1000 meter Stafett/Relay (100m+200m+300m+400m)

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1936

Oslo Turn

1:59.8

Tjalve

1:59.9

Stabæk

2:00.9

1937

Haugesund

2:02.3

Oslo Turn

2:02.5

Brann

2:02.5

1938

Oslo Turn

1:58.7

Tjalve

1:59.3

Sandane

2:01.0

1939

Tjalve

1:59.2

Oslo IL

2:00.2

Tanum

2:00.8

1940

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1941

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1942

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1943

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1944

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1945

Intet mesterskap

 

 

 

 

 

1946

Tjalve

1:59.8

Ready

2:01.4

Fri, Espeland

2:02.3

1947

Halden

2:01.8

Ready

2:03.4

Njaal

2:05.6

1948

Tjalve

1:58.9

Ready

1:59.3

Ørn

2:01.4

1949

Tjalve

2:00.5

BUL

2:01.3

Gamlebyen/Forward

2:01.4

1950

Tjalve

2:00.7

Mode

2:00.8

Norrøna

2:02.5

1951

Tjalve

1:58.8

Ready

2:00.0

Sarpsborg

2:00.2

1952

Viking, Bergen

2:01.3

Oslo-Ørn

2:02.4

BUL

2:02.4

1953

Torodd

2:00.2

Tjalve

2:00.8

Ranheim

2:01.2

1954

Tjalve

1:57.0

Tjalve 2. lag

1:58.1

Oslo-Ørn

1:58.5

1955

Vidar

1:58.0

Halden

1:58.5

Torodd

1:59.2

1956

Tjalve

1:57.8

Fredrikstad

1:58.8

Tjalve 2. lag

1:58.8

1957

Tjalve

1:56.4

Tjalve 2. lag

1:58.7

Gular

2:01.1

1958

Tjalve

1:57.9

Vidar

1:59.2

Torodd

1:59.6

1959

Tjalve

1:56.2

Tjalve 2. lag

1:59.5

Vidar

1:59.7

1960

Tjalve

1:56.5

Torodd

1:59.2

Norrøna

1:59.9

1961

Tjalve

1:55.2

Freidig

1:57.5

Njård

1:57.6

1962

Tjalve

1:56.0

Lillehammer

1:57.6

Viking, Bergen

1:57.8

1963

Tjalve

1:56.7

Viking, Bergen

1:56.9

Freidig

1:57.0

1964

Freidig

1:56.8

Vidar

1:56.9

BUL

1:59.5

1965

Tjalve

1:56.4

Vidar

1:56.9

BUL

1:58.6

1966

Tjalve

1:56.2

Vidar

1:57.0

Oslo Turn

1:58.6

1967

Stjørdals-Blink

1:56.6

Tjalve

1:56.8

Ranheim

1:57.0

1968

Freidig

1:56.9

Tjalve

1:57.0

Stjørdals-Blink

1:57.2

1969

BUL

1:56.2

Stålkameratene

1:56.6

Gular

1:57.2

1970

BUL

1:56.6

Gular

1:57.6

Stålkameratene

1:58.5

1971

BUL

1:54.6

Kristiansand

1:55.3

Gular

1:58.6

1972

Gular

1:56.9

Tønsberg-Kameratene

1:58.3

Moss

1:58.6

1973

BUL

1:53.9

Gular

1:54.5

Freidig

1:57.9

1974

BUL

1:55.9

Gular

1:56.5

KFUM-kameratene

1:57.6

1975

BUL 

1:56.7

Urædd

1:57.3

BUL 2. lag

1:58.3

1976

Urædd

1:57.5

Tønsberg-Kameratene

1:57.9

Ready

1:58.0

1977

BUL

1:57.0

Urædd

1:57.0

BUL 2. lag

1:59.1

1978

BUL

1:56.1

Urædd

1:56.4

Ready

1:56.6

1979

Tjalve

1:55.1

Hellas

1:57.9

Ready

1:58.1

1980

Tjalve

1:56.4

BUL

1:57.2

Fredrikstad

1:57.3

1981

Oslo IL

1:54.95

BUL

1:55.92

Tjalve

1:56.04

1982

Tjalve

1:55.30

Fana

1:55.97

BUL

1:56.36

1983

Byåsen

1:54.35

Oslo IL

1:55.73

Fredrikstad

1:55.94

1984

Tjalve

1:54.92

Byåsen

1:57.33

Steinkjer

1:58.05

1985

Tjalve

1:55.37

Fana

1:56.02

Fredrikstad

1:56.87

1986

Tjalve

1:52.9

Tjalve 2. lag

1:54.8

Lambertseter

1:55.4

1987

Lambertseter

1:53.58

Tjalve

1:54.32

Tjalve 2. lag

1:54.63

1988

Tjalve

1:54.41

Sandnes

1:54.55

BFG Fana

1:54.74

1989

Lambertseter

1:53.95

GSK Sandnes

1:54.10

Steinkjer

1:54.71

1990

Lambertseter

1:54.71

GSK Sandnes

1:54.75

Steinkjer

1:54.76

1991

Tjalve

1:52.63

Lambertseter

1:52.72

Sørild

1:54.16

1992

Vidar

1:52.35

GT International

1:53.08

Tjalve

1:53.53

1993

GT International

1:52.71

BUL

1:53.06

Lillehammer

1:55.67

1994

Vidar

1:52.45

Skjalg

1:52.65

Lambertseter

1:54.75

1995

Skjalg

1:53.48

Tjalve

1:53.85

BUL

1:53.98

1996

BUL

1:54.87

Gular

1:54.89

Tjalve

1:55.48

1997

Gular

1:52.76

Minerva

1:54.76

Haugesund

1:54.78

1998

Vidar

1:54.12

Gular

1:54.26

Frol

1:55.03

1999

Gular

1:53.80

Fri

1:57.12

Tjalve

1:57.68

2000

Gular

1:52.74

Frol

1:53.27

Norna-Salhus

1:53.32

2001

Gular

1:52.54

Norna-Salhus

1:53.39

Gular 2. lag

1:54.22

2002

Gular

1:53.35

Tjalve

1:53.83

Norna-Salhus

1:55.71

2003

Norna-Salhus

1:53.97

Gular

1:54.07

Hellas

1:54.68

2004

Gular

1:53.30

Hellas

1:54.20

Vidar

1:54.70

2005

Norna-Salhus

1:55.28

Vidar

1:56.53

Gular

1:58.29

2006

Gular

1:54.70

Lillehammer

1:55.18

BUL

1:56.67

2007

Gular

1:53.64

BUL

1:53.94

Lillehammer

1:54.59

2008

Gular

1:53.30

Hellas

1:54.20

Vidar

1:54.70

2009

Steinkjer

1:55.30

Moelven

1:55.72

Lillehammer

1:55.75

2010

BUL

1:56.40

Sandnes

1:58.69

Tjalve

1:58.87

2011

BUL

1:54.20

Tjalve

1:55.21

Gular

1:55.38

2012

BUL

1:54.18

Ranheim

1:55.29

Ull-Kisa

1:56.27

2013

Lillehammer

1:52.85

Gular

1:54.78

Ull-Kisa

1:55.21