600 METER GUTTER   Pr. 01.01  2023

600 METER GUTTER 13 ÅR

1.29,3

1

Fredrik Thaulow

IF Njård

25.04 1962

Oslo/Bi

29.08.1975

1.30.04

2-h4 g14

Jakob Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

19.09 2000

Nadderud

14.06 2013

1.31.01

1

Iver Løygaard Faksvåg

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

18.01 2009

Oslo/St

10.09 2022

1.31,1

2

Øyvind Sand

Aurskog-Høland FIL

09.01 1962

Oslo/Bi

29.08.1975

1.31.22

1

Markus Aseged Nesholen

Snøgg Fridrett

14.05 2007

Nadderud

17.06 2020

1.31.54

1

Jonas Gjesdal

IL Varegg

01.06 1996

Lonevåg

05.09 2009

1.31.69

1

Herman Ellingsen

IL Gneist

23.02 2002

Leirvik

14.08 2015

1.31,86

1

Marius Moen

Måndalen IL

05.02 1990

Göteborg, SWE

04.07.2003

1.31.92

1

Håvard Skovly

Tønsberg FIK

06.03 2003

Porsgrunn

17.08 2016

1.32,01

1

Oddbjørn Oseland

Sandnes IL

07.04 1992

Oslo/Bi

28.08.2005

10

1.32.19

1

Halvard Grape Fladby

IL Tyrving

15.05 2005

Nadderud

11.09 2018

1.32.23

1-h2

Trym Eiken Birkeland

Varegg IL

19.08 2008

Nadderud

18.09 2021

1.32.31

1 h1

Kristoffer Blücher

IL Gneist

30.01 1999

Gøteborg, SWE

09.07 2012

1.32.50

2

Casper Fossen Brustad

SK Vidar

18.09 2007

Nadderud

17.06 2020

1.32.63

1

Anders Sørensen

Bjørndal IF

24.02 1996

Oslo/Bi

22.08 2009

1.32.66

2-h2

Elias Dybing

Sauda IL

24.01 2008

Nadderud

18.09 2021

1.32.72

1-h1

Henrik Solheim Ruud

IL Tyrving

19.01 2001

Drammen

21.09 2014

1.32.76

3

Sondre Søgård Lehmann

Lørenskog FIL

22.06 2007

Nadderud

17.06 2020

1.32.82

4

Sondre Strande Omland

SK Vidar

25.04 2007

Nadderud

17.06 2020

1.32.87

1-h3

Johannes Konstali-Lødemel

Stryn TIL

13.08 2005

Nadderud

16.06 2018

20

1.32.87

2

Sverre Hansen Munkvold

Lambertseter IF

17.03 2009

Oslo/St

10.09 2022

1.32.93

1

Andreas Fjell Halvorsen

IL Tyrving

14.09 2005

Nittedal

16.09 2018

1.33,0

1

Bjørn Inge Larsen

Bøler IF

28.02 1961

Oslo/Bi

31.08.1974

1.33.09

1

Sigurd Frengstad

Kvikne IL

15.07 2002

Lillehammer

21.06 2015

1.33.10

1

Roald H Frøskeland

Åmøy & Grønøy IL

28.03 1994

Oslo/Bi

19.08 2007

1.33.17

1

Mats Tranås

Jøa IL

18.02 2001

Overhalla

23.08 2014

1.33.26

1-h2

Simen Gløgård Stensrud

Nittedal IL

22.01 2005

Hamar

08.09 2018

1.33,4

1

Morten Christian Svensson

Fotlandsvåg IL

16.04 1959

Fana

20.08.1972

1.33.52

1

Oscar S Svendsen

Torvikbukt IL

15.02 2004

Stjørdal

09.09 2017

1.33,6

2

John Backe-Bogstad

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

01.02 1961

Oslo/Bi

31.08.1974

30

1.33,61

1

Kai Skiftestad

Haugesund IL

08.03 1988

Leirvik

17.08.2001

1.33.86

1

Christian Hartz Melling

IF Sturla

25.02 2001

Hokksund

09.06 2014

1.33.94

1-h2

Karl Alvar Myhlback

Trysilgutten

22.03 2006

Hamar

31.08 2019

1.33.95

1 h2

Henrik Irgens Gravdal

IL Gneist

07.01 1998

Nadderud

17.06 2011

1.33.95

1 h2

Oscar Moe

IK Tjalve

12.05 1998

Oslo/Bi

21.08 2011

1.34,0

Arnfinn Ingjerd

Sørumsand IF

01.03 1955

Blaker

08.09.1968

1.34,0

1

Roger Jensen

IL Skidar

19.01 1958

Kragerø

10.10.1971

1.34.05

1

Øystein Ekrheim

Etne IL

13.04 1997

Haugesund

15.09 2010

1.34,2

1

Morten Ørn

Oslo IL

28.06 1960

Oslo/Bi

05.10.1973

1.34,2

3

Finn Gjerdrum

IL Runar

20.03 1961

Oslo/Bi

31.08.1974

40

1.34.20

1

Andreas Langhelle

IL Norna-Salhus

01.08 2007

Leikvang

10.06 2020

1.34,3

1

Tore Bergrud

Nøtterøy IF

18.01 1961

Fana

18.08.1974

1,34,39

3-h2

Endre Hartvedt Haugen

Fyllingen IL

27.05 2008

Nadderud

18.09 2021

1.34,4

1

Morten Klaesson

Årvoll IL

14.03 1960

Oslo/Bi

28.08.1973

1.34.40

1-h1

Sigve Lillebø

Ask Friidrett

19.02 2006

Leirvik

09.08 2019

1.34.48

1

Fredrik Finstad

Sverige

30.04 1994

Kil, SWE

04.08 2007

1.34,56

1

Mauritz Kåshagen

Moelven IL

15.02 1989

Romedal

14.09.2002

1.34.57

1

Åsmund Sunde Førde

Jølster IL

11,01 2007

Førde

24.08 2020

1.34.62

1

Sondre Aksel Qvale

Bøler IF

20.02 1997

Oslo/La

30.09 2010

1.34.63

1

Jon Rolf Skamo Hope

Hyen IL

17.02 1998

Førde

13.06 2011

50

1.34.69

2 h2

Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland

IL Koll

11.02 1998

Oslo/Bi

21.08 2011

1.34,7

2

Claus Nerhagen

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

10.04 1959

Fana

20.08.1972

1.34,7

1

Roald Holten

SK Freidig

29.03 1960

Fana

26.08.1973

1.34,70

1

Eskil Buseth Folstad

Singsås IL

10.01 1992

Trondheim/St

28.08.2005

1.34,8

Paul Moltubakk

IL Hødd

09.01 1959

1972

1.34.88

1

Simen Halle Haugen

Runar IL

09.01 1999

Tønsberg

10.06 2012

1.34,9

1

Per Olners

Oslo IL

02.02 1959

Oslo/Bi

20.09.1972

1.34,9

3

Bent Evensen

Raufoss IL

25.01 1961

Fana

18.08.1974

1.34,9

2

Einar Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

30.06 1962

Oslo/Bi

27.05.1975

1.34,91

1

Henrik Gateman (SWE)

IL Tyrving

19.01 1991

Nadderud

11.06.2004

60

1.35.03

1

Olav Kregnes

Lundamo IL

18.06 1993

Trondheim/St

09.09 2006

1.35.04

1

Ole Sivert Røyrhus

Stranda IL

11.03 2003

Ålesund

28.05 2016

1.35.05

1-h3

Aiden Vincent

Romerike Friidrett

08.03 2004

Gøteborg, SWE

30.06 2017

1.35.16

1-h2

Petter Myhr

FIK Orion

05.03 2000

Jessheim

31.08 2013

1.35,21

1

Anders Skogen

Frol IL

13.03 1991

Trondheim/St

04.09.2004

1.35.26

2-h1

Mats William Marrot

Bækkelagets SK

21.04 2003

Gøteborg, SWE

01.07 2016

1.35,3

2

Øivind Haugen

Oppdal IL

07.06 1960

Fana

26.08.1973

1.35,3

3

Bjarne Kosberg

Malvik IL

16.05 1962

Lillestrøm

26.07.1975

1.35.34

1

Kristian Tokstad

Lørenskog FIL

22.01 2000

Oslo/Bi

18.08 2013

1.35.37

1

Martin Tjelle

Nittedal IL

29.11 2008

Oslo/St

25.09 2021

70

1.35.38

1

Ole Lyngbø

Ask Friidrett

20.08 2001

Lonevåg

13.09 2014

1.35.38

1

Abel Sæterbø Raaen

Bæverfjord IL

14.09 2006

Måndalen

31.08 2019

1.35.39

1-h2

David Engesæter

Førde IL

13.06 2008

Måndalen

11.09 2021

1.35,4

Sveinung Sandnes

Eidsvåg IL

16.04 1957

1970

1.35,4

3

Helge Sørhaug

IL Tyrving

30.01 1958

Porsgrunn

05.06.1971

1.35,4

4

Niels Røine

Ringerike FIK

04.04 1961

Oslo/Bi

31.08.1974

1.35.43

1

Marius Emil Salvanes

Åkra IL

27.01 1997

Fana

11.09 2010

1.35.46

2

Kevin Olai Svarstad

Hareid IL

30.03 2001

Stjørdal

13.09 2014

1.35.47

3-h3

Mathias Hoelsveen

Raufoss IL

25.01 2005

Nadderud

16.06 2018

1.35.48

1 h2

Sander Dale Søvik

Frode IL

12.03 1999

Stjørdal

08.09 2012

80

1.35.49

2-h2

Jonatan Hovden Ryste

Ørsta IL

28.02 2008

Måndalen

11.09 2021

1.35.58

2A

Kjetil Steinstø

Bergens TF

18.02 1994

Gøteborg, SWE

29.06 2007

1.35,60

2

Henrik Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

24.02 1991

Göteborg, SWE

02.07.2004

1.35.60

1h2

Magnus Hannevig Pettersen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

29.04 1995

Nadderud

06.09 2008

1.35,61

1

Robert Bergstå

Svarstad IL

20.01 1991

Nadderud

04.09.2004

1.35.64

1

Kristian Strømhylden Himo

Overhalla IL

26.11 2000

Stjørdal

09.06 2013

1.35,66

2

Sondre Nordstad Moen

Strindheim IL

12.01 1991

Trondheim/St

04.09.2004

1.35,7

1

Stig Lunde

IL Skjalg

24.04 1960

Lillestrøm

11.08.1973

1.35,7

3

Johnny Kasbo

FIL Bamse

03.08 1962

Oslo/Bi

29.08.1975

1.35.70

2

Ola Hoseth Kosberg

Malvik IL

26.07 1993

Trondheim/St

09.09 2006

90

1.35.73

1

Tobias Allers-Hansen

IL Gneist

06.01 2003

Leikvang

10.09 2016

1.35.76

1

Casper Stenersen

IL Gneist

15.06 1998

Bergen/Le

07.05 2011

1.35,8

1

Per Øystein Saksvik

Ranheim IL

19.05 1957

Trondheim

28.08.1970

1.35,8

3

Per Kumle

IL Tyrving

16.01 1959

Fana

20.08.1972

1.35,8

4

Eirik Lager

Ringerike FIK

16.09 1962

Oslo/Bi

29.08.1975

1.35.83

1

Eivind Øygard

Jølster IL

18.02 1992

Florø

25.09 2005

1.35.83

4-h2

Anders Granum Haug

Gausdal FIK

23.03 2008

Nadderud

18.09 2021

1.35.84

1-h1

Magnus Elvegård

IL i BUL, Tromsø

02.11 2008

Måndalen

11.09 2021

1.35.88

2

Amund T Lund

IK Hind

13.03 1994

Bodø

26.08 2007

1.35,9

4

Kjell Runar Hansen

Ringerike FIK

23.02 1959

Fana

20.08.1972

100

1.35,9

4

Morten Hansen

Bodø & Omegn IF

21.02 1960

Fana

26.08.1973

1.35,91

2

Nicolai Hellerud

IL i BUL

09.05 1991

Nadderud

04.09.2004

1.35.91

3A

Simon Nordgreen

Bergens TF

29.04 1994

Gøteborg, SWE

29.06 2007

1.35.97

1A

Vebjørn Borge

Osterøy IL

14.02 1994

Haugesund

08.09 2007

*

600 METER GUTTER 14 ÅR

1.25.08

1

Håvard Skovly

Tønsberg FIK

06.03 2003

Sem

19.09 2017

1.25.31

1

Edvard Kamperud Nygaard

Ås IL

13.03 1996

Lillestrøm

28.08 2010

1.25.77

2

Anders Sørensen

Bjørndal IF

24.02 1996

Lillestrøm

28.08 2010

1.26.92

1-h1

Jakob Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

19.09 2000

Sandnes

25.09 2014

1.27,0

1

Per Øystein Saksvik

Ranheim IL

19.05 1957

Fana

21.08.1971

1.27.08

1-g15

Andreas Langhelle

T & IF Viking

01.08 2007

Fana

30.04 2021

1.27.35

1

Roald H Frøskeland

Åmøy & Grønøy IL

28.03 1994

Steinkjer

15.06 2008

1.27.72

1 h2

Henrik Irgens Gravdal

IL Gneist

07.01 1998

Nadderud

15.06 2012

1.27.80

1

Sondre Sægård Lehmann

Lørenskog FIL

22.06 2007

Lillestrøm

29.08 2021

1.27.83

1

Jonas Gjesdal

IL Varegg

01.06 1996

Fana

06.06 2010

10

1.27.84

1-h2

Sondre Strande Omland

SK Vidar

25.04 2007

Nadderud

19.09 2021

1.28,0

Fredrik Thaulow

IF Njård

25.04 1962

1976

1.28.14

2 h2

Oscar Moe

IK Tjalve

12.05 1998

Nadderud

15.06 2012

1.28.23

1-g15

Kristoffer Blücher

IL Gneist

30.01 1999

Fana

24.08 2013

1.28.3

1

Sigurd Frengstad

FIK Ren-Eng

15.07 2002

Rendalen

13.09 2016

1.28,42

1

Henrik Gateman (SWE)

IL Tyrving

19.01 1991

Nadderud

10.09.2005

1.28.45

1

Åsmund Sunde Førde

Jølster IL

11.01 2007

Førde

22.08 2021

1.28,48

1

Øystein Kandal

TIL Hovding

18.06 1983

Haukås

10.09.1997

1.28,5

3

Sveinung Sandnes

Eidsvåg IL

16.04 1957

Bergen

18.09.1971

1.28,6

3

Tom Johannessen

Ringerike FIK

29.01 1953

Askim

21.08.1967

20

1.28.66

1

Johannes Tørlen

IL Skjalg

20.08 2002

Sandnes

18.06 2016

1.28.69

1

Thomas Solberg Eide

IL Korlevoll-Odda

20.11 1992

Leirvik

18.08 2006

1.28.69

1

Magnus Øyen

Rindal IL

26.04 2007

Trondheim

22.08 2021

1.28,7

1

Arvid Vollum

Klæbu IL

25.02 1968

Trondheim

10.08.1982

1.28.7

1

Oscar S Svendsen

Torvikbukt IL

15.02 2004

Midsund

13.05 2018

1.28.74

1

Mats Tranås

Jøa IL

18.02 2001

Stjøedal

05.09 2015

1.28,8

1

Roald Holten

SK Freidig

29.03 1960

Trondheim

09.06.1974

1.28.80

1

Christoffer Røstad

Kristiansand Løpeklubb

13.03 2002

Søgne

10.09 2015

1.28,9

1

Roger Jensen

IL Skidar

19.01 1958

Fana

20.08.1972

1.28,9

2

Morten Ørn

Oslo IL

28.06 1960

Trondheim

09.06.1974

30

1.28.95

2

Salim Bukari

IL Skjalg

28.06 2002

Sandnes

18.06 2016

1.28.95

1-h2

Elias Dybing

Sauda IL

24.02 2008

Byrkjelo

03.09 2022

1.28.96

1

Herman Ellingsen

IL Gneist

23.02 2002

Leikvang

15.09 2016

1.29,0

1

Svein Høgemark

Gjesdal IL

17.04 1967

Ålgård

07.10.1981

1.29,0

1

Glenn Edvardsen

Nittedal IL

14.03 1989

Brumunddal

06.09.2003

1.29.01

1 h4

Marius Emil Salvanes

Åkra IL

27.01 1997

Nadderud

17.06 2011

1.29.11

2

Harald Lund Johansen

Sunndal IL

18.07 2001

Stjørdal

05.09 2015

1.29.12

2

Øystein Hølland

IL Korlevoll-Odda

11.03 1992

Stord

18.08 2006

1.29.12

2

Iver Andreassen-Holm

Ringerike FIK

03.03 2007

Lillestrøm

29.08 2021

1.29.16

1-h2

Sondre Svarholt

Stadsbygd IL

16.02 2006

Trondheim

05.09 2020

40

1.29.2

1h2

Tomas Renå

Hommelvik IL

05.02 1995

Stjørdal

05.09 2009

1.29.27

2-h2

Endre Hartvedt Haugen

Fyllingen IL

27.05 2008

Byrkjelo

03.09 2022

1.29.30

2-h2

Håkon Moe Berg

Kyrksæterøra IL

26.06 2006

Trondheim

05.09 2020

1.29.58

1h2

Ole Hoseth Kosberg

Malvik IL

26.07 1993

Stjørdal

08.09 2007

1.29.60

3-h2

Wulff Røvik Hunstad

Kvæfjord IL

16.07 2006

Trondheim

05.09 2020

1.29,64

1

Emil André Erstad

FIL AKS-77

09.08 1991

Haugesund

10.09.2005

1.29,7

Ivar Nybø

Fana IL

04.02 1954

1968

1.29,7

2

Jan Kåre Aarrestad

Sandnes IL

30.03 1957

Fana

21.08.1971

1.29.70

3-h2

Sondre Haukanes

IL Gneist

31.03 2008

Byrkjelo

03.09 2022

1.29.75

1

Ole Sivert Røyrhus

Stranda IL

11.03 2003

Stjørdal

09.09 2017

50

1.29.76

1

Hans-Magnus Haukøy

IL Gneist

31.07 2001

Fana

19.09 2015

1.29.77

2 h4

Sondre Aksel Qvale

Bøler IF

20.02 1997

Nadderud

17.06 2011

1.29.78

1

Vebjørn Borge

Osterøy IL

14.02 1994

Fana

31.05 2008

1.29.87

1

Bastian Elnan Aurstad

Steinkjer IFK

18.01 2005

Steinkjer

08.06 2019

1.29,9

1

Oddmar Tenold

Vik IL

19.02 1959

Balestrand

25.06.1973

1.29,9

1

Bent Evensen

Raufoss IL

25.01 1961

Fana

24.08.1975

1.29.90

3 h1

Jon Rolf Skamo Hope

Hyen IL

17.02 1998

Nadderud

15.06 2012

1.29,93

2

Vegard Vinje

IL Koll

15.04 1991

Nadderud

10.09.2005

1.30.02

3

Sander August Losnegaard Sælid

Sem IF

19.04 2007

Lillestrøm

29.08 2021

1.30,03

3

Jonas Legernes (SWE)

IL Tyrving

04.09 1991

Nadderud

10.09.2005

60

1.30.06

1

Magnus Hannevig Pettersen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

29.04 1995

Asker

07.09 2009

1.30.06

4-h2

David Engesæter

Førde IL

13.06 2008

Byrkjelo

03.09 2022

1.30,1

2

Odd Erik Frantzen

IL Mogutten

28.03 1960

Oslo/Bi

28.05.1974

1.30.15

2 h2

Lars Lunde

Stord IL

20.05 1997

Lonevåg

03.09 2011

1.30,1

2

Geir Ove Skjerve

IL Stjørdals-Blink

02.04 1960

Oslo/Bi

10.07.1974

1.30.22

1

Ole Lyngbø

Ask Friidrett

20.08 2001

Leirvik

14.08 2015

1.30,24

2

Henrik Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

24.02 1991

Haugesund

10.09.2005

1.30.25

1A

Vegard Løberg Gjelsvik

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

31.01 1992

Nadderud

09.09 2006

1.30,3

4

Roy Hedgren

IF Torodd

01.03 1956

Fana

21.06.1970

1.30,3

1

Espen Ruud

Sarpsborg IL

09.12 1959

Oslo/Bi

31.08.1973

70

1.30,3

1

Freddy Sonesen

Tvedestrand TIF

07.02 1961

Arendal

06.07.1975

1.30,3

1

Bjørn Inge Larsen

Bøler IF

28.02 1961

Oslo/Bi

28.08.1975

1.30.34

4-h2MS

Abel Sæterbø Raaen

Bæverfjord IL

14.09 2006

Trondheim

05.09 2020

1.30.40

2-h3

Halvard Grape Fladby

IL Tyrving

15.05 2005

Nadderud

14.06 2019

1.30.41

2h2

Erik Lomås

Salangen IL

12.01 1993

Stjørdal

08.09 2007

1.30,5

Egil Fors

SK Vidar

12.02 1956

1970

1.30,5

Pål Ørn

Oslo IL

06.01 1958

1972

1.30,5

3

Øyvind Haugen

Oppdal IL

07.06 1960

Trondheim

09.06.1974

1.30,5

2

John Bache-Bogstad

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

01.02 1961

Oslo/Bi

28.08.1975

1.30.52

1

Daniel Nikolai Pedersen

IL Skjalg

23.02 1998

Lonevåg

08.09 2012

80

1.30,56

1

Vidar Berntsen

Ølen IL

18.03 1976

Göteborg, SWE

28.06.1990

1.30.56

2

Kjetil Steinstø

Bergens TF

18.02 1994

Fana

31.05 2008

1.30.57

3h2

Olav Kregnes

Lundamo IL

18.06 1993

Stjørdal

08.09 2007

1.30,6

1

Dag Stokland

Veldre IL

16.01 1957

Moelv

08.09.1971

1.30,6

1

Jørgen Aaby

Oslo IL

10.05 1957

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1971

1.30,60

1

Kristian Bråthe Woldseth

Ranheim IL

26.06 1991

Trondheim/St

10.09.2005

1.30.60

1

Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz

Lambertseter IF

31,95 2006

Oslo/La

20.09 2020

1.30.68

1

Agwa Obiech Okout

Midsund IL

01.03 1996

Stjørdal

28.08 2010

1.30.68

1-h1

Vetle Skau

Romerike Friidrett

04.05 2001

Lillestrøm

23.09 2015

1.30.69

1-h2

Mathias Vanem Aas

Steinkjer IFK

16.04 2004

Måndalen

08.09 2018

90

1.30,7

1

Morten Christian Svensson

Fotlandsvåg IL

16.04 1959

Fana

26.08.1973

1.30,7

3

Erik Abrahamsen

Moss IL

21.09 1961

Fana

24.08.1975

1.30.74

1

Espen Halvorsen Verpe

Haugesund IL

16.01 1993

Haugesund

29.08 2007

1.30,8

1

Jan Lønn

Fredrikstad IF

05.12 1958

Oslo/Bi

20.09.1972

1.30.80

5-h2

Bjørnar Risa Taksdal

Undheim IL

11.01 2008

Byrkjelo

03.09 2022

1.30.83

2

Aleksander Lie

IL Gneist

08.03 1996

Lonevåg

28.08 2010

1.30.84

2

Lars Agnar Hjelmeset

Nittedal IL

18.08 2001

Byrkjelo

28.06 2015

1.30,86

2

Anders Skogen

Frol IL

13.03 1991

Trondheim/St

10.09.2005

1.30,91

1

Jousef Mohamed +

Lillehammer IF

06.11 1981

Lillehammer

02.09.1995

1.30,9

2

Helge Findreng

Bøler IF

08.01 1957

Hønefoss

26.09.1971

100

1.30,9

1

Geir Hellberg

IL Stjørdals-Blink

27.01 1959

Stjørdal

04.07.1973

1.30,9

2

Rune Kristiansen

Systrond IL

05.02 1959

Fana

26.08.1973

1.30,9

m

Jonas Modin Rismyhr

IL Runar

06.09 1988

Horten

14.08.2002

1.30.92

2-h3

Albert Juvik Tveitnes

Fossum IF

10.08 2007

Rjukan

11.09 2021

1.30.97

1

Thomas Bucher-Johannessen

IL Tyrving

03.02 1997

Oslo/Bi

26.09 2011

*

600 METER GUTTER 15 ÅR

1.23.26

1-h1MS

Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen

SK Vidar

14.09 2005

Nesodden

15.09 2020

1.23,9

1 g15-16

Tom Johannessen

Fossum IF

29.01 1953

Hamar

28.09.1968

1.24,4

2 g15-16

Arild Sand

Malm IL

02.01 1953

Hamar

28.09 1968

1.24.56

1

Andreas Langhelle

IL Norna-Salhus

01.08 2007

Osterøy

14.07 2022

1.24.66

4-MS

Sondre Svarholt

Stadsbygd IL

16.02 2006

Trondheim

27.07 2021

1.24.83

1

Kristoffer Blücher

IL Gneist

30.01 1999

Leirvik

15.06 2014

1.24.88

1

Abdurrahman Hir

Selsbakk IF

07.03 1997

Trondheim/St

22.05 2012

1.24.91

1

Espen Halvorsen Verpe

Haugesund IL

16.01 1993

Leirvik

15.08 2008

1.24,99

1

Håvard T. Hasås

IL Gneist

14.07 1987

Leirvik

16.08.2002

1.25,0

1

Roy Hedgren

IF Torodd

01.03 1956

Sandefjord

11.09.1971

10

1.25.12

4-h1MS

Nikolai Solum

SK Vidar

22.12 2005

Nesodden

15.09 2020

1.25.26

1

Salim Bukari

IL Skjalg

28.06 2002

Egersund

24.08 2017

1.25.30

1

Herman Ellingsen

IL Gneist

23.02 2002

Lonevåg

24.05 2017

1.25.40

3-h1g18

Henrik Irgens Gravdal

IL Gneist

07.01 1998

Fana

24.08 2013

1.25,6

1

Knut Øverberg

IL Stovnerkameratene

23.06 1959

Oslo/Bi

02.10.1974

1.25.64

1

Vetle Aasland

Askim IF

30.12 1991

Oslo/Bi

27.09 2006

1.25,8

1 g15-16

Atle Haugdahl

Ski IL

23.04 1952

Oslo/Bi

14.06.1967

1.25,9

1

Per Øystein Saksvik

Ranheim IL

19.05 1957

Trondheim

26.08.1972

1.26.07

2

Henrik Gateman (SWE)

IL Tyrving

19.01 1991

Oslo/Bi

27.09 2006

1.26,1

Jan Eide

Fana IL

25.02 1953

1968

20

1.26,17

1

Marius Benserud

IL Gneist

05.09 1989

Stord

20.08.2004

1.26,2

1

Tor Myhrvold

SK Baune

02.05 1955

Bergen

20.09.1970

1.26,24

1

Øystein Kandal

TIL Hovding

18.06 1983

Stord

14.08.1998

1.26.3

1

Magnus Hannevig Pettersen

IF Sturla

29.04 1995

Drammen

19.09 2010

1.26.46

1

Jørgen Kåshagen

Moelven IL

22.10 1994

Brumunddal

01.07 2009

1.26.56

1

Sondre Dingsør Skogen

Bergens TF

03.02 1996

Leirvik

20.08 2011

1.26,7

7

Ole Bjørgum

TIF Minerva

18.04 1958

Gjøvik

25.08.1973

1.26,7

2

Morten Ørn

Oslo IL

28.06 1960

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1975

1.26.73

1

Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland

IK Tjalve

11.02 1998

Oslo/Bi

23.09 2013

1.26,9

Sveinung Sandnes

Eidsvåg IL

16.04 1957

1972

30

1.26.91

2

Johannes Tørlen

IL Skjalg

20.08 2002

Egersund

24.08 2017

1.27,0

3

Torbjørn Sundet

IL Yrjar

06.02 1954

Stjørdal

30.08.1969

1.27.07

1

Marius Emil Salvanes

Åkra IL

27.01 1997

Haugesund

09.05 2012

1.27.10

5-MS

Lars Agnar Hjelmeset

Nittedal IL

18.08 2001

Jessheim

27.08 2016

1.27,2

3

Jarle Bjørløw

IL i BUL

10.01 1960

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1975

1.27.20

1-h1MS

Sander August Losnegaard Sælid

Sem IF

19.04 2007

Nesodden

01.09 2022

1.27.28

1

Mathias Berntzen Engevik

Nittedal IL

24.09 1996

Oslo/Bi

26.09 2011

1.27,3

Jan Kåre Aarrestad

Sandnes IL

30.03 1957

1972

1.27.33

5-MS

Håkon Moe Berg

Kyrksæterøra IL

26.06 2006

Trondheim

27.07 2021

1.27.44

2

Johannes Sandvik Bø

Fitjar IL

23.01 2006

Fana

30.04 20211

40

1.27,5

4

Kjell Gunnar Målø

Malm IL

07.02 1952

Kongsberg

09.09.1967

1.27.50

2-h1

Jens Olav Ø Hausken

Sola FIK

28.04 1999

Sandnes

25.09 2014

1.27,59

1

Sigurd Edvardsen

Bergens TF

17.01 1979

Stord

20.08.1994

1.27,6

5

Stein Bjørkmo

IL Stålkameratene

11.03 1952

Kongsberg

09.09.1967

1.27,6

Trond Erik Lohne

Fana IL

20.04 1956

1971

1.27,6

John Bjarne Hansen

Mosjøen IL

09.01 1961

Ytteren

08.08.1976

1.27.7

1

Vebjørn Gilje

FIK Orion

05.03 1993

Rena

26.08 2008

1.27,8

2

Kjetil Loftås

Osterøy IL

18.04 1957

Bergen

24.09.1972

1.27,8

2

Jørgen Aaby

Oslo IL

10.05 1957

Oslo/Bi

04.10.1972

1.27,8

4

Ray Reagan

IF Njård

09.08 1960

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1975

50

1.27.8

2

Vebjørn Bredesen

Snøgg Fridrett

27.01 1995

Drammen

19.09 2010

1.27,9

1

Kjell Arne Røvik

Kvæfjord IL

22.02 1956

Bodø

28.08.1971

1.27.91

3-MS

Martin Berntzen Engevik

Nittedal IL

02.02 2000

Lillestrøm

23.09 2015

1.27.95

1

Sondre Martinsen

Nesodden IF

15.06 2003

Nesodden

26.06 2018

1.27,99

1

Svein Carlos Gjil

IL Sand

19.01 1985

Stord

11.08.2000

1.28,0

1

Arne Trond Hamarsland

IL Gular

29.06 1958

Fana

04.10.1973

1.28,0

1

Jostein Rønhovde

IL Fri

04.04 1959

Voss

19.06.1974

1.28,0

8A

David Egeland

IL i BUL

21.06 1987

Oslo/Bi

07.05.2002

1.28,1

1

Lars Hevle

SK Vidar

28.09 1955

Fana

21.06.1970

1.28,1

3

Per Kumle

IL Tyrving

16.01 1959

Oslo/Bi

02.10.1974

60

1.28.14

1

Tomas Renå

Hommelvik IL

05.02 1995

Trondheim

25.08 2010

1.28,2

3

Ove Lillebæk

FIL Bamse

13.07 1956

Oslo/Fr

28.08.1971

1.28,2

3

Anders Viken

IF Hellas

14.07 1958

Fana

25.06.1973

1.28,2

10

Atle Hjorteset

TIF Minerva

25.02 1959

Oslo/Bi

27.05.1974

1.28.2

1

Thomas Solberg Eide

IL Korlevoll-Odda

20.11 1992

Odda

09.05 2007

1.28.22

1

Lars Halvard Grimsrud

Brandbu IF

31.01 1988

Oslo/Bi

25.09 2003

1.28.29

1

Emil André Erstad

FIL AKS-77

09.08 1991

Haukås

06.05 2006

1.28,3

Kjell Einar Almeland

IL Ørnar

11.09 1955

1970

1.28,3

11

Claus Nerhagen

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

10.04 1959

Oslo/Bi

27.05.1974

1.28.38

4-MS

Benjamin Aleksander Flygansvær

IL Norna-Salhus

11.02 2007

Leikvang

11.09 2022

70

1.28,4

4

Geir Rune Skodvin

TIF Viking, Bergen

08.09 1955

Bergen

20.09.1970

1.28,4

3

Pål Ørn

Oslo IL

06.01 1958

Oslo/Bi

24.05.1973

1.28,4

1

Petter Hesselberg

Byåsen IL

16.01 1959

Trondheim

11.06.1974

1.28.4

4

Nicolai Hellerud

IL i BUL

09.05 1991

Lloret de Mar,ESP

12.04 2006

1.28,5

1

Gunnar Håkenrud

IL Mogutten

10.04 1955

Kongsvinger

18.06.1970

1.28,5

2

Geir Helberg

IL Stjørdals-Blink

27.01 1959

Trondheim

11.06.1974

1.28.52

2

Lars Jonassen Føyen

Stord IL

30.10 1996

Leirvik

20.08 2011

1.28,6

3

Arild Sætre

Selsbakk IF

03.02 1955

Namsos

23.08.1970

1.28,7

13

Tor Berntsen

Kolbotn IL

20.01 1959

Oslo/Bi

27.05.1974

1.28.7

1

Vebjørn Borge

Osterøy IL

14.02 1994

Hatland

27.04 2009

80

1.28.71

1

Sigve Lillebø

Ask Friidrett

19.02 2006

Ravnanger

15.09 2021

1.28.78

1

Lars Lunde

Stord IL

20.05 1997

Haukås

05.05 2012

1.28,8

Stein-Are Agledal

Sandefjord TIF

18.02 1955

1970

1.28,8

Dag Bruland

Eidsvåg IL

07.04 1961

1976

1.28.87

1

Anders Stensås

Lundamo IL

05.07 1993

Trondheim/St

20.05 2008

1.28,9

3

Ivar Aage Moe

Lambertseter IF

22.01 1954

Oslo/Fr

27.05.1969

1.28,9

Jan Jacob Norheim

Sandnes IL

03.02 1957

1972

1.28,9

3

Bjarne Nordhagen

Vennesla IL

10.03 1958

Grimstad

05.08.1973

1.28,9

1

Kai Arne Steen

Raufoss IL

02.05 1958

Lillehammer

28.08.1973

1.28,92

2

Morten Benserud

IL Gneist

29.05 1985

Leirvik

11.08.2000

90

*

600 METER GUTTER 16 ÅR

1.21.21

1 MS

Markus Einan

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

04.02 2013

Lillestrøm

18.09 2013

1.22.50

1 MS

Jørgen Kåshagen

Moelven IL

22.10 1994

Oslo/Bi

19.05 2010

1.22.73

2 MS

Abdurrahman Hir

Selsbakk IF

07.03 1997

Trondheim/St

29.05 2013

1.22.86

1

Markus Loftås

Osterøy IL

08.04 1994

Leirvik

13.08 2010

1.23.04

5-MS

Nikolai Solum

SK Vidar

22.12 2005

Nesodden

19.08 2021

1.23.07

1g17

Emil André Erstad

FIL AKS-77

09.08 1991

Leirvik

17.08 2007

1.23.18

1

Mathias Berntzen Engevik

Nittedal IL

24.09 1996

Oslo/Bi

24.09 2012

1.23.51

1

Vegard Trefall

Osterøy IL

04.10 2006

Osterøy

14.07 2022

1.23,6

1

Sven Johan Svensen

IF Tønsbergkam.

17.06 1954

Hamar

05.09.1970

1.23.78

1

Sigurd Blom Breivik

IL Sandvin

18.05 1996

Drammen

08.09 2012

10

1.23.81

5-h1MS

Kristoffer Blücher

IL Gneist

30.01 1999

Fana

22.08 2015

1.23,9

1 g15-16

Tom Johannessen

Fossum IF

29.01 1953

Oslo/Bi

30.08.1969

1.23,9

1

Per Øystein Saksvik

Ranheim IL

19.05 1957

Gjøvik

25.08.1973

1.23.92

5-h2MS

Thomas Strønstad-Løseth

IL Gneist

07.09 2003

Osterøy

26.06 2019

1.24.02

1

Mouhamed Abounnachat

Sem IF

02.11 2001

Sem

19.09 2017

1.24.05

2

Håvard Olav Hernes Lien

IL Tyrving

12.12 1996

Drammen

08.09 2012

1.24.16

1

Ådne Andersen

Hareid IL

18.01 1994

Ulsteinvik

19.09 2010

1.24.28

3

Vebjørn Borge

Osterøy IL

14.02 1994

Leirvik

13.08 2010

1.24,3

1

Kjetil Loftås

Osterøy IL

18.04 1957

Bergen

04.08.1973

1.24,4

1

Atle Haugdahl

Ski IL

23.04 1952

Oslo/Jo

04.06.1968

20

1.24,4

1

Roy Hedgren

IF Torodd

01.03 1956

Oslo/Bi

04.10.1972

1.24,4

2

Sveinung Sandnes

Eidsvåg IL

16.04 1957

Bergen

04.08.1973

1.24.40

1

Marius Emil Salvanes

Åkra IL

27.01 1997

Haugesund

07.08 2013

1.24.5

3 g15-16

Svein Eikrem

Molde FIL

15.06 1952

Hamar

28.09.1968

1.24,5

2

Ivar Aage Moe

Lambertseter IF

22.01 1954

Hamar

05.09.1970

1.24,5

1

Knut Øverberg

IL Stovnerkameratene

23.06 1959

Oslo/Bi

10.10.1975

1.24,6

1

Arild Sand

Malm IL

02.01 1953

Stjørdal

30.08.1969

1.24,6

3

Ingulv Slettevold

Førde IL

11.05 1954

Hamar

05.09.1970

1.24,78

1

Sigurdur Jonsson +

IL Gular

20.08 1978

Haukås

30.04.1994

1.24.85

1

Espen Halvorsen Verpe

Haugesund IL

16.01 1993

Leirvik

21.08 2009

30

1.24,9

1

Trond Rognlien

Nesodden IF

13.09 1958

Oslo/Bi

17.08.1974

1.24,9

2

Pål Ørn

Oslo IL

06.01 1958

Oslo/Bi

17.08.1974

1.25.01

1

Tom Erik Vestvik

Haugesund IL

03.07 1992

Leirvik

15.08 2008

1.25,21

1

Karl Henrik Felde

IL Gular

23.02 1977

Haukås

01.05.1993

1.25.21

2-g18/19

Henrik Irgens Gravdal

IL Gneist

07.01 1998

Fana

23.08 2014

1.25.24

2-MS

Kristian Tokstad

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

22.01 2000

Jessheim

27.08 2016

1.25,3

4 g15-16

Nils Kristen Olsen

Sandefjord TIF

07.07 1952

Hamar

28.09 1968

1.25,3

2

Arild Sætre

Selsbakk IF

03.02 1955

Sandefjord

11.09.1971

1.25.33

1

Filmon Gidey Hagos (ERI)

Nesbyen IL

01.01 2006

Nesbyen

05.09 2022

1.25.35

2

Kristian Triqueno Steen

Larvik TIF

22.07 2001

Sem

19.09 2017

40

1.25.38

4-h2MS

Sondre Martinsen

Nesodden IF

15.06 2003

Nesodden

16.05 2019

1.25,4

Kjell Gunnar Målø

Malm IL

07.03 1952

1968

1.25,4

4

Geir Paulsen

IK Grane

27.04 1957

Gjøvik

25.08.1973

1.25,4

2

Ole Bjørgum

TIF Minerva

18.04 1958

Oslo/Bi

27.05.1974

1.25,4

1

Lasse Evensen

Jevnaker IF

02.09 1959

Hønefoss

08.10.1975

1.25,4

Jarle Bjørløw

IL i BUL

10.01 1960

Oslo/Bi

02.10.1976

1.25.41

1

Johannes Hopland

FIL AKS-77

23.10 2005

Fana

30.04 2021

1.25.55

1-h1MS

Thomas Blücher

IL Gneist

05.09 2000

Fana

20.08 2016

1.25.55

3-MS

Martin Berntzen Engevik

Nittedal IL

02.02 2000

Jessheim

27.08 2016

1.25,6

5

Terje Roa

IF Hellas

05.01 1957

Gjøvik

25.08.1973

50

1.25,7

Stein Bjørkmo

IL Stålkameratene

11.03 1952

1968

1.25,7

1

Jan Skaarud

IL Tyrving

03.06 1953

Kongsvinger

08.06.1969

1.25.7

3

Christian Brun Norbye

IL i BUL

13.05 1990

Lloret de Mar,ESP

12.04 2006

1.25.70

1

Thor Henrik Raknerud

Askim IF

09.02 1995

Askim

14.09 2011

1.25.70

2 MS

Alexander Tesfamariam (ERI)

Bergens TF

15.08 2013

Fana

25.09 2013

1.25,8

3

Per Erik Bernts

TIF Minerva

31.01 1958

Oslo/Bi

27.05.1974

1.25,8

1

Martin Lager

Sigdal FIK

09.06 1989

Noresund

17.08.2005

1.25.87

1

Jens Olav Ø Hausken

Sola FIK

28.04 1999

Leirvik

14.08 2015

1.25,9

4

Knut Høye

Øvre Rendal IL

17.03 1954

Hamar

05.09.1970

1.25,9

1

Geir Diesen

IL Tyrving

25.01 1957

Drammen

03.08.1973

60

1.26,0

1

Martin Cave

IL Skjalg

19.07 1950

Kongsberg

09.09.1967

1.26,0

5 g15-16

John Strand

Lillehammer IF

02.07 1952

Hamar

28.09 1968

1.26,06

1

Askild Solberg

Bergens TF

12.01 1980

Leirvik

16.08.1996

1.26.08

1

Tore Magnussen Sørnes

Strandebarm IL

01.05 1990

Leirvik

18.08 2006

1.26,1

2 g 15-16

Morten Thorgersen

Ski IL

03.07 1951

Oslo/Bi

14.06.1967

1.26,1

Steinar S. Sakslind

TIF Viking, Bergen

23.02 1952

1968

1.26,1

6 g15-16

Bernt Olsen Hagen

Bodø & Omegn IF

05.01 1952

Hamar

28.09 1968

1.26,1

1

Ove Lillebæk

FIL Bamse

13.07 1956

Oslo/Jo

12.06.1972

1.26,1

Sjur Agdestein

IL Tyrving

16.01 1956

Lillestrøm

05.08.1972

1.26,1

2

Kåre Birger Hagen

FIK Ren-Eng

26.11 1958

Hamar

17.08.1974

70

1.26.2

3 g15-16

Arne Mikkelsen

Lillehammer IF

27.06 1951

Oslo/Bi

14.06 1967

1.26,2

1

Gunnar Håkenrud

IL Mogutten

10.04 1955

Lillehammer

28.08.1971

1.26,26

2

Jan Erik Lie Thorkildsen

Fana IL

14.07 1977

Haukås

01.05.1993

1.26.29

3

Håvard Fluge Petterson

Tønsberg FIK

16.05 2002

Sem

19.09 2017

1.26,39

1

Eystein Lysholm

IL Skjalg

05.01 1980

Egersund

12.09.1996

1.26.39

1

Herman Ellingsen

IL Gneist

23.02 2002

Leirvik

10.08 2018

1.26.39

8-h2MS

Tobias Allers-Hansen

IL Gneist

06.01 2003

Osterøy

26.06 2019

1.26,4

3

Torkel Evensen

Gjerpen IF

24.01 1955

Sandefjord

11.09.1971

1.26,4

3

David Egeland

IL i BUL

21.06 1987

Oslo/Bi

16.05.2003

1.26,5

5

Torbjørn Sundet

IL Yrjar

06.02 1954

Hamar

05.09.1970

80

1.26,5

2

Morten Nilsen

IF Torodd

22.12 1956

Oslo/Bi

18.06.1972

1.26.56

4-MS

Markus Høgne

Aurskog-Høland FIL

14.06 1998

NittedaL

20.09 2014

1.26,6

1

Øystein Johansen

Hareid IL

12.02 1956

Ålesund

10.06.1972

1.26,6

5

Tage Rønning

FIK Ren-Eng

24.07 1958

Oslo/Bi

27.05.1974

1.26,6

2

Sigurd Snoen

IK Tjalve

04.10 1958

Oslo/Bi

02.10.1974

1.26.62

1

Magnus Sirnes Hjellum

Haugesund IL

03.02 1994

Haugesund

29.09 2010

1.26.67