5000 meter

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1982

Ingrid Kristiansen, Skjalg

15:30.74

Mona Kleppe, Ranheim

16:25.36

Ingvild Lein, Frosta

16:52.53

1983

Mona Kleppe, Ranheim

16:29.60

Bente Moe, Vika

16:39.76

Ingvild Lein, Frosta

17:04.01

1984

Mona Kleppe, Ranheim

16:37.51

Grete Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St.

16:41.07

Ingvild Lein, Frosta

16:41.86

1985

Grete Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St.

16:19.45

Ingvild Lein, Frosta

16:28.45

Mona Kleppe, Ranheim

16:41.33

1986

Grete Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St.

15:45.98

Sissel Grottenberg, Sarpsborg

16:21.49

Kirsten Hausken, Haugesund

16:25.39

1987

Anita Håkenstad, Øystre Slidre

16:06.02

Bente Moe, Vidar

16:24.43

Kirsten Hausken, Haugesund

16:38.85

1988

Grethe Fosse, Eidsvåg

15:54.10

Christin Sørum, Skjalg

16:17.27

Grete Kirkeberg, Høybr. & St.

16:22.92

1989

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

15:35.65

Anita Håkenstad, Øystre Slidre

16:39.67

Randi Fossum, Strindheim

16:43.29

1990

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

16:35.95

Grete Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger

16:42.01

Randi Fossum, Strindheim

16:47.97

1991

Ingrid Kristiansen, BUL

15:13.39

Sissel Grottenberg, Heimdal

16:08.81

Grete Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger

16:13.64

1992

Grete Kirkeberg, Kongsvinger

16:07.93

Torhild Dybwad, Vidar

16:12.58

Randi Fossum, Strindheim

16:58.98

1993

Torhild Dybwad, Vidar

16:25.67

Randi Fossum, Strindheim

16:40.77

Margret Moen, Ringerike

16:55.38

1994

Ikke øvelse i mesterskapet

 

 

 

 

 

1995

Ikke øvelse i mesterskapet

 

 

 

 

 

1996

Gunhild Halle, Runar

15:29.85

Maiken Sørum, Skjalg

16:18.08

Stine Larsen, BFG Fana

16:22.95

1997

Gunhild Halle, Runar

15:53.67

Stine Larsen, BFG Fana

16:07.38

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

16:23.15

1998

Susanne Wigene, Haugesund

16:05.06

Hilde Hovdenak, BUL

16:14.23

Maiken Sørum

16:42.22

1999

Gunnhild Halle, Runar

15:41.08

Susanne Wigene, Runar

15:41.57

Lene Hove, BFG Fana

15:56.44

2000

Gunhild Halle Haugen, Runar

16:02.26

Bente Landøy, Fri

16:13.93

Jorunn Rekkedal, Ås

16:52.26

2001

Gunhild Halle Haugen, Runar

15:36.68

Stine Larsen, BFG Fana

16:03.79

Bente Landøy, Haugesund

16:42.28

2002

Gunhild Halle Haugen, Runar

15:43.70

Bente Landøy, Haugesund

16:06.64

Stine Larsen, BFG Fana

16:19.22

2003

Bente Landøy, Haugesund

16:02.54

Siri M. Alfheim, Norna-Salhus

16:06.51

Susanne Wigene, Vidar

16:47.75

2004

Susanne Wigene, Tjalve

15:59.64

Kirsten Otterbu, BFG Fana

16:35.20

Brit-Helen Simmenes, Osterøy

17:46.56

2005

Susanne Wigene, Tjalve

15:01.05

Siri M. Alfheim Espin, N-Salhus

15:43.18

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

16:28.03

2006

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

16:19.41

Jessica Gunnarsson, Vidar

16:49.15

Brit-Helen Simmenes, Osterøy

16:51.54

2007

Ingunn Opsal, Tjalve

16:07.04

Kjersti Karoline Danielsen, Vidar

17:18.17

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

17:21.25

2008

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Isfjorden

16:08.22

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

16:51.81

Kristin Mürer Stemland, Byåsen

16:58.42

2009

Kristin Størmer Steira, Vidar

16:01.76

Annie Bergsagel, Tjalve

16:56.60

Veronika B. Blom, Modum

16:57.05

2010

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar

15:49.61

Kirsten M. Otterbu, BFG Fana

16:48.44

Runa Falch, Steinkjer

17:10.49

2011

Christina Bus Holth, Vidar

16:36.33

Kristen Melkevik, BFG Fana

16:39.52

Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy

17:07.89

2012

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Vidar

15:36.18

Tone Hjalmarsen, Vidar

16:21.88

Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy

16:49.51

2013

Hilde Aasheim, Osterøy

16:27.31

Veronika Blom, Vidar

16;39,76

Astrid Urenholdt Jacobsen, Tjalve

16:40.09