Tresteg/Triple jump

 

17.27

+1,3

(1)

Ketill

Hanstveit

IL Norna-Salhus

2.11.73

Byrkjelo

8.8.99

17.02

+1,4

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.7.99

17.01

+1,0

(2)

Sigurd

Njerve

IL Norna-Salhus

12.9.71

Helsingfors, FIN

25.6.96

16.91

+1,5

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Bergen/Fa

28.7.99

16.89

+1,9

(-)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Ravnanger

2.8.98

16.88

+1,9

(2)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Malmö, SWE

7.6.98

16.88

+0,5

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Budapest, HUN

3.7.99

16.86

+1,7

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Byrkjelo

16.6.96

16.86

+1,3

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Byrkjelo

13.7.97

16.85

+0,1

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Tel Aviv, ISR

18.7.99

16.79

+0,2

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Zürich, SUI

11.8.00

16.77

+1,6

(-)

 

Njerve

 

 

Kristiansand

18.8.96

16.76

+1,9

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Tønsberg

20.7.94

16.75

 -0,2

(7)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Sydney, AUS

23.9.00

16.73

+0,9

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Lillehammer

20.8.95

16.71

+1,8

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Bismo

17.7.93

16.71

+1,2

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Elnesvågen

24.5.99

16.70

+0,8

(2)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Leverkusen, GER

9.8.98

16.69

+1,1

(3)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Byrkjelo

16.6.96

16.69

+0,8

(5)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Khaniá. GRE

14.6.00

16.65

+0,8

(8)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.7.98

16.64

 -0,2

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Malmö, SWE

29.6.95

16.64

+1,7

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Florø

25.5.96

16.61

+0,4

(8)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Athen, GRE

10.6.02

16.59

+0,5

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Overhalla

20.7.97

16.59

 -0,2

(8)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Sevilla, ESP

23.8.99

16.58

 -0,2

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Bergen/Fa

29.6.96

16.58

+0,1

(12)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Budapest, HUN

23.8.98

16.58

  0,0

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Florø

8.6.00

16.57

+1,9

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Lillehammer

31.7.94

16.57

 -0,1

(-)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Surfers Paradise, AUS

17.9.00

16.55

+0,1

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Basel, SUI

10.6.95

16.55

+0,2

(5)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Budapest, HUN

22.8.98

16.50

 

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Marietta, USA

21.7.96

16.49

+1,0

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Byrkjelo

5.7.98

16.48

+1,8

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Byrkjelo

23.7.95

16.48

 -0,4

(3)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Florø

25.5.96

16.48

 -0,5

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Rio de Janeiro, BRA

14.5.00

16.47

+1,7

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Drammen

31.5.93

16.47

+0,2

(3)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Berlin, GER

1.9.00

16.46

 -0,7

(2)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Florø

29.5.99

16.45

+1,2

(-)

 

Njerve

 

 

Florø

24.5.97

16.45

+0,8

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Athen, GRE

6.8.97

16.44

  0,0

(8)

Kristen

Fløgstad

Kristiansands IF

11.4.47

München, GER

4.9.72

16.44

+0,9

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Jessheim

20.8.94

16.44

+1,7

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Bergen/Fa

13.8.97

16.41

 

(8)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

München, GER

3.9.72

16.41

 -0,7

(6)

 

Njerve

 

 

Berlin, GER

30.8.96

16.41

+0,8

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Bergen/Fa

13.9.96

16.39

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

27.6.72

16.38

+1,0

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Tønsberg

31.7.93

16.37

+0,6

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Bergen/Fa

2.9.98

16.36

 

(Q)

 

Njerve

 

 

Marietta, USA

1.9.95

16.36

+0,5

(2)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Bergen/Fa

7.6.01

16.35

 

(2)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Praha, TCH

16.9.72

16.35

+0,1

(8)

 

Njerve

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

23.8.96

16.35

+1,2

(6)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

1.8.00

16.34

+1,2

(3)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Oslo/Bi

10.7.93

16.29

+1,7

(7)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Riga, LAT

2.6.96

16.29

+0,3

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Florø

23.5.98

16.28

+1,3

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Oslo/Bi

1.6.95

16.28

+0,4

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Tønsberg

20.6.98

16.27

 

(1)

Martin

Jensen

IL i BUL

3.1.42

Oslo/Bi

5.8.65

16.25

+1,4

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

13.6.93

16.25

+1,7

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Oslo/La

14.6.95

16.25

+1,9

(-)

 

Njerve

 

 

Tønsberg

15.7.95

16.24

+1,1

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Doha, QAT

5.10.00

16.23

 

(5)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Lahti, FIN

20.8.97

16.22

+0,7

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.6.94

16.22

+1,9

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Jessheim

20.8.94

16.21

 

(-)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Sandefjord

22.6.72

16.21

+0,3

(5)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

München, GER

22.6.97

16.20

+0,37

(1)

Torstein

Dahle

IL i BUL

14.9.60

Växjö, SWE

19.6.85

16.20

 -0,2

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Vasa, FIN

24.6.01

16.19

+0,9

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Oslo/Bi

13.5.93

16.18

+1,5

(6)

 

Dahle

 

 

Budapest, HUN

11.8.85

16.17

+0,8

(5)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Belfast, GBR

19.6.93

16.16

+0,5

(2)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Oslo/La

15.6.93

16.16

+1,5

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Malmö, SWE

29.6.95

16.15

 

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Istanbul, TUR

12.6.94

16.15

 -0,1

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Karlskrona, SWE

26.7.94

16.15

+0,4

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Florø

27.5.95

16.14

+1,0

(2)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Lillehammer

20.8.95

16.14

+1,6

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Bergen/Fa

15.9.95

16.14

+1,9

(4)

 

Njerve

 

 

Nadderud

9.7.00

16.14

 -0,6

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Steinkjer

13.8.00

16.14

+1,4

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Haugesund

31.5.01

16.13

  0,0

(5)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Nürnberg, GER

7.6.96

16.12

+1,2

(-)

 

Njerve

 

 

Tønsberg

20.7.94

16.11

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.8.70

16.11

 

(1)

Sigurd

Langeland

IL Høyang

23.4.51

Tucson, USA

21.4.73

16.10

 

(3)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

9.6.74

16.09

 

(5)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Torino, ITA

13.6.71

16.07

+1,1

(2)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Steinkjer

13.8.00

16.06

 

(1)

 

Jensen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

26.6.69

16.06

 

(2)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

16.06

+0,4

(9)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

17.7.02

16.05

+1,2

(1)

Morten

Næss

Sørild FIK

29.6.67

Bergen/Fa

3.8.91

16.04

+1,3

(1)

 

Dahle

 

 

Florø

8.9.85

16.04

+1,5

(-)

 

Njerve

 

 

Bergen/Fa

26.5.94

16.04

+0,3

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.6.94

16.04

+1,7

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Bergen/Fa

21.9.94

16.04

 

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Marietta, USA

2.9.95

16.03

+1,4

(2)

Gøran

Moen

IL Norna-Salhus

24.2.71

Mosjøen

15.8.92

16.03

+2,0

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Bergen/Fa

26.7.95

16.02

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Hønefoss

9.8.74

16.02

+1,0

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Larvik/Lo

5.7.78

16.01

 

(1)

 

Jensen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

20.9.66

16.01

 

(2)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

19.9.71

16.01

+1,7

(3)

Birger

Søyland Nielsen

IK Våg

8.8.61

Malmö, SWE

17.6.84

16.01

+1,2

(2)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Bergen/Fa

21.9.94

16.00

 

(8)

 

Langeland

 

 

Eugene, USA

2.6.72

16.00

 -0,3

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Skien

8.8.92

16.00

 -0,8

(2)

 

Moen

 

 

Skien

8.8.92

16.00

 -0,4

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Oslo/La

15.6.94

15.99

 

(1)

 

Langeland

 

 

Logan, USA

17.5.75

15.99

+1,2

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Stjørdal

24.7.93

15.99

 -0,3

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Voss

8.7.95

15.98

+1,8

(1)

 

Langeland

 

 

Steinkjer

11.8.78

15.98

+1,6

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Lillehammer

26.6.92

15.98

+1,7

(2)

 

Njerve

 

 

Lillehammer

26.6.92

15.98

+1,1

(-)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.97

15.98

+0,9

(1)

Lars

Ytterhaug

IK Tjalve

29.8.81

Oslo/Bi

6.6.06

 

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

15.97

 

(1)

 

Langeland

 

 

Provo, USA

12.5.73

15.97

 

(2)

 

Langeland

 

 

Halle, GER

18.6.77

15.97

+2,0

(-)

 

Dahle

 

 

Porsgrunn

21.6.83

15.97

+0,8

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Drammen

8.7.01

15.96

+0,4

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Ulvik

11.9.94

15.96

+1,5

(1)

Sindre

Almsengen

IL Norna-Salhus

16.2.85

Byrkjelo

14.8.11

15.95

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

19.7.72

15.95

 

(2)

 

Langeland

 

 

Tempe, USA

16.3.74

15.95

+1,5

(3)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Tønsberg

20.6.92

15.95

 

(3)

 

Njerve

 

 

Athen, GRE

19.7.92

15.95

+1,9

(-)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Mosjøen

15.8.92

15.94

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

20.6.68

15.94

+0,5

(4)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Byrkjelo

8.8.93

15.93

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

7.9.69

15.93

+1,9

(-)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Øvre Årdal

18.8.79

15.93

+1,3

(-)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Florø

22.5.93

15.92

+1,7

(2)

 

Søyland

 

 

Byrkjelo

1.7.84

15.92

 

(1)

 

Søyland

 

 

Sona

29.7.84

15.92

+1,5

(1)

 

Søyland

 

 

Øvre Årdal

24.8.84

15.91

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Nadderud

1.10.72

15.90

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.6.71

15.90

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Askim

13.8.76

15.90

+0,5

(1)

 

Njerve

 

 

Bergen/Fa

1.9.94

15.89

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Kristiansand

4.6.71

15.89

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

20.6.73

15.89

+1,2

(4)

 

Langeland

 

 

Praha, TCH

18.6.78

15.89

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Larvik/Lo

10.8.79

15.88

 

(2)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

25.6.75

15.88

+1,7

(5)

 

Næss

 

 

Tønsberg

20.6.92

15.88

+0,7

(4)

 

Njerve

 

 

Bergen/Fa

7.6.01

15.87

 

(1)

 

Langeland

 

 

Lillehammer

26.8.77

15.87

+1,2

(2)

 

Dahle

 

 

Øvre Årdal

24.8.84

15.87

+0,2

(1)

 

Søyland

 

 

Romedal

9.9.84

15.87

 

(3)

 

Søyland

 

 

Seoul, KOR

29.9.84

15.86

 

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Bergen/Fa

8.8.75

15.86

 

(1)

 

Dahle

 

 

Øvre Årdal

12.6.83

15.86

+1,6

(-)

 

Njerve

 

 

Bergen/Fa

27.6.00

15.85

 -0,6

(1)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.7.77

15.85

 

(2)

 

Fløgstad

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.8.77

15.85

+0,9

(5)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Thessaloniki, GRE

11.8.91

15.85

+0,7

(1)

 

Hanstveit

 

 

Valkeakoski, FIN

11.8.92

15.83

 

(2)

Rune

Wiborg

Holt IF

3.5.50

Kristiansand

4.6.71

15.76

+1,2

(1)

Arjan

Bos

IK Tjalve

6.4.76

Oslo/Bi

22.5.01

15.73

 

(-)

Kjell Arthur

Paulsen

Oslo-Studentenes IL

26.8.41

Oslo/Bi

7.9.69

15.73

 

(1)

Terje

Haugland

Haugesund IL

11.4.44

Haugesund

22.8.73

15.71

+1,2

(1)

Lars Eric

Sæther

Steinkjer FIK

21.4.79

Trondheim/St

2.6.07

15.70

 -0,3

(1)

Steinar

Hoen

IK Tjalve

18.2.71

Oslo/Bi

6.9.95

15.70

+1,8

(1)

Trond Erik

Nilsen

Ask IL

18.4.72

Lillehammer

25.6.99

15.64

 

(2)

Odd

Bergh

SK Freidig

28.6.37

Trondheim/St

5.8.66

15.57

+1,2

(1)

Roar

Haugland

BFG Fana

10.1.64

Byrkjelo

13.8.88

 

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

15.52

+0,35

(2)

Jan

Hegland

IL Skjalg

2.3.61

Meisingset

15.7.89

15.50

 

(1)

Oddvin

Moland

IL Vestar

21.7.50

Kvinesdal

7.9.75

15.50

+0.94

(1)

Lars

Hansen

IK Tjalve

9.6.60

Sandnes

8.8.86

15.49

 

(1)

Kaare

Strøm

IK Grane

18.4.15

Oslo/Bi

20.8.39

15.49

 

(2)

Dag

Røberg

IL Gular

17.9.52

Constanta, ROU

23.9.73

15.47

+1,5

(3)

Ronny

Skårdal

Lyngdal IL

22.1.75

Byrkjelo

8.8.99

15.43

 

(6)

Karl Johan

Løwe

IK Tjalve

14.8.39

Oslo/Bi

20.9.66

15.41

 

(2)

Eilif

Fredriksen

IL i BUL

9.8.36

Eugene, USA

15.6.62

15.40

+1,1

(3)

Vetle Utsi

Onstad

IK Tjalve

15.7.87

Tønsberg

25.8.13

15.38

 

(1)

Tormod

Bakken

Aksla IL

11.4.48

Molde

16.6.68

 

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

15.35

 

(3)

Ivar

Vosseteig

TIF Viking, Bergen

1.2.48

Budapest, HUN

22.9.74

15.30

+1,4

(1)

Christian

Thomassen

IK Tjalve

16.9.77

Huddinge, SWE

24.8.97

15.27

+0,1

(4)

Christian Boe

Helland

IL Norna-Salhus

5.7.91

Akureyri, ISL

29.8.10

15.26

 

(1)

Jon Erik

Framvik

Mo IL

31.5.53

Skellefteå, SWE

8.6.74

15.24

+0,7

(2)

Håvard Ove

Skjerven

IK Tjalve

22.10.77

Sandefjord/Bu

17.7.99

15.23

 

(1)

Eugen

Haugland

Haugesund IL

12.7.12

Haugesund

13.8.38

15.20

 -0,4

(1)

Fredrik

Amundsen

IL Norna-Salhus

28.12.86

Göteborg, SWE

3.7.05

15.19

 

(4)

Ingar

Myrvang

Veldre IL

3.7.46

Kongsvinger

16.8.68

15.19

 

(4)

Knut Ragnar

Knudsen

IL Viking, Stavanger

8.3.47

Oslo/Bi

10.6.69

15.19

 -1,0

(3)

Michael

Hopsdal

IL Norna-Salhus

6.10.85

Bergen/Fa

21.8.05

 

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

15.17

 

(3)

Knut

Nydal

Kristiansands IF

19.12.52

Hønefoss

5.6.76

15.17

+1,2

(-)

Joakim

Urdahl

IL Norna-Salhus

6.12.83

Darmstadt, GER

28.5.11

15.16

+0,6

(2)

Kjell

Bjøntegaard

SK Freidig

5.9.38

Drammen

17.8.62

15.15

 

(2)

Tor

Johansen

IL Stålkameratene

17.10.48

Skellefteå, SWE

22.8.71

15.15

+1,4

(1)

Thomas

Mellin-Olsen

IL Gular

8.11.77

Osterøy

11.9.05

15.15

 

(1)

Magnus

Grendal

Hommelvik IL

24.3.55

Trondheim/Da

29.7.80

15.13

 

(5)

Rune

Nilsen

IL i BUL

15.9.23

Helsingfors, FIN

23.7.52

15.13

+1,5

(-)

Pål

Sæther

Follo FIK

10.2.72

Kristiansand

18.8.96

15.12

 

(4)

Stein

Engstrand

IL Vestar

18.10.48

Oslo/Bi

30.8.70

15.11

 

(1)

John Kr.

Johnsen

IL Vestar

5.6.44

Kristiansand

21.9.74

 

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

15.11

+1,8

(1)

Leif Rune

Heng

Midtbygdens IL

28.1.73

Lillehammer

23.6.95

15.10

+0,58

(3)

Øystein

Vindheim

Oslo IL

11.5.66

Sandnes

8.8.86

15.09

 

(2)

Sigmund

Støyva

Kristiansands IF

17.10.48

Kristiansand

21.9.74

15.09

+0,98

(2)

Espen

Gullikstad

IK Tjalve

16.2.64

Sandnes

9.6.88

15.08

+1,3

(1)

Rune

Fantoft

IL Gular

21.2.74

Nadderud

22.6.91

15.08

+1,4

(6)

Trond Olav

Skevik

Steinkjer FIK

17.6.68

Mosjøen

15.8.92

15.06

 

(1)

Jakob

Rypdal

Tresfjord IL

19.7.26

Tresfjord

15.5.60

15.05

 

(1)

Atle

Frøysland

Førde IL

1.4.61

Oslo/St

24.7.81

15.04

 

(1)

Jan

Albrigtsen

IL Stålkameratene

22.1.50

Mo

15.7.77

15.02

 

(1)

Bjørn

Gausland

Stavanger IF

9.10.57

Drammen

26.5.75

 

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

15.02

+1,5

(4)

Sæmund

Moshagen

Raufoss IL

17.4.64

Moss

4.8.90

15.01

 -0,5

(5)

Lars Jørgen

Ytrehus

TIL Hovding

29.12.64

Bergen/Fa

3.8.91

15.00

+1,5

(1)

Jonathan V.

Byrkjenes

IL Norna-Salhus

24.9.91

Strandebarm

7.7.12

14.98

 

(1)

Finn

Bendixen

Lillesand IL

27.6.49

Kristiansand

4.8.68

14.97

 

(3)

Svein

Alsaker

Fana IL

11.3.40

Bergen/Kr

18.8.61

14.97

 

(1)

Terje

Grime

IF Minerva

25.1.59

Lillestrøm

27.8.82

14.96

 

(1)

Leif

Veland

Eikanger IL

13.6.52

Bergen/Sk

30.5.72

14.96

 

(1)

Johnny

Haugen

IL i BUL

13.9.51

Oslo/Bi

28.9.74

14.95

 

(1)

Finn

Pedersen

Tvedestrand TIF

31.3.58

Saltrød

7.6.80

14.94

 

(2)

Leif Roar

Falkum

IK Tjalve

23.6.49

Oslo/Bi

28.9.74

 

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

14.92

 

(2)

Svein A.

Lauritzen

IL Tyrving

15.3.44

Tønsberg

5.7.64

14.92

+2,0

(7)

Frank

Brissach

Trønder-Øst FIK

17.4.63

Mosjøen

15.8.92

14.88

 

(3)

Ole

Fugleberg

Oslo-Studentenes IL

25.4.45

Oslo/Bi

12.6.67

14.87

 

(1)

Frode

Amland

Eidsvåg IL

13.5.52

Hamar

6.9.70

14.87

 

(-)

Finn Georg

Kristoffersen

IF Torodd

28.8.57

Osnabrück, GER

18.6.78

14.86

 

(1)

Kjell

Nilsen

Stordal IL

11.10.43

Sykkylven

1.8.70

14.86

+1,0

(4)

Roger

Hovland

IL Gular

3.112.65

Øvre Årdal

24.8.84

14.86

+1,0

(1)

Henning

Johansen

Stord TIL

22.1.81

Kristiansand

16.8.03

14.85

 -1,5

(-)

Knut

Thorbjørnsen

IL Gneist

16.1.63

Larvik/Lo

3.7.83

14.85

+1,0

(8)

Svein

Gulbrandsen

Kristiansands IF

22.5.74

Mosjøen

15.8.92

 

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

14.84

 

(1)

Ole

Hammer

IL Hållingen

15.4.38

Trondheim/St

5.8.60

14.84

 

(1)

Egil

Hantveit

Eidsvåg IL

19.12.44

Bergen/Sk

12.6.68

14.84

+0,9

(1)

Wilhelm

Wingaard

Høybråten & Stovner IL

16.5.69

Oslo/Bi

30.6.92

14.84

+1,6

(1)

Preben

Slaatten

IL Norna-Salhus

9.10.85

Bergen/Fa

11.6.04

14.83

 

(1)

Erling

Juul

Odds FIK

14.2.97

Kristiania/Fr

25.7.20

14.83

 

(1)

Kjell

Bårdsen

Åkra IL

8.1.56

Stavanger/St

27.7.75

14.82

+0,7

(1)

Stian

Aaltvedt

IF Urædd

15.3.89

Porsgrunn/Kj

10.8.11

14.81

 

(1)

Odd

Larsen

IL Staal

9.6.32

Athen, GRE

15.9.54

14.81

 

(3)

Hans Fredrik

Holter

IK Tjalve

5.2.37

Oslo/Bi

17.9.63

14.80

 

(2)

Asbjørn

Moen

IL Stjørdals-Blink

23.3.45

Stjørdal

24.6.65

 

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

14.79

 

(1)

Odd

Solbakken

IL Norrøna

1.5.32

Bergen/Kr

17.6.59

14.78

 

(1)

Asbjørn

Blindheim

Fana IL

4.6.40

Leirvik

31.8.69

14.73

 

(1)

Bjarne

Wirum

Hamar IL

21.1.38

Hamar

8.9.63

14.73

 

(1)

Thor Olav

Steine

Kristiansands IF

14.8.41

Norheimsund

30.8.65

14.72

 

(1)

Erling

Fløttum

IF Vestheim

27.10.43

Oslo/Fr

27.5.63

14.71

 

(1)

Jan Amund

Ydersbond

Blaker IL

14.9.48

Blaker

2.9.70

14.70

 

(1)

Magnus

Borge

IL Gular

2.3.44

Bergen/Sk

3.8.67

14.69

 

(1)

Anders H.

Strømmen

IL Norodd

10.4.75

Trondheim/Le

31.8.96

14.68

 

(1)

Ole Petter

Alfstad

IF Njaal

17.6.53

Oslo/Bi

17.6.72

14.68

+1,6

(4)

Espen

Tønnesen

Kristiansand FIK

20.6.70

Nadderud

21.6.92

 

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

14.68

+1,8

(7)

Ole Jacob

Birkeland

Odda IL

15.6.70

Tønsberg

31.7.93

14.67

+1,3

(1)

Tommy

Damm

IL Norna-Salhus

29.9.72

Oslo/Bi

1.6.92

14.66

 -1,7

(1)

Kenneth

Halhjem

IL Gular

10.7.76

Bergen/Fa

25.8.96

14.65

 

(1)

Erling

Vinne

IK Tjalve

7.8.92

Kristiania/Fr

23.9.17

14.65

 

(4)

Torolf

Krüger

Mo IL

21.12.45

Luleå, SWE

28.7.74

14.64

+1,2

(1)

Stein-Are

Agledal

IK Tjalve

18.2.55

Oslo/Bi

13.8.80

14.63

 

(2)

Kaare

Bache

Kristiania IF

28.4.98

Kristiania/Fr

25.7.20

14.63

 

(1)

Erik

Manskow

Kristiania IF

27.4.00

Kristiania/Fr

17.8.24

14.63

 

(2)

John

Vikne

Arna TIL

22.10.41

Bergen/Kr

19.6.61

14.62

 

(2)

Terje

Oftedal

Bækkelagets SK

6.2.41

Tønsberg

6.8.61

 

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

14.61

 

(Q)

Arnljot

Gåsemyr

IL Gular

16.6.37

Kristiansand

3.8.57

14.61

+0,2

(1)

Thomas

Røkenes

Tønsberg FIK

20.12.72

Tønsberg

19.9.92

14.61

+1,0

(1)

Kristen

Rønningsbakken

FIK Orion

18.7.76

Lillehammer

24.9.06

14.60

 

(1)

Hans

Eikeland

IL i BUL

5.1.39

Oslo/Bi

29.9.63

14.60

 

(1)

Hans

Foosnæs

Beitstad IL

27.7.47

Söderhamn, SWE

3.7.71

14.60

 

(2)

Arne

Seim

FIL Vossar

13.9.52

Husnes

8.8.76

14.59

 

(1)

Harald

Lund

IK Tjalve

8.4.39

Drammen

1.7.66

14.59

  0,0

(3)

Stein

Eriksen

Imås IL

9.6.61

Førde

8.8.80

14.59

+1,22

(2)

Harald

Vikne

Tønsberg FIK

11.5.69

Fredrikstad

22.7.89

14.59

+1,7

(1)

Jesper

Vestbø

IK Tjalve

13.4.92

Overhalla

4.8.13

 

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

14.58

+0,8

(3)

Knut Harald

Sommerfeldt

IF Hellas

13.7.79

Stjørdal

15.8.98

14.58

+1,8

(2)

Hans Erik

Topland

Herefoss IL

9.2.84

Trondheim/St

31.7.04

14.58

  0,0

(5)

Jan Olav

Horten

Stjørdal FIK

19.3.88

Trondheim/St

20.7.08

14.57

 

(1)

Gunnar

Hagen

IL i BUL

11.6.04

Oslo/Bi

22.8.26

14.57

+1,8

(2)

Eskil

Skarland

Overhalla IL

19.9.69

Jakobstad, FIN

5.7.87

14.55

 

(1)

Arnfinn

Løvås

Gjerpen IF

19.1.46

Porsgrunn

24.8.68

14.55

 

(1)

Bjørn Rune

Martinsen

Radøy-Sæbø IL

14.3.59

Bergen/Fa

22.5.79

14.55

+1,55

(1)

Jan

Berntzen

IK Tjalve

5.10.63

Fredrikstad

6.5.89

14.53

+0,4

(1)

Jon Sigurd

Utgårdsløkken

Aurskog-Høland FIL

11.4.73

Jessheim

23.8.93

14.52

 

(1)

Ole

Furuseth

Ski IL

27.2.46

Ski

5.7.68

 

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

14.52

 

(1)

Arild

Bredholt

Rakkestad IF

16.4.68

Trøgstad

6.8.75

14.52

 

(1)

Reidar

Langkjær

Kragerø IF

8.12.52

Kragerø

8.8.76

14.50

 

(1)

Ola

Lillesvangstu

Sogndal IL

24.7.40

Florø

16.8.64

14.50

 

(1)

Hans

Edvardsen

Strindheim IL

29.8.42

Sunndalsøra

20.9.70

14.50

+0,5

(2)

Peder Aabel

Haugen

IK Tjalve

18.3.76

Ravnanger

10.8.96

14.49

 

(1)

Georg

Danielsen

Bækkelagets SK

31.12.94

Kristiania/Fr

3.9.16

14.49

 

(2)

Thorvald

Lindebø

Kristiansands IF

23.2.25

Oslo/Bi

1.7.58

14.49

 

(1)

Bjørn

Nytun

Hjørungavåg IL

1.9.44

Molde

22.8.65

14.49

 

(1)

Torbjørn

Skaug

Heimdal IF

18.11.52

Trondheim/Le

3.7.72

14.48

 

(2)

Leif

Kristensen

Lillesand IL

26.12.43

Hamar

45.8.62

 

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

14.48

 

(1)

Haavard

Nordlie

IK Tjalve

7.12.48

Oslo/Bi

15.6.68

14.48

+0,4

(1)

Hans Olav

Uldal

IK Grane

16.12.82

Porsgrunn

20.8.00

14.48

 -1,4

(3)

Brede Raa

Ellingsen

IL Norna-Salhus

13.12.88

Kristiansand

26.8.12

14.47

 -0,2

(4)

Finn Tysland

Johnsen

IL Norna-Salhus

16.4.80

Nadderud

11.8.01

14.46

 

(2)

Gunnar

Nitter

IL Skjalg

8.5.42

Oslo/Bi

10.7.72

14.46

 

(1)

Harald

Ekker

IL Stålkameratene

26.4.47

Mo

6.7.73

14.46

 

(3)

Kjell

Adamski

Sarpsborg IL

13.7.50

Berlin, GER

14.9.74

14.45

 

(1)

Kjell Erik

Andersen

Lena IF

18.4.42

Gjøvik

20.6.62

14.45

 

(2)

Per Erik

Johansen

Drøbak-Frogn IL

12.11.41

Drammen

1.7.66

14.45

+1,77

(1)

Bjørn

Bogsti

IF Hellas

20.10.55

Nesbyen

24.7.83

 

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

14.45

+1,5

(1)

Karl Børre

Flatås

IK Hind

1.10.82

Nadderud

11.8.01

14.44

+0,8

(9)

Ole Jørgen

Vetvik

Mandal & Halse IL

7.9.75

Tønsberg

20.7.95

14.43

 

(1)

Gunnar

Fredriksen

Torshaug IF

28.2.07

Oslo/Bi

8.7.28

14.42

 

(1)

Per Arne

Strindeberg

IF Hellas

29.11.47

Drammen

23.8.70

14.42

 

(1)

Arne

Tvervaag

Krødsherad IL

4.6.43

Noresund

7.10.70

14.40

 

(1)

Marius

Klepp

SK Vidar

9.9.33

Oslo/Fr

7.9.62

14.39

 

(3)

Edvard

Larsen

Kristiania IF

27.10.81

London/WC, GBR

25.7.08

14.38

 

(1)

Charles

Hoff

Torshaug IF

9.5.02

Kristiania/Fr

19.8.22

14.37

 

(1)

Odd Bjarne

Giving

KFUM-kameratene

22.9.17

Oslo/Bi

30.6.50

14.37

 

(1)

Arne

Fostvervold

IL Norna-Salhus

5.4.44

Bergen/Ny

7.9.65

 

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

14.37

 

(5)

Henry

Tranberg

Kristiansands IF

26.8.53

Noresund

29.7.73

14.37

 

(1)

Roar

Frisvold

TIF Minerva

1.5.54

Oslo/St

27.8.76

14.37

+0,6

(1)

Eirik

Røe

Steinkjer FIK

30.8.80

Lillehammer

27.6.03

14.36

 

(3)

Jens

Holager

Kløfta IL

18.9.09

Oslo/Bi

25.8.35

14.36

 

(1)

Bjørn

Hansen

Otra IL

19.7.44

Kristiansand

16.8.64

14.36

 

(1)

Jon Martin

Denstadli

Byåsen IL

18.5.68

Nadderud

22.6.85

14.36

+1,78

(2)

Erlend

Gjøen

BFG Fana

17.5.59

Bergen/Fa

11.6.89

14.35

 

(1)

Oscar

Midtlyng

IL Fram, Skatval

31.8.06

Skatval

23.9.28

14.34

 

(1)

Nils

Fixdal

Haugesund IL

20.11.89

Haugesund

13.7.13

14.34

 

(1)

Torgeir

Moen

IL Jotun

26.3.30

Bergen/Kr

7.9.52

 

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

14.34

 

(2)

Jan Henning

Nilsen

TIF Viking, Bergen

8.3.41

Bergen/Kr

1.6.70

14.34

 

(2)

Arnfinn

Moland

IL Vestar

25.8.51

Oslo/St

31.7.78

14.34

+0,3

(2)

Andreas Aune

Viken

Fredrikstad IF

29.3.82

Oslo/La

11.8.05

14.34

+1,9

(2)

Martin

Roe

IL Fri

1.4.92

Bidø/Mø

16.8.09

14.33

 

(1)

Hans B.

Skaset

IL Vito

10.4.35

Eidsvoll

2.10.60

14.33

 

(1)

Harald

Håland

IL Gular

23.7.48

Bergen/Sk

30.9.67

14.33

+0,9

(6)

Sigve

Gaasemyr

IL Norna-Salhus

20.5.80

Florø

8.8.04

14.33

  0,0

(1)

Markus

Loftås

Osterøy IL

8.4.94

Fredrikstad/Li

26.8.11

14.33

+1,0

(1)

Karsten

Warholm

Dimna IL

28.2.96

Bergen/Fa

31.5.12

14.32

 -1,32

(2)

Helge T.

Larsen

IL Gular

7.7.65

Steinkjer

19.7.85

 

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

14.32

 -0,7

(4)

Erik

Lund

Brandbu IF

26.4.97

Esbo, FIN

18.8.13

14.31

 

(2)

Otto

Berg

Molde FIL

24.8.06

Oslo/Bi

21.8.27

14.31

+2,0

(2)

Stein Erik

Ommundsen

IK Grane

13.3.63

Porsgrunn

16.8.81

14.31

 

(1)

Frank

Ottesen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

30.7.53

Ørsta

2.9.84

14.30

 

(1)

Torstein

Owe

Bodø & Omegn IF

30.7.02

Hammerfest

7.8.27

14.30

 

(1)

Arne

Høiby

IL Mogutten

29.12.45

Kongsvinger

28.9.69

14.30

+0,8

(2)

Magnus

Kleppe

Gloppen FIL

4.7.65

Florø

24.8.91

14.30

 -0,1

(1)

Vegard Andre

Hansen

SK Vidar

22.6.78

Hønefoss

28.8.98

14.29

 

(2)

Erling

Thorsnes

SK Brann

13.11.96

Bergen

15.9.17

14.29

 

(3)

Jan

Gulbrandsen

SK Vidar

29.5.38

Västerås, SWE

26.8.56

 

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

14.29

 

(2)

Olav

Hjelmeset

Fjellhug-Vereide IL

21.6.64

Byrkjelo

3.7.82

14.28

 

(  )

Stein Arne

Haram

Hamar IL

9.3.40

 

64

14.28

 

(1)

Lauritz G.

Bryhn

Hamar IL

7.10.95

Fredrikstad

20.8.21

14.28

 

(1)

Per Steinar

Hånde

SK Olymp

10.1.39

Molde

27.8.61

14.28

 

(3)

Odd

Carlsen

IF Sturla

31.10.48

Drammen

26.5.75

14.28

+0,5

(1)

Ole Jakob Hals

Nielsen

Fredrikstad IF

9.5.80

Nadderud

25.6.99

14.27

 

(1)

Rolf

Johansen

Tøien TIF

2.7.10

Oslo/Bi

21.8.32

14.27

 

(4)

Eirik

Bolstad

IK Grand

7.3.39

Uleåborg, FIN

29.7.73

14.27

 

(1)

Dag Frode

Skogheim

IF Hellas

25.3.67

Hønefoss

8.8.87

14.26

 

(2)

Ove

Grov

Stord TIL

18.7.38

Bergen/Kr

8.9.60

 

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

14.26

 

(3)

Øystein

Gulbrandsen

IF Urædd

3.7.58

Tønsberg

4.8.78

14.26

+0,5

(1)

Stein Tore

Klungland

Kristiansands IF

2.8.58

Haugesund

23.6.85

14.25

 

(1)

Per

Øhren

IF Sturla

1.9.42

Nadderud

9.10.66

14.25

 

(1)

Halvard

Søvik

Bodø FIK

14.10.59

Bodø

29.5.83

14.25

+1,2

(1)

Asle

Flottorp

Søgne IL

28.2.73

Kristiansand