100 meter Hekk/Hurdles

År

Gullmedalje

 

Sølvmedalje

 

Bronsemedalje

 

1969

Berit Berthelsen, Tyrving

14.7

Kirsten Røthe, BUL

15.0

Torhild S. Pettersen, Larvik Turn

15.1

1970

Sidsel Kjellås, BUL

14.9

Reidun Corneliussen, Ready

15.3

Grete Skarbøvik, Aksla

16.1

1971

Emma Grønmo, Sømna

15.8

Anne Merete Pettersen, Tyrving

15.9

Anne Helene Bjerke, Holstad

16.1

1972

Bente Amundsen, Hamar

15.4

Gro Næsheim, Skjalg

15.5

Julie Stuberg, BUL

15.6

1973

Sidsel Kjellås Wold, BUL

14.7

Gro Næsheim, Skjalg

14.8

Sissel Johansen, Vidar

15.1

1974

Gro Næsheim, Skjalg

14.5

Bente Amundsen, Hamar

14.6

Grete Gundersen, Kragerø

14.9

1975

Sissel Andersen, BUL

14.4

Anne Karine Storsveen, BUL

14.8

Grete Gundersen, Kragerø

14.9

1976

Anne Karine Storsveen, BUL

14.2

Heidi Benserud, Horten

14.4

Grete Gundersen, Kragerø

14.6

1977

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

14.3

Heidi Benserud, Horten

14.4

Ina Garvik, Fana

14.5

1978

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

13.6

Anne Karine Storsveen, BUL

14.2

Heidi Benserud, Fana

14.6

1979

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

14.06

Heidi Benserud, Fana

14.13

Grete Gundersen, Kragerø

14.42

1980

Hilde Fredriksen, Grorud

13.95

Heidi Benserud, Fana

14.26

Gro Næsheim Bjørkvik, BUL

14.81

1981

Hilde Fredriksen, Oslo IL

13.84

Heidi Benserud, Fana

13.91

Barbro Syvertsen, Grane

14.76

1982

Hilde Fredriksen, Oslo IL

14.00

Heidi Benserud, Fana

14.13

Siv Christensen, Oslo IL

15.16

1983

Heidi Benserud, Fana

13.43

Hilde Fredriksen, Oslo IL

13.55

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

14.61

1984

Heidi Benserud, Fana

14.00

Barbro Syvertsen, Tjalve

14.29

Berit Marstein, Tyrving

14.35

1985

Hilde Sveum, Oslo IL

13.94

Berit Marstein, Tyrving

14.32

Monica Grefstad, Ranheim

14.60

1986

Hilde Fredriksen, Tjalve

14.14

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

14.40

Monica Grefstad, Ranheim

14.53

1987

Anne Beth Espetvedt, BFG Fana

13.72

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

13.86

Kjersti Ristesund, BFG Fana

13.98

1988

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Sandnes

13.97

Rita Rosseland, Bryne

14.04

Inger Birgitte Reppe, Ull-Kisa

14.73

1989

Anne Brit Skjæveland,GSK Sandn

13.80

Rita Rosseland, Bryne

13.91

Vera Pedersen, Ranheim

14.17

1990

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

14.05

Lena Solli, Herkules

14.12

Vera Pedersen, Ranheim

14.57

1991

Lena Solli, Lambertseter

13.79

Anne Brit Skjæveland, Minerva

13.84

Monica Grefstad, Vidar

13.89

1992

Lena Solli, Herkules

13.69

Monica Grefstad, Vidar

13.70

Anne Beth Espetvedt, Hellas

14.01

1993

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

13.26

Anne Brit. S. Sandberg, Minerva

13,75

Anne Beth Espetvedt Hoven, Hellas

14.53

1994

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

13.45

Lena Solli, Vidar

13.99

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

14.57

1995

Lena Solli, Vidar

13.02

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

13.20

Lene Espegren, Tjalve

14.23

1996

Lena Solli Reimann, Vidar

13.14

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

13.61

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

14.39

1997

Monica Grefstad, Minerva

13.44

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

14.07

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

14.36

1998

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

13.94

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

14.14

Mari Bjone, BUL

14.29

1999

Tania Longe, Fredrikstad

14.00

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

14.19

Ingvild Larsen, Laksevåg

14.20

2000

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

14.26

Camilla Gullhav Hatlen, Mosjøen

14.27

Camilla Dragseth Berg, Hellas

14.35

2001

Anne Beth Hoven, Hellas

13.90

Nina Johannessen, Tjalve

13.95

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

14.04

2002

Tanja Longe, Fredrikstad

14.0

Camilla Dragseth Berg, Sandvin

-

 

 

 

 

 

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

-

 

 

2003

Kamilla Brandt, Tyrving

13.87

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

14.25

Thale Glomsrød, Fredrikstad

14.27

2004

Christina Vukicevic, Ski

13.60

Kamilla Brandt, Tyrving

14.11

Christine Skodvin, Ski

14.21

2005

Christina Vukicevic, Tyrving

14.09

Marie Hagle, Fredrikstad

14.18

Rannveig Kvalvik, Moss

14.54

2006

Christina Vukicevic, Tyrving

13.48

Marie Hagle, Fredrikstad

14.11

Tale Ørving, Minerva IS

14.23

2007

Christina Vukicevic, Tyrving

13.34

Marie Hagle, Fredrikstad

13.96

Christine Skodvin, Ski

14.02

2008

Christina Vukicevic, Ski

13.20

Isabelle Pedersen, Norna-Salhus

13.98

Hege Vold, Gjesdal

14.04

2009

Christina Vukicevic, Ski

13.07

Marie Hagle, Fredrikstad

13.60

Hege Vold, Gjesdal

13.64

2010

Christina Vukicevic, Ski

13.11

Marie Hagle, Fredrikstad

13.99

Tale Ørving, Minerva

14.01

2011

Isabelle Pedersen, Norna-Salhus

13.21

Tale Ørving, Minerva

13.87

Marie Hagle, Fredrikstad

13.88

2012

Tale Ørving, Minerva

14.36

Agate Holtan Wathne, Fri

14.56

Ida Bakke Hansen, Runar

14.61

2013

Isabelle Pedersen, Norna-Salhus

13.25

Tale Ørving, Minerva

13.67

Kine Aaltvedt, Minerva

13.81