400 METER HEKK GUTTER   Pr. 1.1.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEKKEHØYDE 84,0 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (84,0 cm) GUTTER 15 ÅR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61,31

1

Fredrik Paus

Fredrikstad IF

30.03 1979

Lisleby

08.08.1994

 

 

 

 

 

61,79

4

Jan Erik Trang

Stadsbygd IL

16.02 1975

Trondheim

05.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (84,0 cm) GUTTER 15 ÅR - MANUELT SUPPLEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,8

 

Gøran Moen

IL Trio

24.02 1971

 

1986

 

 

 

 

 

61,1

3

Per Øivin Sola

IF Sturla

17.06 1972

Oslo/Bi

10.06.1987

 

 

 

 

 

61,2

1

Nils Møllerup

IL Gneist

23.02 1968

Fana

14.05.1983

 

 

 

 

 

61,7

2

Anders Jernberg

Lambertseter IF

13.03 1971

Oslo/Bi

23.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

62,2

 

Pål Ingebregtsen

Bergens TF

21.01 1971

 

1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (84,0 cm) GUTTER 16 ÅR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55,27

1

Marius Benserud

IL Gneist

05.09 1989

Fana

19.09.2005

 

 

 

 

 

56.76

1

Per Magne Florvaag

Sandnes IL

21.02 1993

Sandnes

23.04 2009

 

 

 

 

 

57,39

1

Per Øivin Sola

IF Sturla

17.06 1972

Oslo/Bi

09.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

58,64

1

Thomas Sollien

Steinkjer FIK

18.03 1972

Trondheim

05.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

59,38

1

Espen Skaar

IL Norna-Salhus

03.03 1985

Fana

20.06.2001

 

 

 

 

 

60,51

 

Roger Olafsen

Lørenskog FIL

11.05 1968

Oslo/La

13.09.1984

 

 

 

 

 

60,67

1

Frode Gjesdal

IL Gneist

06.01 1971

Fana

18.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

61,56

3

Mats Erik Elvik

Osterøy IL

06.08 1971

Fana

18.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

62,03

5

Frode Johansen

Elnesvågen IL

08.08 1972

Trondheim

05.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (84,0 cm) GUTTER 16 ÅR – MANUELT SUPPLEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58.0

1

Kjetil Espetvedt

IL Gneist

21.11 1971

Fana

04.10.1987

 

 

 

 

 

58,4

1

Frode Bergheim

Osterøy IL

30.07 1973

Haukås

30.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

58,6

 

Roger Olafsen

Lørenskog FIL

11.05 1968

Oslo/Bi

13.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

59,1

1

Kenneth Schjønningsen

IL Gular

07.02 1969

Fana

15.06.1985

 

 

 

 

 

59,9

4

Øystein Haukås

Eidsvåg IL

30.06 1973

Haukås

30.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

60.0

2

Frode Gjesdal

IL Gneist

06.01 1971

Fana

04.10.1987

 

 

 

 

 

60,7

2

Rune Haugsvær

IL Gneist

27.05 1969

Fana

15.06.1985

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

2

Eirik Jacobsen

Lambertseter IF

05.11 1976

Oslo/Tr

28.09.1992

 

 

 

 

 

61,2

1

Terje Engebretsen

IL i BUL

17.09 1970

Oslo/Bi

23.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (84,0 cm) GUTTER 17 ÅR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53.22

5 h6

Markus Loftås

Osterøy IL

08.04 1994

Vill.d'Ascq, FRA

06.07 2011

 

 

 

 

 

53,96

1

Hermund Storsæter

Sørild FIK

25.01 1969

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

55.20

1

Håvard Moen

Ogndal IL

15.04 1970

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

55.23

1

Kjartan Løvoll

Sandnes IL

21.01 1992

Fana

06.06 2009

 

 

 

 

 

55,26

1

Rune Buarøy

Florø TIF

18.12 1968

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

55.70

2

Atle Lunn

Biri IL

20.10 1969

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

56,18

2

Jon Martin Denstadli

Byåsen IL

18.05 1968

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

56,81

2

Terje Engebretsen

IL i BUL

17.09 1970

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

57,07

3

Gjermund Tøstiengen

Romedal IL

25.04 1968

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

57,09

1

Anders Jernberg

Lambertseter IF

13.03 1971

Raufoss

21.08.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57,21

2

Roger Olsen

Ogndal IL

25.03 1971

Trondheim

05.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

57,29

4

Nils Møllerup

IL Gneist

23.02 1968

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

57,81

1

Pål Jostad

IL i BUL

25.01 1984

Oslo/Bi

19.06.2001

 

 

 

 

 

57,83

2h

Roger Olafsen

Lørenskog FIL

11.05 1968

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,33

2

Kurt Aron Juberg

IL Molde-Olymp

26.08 1971

Raufoss

21.08.1988

 

 

 

 

 

58,35

1

Sjur Ajer

IF Urædd

02.03 1967

Porsgrunn

17.08.1984

 

 

 

 

 

58,49

3

Grant Larsen

IL Runar

27.04 1970

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

58,61

4

Svein Svanem

Tingvoll FIK

02.05 1975

Overhalla

31.05.1992

 

 

 

 

 

58,72

1

Anders Fjeld

Moss IL

20.01 1968

Moss

02.06.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,77

4

Geir Jønholt (Gjelstad)

IL Skade

12.01 1970

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58,94

4

Kjetil Espetvedt

IL Gneist

21.11 1971

Oslo/Bi

09.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

58,96

3

Rune Haugsvær

IL Gneist

27.05 1969

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

59,12

2h

Kolbjørn Engebretsen

Lørenskog FIL

30.08 1968

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

59.40

5

Frode Gjesdal

IL Gneist

06.01 1971

Oslo/Bi

09.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

59,52

3h

Trond Olav Skevik

Beitstad IL

17.06 1968

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

59,61

3

Alfred Olsen

Tromsdalen UIL

28.05 1971

Raufoss

21.08.1988

 

 

 

 

 

59,64

3

Jon E. Johansen

Fredrikstad IF

11.04 1968

Moss

02.06.1985

 

 

 

 

 

59,68

5

Jens M. Hanssen

Tromsdalen UIL

24.01 1970

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

59,81

4

André Storvik

IL Tjalg

11.04 1969

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

59,92

2

Snorre Rennesund

IF Urædd

06.11 1967

Porsgrunn

17.08.1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (84,0 cm) GUTTER 17 ÅR - MANUELT SUPPLEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55,8

1

Finn Tore Ødegaard

Lørenskog FIL

01.03 1966

Raufoss

03.07.1983

 

 

 

 

 

56,2

 

Terje Selberg

Ski IL

25.02 1974

Sofiemyr

28.08 1991

 

 

 

 

 

56,4

2

Geir Søgnebotnen

Laksevåg TIL

25.03 1966

Raufoss

03.07.1983

 

 

 

 

 

56,9

3

Lars Kristian Nygaard

Sigdal FIK

02.04 1966

Raufoss

03.07.1983

 

 

 

 

 

57.0

1

Børje Laastad

Bergens TF

16.05 1970

Fana

16.06.1987

 

 

 

 

 

57,8

1A

Vilhelm Ellingsen

Moss IL

26.02 1967

Oslo/Bi

13.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

57,8

1

Christian Ohme

IK Tjalve

12.09 1968

Oslo/Bi

17.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,2

 

Sindre Heggebø

Laksevåg TIL

11.03 1966

 

1983

 

 

 

 

 

58,3

2

Thomas Hovde

Bærums Verk IF

27.01 1968

Oslo/Bi

17.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,3

2

Kolbjørn Engebretsen

Lørenskog FIL

30.08 1968

Oslo/Bi

03.10.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58,5

2A

Jon Egeberg

Strømmen IF

15.03 1967

Oslo/Bi

13.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

58,7

1

Alexander Nilsson

Askim IF

17.01 1970

Askim

11.08.1987

 

 

 

 

 

58,7

1

Espen Ruud Sollien

Steinkjer FIK

02.09 1974

Steinkjer

18.06.1991

 

 

 

 

 

59.0

2

Kjell Olav Haugen

Strømmen IF

14.08 1967

Raufoss

24.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

59,2

1B

Tor Olav Rui

Nesodden IF

12.03 1969

Oslo/Bi

10.06.1986

 

 

 

 

 

59,3

3

Akin Olowo

Eidsvåg IL

24.01 1972

Haukås

30.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

59,8

1

Eivind Platou

IL i BUL

28.05 1973

Oslo/Bi

28.08.1990

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (84,0 cm) GUTTER 18 ÅR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53,04

1

Hermund Storsæter

Sørild FIK

25.01 1969

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

54,63

2

Atle Lunn

Biri IL

20.10 1969

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

54.70

1

Rune Buarøy

Florø TIF

18.12 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

54,92

1h

Håvard Moen

Ogndal IL

15.04 1970

Raufoss

21.08.1988

 

 

 

 

 

55,08

2

Trond Olav Skevik

Beitstad IL

17.06 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

55,18

3

Roger Olafsen

IK Tjalve

11.05 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

55.60

4

Jon Martin Denstadli

Byåsen IL

18.05 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

55.60

5

Gjermund Tøstiengen

Romedal IL

25.04 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

55,68

3

Jan Erik Brudvik

Ringerike FIK

20.07 1969

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

56.20

1

Vilhelm Ellingsen

Moss IL

26.02 1967

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56,25

2h

Terje Engebretsen

IL i BUL

17.09 1970

Raufoss

21.08.1988

 

 

 

 

 

56,27

1

Håkon Ergen Moen

IL Nybrott

18.03 1966

Raufoss

24.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

56,32

2h

Kjetil Bakketun

Odda IL

26.01 1988

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

56,35

3h

Nils Møllerup

IL Gneist

23.02 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

56,42

4h

Kolbjørn Engebretsen

IK Tjalve

30.08 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

56,65

2

Snorre Rennesund

IF Urædd

06.11 1967

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

56,84

3

Geir Fjeld

Sarpsborg IL

24.04 1967

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

56,96

3h

Anders Fjeld

Moss IL

20.00 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

57,85

2

Finn Tore Ødegaard

Lørenskog FIL

01.03 1966

Raufoss

24.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

57.90

4

Tore Gjul

Tingvoll FIK

11.02 1969

Raufoss

06.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58,35

3

Pål Strøm

IL Trysilgutten

05.07 1966

Raufoss

24.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

58,38

4

Arthur Kristoffersen

Fana IL

02.04 1966

Raufoss

24.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

58,44

3h

Jon Egeberg

Strømmen IF

15.03 1967

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,44

3h

Jan Erland Amundsen

Raufoss IL

21.02 1968

Raufoss

07.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

58,49

4

Per Steinar Kristiansen

Strømmen IF

28.12 1967

Moss

02.06.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,63

5

Hans Johan Eidsten

Larvik FIK

01.04 1967

Moss

02.06.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,78

3

Grant Larsen

IL Runar

27.04 1970

Oslo/Bi

09.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

58,83

 

Kjell Olav Haugen

Strømmen IF

14.08 1967

Raufoss

08.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,89

1h

Bjørn M. Nytrø

Ogndal IL

10.03 1970

Raufoss

21.08.1988

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (84,0 cm) GUTTER 18 ÅR – MANUELT SUPPLEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55,1

1

Roar Sollie

Lørenskog FIL

04.02 1965

Raufoss

02.07.1983

 

 

 

 

 

56.0

1a

Gjermund Lanes

Tønsberg FIK

02.08 1968

Oslo/Bi

10.06.1986

 

 

 

 

 

56.0

1

Thomas Sollien

Steinkjer FIK

18.03 1972

Straumsnes

04.06.1990

 

 

 

 

 

56.0

1

Richmond B. Siren +

IL Stovnerkameratene

29.02 1972

Oslo/Bi

28.08.1990

 

 

 

 

 

56,6

1

Hans Ørjavik

Oslo IL

06.01 1966

Oslo/La

20.09.1984

 

 

 

 

 

56,7

1

John Skjelvaag

IK Tjalve

13.08 1969

Oslo/Bi

23.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

57,1

1

Christian Ødegaard

IK Tjalve

25.10 1965

Oslo/Bi

14.06.1983

 

 

 

 

 

57,2

2

Trond Brastad

SK Vidar

09.01 1966

Oslo/La

20.09.1984

 

 

 

 

 

57,2

3

Dag Vidar Nilsen

IL i BUL

31.03 1966

Oslo/La

20.09.1984

 

 

 

 

 

57,4

 

Gunnar Ohma

Kolbotn IL

17.08 1969

Ski

25.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57,6

2

Georg P. Krog

IK Tjalve

28.12 1972

Oslo/Bi

28.08.1990

 

 

 

 

 

57,7

1

Erik Finborud

IL Tyrving

11.11 1968

Oslo/Bi

09.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

58,2

 

Espen Rooth

Lambertseter IF

03.12 1967

 

1985

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEKKEHØYDE 91,4 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (91,4 cm) GUTTER 15 ÅR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57,15

4jr

Marius Benserud

FIK BFG Fana

05.09 1989

Trondheim/St

31.07.2004

 

 

 

 

 

57,62

4jr

Hans Erik Bragstad Vist

Frol IL

07.03 1988

Kristiansand

16.08.2003

 

 

 

 

 

59.16

5h2jr

Markus Loftås

Osterøy IL

08.04 1994

Bodø

14.08 2009

 

 

 

 

 

59.60

6jr

Anders Govasmark Lerberg

Stjørdal FIK

12.01 1988

Kristiansand

16.08.2003

 

 

 

 

 

59.93

1

Øystein Larsen

Urædd Friidrett

04.10 1994

Porsgrunn

08.07 2009

 

 

 

 

 

61.62

4 MS

Vebjørn Bredesen

Snøgg Friidrett

27.01 1995

Oslo/Bi

13.07 2010

 

 

 

 

 

61,97

1jr

Cato Aas Johansen

FIL Bamse

03.03 1975

Lisleby

24.08.1990

 

 

 

 

 

62,52

1jr

Jan Erik Trang

Stadsbygd IL

16.02 1973

Trondheim

12.06.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (91,4 cm) GUTTER 15 ÅR – MANUELT SUPPLEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57,2

1

Rodgeir Vigestad

IL Gneist

13.03 1964

Fana

04.10.1979

 

 

 

 

 

57,9

4

Einar Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

30.06 1962

Steinkjer

01.10.1977

 

 

 

 

 

58,7

1

Morten Warland

IL Skjalg

06.02 1963

Stavanger

16.08.1978

 

 

 

 

 

59.0

2

Roy Hedgren

IF Torodd

01.03 1956

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1971

 

 

 

 

 

59,3

1

Svein Høgemark

Gjesdal IL

17.04 1967

Stavanger

09.10.1982

 

 

 

 

 

59,7

1

Arne Dahl

Malvik IL

10.03 1965

Hommelvik

14.08.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59,8

1jr

Tor Solberg

Fossum IF

08.02 1960

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1975

 

 

 

 

 

59,8

1

Steinar Lea

IL Skjalg

26.02 1965

Stavanger

10.10.1980

 

 

 

 

 

60.0

5

Thomas Sollien

Namdalseid IL

18.03 1972

Stjørdal

30.08.1987

 

 

 

 

 

60,1

5

Håvard Moen

Ogndal IL

15.04 1970

Steinkjer

30.06.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,3

2

Jan Kåre Aarrestad

Sandnes IL

30.03 1957

Egersund

02.09.1972

 

 

 

 

 

60,4

2

Geir Tveit

IF Urædd

16.10 1959

Porsgrunn

10.10.1974

 

 

 

 

 

60,5

1

Tomm Wisløff

IL i BUL

11.02 1962

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1977

 

 

 

 

 

60,6

1jr

Per Øivin Sola

IF Sturla

17.06 1972

Hønefoss

08.08.1987

 

 

 

 

 

60,7

3

Magne Stangeland

Sandnes IL

09.04 1964

Stavanger

30.09.1979

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

2

Petter Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

16.01 1959

Trondheim

13.06.1974

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

2

Lars Christian Stig

IF Torodd

15.05 1962

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1977

 

 

 

 

 

61,1

2

Nicklas Ohlsson

FIK Ren-Eng

26.02 1976

Kongsvinger

08.06.1991

 

 

 

 

 

61,2

4jr

Svein Hagen

Sandnes IL

10.02 1956

Stavanger

16.06.1971

 

 

 

 

 

61,2

 

Christian Ohme

Nesodden IF

12.09 1968

Nesodden

07.09.1983

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61,4

1jr

Rune Sivertsen

Byåsen IL

19.05 1958

Trondheim

11.08.1973

 

 

 

 

 

61,5

4

Gard Hagen

Tønsberg TF

05.09 1964

Larvik

16.09.1979

 

 

 

 

 

61,5

3

Nils Møllerup

IL Gneist

23.02 1968

Fana

08.09.1983

 

 

 

 

 

61,6

 

Olav Haugdahl

Ås IL

19.04 1947

Ski

02.09.1962

 

 

 

 

 

61,6

3

Inge Ekvik

Fredrikstad IF

04.03 1958

Fredrikstad

03.09.1973

 

 

 

 

 

61,6

3

Tor Inge Vikane

TIF Viking, Bergen

15.04 1962

Tertnes

08.10.1977

 

 

 

 

 

61,7

 

Arvid Dahm

Fossum IF

24.03 1952

Oslo/Bi

07.10.1967

 

 

 

 

 

61,7

 

Egil Ivar Vestvik

Haugesund IL

03.01 1965

Stavanger

10.10.1980

 

 

 

 

 

62.0

3

Jan Jakob Norheim

Sandnes IL

03.02 1957

Egersund

02.09.1972

 

 

 

 

 

62.0

7

Børje Laastad

Bergens TF

16.05 1970

Fana

02.10.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62.0

1

Marius Bakken Støle

Sandnes IL

06.06 1993

Sandnes

29.07 2008

 

 

 

 

 

62,1

5

Geirmund Holsen

Laksevåg TIL

02.08 1964

Fana

29.09.1979

 

 

 

 

 

62,2

6

Jan Isdahl

Laksevåg TIL

22.02 1968

Fana

11.06.1983

 

 

 

 

 

62,3

2

Thore Bergsaker

Sandnes IL

18.02 1967

Stavanger

09.10.1982

 

 

 

 

 

62,4

3

Terje Hogstad

Gjesdal IL

07.12 1967

Stavanger

09.10.1982

 

 

 

 

 

62,5

13

Lars Jørgen Ytrehus

IL Gneist

29.12 1964

Fana

04.10.1979

 

 

 

 

 

62,6

14

Roar Haugland

IL Gneist

31.12 1964

Fana

04.10.1979

 

 

 

 

 

62,8

2jr

Sigve Stenersen

IL Gneist

11.01 1970

Fana

24.07.1985

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (91,4 cm) GUTTER 16 ÅR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54.81

2 U20

Markus Loftås

Osterøy IL

08.04 1994

Ravnanger

07.08 2010

 

 

 

 

 

55.11

2 U20

Per Magne Florvaag

Sandnes IL

21.02 1993

Bodø

15.08 2009

 

 

 

 

 

55,23

4jr

Marius Benserud

FIK BFG Fana

05.09 1989

Kristiansand

28.08.2005

 

 

 

 

 

56,17

4h

Morten Warland

IL Skjalg

06.02 1963

Fana

27.07.1979

 

 

 

 

 

56.27

3U20

Kjartan Løvoll

Sandnes IL

21.01 1992

Stavanger

09.08 2008

 

 

 

 

 

56,56

2B

Atle McAdam

Bækkelagets SK

18.06 1977

Oslo/Tr

07.07.1993

 

 

 

 

 

56.94

4 U20

Marius Bakken Støle

Sandnes IL

06.06 1993

Bodø

15.08 2009

 

 

 

 

 

57,13

4B

Roar Sollie

Gjerdrum IL

04.02 1965

Raufoss

31.05.1981

 

 

 

 

 

57,43

4

Ragnar Bergheim

IL Norna-Salhus

19.06 1982

Fana

05.09.1998

 

 

 

 

 

57,69

3

Alexander Nilsson

Askim IF

17.01 1970

Oslo/La

18.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57,88

2jr

Rodgeir Vigestad

IL Gneist

13.03 1964

Oslo/Bi

26.06.1980

 

 

 

 

 

57,99

1C

Atle Lunn

Biri IL

20.10 1969

Oslo/Bi

11.09.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58.70

3B

Rune Buarøy

Florø TIF

18.12 1968

Byrkjelo

30.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

58,71

1jr

Thomas Sollien

Steinkjer FIK

18.03 1972

Trondheim

19.05.1988

 

 

 

 

 

58,79

2jr

Hans Erik Bragstad Vist

Frol IL

07.03 1988

Steinkjer

12.06.2004

 

 

 

 

 

59,02

4

Bjørn Rygh

IK Grane

04.03 1964

Porsgrunn

24.08.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59,02

1

Martin Rypdal

IL i BUL, Tromsø

19.05 1980

Mo i Rana

21.06.1996

 

 

 

 

 

59,13

1

Geirmund Holsen

Laksevåg TIL

02.08 1964

Fana

04.06.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59,16

2

Morten Skaar

Osterøy IL

22.08 1983

Fana

22.06.1999

 

 

 

 

 

59.49

1

Jørgen Stien

Laksevåg TIL

03.09 1991

Osterøy

08.09 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59.49

3 MS

Simon Paul Sandbakken (FIN)

IK Tjalve

13.09 1995

Oslo/Bi

05.06 2011

 

 

 

 

 

59.77

6jr

Øyvind Strømmen Kerpeset

Florø TIF

12.12 1991

Tønsberg

04.08 2007

 

 

 

 

 

59,82

5

Ketill Hanstveit

IL Norna-Salhus

02.11 1973

Fana

23.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

59,88

4jr

Lars Jørgen Ytrehus

IL Gneist

29.12 1964

Oslo/Bi

26.06.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59,95

5

Morten Benserud

FIK BFG Fana

29.05 1985

Fana

27.06.2001

 

 

 

 

 

59,96

2

Eivind Platou

Røa IL

28.05 1973

Moss

09.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

59,97

2

Eivind Fjeld

IF Urædd

26.12 1964

Porsgrunn

17.06.1980

 

 

 

 

 

60,02

5U20

Espen Skaar

IL Norna-Salhus

03.03 1985

Fana

19.05.2001

 

 

 

 

 

60,05

2jr

Nils Møllerup

IL Gneist

23.02 1968

Fana

06.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

60,38

1

David Hagle

Fredrikstad IF

25.05 1985

Lisleby

22.09.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,51

1

Roger Olafsen

Lørenskog FIL

11.05 1968

Oslo/La

13.09.1984

 

 

 

 

 

60,71

7

Espen Johannessen

Kragerø IF

06.02 1964

Porsgrunn

09.09.1980

 

 

 

 

 

60,74

1jr

Thorben Westgård

Kjøpsnes IL

11.06 1976

Bodø

28.06.1992

 

 

 

 

 

60,74

1h

Roald Bergheim

Osterøy IL

04.03 1977

Fana

29.09.1993

 

 

 

 

 

60,78

1

Jørgen Ruud

FIL Borg

07.03 1988

Askim

04.09.2004

 

 

 

 

 

60,88

3jr

Anders Govasmark Lerberg

Stjørdal FIK

12.01 1988

Steinkjer

12.06.2004

 

 

 

 

 

61,39

1jr

Lars R. Staveland

Hinna IL

27.05 1971

Sandnes

19.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

61.44

3MS

Kristian Berg

IL i BUL

23.04 1994

Oslo/Bi

13.07 2010

 

 

 

 

 

61,46

1jr

Viggo Moholdt

Byåsen IL

23.01 1973

Trondheim

22.08.1989

 

 

 

 

 

61.52

1

Adrian Hovland

Nesodden IF

04.09 1996

Nesodden

16.07 2012

 

 

 

 

 

61,74

1U20

André A. Vivelid

IL Norna-Salhus

18.01 1989

Osterøy

10.09.2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62.00

7 U20

Vebjørn Bredesen

Snøgg Friidrett

27.01 1995

Kristiansand

06.08 2011

 

 

 

 

 

62.06

1

Cidi Nzita

IL Norna-Salhus

17.09 1996

Fana

08.08 2012

 

 

 

 

 

62,17

1

Robert Olsen

TIL Hovding

26.05 1977

Fana

27.07.1993

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (91,4 cm) GUTTER 16 ÅR – MANUELT SUPPLEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55,3

1

Rodgeir Vigestad

IL Gneist

13.03 1964

Fana

23.09.1980

 

 

 

 

 

56,7

2

Roar Sollie

Gjerdrum IL

04.02 1965

Oslo/St

02.06.1981

 

 

 

 

 

57.0

1

Einar Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

30.06 1962

Oslo/Bi

01.10.1978

 

 

 

 

 

57,1

8

Roy Hedgren

IF Torodd

01.03 1956

Oslo/Bi

12.09.1972

 

 

 

 

 

57,2

1

Steinar Lea

IL Skjalg

26.02 1965

Stavanger

29.09.1981

 

 

 

 

 

57,4

1jr

Nicklas Ohlsson

FIK Ren-Eng

26.02 1976

Åkrestrømmen

30.08.1992

 

 

 

 

 

57,5

2

Rune Buarøy

Florø TIF

18.12 1968

Førde

09.09.1984

 

 

 

 

 

57,8

2

Petter Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

16.01 1959

Trondheim

24.08.1975

 

 

 

 

 

57,8

2

Espen Ruud Sollien

Steinkjer FIK

02.09 1974

Steinkjer

30.06.1990

 

 

 

 

 

58.0

4

Roger Sollie

Gjerdrum IL

12.07 1960

Oslo/Bi

15.07.1976

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58.0

3

Håvard Moen

Ogndal IL

15.04 1970

Steinkjer

13.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

58,1

1

Geir Tveit

IF Urædd

16.10 1959

Eidanger

04.10.1975

 

 

 

 

 

58,2

4h

Magne Stangeland

Sandnes IL

09.04 1964

Førde

08.08.1980

 

 

 

 

 

58,2

2jr

Håkon Ergen Moen

Skjelstadmark IL

18.03 1966

Steinkjer

12.06.1982

 

 

 

 

 

58,3

2

Tomm Wisløff

IL i BUL

11.02 1962

Oslo/Bi

15.08.1978

 

 

 

 

 

58,3

3

Ørjan Vie

IL Fri

27.08 1978

Fana

28.09.1994

 

 

 

 

 

58,5

 

Dag Thomas Hansson

Mosjøen FIK

10.02 1975

Torneå, SWE

sep.91

 

 

 

 

 

58,6

2B

Ole Gundersen

IL i BUL

17.09 1962

Oslo/St

05.06.1978

 

 

 

 

 

58,7

1

Rune Sivertsen

Byåsen IL

19.05 1958

Trondheim

13.06.1974

 

 

 

 

 

58,8

2

Øivind Ramberg Pedersen

IF Hellas

17.05 1950

Drammen

05.10.1966

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58,8

1

Kenneth Johannessen

Kolbotn IL

10.06 1960

Hvidovre, DEN

12.09.1976

 

 

 

 

 

58,8

4

Knut Thorbjørnsen

IL Gneist

16.01 1963

Fana

04.10.1979

 

 

 

 

 

58,8

1

Jon Martin Denstadli

Byåsen IL

18.05 1968

Trondheim

04.10.1984

 

 

 

 

 

59.0

4

Finn Tore Ødegaard

Lørenskog FIL

01.03 1966

Oslo/St

29.09.1982

 

 

 

 

 

59.0

1

Birger Hermansen

Moss IL

10.11 1976

Moss

30.09.1992

 

 

 

 

 

59,2

 

Tor Åge Rønningen

Ø. Gausdal IL

28.01 1948

 

1964

 

 

 

 

 

59,2

2

Stein-Are Agledal

Sandefjord TIF

18.02 1955

Tønsberg

09.10.1971

 

 

 

 

 

59,2

1

Ola Eiken

IF Urædd

28.10 1958

Porsgrunn

10.10.1974

 

 

 

 

 

59,2

1

Gard Hagen

Tønsberg TF

05.09 1964

Tønsberg

10.10.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59,3

3

Ove Olsen

Stavanger IF

28.01 1945

Stavanger

10.09.1961

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59,3

1jr

Helge Tryti

Årdalstangen IL

23.01 1954

Sandane

09.08.1970

 

 

 

 

 

59,3

3

Inge Ekvik

Fredrikstad IF

04.03 1958

Fredrikstad

19.08.1974

 

 

 

 

 

59,3

3jr

Lars Jørgen Ytrehus

IL Gneist

29.12 1964

Fana

21.08.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59,4

6

Johan Bettum

IL Runar

15.03 1962

Larvik

23.08.1978

 

 

 

 

 

59,5

2

Lars Christian Stig

IF Torodd

15.05 1962

Oslo/Bi

01.10.1978

 

 

 

 

 

59,5

1jr

Steffen Føreid

Søgne IL

18.07 1968

Søgne

12.06.1984

 

 

 

 

 

59,5

6

Roger Olsen

Ogndal IL

25.03 1971

Trondheim

21.06.1987

 

 

 

 

 

59,6

3

Ray Reagan

IF Njård

09.08 1960

Oslo/Bi

04.08.1976

 

 

 

 

 

59,6

3sf

Sigve Stenersen

IL Gneist

11.01 1970

Fana

16.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

59,7

1

Per Christiansen

IF Fram, Larvik

26.10 1949

Larvik

05.08.1965

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59,7

1

Arvid Dahm

Fossum IF

24.03 1952

Nadderud

14.06.1968

 

 

 

 

 

59,8

2

Ole Bjørgum

TIF Minerva

18.04 1958

Lillestrøm

30.09.1974

 

 

 

 

 

59,8

1jr

Geir Hansen

IF Urædd

14.06 1964

Kragerø

30.08.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59,8

3

Nils Møllerup

IL Gneist

23.02 1968

Fana

11.08.1984

 

 

 

 

 

60.0

4jr

Børje Laastad

Bergens TF

16.05 1970

Fana

16.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

60,1

6

Martin Jensen

Ask IL

03.01 1942

Bergen/Sk

05.10 1958

 

 

 

 

 

60,1

4

Erlend Gjøen

IL Gular

17.05 1959

Bergen

08.10.1975

 

 

 

 

 

60,1

3

Øyvind Liland

IL Gneist

14.05 1960

Fana

19.06.1976

 

 

 

 

 

60,1

3

Svein Høgemark

Gjesdal IL

17.04 1967

Stavanger

24.08.1983

 

 

 

 

 

60,2

 

Martin Cave

IL Skjalg

19.07 1951

Stavanger

10.10.1967

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,2

1

Einar Hernes

IK Grand

07.05 1958

Bodø

24.08.1974

 

 

 

 

 

60,2

2

Arne Østring

FIG Gjøvik

27.01 1961

Gjøvik

10.07.1977

 

 

 

 

 

60,4

2

Sigbjørn Hegland

IL Skjalg

08.07 1963

Stavanger

30.09.1979

 

 

 

 

 

60,5

3

Trond Knaplund

Grorud IL

12.05 1960

Oslo/Bi

03.10.1976

 

 

 

 

 

60,5

1

Terje Jørstad

IL Stjørdals-Blink

26.11 1968

Trondheim

22.05.1984

 

 

 

 

 

60,5

1

Bård Venholen

Romedal IL

11.04 1975

Kongsvinger

08.06.1991

 

 

 

 

 

60,6

 

Øivind Haukeland

TIF Viking, Bergen

18.01 1950

 

1966

 

 

 

 

 

60,6

1

Morten Mathisen

Gjerpen IF

23.05 1963

Eidanger

26.09.1979

 

 

 

 

 

60,6

6

Jan Rune Skorpen

TIF Viking, Bergen

11.03 1966

Fana

01.10.1982

 

 

 

 

 

60,6

1

Jørn Erik Norangshol

Ørsta IL

13.04 1978

Ørsta

20.09.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,7

1

Thor W. Kristensen

Bøler IF

15.10 1963

Oslo/Bi

01.10.1979

 

 

 

 

 

60,7

3B

Jon Egeberg

Strømmen IF

15.03 1967

Oslo/St

07.09.1983

 

 

 

 

 

60,8

3

Tor Solberg

Fossum IF

08.02 1960

Oslo/Bi

15.06.1976

 

 

 

 

 

60,8

1

Gunnar Harris Christensen

Haugesund IL

24.04 1961

Haugesund

08.10.1977

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

1

Rune Rolland

IL Fri

15.05 1958

Fana

08.10.1974

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

1jr

Morten Røraas

Moss IL

10.07 1960

Trøgstad

29.05.1976

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

3

Hans Roger Gjennestad

Tønsberg TF

11.02 1961

Sandefjord

21.08.1977

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

2jr

Arne Dahl

Malvik IL

10.03 1965

Steinkjer

13.05.1981

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

2

Even Hytten

Tønsberg FIK

15.12 1967

Larvik

16.09.1983

 

 

 

 

 

60,9

2

Hans Tore Smedbold

Moelven IL

26.01 1968

Hamar

02.09.1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61.0

2

Haakon Hellenes

Larvik TIF

29.06 1958

Tønsberg

19.09.1974

 

 

 

 

 

61.0

3

Jostein Skeie

FIL Vossar

06.07 1966

Voss

15.09.1982

 

 

 

 

 

61,1

 

Per Martin Haarr

IL Viking, Stavanger

30.05 1940

Stavanger

06.10.1956

 

 

 

 

 

61,1

5

Geir Diesen

IL Tyrving

25.01 1957

Nadderud

19.09.1973

 

 

 

 

 

61,1

1

Hans G. Steinbakken

IL i BUL

10.05 1958

Oslo/Bi

08.10.1974

 

 

 

 

 

61,1

7

Jostein Rønhovde

IL Fri

04.04 1959

Bergen

08.10.1975

 

 

 

 

 

61,2

5

Lars Arvid Hulsund

Voss IL

19.04 1966

Fana

12.06.1982

 

 

 

 

 

61,2

1

Joachim Prøcsh Johnsen

Lillehammer IF

28.05 1972

Lillehammer

29.09.1988

 

 

 

 

 

61,3

1

Erik Aass

IL Runar

11.07 1965

Larvik

04.10.1981

 

 

 

 

 

61,3

 

Geir Søgnebotnen

Laksevåg TIL

25.03 1966

 

1982

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61,3

1

Thore Bergsaker

Sandnes IL

18.02 1967

Haugesund

13.08.1983

 

 

 

 

 

61,3

1jr

Martin Matningsdal

Bryne FIK

06.04 1977

Sandnes

05.06.1993

 

 

 

 

 

61,3

2

Amund Andreas Hoffart

Modum FIK

06.08 1988

Geithus

30.09.2004

 

 

 

 

 

61,4

4jr

Rolf Mære

Ogndal IL

19.05 1967

Steinkjer

06.07.1983

 

 

 

 

 

61,4

4B

Kjell Olav Haugen

Strømmen IF

14.08 1967

Oslo/St

07.09.1983

 

 

 

 

 

61,5

2

Trond Pedersen

Lørenskog FIL

28.01 1958

Lørenskog

22.09.1974

 

 

 

 

 

61,5

2

Bjørn Gunnar Nesse

IF Urædd

02.03 1960

Kragerø

07.08.1976

 

 

 

 

 

61,5

4

Jostein Kruse

Grorud IL

23.03 1960

Oslo/Bi

03.10.1976

 

 

 

 

 

61,5

3

Eivind Sarto

IK Tjalve

27.12 1961

Oslo/Bi

02.10.1977

 

 

 

 

 

61,5

2

Antonio Santibanez

IF Urædd

02.12 1971

Borre

02.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61.6

 

Einar Hellum

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

20.03 1947

Oslo/Bi

26.07 1963

 

 

 

 

 

61,7

4

Jan Jacob Norheim

Sandnes IL

03.02 1957

Stavanger

15.09.1973

 

 

 

 

 

61,8

 

Erik Næss

Eidsvåg IL

22.01 1954

 

1970

 

 

 

 

 

61,8

1jr

Tor Gunnar Framnes

Asker SK

13.10 1973

Bjørkelangen

09.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

61,9

 

Rolf Pedersen (Novsett)

SK Vidar

31.05 1944

 

1960

 

 

 

 

 

62.0

2

Morten Brusell

IL Runar

08.01 1957

Horten

18.08.1973

 

 

 

 

 

62.0

2jr

Magnar Forbord

IL Stjørdals-Blink

09.03 1959

Beitstad

19.07.1975

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ubekreftet:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,8

 

Kolbjørn Engebretsen

Lørenskog FIL

30.08 1968

Oslo/St

03.10.1984

 

 

 

 

 

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER HEKK (91,4 cm) GUTTER 17 ÅR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52,83

1A

Atle McAdam

IK Tjalve

18.06 1977

Oslo/Bi

29.09.1994

 

 

 

 

 

52.85

3 U20

Markus Loftås

Osterøy IL

08.04 1994

København, DEN

03.09 2011

 

 

 

 

 

53,59

2

Ragnar Bergheim

IL Norna-Salhus

19.06 1982

Sandefjord

17.07.1999

 

 

 

 

 

54.64

2 U20

Øyvind Strømmen Kerpeset

Florø TIF

12.12.1991

Stavanger

09.08 2008

 

 

 

 

 

54.85

4 U20

Marius Bakken Støle

Sandnes IL

06.06 1993

Ravnanger

07.08 2010

 

 

 

 

 

54.90

3

Roar Sollie

Lørenskog FIL

04.02 1965

Stavanger

24.07.1982

 

 

 

 

 

55,15

3h

Einar Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

30.06 1962

Larvik

10.08.1979

 

 

 

 

 

55,65

3

Jon Martin Denstadli

Byåsen IL

18.05 1968

Steinkjer

20.07.1985

 

 

 

 

 

55,72

1h

Harald Lund

Fossum IF

20.05 1975

Kongsvinger

25.07.1992

 

 

 

 

 

55,73

6

Tomm Wisløff

IL i BUL

11.02 1962

Fana

28.07.1979

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55,77

4

Birger Hermansen

Moss IL

10.11 1976

Bismo

17.07.1993

 

 

 

 

 

55,79

5jr

Hans Erik Bragstad Vist

Frol IL

07.03 1988

Kristiansand

28.08.2005

 

 

 

 

 

55.80

2 U20

Joachim Sandberg

Sandnes IL

18.05 1995

Prestfoss

28.07 2012

 

 

 

 

 

55.95

3 U20

Hallbjøn Hasund Thorseth

Dimna IL

05.01 1995

Prestfoss

28.07 2012

 

 

 

 

 

56.03

3 U20

Øystein Larsen

Urædd Friidrett

04.10 1994

Kristiansand

06.08 2011

 

 

 

 

 

56.11

2jr

Marius Benserud

BFG Fana

05.09 1989

Fana

22.07 2006

 

 

 

 

 

56,12

3h

Rodgeir Vigestad

IL Gneist

13.03 1964

Haugesund

07.08.1981

 

 

 

 

 

56,19

2

Atle Lunn

Biri IL

20.10 1969

Oslo/Bi

14.08.1986

 

 

 

 

 

56,23

1

Gaute Melby Gundersen

Lambertseter IF

13.06 1972

Oslo/Bi

13.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

56,36

2jr

Vegard Sand

Namsen FIF

17.03 1984

Nadderud

11.08.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56,47

6B

Per Øivin Sola

IF Sturla

17.06 1972

Stord

30.07.1989

 

 

 

 

 

56,52

4h

Håvard Moen

Ogndal IL

15.04 1970

Lillehammer

18.07.1987

 

 

 

 

 

56.64

3 U20

Kjartan Løvoll

Sandnes IL

21.01 1992

Bodø

15.08 2009

 

 

 

 

 

56.75

1

Christian Voss Linnerud

IL Tyrving

10.07 1990

Oslo/Bi

26.09 2007

 

 

 

 

 

56,95

3

Jon Andreas Rove

IL Runar

18.01 1978

Åkrestrømmen

26.08.1995

 

 

 

 

 

57,03

2jr

Steffen Kjønnås

Mosjøen FIK

19.05 1985

Lillehammer

03.08.2002

 

 

 

 

 

57,08

3

Espen Susegg

Steinkjer FIK

14.08 1973

Mosjøen

02.09.1990

 

 

 

 

 

57.10

2B

Fredrik Paus

SK Vidar

30.03 1979

Oslo/Bi

23.07.1996

 

 

 

 

 

57,13

6h

Ole Gundersen

IL i BUL

17.09 1962

Fana

27.07.1979

 

 

 

 

 

57,14

2A

Jon Are Sundland

IL Fri

23.08 1978

Fana

27.09.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57.17

3 MS

Kristian Berg

IL i BUL

23.04 1994

Oslo/Bi

26.07 2011

 

 

 

 

 

57,18

3

Ørjan Vie

IL Fri

27.08 1978

Haukås

17.06.1995

 

 

 

 

 

57,22

2h

Finn Tore Ødegaard

Lørenskog FIL

01.03 1966

Byrkjelo

15.07.1983

 

 

 

 

 

57,23

1

Bjørnar Pettersen

TIL Hovding

06.10 1981

Haukås

27.09.1998

 

 

 

 

 

57,29

3h

Dag Thomas Hansson

Mosjøen FIK

10.02 1975

Kongsvinger

25.07.1992

 

 

 

 

 

57,34

1

Morten Skaar

IL Norna-Salhus

22.08 1983

Fana

15.08.2000

 

 

 

 

 

57,35

1B

Martin Rypdal

IL i BUL, Tromsø

19.05 1980

Østerbro, DEN

17.05.1997

 

 

 

 

 

57.60

2

Kjetil Myrmel

IL Gular

25.05 1981

Fana

20.06.1998

 

 

 

 

 

57.70

4h

Gjermund Tøstiengen

Romedal IL

25.04 1968

Steinkjer

19.07.1985

 

 

 

 

 

57.80

1jr

Tor Gunnar Framnes

Asker SK

13.10 1973

Sofiemyr

02.09.1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57,81

1jr

Håkon Ergen Moen

IL Nybrott

18.03 1966

Trondheim

08.09.1983

 

 

 

 

 

57.86

1 MS

Simen Tjelta Larsen

IL Skjalg

04.01 1994

Sandnes

25.06 2011

 

 

 

 

 

57,92

2jr

Sveinung Wathne

Stavanger IF

02.01 1974

Grimstad

16.06.1991

 

 

 

 

 

58,04

4h

Vilhelm Ellingsen

Moss IL

26.02 1967

Moss

20.07.1984

 

 

 

 

 

58.16

2h1

Jørgen Stien

IL Norna-Salhus

03.09 1991

Stavanger

08.08 2008

 

 

 

 

 

58,22

2B

Runar Heltne

IL Gular

21.04 1980

Oslo/St

25.06.1997

 

 

 

 

 

58,33

2

Nils Møllerup

IL Gneist

23.02 1968

Fana

21.08.1985

 

 

 

 

 

58,49

1

Andreas Totsås

Namsen FIF

03.07 1981

Levanger

23.08.1998

 

 

 

 

 

58,56

3B

Lars Kristian Nygaard

Sigdal FIK

02.04 1966

Oslo/Bi

18.07.1983

 

 

 

 

 

58,58

5

Geir Hansen

IF Urædd

14.06 1964

Porsgrunn

28.08.1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58,61

4

Bård Venholen

Romedal IL

11.04 1975

Oslo/Bi

08.07.1992

 

 

 

 

 

58,61

1

Jon Gerald Nielsen

Kristiansands IF

21.01 1984

Søgne

25.08.2001

 

 

 

 

 

58,72

4jr

Christoffer Larsåsen

IL i BUL

11.01 1985

Lillehammer

03.08.2002

 

 

 

 

 

58,74

2jr

Askild Solberg

IL Gular

11.01 1980

Haukås

16.06.1997

 

 

 

 

 

58,76

5jr

Morten Benserud

FIK BFG Fana

29.05 1985

Lillehammer

03.08.2002

 

 

 

 

 

58.82

5jr

Lars Henrik Dahl

IL i BUL

29.04 1989

Fana

22.07 2006

 

 

 

 

 

58.90

2B

Terje Engebretsen

IL i BUL

17.09 1970

Oslo/Bi

18.06.1987

 

 

 

 

 

58,92

2

Amund Andreas Hoffart

Modum FIK

06.08 1988

Geithus

18.09.2005

 

 

 

 

 

58,95

6hy

Thor Gjesdal

IL Gneist

17.04 1962

Fana

27.07.1979

 

 

 

 

 

59,03

2h

Kenneth Halhjem

TIL Hovding

10.07 1976

Fana

29.09.1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59,11

5

Steinar Lea

IL Skjalg

26.02 1965

Larvik

04.07.1982

 

 

 

 

 

59.11

2 MS

Erik Røraas

Moss IL

24.04 1994

Oslo/Bi

30.06 2011

 

 

 

 

 

59,25

5h

Thomas Sollien

Steinkjer FIK

18.03 1972

Lisleby

22.07.1989

 

 

 

 

 

59,29

1jr

Roald Bergheim

IL Norna-Salhus

04.03 1977

Fana

03.08.1994

 

 

 

 

 

59,36

3

Per Kristian Ekeheien

IK Tjalve

07.01 1964

Oslo/Bi

20.08.1981

 

 

 

 

 

59,66

7

Ole Petter Henriksen

IF Fram, Larvik

24.04 1963

Porsgrunn

24.08.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59,69

1

Pål Jostad

IL i BUL

25.01 1984

Oslo/St

13.06.2001

 

 

 

 

 

59.90

5jr

Knut Heggland

IK Grane

21.04 1972

Grimstad

18.06.1989

 

 

 

 

 

59,92

2

Thor W. Kristensen

Bøler IF

15.10 1963

Oslo/Bi

20.08.1980

 

 

 

 

 

59.95

1jr

Hans Kristian Fløystad

Sørild FIK

03.04 1989

Søgne

02.09 2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59,96

8

Svend Aage Andresen

Holt IF

23.01 1963

Porsgrunn

24.08.1980

 

 

 

 

 

60,05

4

Jacob Grieg Eide

Bergens TF

13.07 1970

Fana

04.06.1987

 

 

 

 

 

60.20

1

Sigve Gaasemyr

FIL Frisk

20.05 1980

Fana

24.09.1997

 

 

 

 

 

60,22

3

Georg P. Krog

IF Sturla

28.12 1972

Moss

09.08.1989

 

 

 

 

 

60.24

8U20

Amund Eikrheim

Stord IL

21.04 1991

Stavanger

09.08 2008

 

 

 

 

 

60,26

6

Eivind Fjeld

IF Urædd

26.12 1964

Porsgrunn

28.08.1981

 

 

 

 

 

60,49

4

Peter Kokes

Sandnes IL

06.05 1969

Stavanger

23.08.1986

 

 

 

 

 

60.50

1

Leonard-Johan Nesheim

Haugesund IL

04.01 1995

Haugesund

04.10 2012

 

 

 

 

 

60,57

2jr

Atle Guttormsen

Ski IL

07.03 1972

Sofiemyr

26.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

60,66

2B

Eivind Platou

IL i BUL

28.05 1973

Oslo/Bi

03.07.1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60,68

4B

Terje Aanerød

IK Tjalve

18.02 1966

Oslo/La

04.06.1983

 

 

 

 

 

60.68

1

Rene Gilje Læknes