Q-R

Rame

Knut Erik

«26.4.1972

 

 

2000

XC

40

EMXC

30:52

 

 

5000m

7

Ecup

13:56.08

 

2001

XC long race

69

VMXC

42:42

 

 

5000m

6

Ecup

14:16.98

 

2002

10000m

11

Ecup10000

30:03.49

Ramirez

Fernando

«30.5.1974

 

 

1995

60m

3h5

VMi

6.73

 

 

60m

6s1

VMi

6.79

 

 

100m

4h10

VM

10.53

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

40.02

 

1996

60m

3h3

EMi

6.72

 

 

60m

6s1

EMi

6.79

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.47

 

1997

60m

2h6

VMi

6.63

 

 

60m

8s2

VMi

6.74

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

38.96

 

1998

60m

3h4

EMi

6.62

 

 

60m

5s1

EMi

6.70

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

39.94

 

1999

4x100mR

2

Ecup

 

 

2000

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.57

Ramstad

Ivar

«3.2.1924

U26.4.2009

 

1948

DT

5q

OL

47.34

 

 

DT

4

OL

49.21

Ramstad

Kjetil

«20.9.1979

 

 

1997

XC

25

EMjrXC

17:06

 

1998

3000mSC

7h1

VMjr

9:10.64

 

2002

3000m

5

Ecup

8:13.78

Rasdal

Odd

«6.7.1911

U4.3.1985

 

1936

10000m

9

OL

31:40.4

 

1938

5000m

9

EM

15:01.0

Rasmussen

Eivind

«1.2.1894

U3.8.1977

 

1920

1500m

5h2

OL

4:08.2

Rasmussen

Geir Ove

«15.9.1980

 

 

2004

PV

7

Ecup

4.40

Rasmussen

Karl Johan

«10.10.1973

 

 

1992

5000m

8h1

VMjr

14:15.91

 

1998

XC

28

EMXC

29:09

 

1999

10000m

25

Ecup10000

29:51.65

 

2001

3000m

5

Ecup

8:16.00

 

2002

Marathon

8

EM

2:14:00

 

2003

Marathon

33

VM

2:16:03

 

 

½ Marathon

46

VMHM

65:22

 

 

3000m

7

Ecup

8:18.48

 

 

5000m

7

Ecup

14:17.18

 

2006

Marathon

38

EM

2:30:05

 

 

Marathon T

9

EM

7:18:38

Rasmussen

Willy

«3.12.1937

 

 

1958

JT

q

EM

67.35

 

 

JT

12

EM

68.63

 

1960

JT

5q

OL

77.95

 

 

JT

5

OL

78.36

 

1962

JT

q

EM

76.80

 

 

JT

9

EM

74.25

 

1964

JT

20q

OL

68.43

 

1965

JT

4

Ecup

77.74

 

1966

JT

q

EM

NM

Redford

Paul

«7.5.1990

 

 

2007

JT

13/8q2

EYOF

62.71

 

2011

JT

11

ETC

67.55

Reistad

Ole

«26.6.1898

U22.12.1949

 

1920

Pentathlon

14

OL

-

Reitan

Ole Egil

«5.2.1949

 

 

1971

100m

6h1

EM

11.14

Rekdal

Stig

«8.9.1939

 

 

1965

1500m

5

Ecup

3:46.8

 

1966

1500m

8h3

EM

3:46.3

Reppen

Bertil

«8.5.1955

 

 

1981

PV

6

Ecup

4.40

 

1983

PV

2

Ecup

5.00

 

1985

PV

7

Ecup

4.60

Richenberg

Eirik B.

«10.12.1994

 

 

2011

2000mSC

24/14h1

VMu18

6:08.81

 

2013

1500m

h1

EMjr

DNF

Riis

Per

«7.1.1913

U14.3.1992

 

1938

400mh

3h1

EM

56.5

Ringen

Kjetil Røste

«20.6.1993

 

 

2011

HT

25/13qA

EMjr

63.14

 

2012

HT

29/14qA

VMjr

66.39

Risa

Arne

«5.5.1944

 

 

1967

3000mSC

2

Ecup

8:45.4

 

1968

3000mSC

4h1

OL

9:07.31

 

 

3000mSC

8

OL

9:09.98

 

1969

3000mSC

2h1

EM

8:44.0

 

 

3000mSC

6

EM

8:34.4

 

1970

10000m

3

Ecup

29:26.8

 

1971

10000m

14

EM

28:24.41

 

 

3000mSC

5h2

EM

8:35.62

 

1972

10000m

7h3

OL

28:31.74

 

 

5000m

7h1

OL

14:01.6

 

1974

10000m

17

EM

29:07.4

 

 

3000mSC

7h1

EM

8:58.8

Rise

Lars Vikan

«23.11.1988

 

 

2005

8-kamp

8

VMu18

5927p

 

2006

Dec

 

EcupMK

DNF

 

2007

Dec

12

EMjr

7246p

 

2009

Dec

 

EMu23

DNF

 

2010

Dec

15

EM

7714p

 

2013

Dec

1

EcupMK

7621p

 

 

Dec T

1

EcupMK

37928

Rismyhr

Jonas Modin

«6.9.1988

 

 

2005

800m

2h3

EYOF

1:53.34

 

 

800m

3

EYOF

1:58.35

Roalkvam

Oddmund

«27.11.1958

 

 

1983

XC

163

VMXC

40:11

 

 

XC T

19

VMXC

767p

 

1985

XC

105

VMXC

35:23

 

1986

XC

115

VMXC

37:39.5

 

 

XC T

21

VMXC

827p

 

1987

XC

158

VMXC

39:26

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

564p

Rodal

Vebjørn

«16.9.1972

 

 

1990

800m

2h4

VMjr

1:50.58

 

 

800m

5s2

VMjr

1:49.94

 

1991

800m

1h4

EMjr

1:49.66

 

 

800m

4s1

EMjr

1:49.89

 

 

800m

7

EMjr

1:50.62

 

1992

800m

5h3

OL

1:48.00

 

 

800m

5s3

OL

1:49.53

 

1993

800m

4h2

VM

1:46.57

 

 

800m

7s2

VM

1:46.50

 

 

400m

8

Ecup

48.13

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:09.88

 

1994

800m

3h3

EM

1:48.10

 

 

800m

2s2

EM

1:45.80

 

 

800m

2

EM

1:46.53

 

 

400m

2

Ecup

46.96

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:09.43

 

1995

800m

2h2

VM

1:48.48

 

 

800m

1s2

VM

1:47.69

 

 

800m

3

VM

1:45.68

 

 

800m

3

Ecup

1:47.08

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:08.83

 

1996

800m

1h1

OL

1:45.30

 

 

800m

3s3

OL

1:43.96

 

 

800m

1

OL

1:42.58

 

 

400m

4

Ecup

46.89

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:06.67

 

1997

800m

1h5

VM

1:47.58

 

 

800m

1q3

VM

1:46.43

 

 

800m

3s1

VM

1:45.41

 

 

800m

5

VM

1:44.53

 

 

800m

1

Ecup

1:47.54

 

 

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:07.31

 

1998

800m

1h3

EMi

1:49.81

 

 

800m

1s2

EMi

1:49.81

 

 

800m

3

EMi

1:47.40

 

 

800m

1

Ecup

1:45.76

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:09.83

 

1999

800m

3h1

VM

1:48.05

 

 

800m

2

Ecup

1:51.51

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:06.91

 

2000

800m

2h1

OL

1:46.76

 

 

800m

7s1

OL

1:48.73

 

 

800m

2

Ecup

1:46.80

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:07.68

Roe

Martin

«1.4.1992

 

 

2009

Oct

11

VMu18

5730

 

2010

Dec

13

EcupMK

6747

 

 

Dec

13

VMjr

7056

 

2011

Dec

7

EcupMK

6703

 

 

Dec

7

EMjr

7618

 

2013

Dec

3

EcupMK

7476

 

 

Dec T

1

EcupMK

37928

 

 

Dec

12

EMu23

7526

Rolstad

Jan

«17.8.1950

 

 

1970

20kmW

12

Vcup

1:38:33.0

 

1971

20kmW

21

EM

1:39:14.8

 

1972

20kmW

11

OL

1:33:03

 

1973

20kmW

17

Vcup

1:43:52

 

1979

20kmW

18

Vcup

1:48:17.4

 

1983

20kmW

47

Vcup

1:35:25.0

Rom

Per

«28.10.1946

 

 

1967

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:13.6

 

1971

400m

3h2

EM

46.73

 

 

400m

6s1

EM

46.92

 

 

4x400mR

4h4

EM

3:06.67

 

 

4x400mR

8

EM

3:08.81

 

1973

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:10.1

Rooth

Espen

«3.12.1967

 

 

1987

4x100mR

4

Ecup

3:11.54

Rooth

Marius

«19.1.1966

 

 

1989

400m

2

Ecup

48.74

 

 

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:13.90

 

1991

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:09.38

 

1994

400mH

6

Ecup

54.01

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:09.43

Rooth

Vegard

«29.7.1963

 

 

1989

4x400mR

3

Ecup

3:13.90

Rosendahl

Anfin

«9.1.1957

 

 

1975

3000m

6h2

EMjr

8:32.8

 

 

3000m

8

EMjr

8:31.8

 

1979

3000mSC

4

Ecup

8:37.63

 

1981

1500m

8

Ecup

4:26.40

 

 

3000mSC

6

Ecup

8:51.83

Rostad

Magnus Husby

«7.3.1980

 

 

2003

110mH

7

Ecup

14.41

 

2004

110mH

7

Ecup

14.62w

 

2005

110mH

3

Ecup

14.54

 

 

4x400mR

1

Ecup

3:09.79

 

2006

110mH

7

Ecup

14.60

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:08.33

Rosvold

Thomas

«21.7.1967

 

 

1986

DT

19/10qA

VMjr

46.76

 

1999

DT

8

Ecup

53.68

 

 

HT

7

Ecup

50.42

Rosvold

Thor Olav

«2.7.1996

 

 

2013

DT

20/11qB

VMu18

53.34

Roth

Andreas

«29.4.1993

 

 

2011

400m

12

ETC

49.06

 

 

4x400mR

12

ETC

3:14.18

 

2012

400m

h7

VMjr

DNF

 

 

4x400mR

13/6h3

VMjr

3:12.27

 

2013

400m

11

ETC

47.46

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:13.36

 

 

400m

h3

EMu23

DNF

Roth

Thomas

«11.2.1991

 

 

2009

800m

17/4h4

EMjr

1:52.50

 

 

800m

12/5s2

EMjr

1:51.53

 

2010

800m

10

ETC

1:48.82

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:12.71

 

 

800m

=7/4h3

VMjr

1:49.84

 

 

800m

15/5s3

VMjr

1:49.39

 

2011

800m

21/4h2

EMi

1:51.91

 

2012

800m

15/4h4

EM

1:47.78

 

 

800m

5/4s1

EM

1:46.88

 

 

800m

8

EM

1:49.54

 

2013

800m

10

ETC

1:49.43

 

 

800m

10/6h2

EMu23

1:48.88

 

 

4x400mR

h2

EMu23

DNF

Ruud

Eirik

«23.8.1984

 

 

2001

PV

8

EYOF

4.40

Ruud

Svein

«9.11.1954

 

 

1979

PV

7

Ecup

4.50

Ryan

Sindre

«22.6.1960

 

 

1981

400m

6

Ecup

48.14

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:11.60

 

1983

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:08.73

 

1985

400m

8

Ecup

48.02

 

 

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:12.18

Rypdal

Jakob

«19.7.1926

 

 

1958

TJ

q

EM

14.41

Rypdal

Martin

«19.5.1980

 

 

1997

200m

6h1

EYOF

22.83

 

 

100mH

4h1

EYOF

15.23

 

2003

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.94

 

2004

100m

7

Ecup

10.54w

 

 

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DNF

 

2005

4x100mR

1

Ecup

40.66

 

2006

100m

3

Ecup

10.50

 

 

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.69

 

 

100m

25/5h3

EM

10.52

 

 

100m

29/8m1

EM

10.55

 

 

4x100mR

13/5h2

EM

40.36

 

2007

60m

14/5h1

EMi

6.74

 

 

60m

16/8s1

EMi

6.79

 

 

100m

1

Ecup

10.57

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

40.47

Rypdal

Rasmus

«1.4.1985

 

 

2007

4x100mR

3

Ecup

40.47

 

 

4x100mR

h1

EMu23

DNF

Ræder

Einar

«2.2.1896

U10.3.1976

 

1920

LJ

8

OL

6.58

 

 

Dec

DNF

OL

 

Røe

Olav

«3.7.1982

 

 

2004

Dec

 

EcupMK

DNF

Røhme

Arnt Johan

«11.1.1919

 

 

1946

5000m

 

EM

DNF

Røine

Lars Jahr

«25.10.1984

 

 

2010

400m

11

ETC

48.19

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:12.71

Rønneberg

Ketil

«9.12.1976

 

 

1997

PV

13q

EMu23

5.30

Røst

Øyvind

«16.9.1950

 

 

1970

200m

6

Ecup

21.7

 

 

4x100mR

4

Ecup

40.7

 

1973

4x100mR

1

Ecup

40.7

 

 

4x100mR

5

Ecup

40.4

 

1975

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DQ

 

1977

4x100mR

4

Ecup

40.94