5000 meter

 

13:06.39

(11)

Marius

Bakken

IL Runar

27.3.78

Roma, ITA

2.7.04

13:07.63

(7)

 

Bakken

 

 

Heusden, BEL

23.7.05

13:08.27

(10)

 

Bakken

 

 

Bergen/Fa

11.6.04

13:09.19

(8)

 

Bakken

 

 

Oslo/Bi

13.7.01

13:11.30

(10)

 

Bakken

 

 

Roma, ITA

30.6.00

13.11.70

(14)

 

Bakken

 

 

Roma, ITA

8.7.05

13:13.99

(4)

 

Bakken

 

 

Roma, ITA

29.6.01

13:14.63

(13)

 

Bakken

 

 

Oslo/Bi

28.7.00

13:14.90

(11)

 

Bakken

 

 

Oslo/Bi

29.7.05

13:15.91

(13)

Sindre

Buraas

SK Vidar

3.5.89

Heusden, BEL

13.07.13

13:19.82

(4)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

Oslo/Bi

1.7.89

13:20.44

(3)

John

Halvorsen

IF Minerva

17.8.66

London, GBR

14.7.89

13:20.54

(1)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Helsingfors, FIN

26.6.74

13:20.59

(3)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Montreal, CAN

28.7.76

13:20.73

(7)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

2.7.90

13:20.75

(7)

Lars Ove

Strømø

IF Minerva

7.5.63

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

13:20.81

(4)

 

Nakkim

 

 

London, GBR

20.7.90

13:21.13

(3)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

10.8.90

13:21.8

(2)

Knut

Børø

Strindheim IL

28.9.48

Oslo/Bi

30.7.75

13:21.83

(5)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Rieti, ITA

9.9.90

13:22.00

(8)

 

Bakken

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

11.8.05

13:22.07

(9)

 

Bakken

 

 

Edmonton, CAN

10.8.01

13:22.58

(12)

 

Bakken

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.6.99

13:22.76

(7)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

1.7.89

13:24.2

(2)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.7.74

13.25.69

(15)

 

Bakken

 

 

Heusden, BEL

22.7.06

13:25.78

(4)

 

Børø

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

26.6.74

13:26.4

(3)

Arne

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

25.4.45

Oslo/Bi

30.7.74

13.26.69

(8)

 

Buraas

 

 

Moskva, RUS

13.8.13

13:26.73

(2)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

10.8.76

13:26.8

(4)

 

Børø

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

12.8.75

13:27.23

(6)

A.

Kvalheim

 

 

Roma, ITA

8.9.74

13:27.47

(5)

A.

Kvalheim

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

26.6.74

13:27.53

(5)

Stig Roar

Husby

IL i BUL

12.9.54

Oslo/Bi

21.7.84

13:27.6

(4)

Per

Halle

IF Sturla

6.5.49

Oslo/Bi

30.7.74

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

13:28.0

(2)

 

Børø

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

13.8.74

13:28.04

(3)

 

Børø

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

10.8.76

13:28.05

(8)

 

Buraas

 

 

Nijmegen, NED

12.6.13

13:28.07

(8)

 

Buraas

 

 

Nijmegen, NED

25.5.11

13:28.48

(2)

A.

Kvalheim

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

9.6.74

13:28.72

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Åbo, FIN

12.6.76

13:28.85

(3)

 

Børø

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

9.6.74

13:29.03

(1)

 

Børø

 

 

Hannover, GER

1.8.75

13:29.4

(5)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.7.74

13:29.62

(6)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

27.6.91

13:30.14

(12)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Zürich, SUI

15.8.90

13:30.14

(5)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

30.6.92

13:30.22

(11)

Sondre Nordstad

Moen

SK Vidar

12.1.91

Birmingham, GBR

10.7.11

13:30.33

(9)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Montreal, CAN

30.7.76

13:30.4

(3)

A.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.8.73

13:30.4

(1)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

20.8.74

13:31.39

(4)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Victoria, CAN

3.6.92

13:31.43

(13)

Roy

Andersen

Tønsberg FIK

2.4.55

Oslo/Bi

28.6.83

13:31.53

(2)

 

Bakken

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

1.8.99

13:31.7

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Larvik/Lo

10.8.79

13:31.8

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

26.8.76

13:31.85

(2)

 

Strømø

 

 

Sandnes

9.6.88

13:31.92

(10)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

London, GBR

20.7.90

13:31.99

(4)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Athen, GRE

7.9.90

13:32.34

(7)

 

Bakken

 

 

Edmonton, CAN

6.8.01

13:32.4

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

22.6.76

13:32.52

(14)

 

Husby

 

 

Oslo/Bi

28.6.84

13:32.6

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

10.7.74

13:32.66

(1)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Byrkjelo

12.8.88

13:32.82

(3)

 

Børø

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

19.8.75

13:33.0

(4)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.7.75

13:33.15

(11)

 

Moen

 

 

Nijmegen, NED

25.5.11

13:33.45

(17)

 

Bakken

 

 

Roma, ITA

14.7.06

13:33.7

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

28.6.78

13:33.78

(18)

 

Bakken

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.6.03

13:34.2

(1)

 

Børø

 

 

Bergen/Fa

8.8.75

13:34.38

(7)

 

Halle

 

 

München, GER

10.9.72

13:34.6

(3)

 

Halle

 

 

Oslo/Bi

20.8.74

13:34.62

(2)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Byrkjelo

12.8.88

13:34.72

(14)

 

Buraas

 

 

Palo Alto, USA

29.4.12

13:34.9

(4)

Øyvind

Dahl

IL i BUL

12.5.51

Oslo/Bi

3.8.78

13:35.0

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Steinkjer

11.8.78

13:35.19

(7)

Eirik

Hansen

IK Tjalve

14.5.63

Koblenz, GER

6.8.86

13:35.4

(4)

 

Halle

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

5.7.72

13:35.58

(11)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Split, CRO

30.8.90

13:35.79

(14)

 

Strømø

 

 

Rieti, ITA

3.9.89

13:35.86

(11)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.87

13:35.96

(16)

 

Bakken

 

 

Heusden, BEL

4.8.03

13:36.08

(7)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Lausanne, SUI

8.7.92

13:36.31

(6)

 

Moen

 

 

London, GBR

5.8.11

13:36.38

(12)

 

Bakken

 

 

Athen, GRE

25.8.04

13:36.95

(3)

Bjørn

Nordheggen

Oppegård IL

24.8.61

Byrkjelo

12.8.88

13:37.18

(4)

Jim

Svenøy

Fræna FIK

22.4.72

Eugene, USA

26.5.96

13:37.2

(3)

Jan

Fjærestad

Fana IL

28.2.54

Oslo/Bi

27.6.78

13:37.2

(2)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Philadelphia, USA

24.4.86

13:37.4

(5)

Thor

Helland

IL i BUL

10.12.36

Helsingfors, FIN

30.6.65

13:37.4

(1)

 

Halle

 

 

Praha, TCH

17.9.72

13:37.4

(4)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Gateshead, GBR

26.7.75

13:37.47

(14)

 

Strømø

 

 

Koblenz, GER

13.8.87

13:37.5

(4)

 

Dahl

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.6.78

13:37.51

(4)

 

Svenøy

 

 

Hechtel, BEL

24.8.03

13:37.58

(14)

 

Husby

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

13:37.6

(4)

A.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

24.7.73

13:37.71

(12)

 

Buraas

 

 

Birmingham, GBR

10.7.11

13:37.8

(3)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Roma, ITA

6.9.74

13:38.0

(4)

 

Hansen

 

 

Philadelphia, USA

23.4.87

13:38.18

(1)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Sandnes

8.8.86

13:38.2

(1)

 

Halle

 

 

Oslo/Bi

23.8.73

13:38.6

(3)

 

Halle

 

 

München, GER

7.9.72

13:38.6

(2)

 

Børø

 

 

Roma, ITA

6.9.74

13:38.63

(12)

 

Bakken

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

14.8.05

13:38.89

(5)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

27.8.82

13:39.0

(5)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

24.7.73

13:39.01

(9)

 

Hansen

 

 

Stuttgart, GER

28.8.86

13:39.03

(1)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Mosjøen

14.8.92

13:39.04

(5)

 

Andersen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.8.87

13:39.19

(1)

 

Svenøy

 

 

Philadelphia, USA

25.4.96

13:39.20

(4)

 

Hansen

 

 

Byrkjelo

12.8.88

13:39.59

(2)

 

Bakken

 

 

Lahti, FIN

5.6.99

13:39.61

(21)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Sevilla, ESP

6.6.92

13:39.8

(2)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

26.8.76

13:39.81

(19)

 

Buraas

 

 

Oslo/Bi

7.6.12

13:39.82

(3)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

7.6.77

13:39.93

(1)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Stjørdal

18.8.89

13:39.94

(4)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Bratislava, SVK

4.6.91

13:40.1

(1)

A.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.8.77

13:40.15

(1)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Shizuoka, JAP

15.9.90

13:40.20

(18)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

1.7.86

13:40.55

(6)

Jarl Gaute

Aase

Egersunds IK

31.8.59

Oslo/Bi

5.8.87

13:40.6

(3)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

23.8.73

13:40.65

(2)

 

Hansen

 

 

Sandnes

8.8.86

13:40.66

(12)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Zürich, SUI

17.8.88

13:41.0

(2)

Arne

Risa

IL Gular

5.5.44

Warszawa, POL

20.6.70

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

13:41.2

(1)

A.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

22.5.73

13:41.2

(2)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.6.76

13:41.4

(5)

 

Børø

 

 

Gateshead, GBR

26.7.75

13:41.4

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Askim

13.8.76

13:41.41

(3)

 

Nordheggen

 

 

Nyköping, SWE

3.7.90

13:41.52

(13)

 

Nordheggen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

13:41.74

(2)

 

Buraas

 

 

Sollentuna, SWE

1.7.10

13:42.06

(5)

Knut

Hegvold

Heimdal IF

19.9.61

Oslo/Bi

9.6.92

13:44.18

(2)

Geir

Kvernmo

UIL Glimt

29.10.55

Austin, USA

4.4.80

13:44.40

(14)

Anfin

Rosendahl

IL Gular

9.1.57

London, GBR

8.8.80

13:45.29

(1)

Truls

Nygaard

BFG Fana

14.1.64

Nesbyen

14.8.87

13:45.6

(2)

Eirik

Berge

IK Tjalve

22.9.48

Oslo/Bi

7.6.78

13:45.92

(18)

Yngvar

Christiansen

Oppsal IF

26.8.60

Oslo/Bi

28.6.83

13:46.2

(3)

Peder Arne

Sylte

IK Tjalve

16.4.54

Larvik/Lo

10.8.79

13:47.81

(1)

Ketil Evjen

Hansen

IL i BUL

11.3.65

Dedham, USA

24.5.90

13:48.36

(5)

Oddmund

Roalkvam

Stord TIL

27.11.58

Oslo/Bi

20.5.86

13:49.84

(6)

Ivar

Øyan

FIK Ren-Eng

15.2.66

Gävle, SWE

4.7.94

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

13:51.8

(6)

Alf Einar

Fornes

IL i BUL

11.10.49

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

13:52.0

(7)

Harald

Reitan

Ringerike FIK

19.1.50

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

13:52.2

(9)

Odd

Fuglem

Selbustrand IL

18.7.40

Stockholm, SWE

3.7.68

13:52.54

(4)

Svein Erik

Eide

IL Korlevoll

28.11.65

Sandnes

8.6.89

13:52.6

(8)

Per

Haga

SK Vidar

5.3.48

Oslo/Bi

20.7.74

13:52.76

(11)

Kenneth

Svendsen

IF Sturla

14.1.76

Palo Alto, USA

7.5.99

13:53.32

(2)

Bjarte

Sleire

IL Skjalg

21.7.54

Stockholm, SWE

3.7.79

13:53.6

(3)

Jim

Johansen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

29.3.53

Oslo/St

16.5.78

13:53.87

(4)

Helge

Dolsvåg

Kristiansand FIK

26.9.62

Sandnes

9.6.88

13:54.06

(13)

Inge

Simonsen

IL i BUL

1.7.53

Oslo/Bi

5.7.79

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

13:54.08

(2)

Øyvind

Fretheim

BFG Fana

23.6.73

Steinkjer

11.8.00

13:55.43

(12)

Roger

Gjøvaag

IL i BUL

7.9.56

Oslo/Bi

5.8.87

13:55.56

(16)

Asbjørn Ellefsen

Persen

IK Tjalve

19.5.87

Oordegem, BEL

1.6.13

13:55.93

(5)

Pål

Corneliussen

BFG Fana

7.8.60

Byrkjelo

12.7.87

13:56.0

(2)

Rolf

Olsen

KFUM-kameratene

20.4.49

Oslo/Bi

22.5.73

13:56.0

(9)

Lars Martin

Kaupang

Larvik TIF

18.8.52

Göteborg, SWE

12.8.75

13:56.08

(7)

Knut Erik

Rame

Gjesdal IL

26.4.72

Nadderud

8.7.00

13:56.6

(9)

Johan

Kaggestad

IF Kamp-Vestheim

12.10.43

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

13:56.90

(7)

Dabaya G.

Badhaso

IL Skjalg

19.2.84

Lapinlahti, FIN

18.7.10

13:57.00

(13)

Helge

Knudsen

IL Skjalg

23.8.52

Oslo/Bi

1.7.80

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

13:57.5

(1)

Johan

Brekke

Stord TIL

1.8.59

Voss

28.9.83

13:57.6

(3)

Anders

Aukland

Tønsberg FIK

12.9.72

Gävle, SWE

6.7.92

13:57.72

(4)

Frank

Bjørkli

IL i BUL

30.1.65

Sheffield, GBR

12.6.94

13:58.0

(9)

Svein Arve

Pedersen

Hamar IL

15.4.52

Oslo/Bi

3.7.75

13:58.29

(2)

Rune

Løchting

IF Minerva

4.4.62

Lillehammer

31.5.84

13:58.6

(3)

Kåre

Osnes

Haugesund IL

21.9.50

Bergen/Fa

13.9.78

13:59.42

(5)

Lars Frode

Leknes

IL Gular

14.7.62

Nesbyen

14.8.87

13:59.67

(8)

Atle

Tanum

Sandnes IL

3.3.60

Moss

21.5.87

14:00.19

(1)

Bjørnar Ustad

Kristensen

Sandnes IL

26.1.82

Sandnes

20.8.10

14:00.32

(19)

Arvid

Hansen

Larvik TIF

15.5.60

Oslo/Bi

28.6.84

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

14:00.6

(3)

Jan

Voje

Gjerpen IF

5.12.42

Oslo/Bi

22.5.73

14:01.6

(7)

Ståle

Engen

IF Sturla

29.6.47

Helsingfors, FIN

4.6.70

14:01.83

(14)

Henrik

Sandstad

SK Vidar

16.12.73

Heusden, BEL

31.7.04

14:02.2

(6)

John Arild

Tellevik

IL Gular

24.1.57

Porsgrunn

21.5.80

14:02.70

(5)

Karl-Johan

Rasmussen

Haugesund IL

10.10.73

Bergen/Fa

7.6.01

14:03.0

(7)

Harald

Pleym

IL Stålkameratene

4.4.46

Steinkjer

11.8.78

14:03.29

(4)

Edvard

Dahl

Romedal IL

25.6.57

Oslo/Bi

15.9.87

14:03.8

(2)

Ernst

Larsen

Ranheim IL

18.7.26

Oslo/Bi

15.7.57

14:03.86

(1)

Endre

Evensen

IK Tjalve

26.4.73

Sandnes

8.6.02

14:04.0

(4)

Sverre

Sørnes

IL Gular

20.2.45

Oslo/Bi

22.5.73

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

14:04.0

(4)

Arne

Hovde

Ringerike FIK

10.1.48

Oslo/Bi

21.5.74

14:04.4

(2)

Terje

Schrøder-Nielsen

IK Tjalve

29.1.45

Uddevalla, SWE

27.7.70

14:04.7

(11)

Atle

Fosse

IL Gular

2.4.48

Oslo/Bi

27.6.78

14:04.82

(12)

Øystein

Sylta

SK Vidar

3.3.78

Ninove, BEL

9.8.08

14:05.4

(10)

Hans Jakob

Berge

IL Gneist

29.3.59

Larvik/Lo

10.8.79

14:05.48

(1)

Espen

Borge

IK Tjalve

8.9.61

Oslo/Bi

18.6.89

14:05.6

(1)

Åge

Overhalden

Nordre Land IL

13.8.49

Constanta, ROU

11.5.71

14:05.6

(8)

Gunnar

Gisnås

Oslo-Studentenes IL

27.9.44

Århus, DEN

24.6.71

14:05.8

(11)

Arild

Nordeide

IL Gular

20.9.59

Steinkjer

11.8.78

14:05.94

(6)

Inge

Nessiøy

Raumnes & Årnes IL

22.10.57

Porsgrunn

13.8.82

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

14:06.0

(11)

Kristian

Torp-Hansen

IL i BUL

17.7.43

Oslo/Bi

23.8.73

14:06.4

(3)

Dag

Øxnevad

IL Skjalg

11.9.64

Oslo/Bi

19.5.88

14:06.6

(5)

Pål

Benum

IL i BUL

3.8.35

Stockholm, SWE

4.8.64

14:06.6

(4)

Inge

Lundeby

Vaaler IF

8.1.44

Helsingfors, FIN

28.6.67

14:06.8

(3)

Arild

Tørstad

Nidelv IL

1.10.53

Trondheim/Le

16.9.82

14:06.9

(1)

Tore

Sagvolden

Oppsal IF

27.2.59

Oslo/St

26.8.81

14:07.0

(2)

Steinar

Gressløs

Sarpsborg IL

20.7.53

Oslo/Bi

8.9.76

14:07.23

(13)

Terje

Næss

SK Vidar

6.8.61

Gävle, SWE

4.7.91

14:07.6

(5)

Thor

Høydahl

IL Gular

14.3.51

Oslo/St

16.5.78

14:07.8

(1)

Erik

Mathisen

IL Gular

30.12.52

Oslo/Bi

13.7.77

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

14:07.94

(9)

Bård

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

17.9.73

Heusden, BEL

28.7.07

14:08.27

(2)

Tom Erling

Kårbø

Stord IL

4.2.89

Walnut, USA

20.4.12

14:08.31

(13)

Lars Erik

Malde

IL Skjalg

20.5.85

Walnut, USA

16.4.10

14:08.6

(1)

Tore

Venås

Ringerike FIK

3.6.57

Oslo/Bi

17.6.82

14:08.95

(10)

Håkon

Brox

IK Tjalve

18.1.85

Heusden, BEL

13.7.13

14:09.0

(7)

Arild Strøm

Andersen

IF Sturla

16.11.46

Oslo/Bi

26.8.71

14:09.41

(5)

Svein Inge

Buhaug

IL i BUL

3.1.70

Oslo/Bi

2.6.94

14:09.48

(1)

Ola

Krangnes

Sunndal IL

27.9.52

Trondheim/Le

20.8.83

14:09.70

(2)

Oddvar

Brå

IL Leik

16.3.51

Trondheim/Le

20.8.83

14:09.8

(4)

Åge

Jarness

IF Sturla

7.5.54

Oslo/Bi

8.9.76

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

14:09.97

(11)

Audun

Nordtveit

IK Tjalve

8.6.88

Heusden, BEL

13.7.13

14:10.4

(11)

Einar

Synnevåg

Fana IL

1.5.47

Larvik/Lo

10.8.79

14:10.51

(8)

Oddvar

Nilsen

SK Vidar

22.1.60

Bergen/Fa

2.8.91

14:10.52

(7)

Sverre

Dombu

IL i BUL

16.9.54

Södertälje, SWE

4.6.85

14:10.87

(10)

Ørjan

Grønnevig

GTI

14.2.91

Göteborg, SWE

14.6.12

14:11.4

(4)

Tor

Tjørnhom

Kvinesdal IL

2.12.40

Trondheim/St

14.6.67

14:11.54

(12)

Eirik

Gramstad

SK Vidar

24.9.84

Göteborg, SWE

14.6.12

14:11.8

(9)

Ivar

Egeberg

IL i BUL

11.3.50

Oslo/Bi

28.6.77

14:12.2

(3)

Øistein

Saksvik

Ranheim IL

7.1.25

Oslo/Bi

5.9.55

14:12.35

(7)

Ørjan

Lunde

IL Norna-Salhus

20.2.80

Ninove, BEL

30.7.05

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

14:12.37

(5)

Kenneth

Evanger

Alta IF

12.12.53

Trondheim/Le

29.7.83

14:12.4

(3)

Kjell

Botten

Mo IL

20.11.41

Kotka, FIN

13.9.67

14:12.8

(4)

Jan Erik

Viholmen

IF Sturla

26.3.49

Oslo/Bi

5.9.76

14:12.98

(3)

Jørn

Holmen

Sandnes IL

9.5.58

Sandnes

23.8.87

14:13.0

(1)

Bjørn

Gausvik

IL Gular

2.8.58

Bergen/Fa

27.9.80

14:13.01

(2)

Ivar

Nevland

Gjøvik FIK

11.2.60

Nesbyen

16.9.84

14:13.2

(4)

Thor

Bøhleng

Oslo-Speidernes IL

9.8.48

Oslo/Bi

30.6.71

14:13.2

(4)

Gunnar

Hundhammer

IL i BUL

24.6.44

Göteborg, SWE

15.6.75

14:13.2

(13)

Tore

Neby

Hamar IL

10.5.55

Oslo/Bi

27.5.78

14:13.73

(2)

Hassan Abdi

Ali

Horten FIK

1.9.87

Trondheim/St

18.7.08

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

14:13.8

(2)

Martin

Stokken

Selsbakk IF

16.1.23

Oslo/Bi

17.9.55

14:13.8

(1)

Tor

Torgersen

IK Tjalve

20.3.28

Leipzig, GER

30.8.59

14:13.8

(2)

Ivar

Isaksen

Oslo-Studentenes IL

25.4.37

Beograd, YUG

26.9.65

14:13.81

(4)

Ingemund

Askeland

Haugesund IL

13.10.81

Fredrikstad

8.8.03

14:13.87

(10)

Kjetil

Berg

SK Vidar

1.9.55

Bergen/Fa

2.8.91

14:14.5

(7)

Olav

Doksrød

Gjerpen IF

14.6.52

Oslo/St

16.5.78

14:14.56

(1)

Marius

Vedvik

Førde IL

18.3.92

Watford, GBR

30.6.13

14:14.9

(11)

Sten-Erik

Hammerquist

Grorud IL

28.3.46

Oslo/Bi

28.6.77

14:14.90

(11)

Igor

Kristensen

IF Minerva

18.11.61

Södertälje, SWE

4.6.85

14:15.14

(7)

Morten

Rønnekleiv

Tønsberg FIK

1.5.65

Borås, SWE

22.8.90

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

14:15.4

(1)

Kjell

Teien

SK Vidar

16.9.39

Oslo/Bi

26.6.62

14:15.6

(4)

Bjarne

Sletten

Larvik TIF

22.5.38

Oslo/Bi

1.9.67

14:15.67

(5)

Vidar

Birkelund

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

29.10.56

Lillehammer

31.5.84

14:15.8

(4)

Reidar

Hjermstad

IK Tjalve

10.10.37

Oslo/Bi

11.8.64

14:15.91

(2)

Kjetil

Ramstad

Haugesund IL

20.9.79

Sandnes

16.8.02

14:15.93

(7)

Bjarte

Vik

Gjesdal IL

2.11.69

Bergen/Fa

23.7.96

14:16.0

(8)

Morten

Thorgersen

IL Gular

3.7.51

Oslo/St

16.5.78

14:16.4

(11)

Ole

Kristensen

IL Gular

20.9.47

Oslo/Bi

4.7.72

14:16.8

(2)

Ivar

Andreassen

Herefoss IL

5.8.42

Berlin, GER

24.9.64

14:16.8

(1)

Stein

Bjørlo

Ski IL

20.6.44

Oslo/Bi

28.5.73

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

14:17.4

(2)

Ola

Tellesbø

IL i BUL

3.8.36

Oslo/Bi

8.7.63

14:17.8

(2)

Leif

Egge

IK Tjalve

26.6.28

Bergen/Kr

16.9.56

14:17.8

(12)

Terje

Draugsvoll

FIL Vossar

26.6.44

Oslo/Bi

4.7.72

14:17.8

(6)

Bent

Natvig

IF Kamp-Vestheim

1.8.46

Oslo/Bi

5.9.75

14:17.84

(4)

Arild

Haugene

Larvik TIF

13.2.59

Nesbyen

16.9.84

14:18.0

(4)

Paul

Bruvik

IL Gular

17.2.43

Bergen/Kr

16.6.70

14:18.0

(7)

Odd Bjørnar

Olsen

IL Stålkameratene

21.8.48

Oslo/Bi

21.5.75

14:18.0

(10)

Torgeir

Fjerdrumsmoen

Gausdal IL

19.11.56

Oslo/St

16.5.78

14:18.05

(2)

Terje

Johnsen

FIK Ren-Eng

6.5.65

Oslo/Bi

5.9.90

14:18.2

(1)

Jan

Eide

Fana IL

25.2.53

Bergen/Kr

1.6.76

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

14:18.4

(3)

Einar

Holm

IL Bjarg

22.9.61

Bergen/Fa

1.7.81

14:18.77

(2)

Geir

Lien

IL i BUL

28.4.67

Oslo/Bi

4.8.94

14:18.8

(8)

Tore

Justad

IF Sturla

13.10.46

Oslo/Bi

26.8.71

14:19.0

(1)

Magnar

Lundemo

IL Varden

4.3.38

Oslo/Bi

28.8.62

14:19.0

(4)

Arne

Hamarsland

IL Gular

24.7.33

Trondheim/Le

11.8.67

14:19.0

(7)

Asle

Olsen

Sunndal IL

2.6.49

Oslo/Bi

5.9.72

14:19.0

(4)

Magne

Wullum

Halsa IL

22.4.48

Oslo/Bi

4.7.75

14:19.39

(1)

Henrik

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

24.2.91

Tammerfors, FIN

13.7.13

14:19.4

(3)

Ragnar

Prestholt

Gjerpen IF

6.12.50

Oslo/Bi

20.6.78

14:19.8

(1)

Arne

Stamnes

IL i BUL

23.4.33

Göteborg, SWE

29.6.60

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

14:19.82

(1)

Jan Erik

Christiansen

BFG Fana

14.8.72

Bergen/Fa

27.9.96

14:19.99

(1)

Bjarte

Bogstad

IL Gular

14.9.63

Bergen/Fa

5.9.98

14:20.0

(4)

Arild

Wathne

Kristiansands IF

2.4.54

Oslo/Bi

9.6.75

14:20.03

(1)

Nils

Engevik

IL Norna-Salhus

11.5.72

Oslo/Bi

30.7.97

14:20.2

(8)

Svein

Berg

Steinkjer IFK

25.2.52

Askim

13.8.76

14:20.29

(1)

Hans Kristian

Fløystad

IK Tjalve

3.4.89

Kristiansand

24.8.12

14:20.47

(1)

Tarald

Lindviksmoen

Ringerike FIK

28.9.54

Long Beach, USA

16.5.81

14:20.55

(2)

Johannes

Alnes

Bækkelaget SK

7.6.90

Tønsberg

23.8.13

14:20.61

(3)

Geir

Glasø

Heimdal IF

6.1.72

Haugesund

27.6.99

14:20.85

(14)

Knut

Bakken

Ready

4.2.65

Bergen/Fa

2.8.91

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

14:20.88

(9)

Øystein

Nordvik

IL i BUL

27.12.54

Lillehammer

31.5.84

14:20.94

(1)

Rune

Wiker

IL i BUL

18.5.63

Oslo/Bi

23.7.87

14:20.99

(10)

Steinar

Opheim

IF Eiker-Kvikk

8.6.66

Nadderud

2.8.85

14:21.2

(6)

Arne

Mæland

Haugesund IL

4.11.50

Oslo/Bi

4.7.75

14:21.4

(2)

Hans Fredrik

Grann

IF Sturla

4.4.37

Hønefoss

24.5.69

14:21.4

(5)

Per Arild

Bølla

Vaaler IF

1.5.42

Kristiansand

14.8.70

14:21.4

(3)

Arne

Rikstad

IL Gular

30.3.57

Oslo/St

7.9.77

14:21.6

(2)

Reidar

Andreassen

Herefoss IL

19.12.32

Oslo/Bi

3.8.60

14:21.6

(4)

Thorolf

Schrøder-Nielsen

IK Tjalve

2.4.48

Bergen/Kr

13.6.72

14:21.99

(3)

Ove

Talsnes

IL Gular

22.6.62

Oslo/Bi

16.9.89

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

14:22.08

(1)

Arne Ivar

Anfinsen

IF Sturla

6.8.61

Drammen

14.9.88

14:22.13

(7)

Terje

Olsen

Heimdal IF

26.8.67

Overhalla

18.7.97

14:22.2

(3)

Per Erik

Sponberg

IL i BUL

27.2.40

Trondheim/Le

16.8.63

14:22.30

(6)

Per Øyvind

Mørk

GSK Sandnes

8.8.65

Nesbyen

3.9.88

14:22.35

(15)

Per Kristian

Mørk

IK Tjalve

20.5.65

Bergen/Fa

2.8.91

14:22.35

(3)

Bernt

Eltervaag

IL Skjalg

13.10.62

Sandnes

5.6.93

14:22.50

(3)

Jon

Tvedt

BFG Fana

29.6.66

Oslo/Bi

4.8.94

14:22.6

(1)

Bjørn

Danielsberg

Lillehammer IF

17.2.49

Oslo/Bi

5.7.74

14:22.6

(9)

Gunnar

Skånøy

Strindheim IL

6.10.63

Stjørdal

5.7.90

14:23.0

(7)

Arne

Svensøy

IL Tyrving

2.9.53

Bodø

4.7.80

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

13:23.16

(1)

Vegard

Ølstad

FIK Ren-Eng

12.9.92

Overhalla

2.8.13

14:23.21

(1)

Ingar

Engelund

TIF Minerva

12.5.54

Oslo/La

19.9.81

14:23.3

(5)

Bjarne

Huseklepp

IL Svint

18.1.53

Oslo/Bi

20.6.78

14:23.6

/1)

Odd

Aksnes

IK Tjalve

11.5.49

Oslo/Bi

25.7.73

14:23.6

(8)

Øystein

Havrevoll

IL Skjalg

2.9.50

Oslo/St

16.6.76

14:23.6

(2)

Torbjørn A.

Larsen

IL Stålkameratene

18.2.42

Oslo/Bi

23.8.76

14:23.8

(4)

Vidar

Østreng

IF BFG

24.7.40

Nadderud

12.8.66

14:23.8

(7)

Einar

Stokkebø

Vik IL

3.9.35

Kristiansand

14.8.70

14:23.80

(5)

Ferdinand Kvan

Edman

IF Sturla

12.2.93

Tønsberg

23.8.13

14:24.12

(8)

Anton

Bueie

Lillehammer IF

27.9.66

Overhalla

18.7.97

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

14:24.16

(2)

Lars Nesbø

Bakke

IL Fri

24.7.89

Söderhamn, SWE

4.9.10

14:24.2

(  )

Per Gunnar

Lien

Aalesunds IL

1.3.37

Ålborg, DEN

21.6.64

14:24.2

(2)

Arnulf

Eek

IF Sturla

15.7.50

Oslo/Bi

5.7.74

14:24.3

(5)

Terje

Sejrup

IL Gneist

18.7.62

Bergen/Fa

1.7.81

14:24.7

(4)

Arnt Erik

Holter

IK Tjalve

23.2.52

Oslo/St

7.9.77

14:24.93

(6)

Roar

Bye

Sandnes IL

26.4.64

Sandnes

17.6.87

14:24.94

(5)

Jon André

Preststulen

IK Tjalve

30.1.76

Solihull, GBR

21.7.07

14:25.17

(3)

Asle Rønning

Tjelta

IL Skjalg

20.5.85

Sollentuna, SWE

8.7.08

14:25.2

(4)

Per Gunnar

Bjørholt

Gjerpen IF

17.7.45

Oslo/Bi

6.8.70

14:25.2

(3)

Jon

Grydeland

Strindheim IL

7.11.47

Stavanger/St

11.8.72

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

14:25.2

(18)

Jan Olav

Riise

Lillehammer IF

8.4.49

Steinkjer

11.8.78

14:25.2

(2)

Håvard

Tveite

NTHI

5.3.62

Trondheim/Le

3.6.88

14:25.4

(3)

Tor

Vevle

IL Fri

9.3.40

Bergen/Fa

11.9.79

14:25.47

(3)

Terje

Hole

IL i BUL

1.3.61

Oslo/Bi

28.5.90

14:25.49

(2)

Knut

Hagen

SK Vidar

11.2.64

Oslo/Bi

23.7.87

14:25.6

(13)

Arne

Kvåle

IF Sturla

22.9.41

Oslo/Bi

11.7.67

14:25.6

(5)

Dagfinn

Olsen

IL Korlevoll

24.8.42

Oslo/Bi

25.7.73

14:25.92

(1)

Øyvind

Hylleseth

Gjerpen IF

5.11.65

Porsgrunn

3.5.88

14:26.1

(2)

Aksel

Grinaker

Brandbu IF

23.6.54

Oslo/St

27.6.79

14:26.2

(1)

Stein Ivar

Børset

Rindal IL

31.10.60

Trondheim/Le

19.6.86

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

14:26.2

(5)

Svein

Gressløs

Sarpsborg IL

15.2.58

Oslo/Bi

19.5.88

14:26.38

(9)

Rune

Haug

Lillehammer IF

17.1.78

Tammerfors, FIN

7.7.04

14:26.4

(1)

Olav

Røseth

Strindheim IL

27.1.63

Stjørdal

12.6.88

14:26.54

(4)

Jan

Felde

Moss IL

5.7.64

Oslo/Bi

27.7.95

14:26.6

(4)

Arnt

Tunset

Lillehammer IF

29.7.37

Louvain, BEL

9.9.61

14:26.68

(2)

Johnny

Kasbo

FIL Bamse

3.8.62

Oslo/Bi

12.6.86

14:26.69

(10)

Even

Løkken

Strindheim IL

28.10.54

Trondheim/Le

29.7.83

14:26.8

(1)

Odd

Borge

Fana IL

23.4.59

Bergen/Sk

13.6.78

14:26.8

(1)

Svein Ove

Risa

Undheim IL

7.3.74

Exeter, GBR

16.6.98

14:26.9

(1)

Geir

Forsberg

TIF Minerva

26.2.58

Oslo/St

6.10.79

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

14:27.0

(1)

Torfinn

Løke

NTHI

11.9.44

Trondheim/St

29.5.68

14:27.02

(11)

Ole

Bjørgum

TIF Minerva

18.4.58

Trondheim/Le

29.7.83

14:27.1

(3)

Lars

Øyre

Lillehammer IF

13.7.54

Nesbyen

4.8.84

14:27.2

(6)

Arne

Nordvi

IL i BUL

4.11.44

Stavanger/St

11.8.72

14:27.49

(5)

Kjetil Foss

Angeltvedt

IL Skjalg

3.12.85

Göteborg, SWE

11.6.11

14:27.63

(1)

Bjørn

Dæhlie

Ullensaker-Sørum IL

29.6.67

Oslo/Tr

28.8.91

14:27.66

(1)

Roar

Krogh

IF Hellas

10.10.56

Oslo/Bi

12.6.86

14:27.7

(3)

Torstein

Brox

IF Hellas

11.6.59

København, DEN

31.7.80

14:27.9

(5)

Roger

Bjørkli

FIK Trønder-Øst

30.1.65

Tønsberg

30.7.93

14:27.91

(3)

Jon

Hesle

IL i BUL

5.4.66

Oslo/Bi

14.6.93

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

14:28.13

(1)

Joachim

Brøndbo

Mosvik IL

27.3.85

Aarhus, DEN

19.8.06

14:28.16

(5)

Kjetil

Bjørlo

BFG Fana

27.3.68

Oslo/Bi

27.7.95

14:28.24

(4)

Geir

Næss

IL i BUL

21.10.67

Oslo/Bi

14.6.93

14:28.4

(1)

Svein

Gruer

Ringerike FIK

29.5.44

Oslo/Bi

26.9.68

14:28.4

(2)

Sigbjørn

Tonning

IL Vestar

5.2.44

Oslo/Bi

22.8.72

14:28.67

(6)

Petter

Antonsen

SK Vidar

1.4.61

Oslo/Bi

27.7.95

14:28.95

(6)

André Hammerø

Løseth

Kristiansands IF

3.5.81

Trondheim/St

18.7.08

14:29.0

(2)

Magne

Bjørdal

IK Tjalve

4.8.46

Oslo/Bi

26.9.68

14:29.0

(3)

Jostein

Blænes

IL Gular

4.7.49

Oslo/Bi

13.9.75

14:29.14

(4)

Bjarte

Langeland

IL Skjalg

28.6.65

Sandnes

5.6.93

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

14:29.19

(2)

Niels

Nickelsen

Moss IL

12.4.64

Oslo/Bi

19.6.96

14:29.2

(6)

Gunnar

Dalen

Ringerike FIK

16.10.53

Oslo/Bi

5.7.74

14:29.24

(12)

Dagfinn

Olsen

Sømna IL

4.8.55

Øvre Årdal

24.8.86

14:29.4

(7)

Lorentz

Nergård

IL Gular

22.10.43

Oslo/Bi

12.6.74

14:29.52

(1)

Pål Gunnar

Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

29.4.61

Oslo/Bi

18.8.81

14:29.78

(11)

Tore

Bye

Gjesdal IL

1.5.66

Overhalla

18.7.97

14:29.8

(2)

Claus

Hagli

IK Tjalve

2.4.50

Oslo/Bi

22.8.78

14:30.2

(  )

Per Erling

Kristoffersen

IF Minerva

16.2.59

Chapel Hill, USA

21.4.84

14:30.4

(1)

Jørn

Haugen

NLHI

21.7.45

Trondheim/St

23.9.67

14:30.45

(2)

Øyvind

Thon

IF Sturla

25.3.58

Oslo/St

21.6.82

 

 

ß260

 

 

 

 

 

14:30.6

(11)

Arvid

Syrstad

Skaun IL

24.11.49

Askim

13.8.76

14:30.61

(2)

Atle

Joakimsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

27.4.55

Målselv

5.7.85

14:30.71

(3)

Lars Magne

Maudal

IL Skjalg

19.2.72

Oslo/Bi

19.6.97

14:30.74

(6)

Jon

Øxnevad

IL i BUL

13.5.66

Oslo/Bi

14.6.93

14:30.8

(2)

Erling

Ødegaard

IL i BUL

16.12.29

Oslo/Bi

16.7.59

14:30.8

(2)

Ole Petter

Bjerkan

IF Sturla

4.9.46

Oslo/Bi

14.7.71

14:31.0

(3)

Jakob

Kjersem

Tresfjord IL

2.8.25

Trondheim/St

4.9.56

14:31.0

(2)

Arne O.

Vinje

SK Freidig

12.2.31

Trondheim/St

4.7.58

14:31.0

(4)

Kåre

Heggen

Ørsta IL

18.8.49

Oslo/St

27.6.79

14:31.0

(8)

Øyvind

Gausvik

IL Gneist

18.3.60

Bergen/Fa

21.8.79

 

 

ß270

 

 

 

 

 

14:31.0

(2)

Frode

Stensås

Heimdal IF

13.1.63

Trondheim/Le

19.6.86

14:31.0

(1)

Petter

Nørve

IL Gular

27.4.69

Molde

12.8.90

14:31.04

(9)

Johannes

Rosvold

IL Fri

3.2.66

Tønsberg

15.6.91

14:31.08

(2)

Eiliv

Gjesdal

IL Varegg

11.6.70

Bergen/Fa

27.9.96

14:31.2

(5)

Odd Vegard