Høyde/High Jump

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1947

Edith Øieren, Vika

1.45

Randi Borge, Skjalg

1.40

Irene Brandtsø,Raumnes & Årnes

1.40

1948

Irene Brendtsø,Raumnes & Årnes

1.45

Berit Tomter, Raumnes & Årnes

1.35

Solveig Toms, Oslo IL

1.35

1949

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

1.50

Aslaug Solheim, Dristug

1.43

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

1.43

1950

Johanne Greibrok, Oslo IL

1.50

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

1.46

Aslag, Solheim, Dristug

1.43

 

 

 

 

 

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

1.43

1951

Johanne Greibrok, Grendi

1.50

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

1.40

Kari Halten, Rissa

1.40

1952

Berit Tomter, Raumnes & Årnes

1.57

Kirsti Jordet, Follogutane

1.46

Aud Halsnes, Oslo IL

1.43

1953

Unni Sæther, Tyrving

1.51

Jorunn Bremseth, Fram, Skatval

1.45

Berit Tomter, Raumnes & Årnes

1.40

1954

Johanne Greibrok, Skarphedin

1.45

Unni Søther, Tyrving

1.45

Jorun Bremseth, Fram, Skatval

1.42

1955

Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn

1.48

Anbjørg Stifoss, Grane

1.45

 

 

 

 

 

Bodil Schanke, Oslo IL

1.45

 

 

1956

Bodil Schanke, BUL

1.51

Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn

1.48

Stefi Koht, Kongsvinger

1.48

1957

Synnøva Reikvam, Bergens Turn

1.54

Bodil Schanke, BUL

1.51

Evy Johansen, Oslo IL

1.48

1958

Kari Lillevold, Sarpsborg

1.48

Synnøva R. Borgen, Bergens Turn

1.48

Stefi Koht, Kongsvinger

1.48

1959

Bodil Schanke, BUL

1.53

Ebba Lund, Tønsberg Turn

1.50

Kari Lillevold, Sarpsborg

1.45

1960

Bodil Schanke, BUL

1.53

Ebba Lund, Tønsberg Turn

1.53

Tove Dønnum, Ullensaker-Kisa

1.50

1961

Tove Dønnum, Ullensaker-Kisa

1.55

Kari Lillevold, Sarpsborg

1.50

Marianne Rønsberg, Øverbygda

1.50

1962

Tove Dønnum, Ullensaker-Kisa

1.58

Marianne Rønsberg, Øverbygda

1.45

Oddrun Bremset, Fram, Skatval

1.45

1963

Tove Dønnum, Ullensaker-Kisa

1.55

Marianne Rønsberg, Øverbygda

1.50

Ebba Lund Hansen, Tønsberg Turn

1.50

1964

Randi Før, Vestre Slidre

1.58

Birgit Tofthagen, Strømmen

1.50

Brit Salomonsen, Oslo IL

1.50

1965

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

1.66

Anne Lise Wærness, Freidig

1.50

Brit Salomonsen, Oslo IL

1.50

1966

Oddrun Hokland, BUL

1.64

Anne Lise Wærness, Freidig

1.64

Brit Salomonsen, Oslo IL

1.61

1967

Anne Lise Wærness, Freidig

1.70

Randi Før, Vestre Slidre

1.55

Birgit Olsen, Kristiansund

1.50

1968

Anne Lise Wærness, Freidig

1.72

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

1.55

Hanne Kirkerud, Sturla

1.50

1969

Anne Lise Wærness, Freidig

1.70

Kari Karlsen, Oslo IL

1.67

Hanne Kirkerud, Sturla

1.58

1970

Kari Karlsen, Oslo IL

1.70

Anne Lise Wærness, BUL

1.70

Kirsten Levik, Skjalg

1.61

1971

Kari Karlsen, Oslo IL

1.76

Anne Lise Wærness, BUL

1.64

Kirsten Levik, Skjalg

1.61

1972

Kari Karlsen, Oslo IL

1.76

Randi Før, BUL

1.61

Kirsten Levik, Skjalg

1.61

 

 

 

 

 

Anne-Mette Olsen, Ullens.-Kisa

1.61

1973

Kari Karlsen, Oslo IL

1.74

Anne-Mette Olsen, BUL

1.74

Astrid Tveit, Lillehammer

1.72

1974

Astrid Tveit, Lillehammer

1.79

Kari Hedenstad, Oslo IL

1.72

Hilde Bratvold, Hamar

1.69

1975

Astrid Tveit, Lillehammer

1.78

Merethe Flaathen, Hellas

1.72

Tone Harby, Hamar

1.69

1976

Astrid Tveit, Lillehammer

1.80

Hilde Marie Mørk, Kråkstad

1.72

Tone Harby, Hamar

1.69

1977

Astrid Tveit, Lillehammer

1.80

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.73

Tone Harby, Hamar

1.70

1978

Astrid Tveit, Lillehammer

1.85

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.76

Janne Gunnarsrud, Mo

1.73

1979

Astrid Tveit, Lillehammer

1.85

Tone Harby, Hamar

1.79

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.76

1980

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.79

Tone Harby, Hamar

1.76

Brigitte Kristoffersen, Kragerø

1.73

1981

Astrid Tveit, BUL

1.84

Tone Harby, Hamar

1.81

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

1.70

1982

Karin Sandsund, Steinkjer

1.78

Astrid Tveit, BUL

1.75

Tone Harby, Hamar

1.75

1983

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.78

Astrid Tveit, BUL

1.78

Kjersti Strandli, Oslo IL

1.70

1984

Grete Bjørdalsbakke, Ørsta

1.81

Marianne Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

1.81

Ellen Aasum, Ski

1.78

 

 

 

 

 

Brigitte Kristoffersen, Kragerø

1.78

1985

Ellen Aasum, Ski

1.81

Marianne Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

1.78

Hanne Haugland, Haugesund

1.78

1986

Hanne Haugland, Haugesund

1.78

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

1.75

Astrid Tveit, BUL

1.75

1987

Hanne Haugland, BUL

1.81

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

1.81

Tove Svendby, BUL

1.78

1988

Tove Svendby, BUL

1.81

Hanne Haugland, BUL

1.81

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

1.81

1989

Hanne Haugland, BUL

1.84

Anne Brit Skjæveland,GSK Sandn

1.81

Tove Svendby, BUL

1.75

1990

Hanne Haugland, BUL

1.90

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

1.84

Inger Lill van der Blom, Flekkefj.

1.75

1991

Inger Lill van der Blom, Flekkefj.

1.84

Hanne Skei Andersen, Moss

1.81

Tove Svendby, BUL

1.75

1992

Hanne Haugland, Vidar

1.83

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

1.75

Jorunn Bjerklien, Romedal

1.75

1993

Hanne Haugland, Vidar

1.86

Hanne Skei Andersen, Vidar

1.75

Marianne Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

1.75

1994

Hanne Haugland, Vidar

1.90

Hanne Skei Løvstakken, Vidar

1.81

Marianne Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

1.78

1995

Hanne Haugland, Minerva

1.90

Marianne Vikne, Tønsberg FIK

1.70

Hanne Skei Løvstakken, Tjalve

1.70

1996

Hanne Haugland, Minerva

1.98

Mimi Storm-Hansen, Tyrving

1.75

Hanne Skei Løvstakken, Tjalve

1.70

 

 

 

 

 

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

1.70

1997

Hanne Haugland, Minerva

1.95

Mimi Storm-Hansen, Tjalve

1.75

Mona Andreassen, Tjalve

1.75

1998

Mimi Storm-Hansen, Tjalve

1.90

Hanne Skei Løvstakken, Tjalve

1.75

Mona Andreassen, Tjalve

1.75

1999

Hanne Haugland, Minerva

1.94

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.78

Mimi Storm-Hansen, Tjalve

1.75

2000

Hanne Haugland, Minerva

1.90

Lene Joakimsen, Norna-Salhus

1.78

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.75

2001

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.81

Lene Joakimsen, Norna-Salhus

1.79

Mona Andreassen, Tjalve

1.76

2002

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.76

Lene Joakimsen, Norna-Salhus

1.73

Elin Marvik, Sand

1.73

2003

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.90

Thale Glomsrød, Fredrikstad

1.76

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.76

2004

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.82

Øyunn Grindem, Sandvin

1.73

Ingrid Fardal, Gloppen

1.70

2005

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.86

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.81

Øyunn Grindem, Sandvin

1.81

2006

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.83

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.81

Tone Angelsen, Trondheim

1.81

2007

Anne Gerd Eieland, Iveland

1.84

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.81

Øyunn Grindem, Sandvin

1.81

2008

Stine Kufaas, Trondheim

1.87

Øyunn Grindem, Sandvin

1.78

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

1.70

2009

Stine Kufaas, BUL

1.87

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim

1.84

Øyunn Grindem, Sandvin

1.75

2010

Stine Kufaas, BUL

1.89

Øyunn Grindem, Tjalve

1.89

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim

1.81

2011

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim

1.86

Stine Kufaas, BUL

1.86

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

1.75

2012

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim

1.90

Martine Bye, Ogndal

1.75

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

1.70

2013

Katarina Mögenburg, Tyrving

1.75

Anne Engen Andersen, Frol

1.70

Martine Bye, Ogndal

1.70