5000 METER JENTER   Pr. 01.11.2018
#: Ikke bona-fide (Mixed-løp)  
*: Ikke tillatt for årsklassen etter daværende regler
5000 METER JENTER 15 ÅR
17.41,1 2 Siri Holtung IF Herkules 28.01 1973 Porsgrunn 14.09.1988
18.28,9 1 Anne Lise Hollevik IL Jotun 11.04 1968 Øvre Årdal 29.09.1983
18.47,6 1jr Hanne Langerud Zenith FIK 22.12 1973 Bjørkelangen 14.09.1988
18.53.11 4 KS Synne Arnesen IL Pioner 04.01 1998 Skellefteå, SWE 14.07 2013
19.06.68 1 Ingrid Næss Johansen BFG Fana 10.08 1997 Fana 08.08 2012
19.07,8* Margunn Melheim Eid IL 19.10 1965 Nordfjordeid 17.09.1980
19.13,7 1 Grete Eid (Johansen) Byåsen IL 30.10 1974 Trondheim/Le 22.08.1989
19.16,3 1 Cecilie Kildahl Moss IL 14.04 1971 Moss 01.10.1986
19.23.91 2-KS Ingrid Hoff-Nordstrand Lillehammer IF 23.05 1999 Lillehammer 29.10 2014
19.42.44 3 KS Amalie Lekva IL Norna-Salhus 17.08 1996 Fana 03.08 2011
10
19.43.8 2-KS Mina Lilleheier Ås IL 25.05 2000 Ås 07.10 2015
19.48,0 1jr Rita Johansen Aas Josefvatn IL 23.02 1975 Tromsø 02.09.1990
*
5000 METER JENTER 16 ÅR
18.00,85 1 Siri Holtung IF Herkules 28.01 1973 Grimstad 18.06.1989
18.18,7* 1 Hilde Tellesbø IF Urædd 17.05 1963 Gjerpen 22.08.1979
18.21,0 1jr Vibeke Møller Kolbotn IL 12.10 1970 Ås 19.08.1986
18.26,4# 1 Miriam Berg Hovda Haugesund IL 29.11 1988 Frakkagjerd 31.10.2004
18.34,6 1 Elin Nilsen Bossmo & Ytteren IL 12.08 1968 Mo i Rana 26.09.1984
18.44,78 7 Turid Moen IL Nybrott 22.08 1968 Trondheim 13.09.1984
18.52.11 1 Ida Holtskog IF Herkules 24.11 1996 Skien 19.09 2012
18.53,2# 1 Linda Raade IL Stålkameratene 10.11 1965 Mo i Rana 23.09.1981
18.54.30 2 Rebekka T Sem Gjerpen IF 08.01 1996 Skien 19.09 2012
18.58,0# 4 Mona Holte Ham.fest IF/IL Stein 05.05 1976 Hammerfest 11.08.1992
10
18.58.9 2-KS Mina Lilleheier Ås IL 25.05 2000 Ås 12.10 2016
19.19,2# Lisbeth Rasmussen IL Express 29.01 1966 Grimstad 23.05.1982
19.24,9* 3 Line Holte IF Hellas 18.07 1964 Oslo/St 09.06.1980
19.26,6 2jr Anne Kristine Tyssø Nidelv IL 05.02 1973 Trondheim 22.08.1989
19.29.22 5 KS Mari Folden Oppegård Sortland FIK 11.02 1991 Luleå, SWE 15.07 2007
19.31,1 1 Inger Marie Trå IL Driv 24.07 1965 Ås 07.07.1981  
19.31,2* 4jr Bente Munkerud Holstad IL 15.09 1964 Oslo/St 09.06.1980
19.34,7 2 Anne Espedal GSK Sandnes 19.03 1972 Stavanger 30.08.1988
19.37.9 9 KS Mari Moen Slenes Hitra FIK 29.03 1991 Rhodos, GRE 03.07 2007
19.40,0 1 Hege Eikemo (Borge) IL Korlevoll 27.01 1967 Odda 09.06.1983
20
19.41.58 1 KS Amanda Christina Seland Mandal og Halse IL 16.03 1996 Mandal 18.07 2012
*
5000 METER JENTER 17 ÅR
15.56.52 2KS Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Isfjorden IL 14.06 1990 Vaasa, FIN 24.06 2007
17.05,48 4 Anne Grete Persen Nidelv IL 29.04 1967 Trondheim 13.09.1984
17.06.99 7 Heidi Mårtensson Modum FIL 16.03 1995 Lillestrøm 03.07 2012
17.10.74 12-KS Christine Næss Asker SK 18.12 2000 Sollentuna, SWE 29.06 2017
17.12.61 5 KS Ida Melin Narbuvoll FIK Ren-Eng 09.10 1995 Kristiansand 26.08 2012
17.29,1 1jr Anne Lise Hollevik IL Jotun 11.04 1968 Øvre Årdal 04.10.1985
17.31.41 6 KS Kristine Helle IK Tjalve 29.03 1994 Byrkjelo 14.08 2011
17.43.1 1 Kristine Eikrem Engeset Ørsta IL 15.11 1988 Ørsta 22.09 2005
17.45,5# Hege Eikemo (Borge) IL Korlevoll 27.01 1967 Odda 19.09.1984
17.58,2# 1 Hilde Hovdenak IL Molde-Olymp 15.02 1971 Molde 20.09.1988
10
17.59.82 8 KS Kjersti Skaaraaen Herberg Lillehammer IF 24.08 1991 Trondheim/St 20.07 2008
18.01.59 4 KS Hilde Espnes IL Pioner 30.12 1994 Harstad 31.07 2011
18.08.1 1 Runa Skrove Falch Steinkjer FIK 23.06 2007 Steinkjer 18.09 2007
18.19.79 4 KS Monika Kørra Løten Friidrett 05.09 1989 Oslo/Bi 13.07 2006
18.22,9 6 Anne Mette Godokken Nittedal IL 16.10 1968 Oslo/St 25.09.1985
18.27,58 2 Laila Selbæk Oppdal FIK 24.11 1981 Trondheim 28.06.1998
18.37,3 1 Margunn Hjelmeset Fjellhug-Vereide IL 23.06 1968 Sandane 11.09.1985
18.38.93 1 Kristin Andrea Salvesen Kristiansand LK 27.10 1999 Kristiansand 23.08 2016
18.41.2 1mx Sigrid Jervell Våg Trondheim Friidrett 06.06 1992 Trondheim/St 08.10 2009
18.42,3# 1 Anita Bergdahl Nidelv IL 23.03 1965 Selbu 23.06.1982
20
18.46.65# 5 Synne Vie Sundal Stord IL 26.07 1991 Leirvik 17.09 2008
18.49.54# Sara Amalie Solheim Berg IL 02.02 1992 Lerum, SWE 18.06 2009
18.49,9 6 Kristin Friis Fossum IF 10.05 1969 Nadderud 25.08.1986
18.52.02 3-KS Solveig Natvik Løvseth Strindheim IL 14.07 1999 Trondheim 17.05 2016
18.56,1# 1 Hanne Hagseth Nidelv IL 02.02 1964 Heimdal 14.09.1981
19.16.17 1-KS Julie Aarvak Bakklund IL Tyrving 12.07 2001 Nadderud 11.09 2018
19.18.2 1-KS Vilde Nilsen Oppberget Skarphedin IL 04.05 1997 Bø i Telemark 11.09 2014
19.24,7# 1 Lisbeth Rasmussen IL Express 29.01 1966 Fevik 04.09.1983
19.27,0 1 Hannah S. Inderaak IL Flint 18.03 1981 Tønsberg 29.09.1998
19.31,5 3 Vigdis Kristiansen Elverum IL 16.03 1969 Romedal 31.05.1986
30
19.32.46 1 Marie Ling Hoel IL Pioner 29.08 1998 Lenvik 07.06 2015
19.34,1 1 Line Selnes Børsa IL 18.06 1982 Meråker 06.06.1989
19.34.5 1 Emilie Fossumstuen Grøterud Moelven IL 01.04 1997 Brumunddal 26.10 2014
19.44,4 1jr Magni Solum Oppdal FIK 11.09 1982 Oppdal 05.09.1999
19.44,5# 2 Ragnhild Bolstad Rena IL 25.06 1964 Romedal 25.09.1981
19.45.80 1mx Maria Ringstad Dimna IL 15.02 1992 Ulsteinvik 06.10 2009
19.52,0 1 Vigdis Thoengen Nesbyen IL 28.06 1964 Nesbyen 29.09.1981
19.52,5 1 Monica Christiansen Ask IL 24.11 1974 Fana 30.09.1991
19.54,20 5 Mariann Lande Byåsen IL 19.11 1983 Söderhamn, SWE 30.07.2000
19.59,0 1 Silje Fjørtoft Ørsta IL 23.06 1987 Ørsta 16.10.2004
40
*
5000 METER JENTER 18 ÅR
15.51,0 1 Christin Sørum IL Skjalg 12.01 1968 Sola 08.10.1986
16.08.22 1KS Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Isfjorden IL 14.06 1990 Trondheim/St 20.07 2008
16.24.16 3 KS Ingunn Opsal Minerva IS 27.08 1988 Norrtælje; SWE 03.07 2006
16.38,39 1 Anne Grete Persen Ranheim IL 29.04 1967 Trondheim/St 20.06.1985
16.51.2 mix KS Kristine Helle IK Tjalve 29.03 1994 Oslo/Bi 25.06 2012
16.51.93 4 KS Heidi Mårtensson Modum FIL 13.03 1995 Tønsberg 23.08 2013
16.55.49 1 KS Live Solheimdal Steinkjer FIK 23.09 1996 Stjørdal 08.06 2014
17.10.54 11-KS Stine Wangberg Varteig IL 23.03 1999 Sollentuna, SWE 29.06 2017
17.13.54 5-KS Christine Næss Asker SK 18.12 2000 Byrkjelo 17.08 2018
17.17,78 4 Grete Kirkeberg Skotterud IL 03.09 1964 Porsgrunn 15.08.1982
10
17.22.77 1 Tessa den Heier (NED) FIK Ren-Eng 27.02 1996 Asker 19.05 2014
17.25.59 11-KS Kristine Andrea Salvesen Kristiansand LK 27.10 1999 Sandnes 25.08 2017
17.28.24 5 KS Karolline Egeland Skatteboe IL Tyrving 28.07 1993 Byrkjelo 14.08 2011
17.39,1 1 Heidi Solstad IF Herkules 02.06 1970 Porsgrunn 14.09.1988
17.40.06 10-KS Mariann Roe Skarphedin IL 31.01 1997 Haugesund 31.07 2015
17.41.54 1 Miriam Berg Hovda Haugesund IL 29.11 1988 Haugesund 27.09 2006
17.44,1 1 Astrid Waldal IL Nybrott 04.01 1977 Stjørdal 22.08.1995
17.44,57 11 Anne Lise Hollevik IL Jotun 11.04 1968 Sandnes 10.08.1986
17.49,42 8 Pia Maria Eikaas Kristiansands IF 03.12 1985 Chiba, JAP 24.11.2003
17.56,49 2 Anne Mette Godokken Nittedal IL 16.10 1968 Oslo/Bi 12.06.1986
20
18.04.57 1 KS Monika Kørra Løten Friidrett 05.09 1989 Oslo/Bi 17.07 2007
18.04,79 1 Mette Justad IF Sturla 21.10 1973 Oslo/Bi 28.09.1991
18.07,75 1 Anne Trolie Mo IL 05.09 1965 Alta 03.07.1983
18.08,91 5 Kari-Anne Myhre Verdal FIK 19.02 1986 Florø 08.08.2004
18.15.1 1 Silje Lindstad IL Norna-Salhus 04.04 1997 Lonevik 28.09 2015
18.16,5# 1jr Mona Holte Ham.fest IF/IL Stein 05.05 1976 Vadsø 12.06.1994
18.18.02 4 KS Hilde Espnes IL Pioner 30.12 1994 Oulo, FIN 22.07 2012
18.19.1 1 Maria Wiig IL Skjalg 26.12 1999 Egersund 15.06 2017
18.22,0 1 Margunn Hjelmeset Fjellhug-Vereide IL 23.06 1968 Sandane 10.09.1986
18.29,28 2 Linda Raade IL Stålkameratene 10.11 1965 Alta 03.07.1983
30
18.31,9 3 Ingrid Knotten IL Nybrott 30.05 1977 Stjørdal 22.08.1995
18.32,5 2 U Magni Solum Oppdal FIK 11.09 1982 Oppdal 03.09.2000
18.34.5 2 Silje Fjørtoft Ørsta IL 23.06 1987 Ørsta 22.09 2005
18.35,1 2 Anette Skaarstad IL Skjalg 31.07 1965 Sandnes 30.06.1983
18.41,7 1 Rubi Skøyum Zenith FIK 22.05 1970 Bjørkelangen 14.09.1988
18.42,1 2 Hanne Øien Kirkenes IF 19.04 1969 Tromsø 28.06.1987
18.48.06 1-KS Synne Arnesen IL Pioner 04.01 1998 Lenvik 05.06 2016
18.51,0 3 Astrid Pedersen Romedal IL 17.03 1967 Romedal 05.07.1985
18.51.3 1 KS Bertine Helene Færø FIL AKS-77 27.12 1992 Ostereidet 26.09 2010
18.52,5# 2 Mona Kulseth Selbu IL 04.10 1964 Selbu 23.06.1982
40
18.53,4 1 Gry Gjestrud IF Eiker-Kvikk 10.05 1970 Nadderud 29.08.1988
19.01,4# 1jr Kjersti Sognnes IL Svint 02.11 1964 Sandane 29.09.1982
19.05.27 1 Sophie Troth Herkules Friidrett 28.11 1999 Skien 03.06 2017
19.13,8 1jr Lisbeth Rasmussen IL Express 29.01 1966 Grimstad 11.09.1984
19.15.4 1-KS Mina Lilleheier Ås IL 25.05 2000 Ås 10.10 2018
19.15,6 1 Rita Johansen Aas Storsteinnes IL 23.02 1975 Moen 29.06.1993
19.15.61 1 Ingrid Næss Johansen IL Gneist 10.08 1997 Arna 22.09 2015
19.24.46 7 KS Martine Haug Thoresen Brandbu IF 26.11 1990 Oslo/Bi 08.07 2008
19.29,0# 1jr Bjørghild Holien Fjellvang SL 24.01 1964 Beitostølen 15.06.1982
19.30,0 8 Connie Måleng Moss IL 14.01 1967 Oslo/St 05.06.1985
50
19.32.6 1-KS Lone Landsem Selsbakk IF 11.06 1997 Trondheim 17.10 2015
19.34,18 1 Monica Christiansen Ask IL 24.11 1974 Fana 27.09.1992
19.34.34 1 Arja Arnesen IL i BUL, Tromsø 07.11 1996 Tromsø 31.08 2014
19.34,8# 1jr Hanne Hagseth Nidelv IL 02.02 1964 Trondheim 26.08.1982
19.36,6# 1 Anne Jorun Flaten  Gausdal IL 07.05 1961 Segalstad Bru 07.10.1979
19.51,3 2 Ingjerd Vestengen Ullensake/Kisa IL 12.02 1965 Oslo/St 28.09.1983
*
Alternativ tid:
19.30,1 1 Mona Holte Ham.fest IF/IL Stein 05.05 1976 Hammerfest 21.09.1994
19.38,8 3 Hanne Hagseth Nidelv IL 02.02 1964 Frosta 03.10.1982