L

Landehagen

Odd

«10.9.1938

 

 

1969

50kmW

 

EM

DNF

Langeland

Sigurd

«23.4.1951

 

 

1973

TJ

2

Ecup

15.57

 

1977

TJ

5

Ecup

15.83

Langkjær

Reidar

«8.12.1952

 

 

1977

Dec

9

EcupMK

6657

 

 

Dec T

2

EcupMK

20555

 

1979

Dec

24

EcupMK

6749

 

 

Dec T

6

EcupMK

20583

Larsen

Atle Hjort

«11.2.1959

 

 

1985

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:12.18

Larsen

Edvard

«27.10.1881

U10.9.1914

 

1908

TJ

3

OL

14.39

 

1912

TJ

6

OL

14.06

 

 

4x100mR

 

OL

DQ

Larsen

Ernst

«18.7.1926

 

 

1954

3000mSC

1h1

EM

9:00.9

 

 

3000mSC

3

EM

8:53.2

 

1956

3000mSC

3h1

OL

8:46.96

 

 

3000mSC

3

OL

8:44.05

Larsen

Leiv Dolonen

«3.4.1975

 

 

1992

SP

12/5qA

VMjr

16.41

 

 

SP

13

VMjr

16.57

 

1993

SP

#/3qA

EMjr

16.95

 

 

SP

5

EMjr

17.27

 

1994

SP

3/#qA

VMjr

17.30

 

 

SP

4

VMjr

17.75

 

1997

SP

12q

EMu23

17.53

 

 

SP

8

EMu23

17.96

Larsen

Odolf

«23.11.1897

U2.7.1973

 

1920

800m

9h2

OL

-

Larsen

Ola Pramm

«1.2.1977

 

 

1996

JT

11/5qA

VMjr

68.82

 

 

JT

8

VMjr

69.58

Larsen

Oscar

«11.9.1887

U16.4.1975

 

1908

1500m

4h8

OL

-

 

1912

800m

3h3

OL

-

 

 

1500m

5h4

OL

-

Larsen

Terje

«26.3.1944

 

 

1967

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:13.6

Larsen

Tormod Hjortnæs

«29.7.1985

 

 

2007

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:10.58

 

 

4x100mR

h1

EMu23

DNF

 

2009

4x100mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

2010

100m

10

ETC

10.71

 

 

4x100mR

11

ETC

40.87

 

 

4x100mR

10/6h1

EM

40.04

 

2011

4x100mR

6

ETC

39.96

 

 

4x400mR

12

ETC

3:14.18

Larsen-Nyhus

Andreas

«29.6.1931

 

 

1958

PV

q

EM

4.15

 

 

PV

15

EM

4.20

Larsgaard

Stig

«8.3.1962

 

 

1987

200m

4

Ecup

21.86w

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:11.54

Lauritzen

Daniel Engen

«30.5.1994

 

 

2011

100m

43/5h8

VMu18

11.07

 

 

1000mR

12/3h1

VMu18

1:56,43

Leirud

Birger

«26.6.1924

U10.2.1999

 

1946

HJ

4

EM

1.93

 

1948

HJ

=1q

OL

1.87

 

 

HJ

13

OL

1.80

 

1952

HJ

=1q

OL

1.87

 

 

HJ

17

OL

1.90

Lenth

Arild

«20.11.1904

U28.3.1972

 

1928

LJ

31

OL

6.60

 

 

TJ

21

OL

13.39

Lid

Sondre Nyvold

«12.5.1994

 

 

2011

4x400mR

12

ETC

3:14.18

 

 

200m

33/4h8

VMu18

22.14

 

 

1000mR

12/3h1

VMu18

1:56.43

 

2012

400m

28/4h1

VMjr

47.40

 

 

4x400mR

13/6h3

VMjr

3:12.27

 

2013

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:13.36

 

 

200m

h3

EMjr

DNS

 

 

400m

14/4h2

EMjr

47.71

 

 

400m

s2

EMjr

DNF

Lien

Størk

«7.2.1992

 

 

2011

JT

23/12qA

EMjr

62.90

Lindekleiv

Ove

«8.4.1976

 

 

2002

Dec

18

EcupMK

6699

 

 

Dec T

3

EcupMK

20996

 

2005

Dec

 

EcupMK

DNF

 

 

Dec T

 

EcupMK

DNF

 

2008

Dec

24

EcupMK

6138

 

 

Dec T

 

EcupMK

DNF

 

2009

Dec

 

EcupMK

DNF

 

2010

Dec

11

EcupMK

6827

Lislerud

Tormod

«25.6.1940

 

 

1971

DT

23/11qB

EM

55.36

 

1973

DT

1

Ecup

58.14

 

 

DT

5

Ecup

57.08

Loftskjær

Elling

«9.3.1945

 

 

1970

HJ

5

Ecup

1.98

Loftås

Markus

«8.4.1994

 

 

2011

400mH

=12/5h6

VMu18

53.22

 

 

400mH

23/7s1

VMu18

54.10

 

2012

400mH

45/6h2

VMjr

53.29

 

 

4x400mR

13/6h3

VMjr

3:12.27

 

2013

400mH

12/5h1

EMjr

53.10

 

 

400mH

15/5s1

EMjr

52.56

Lorentzen

Harald

«9.1.1944

 

 

1967

SP

5

Ecup

17.60

 

1970

SP

5

Ecup

17.47

 

 

DT

5

Ecup

53.02

 

1973

JT

4

Ecup

78.52

Lorentzen

Reidar

«22.9.1956

 

 

1975

JT

7

EMjr

71.28

 

1981

JT

2

Ecup

84.88

 

1982

JT

q

EM

80.22

 

 

JT

9

EM

80.40

 

1984

JT

15q

OL

76.62

 

1985

JT

5

Ecup

77.82

 

1986

JT

#/10qA

EM

73.24

 

1987

JT

2

Ecup

73.88

Lothe

Arne

«22.5.1938

 

 

1967

HT

5

Ecup

58.68

 

1973

HT

1

Ecup

62.90

 

 

HT

4

Ecup

59.96

 

1975

HT

5

Ecup

62.84

Lund

Kjell Georg

«23.1.1944

 

 

1969

20kmW

16

EM

1:45:22.4

 

1970

20kmW

13

Vcup

1:38:54.8

 

1971

20kmW

22

EM

1:40:28.6

 

1972

50kmW

24

OL

4:34.23

 

1973

50kmW

8

Vcup

4:31:16

 

1975

20kmW

11

Vcup

1:36:25.0

 

1977

20kmW

11

Vcup

1:40:15

Lundblad

Gøte

«7.3.1948

 

 

1971

4x400mR

4h4

EM

3:06.67

 

 

4x400mR

8

EM

3:08.81

Lunde

Ørjan

«20.2.1980

 

 

1999

10000m

15

EMjr

31:59.72

Lundeby

Inge

«8.1.1944

 

 

1967

5000m

5

Ecup

14:32.8

Lundemo

Magnar

«4.3.1938

U7.1.1987

 

1962

10000m

19

EM

29:59.4

Lundemo

Steinar

«8.5.1984

 

 

2001

100m

5h1

EYOF

1.20

 

 

200m

4h2

EYOF

23.05

Lundh

Ulf Bertil

«11.10.1932

U15.6.2013

 

1958

1500m

3h2

EM

3:47.8

 

 

1500m

9

EM

3:44.7

Lunn

Atle

«20.10.1969

 

 

1995

400mH

8

Ecup

56.38

 

1997

400mH

7

Ecup

54.09

Lyngnes

Bård

«31.5.1970

 

 

1989

XC

119

VMjrXC

29:30

 

 

XC T

23

VMjrXC

433p

Lyssand

Kristian

«25.9.1974

 

 

1993

10kmW

16

EMjr

44:29.41

 

1998

20kmW

37

Ecup

1:28.50

Løchting

Rune

«4.4.1962

 

 

1984

3000m

8

EMi

8:09.57

Løchting

Sindre

«11.7.1993

 

 

2011

XC

90

EMjrXC

19:31

 

2012

XC

74

EMjrXC

20:13

 

 

XC T

8

EMjrXC

166

Løken

Snorre Holtan

«25.10.1994

 

 

2013

800m

23/6h3

EMjr

1:53.04

Løvland

Helge

«11.5.1890

U26.4.1984

 

1920

Pentathlon

5

OL

27

 

 

Dec

1

OL

6803