Spyd/Javelin Throw

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Magnhild Kjønsberg, Sørskogb.

33.59

Else Andresen, Oslo IL

33.16

Lillian R. Andersen, Kongsten

31.56

1948

Ella Trondsen, Sauda

34.05

Bjørg Kristiansen, Lena

30.71

Brita Bull, Rapp

29.66

1949

Brita Bull, Rapp

29.71

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

29.10

Grete Werner, Torshaug

27.80

1950

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

39.95

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

34.28

Åse Kjølseth, Oslo IL

32.00

1951

Åse Kjølset, BUL

35.54

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

32.60

Bjørg Kristiansen, Lena

31.40

1952

Alfhild Nærland, Skjalg

41.12

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

35.86

Mabel Rommen, Sand

32.89

1953

Alfhild Nærland, Skjalg

37.50

Grete Werner, Torshaug

41.92

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

41.22

1954

Alfhild Nærland, Skjalg

34.13

Kirsti Jordet, BUL

33.60

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

32.15

1955

Alfhild Nærland, Skjalg

37.44

Edith Todnem, Ørnulf

32.68

Bjørg Myhre, Tyrving

30.24

1956

Alfhild Nærland, Skjalg

33.53

Bjørg Myhre, Tyrving

31.43

Kirsti Jordet, BUL

31.38

1957

Elsie Hansen, Sarpsborg

28.90

Astrid Sundby, Ullensaker-Kisa

26.93

Kiss Vik, Norrøna

26.24

1958

Unn Thorvaldsen, Fossum

43.21

Ragnhild Kulseth, Øverbygda

34.00

Brit Lunde, Hinna

32.32

1959

Unn Thorvaldsen, Fossum

42.60

Ragnhild Kulseth, Øverbygda

37.59

Elin Pentz, Tyrving

33.60

1960

Unn Thorvaldsen, Fossum

47.97

Oddrun Lange, Olymp

35.17

Ragnhild Sundby, Ull-Kisa

33.61

1961

Unn Thorvaldsen, Fossum

41.45

Oddrun Lange, Olymp

39.11

Åse Storhaug, Teie

34.98

1962

Unn Thorvaldsen, Fossum

47.04

Oddrun Lange, Olymp

43.64

Else Marie Fjære, Teie

38.95

1963

Oddrun Lange, BUL

44.80

Elin Pentz, Tyrving

36.89

Mona Persvold, Fossekallen

34.93

1964

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

43.92

Else Marie Fjære, Teie

37.35

Åse Storhaug, Teie

36.70

1965

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

48.38

Eirin Windhoel, Oslo IL

43.26

Elin Pentz, Tyrving

40.84

1966

Eirin Windhoel, Oslo IL

43.58

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

42.88

Elin Pentz, Tyrving

38.38

1967

Inger Lise Fallo, BUL

40.88

Astrid Skei, Vestar

38.40

Eirin Windhoel, Oslo IL

38.32

1968

Eirin Windhoel, Ready

42.90

Inger Lise Fallo, BUL

40.18

Elin Pentz, Tyrving

39.58

1969

Elin Pentz, Tyrving

44.28

Inger Lise Fallo, BUL

40.20

Bjørnhild Grevskott, Frol

38.88

1970

Eirin Heier, Ready

41.56

Elin Pentz, Tyrving

40.54

Bjørnhild Grevskott, Frol

38.78

1971

Inger Lise Fallo, BUL

47.16

Elin Pentz, Tyrving

41.04

Inger Oxlund, Sortland

41.00

1972

Inger Lise Fallo, BUL

48.28

Sissel Brenne, Nybrott

46.18

Anne Sophie Hunstad, Lilleh.

44.94

1973

Greta Sårheim, Breim

48.60

Inger Lise Ramton, BUL

47.94

Sissel Brenne, Nybrott

42.38

1974

Anne Gro Harby, Bodø & Omegn

53.66

Inger Lise Ramton, BUL

45.22

Greta Sårheim, Breim

44.45

1975

Anne Gro Harby, Kamp-Vestheim

49.56

Greta Sårheim, Breim

45.72

Runa Nordahl, Ullensaker-Kisa

42.42

1976

Anne Gro Harby, BUL

50.18

Elisabeth Dubowski, Bamse

45.28

Inger Lise Ramton, Nesodden

44.88

1977

Anne Gro Harby, BUL

49.80

Hilde Bratvold, Hamar

48.30

Greta Sårheim, Breim

48.30

1978

Greta Sårheim, Breim

51.18

Anne Gro Harby, BUL

48.56

Elisabeth Dubowski, Bamse

43.70

1979

Hilde Bratvold, Hamar

48.46

Greta Sårheim, Breim

47.36

Desire Snellemann, Sandnes

45.45

1980

Hilde Bratvold, Hamar

51.08

Greta Sårheim, Breim

51.00

Anne Gro Harby, Tjalve

50.42

1981

Hilde Bratvold, Hamar

52.90

Trine Solberg, Ski

51.08

Anne Grete Bærås, Flisa

47.02

1982

Hilde Bratvold, Hamar

59.74

Trine Solberg, Ski

57.44

Anne Gro Harby, Tjalve

55.42

1983

Trine Solberg, Ski

61.18

Hilde Bratvold, Hamar

56.38

Guri Bratvold, Hamar

54.26

1984

Trine Solberg, Ski

61.60

Hilde Bratvold, Hamar

59.48

Guri Bratvold, Hamar

51.30

1985

Trine Solberg, Ski

63.24

Sølvi Nybu, Vidar

49.52

Solfrid Haug, Stein

49.40

1986

Trine Solberg, Minerva

60.50

Grethe Norbye, Selbu

52.12

Solfrid Haug, Stein

51.58

1987

Solfrid Haug, Vidar

50.86

Grethe Norbye, Vidar

50.56

Siw Bakken, Asker Skiklubb

46.60

1988

Trine Solberg, Minerva

61.94

Solfrid Haug, Vidar

47.78

Grethe Nordbye, Vidar

47.32

1989

Trine Solberg, Minerva

59.30

Solfrid Haug, Vidar

47.84

Nina Dubowski, Snøgg

45.78

1990

Unn Merete Lie, Halden

47.50

Katharina Hopen, Tønsberg FIK

45.00

Anne Gro Rosseland, Bryne

44.52

1991

Trine Hattestad, Minerva

71.44

Unn Merete Lie, Halden

50.66

Anne Gro Rosseland, Bryne

48.42

1992

Trine Hattestad, Minerva

66.94

Anne Grethe Bæraas, Vidar

50.86

Unn Merete Lie, Halden

50.54

1993

Trine Hattestad, Minerva

64.66

Nina Dubowski, Snøgg

47.78

Unn Merete Lie, Aremark

45.88

1994

Trine Hattestad, Minerva

64.62

Anne Grethe Bæraas, Vidar

49.38

Sølvi Lohne, Urædd

47.86

1995

Anne Grete Bæraas, Vidar

49.28

Susanne M. Ringdal, Sunnylven

49.20

Unn Merete Lie, Vidar

47.46

1996

Trine Hattestad, Minerva

62.48

Anne Grete Bæraas, Vidar

47.96

Unn Merete Lie, Vidar

47.10

1997

Unn Merete Lie, Vidar

49.10

Anne Grete Bæraas, Vidar

47.80

Nina Dubowski, Snøgg

46.60

1998

Trine Hattestad, Minerva

64.20

Laila Bergskås, Tjalve

52.46

Anne Grethe Bæraas, Vidar

49.16

1999

Trine Hattestad, Minerva

61.61

Laila Bergskås, Tjalve

48.62

Unn Merete Lie, Vidar

47.97

2000

Trine Hattestad, Minerva

63.52

Helga Reigstad, Osterøy

48.76

Bodil Hjelmeset, Gloppen

46.14

2001

Line Svarstad, Modum

50.60

Bodil Hjelmeset, Gloppen

47.63

Laila Bergskås, Tjalve

47.26

2002

Laila Bergskås, Tjalve

51.37

Bodil Hjelmeset, Gloppen

46.90

Grethe Kleggetveit, Iveland

45.28

2003

Grethe Kleggetveit, Iveland

48.03

Bodil Hjelmeset, Gloppen

46.03

Merete Knudsen, BFG Fana

46.00

2004

Grethe Kleggetveit, Iveland

48.13

Bodil Hjelmeset, Gloppen

47.29

Merete Knudsen, BFG Fana

46.85

2005

Grethe Kleggetveit, Iveland

48.78

Bodil Hjelmeset, Gloppen

47.62

Helga Reigstad, Osterøy

47.06

2006

Ida Tangen, Tjalve

47.50

Marie Lindeberg, Kristiansand

44.43

Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen, Sandvin

44.30

2007

Ina Cathrin Kartum, Stjørdal

50.33

Ida Marcussen, Våg

43.12

Lene Emilie Vik, Sturla

42.87

2008

Ina Cathrin Kartum, Stjørdal

49.14

Adriana Haga Thomassen, Giv-Akt

48.16

Lene Emilie Vik, Sturla

47.55

2009

Adriana Haga Thomassen, Giv Akt

48.29

Bodil Hjelmeset, Gloppen

46.62

Katrine Haarklau, Gular

45.34

2010

Ida Marcussen, Våg

48.60

Adriana Haga Thomassen, Giv-Akt

47.72

Mona Jaidi Ekroll, Norna-Salhus

45.61

2011

Tove Beate Dahle, Tjalve

54.23

Ingeborg Rønningen, Ski

50.81

Ida Marcussen, Våg

48.83

2012

Tove Beate Dahle, Tjalve

50.18

Andrea Enerstad Bolle, Vestby

49.08

Maria Børstad Jensen, Stjørdal

47.98

2013

Tove Beate Dahle, Tjalve

52.20

Maria Børstad Jensen, Stjørdal

51.86

Marte aaltvedt, Minerva

49.66