10 2000 Oslo/Bi 09.08 2015
31.49 2 Ruth-Margrethe Austad Nilsen Modum FIK 07.06 2003 Fana 12.05 2018
31.44 2 Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg IL Koll 25.07 2002 Oslo/(Bi 06.08 2017
31.41 1 Celina Hauge Vatna Stord IL 08.03 2002 Leirvik 11.09 2017
31.38 1 Linnea Greiff Sem IF 16.05 1998 Tønsberg 12.10 2013
50
31.31 2 Liselotte Farstad Valder IL 27.04 2000 Lillehammer 21.06 2015
31.31 2 Iben Carnhed Bækkelagets SK 03.09 2001 Asker 04.06 2016
31.19 2 Sharmika Raventhiran Romerike Friidrett 19.05 1999 Lillestrøm 25.05 2014
30.99 4 Alexandra Haver Sørild FIK 16.12 1999 Nadderud 14.06 2014
30.77 3 Malin C Bjørge Sandnefjord TIF 09.07 2003 Larvik 26.09 2018
30.62 2 Mathilde Eldnes Bakken Rindal IL 14.03 2001 Lillehammer 19.06 2016
30.60 2 Maren Karlsen Bekkestad IF Sturla 30.08 2003 Oslo/Bi 03.06 2018
30.40 1 Cecilie Haugan Bækkelagets SK 06.08 2002 Bækkelaget 07.05 2017
30.39 2 Anna Hjellen Haugland Ørsta IL 02.07 2002 Fana 03.06 2017
30.37 1 Silje Havik Namsen FIF 17.09 1999 Steinkjer 13.05 2014
60
30.35 1 Maria Rafoncel Storstadmo Verdal FIK 27.01 2000 Stjørdal 07.06 2015
30.22 1 Astrid Skiri Refsdal Moss IL 16.08 2001 Moss 17.09 2016
30.15 1 Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen IL Norna-Salhus 11.12 1999 Fana 31.08 2014
30.06 1 Hedda Midtstraum Strindheim IL 18.02 1999 Trondheim 17.08 2014
*
SPYD 500 g – JENTER 16 ÅR
58.85 1 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 2001 Skien 03.06 2017
53.69 1-j17 Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Oslo/Bi 16.07 2015
50.22 1 Stella Weinberg (GER) Mandal & Halse IL 21.01 1998 Skien 24.05 2014
48.66 1 Vibeke Engen Oppegård IL 03.08 2002 Lillestrøm 27.05 2018
47.88 1 Kine Midtsundstad FIK Orion 14.06 1998 Stange 11.05 2014
46.28 1 Tuva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Sarpsborg 16.06 2018
45.32 1 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Selbu IL 09.12 1997 Stjørdal 09.06 2013
44.77 1 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 13.09 1999 Hamar 10.05 2015
44.67 2 Ida Eikeng Urædd Friidrett 25.06 1999 Lillestrøm 11.09 2015
43.13 1 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Askim, 28.05 2014
10
42.00 1 Sigrid Kleive Ålesund FIK 22.02 2000 Sandnes 02.09 2016
40.95 1 Ida Evelyn Seterlien Kongsvinger IL 04.06 2001 Fagernes 03.06 2017
40.90 1 Vilde Marsteinstredet IL Tyrving 21.12 2001 Nadderud 19.09 2017
40.81 1 Christina S Lea Sandefjord TIF 15.07 2002 Larvik 26.09 2018
40.79 1 Emilia Tveitå Otra IL 03.03 2002 Vik 20.05 2018
40.60 1 Andrea Leerbeck Lillehammer IF 11.01 2000 Oslo/Bi 14.08 2016
40.10 3 Nora Vold Hovde Måndalen IL 29.11 1999 Lillestrøm 11.09 2015
38.76 1 Thyra Marie Steffensen GTI 01.02 1999 Sandnes 05.06 2015
37.93 1 Brita Mehl Lode Bergens TF 18.02 2000 Nadderud 11.06 2016
37.79 2 Silje Havik Namsen FIF 17.09 1999 Nadderud 13.06 2015
20
37.72 Amanda Marie G Frøynes Sem IF 13.09 1998 Lillehammer 22.06 2014
37.71 2 Mia Erika Fagerlund Johansen Ski IL 01.07 1997 Lillehammer 06.09 2013
37.53 3 Sirgrid Setsaas Hoven Selbu IL 20.04 1997 Lillehammer 06.09 2013
37.34 1 Linnea Greiff Tønsberg FIK 16.05 1998 Tønsberg 17.06 2014
36.58 1 Åshild Opsal Ålesund FIK 10.07 1999 Ørsta 23.08 2015
36.55 M Birthe Franck-Pedersen Ålesund FIK 18.03 2001 Arna 21.05 2017
36.05 1 Maia Rokne Nittedal IL 18.01 1997 Lillestrøm 25.05 2013
35.82 7-j17 Lotte Selvåg Nordås Romerike Friidrett 17.04 2000 Gøteborg, SWE 01.07 2016
35.82 1 Marthe Bøe Øvregård Måndalen IL 22.04 2000 Molde 14.08 2016
35.81 5 Anette Sollien Nicolaisen Horten FIK 03.12 1997 Lillehammer 06.09 2013
30
35.72 2 Andrine Hjellen Haugland Ørsta IL 18.02 1999 Måndalen 19.09 2015
35.70 2 Caroline Haugen Bækkelagets SK 17.06 2000 Nadderud 11.06 2016
35.28 1 Andrea Thorsheim FIL AKS-77 03.02 2001 Fana 13.05 2017
35.15 4 Malin Thoresen Romerike Friidrett 31.10 2000 Sandnes 02.09 2016
34.76 6 Nora Holstad Nordmelan Namsen FIF 05.01 1998 Haugesund 05.09 2014
34.76 1 Mina Hem Bolle Vestby IL 19.12 2002 Asker 10.06 2018
34.50 1 Katrine Aske IL Skjalg 30.03 2001 Lye 04.05 2017
34.45 1 Karoline Weea Johansen Moelven IL 07.11 1997 Romedal 01.06 2013
34.31 1 Henriette Fagerli Engenes IK Hind 29.03 1998 Stangnes 24.08 2014
34.16 3 Oline Rise Kvalen Dimna IL 25.11 2002 Nadderud 16.05 2018
40
34.12 1 Sharmika Raventhiran Romerike Friidrett 18.05 1999 Nittedal 02.08 2015
33.97 m Emilie Berge Iveland 07.12 1997 Oslo/Bi 20.05 2013
33.84 1 Tonje Surdal Jølster IL 12.11 2002 Byrkjelo 12.07 2018
33.52 19 Elise Gravningen IL Sandvin 04.01 1998 Gøteborg, SWE 27.06 2014
33.48 1 Mathilde Eldnes Bakken Rindal IL 14.03 2001 Børsa 10.05 2017
*
SPYD 500 g – JENTER 17 ÅR
60.89 1-U18 Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Tbilisi, GEO 17.07 2016
57.11 2-U18 Stella Weinberg  Mandal & Halse IL 21.01 1998 Cali, COL 16.07 2015
54.84 1 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 2001 Overhalla 01.09 2018
52.96 1 Marie Therese Obst  IK Tjalve 07.01 1996 Fredrikstad 04.05 2013
46.87 1 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Selbu IL 09.12 1997 Steinkjer 13.05 2014
45.70 2 Linnea Greiff Tønsberg FIK 16.05 1998 Lillestrøm 12.09 2015
44.87 1 Sigrid Kleive Ålesund FIK 22.02 2000 Gøteborg, SWE 30.06 2017
44.59 2 Lotte Selvåg Nordås Romerike Friidrett 17.04 2000 Fana 02.09 2017
44.46 1 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 13.09 1999 Lillehammer 19.06 2016
43.99 1 Sigrid Selsaas Hoven Selbu IL 20.04 1997 Lillehammer 22.06 2014
10
44.31 2 Andrine Hjellen Haugland Ørsta IL 18.02 1999 Sandnes 03.09 2016
44.19 2 Ida Evelyn Seterlien Kongsvinger IL 04.06 2001 Nadderud 16.06 2018
43.24 2 Dina Storvik Nittedal IL 20.10 1996 Lillestrøm 25.05 2013
42.69 1 Ida Eikeng Urædd Friidrett 25.06 1999 Porsgrunn 03.05 2016
42.50 2 Andrea Leerbeck Lillehammer IF 11.01 2000 Oslo/Bi 04.08 2017
41.88 3 Henriette Fagerli Engenes IK Hind 29.03 1998 Lillestrøm 12.09 2015
41.40 3 Vilde Marsteinstredet IL Tyrving 21.12 2001
41.09 2 Kine Midtsundstad FIK Orion 14.06 1998 Hamar 10.05 2015
41.04 1 Rebekka Engen IL i BUL 20.08 1996 Lillehammer 23.06 2013
40.75 2 Mia Erika Fagerlund Johansen Ski IL 01.07 1997 Haugesund 06.09 2014
20
39.69 1 Hanne Wiersdalen Urædd Friidrett 02.01 1997 Porsgrunn 31.08 2014
39.06 1 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Sarpsborg 07.06 2015
38.76 2 Lovise Gjerdingen Ringerike FIK 25.02 1996 Lillehammer 23.06 2013
38.42 m Amanda Marie G Frøynes Sem IF 13.09 1998 Tårnby, DAN 14.06 2015
38.25 2 Susanne Tofte IL Skjalg 14.02 1996 Lillehammer 07.09 2013
38.18 1 Beatrice Nebberge Llano Laksevåg TIL 14.12 1997 Fana 31.08 2014
38.10 2 Elise Hoel Ulseth IL Norodd 23.12 1999 Nadderud 11.06 2016
37.89 1 Marthe Bøe Øvregård Steinkjer FIK 22.04 2000 Lillehammer 25.06 2017
37.04 2 Nora Vold Hovde Måndalen IL 29.11 1999 Lillehammer 19.06 2016
36.82 3 Åshild Opsal Ålesund FIK 10.07 1999 Nadderud 11.06 2016
30
36.66 3 Malin Thoresen Romerike Friidrett 31.10 2000 Lillestrøm 28.05 2017
36.46 1 Andrea Thorsheim FIL AKS-77 03.02 2001 Knarvik 21.04 2018
36.45 1 Jorunn Aske IL Skjalg 23.01 2000 Stavanger 01.10 2017
35.94 1 Elise Gravningen IL Sandvin 04.01 1998 Sande 07.10 2015
35.69 1 Katrine Aske IL Skjalg 30.03 2001 Stavanger 02.05 2018
35.20 3 Birthe Franck-Pedersen Ålesund FIK 18.03 2001 Overhalla 01.09 2018
34.54 4 Julie Heiervang Johnsen Ålesund FIK 25.07 1996 Lillehammer 07.09 2013
34.51 4 Caroline Haugen Bækkelagets SK 17.06 2000 Fana 02.09 2017
34.49 1 Mari Låhne Smedsrud Sem IF 21.07 1997 Sandefjord 16.08 2014
*
SPYD 600 g – JENTER 13 ÅR
44,08 1 Trine Solberg (Hattestad) Ski IL 18.04 1966 Spikkestad 12.08.1979
39.83 3 Vibeke Engen Oppegård IL 03.08 2002 Lillestrøm 27.06 2015
37.30 3 Nina Dubowski SK Snøgg 16.09 1973 Skien 10.08.1986
37.20 1 Grethe Hammersborg FIL Bamse 16.03 1975 Trøgstad 11.08.1988
37.47 1 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Lillestrøm 27.07 2008
34,84 1 Unn Ryan Bergsøy IL 13.11 1980 Bergsøy 23.05.1993
33.60 3 Kristin Damsgaard IL Tyrving 21.12 1963 Oslo/Bi 04.08.1976
33.40 1 Birgit Gunn Faremo Lillesand IL 13.01 1962 Arendal 14.09.1975
33,32 1 Hege Fjær Nærøy IL 31.03 1972 Namsos 06.07.1985
33.10 1 Anne Lund Flå IL 25.03 1967 Timrå, SWE 15.06.1980
10
33,08 1 Kjersti Heggstad Byåsen IL 07.10 1980 Trondheim 27.09.1993
32.46 uk Marie Therese Obst, GER Moss IL 07.01 1996 Nittedal 12.09 2009
32.10 Anne Gro Rosseland Bryne IL 08.04 1974 Bryne 27.09.1987
31,64 1 Frøydis Jaren Efteløt IL 22.01 1960 Arendal 07.07.1973
31.59 1 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Lillestrøm 27.07 2008
31.23 1 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Askim 14.09 2011
31,18 1 Gunn E. Jacobsen Sømna IL 19.01 1971 Vik 13.09.1984
31.03 1 Maia Rokne Nittedal IL 18.01 1997 Orlando, USA 15.07 2010
31,02 1 Katharina Hopen Slagen IF 16.11 1971 Tønsberg 06.07.1984
30,98 1 Irene Lillevik Moss IL 22.03 1970 Halden 09.10.1983
20
30,92 1 Silje Rørstad Tønsberg FIK 10.06 1976 Tønsberg 27.09.1989
30,76 1 Kathrine Løno IL Ørnar 12.08 1971 Bergen 30.09.1984
30.50 1 Dina Storvik Nittedal IL 20.10 1996 Lillestrøm 20.09 2009
30.10 1 Ingunn Eklund IF Urædd 12.04 1960 Stavanger 13.10.1973
29,95 1 Charlotte Aanonsen Asker SK 06.03 1989 Asker 18.08.2002
29,92 1 Tove Vindheim Konnerud IL 12.08 1959 Drammen 29.08.1972
29,86 2 Guri Bratvold Hamar IL 30.03 1963 Hamar 12.06.1976
29,86 3 Gunn Torhild Johannessen FIL AKS-77 15.02 1976 Haukås 28.09.1989
29,76 2 Grete Gundersen Kragerø IF 26.06 1958 Kragerø 04.08.1971
29,72 1 Monica Tselentis Lørenskog FIL 25.06 1965 Lørenskog 10.08.1978
30
29,62 1 Trine Christiansen Langangen IL 04.09 1965 Porsgrunn 06.07.1978
29.60 1 Kine Midtsundstad Vaaler IF  14.06 1998 Romedal 25.09 2011
29.57 1 Matilde Roe IL Fri 09.10 1996 Bergen/Sk 24.10 2009
29,52 1 Ingri Hoffmann Ørsta IL 01.07 1982 Ørsta 28.09.1995
29,42 1 Marry-Ann Svindal Eidanger IL 15.01 1959 Eidanger 24.09.1972
29,24 2 Sissel Paulsen Ski IL 23.01 1966 Ski 06.10.1979
29,24 1 Janne Antonsen Spydeberg IL 10.03 1974 Spydeberg 13.09.1987
29,18 1 Astrid Nygård Flisa IL 16.02 1970 Biri 24.07.1983
29,04 1 Marit E. Skyllingstad Modum FIK 14.03 1973 Geithus 21.08.1986
28,96 1 Kristin Lunner Aurskog-Høland FIL 26.04 1965 Fetsund 10.10.1978
40
28.90 1 Wenche Hellenes Hvarnes IL 21.01 1958 Larvik 03.09.1971
28,84 1 Jorunn Marthinsen Ski IL 09.11 1968 Sofiemyr 12.09.1981
28.60 1 Tone Andresen IL i BUL 22.02 1968 Oslo/Bi 01.09.1981
28.50 1 Marie-Louise Lønnum IL Snert-kameratene 18.01 1959 Vardal 06.10.1972
28.50 1 Eva Linseth Florø TIF 02.05 1965 Florø 04.10.1978
28,44 1 Mona Gylland IL Dalebrand 08.02 1961 Midtkiløra 01.09.1974
28,28 1 Ellen Weidemann SK Freidig 09.01 1970 Trondheim 28.06.1983
*
Usikker vekt (400 g ?):
29,44 1 Heidi Nordli Ørje IL 29.07 1976 Askim 06.06.1989
29,06 2 Rannveig Kvalvik Moss IL 02.10 1976 Askim 06.06.1989
*
SPYD   600 g – JENTER 14 ÅR
49,54 1 Trine Solberg (Hattestad) Ski IL 18.04 1966 Nadderud 15.06.1980
45.10 1 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 2001 Larvik 16.09 2015
42,88 1 Grethe Hammersborg FIL Bamse 16.03 1975 Trøgstad 17.08.1989
42,68 1 Nina Dubowski SK Snøgg 16.09 1973 Notodden 20.07.1987
40.90 1 Tove Vindheim Konnerud IL 12.08 1959 Drammen 29.08.1973
40.13 1 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Nittedal 12.09 2009
39.94 1 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Oslo/Bi 04.07 2009
39.58 1 Marthe Bøe Øvregård Måndalen IL 22.04 2000 Måndalen 20.09 2014
39.39 1-j17 Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Ski 05.10 2013
39.38 uk Marie-Therese Obst (GER) Moss IL 07.01 1996 Lillestrøm 05.06 2010
10
38,74 1 Irene Lillevik Moss IL 22.03 1970 Sarpsborg 15.09.1984
38,72 1 Kathrine Løno IL Ørnar 12.08 1971 Voss 07.08.1985
38,52 1 Yngvild Mürer IL Tyrving 02.09 1965 Oslo/Bi 03.10.1979
38,14 1 Unn Thorvaldsen Fossum IF 06.02 1943 Sandvika 25.09.1957
37.60 1 Anne Lund Flå IL 22.03 1967 Hudiksvall, SWE 14.06.1981
37.56 1 j16 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Askim 18.06 2012
37.46 1 Tuva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Moss 15.10 2016
37,18 2 Heidi Andreassen IF Fram, Larvik 06.03 1974 Skien 07.08.1988
37,14 4 Kristin Damsgaard IL Tyrving 21.12 1963 Nadderud 26.06.1977
37.10 1 Birgit Brosø Tønsberg FIK 08.07 1971 Tønsberg 10.10.1985
20
37.10 1 Karin Vikne Tønsberg FIK 29.04 1978 Tønsberg 26.09.1992
37.01 1 Monica Larssen Urædd Friidrett 03.05 1993 Porsgrunn 05.09 2007
36.90 1 Katharina Hopen Tønsberg FIK 16.11 1971 Borre 18.08.1985
36.60 1 Lill Christin Egeland Krødsherad IL 21.05 1975 Noresund 16.08.1989
36,42 1 Anne Gro Rosseland Bryne IL 08.04 1974 Bryne 23.08.1988
36,22 1 Hege Fjær Nærøy IL 31.03 1972 Trondheim 09.08.1986
36.13 1 Matilde Roe IL Fri 09.10 1996 Bergen/Sk 07.09 2010
35,98 1 Frøydis Jaren Efteløt IL 22.01 1960 Drammen 23.09.1974
35.82 uk Dina Storvik Nittedal IL 20.10 1996 Nittedal 18.09 2010
35.80 1 Mona Hansen Aremark IF 11.04 1963 Aremark 06.10.1977
30
35.74 Lene Emilie Falch Vik IF Sturla 03.01 1992 Oslo/Tr 04.06 2006
35,46 1 Guri Bratvold Hamar IL 30.03 1963 Hamar 05.10.1977
35,44 1 Anne Marit Dalby IL Kolbukameratene 03.12 1979 Kongsvinger 18.09.1993
35,27 1 Ann Victoria Christiansen IF Fram, Larvik 27.04 1985 Tønsberg 06.06.1999
35,26 1 Unn Ryan Bergsøy IL 13.11 1980 Hornindal 09.07.1994
25.00 1 Wenche Hellenes Larvik TIF 21.01 1958 Våle 03.09.1972
34,64 1 Bodil Alund IL Snertkameratene 18.02 1959 Brandbu 08.09.1973
34,62 2 Sissel Paulsen Ski IL 23.01 1966 Halden 11.05.1980
34,58 1 Ingunn Eklund IF Urædd 12.04 1960 Eidanger 15.09.1974
34,58 m Tone Andresen IL i BUL 22.02 1968 Kongsberg 13.06.1982
40
34,46 2 Birgit Gunn Faremo Lillesand IL 13.01 1962 Froland 20.06.1976
34,22 2 Berit Sylstad Nittedal IL 06.06 1966 Oslo/Bi 03.10.1980
34,14 1 Grete Gundersen Kragerø IF 26.06 1958 Kragerø 07.06.1972
34,08 2 Cindy T Larsen IF Urædd 21.01 1980 Porsgrunn 30.09.1994
34.00 1 Monica Tselentis Lørenskog FIL 25.06 1965 Strømmen 10.06.1979
33,98 1 Trine Christiansen Langangen IL 04.09 1965 Gjerpen 11.07.1979
33,92 1 Kjersti Heggstad Byåsen IL 07.10 1980 Trondheim 07.09.1994
33.70 1 Eva Linseth Florø TIF 02.05 1965 Florø 09.05.1979
33.70 1 Marianne Frydenlund Minerva IS 05.12 1984 Jessheim 24.08.1998
33,58 1 Anne Weidemann SK Freidig 19.02 1968 Trondheim 17.08.1982
50
33,56 1 Charlotte Aanonsen Asker SK 06.03 1989 Asker 24.08.2003
33.39 1 j17 Kine Midtsundstad Vaaler IF  12.06 1998 Karlskoga, SWE 26.08 2012
33.35 uk Clara Hellan Larsen IL Tyrving 09.10 1994 Lillestrøm 26.07 2008
33.30 1 Tone Svestad Rustad IL 05.03 1960 Hakadal 25.08.1974
33.30 1 Silje Rørstad Tønsberg FIK 10.06 1976 Tønsberg 03.07.1990
33,28 1 Marthe Lunde IF Torodd 19.06 1978 Oslo/Bækkelaget 18.05.1992
33,16 1 Heidi Engblom Tønsberg TF 14.04 1966 Tønsberg 10.10.1980
33,16 1 Laila Skjævesland IF Eiker-Kvikk 19.05 1972 Hokksund 01.10.1986
33,12 2 Gunn Eirin Melhus Rissa IL 08.09 1971 Namsos 06.07.1985
32.80 1 Merete Moen IL Jotun 01.05 1970 Øvre Årdal 10.06.1984
60
32,62 1 Sølvi Nybu (Watson) Hamar IL 03.06 1966 Hamar 03.10.1980
32,53 1 Katarina Fransson Kristiansands IF 04.11 1991 Kristiansand 11.06.2005
32,52 1 Siw Bakken Hobøl IL 31.03 1965 Kolbotn 15.09.1979
32.50 1 Annethe Nyhus Kløfta IL 20.10 1961 Moss 29.08.1975
32,38 1 Trine Fehn IF Urædd 06.03 1966 Porsgrunn 04.10.1980
32,34 1 Ellen Frette Tønsberg FIK 01.07 1972 Tønsberg 29.09.1986
32,34 1 Ane Marthe Bruseth Batnfjord IL 18.02 1981 Kristiansund 31.05.1995
32.34 1 Monica Larssen IF Urædd 03.05 1993 Notodden 30.09 2007
32,32 1 Trude Boge Dale IL 30.04 1972 Dale 10.09.1986
32.30 1 Rita Rosseland Bryne IL 18.01 1971 Sandnes 06.10.1985
70
32,28 1 May Enger Flisa IL 28.08 1958 Gjøvik 26.08.1972
32,22 1 Anne-Marte Bakken Fossum IF 23.10 1972 Sandvika 13.08.1986
32.20 Ellen Juel IL Tyrving 29.04 1950 Säffle, SWE 03.10.1964
32.12 uk Siri Kaarstein Nittedal IL 16.09 1999 Lillestrøm 06.07 2013
32.10 1 Lise Myklestad Sogndal IL 24.01 1974 Jølster 30.06.1988
32,08 2 Aslaug Snøås Kragerø IF 01.04 1965 09.09.1979
32,08 1 Ragnhild Andersen Fet FIK 16.03 1968 Jessheim 16.09.1982
32,08 1 Stine Bredal Oftedal Nittedal IL 25.09 1991 Bjørkelangen 05.06.2005
32,04 1 Margrethe Rosvold Vaaler IF  07.06 1958 Gjøvik 26.08.1972
31.90 1 Berit Olsen Ski IL 29.07 1960 Ski 08.09.1974
80
31,84 Kristin Andersen Trosdal Ski IL 14.02 1948 Ski 01.09.1962
31,84 2 Anja Andreassen IF Fram, Larvik 06.03 1974 Larvik 30.09.1988
31,78 1 Marianne Johansen Ski IL 12.05 1968 Drøbak 07.09.1982
31,74 2 Hadija Hassan Hamar IL 15.01 1963 Hamar 20.08.1977
31.70 Linda Furu Kolbotn IL 05.04 1972 Oslo/Bi 23.09 1986
31.70 2 Elin Marie Rødum Lillehammer IF 19.01 1981 Lillehammer 30.09.1995
31,68 1 Hilde Tveiten Modum FIK 18.05 1978 Geithus 18.08.1992
31,64 2 Torill Berg SK Snøgg 05.01 1958 Eidanger 20.08.1972
31,64 3jr Heidi Helgerud Konnerud IL 04.10 1965 Kongsberg 22.09.1979
31,64 1 Helene Bue IK Våg 19.11 1967 Vågsbygd 22.06.1981
90
31.63 1 Solveig Barstad Thoresen Halden IL 20.03 1995 Halden 10.09 2009
31,58 1 Veronika Rønneberg Fredrikstad IF 31.07 1982 Lisleby 04.05.1996
31,47 1 Ina Cathrin Kartum Stjørdal FIK 15.02 1989 Hegra 01.07.2003
31,44 1 Britt R. Myhrer Nordre Eidsvoll IL 19.05 1967 Biri 08.08.1981
31,42 1 Gro Alund Gjøvik FIK 10.09 1967 Vardal 17.06.1981
31,42 4 Eva Marit Tøftum Gausdal FIK 17.08 1983 Nadderud 20.06.1997
31,32 2 Eva Skarsem Beitstad IL 18.07 1959 Stjørdal 12.08.1973
31,32 1 Oddlaug Felde Indre Breim IL 30.03 1966 Reed 14.05.1980
31.26 1 Ingeborg Oline Fossland IL Norodd 27.07 1999 Straumsnes 30.05 2013
31,16 1 Siv Haugen Spillum IL 06.01 1969 Namsos 09.07.1983
100
*
Usikker vekt: (400 g ?)
37,24 1 Elin Marie Rødum Lillehammer IF 19.01 1981 Segalstad bru 29.08.1995
32,76 Britt Helen Thon Skrautvål IL 10.05 1980 Vestre Slidre 24.05.1994
*
SPYD   600 g – JENTER 15 ÅR
56,06 1 Trine Solberg (Hattestad) Ski IL 18.04 1966 Øvre Årdal 28.08.1981
49.03 1 U20 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Ravnanger 07.08 2010
45,52 1 Sølvi Nybu (Watson) Hamar IL 03.06 1966 Fana 23.08.1981
45.50 1 Heidi Nordli Ørje IL 29.07 1976 Skien 10.08.1991
45.00 1jr Nina Dubowski SK Snøgg 16.09 1973 Skien 03.09.1988
44.77 1-U20 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 2001 Larvik 19.10 2016
44,69 3 KS Unn Thorvaldsen Fossum IF 06.02 1943 Oslo/Bi 25.08.1958
44,46 3 Kathrine Løno IL Ørnar 12.08 1971 Haugesund 26.07.1986
44,16 1 Grethe Kleggetveit Otra IL 22.07 1979 Oslo/Tr 24.07.1994
43,64 1 Irene Lillevik Moss IL 22.03 1970 Sarpsborg 15.08.1985
10
43,04 1jr Susanne Ringdal Sunnylven IL 26.11 1975 Ørsta 10.06.1990
43.00 6jr Anne Gro Rosseland Bryne IL 08.04 1974 Lisleby 22.07.1989
42.87 3 KS Lene Emilie Falch Vik IF Sturla 03.01 1992 Askim 10.08 2007
42,86 1 Hege Fjær Nærøy IL 31.03 1972 Fana 23.08.1987
42.80 2 Sølvi Lohne IL Tørn 04.03 1976 Lisleby 17.08.1991
42.40 1 Grethe Hammersborg FIL Bamse 16.03 1975 Moss 09.05.1990
42,35 3jr Henriette Slåttum Strømmen IF 21.01 1989 Trondheim/St 31.07.2004
42,14 1 Tove Vindheim Konnerud IL 12.08 1959 Slemmestad 13.05.1974
42,08 1 Mona Hansen Aremark IF 11.04 1963 Aremark 04.10.1978
41.98 3 KS Marie Therese Obst, (GER) Moss IL 07.01 1996 Lillestrøm 11.06 2011
20
41.90 1J16 Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen Ski IL 11.01 1994 Ski 17.06 2009
41,76 2 Torill Bratvold Hamar IL 22.10 1966 Fana 23.08.1981
41.64 1j16 Adriana Haga Thomassen IL Giv-Akt 18.12 1991 Lidkøping, SWE 30.09 2006
41,58 1 Eva Thorslund Nittedal IL 23.12 1970 Oslo/Bi 04.09.1985
41.58 9 KS Matilde Roe IL Fri 09.10 1996 Byrkjelo 13.08 2011
41,26 1 Karin Vikne Tønsberg FIK 29.04 1978 Tønsberg 26.04.1993
41.43 1-j16 Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Ski 04.10 2014
41.29 6-u20 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 13.09 1999 Lisleby 09.08 2014
40,96 2 Kristin Damsgaard IL Tyrving 21.12 1963 Fana 09.09.1978
40,94 2 Anne Marit Dalby IL Kolbukameratene 03.12 1979 Oslo/Bi 03.07.1994
30
40.90 1 Britt Helen Thon Skrautvål IL 10.05 1980 Oslo/Bi 02.07.1995
40.88 7-U20 Vår Eik Litland Laksevåg TIL 21.05 2003 Oslo/Bi 25.08 2018
40.70 1 Gunn Breisnes IL Jotun 02.07 1977 Lillehammer 28.06.1992
40,62 1 Yngvild Mürer IL Tyrving 02.09 1965 Oslo/Bi 05.08.1980
40.60 1 Mari Sønju Modum FIK 04.03 1976 Tønsberg 20.05.1991
40,54 1 Marit Hagen Hamar IL 19.04 1971 Biri 13.07.1986
40,52 1 Bodil Hjelmeset Fjellhug/Vereide IL 30.12 1978 Byrkjelo 03.07.1993
40,27 1 Ann Victoria Christiansen IF Fram, Larvik 27.04 1985 Lillehammer 02.07.2000
40.27 3 U20 Maria Børstad Jenssen Stjørdal FIK 12.12 1994 Borre 15.08 2009
40,11 1 Karianne Olsen SK Vidar 22.01 1985 Oslo/Bi 26.09.2000
40
39,98 1 Lill Christin Egeland Krødsherad IL 21.05 1975 Oslo/Bi 11.06.1990
39,88 1 Hilde Bratvold Hamar IL 29.02 1960 Hamar 14.09.1975
39,82 1 Marianne Johansen Ski IL 12.05 1968 Ås 27.08.1983
39,82 1 Kristin Hansen Modum FIK 09.05 1979 Nesbyen 21.08.1994
39,69 2jr Mildrid Fyksen Gausdal FIK 30.04 1987 Lillehammer 03.08.2002
39,58 1 Hilde Tveiten Modum FIK 18.05 1978 Trondheim 14.08.1993
39,54 1 Katharina Hopen Tønsberg FIK 16.11 1971 Tønsberg 07.06.1986
39,42 1 Elin Marie Rødum Lillehammer IF 19.01 1981 Lillehammer 15.09.1996
39.25 1-KS Siri Kaarstein Nittedal IL 16.09 1999 Nittedal 27.09 2014
39.15 2 KS Stella Weinberg (GER) Mandal & Halse IL 21.10 1998 Kristiansand 19.06 2013
50
39,14 2 Kjersti Heggstad Selsbakk IF 07.10 1980 Fana 12.09.1995
38.99 1 Ane Dahlen IL Tyrving 06.06 1994 Lillestrøm 05.07 2009
38,82 1 Monica Tselentis Lørenskog FIL 25.06 1965 Porsgrunn 17.08.1980
38.79 2 j16 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Oslo/Bi 15.08 2010
38,62 1 Guri Bratvold Hamar IL 30.03 1963 Hamar 16.08.1978
38,58 3 Unn Merete Lie Aremark IF 18.01 1971 Moss 02.08.1986
38.47 1j16 Andrea Enerstad Bolle Vestby IL 08.03 1992 Årnes 27.06 2007
38,46 1 Gunn Torhild Johannessen FIL AKS-77 15.02 1976 Sveio 08.09.1991
38,45 1 Linda Ukkelberg Steinkjer FIK 12.04 1988 Lillehammer 29.06.2003
38.39 6 Kine Midtsundstad Vaaler IF  12.06 1998 Overhalla 03.08 2013
60
38,32 1 Heidi Andreassen IF Fram, Larvik 06.03 1974 Tønsberg 07.09.1989
38,32 1 Trude Ågesen Smøla IL 30.04 1974 Molde 09.09.1989
38,26 1 Marianne Engebø IL Tambarskjelvar 20.01 1970 Breim 13.04.1985
38,12 1 Jane Vestbakken Hamar IL 16.02 1968 Hamar 29.06.1983
38,12 1 Ida Marcussen Kristiansands IF 01.11 1987 Oslo/Bi 31.08.2002
38.09 2 KS Lena Marie Hansen Nittedal IL 18.01 1993 Lillestrøm 26.07 2008
38.06 1 j17 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Karlstad, SWE 24.08 2013
38,02 10 Anne Weidemann SK Freidig 19.02 1968 Byrkjelo 16.07.1983
38.02 3 KS Kristina Kristianslund Bækkelagets SK 25.06 1993 Lillestrøm 26.07 2008
37,97 5 jr Ina Cathrin Kartum Stjørdal FIK 15.02 1989 Trondheim/St 31.07.2004
70
37,92 1 Anne-Marte Bakken Fossum IF 23.10 1972 Oslo/Fr 20.09.1987
37.80 1 Tone Andresen IL i BUL 22.02 1968 Biri 24.07.1983
37.66 4 KS Rebekka Engen Oppegård IL 24.08 1996 Lillestrøm 11.06 2011
37,52 1 Jeanett Vasskog Lambertseter IF 19.08 1987 Oslo/Bækkelaget 13.05.2002
37.50 1 Trine Fehn IF Urædd 06.03 1966 Porsgrunn 29.07.1981
37,48 2 Marthe Florholmen Selsbakk IF 18.02 1982 Lillehammer 29.06.1997
37,42 1 Turid Agnete Teigen IF Eiker-Kvikk 10.08 1978 Skien 07.08.1993
37,42 1 Maren Sommervold Lånke IL 14.03 1983 Lånke 05.09.1998
37.41 1 Tuva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Halden 20.06 2017
37,36 3 Line Svarstad Modum FIK 14.05 1980 Fana 12.08.1995
80
37.30 1 Linda Furu IL i BUL 05.04 1972 Oslo/Bi 03.09.1987
37,22 1 Tone Aasen (Skartveit) Sandnes IL 24.11 1971 Stavanger 23.08.1986
37.20 1 Evy Hansen Ringerike FIK 28.05 1978 Drammen 15.05.1993
37,18 1 Grethe Norbye Selbu IL 01.01 1967 Steinkjer 19.06.1982
37.13 1 Monica Larssen Urædd Friidrett 03.05 1993 Porsgrunn 31.05 2008
37,08 1 Marthe Lunde IF Torodd 19.06 1978 Oslo/Bækkelaget 27.05.1993
37,04 1 Linn Therese Carlsen Teie IF 21.05 1981 Skien 17.08.1996
37,02 1 Anne Lund Flå IL 22.03 1967 Trondheim 06.05.1982
37.00 4 KS Susanne Pernille Jordheim Johnsen Minerva IS 05.05 1995 Lillestrøm 06.06 2010
36,98 3 Anne Kleppe IF Kamp 02.01 1954 Oslo/Bi 08.09.1969
90
36,98 3 Silje Rørstad Tønsberg FIK 06.01 1976 Lisleby 17.08.1991
36,96 3 Berit Sylstad Nittedal IL 06.06 1966 Fana 23.08.1981
36,94 1 Ragnhild Andersen Fet FIK 16.03 1968 Strømmen 17.08.1983
36,92 3 Katrin Mella Minerva IS 29.01 1985 Oslo/Bi 26.09.2000
36.90 1 Marianne Jaavall FIL Bamse 28.10 1966 Oslo/St 10.07.1981
36,62 2 Marie Lindeberg Kristiansands IF 24.07 1984 Vanse 21.08.1999
36.60 Elin Pentz IL Tyrving 08.05 1944 Kongsberg 02.08.1959
36.60 1 Sissel Paulsen Ski IL 23.01 1966 Ski 04.10.1981
36.58 uk Solveig Barstad Thoresen Halden IL 20.03 1995 Halden 18.09 2010
36,56 1 Lise Myklestad Sogndal IL 24.01 1974 Sogndal 19.07.1989
100
*
SPYD 600 g - JENTER 16 ÅR
58,02 1 Trine Solberg (Hattestad) Ski IL 18.04 1966 Stavanger 24.07.1982
52,88 1 Sølvi Nybu (Watson) Hamar IL 03.06 1966 Fana 21.08.1982
51,92 1 Nina Dubowski SK Snøgg 16.09 1973 Notodden 08.05.1989
51.20 1 Heidi Nordli Ørje IL 29.07 1976 Lisleby 13.09.1992
50,54 1 Laila Bergskås SK Snøgg 04.12 1978 Lillehammer 26.06.1994
50.38 2-U20 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 2001 Harstad 12.08 2017
49.55 1 Marie-Therese Obst (GER) Moss IL 07.01 1996 Ravnanger 31.08 2012
48.00 1 Anne Gro Rosseland Bryne IL 08.04 1974 Oslo/Bi 11.08.1990
47,96 1 Susanne Ringdal Sunnylven IL 26.11 1975 Bollnäs, SWE 02.06.1991
47.60 2 Sissel Paulsen Ski IL 23.01 1966 Fana 21.08.1982
10
47.55 3 Lene Emilie Falch Vik IL Sandvin 03.01 1992 Trondheim/St 18.07 2008
46,72 2 Irene Lillevik Moss IL 22.03 1970 Haugesund 26.07.1986
46.59 1 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Fana 11.05 2011
46,18 4 Hege Fjær Nærøy IL 31.03 1972 Nesbyen 04.09.1988
46,08 1 Tove Vindheim Konnerud IL 12.08 1959 Oslo/Bi 19.08.1975
45.91 1 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Lillestrøm 11.06 2011
45.60 2 Kristin Damsgaard IL Tyrving 21.12 1963 Fana 28.07.1979
45.50 1 Grethe Kleggetveit Otra IL 22.07 1979 Oslo/Bi 02.07.1995
45,42 1 Annette Skistad IF Sturla 19.05 1978 Hønefoss 04.06.1994
45.38 1 Stella Weinberg (GER) Mandal & Halse IL 21.01 1998 Søgne 31.08 2014
20
45.29 2j19 Adriana Haga Thomassen IL Giv-Akt 18.12 1991 Tønsberg 04.08 2007
44,87 2 Karianne Olsen SK Vidar 22.01 1985 Oslo/Bi 22.05.2001
44,66 1 Unn Thorvaldsen Fossum IF 06.02 1943 Sandvika 22.05.1959
44,66 3 Guri Bratvold Hamar IL 30.03 1963 Bremen, GER 08.09.1979
44,46 1 Kathrine Løno IL Ørnar 12.08 1971 Fana 29.08.1987
44.36 5-U20 Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Byrkjelo 15.08 2015
44.34 7 KS Sigrid Borge Osterøy IL 03.12 1995 Byrkjelo 14.08 2011
44.28 1 Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen Ski IL 11.01 1994 Molde 03.09 2010
44,26 1 Sølvi Lohne IL Tørn 04.03 1976 Skien 08.08.1992
43,98 1 Hilde Bratvold Hamar IL 29.02 1960 Hamar 06.08.1976
30
43,72 1 Line Svarstad Modum FIK 14.05 1980 Overhalla 04.08.1996
43.62 1 Rebekka Engen IL i BUL 24.08 1996 Ski 11.08 2012
43,52 1 Grethe Norbye Selbu IL 01.01 1967 Trondheim 09.08.1983
43.30 1 Mari Sønju Modum FIK 04.03 1976 Drammen 19.05.1992
43.27 1 Maria Børstad Jenssen Stjørdal FIK 12.12 1994 Stjørdal 27.05 2010
43.22 1 Tuva Jacobsen Moss IL 13.10 2002 Halden 06.09 2018
43,06 4 Bodil Hjelmeset Gloppen FIL 30.12 1978 Drammen 09.07.1994
43,04 1 Tone Aasen (Skartveit) Sandnes IL 24.11 1971 Sandnes 08.08.1987
42,96 2 Gunn Torhild Johannessen FIL AKS-77 15.02 1976 Fana 30.08.1992
42,92 2 Torill Bratvold Hamar IL 22.10 1966 Oslo/St 25.06.1982
40
42.90 m Tonje Angelsen Trondheim Friidrett 17.01 1990 Monzon, ESP 02.07 1990
42,86 1 Marianne Jaavall FIL Bamse 28.10 1966 Trøgstad 08.07.1982
42.68 1 Maria Sandvik Askim IF 23.03 1998 Halden 15.05 2014
42,66 1 Tove Beate Dahle IL i BUL 06.04 1988 Fagernes 13.08.2004
42.66 1 Matilde Roe IL Fri 09.10 1996 Fana 31.05 2012
42.50 1 Marianne Johansen Ski IL 12.05 1968 Fana 19.08.1984
42.20 1 Britt Helen Thon Skrautvål IL 10.05 1980 Lillehammer 23.06.1996
42,12 m Grethe Hammersborg FIL Bamse 16.03 1975 Øyestad 02.06.1991
42,08 m Tone Andresen IL i BUL 22.02 1968 Nadderud 08.07.1984
42,06 m Erika Longe Fredrikstad IF 15.01 1972 Hønefoss 28.08.1988
50
41.80 1 Mona Hansen Aremark IF 11.04 1963 Aremark 08.10.1979
41.74 Q KS Clara Hellan Larsen IL Tyrving 09.10 1994 Sandnes 20.08 2010
41,58 1 Eva Thorslund Nittedal IL 23.12 1970 Nittedal 21.06.1986
41,26 1 Katharina Hopen Tønsberg FIK 16.11 1971 Tønsberg 22.09.1987
41.14 4j17 Christina Therese Lien Kristiansands IF 29.02 1992 Gøteborg, SWE 27.06 2008
41.11 1 Monica Larssen Urædd Friidrett 03.05 1993 Porsgrunn 13.05 2009
41.07 1 Karoline Holmberg Andersen Halden IL 11.01 1993 Lillestrøm 04.07 2009
41,02 1 Karin Løkken Lundamo IL 10.09 1962 Hommelvik 20.06.1978
40.97 1j17 Katarina Fransson Kristiansands IF 04.11 1991 Randers, DEN 22.09 2007
40,96 2 Yngvild Mürer IL Tyrving 02.09 1965 Oslo/Bi 26.05.1981
60
40,82 1 Frøydis Jaren Efteløt IL 22.01 1960 Gjøvik 11.09.1976
40.80 2 Heidi Andreassen IF Fram, Larvik 06.03 1974 Fana 19.08.1990
40.67 2 Andrea Enerstad Bolle Vestby IL 08.03 1992 Asker 01.06 2008
40.54 1 KS Malin I Vollan Marstrand Selbu IL 09.12 1997 Tronfheim/St 01.07 2013
40,52 1jr Rita Rosseland Bryne IL 18.01 1971 Sandnes 20.09.1987
40,41 1 Ann Victoria Christiansen IF Fram, Larvik 27.04 1985 Drammen 24.05.2001
40,37 1 Ina Cathrin Kartum Stjørdal FIK 15.02 1989 Moss 02.09.2005
40,34 1 Mildrid Fyksen Gausdal FIK 30.04 1987 Overhalla 31.08.2003
40,29 1 Marie Lindeberg Kristiansands IF 24.07 1984 Oslo/Bi 25.06.2000
40,24 3 Merethe H. Aas Ringerike FIK 20.03 1970 Fana 17.08.1986
70
40.20 6 U20 Ane Dahlen IL Tyrving 06.06 1994 Ravnanger 07.08 2910
40.10 1 Ann Dagrun Løkken Lundamo IL 26.09 1963 Trondheim 04.06.1979
39,98 1 Mona Gjelstenli Mørejarl FIK 24.01 1979 Fosnavåg 02.09.1995
39.98 1 Kristina Kristianslund Bækkelagets SK 25.06 1993 Oslo/Bi 23.08 2009
39,88 1 Anne Karin Berge Oppstryn IL 17.08 1989 Byrkjelo 03.07.2005
39,86 1 Ida Tangen Frol IL 06.10 1982 Overhalla 06.06.1998
39,76 1 Line Husebø IF Herkules 25.03 1969 Skien 01.10.1985
39,64 7 Gunn Breisnes IL Jotun 02.07 1977 Bismo 17.07.1993
39.60 2 Vibeke Engen Oppegård IL 03.08 2002 Jessheim 11.08 2018
39,58 2 Kristin Hansen Modum FIK 16.05 1977 Oslo/Bi 02.07.1995
80
39,52 m Jane Vestbakken Hamar IL 16.02 1968 Hamar 08.07.1984
39,52 m Monica Penne Klepp IL 20.06 1971 Hønefoss 30.08.1987
39.50 1jr Ingunn Eklund IF Urædd 12.04 1960 Porsgrunn 31.08.1976
39,42 2 Elin Marie Rødum Lillehammer IF 19.01 1981 Fagernes 23.05.1997
39.40 2 Merethe Bjørnbak IL Stålkameratene 27.01 1965 Fana 22.08.1981
39,38 2j19 Pia Larsson Hamar IL 05.06 1970 Biri 12.07.1986
39,38 1 Anne Marit Dalby IL Kolbukameratene 03.12 1979 Oslo/Bi 27.05.1995
39,36 1 Anne Grete Bæraas Flisa IL 09.07 1963 Grue 01.09.1979
39,36 2 Anne-Marte Bakken IL Tyrving 23.10 1972 Fana 21.08.1988
39,26 3 Hadija Hassan Hamar IL 15.01 1963 Oppdal 23.06.1979
90
39,25 m Ida Marcussen Kristiansands IF 01.11 1987 Reykjavik, ISL 03.08.2003
39.20 4 Trine Fehn IF Urædd 06.03 1966 Fana 21.08.1982
39.20 1 Anne Weidemann SK Freidig 19.02 1968 Hede, SWE 02.06.1984
39,14 1 Randi Glørstad IL Nybrott 01.07 1975 Overhalla 07.07.1991
39,12 6 Tove Berger FIL Bamse 09.02 1972 Nadderud 19.06.1988
39.09 2 Kine Aaltvedt Minerva IS 30.08 1991 Lillestrøm 28.07 2007
39.08 1-KS Siri Kaarstein Nittedal IL 16.09 1999 Nittedal 26.09 2015
39,04 1 Linda Espenes Spydeberg IL 20.10 1983 Florø 15.08.1999
38,98 1 Brit Wikebye Aksla IL 21.09 1959 Ålesund 17.08.1975
38,95 Eirin Windhoel Oslo IL 21.09 1946 Oslo 15.08.1962
100
*
Ubekreftet:
40.30 1 Anne Grete Bæraas Flisa IL 09.07 1963 Kongsvinger 08.09.1979
39,32 Anja Andreassen IF Fram, Larvik 06.03 1974 1990
*
SPYD  600 g - JENTER 17 ÅR
61,58 1jr Trine Solberg (Hattestad) Ski IL 18.04 1966 Ski 17.09.1983
54,28 1 Unn Thorvaldsen Fossum IF 06.02 1943 Oslo/Bi 03.08.1960
56.22 1 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik TIF 06.11 2001 Larvik 26.09 2018
52.70 1 Sølvi Nybu (Watson) Hamar IL 03.06 1966 Hamar 31.08.1983
52,44 1 Nina Dubowski SK Snøgg 16.09 1973 Stavanger 20.06.1990
52.05 1 KS Marie Therese Obst IK Tjalve 07.01 1996 Ski 10.08 2013
50.97 1-U20 Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Brandbu 06.08 2016
50.81 2 KS Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen Ski IL 11.01 1994 Byrkjelo 14.08 2011
50,52 q Annette Skistad IF Sturla 19.05 1978 Bath, GBR 12.07.1995
50.21 1 Ane Dahlen IL Tyrving 06.06 1994 Lillehammer 26.06 2011
10
49,92 4 Anne Gro Rosseland Bryne IL 08.04 1974 Tranås, SWE 24.08.1991
49.70 1 Hilde Bratvold Hamar IL 29.02 1960 Hamar 30.07.1977
49.10 1 U20 Adriana Haga Thomassen IL Giv-Akt 18.12 1991 Stavanger 09.08 2008
49.04 2-U20 Stella Weinberg  Mandal & Halse IL 21.10 1998 Byrkjelo 15.08 2015
48.96 1 Sigrid Borge Osterøy IL 03.12 1995 Oslo/Bi 24.05 2012
48,42 q Laila Bergskås SK Snøgg 04.12 1978 Bath, GBR 12.07.1995
48,34 1 Gunn Torhild Johannessen FIL AKS-77 15.02 1976 Lillehammer 27.06.1993
48.11 4 KS Maria Børstad Jenssen Stjørdal FIK 12.12 1994 Byrkjelo 14.08 2011
47.30 1 Bodil Hjelmeset Gloppen FIL 30.12 1978 Åkrestrømmen 26.08.1995
47,22 1jr Ida Marcussen Kristiansands IF 01.11 1987 Trondheim/St 31.07.2004
20
47,18 1jr Kathrine Løno IL Ørnar 12.08 1971 Søgne 26.06.1988
47,08 4 Hege Fjær Nærøy IL 31.03 1972 Ikalis, FIN 05.08.1989
46,92 1 Guri Bratvold Hamar IL 30.03 1963 Porsgrunn 16.08.1980
46.41 2 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Lillestrøm 09.06 2012
46.14 1 Katarina Fransson Kristiansands IF 04.11 1991 Kristiansand 03.08 2008
45,88 1 Anne Grethe Bæraas Flisa IL 09.07 1963 Lillehammer 02.08.1980
45,56 5 Irene Lillevik Moss IL 22.03 1970 Oslo/Bi 14.05.1987
45,42 1 Mari Sønju Modum FIK 04.03 1976 Hønefoss 05.09.1993
45.40 2 Heidi Nordli Ørje IL 29.07 1976 Oslo/Bi 13.05.1993
45.33 m Katrine Haarklau Bergens TF 21.02 1991 Jyväskylä, FIN 08.06 2008
30
45.10 1 Sølvi Lohne IL Tørn 04.03 1976 Skien 07.08.1993
44,58 7 Grethe Kleggetveit Otra IL 22.07 1979 Kristiansand 18.08.1996
44,54 2 Yngvild Mürer IL Tyrving 02.09 1965 Oslo/Bi 29.06.1982
44,52 1 Line Svarstad Modum FIK 14.05 1980 Oslo/Bi 31.05.1997
44,51 4 Marie Lindeberg Kristiansands IF 24.07 1984 Lillehammer 18.08.2001
44,48 2jr Marianne Jaavall FIL Bamse 28.10 1966 Moss 15.08.1983
44.40 1 Tove Vindheim Konnerud IL 12.08 1959 Gausdal 10.07.1976
44.07 1 Andrea Enerstad Bolle Vestby IL 08.03 1992 Nadderud 29.08 2009
44.00 1j19 Ina Cathrin Kartum Stjørdal FIK 15.02 1989 Fana 22.07 2006
43,98 4 Torill Bratvold Hamar IL 22.10 1966 Byrkjelo 16.07.1983
40
43,96 6 Grethe Norbye Selbu IL 01.01 1967 Haugesund 29.07.1984
43.60 7 Brit Wikebye Aksla IL 21.09 1959 Askim 14.08.1976
43,54 1 Marianne Johansen Ski IL 12.05 1968 Ski 12.06.1985
43.40 6 Inger Lise Fallo IL i BUL 25.04 1950 Tampere, FIN 09.09.1967
43.40 5 Merethe Bjørnbak IL Stålkameratene 27.01 1965 Stavanger 24.07.1982
43,38 1 Mona Hansen Aremark IF 11.04 1963 Aremark 12.06.1980
43,12 3 Frøydis Jaren Kongsberg IF 22.01 1960 Kongsberg 11.06.1977
43.10 1 Jane Vestbakken Hamar IL 16.02 1968 Moelv 03.07.1985
42,92 2 Elin Marie Rødum Lillehammer IF 19.01 1981 Lillehammer 08.08.1998
42.88 6-U20 Linnea Greiff Tønsberg FIK 16.05 1998 Byrkjelo 15.08 2015
50
42.87 4 U20 Kristina Kristianslund Bækkelagets SK 25.06 1993 Ravnanger 07.08 2010
42,74 1 Linda Herdlevær IL Norna-Salhus 13.07 1977 Fana 20.07.1994
42,71 4 Tove Beate Dahle IL i BUL 06.04 1988 Fana 19.08.2005
42.66 1 Rebkka Engen IL i BUL 28.02 1996 Halden 13.10 2013
42,58 6 Karianne Olsen SK Vidar 22.01 1985 Sandnes 17.08.2002
42,56 1 Ingunn Eklund IF Urædd 12.04 1960 Arendal 06.08.1977
42,48 4 Sylvi Leirbekk Namsen FIF 08.02 1957 Hønefoss 10.08.1974
42,44 2 Kristin Damsgaard IL Tyrving 21.12 1963 Nadderud 15.06.1980
42,44 1 Katharina Hopen Tønsberg FIK 16.11 1971 Tønsberg 13.09.1988
42,41 1 Linda Ukkelberg Steinkjer FIK 12.04 1988 Moss 03.09.2005
60
42.30 5 Merete Knudsen Lillesand IL 12.09 1980 Byrkjelo 16.08.1997
42,24 1 Merethe H. Aas Ringerike FIK 20.03 1970 Hønefoss 05.10.1987
42.23 1 Monica Larssen Herkules Friidrett 03.05 1993 Porsgrunn 12.09 2010
42.10 4 Camilla Martine Lien Kristiansands IF 19.07 1994 Gøteborg, SWE 08.07 2011
41,98 5 Karin Vikne Tønsberg FIK 29.04 1978 Åkrestrømmen 26.08.1995
41.90 1 Ida Johannessen Flakk Namsen FIF 18.08 1990 Overhalla 19.08 2007
41,88 m Berit Sylstad Nittedal IL 06.06 1966 Nadderud 03.08.1983
41,82 1 Tone Andresen IL i BUL 22.02 1968 Oslo/So 11.06.1985
41.79 1 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Selbu IL 09.12 1997 Trondheim 17.08 2014
41,72 4 Sissel Paulsen Ski IL 23.01 1966 Raufoss 03.07.1983
70
41.60 1 Kjersti Østby Tønsberg FIK 02.06 1970 Nadderud 21.06.1987
41,58 2 Eli Gulbrandsen IL Giv Akt 10.07 1972 Nadderud 18.06.1989
41,56 1 Alida Håland Holt IF 10.09 1970 Grimstad 12.07.1987
41,46 2 Anne Kleppe IF Kamp 02.01 1954 Oslo/Fr 19.08.1971
41.45 2KS Lene Emilie Falch Vik IL Sandvin 03.01 1992 Oslo/Bi 19.05 2009
41,18 1 Britt Helen Thon Skrautvål IL 10.05 1980 Fagernes 23.05.1997
41,14 1 Gunn Breisnes IL Jotun 02.07 1977 Øvre Årdal 10.05.1994
41.11 3 Silje Margrethe Kaldahl Sagvik Overhalla IL 13.07 1994 Lillehammer 26.06 2011
41.10 1 Annethe Nyhus Kløfta IL 20.10 1961 Kongsvinger 29.07.1978
41,06 3 Karin Løkken Lundamo IL 10.09 1971 Steinkjer 09.09.1979
80
41.05 3-j18 Sigrid Kleive Ålesund FIK 22.02 2000 Fana 03.06 2017
40,88 1 Anne Sophie Hunstad Lillehammer IF 20.09 1954 Lillehammer 11.09.1971
40,84 1 Rita Rosseland Bryne IL 18.01 1971 Lillehammer 25.06.1988
40.79 1 Camilla Tangedal Norbye IL Tyrving 14.12 1992 Lillestrøm 04.07 2009
40.79 1 Karoline Holmberg Andersen Halden IL 11.01 1993 Kolbotn 26.06 2010
40.76 m Inger Anne Hovind Frøysedal IK Tjalve 25.04 1989 Falun, SWE 03.09 2006
40,64 1 Gunn Marit Haug Flisa IL 22.03 1954 Flisa 13.06.1971
40,62 2 Anne Weidemann SK Freidig 19.02 1968 Trondheim 22.08.1985
40,57 1 Tone Bjørdalsbakke Mo Ørsta IL 26.08 1987 Lillehammer 27.06.2004
40,56 1 Ida Tangen Frol IL 06.01 1982 Florø 14.08.1999
90
40,48 1 Merete Moen IL Jotun 01.05 1970 Øvre Årdal 02.09.1987
40,47 2 Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen IL Sandvin 22.08 1987 Fagernes 14.08.2004
40,46 1 Tone Aasen (Skartveit) Sandnes IL 24.11 1971 Sandnes 25.09.1988
40,42 1 Lise Myklestad IL Fri 24.01 1974 Sogndal 08.05.1991
40.40 2 Henriette Slåttum Strømmen IF 21.01 1989 Byrkjelo 26.08 2006
40,34 1 Jeanett Vasskog Lambertseter IF 19.08 1987 Oslo/Tr 23.08.2004
40.34 2 Sigrid Setsaas Hoven Selbu IL 20.04 1997 Stjørdal 08.06 2014
40,32 1 U20 Mona Gjelstenli Mørejarl FIK 24.01 1979 Straumsnes 07.07.1996
40.31 2 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Ravnanger 01.09 2012
40,22 1 Elin Marvik IL Sand 16.06 1983 Vanse 23.09.2000
100
*
SPYD 0,6 kg - JENTER 18 ÅR
65,02 1 Trine Solberg (Hattestad) Ski IL 18.04 1966 Bratislava, SVK 26.05.1984
58,12 2 Sølvi Nybu (Watson) SK Vidar 03.06 1966 Sollentuna, SWE 11.08.1984
57.44 1-U20 Marie-Therese Obst  IK Tjalve 07.01 1996 Mannheim, GER 05.07 2014
53.38 1 Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen Ski IL 11.01 1994 Ski 20.06 2012
52.80 1 Laila Bergskås SK Snøgg 04.12 1978 Oslo/Bi 09.07.1996
52.70 q Adriana Haga Thomassen IL Giv-Akt 18.12 1991 Novi Sad, SRB 25.07 2009
52.55 1-KS Arianne Duarte Morais IL i BUL 23.05 1999 Oslo/Bi 23.05 2017
52.10 1 Hege Fjær Nærøy IL 31.03 1972 Straumsnes 04.06.1990
51.60 1 Maria Børstad Jenssen Stjørdal FIK 12.12 1994 Lillehammer 24.06 2012
50,66 1 Anne Gro Rosseland Bryne IL 08.04 1974 Kongsvinger 25.07.1992
10
50.52 1-KS Stella Weinberg  Kristiansands IF 21.10 1998 Grimstad 14.05 2016
50,38 1 Grethe Kleggetveit Otra IL 22.07 1979 Kristiansand 14.05.1997
50.33 1KS Ina Cathrin Kartum Stjørdal FIK 15.02 1989 Askim 10.08 2007
50,28 1 Unn Thorvaldsen Fossum IF 06.02 1943 Oslo/Bi 21.06.1961
50.08 1 Sigrid Borge Osterøy IL 03.12 1995 Strandebarm 07.07 2013
49,84 1 Sølvi Lohne IF Urædd 04.03 1976 Porsgrunn 30.09.1994
49,38 4 Anne Grethe Bæraas Flisa IL 09.07 1963 Kil, SWE 16.05.1981
49,12 1 Grethe Norbye Selbu IL 01.01 1967 Bassano, ITA 06.07.1985
48,76 1 Karin Vikne Tønsberg FIK 29.04 1978 Ravnanger 10.08.1996
48.60 1 Greta Sårheim (Veien) Breim IL 27.01 1955 Trondheim 18.08.1973
20
48,42 3 Nina Dubowski SK Snøgg 16.09 1973 Tønsberg 15.06.1991
48.00 3 Annette Skistad IF Sturla 19.05 1978 Ravnanger 10.08.1996
47.82 2 Mona Ekroll Jaidi IL Norna-Salhus 01.02 1995 Lillehammer 07.09 2013
47,22 1 Bodil Hjelmeset Gloppen FIL 30.12 1978 Byrkjelo 19.05.1996
47.11 2 U20 Ane Dahlen IL Tyrving 06.06 1994 Prestfoss 28.07 2012
46,81 mjr Ida Marcussen Kristiansands IF 01.11 1987 Nyköping, SWE 19.06.2005
46,69 1 Line Svarstad Modum FIK 14.05 1980 Lillehammer 08.08.1998
46,26 3 Anne Sophie Hunstad Lillehammer IF 20.09 1954 Brüssel, BEL 02.07.1972
46.20 1-j19 Rebkka Engen IL i BUL 28.02 1996 Arvika, SWE 27.07 2014
46.09 1 Kristina Kristianslund Bækkelagets SK 25.06 1993 Lisleby 27.08 2011
30
45.79 2 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Stjørdal FIK 09.12 1997 Lillestrøm 12.09 2015
45,54 1 Marianne Jaavall FIL Bamse 28.10 1966 Askim 01.06.1984
45.49 1 Ida Eikeng Urædd Friidrett 25.06 1999 Larvik 13.09 2017
45.38 2 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 13.09 1999 Fana 02.09 2017
45.34 3 KS Katrine Haarklau Bergens TF 21.02 1991 Lillehammer 31.07 2009
45.30 1 Brit Wikebye Aksla IL 21.09 1959 Førde 18.06.1977
45,24 1 Marie Lindeberg Kristiansands IF 24.07 1984 Oslo/Bi 21.06.2002
45,04 1jr Anne Gro Harby Bodø & Omegn IF 13.10 1955 Nadderud 01.07.1973
44.89 1 Amanda Marie G Frøynes Sem IF 13.09 1998 Porsgrunn 25.05 2016
44.87 1 Camilla Tangedal Norbye IL Tyrving 14.12 1992 Molde 04.09 2010
40
44,84 1 Marianne Engebø IL Tambarskjelvar 20.01 1970 Øvre Årdal 12.06.1988
44,76 3 Katharina Hopen Tønsberg FIK 16.11 1971 Lisleby 22.07.1989
44.70 1jr Lise Myklestad IL Fri 24.01 1974 Sogndal 26.08.1992
44,54 1 Heidi Nordli Ringerike FIK 29.07 1976 Hønefoss 14.09.1994
44.54 6 KS Andrea Enerstad Bolle Vestby IL 08.03 1992 Sandnes 20.08 2010
44.50 1 Yngvild Mürer IL Tyrving 02.09 1965 Nesbyen 24.07.1983
44.49 3j19 Marte Aaltvedt Minerva IS 15.02 1989 Tønsberg 04.08 2007
44,44 4 Unn Merete Lie Halden IL 18.01 1971 Stjørdal 19.08.1989
44.29 3 KS Lena Marie Hansen Nittedal IL 08.01 1993 Lillestrøm 01.08 2011
44.29 2-U20 Sigrid Kleive Ålesund FIK 22.02 2000 Oslo/Bi 25.08 2018
50
44.28 1 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning Nittedal IL 12.06 1995 Rotnes 10.06 0213
44,21 1 Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen IL Sandvin 22.08 1987 Oslo/Tr 24.09.2005
44.14 1 Lotte Selvåg Nordås Romerike Friidrett 17.04 2000 Lillestrøm 30.09 2018
43.90 1 Marianne Johansen Ski IL 12.05 1968 Ski 12.08.1986
43,88 3 Mona Hansen Aremark IF 11.04 1963 Porsgrunn 15.08.1981
43.79 2 Linnea Greiff Tønsberg FIK 16.05 1998 Porsgrunn 25.05 2016
43,78 1 Karin Løkken Lundamo IL 10.09 1962 Steinkjer 02.08.1980
43,78 4jr Karianne Olsen SK Vidar 22.01 1985 Odense, DEN 23.08.2003
43,76 1jr Heidi Engblom Tønsberg FIK 14.04 1966 Borre 30.06.1984
43,76 q Hilde Kaland IL Fri 22.05 1973 Fana 02.08.1991
60
43.60 2 Inger Lise Fallo IL i BUL 25.04 1950 Oslo/Bi 28.08.1968
43,56 2 Sylvi Leirbekk Namsen FIF 08.02 1957 Nadderud 29.06.1975
43,48 1 Merete Moen IL Jotun 01.05 1970 Nadderud 19.06.1988
43,48 1 Mari Sønju Modum FIK 04.03 1976 Drammen 14.05.1994
43,46 1 Kathrine Løno IL Ørnar 12.08 1971 Fana 11.06.1989
43.38 7-KS Andrine Hjellen Haugland Ørsta IL 18.02 1999 Sandnes 28.08 2017
43,22 1 Kjersti Østby Tønsberg FIK 02.06 1970 Lisleby 18.09.1988
43.20 8 U20 Karoline Holmberg Andersen Halden IL 11.01 1993 Kristiansand 06.08 2011
43.15 10 KS Frida Thorsås Urædd Friidrett 31.01 1994 Kristiansand 26.08 2012
43,02 1 Margrethe Rosvold Heimdal IF 07.06 1958 Hommelvik 07.08.1976
70
42.85 2 Ida Johannessen Flakk Namsen FIF 18.09 1990 Steinkjer 15.06 2008
42,78 6 Ida Tangen Frol IL 06.10 1982 Steinkjer 13.08.2000
42,74 3 Siv Haugen Spillum IL 06.01 1969 Lillehammer 18.07.1987
42,62 1 Merete Knudsen Lillesand IL 12.09 1980 Sæby, DEN 22.08.1998
42,44 8 Laila Vatne IL Skjalg 22.08 1978 Kristiansand 18.08.1996
42,36 1 Tove Vindheim Konnerud IL 12.08 1959 Drammen 24.08.1977
42,34 6 Solveig Berg Jølster IL 26.05 1964 Raufoss 29.05.1982
42.31 5 Hanna Stengel Lunde FIK Orion 28.12 1994 Nadderud 26.08 2012
42,14 1 Desiree Snelleman Sandnes IL 07.10 1958 Haugesund 07.08.1976
42.10 1 Alida Håland Sørild FIK 10.09 1970 Øyestad 14.08.1988
80
42.05 2 Katarina Fransson Kristiansands IF 04.11 1991 Nadderud 13.06 2009
42,03 1 Elin Marie Rødum Lillehammer IF 19.01 1981 Lillehammer 25.05.1999
41,96 2 Irene Lillevik Moss IL 22.03 1970 Raufoss 21.08.1988
41,87 2jr Elin Marvik IL Sand 16.06 1983 Nadderud 11.08.2001
41,86 1 Ingunn Eklund IF Urædd 12.04 1960 Haugesund 22.07.1978
41.85 1 Inger Anne Hovind Frøysedal IK Tjalve 25.04 1989 Oslo/Bi 20.05 2007
41,84 4 Anne Kleppe IF Kamp 02.01 1954 Stavanger 13.08.1972
41,84 2 Annethe Nyhus Lørenskog FIL 20.10 1961 Oslo/Bi 22.05.1979
41,82 1 Gunn E. Breisnes IL Jotun 02.07 1977 Sogndal 28.05.1995
41.74 1 j19 Eline Bye Ogndal IL 25.11 1991 Steinkjer 27.07 2009
90
41.68 2 Julie Woie Flølo Bergens TF 25.07 1999 Fana 03.06 2017
41.67 1 Tove Beate Dahle IL i BUL 06.04 1988 Byrkjelo 26.08 2006
41.60 2 Maryann Enggravslia Eidanger IL 21.04 1961 Oslo/Bi 10.07.1979
41,46 1 Sussane M. Ringdal Sunnylven IL 26.11 1975 Ålesund 12.06.1993
41,42 2 Randi Glørstad IL Nybrott 01.07 1975 Östersund, SWE 30.05.1993
41.40 1 Kristin Sørheim IL Norden 04.01 1956 Meisingset 20.08.1974
41,36 8 Tone Aasen (Skartveit) GSK Sandnes 24.11 1971 Lisleby 22.07.1989
41,34 1 Runa Nordahl Ullensaker/Kisa IL 07.07 1956 Stavanger 03.08.1974
41.30 Eirin Windhoel Oslo IL 21.09 1946 Oslo 25.08.1964
41.30 2 Heidi Skjerven IL Mogutten 10.05 1970 Oslo/Bi 09.06.1988
100