Høyde uten tilløp/Standing High Jump

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

1.17

Edith Øieren, Vika

1.14

Solveig Østebø, Viking, Stavanger

1.10

1948

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

1.19

Edith Randsborg, Vika

1.16

Signe Borthen, Tyrving

1.13

1949

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

1.19

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

1.19

Aud Hansen, Oslo IL

1.19

1950

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

1.21

Aud Hansen, Oslo IL

1.18

Aslaug Solheim, Dristug

1.15

1951

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

1.21

Lilly Tønnesen, BUL

1.21

Ellinor Bommen, Snøgg

1.15

1952

Lilly Tønnesen, BUL

1.21

Mabel Rommen, Sand

1.15

Aud Halsnes, Oslo IL

1.15

1953

Aud Halsnes, Oslo IL

1.15

Ester Bjørtomt, BUL

1.15

Johanne Greibrok, Grendi

1.15

1954

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

1.24

Ester Bjørtomt, BUL

1.19

Lilly Fjellhaugen, BUL

1.16

1955

Aud Eide Olsen, Viking, Bergen

1.21

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

1.15

Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn

1.10

1956

Aud Eide Olsen, Viking, Bergen

1.25

Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn

1.15

Ebba Lund, Tønsberg Turn

1.15

1957

Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn

1.24

Marit Maaren, Sandefjord

1.21

Else Drolshammer, Oslo IL

1.21

1958

Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn

1.27

Kirsten Rasmussen, Tromsø L.sk.

1.24

Ebba Lund, Tønsberg Turn

1.21

1959

Ebba Lund, Tønsberg Turn

1.24

Liv Gladheim, Høybråten & St.

1.18

Anne Lise Røine, Viking, Bergen

1.15

1960

Ebba Lund, Tønsberg Turn

1.28

Marit Maaren, Sandefjord

1.26

Anne Borgestad, Langangen

1.24

1961

Else Drolshammer, Oslo IL

1.24

Wenche Jensen Eian, Sandefjord

1.21

Wanja Hauan, Tyrving

1.18

1962

Karin Rønning, Sannidal

1.25

Liv Gladheim, Høybråten & St.

1.22

Brit Storhaug, Klepp

1.22

1963

Brit Storhaug, Klepp

1.26

Elizabeth Fagerli, Sandefjord

1.23

Karin Rønning, Sannidal

1.23

1964

Elizabeth Fagerli, Sandefjord

1.29

Karin Rønning, Sannidal

1.26

Brit Storhaug, Klepp

1.26

1965

Elizabeth Fegerli, Sandefjord

1.27

Ebba Lund Hansen, Tønsberg T.

1.27

Karin Rønning, Sannidal

1.24

 

 

 

 

 

Inger Abrahamsen, Herøya

1.24

1966

Inger Abrahamsen, Herøya

1.32

Brit Storhaug, klepp

1.29

Velaug Håland, Klepp

1.26

1967

Inger Abrahamsen, Herøya

1.34

Elizabeth Fagerli, Sandefjord

1.26

Brit Storhaug, Klepp

1.26

1968

Inger Abrahamsen, Herøya

1.39

Vigdis Sørensen, Oslo Turn

1.32

Kari Karlsen, Oslo Turn

1.26

1969

Mari Mo, Ulvungen

1.36

Vigdis Sørensen, Oslo IL

1.32

Sigrid Svalastoga, Vinje

1.29

1970

Inger Abrahamsen, Eidanger

1.40

Kristin Krogstad, Eidanger

1.29

Sigrid Savlastoga, Vinje

1.29

1971

Inger Abrahamsen, Eidanger

1.34

Vigdis Andersen, Oslo Politi

1.31

Kristin Krogstad, Eidanger

1.31

1972

Ann Chr. Breirem, Tønsberg Turn

1.34

Hanne Lise Rossehaug, Hauges.

1.31

Grete Gundersen, Kragerø

1.31

1973

Heidi Benserud, Horten

1.39

Bjørg Marifjæren, Høyang

1.39

Randi Nilsen, Askøy O-lag

1.36

1974

Heidi Benserud, Horten

1.45

Unn Andersen, Halden

1.39

Heidi Berg, Høyjord

1.33

 

 

 

 

 

Anne Eli Hostvedt, Efteløt

1.33

1975

Heidi Benserud, Horten

1.43

Anne Beth Strømstad, Egersund

1.43

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.37

1976

Anne Beth Strømstad, Egersund

1.43

Hanne Reitan, Bryn

1.43

Heidi Benserud, Horten

1.43

1977

Randi Nilsen, Askøy O-lag

1.49

Ingvild Reinertsen, Grane

1.49

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.47

1978

Randi Nilsen, Askøy O-lag

1.46

Anne Beth Strømstad, Egersund

1.44

Heidi Benserud, Fana

1.41

1979

Anne Beth Strømstad, Egersund

1.43

Ruth Paulsen, Fana

1.40

Mette E. Storholm, Rena

1.30

1980

Ruth Paulsen, Fana

1.47

Anne Beth Strømstad, Egersund

1.45

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.41

1981

Anne Beth Mydland, Egersund

1.45

Mette E. Storholm, Rena

1.38

Hanne Alstergren, Flisa

1.35

1982

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.46

Heidi Mallasvik, Tambarskjelvar

1.30

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog

1.30

1983

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.49

Marie Louise Mørkved, Skogn

1.30

Ingerid Qvale, Lørenskog

1.25

1984

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.52

Anita Bolstad, Voss

1.35

Agnes Gundersen, Norodd

1.35

1985

Marie Louise Mørkved, Skogn

1.41

Marianne Sandsund, Steinkjer

1.35

Ann Kristin Schanche, Tjalg

1.35

1986

Marie Louise Mørkved, Skogn

1.35

Eva Gøril Gulseth, Vikvarvet

1.35

Inger Helene Narvestad, Bamse

1.25

 

 

 

 

 

Solbjørg Hoseth, Nybrott

1.25

1987

Kjersti Janne Knutsen, Fri

1.38

Bente Dybvig, Romedal

1.38

Jorun Bjerkelien, Moelven

1.38

1988

Randi Nilsen, Fenring

1.41

Kjersti Janne Knutsen, Fri

1.38

Jorun Bjerkelien, Moelven

1.38

1989

Kjersti Janne Knutsen, Fri

1.38

Birgit Løkhaug, Bryn

1.35

Jorun Bjerkelien, Romedal

1.30

1990

Marie Louise Mørkved, Skogn

1.38

Kjersti Janne Knutsen, Fri

1.28

Jorun Bjerkelien, Romedal

1.38

1991

Jorun Bjerkelien, Romedal

1.43

Tove Kristin Torstensen, Hadel.

1.38

Kjersti Janne Knutsen, Fri

1.35

1992

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

1.48

Tove Kristin Torstensen, Hadel.

1.44

Jorun Bjerkelien, Romedal

1.38

1993

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

1.44

Jorunn Bjerkelien, Romedal

1.35

Irene Kjærstad, Lepsøy

1.30

 

 

 

 

 

Anett Brynjulfsen, Storsteinnes

1.30

1994

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

1.45

Jorunn Larsen, Orion

1.38

Marie Louise Mørkved, Skjalg

1.38

1995

Anita Halleraker, Bremnes

1.41

Gunn T. Johannessen, AKS-77

1.30

Aina Kvammen, Kristiansand

1.30

1996

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

1.41

Marie Nyland, Gloppen

1.38

Hege Hultengren, Sarpsborg

1.30

1997

Mimi Storm-Hansen, Tjalve

1.40

Marie Louise Mørkved, Skjalg

1.30

Kun 2 deltakere

 

1998

Mimi Storm-Hansen, Tjalve

1.44

Synne Husby Rostad, Inderøy

1.35

Lene Joakimsen, Bodø

1.35

1999

Synne Husby Rostad, Inderøy

1.45

Lene Joakimsen, Bodø

1.38

Mona Andreassen, Tjalve

1.38

2000

Synne Husby Rostad, Inderøy

1.38

Lene Joakimsen, Norna-Salhus

1.35

Åshild Rygg, Norna-Salhus

1.25

2001

Cecilie Bjørnemo, Egersund

1.38

Synne Husby Rostad, Steinkjer

1.35

Turid Agnete teugen, Hellas

1.30

2002

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.44

Synne Husby Rostad, Steinkjer

1.41

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.35

2003

Synne Husby Rostad, Steinkjer

1.41

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.38

Lene Joakimsen, Norna-Salhus

1.35

2004

Turid A. Teigen, Tjalve

1.30

Kun en deltaker

 

 

 

2005

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.50

Turid A. Teigen, Tjalve

1.25

Kun to deltakere

 

2006

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.44

Kun en deltaker

 

 

 

2007

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.50

Øyunn Grindem, Sandvin

1.25

Kun to deltakere

 

2008

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1,45

Kun en deltaker

 

 

 

2009

Stine Kufaas, BUL

1.53

Øyunn Grindem, Sandvin

1.35

Tove Beate Dahle, IK Tjalve

1.30

2010

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim

1.47

Kun en deltaker

 

 

 

2011

Jorunn V. Hofset, Trondheim

1.30

Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg

1.20

Kun to deltakere med resultat

 

2012

Inger Anne Frøysedal, Tjalve

1.47

Renate Grimstad, Dimna

1.30

Jorunn V. Hofset, Trondheim

1.25

2013

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

1.40

Jorunn V. Hofset, Trondheim

1.25

Line V. Valen, Haugesund

1.25