10-kamp/Decathlon

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1914

Johan Hellum, Tjalve

5969,827

Sigurd Grevskott, Freidig

6069,900

Victor Petterson, Fagf.Turn & IF

5729,500

1915

Johan Hellum, Tjalve

6441,799

Michale Blegen, Kristiania IF

6181,300

Jac. Eide, Drott

3315,100

1916

Johan Hellum, Tjalve

6211,200

Sigurd Grevskott, Freidig

6601,100

Dagfin Carlsen, Tjalve

6420,100

1917

Michale Blegen, Kristiania IF

5804,500

Dagfin Carlsen, Tjalve

6226,300

Ingvald Aksdal, Viking, Stavanger

6008,900

1918

Robert Sjursen, Freidig

5264,590

John Johnsen, Freidig

5748,520

P. Genberg, Freidig

5188,375

1919

Helge Løvland, Ørnulf

6401,775

Wilhelm Evensen, Moss

5642,010

Rolf Lie, Hellas

4429,555

1920

Helge Løvland, Ørnulf

6758,820

Einar Ræder, Kristiania IF

7034,805

Rolf Lie, Hellas

6245,905

1921

Kaare Bache, Kristiania IF

5849,950

Rolf Thunold, Brann

6213,120

Einar Kongshavn, Haugesund

6066,955

1922

Einar Ræder, Kristiania IF

5900,250

Fritz Fredriksen, Ekeberg

5900,250

Clarin Holmen, Gjøvik

5744,995

1923

Einar Ræder, Kristiania IF

5748,145

Kaare Bache, Kristiania IF

6212,640

Ole Gulli, Kristiania Turn

6031,990

1924

Martin Mølster, Voss

6064,015

Fritz Fredriksen, Ekeberg

5995,320

Ole Gulli, Kristiania Turn

5881,760

1925

Thor Bergland, Ørnulf

6295,045

Gunnar Hagen, Løten

6116,240

Asbjørn Hansen, Odd

5905,095

1926

Gunnar Hagen, Gyl

6859,370

Thor Bergland, Ørnulf

6380,935

Kaare Bache, Oslo IL

6007,780

1927

Olaf Maamoen, Kristiansand

6461,050

Gunnar Fredriksen, Torshaug

6444,170

Gunnar Hagen, BUL

6296,120

1928

Gunnar Hagen, BUL

6707,610

Gunnar Fredriksen, Torshaug

6425,360

Konrad Hauge, Norrøna

6066,570

1929

Gunnar Hagen, BUL

6977,040

Edvard Natvig, Voss

6447,580

Sverre Jørve, Tjalve

6068,380

1930

Gunnar Hagen, BUL

7015,915

Egil Hervig, Haugesund

6843,385

Gunnar Fredriksen, Torshaug

6759,235

1931

Thorbjørn Strand, Freidig

7209,915

Gunnar Fredriksen, Torshaug

7017,800

Sigurd Marcussen, Tønsberg T.

6985,000

1932

Gunnar Fredriksen, Torshaug

6709,180

Kaare Arnesen, Oslo Politi

6560,005

Sigurd Hestenes, Norrøna

6459,885

1933

Gunnar Fredriksen, Torshaug

7237,200

Kasper Slaatrem, Bergens Turn

6339,720

Wilhelm Carlsen, Viking, Bergen

6179,200

1934

Edvard Natvig, Oslo Politi

7590,860

Sigurd Marcussen, Oslo Politi

7095,845

Gunnar Fredriksen, Torshaug

6858,725

1935

Bjarne Bryntesen, Aamot

6687,200

Michael Salomonsen, Bækkelaget

6507,505

Casper Bøhn, Rjukan

5527,450

1936

Egil Hervig, Haugesund

6346

Bjarne Bryntesen, Aamot

6221

Wilhelm Carlsen, Viking, Bergen

6117

1937

Wilhelm Carlsen, Viking, Bergen

6102

Michael Salomonsen, Bækkelaget

6008

Thorbjørn Hoff, Elverum

5755

1938

Michael Salomonsen, Oslo Politi

6123

Eugen Haugland, Haugesund

5908

Egil Hervig, Hellas

5815

1939

Gottfred Holmvang, Tanum

6549

Erik A. Sæther, Øksendal

6040

Michael Salomonsen, Bækkelaget

5967

1940

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1941

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1942

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1943

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1944

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1945

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1946

Gottfred Holmvang, Tyrving

6572

Gunnar Erdal Aase, BUL

6268

Alf Kleppe, Odda

5833

1947

Thoralf Rafto, Norrøna

6167

Per Stavem, Stabæk

6094

Gunnar Erdal Aase, BUL

6078

1948

Gottfred Holmvang, Tyrving

6822

Odd Arne Gulvik, Larvik Turn

6133

Gunanr Erdal Aase, BUL

5931

1949

Martinius Bjartnes, Stiklestad

6255

Thoralf Rafto, Norrøna

5937

Odd Arne Gulvik, Larvik Turn

5936

1950

Odd Arne Gulvik, Fram, Larvik

6223

Odd Eriksen, Furuset

6212

Svein Frøyen, Svelgen

5928

1951

Odd Eriksen, Furuset

6462

Svein Frøyen, Svelgen

6359

Martinius Bjartnes, Byneset

6133

1952

Odd Eriksen, Furuset

5591

Norvald Herstad, Tambarskj.

4992

Thoralf Rafto, Norrøna

4939

1953

Lars Gåsemyr, Gular

5530

Einar Sæther, BUL

4826

Fran Steffensen, Gamlebyen

4656

1954

Lars Gåsemyr, Gular

5610

Odd Arne Gulvik, Fram, Larvik

5218

Norvald Herstad, Gular

5014

1955

Lars Gåsemyr, Gular

5467

Norvald Herstad, Gular

5251

Ola M. Lerfald, Dalebrand

5195

1956

Norvald Herstad, Gular

5611

Hermund Høgheim, Norrøna

5480

Knut H. Skramstad, Flint

5359

1957

Hermund Høgheim, Norrøna

5784

Norvald Herstad, Gular

5335

Ola M. Lerfald, Dalebrand

5186

1958

Per Martin Haarr, Viking, Stav.

6098

Hermund Høgheim, Norrøna

6037

Tjerand Lunde, Trio

5402

1959

Jan Gulbrandsen, Vidar

6296

Hermund Høgheim, Norrøna

5612

Ola M. Lerfald, Dalebrand

5477

1960

Hans B. Skaset, Vito

6070

Ola M. Lerfald, Dalebrand

5787

John Bredholt, Rakkestad

5441

1961

Svein Hove, Viking, Bergen

5485

Ingvardt Sandsund, Fygle

5235

Svein Hytten, Tjalve

5135

1962

Ola M. Lerfald, Dalebrand

6165

Svein Knut Granum, Krødsherad

6083

Hans B. Skaset, Freidig

6039

1963

Svein Knut Granum, Krødsherad

6188

Knut H. Skramstad, Kongsberg

6144

Reidulv Førde, Tjalve

6083

1964

Michael Schie, Rakkestad

6364

Svein Knut Granum, Krødsherad

6125

Ole Hammer, Stjørdals-Blink

6095

1965

Michael Schie, Rakkestad

6638

Ola M. Lerfald, Dalebrand

6588

Ivar Bredholt, Rakkestad

6509

1966

Richard Badendyck, Oslo-Stud.

6670

Arnfinn Løvaas, Gjerpen

6499

Ivar Bredholt, Rakkestad

6247

1967

Arnfinn Løvaas, Gjerpen

6801

Ivar Bredholt, Rakkestad

6683

Ola M. Lerfald, Dalebrand

6435

1968

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

6633

Ivar Bredholt, Rakkestad

6429

Per Arne Strindeberg, Hellas

6399

1969

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

6712

Ivar Bredholt, Rakkestad

6595

Ola M. Lerfald, Dalebrand

6510

1970

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

6814

Ivar Bredholt, Moss

6530

Svein Knut Granum, Krødsherad

6422

1971

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

6698

Ivar Bredholt, Moss

6440

Fredrik Vogt-Lorentzen, Fossum

6204

1972

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

7111

Knut Bredholt, Rakkestad

6596

Ivar Bredholt, Moss

6489

1973

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

7125

Kjell Adamski, Sarpsborg

6717

Knut Bredholt, Rakkestad

6595

1974

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

6895

Knut Bredholt, Rakkestad

6637

Kjell Adamski, Sarpsborg

6457

1975

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

7130

Kjell Adamski, Sarpsborg

7017

Einar Johan Svendgård, Skogn

6450

1976

Kjell Adamski, Sarpsborg

6818

Thomas Mo, Stjørdals-Blink

6534

Reidar Langkjær, Kragerø

6480

1977

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

6924

Reidar Langkjær, Kragerø

6808

Einar Johan Svendgård, Skogn

6806

1978

Arild Bredholt, Rakkestad

7226

Øystein Gulbrandsen, Urædd

7195

Tor Skotaam, Siggerud

7054

1979

Reidar Langkjær, Tjalve

6896

Trond Skramstad, Kongsberg

6684

Henning Hofstad, Gular

6518

1980

Gudmund Olsen, Sigdal

7223

Reidar Langkjær, Tjalve

7057

Trond Skramstad, Kongsberg

6858

1981

Gudmund Olsen, Sigdal

7548

Trond Skramstad, Kongsberg

7095

Tor Skotaam, Tjalve

6734

1982

Gudmund Olsen, Sigdal

7632

Henry Hatling, Stålkameratene

7135

Bjørn Moss, Sarpsborg

6961

1983

Trond Skramstad, Kongsberg

7622

Gudmund Olsen, Sigdal

7294

Henning Hofstad, Gular

6910

1984

Robert Ekpete, Frol

7519

Bjørn Moss, Tjalve

7084

Tom R. Graarud, Rakkestad

6709

1985

Trond Skramstad, Kongsberg

7194

Knut H. Gundersen, Kongsberg

7086

Erlend Gjøen, Gneist

6647

1986

Trond Skramstad, Kongsberg

7375

Robert Ekpete, Strindheim

7319

Knut H. Gundersen, Kongsberg

7226

1987

Knut H. Gundersen, Kongsberg

7228

Trond Skramstad, Kongsberg

6985

Gudmund Olsen, Hellas

6818

1988

Knut H. Gundersen, Kongsberg

7307

Bent Evenrud, Raufoss

6599

Gudmund Olsen, Sigdal

6500

1989

Knut H. Gundersen, Kongsberg

7260

Dag Frode Skogheim, Hellas

7089

Erik Stunes, Kongsberg

6418

1990

Knut H. Gundersen, Kongsberg

7195

Harald Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

7037

Jo H. Hals Nilssen, Ull-Sørum

6460

1991

Even Hytten, Tønsberg FIK

7230

Sean Clancy, Skjalg

6798

Gunnar Ohma, Follo

6564

1992

Dag Frode Skogheim, Tjalve

7273

Sean Clancy, Skjalg

7067

Jo H. Hals Nilssen, Ull-Kisa

6825

1993

Sean Clancy, Skjalg

7092

Bjørn Moss, Tjalve

6700

Per O. Nicolaisen, Tjalve

6343

1994

Trond Høiby, Ski

6682

Marius Sagen, Asker Skiklubb

6554

Espen Jahren, Asker Skiklubb

6488

1995

Trond Høiby, Ski

6866

Marius Sagen, Asker Skiklubb

6653

Birger Søyland, Orion

6218

1996

Trond Høiby, Ski

7557

Marius Sagen, Asker Skiklubb

6807

Snorre Sønju, Modum

6296

1997

Trond Høiby, Ski

7254

Espen Strindeberg, Hellas

7037

Birger Søyland, Orion

6427

1998

Trond Høiby, Ski

6917

Espen Strindeberg, Hellas

6632

Birger Søyland, Orion

6481

1999

Vegar Sellæg, Namsen

6850

Ove Lindekleiv, Trio

6167

Mats Eirik Elvik, Osterøy

6019

2000

Lukas Udelhoven, Søgne

6683

Ove Lindekleiv, Trio

6527

Jan Magne Sørensen, Halden

4742

2001

Vegar Sellæg, Namsen

6823

Lukas Udelhoven, Søgne

5834

Ove Lindekleiv, Trio

5378

2002

Vegar Sellæg, Namsen

6938

Ove Lindekleiv, Trio

6807

Ole Kr. Landsverk Weber, Snøgg

5649

2003

Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes

6479

Lukas Udelhoven, Søgne

6082

Jon Olav Bjorhusdal, Sandnes

5264

2004

Benjamin Jensen, Norna-Salhus

7820

Hans Olav Uldal, Grane

7733

Knut H. Sommerfeldt, Hellas

7435

2005

Hans Olav Uldal, Grane

7752

Knut Harald Sommerfeldt, Hellas

7643

Kun to deltakere

 

2006

Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes

6320

Bjørn Åge Herdelevær, Fri

3118

Kun to deltakere

 

2007

Benjamin Jensen, Norna-Salhus

7191

Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes

6533

Einar-Andre Jakobsen, Sørbråten

5247

2008

Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes

6254

Jan Olav Horten, Stjørdal

6000

Anders G. Lerberg, Stjørdal

5631

2009

Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes

7073

Kun 1 deltaker

 

 

 

2010

Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes

6634

Lars Eric Sæther, Steinkjer

6147

Harald Svandal Bø, Sandnes

5453

2011

Hans Olav Uldal, Sandnes

7348

Larc Eric Sæther, Steinkjer

6100

Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes

5725

2012

Martin Roe, Fri

7384

Ove Lindekleiv, Sandnes

5744

Lars Vikan Rise, Sandnes

5229

2013

Lars Vikan Rise, Sandnes

7608

Martin Roe, Fri

7563

Hans Olav Uldal, Sandnes

7326