T

Etternavn

Fornavn

Født

Øvelse

Res.

År

Taarud

Asmund

24.5.64

800

1:53.49

-84

 

 

 

1500

3:49.86

-84

 

 

 

3000

8:22.7h

-84

 

 

 

5000

14:51.6h

-83

Tagge

Jørn

2.6.69

Stav

4.40

-88

Tagge

Stein

16.8.46

800

1:54.0h

-67

 

 

 

1500

3:49.7h

-70

 

 

 

3000

8:18.4h

-70

 

 

 

5000

15:07.2h

-74

 

 

 

400h

56.0h

-66

 

 

 

2000h

5:57.8h

-66

 

 

 

3000h

9:07.6h

-67

Tagge

Trond

17.2.72

Stav

4.25

-92

Takle

Egil

2.7.58

800

1:51.9h

-81

 

 

 

1000

2:26.4h

-87

 

 

 

1500

3:45.50

-86

 

 

 

2000

5:25.02

-88

 

 

 

3000

8:14.60

-86

 

 

 

5000

14:44.36

-84

Takle

Ivar

1.7.62

400

50.36

-85

 

 

 

800

1:53.65

-85

Takvam

Arild

14.4.39

3000h

9:50.4h

-63

Tallaksen

Søren Kr.

19.6.45

Spyd

66.401

-63

Talm

Josh-Kevin Ramirez

3.5.96

100

11.33

-13

 

 

 

200

22.63

-13

 

 

 

300

36.13

-13

 

 

 

400

49.92

-13

Talsnes

Ove

22.6.62

800

1:50.46

-91

 

 

 

1000

2:24.6h

-86

 

 

 

1500

3:39.25

-88

 

 

 

1mile

4:04.91

-88

 

 

 

3000

8:03.31

-89

 

 

 

5000

14:21.99

-89

 

 

 

10000

30:24.8h

-93

 

 

 

½mar

1:06:37

-93

 

 

 

3000h

9:07.5h

-85

 

 

 

Høyde

2.00

-83

Tambini

Rolf

27.3.68

Høyde

1.94

-84

Tanberg

Eirik

20.8.87

100

10.80

-10

 

 

 

200

21.73

-11

Tandberg

Bjørn

13.12.40

Stav

3.70

-69

Tandberg

Håkon

6.3.80

300h

41.54

-97

 

 

 

300h

41.1h

-98

Tangen

Bjarne

4.5.12

Lengde

6.80

-36

Tangen

Espen

4.9.72

100

11.33

-96

 

 

 

200

23.06

-95

 

 

 

400

50.40

-94

 

 

 

400h

59.02

-91

Tangen

Gunnar

18.6.20

200

22.3h

-48

 

 

 

400

49.5h

-48

Tangen

John

31.12.56

150

17.3h

-87

 

 

 

200

22.97

-87

 

 

 

300

36.99

-88

 

 

 

800

1:55.4h

-78

Tangen

Sverre

10.12.23

Diskos

46.21

-52

 

 

 

Slegge

43.74

-54

Tangen

Terje

25.11.64

100

11.21

-90

 

 

 

100

10.9h

-88

 

 

 

150

16.7h

-87

 

 

 

200

22.51

-90

 

 

 

200

22.2h

-88

Tangen

Tom Roger

14.3.69

Maraton

2:32:37

-10

Tangen

Thor Andreas

24.3.45

100

10.9h

-69

 

 

 

200

22.5h

-67

 

 

 

110h

15.0h

-69

 

 

 

Lengde

7.31

-66

Tangen

Ulf

17.7.36

Slegge

48.63

-55

Tangerås

John Anton

9.2.71

Høyde

1.90

-90

Tansø

Inge

16.3.88

Spyd

66.65

-11

Tanum

Atle

3.3.60

1500

3:49.92

-86

 

 

 

1mile

4:14.5h

-85

 

 

 

3000

8:04.88

-87

 

 

 

5000

13:59.67

-87

 

 

 

10000

29:29.34

-86

 

 

 

½mar

1:04:34

-87

 

 

 

Mara

2:23:38

-89

 

 

 

3000h

8:58.9h

-87

Taralrud

Alf

16.7.18

800

1:54.6h

-40

 

 

 

1500

3:56.6h

-39

 

 

 

1mile

4:17.6h

-40

Taraldrud

Håkon

20.5.34

Stav

4.00

-59

Taraldsrud

Tor

4.10.75

110h

16.97

-03

 

 

 

Stav

4.85

-99

 

 

 

10kamp

5.905

-00

Tegnander

Kjell

3.10.44

300

36.7h

-62

Teien

Kjell

16.9.39

1500

3:57.5h

-60

 

 

 

3000

8:19.6h

-63

 

 

 

5000

14:15.4h

-62

 

 

 

10000

31:03.6h

-63

Teigen

Anders

22.12.92

100

11.25

-08

Teigen

Per

11.2.49

3000h

9:59.6h

-69

Teigen

Per Kristian

22.2.84

Tresteg

13.87

-02

Teigen

Tore W.

8.6.40

Slegge

48.72

-67

Teigland

Jarle

20.12.62

3000

8:36.79

-87

Teigland

Nils

28.2.41

3000

8:38.4h

-64

Tellesbø

Ola

3.8.36

1500

3:50.5h

-63

 

 

 

3000

8:08.0h

-64

 

 

 

2 miles

9:02.6h

-61

 

 

 

5000

14:17.4h

-63

 

 

 

10000

29:48.8h

-63

 

 

 

20000

62:37.4h

-60

 

 

 

1time

19.159m

-60

 

 

 

3000h

9:23.4h

-63

Tellesbø

Ola

8.12.64

5000

15:07.5h

-83

 

 

 

20000

62:37.4h

-60

 

 

 

3000h

9:39.6h

-83

Tellevik

Atle

3.3.72

1500

3:57.88

-94

 

 

 

3000

8:33.71

-94

 

 

 

5000

14:48.07

-96

 

 

 

10000

31:11.74

-94

 

 

 

½mar

1:09:31

-96

 

 

 

3000h

9:14.31

-96

Tellevik

Johan Arnt

3.9.31

3000

8:35.4h

-59

Tellevik

John Arild

24.1.57

1500

3:51.4h

-80

 

 

 

3000

8:10.2h

-78

 

 

 

5000

14:02.2h

-80

 

 

 

10000

30:10.6h

-77

 

 

 

Mara

2:31:37

-78

 

 

 

3000h

9:24.3h

-77

Tellevik

Nils Sveinung

19.12.52

3000

8:28.4h

-72

 

 

 

3000h

9:57.0h

-71

Tellmann

Bjørnar

6.2.61

Spyd

61.601

-79

Tengelsen

Ole

27.10.23

Slegge

44.61

-58

Tengsareid

Torstein

3.2.89

10000

31:12.56

-10

Tennefoss

Arvid

17.3.73

110h

15.51

-92

Terum

Olav

31.12.59

1500

3:58.8h

-79

 

 

 

Mara

2:37:22

-88

Terum

Sander Sekkingstad

8.7.93

600

1:23.28

-12

 

 

 

800

1:53.83

-12

 

 

 

3000h

9:28.60

-12

Tesaker

Eivind

12.7.64

1500

3:56.0h

-86

Tessem

Arnodd

14.12.45

800

1:53.7h

-70

Tessem

Steinar

15.4.57

Stav

4.10

-75

Teveldal

Knut

13.5.47

5000

14:58.0h

-72

 

 

 

10000

31:34.2h

-72

Texnes

Benedicte

30.12.85

Maraton

3:29:47

-12

Thanem

Arnulf

20.6.30

Diskos

49.79

-62

Thaulow

Fredrik

25.4.62

800

1:54.2h

-79

 

 

 

1500

3:55.5h

-79

 

 

 

3000

8:21.68

-80

Theodorsen

Kjetil

4.6.73

110h

15.79

-96

 

 

 

Høyde

2.08

-91

 

 

 

Stav

3.80

-95

 

 

 

Tresteg

14.03

-96

Therkelsen

Jørn

25.7.55

1500

3:59.8h

-78

 

 

 

3000

8:26.6h

-81

 

 

 

5000

14:43.4h

-81

 

 

 

3000h

9:34.91

-80

Therkelsen

Nils Arne

26.9.66

110h

16.19

-86

 

 

 

10kamp

5.982

-86

Thilesen

Egil

22.5.17

100

10.9h

-39

Tholo

Thorbjørn Vika

20.1.97

Stav

3.60

-12

Thomassen

Alv Roy

23.6.32

Stav

3.80

-52

Thomassen

Asgeir

4.7.62

400

49.94

-81

 

 

 

400

49.8h

-82

 

 

 

800

1:49.36

-86

 

 

 

1000

2:24.53

-84

 

 

 

1500

3:51.3h

-85

 

 

 

1mile

4:15.76

-85

 

 

 

3000

8:33.0h

-86

Thomassen

Christian

16.9.77

Lengde

7.09

-95

 

 

 

Tresteg

15.30

-97

Thomassen

Dag

24.5.60

Kule

15.88

-79

 

 

 

Diskos

51.02

-78

 

 

 

Slegge

47.52

-81

Thomassen

Gunvald

5.9.34

800

1:54.4h

-59

Thomassen

Kjell

26.5.39

110h

16.0h

-64

 

 

 

400h

55.8h

-63

Thomassen

Lasse

28.6.76

Spyd

65.02

-95

Thomassen

Olav J.

6.1.45

Kule

14.15

-67

 

 

 

Diskos

42.60

-67

Thomassen

Per Th.

17.8.70

600

1:22.04

-97

 

 

 

800

1:51.78

-94

 

 

 

1000

2:26.75

-95

 

 

 

1500

3:45.88

-94

 

 

 

1mile

4:14.16

-92

 

 

 

3000

8:21.2h

-91

 

 

 

5000

14:42.24

-95

 

 

 

10000

31:23.8h

-91

Thomassen

Reidar

18.6.36

Spyd

63.311

-59

Thomassen

Thorvild

18.6.26

Høyde

1.91

-51

Thomassen

Tor

21.6.33

1500

3:53.9h

-62

 

 

 

3000

8:29.4h

-59

 

 

 

5000

15:09.4h

-59

Thomassen

Toralf

6.7.75

100

10.99

-95

 

 

 

150

17.46

-95

 

 

 

200

23.28

-95

Thommesen

Tom Inge

26.2.64

3000

8:35.87

-87

 

 

 

5000

14:56.3h

-87

 

 

 

3000h

9:37.2h

-87

Thon

Harald

27.12.54

3000

8:32.4h

-81

 

 

 

5000

14:50.45

-82

 

 

 

10000

31:50.0h

-76

Thon

Øyvind

25.3.58

3000

8:23.8h

-81

 

 

 

5000

14:30.45

-82

 

 

 

10000

31:45.6h

-80

 

 

 

½ mar

1:07:16

-84

Thorbjørnsen

Christian

12.1.82

Høyde

1.90

-98

 

 

 

Stav

3.63

-98

Thorbjørnsen

Knut

16.1.63

110h

16.68

-81

 

 

 

Høyde

1.91

-79

 

 

 

Stav

4.00

-80

 

 

 

Lengde

7.06

-83

 

 

 

Tresteg

14.85

-83

 

 

 

10kamp

5.906

-80

Thorbjørnsen

Rolf

20.1.55

3000h

9:54.0h

-73

Thorbjørnsen

Øyvind

24.1.56

110h

15.5h

-75

Thoresen

Atle

20.2.72

Stav

3.90

-88

Thoresen

Bjarne

4.3.12

Kule

15.80

-39

Thoresen

Christian

3.4.76

Stav

3.50

-92

Thoresen

Harald

14.8.37

800

1:53.7h

-64

 

 

 

1500

3:52.7h

-64

Thoresen

Henrik

12.2.80

Stav

3.80

-97

Thoresen

Johnny

2.4.71

Høyde

1.93

-89

Thoresen

Magne

9.12.66

100

11.26

-88

 

 

 

150

16.8h

-87

 

 

 

200

22.58

-87

 

 

 

200

22.4h

-88

 

 

 

300

36.00

-88

 

 

 

400

50.06

-87

Thoresen

Odd

17.2.41

5000

15:08.4h

-65

Thoresen

Ragnvald

4.8.12

Diskos

42.37

-35

Thoresen

Tommy

12.2.77

3000

8:38.85

-96

 

 

 

10000

32:24.93

-95

 

 

 

3000h

9:46.11

-97

Thoresen

Yngvar

17.7.22

Kule

14.73

-46

 

 

 

Diskos

43.05

-47

Thorgersen

Morten

3.7.51

800

1:53.4h

-76

 

 

 

1500

3:45.8h

-78

 

 

 

3000

8:11.6h

-77

 

 

 

5000

14:16.0h

-78

 

 

 

10000

30:58.03

-82

 

 

 

½ mar

1:09:26

-82

Thorkildsen

Andreas

1.4.82

Spyd

91.59

-06

Thorkildsen

Bjørn

9.1.26

Høyde

2.05

-57

 

 

 

Tresteg

14.12

-53

Thorkildsen

Jan Erik Lie

14.7.77

300

36.86

-95

 

 

 

400

50.98

-96

 

 

 

600

1:22.46

-97

 

 

 

800

1:54.23

-96

 

 

 

400h

58.61

-96

Thorkildsen

Tomm

11.12.49

100

10.9h

-72

 

 

 

200

22.5h

-69

 

 

 

Spyd

71.641

-74

Thornæs

Erling

25.8.07

Spyd

62.601

-31

Thorsen

Eivind

16.5.68

110h

15.8h

-86

Thorsen

Finn

13.4.36

100

10.9h

-57

 

 

 

200

22.5h

-58

Thorsen

Oddvar

20.1.26

10000

31:28.8h

-58

 

 

 

Mara

2:28:00

-62

 

 

 

3000h

9:59.0h

-59

Thorsen

Thorleif

20.11.19

Slegge

42.20

-53

Thorseth

Hallbjørn Hasund

5.1.95

300

37.08

-10

 

 

 

110h

16.65

-13

 

 

 

400h

55.95

-12

Thorshaug

Eirik

10.5.87

100

10.90

-13

Thorslund

Terje

15.3.45

Spyd

85.741

-79

Thorsnes

Erling

13.11.96

Tresteg

14.29

-17

Thorsnes

Sondre

31.5.79

100

11.43

-97

Thorsrud

Andreas

21.3.34

1500

3:57.0h

-59

 

 

 

3000h

9:58.0h

-60

Thorstad

Roger

15.9.65

½mar

1:09:35

-87

Thowsen

Jon Ragnar

8.1.50

Lengde

7.10

-68

Thrana

Gunnar

16.4.63

3000h

9:41.05

-92

Thrana

Tormod

12.9.41

1500

3:57.5h

-65

 

 

 

3000

8:37.4h

-65

Thrane-Nielsen

Didrik

31.3.66

3000

8:31.17

-90

Throndsen

Sturla

2.2.60

3000h

9:49.32

-85

Thronæs

Hans

9.11.28

Kule

13.84

-52

Thronæs

Johan

2.3.09

Diskos

42.55

-31

Thronæs

Terje

10.11.39

Diskos

45.41

-63

 

 

 

Spyd

64.741

-61

Thu

Roald Wisted

27.1.27

400h

55.4h

-52

Thun

Joar

6.7.55

Høyde

1.90

-75

 

 

 

Tresteg

13.87

-76

Thune

Egil

27.4.55

Spyd

68.741

-84

Thunestveit

Roy Åge

20.10.55

3000h

9:26.9h

-77

Thy

Jomar

17.4.56

1500

3:59.6h

-81

 

 

 

3000

8:33.0h

-81

 

 

 

5000

15:07.4h

-76

 

 

 

3000h

9:05.2h

-82

Thømt

Lars

7.3.69

400h

55.60

-89

Tidemann

Atle

19.7.69

110h

16.31

-86

Tiedemand

Harald

6.11.16

Høyde

1.91

-40

Time

Ragnar

18.10.47

800

1:55.0h

-76

Tinghaug

Arne Martin

25.2.60

Lengdeut

3.42

-85

Tirslaug

Sigmund

30.9.27

Kule

14.14

-54

 

 

 

Diskos

42.22

-53

Titland

Bjørn

5.3.38

3000h

9:56.6h

-58

Tjelmeland

Per

13.5.49

Stav

3.60

-77

Tjelta

Asle Rønning

20.5.85

1500

3:51.45

-08

 

 

 

3000

8:22.45

-07

 

 

 

5000

14:25.17

-08

Tjelta

Leif Inge

2.9.49

800

1:53.8h

-74

 

 

 

1000

2:27.1h

-77

 

 

 

1500

3:46.1h

-73

 

 

 

1mile

4:12.9h

-80

 

 

 

3000

8:08.6h

-75

 

 

 

5000

14:45.6h

-73

 

 

 

10000

31:48.6h

-73

 

 

 

½ mar

1:09:46

-85

 

 

 

Mara

2:32:03

-89

Tjelta

Stein

5.5.72

110h

17.12

-90

 

 

 

Stav

3.70

-90

Tjore

Rune

23.9.46

100

10.7h

-72

 

 

 

200

21.6h

-72

 

 

 

400

47.83

.73

 

 

 

400

46.8h

-73

Tjørnhom

Ingvald

28.8.39

10000

32:25.4h

-69

 

 

 

3000h

9:55.6h

-71

Tjørnhom

Kristian

19.9.95

3000

8:36.22

-13

Tjørnhom

Tor

2.12.40

1500

3:57.9h

-66

 

 

 

3000

8:16.6h

-68

 

 

 

5000

14:11.4h

-67

 

 

 

6miles

28:38.2h

-70

 

 

 

10000

29:35.0h

-70

Tjørnhom

Tormod

16.10.73

3000

8:23.72

-98

 

 

 

5000

14:44.26

-97

Tobiassen

Torstein

7.12.39

100

10.9h

-63

 

 

 

200

22.4h

-64

Todok

Runar T. Pettersen

Se Pettersen Todok, Runar T.

Tokstad

Kjell

14.12.44

800

1:54.8h

-69

 

 

 

1500

3:55.0h

-69

Tokstad

Per Arne

21.10.41

800

1:53.3h

-62

Tollefsen

Bjørnar

7.4.60

3000h

9:58.0h

-83

Tollefsen

Erik

15.8.66

Stav

3.90

-84

Tollefsen

Frode

12.10.75

400h

59.87

-96

Tollefsen

Jørn

19.2.73

100

10.91-96

-95

 

 

 

150

16.32

-97

 

 

 

200

21.67

-96

 

 

 

300

36.49

-91

 

 

 

400

49.09

-97

Tollefsen

Rønning

19.5.42

100

10.7h

-64

 

 

 

200

21.7h

-63

 

 

 

400

49.2h

-63

Tolpinrud

Asbjørn

19.10.47

200

22.0h

-73

 

 

 

400

48.5h

-73

 

 

 

Lengde

6.98

-73

Tolpinrud

Halvard

15.2.46

1500

3:58.3h

-71

 

 

 

Mara

2:29:17

-83

Tomala

Michael

1.10.79

100

10.85

-02

 

 

 

200

22.08

-02

 

 

 

300

35.64

-02

 

 

 

400

47.91

-04

 

 

 

110h

16.06

-97

 

 

 

300h

39.42

-97

 

 

 

300h

36.9h

-05

 

 

 

400h

51.59

-04

Tommelstad

Einar

19.1.09

Høyde

1.92

-28

 

 

 

Lengde

6.84

-30

 

 

 

5-kamp

3.355

-30

Tonning

Mats

6.1.76

100

11.24

-96

 

 

 

150

17.46

-94

 

 

 

Lengde

7.05

-95

Tonning

Sigbjørn

5.2.44

1500

3:56.0h

-72

 

 

 

3000

8:27.8h

-72

 

 

 

5000

14:28.4h

-72

 

 

 

10000

30:42.0h

-72

 

 

 

3000h

9:05.4h

-72

Topland

Hans Erik

9.2.84

300h

41.04

-02

 

 

 

Lengde

6.80

-05

 

 

 

Tresteg

14.58

-04

Torgalsen

Thomas

23.3.55

Lengde

7.45

-78

Torgauten

Thomas

15.5.83

200

23.10

-01

Torgersen

Jan

30.4.51

200

23.09

-82

 

 

 

200

22.3h

-76

 

 

 

400

48.56

-81

 

 

 

400

48.1h

-76

 

 

 

800

1:53.7h

-76

 

 

 

200h

24.8h

-77

 

 

 

400h

52.63

-77

 

 

 

400h

52.1h

-76

Torgersen

Jim Roger

8.6.68

Stav

4.10

-91

Torgersen

Lars Vidar

12.1.77

Slegge

57.00

-04

Torgersen

Oddvar

27.9.49

Spyd

65.801

-66

Torgersen

Svein

15.2.53

10000

31:46.4h

-77

Torgersen

Tommy

9.11.70

10000

32:29.16

-05

 

 

 

Maraton

2:36:02

-03

Torgersen

Tor

20.3.28

1500

3:56.6h

-58

 

 

 

1mile

4:19.8h

-55

 

 

 

3000

8:11.0h

-59

 

 

 

2 miles

8:58.0h

-58

 

 

 

3miles

13:40.6h

-59

 

 

 

5000

14:13.8h

-59

 

 

 

10000

29:30.8h

-59

 

 

 

1time

19.011

-60

 

 

 

Mara

2:27:30

-60

Torgersen

Tor Marius

16.9.73

5000

15:06.34

-97

Torget

Arne

21.10.66

Slegge

42.52

-86

Torgrimsen

Torgrim

3.6.71

110h

16.42

-91

 

 

 

Stav

4.23

-90

 

 

 

Slegge

45.91

-01

 

 

 

10kamp

6.159

-91

Torjussen

Odd Robert

8.6.64

200

23.00

-84

 

 

 

200

22.4h

-83

 

 

 

400

49.02

-84

Torkildsen

Bernt Helge

11.4.62

1500

3:54.9h

-80

 

 

 

3000

8:22.48

-80

 

 

 

5000

14:32.4h

-80

Torkildsen

Ingvald

7.6.44

Spyd

69.001

-77

Torp

Erik

4.10.64

Høyde

1.98

-82

Torp

Eugen

15.8.95

Spyd

62.201

-26

Torp-Hansen

Kristian

17.7.43

1500

3:52.0h

-71

 

 

 

3000

8:17.0h

-72

 

 

 

5000

14:06.0h

-73

 

 

 

10000

30:13.6h

-72

Torsby

Helge

30.12.50

3000

8:33.0h

-76

Torsvik

Ole Johan

1.3.51

100

10.8h

-70

Torsvik

Rein Åsmund

17.3.92

100

11.26

-13

 

 

 

Stav

3.60

-08

Torsvik

Svein Kåre

27.1.55

Tresteg

14.15

-78

Torsvik

Tor

4.7.38

100

10.9h

-61

Torvestad

Jan Christian

28.1.79

100

10.77

-98

 

 

 

100

10.7h

-98

 

 

 

150

16.66

-97

 

 

 

200

21.60

-98

 

 

 

300

34.92

-98

 

 

 

400

48.27

-97

Totland

Terje

14.2.57

110h

15.5h

-75

 

 

 

Høyde

2.22

-77

 

 

 

Høyde ut

1.70

-82

Totsås

Andreas

3.7.81

100

11.22

-05

 

 

 

150

16.63

-10

 

 

 

200

22.21

-05

 

 

 

300

35.82

-07

 

 

 

300

35.1h

-03

 

 

 

400

48.76

-05

 

 

 

200h

24.85

-01

 

 

 

300h

37.14

-10

 

 

 

400h

50.86

-08

Touray

Ousman

13.1.95

100

11.05

-13

 

 

 

200

21.88

-13

 

 

 

300

36.93

-12

Trana

Stian Mære

10.4.88

800

1:54.67

-05

Tranberg

Egil

27.11.23

Lengde

6.96

-52

Tranberg

Haakon W.

2.3.17

100

10.4h

-39

 

 

 

200

21.5h

-39

 

 

 

Lengde

7.26

-40

Tranberg

Henry

26.8.53

Lengde

6.90

-72

 

 

 

Tresteg

14.37

-73

Trandem

Hans

17.2.05

Spyd

63.001

-35

Trandem

Johan

23.7.99

Kule

13.81

-25

 

 

 

Diskos

44.60

-28

 

 

 

Slegge

46.73

-36

Trang

Jan Erik

16.2.73

110h

16.67

-90

Trangsrud

Gunnar

26.2.15

Slegge

48.09

-52

Treverket

Per Erik

19.7.67

800

1:55.3h

-85

 

 

 

1500

3:59.64

-85

 

 

 

Høyde

1.90

-83

Trohjell

Raymond

12.7.95

200

23.22

-12

Trommestad

Bjørn

12.1.26

Lengdeut

3.39

-50

Tronbøl

Morten

11.9.70

Maraton

2:36:35

-05

Trondsen

Raymond

5.5.47

800

1:54.5h

-74

 

 

 

3000h

9:56.6h

-74

Trongmo

Øyvind

3.8.53

5000

14:43.66

-84

 

 

 

10000

31:09.0h

-90

 

 

 

½mar

1:07:30

-89

 

 

 

Mara

2:20:43

-84

Tronsmo

Baard-Inge

14.6.51

400

49.3h

-71

Tronstad

Odd A.

4.6.45

1500

3:55.9h

-71

 

 

 

Mara

2:29:39

-82

 

 

 

3000h

9:50.3h

-80

Troøyen

Kjell

2.6.72

100

11.38

-90

 

 

 

200

22.58

-90

 

 

 

300

37.02

-92

 

 

 

Lengde

7.00

-90

Troøyen

Oddbjørn

7.12.38

1500

3:59.2h

-62

 

 

 

10000

32:27.0h

-62

 

 

 

3000h

9:31.6h

-62

Tryland

Joakim

3.6.78

Kule

13.94

-98

 

 

 

Diskos

45.88

-99

Tryti

Anders

21.1.82

150

17.40

-98

 

 

 

200

23.21

-99

Tryti

Helge

23.1.54

110h

15.4h

-73

 

 

 

400h

55.1h

-73

Trøen

Alf Henrik

3.9.75

110h

17.21

-95

 

 

 

Høyde

2.08

-94

 

 

 

Stav

4.05

-97

Tudem

Ulf

25.9.51

Høyde

1.98

-72

 

 

 

Tresteg

13.80

-76

Tuft

Arne

31.8.43

3000h

9:58.8h

-65

Tufte

Sigurd

17.8.58

Mara

2:33:17

-92

Tuftin

Bjørn Steinar

13.11.66

1500

3:58.7h

-85

Tulach

Harald

18.2.53

Mara

2:29:03

-81

Tumyr

Alexander

21.3.87

100

11.42

-06

Tunestveit

Harry

6.7.43

3000

8:39.0h

-70

Tunset

Arnt

29.7.37

1500

3:51.4h

-61

 

 

 

3000

8:19.8h

-63

 

 

 

5000

14:26.6h

-61

 

 

 

10000

30:12.0h

-65

 

 

 

3000h

9:15.0h

-67

Tunset

Bernt T.

21.8.67

Stav

3.60

-85

Tvare

Bjørn

18.4.61

200

22.98

-82

 

 

 

400

49.74

-82

 

 

 

400

49.7h

-82

Tvedt

Bjørn

10.8.38

10000

32:17.2h

-64

Tvedt

Jon

29.6.66

3000

8:24.42

-94

 

 

 

5000

14:22.50

-94

 

 

 

10000

29:54.38

-94

 

 

 

½mar

1:05:43

-93

Tvedt

Sverre

13.5.47

1500

3:53.2h

-76

Tvegård

Hans Olaf

13.2.53

1500

3:58.7h

-73

Tveit

Alf Magne

22.1.51

1500

3:52.2h

-76

Tveit

Arvid

25.8.48

200

22.4h

-70

Tveit

Frank

2.10.62

10000

32:18.82

-86

Tveit

Geir

16.10.59

400h

54.9h

-77

Tveit

Magne

4.12.28

800

1:53.4h

-53

 

 

 

1500

3:58.2h

-55

 

 

 

400h

56.6h

-57

Tveit

Magnus

12.3.21

5-kamp

3.108p

-39

Tveit

Nils

5.5.49

10000

32:28.8h

-74

Tveit

Njål

1.12.50

800

1:53.0h

-74

 

 

 

1500

3:50.5h

-74

 

 

 

3000

8:26.2h

-74

Tveit

Odd Gunnar

14.3.64

Maraton

2:36:22

-95

Tveit

Ørjan

28.11.76

100

11.20

-94

Tveita

Steinar

13.2.42

110h

15.8h

-68

 

 

 

400h

55.5h

-67

 

 

 

Tresteg

14.09

-65

Tveite

Håvard

5.3.62

3000

8:32.25

-96

 

 

 

5000

14:25.2h

-88

 

 

 

10000

29:33.2h

-88

 

 

 

Mara

2:23:53

-85

 

 

 

3000h

9:37.6h

-84

Tveite

Inge

21.11.42

Tresteg

14.02

-60

Tveiten

Arild

15.12.70

Mara

2:35:49

-99

Tveiten

Gunnar

24.9.49

Mara

2:36:53

-85

Tveiten

Per Øyvind

30.8.47

Mara

2:35:29

-82

Tveitkåsa

Tony

26.10.35

Diskos

42.15

-57

Tveito

Ottar

17.1.47

Spyd

65.881

-72

Tveitå

Einar Kristian

22.2.73

Kule

17.70

-96

 

 

 

Diskos

63.64

-99

Tvervaag

Arne

4.6.43

Lengdeut

3.71

-68

 

 

 

Tresteg

14.42

-70

Tvete

Jan Arne

16.7.53

400

49.8h

-73

Tveten

Håkon

30.10.59

800

1:52.8h

-79

 

 

 

1500

3:56.2h

-80

 

 

 

3000

8:38.2h

-81

Tveten

Kai

6.4.28

3000h

9:44.2h

-54

Tveten

Knut

6.4.28

1mile

4:17.4h

-51

 

 

 

3000

8:32.2h

-53

 

 

 

5000

14:42.6h

-51

 

 

 

10000

31:02.4h

-52

 

 

 

3000h

9:55.4h

-55

Tveter

Jon Dahl

5.7.83

100

11.41

-01

 

 

 

200

22.99

-01

Tveter

Even

9.2.65

800

1:53.27

-87

 

 

 

1500

3:58.47

-90

Tveter

Lars Kristian

14.7.78

800

1:52.76

-00

 

 

 

1500

3:51.83

-00

Tveterås

Kjell

1.5.52

Spyd

71.001

-75

Tvilde

Tore

13.7.49

800

1:51.1h

-78

 

 

 

1500

3:49.0h

-76

 

 

 

3000

8:38.4h

-72

 

 

 

10000

32:20.4h

-76

 

 

 

3000h

9:40.2h

-71

Tøftum

Torgeir

12.1.50

800

1:53.6h

-73

Tømte

Kaare

14.4.65

200

23.17

-87

 

 

 

300

36.9h

-85