10000 meter

 

27:32.52

(4)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

Oslo/Bi

14.7.90

27:41.26

(9)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Praha, TCH

29.8.78

27:43.34

(7)

John

Halvorsen

IF Minerva

17.8.66

Oslo/Bi

14.7.90

27:47.40

(8)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

27:50.8

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Steinkjer

13.8.78

27:51.03

(2)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Burnaby, CAN

30.5.92

27:55.94

(11)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.92

27:56.2

(1)

Knut

Børø

Strindheim IL

28.9.48

Oslo/Bi

24.6.75

28:00.6

(3)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Walnut, USA

20.4.91

28:02.13

(8)

 

Børø

 

 

London, GBR

29.8.75

28:04.04

(2)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Split, CRO

27.8.90

28:08.17

(13)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

25.8.89

28:13.1

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

6.6.78

28:14.0

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Larvik/Lo

5.7.78

28:14.6

(1)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.7.74

28:15.13

(8)

Geir

Kvernmo

IL i BUL

29.10.55

Aachen, GER

30.5.86

28:15.19

(10)

Roy

Andersen

Tønsberg FIK

4.4.55

Oslo/Bi

9.7.83

28:17.40

(12)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Split, CRO

27.8.90

28:21.57

(8)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Barcelona, ESP

31.7.92

28:21.70

(8)

 

Andersen

 

 

Firenze, ITA

25.5.82

28:21.92

(19)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

28:22.25

(11)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Seoul, KOR

23.9.88

28:23.07

(3)

 

Børø

 

 

Montreal, CAN

23.7.76

28:23.38

(2)

Per

Halle

IF Sturla

6.5.49

Stockholm, SWE

8.6.74

28:24.18

(2)

 

Nakkim

 

 

Philadelphia, USA

23.4.92

28:24.41

(14)

Arne

Risa

IL Gular

5.5.44

Helsingfors, FIN

10.8.71

28:24.52

(13)

 

Andersen

 

 

Aachen, GER

30.5.86

28:25.52

(5)

Jan

Fjærestad

Fana IL

28.2.54

Oslo/Bi

11.7.81

28:26.36

(14)

Marius

Bakken

Il Runar

27.3.78

Lisboa, POR

1.4.00

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

28:26.88

(3)

 

Risa

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

8.6.74

28:27.07

(1)

 

Børø

 

 

Basel, SUI

23.8.75

28:27.33

(1)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Sandnes

10.8.66

28:28.03

(1)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Mosjøen

16.8.92

28:29.19

(6)

 

Børø

 

 

Roma, ITA

2.9.74

28:29.21

(16)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Seoul, KOR

26.9.88

28:30.4

(1)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

21.6.76

28:30.84

(9)

Jarl Gaute

Aase

IL Skjalg

31.8.59

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

28:31.74

(7)

 

Risa

 

 

München, GER

31.8.72

28:32.5

(2)

Øyvind

Dahl

IL i BUL

12.5.51

Steinkjer

13.8.78

28:32.6

(1)

 

Dahl

 

 

Oslo/Bi

23.5.78

28:32.88

(15)

Stig Roar

Husby

IL i BUL

12.9.54

Oslo/Bi

9.7.83

28:34.7

(16)

 

Fjærestad

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

29.6.78

28:35.4

(1)

 

Husby

 

 

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

28:36.4

(1)

 

Halle

 

 

Oslo/Bi

29.6.71

28:37.7

(8)

Bjørn

Nordheggen

Oppegård IL

24.8.61

Hechtel, BEL

7.7.90

28:38.4

(1)

 

Risa

 

 

Oslo/St

19.5.76

28:38.45

(17)

 

Fjærestad

 

 

London, GBR

24.7.82

28:38.89

(4)

Karl Johan

Rasmussen

Haugesund IL

10.10.73

Walnut, USA

19.4.02

28:39.21

(1)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

København, DEN

5.8.89

28:39.90

(1)

 

Husby

 

 

Trondheim/Le

31.7.83

28:40.43

(5)

 

Rasmussen

 

 

Buffalo, USA

4.6.98

28:41.66

(1)

Sondre Nordstad

Moen

SK Vidar

12.1.91

Ostrava, CZE

14.7.11

28:42.29

(20)

Jim

Svenøy

Fræna FIK

22.3.72

Barakaldo, ESP

10.4.99

28:42.4

(2)

 

Dahl

 

 

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

28:43.0

(4)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.8.73

28:43.1

(1)

 

Dahl

 

 

Praha, TCH

17.6.78

28:43.2

(15)

 

Dahl

 

 

Praha, TCH

29.8.78

28:43.69

(23)

Oddmund

Roalkvam

Stord TIL

27.11.58

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

28:43.75

(8)

Truls

Nygaard

FIK BFG Fana

14.1.64

Aachen, GER

5.6.87

28:43.90

(5)

 

Moen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.6.11

28:44.54

(14)

 

Fjærestad

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

2.7.87

28:44.6

(2)

 

Risa

 

 

Oslo/Bi

29.6.71

28:44.65

(2)

 

Roalkvam

 

 

Sandnes

10.8.86

28:44.77

(11)

 

Fjærestad

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

26.8.83

28:44.77

(12)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

10.7.93

28:44.92

(12)

Yngvar

Christiansen

Bøler IF

26.8.60

Oslo/Bi

11.7.81

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

28:45.08

(5)

 

Rasmussen

 

 

Walnut, USA

18.4.98

28:45.13

(13)

 

Roalkvam

 

 

Aachen, GER

5.6.87

28:45.48

(1)

 

Dahl

 

 

Haugesund

9.8.81

28:46.12

(19)

 

Andersen

 

 

London, GBR

24.7.82

28:46.4

(5)

 

Risa

 

 

Oslo/Bi

8.7.69

28:47.0

(2)

Arne

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

25.4.45

Oslo/Bi

9.7.74

28:47.17

(1)

 

Bakken

 

 

Oslo/La

1.9.05

28:47.4

(3)

 

Børø

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

30.6.73

28:48.6

(1)

 

Risa

 

 

Oslo/Bi

21.6.72

28:48.6

(3)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

28:48.7

(2)

 

Aase

 

 

Bergen/Fa

7.9.80

28:49.02

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

28:49.2

(1)

 

Risa

 

 

Skövde, SWE

26.6.70

28:49.4

(3)

 

Fjærestad

 

 

Praha, TCH

17.6.78

28:49.48

(2)

 

Andersen

 

 

Porsgrunn

15.8.82

28:49.50

(14)

 

Nordheggen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

14.7.90

28:49.64

(2)

 

Nordheggen

 

 

Mosjøen

16.8.92

28:50.4

(2)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Oslo/St

19.5.76

28:50.7

(1)

 

Husby

 

 

Bodø

6.7.80

28:51.03

(1)

 

Nygaard

 

 

Nesbyen

16.8.87

28:51.33

(2)

 

Andersen

 

 

Haugesund

9.8.81

28:51.6

(1)

 

Halle

 

 

Oslo/Bi

18.9.71

28:51.6

(1)

 

Børø

 

 

Oslo/Bi

25.8.76

28:51.70

(1)

 

Nordheggen

 

 

Stjørdal

20.8.89

28:51.8

(1)

 

Risa

 

 

Oslo/Bi

19.6.73

28:51.94

(13)

 

Halvorsen

 

 

Port Coquitlam, CAN

28.5.95

28:52.2

(2)

 

Dahl

 

 

Oslo/Bi

6.6.78

28:53.52

(2)

 

Kvernmo

 

 

Knoxville, USA

20.5.83

28:53.6

(1)

K.

Kvalheim

 

 

Askim

15.8.76

28:53.8

(4)

Odd

Fuglem

Selbustrand IL

18.7.40

Oslo/Bi

11.7.68

28:54.5

(4)

Peder Arne

Sylte

IK Tjalve

16.4.54

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

28:54.87

(1)

 

Nordheggen

 

 

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

28:55.0

(2)

 

Halle

 

 

Oslo/Bi

18.7.72

28:55.59

(2)

 

Husby

 

 

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

28:55.67

(1)

 

Nordheggen

 

 

Jessheim

21.8.94

28:56.0

(1)

 

Risa

 

 

Barcelona, ESP

2.5.70

28:56.12

(5)

 

Nordheggen

 

 

Södertälje, SWE

5.6.91

28:56.20

(3)

Inge

Simonsen

IL i BUL

1.7.53

Haugesund

9.8.81

28:56.4

(1)

 

Risa

 

 

Bergen/Fa

2.10.71

28:56.46

(7)

Sindre

Buraas

SK Vidar

8.5.89

Oslo/Bi

4.6.11

28:56.76

(10)

 

Simonsen

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

28.8.81

28:56.8

(3)

 

Risa

 

 

Oslo/Bi

18.7.72

28:57.04

(2)

 

Aase

 

 

Oslo/La

9.6.82

28:59.4

(2)

Åge

Overhalden

Nordre Land IL

13.8.49

Oslo/Bi

21.6.72

29:00.10

(3)

Svein Erik

Eide

IL Korlevoll

28.11.65

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

29:01.2

(2)

Eirik

Berge

IK Tjalve

22.9.48

Oslo/St

22.9.76

29:03.0

(2)

Atle

Fosse

IL Gular

2.4.48

Oslo/Bi

22.5.79

29:03.04

(1)

Knut Erik

Rame

Gjesdal IL

26.4.72

Bergen/Fa

29.8.01

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

29:03.8

(6)

Alf Einar

Fornes

IL i BUL

11.10.49

Oslo/Bi

21.8.74

29:03.8

(3)

Kåre

Osnes

Haugesund IL

21.9.50

Bodø

6.7.80

29:06.82

(2)

Bjarte

Vik

Gjesdal IL

2.11.69

Bergen/Fa

29.8.01

29:07.4

(3)

Jim

Johansen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

29.3.53

Oslo/Bi

23.5.78

29:07.95

(28)

Eirik

Hansen

IK Tjalve

14.5.63

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

29:08.22

(12)

Kenneth

Svendsen

IF Sturla

14.1.76

Palo Alto, USA

31.3.01

29:10.2

(1)

Jan

Voje

Gjerpen IF

5.12.42

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

29:11.1

(11)

Terje

Johnsen

FIK Ren-Eng

6.5.65

Södertälje, SWE

5.6.91

29:12.09

(2)

Øystein

Sylta

SK Vidar

3.3.78

Oslo/Bi

24.5.09

29:13.3

(3)

Øystein

Syversen

Raumnes & Årnes IL

23.9.52

Oslo/Bi

20.5.80

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

29:13.6

(3)

Pål

Benum

IL i BUL

3.8.35

Oslo/Bi

2.9.64

29:13.7

(5)

Svein Arve

Pedersen

IK Tjalve

15.4.52

Steinkjer

13.8.78

29:13.8

(5)

Harald

Reitan

Ringerike FIK

19.1.50

Oslo/Bi

31.7.74

29:14.21

(1)

Daabayaa G.

Badhaso

IL Skjalg

19.2.84

Lillehammer

2.8.09

29:15.6

(1)

Bjørn

Gausvik

IL Gular

2.8.58

Bergen/Fa

28.9.80

29:15.7

(1)

Bjørnar Ustad

Kristensen

Sandnes IL

26.1.82

Sandnes

12.9.07

29:16.4

(4)

Per

Haga

IK Tjalve

15.3.48

Oslo/St

19.5.76

29:17.6

(6)

Ivar

Egeberg

Blaker IL

11.3.50

Oslo/Bi

31.7.74

29:18.0

(2)

Tore

Justad

IF Sturla

13.10.46

Oslo/Bi

7.6.72

29:18.07

(2)

Henrik

Sandstad

SK Vidar

16.12.73

Göteborg, SWE

21.5.05

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

29:18.16

(2)

Pål

Corneliussen

Fana IL

7.8.60

Nadderud

4.8.85

29:20.8

(1)

Thor

Helland

IL i BUL

10.12.36

Oslo/Bi

21.9.66

29:21.4

(8)

Harald

Pleym

IL Stålkameratene

4.4.46

Steinkjer

13.8.78

29:22.22

(3)

Frank

Bjørkli

Trønder-Øst FIK

30.1.65

Tønsberg

1.8.93

29:23.05

(1)

Jørn

Holmen

Sandnes IL

9.5.58

Oslo/Bi

19.6.86

29:23.2

(8)

Bjørn

Danielsberg

Lillehammer IF

17.2.49

Oslo/Bi

31.7.74

29:23.4

(5)

Terje

Schrøder-Nielsen

IK Tjalve

29.1.45

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

29:25.38

(1)

Nils

Engevik

IL Norna-Salhus

11.5.72

Bergen/Fa

13.8.97

29:26.51

(4)

Terje

Næss

SK Vidar

6.8.61

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

29:26.7

(3)

Sten-Erik

Hammerquist

Grorud IL

28.3.46

Oslo/Bi

24.5.77

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

29:27.25

(5)

Svein Inge

Buhaug

IL i BUL

3.1.70

Karstula, FIN

24.5.98

29:28.1

(9)

Bent

Natvig

IF Kamp-Vestheim

1.8.46

Steinkjer

13.8.78

29:21.62

(1)

Urige Arado

Buta

Haugesund IL

28.11.78

Byrkjelo

14.8.11

29:29.34

(5)

Atle

Tanum

Sandnes IL

3.3.60

Sandnes

10.8.86

29:29.4

(1)

Tor Edmund

Klepp

Vennesla IL

8.8.53

Oslo/Bi

3.9.74

29:29.5

(8)

Hans Jakob

Berge

IL Gneist

29.3.59

Oslo/Bi

12.8.79

29:30.2

(2)

Johan

Kaggestad

IF Kamp-Vestheim

12.10.43

Oslo/Bi

3.9.74

29:30.4

(3)

Magnar

Lundemo

IL Varden

4.3.38

Oslo/Bi

21.9.66

29:30.44

(10)

Knut

Hegvold

Heimdal IF

19.9.61

Gävle, SWE

30.6.97

29:30.48

(1)

Jan Erik

Christiansen

BFG Fana

14.8.72

Bergen/Fa

23.9.98

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

29:30.8

(3)

Tor

Torgersen

IK Tjalve

20.3.28

Oslo/Bi

17.7.59

29:31.83

(7)

Kjetil

Berg

SK Vidar

1.9.55

Bergen/Fa

4.8.91

29:32.8

(11)

Olav

Doksrød

Gjerpen IF

14.6.52

Steinkjer

13.8.78

29:32.8

(1)

Ola

Krangnes

Sunndal IL

27.9.52

Steinkjer

23.8.81

29:32.93

(3)

Ivar

Øyan

FIK Ren-Eng

15.2.66

Jessheim

21.8.94

29:33.0

(7)

Strein

Bjørlo

Ski IL

20.6.44

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

29:33.08

(5)

Ørjan

Lunde

IL Norna-Salhus

20.2.80

Göteborg, SWE

21.5.05

29:33.2

(12)

Arild

Nordeide

IL Gular

20.9.59

Steinkjer

13.8.78

29:33.2

(1)

Håvard

Tveite

IL Skjalg

5.3.62

Trondheim/Le

21.9.88

29:33.21

(7)

Helge

Dolsvåg

IL i BUL

26.9.62

Södertälje, SWE

7.6.90

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

29:33.5

(1)

Oddvar

Brå

IL Leik

16.3.51

Steinkjer

1.10.77

29:35.0

(2)

Tor

Tjørnhom

Kvinesdal IL

2.12.40

Oslo/Bi

22.7.70

29:35.2

(5)

Odd Bjørnar

Olsen

IL Stålkameratene

21.8.48

Oslo/Bi

3.9.74

29:35.2

(1)

Arild

Tørstad

Nidelv IL

1.10.53

Trondheim/Le

29.9.83

29:36.0

(3)

Kristian Magne

Dragsten

Bratsberg IL

16.12.59

Trondheim/Le

21.9.88

29:37.0

(4)

Helge

Knudsen

IL Skjalg

23.8.52

Oslo/Bi

22.5.79

29:38.3

(14)

Ragnar

Prestholt

Gjerpen IF

6.12.50

Steinkjer

13.8.78

29:38.32

(5)

Roger

Gjøvaag

IL i BUL

7.9.56

Nesbyen

16.8.87

29:41.55

(2)

Eddie Mikal

Ebbesvik

IL Norna-Salhus

3.12.71

Oslo/Bi

23.5.96

29:41.8

(4)

Gunnar

Gisnås

Oslo-Studentenes IL

27.9.44

Oslo/Bi

7.6.72

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

29:42.75

(7)

Tore

Neby

IK Tjalve

10.5.55

Haugesund

9.8.81

29:43.2

(1)

Øistein

Saksvik

Ranheim IL

7.1.25

Frankfurt/Oder, GER

20.9.55

29:43.93

(19)

Lars Erik

Malde

IL Skjalg

28.1.90

Eugene, USA

26.5.11

29:44.0

(8)

Gunnar

Hundhammer

IL i BUL

24.6.44

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

29:45.00

(5)

Edvard

Dahl

Romedal IL

25.6.57

Byrkjelo

14.8.88

29:45.82

(4)

Øystein

Nordvik

IL i BUL

27.12.54

Øvre Årdal

26.8.84

29:45.85

(1)

Anders

Aukland

IK Tjalve

12.9.72

Overhalla

20.7.97

29:45.95

(2)

Helge

Andersen

IL Norna-Salhus

16.11.73

Bergen/Fa

23.9.98

29:46.0

(1)

Johannes

Rosvold

IL Fri

3.2.66

Trondheim/Le

26.9.90

29:46.5

(15)

Bjarne

Huseklepp

Breim IL

18.1.53

Steinkjer

13.8.78

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

29:47.03

(1)

Asbjørn Ellefsen

Persen

IK Tjalve

19.5.87

København, DEN

19.5.12

29:47.9

(2)

Knut

Hagen

SK Vidar

11.2.64

Trondheim/Le

26.9.90

29:48.52

(7)

Tore

Bye

Gjesdal IL

1.5.66

Århus, DEN

21.5.99

29:48.8

(4)

Ola

Tellesbø

IL i BUL

3.8.36

Bergen/Kr

25.7.63

29:49.44

(3)

Pål Gunnar

Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

29.4.61

Oslo/Bi

18.7.89

29:49.83

(4)

Trond

Idland

Gjesdal IL

21.11.80

Tønsberg

22.5.04

29:50.16

(3)

Jan

Felde

Moss IL

5.7.64

Overhalla

20.7.97

29:50.8

(3)

Bjarne

Sletten

Larvik TIF

22.5.38

Oslo/Bi

22.8.67

29:51.0

(6)

Jan Erik

Viholmen

IF Sturla

26.3.49

Oslo/Bi

22.8.76

29:51.4

(5)

Arne

Kvåle

IF Sturla

22.9.41

Oslo/Bi

21.9.66

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

29:51.8

(1)

Børre

Kittelsen

IF Hellas

6.12.52

Oslo/St

21.9.77

29:52.0

(1)

Asle

Olsen

Sunndal IL

2.6.49

Oslo/Bi

12.9.72

29:53.09

(10)

Vidar

Kalnes

Nykirke IF

11.3.52

Haugesund

9.8.81

29:53.49

(1)

Eiliv

Gjesdal

IL Varegg

11.6.70

Bergen/Fa

28.8.96

29:54.0

(1)

Martin

Stokken

Selsbakk IF

16.1.23

Oslo/Bi

22.8.52

29:54.1

( )

Bjarte

Sleire

IL Skjalg

21.7.54

Stavanger

3.10.81

29:54.1

(2)

Rolf

Vestre

NTHI

30.9.64

Trondheim/Le

24.9.87

29:54.38

(5)

Jon

Tvedt

BFG Fana

29.6.66

Jessheim

21.8.94

29:54.4

(1)

Endre

Evensen

IK Tjalve

16.4.73

Oslo/Bi

11.9.03

29:55.31

(1)

Ørjan

Grønnevig

Stavanger FIK

14.2.91

Tønsberg

25.8.13

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

29:55.34

(2)

Anfin

Rosendahl

IF Hellas

9.1.57

Oslo/Bi

4.9.86

29:55.44

(8)

Jon André

Preststulen

IK Tjalve

30.1.76

Neerpelt, BEL

2.6.07

29:55.9

(5)

Dag

Øxnevad

IL Skjalg

11.9.64

Trondheim/Le

21.9.88

29:56.99

(6)

Terje

Olsen

Heimdal IF

26.8.67

Overhalla

20.7.97

29:57.1

(11)

Aksel

Grinaker

Brandbu IF

23.6.54

Oslo/Bi

20.5.80

29:57.28

(8)

Vidar

Birkelund

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

29.10.56

Sandnes

10.8.86

29:57.6

(2)

Ole

Kristensen

IL Gular

20.9.47

Oslo/Bi

12.9.72

29:58.4

(10)

Arnulf

Eek

IF Sturla

15.7.50

Oslo/Bi

31.7.74

29:58.6

(11)

Harald

Rostad

Lillehammer IF

9.8.46

Oslo/Bi

31.7.74

29:58.8

(2)

Arvid

Hansen

Larvik TIF

15.5.60

Larvik/Lo

3.10.82

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

29:59.2

(2)

Kjell

Botten

Mo IL

20.11.41

Kongsvinger

18.8.68

29:59.2

(5)

Åge

Jarness

IF Sturla

7.5.54

Lillehammer

28.8.77

29:59.3

(4)

Ivar

Formo

IF Kamp-Vestheim

24.6.51

Oslo/St

21.9.77

29:59.4

(1)

Torstein

Brox

IF Hellas

11.6.59

Oslo/St

30.8.82

29:59.9

(2)

Arne Jomar

Rundhaug

Bratsberg IL

27.12.64

Trondheim/Le

25.9.91

30:00.32

(1)

Atle

Joakimsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

27.4.55

Tromsø

25.8.85

30:00.97

(1)

Marius

Vedvik

IL Gular

18.3.92

Bergen/Fa

18.9.13

30:01.0

(4)

Arne

Hovde

Ringerike FIK

10.1.48

Oslo/Bi

12.9.72

30:01.2

(4)

Per Arild

Bølla

Vaaler IF

1.5.42

Oslo/Bi

4.6.70

30:01.2

(16)

Jan Olav

Riise

Lillehammer IF

8.4.49

Steinkjer

13.8.78

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

30:01.5

(11)

Einar

Synnevåg

Fana IL

1.5.47

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

30:02.0

(3)

Reidar

Hjermstad

Hernes IL

10.10.37

Oslo/Bi

29.8.62

30:02.0

(3)

Arne

Svensøy

IL Tyrving

2.9.53

Oslo/Bi

24.9.80

30:02.09

(2)

Roger

Bjørkli

Trønder-Øst FIK

30.1.65

Gävle, SWE

29.6.91

30:02.46

(10)

Anton

Bueie

Lillehammer IF

27.9.66

Overhalla

20.7.97

30:02.72

(2)

Eirik

Gramstad

SK Vidar

24.9.84

Sandviken, SWE

4.5.13

30:02.75

(5)

Dagfinn

Olsen

IL Stålkameratene

4.8.55

Oslo/Bi

19.6.86

30:02.93

(2)

Håkon

Brox

IK Tjalve

18.1.85

Tønsberg

25.8.13

30:02.97

(10)

Tesfaye

Bekele

IK Tjalve

5.2.71

Sandefjord

3.6.00

30:03.9

(  )

John

Aalberg

IL Stjørdals-Blink

14.10.60

Walnut, USA

26.4.87

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

30:04.0

(1)

Ernst

Larsen

Ranheim IL

18.7.26

Trondheim/St

1.8.58

30:05.0

(1)

Reidar

Andreassen

Herefoss IL

19.12.32

Sarpsborg

12.8.60

30:05.52

(3)

Petter

Antonsen

SK Vidar

1.4.61

Oslo/Bi

23.5.96

30:05.8

(1)

Torbjørn A.

Larsen

IL Stålkameratene

18.2.42

Oslo/St

22.9.76

30:06.3

(12)

Øyvind

Gausvik

IL Gneist

18.3.60

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

30:06.4

(3)

Per Gunnar

Lien

Aalesunds IL

1.3.37

Beograd, YUG

25.9.65

30:07.61

(3)

Morten

Hoffmann

IL i BUL

27.12.57

Oslo/Bi

15.6.83

30:08.20

(6)

Kenneth

Evanger

Alta IF

12.12.53

Trondheim/Le

31.7.83

30:09.2

(1)

Ivar

Isaksen

Oslo-Studentenes IL

25.4.37

Drammen

10.10.65

30:10.4

(4)

Odd Vegard

Nedrebø

Gjestal IL

20.8.36

Oslo/Bi

17.7.59

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

30:10.6

(11)

John Arild

Tellevik

IL Norna-Salhus

24.1.57

Oslo/Bi

24.5.77

30:11.9

(1)

Geir

Glasø

Bratsberg IL

6.1.72

Trondheim/Le

23.9.92

30:12.0

(1)

Arnt

Tunset

Lillehammer IF

29.7.37

Ottestad

22.9.65

30:12.3

(1)

Igor

Kristensen

IF Minerva

18.11.61

Oslo/St

19.9.84

30:12.92

(3)

Bjarte

Bogstad

IL Gular

14.9.63

Bergen/Fa

23.9.98

30:12.6

(2)

William

Heiberg

SK Vidar

5.11.36

Drammen

17.8.62

30:13.1

(13)

Kjell Åge

Gottvassli

Malm IL

11.3.52

Oslo/Bi

23.5.78

30:13.2

(10)

Ottar

Wilhelmsen

Hokåsen IL

16.3.46

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

30:13.42

(2)

Terje

Hole

IL i BUL

1.3.61

Oslo/Bi

29.6.93

30:13.6

(3)

Kristian

Torp-Hansen

IL i BUL

17.7.43

Oslo/Bi

7.10.72

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

30:13.7

(2)

Sigurd

Brørs

IK Rindals-Troll

16.7.68

Trondheim/Le

23.9.92

30:13.8

(2)

Jakob

Kjersem

Tresfjord IL

2.8.25

Stavanger/St

17.8.56

30:14.3

(14)

Ingolf

Wallestad

IL Sørfjell

6.10.52

Oslo/Bi

23.5.78

30:14.35

(9)

Terje

Aggvin

IL Gular

11.4.74

Oslo/Bi

24.5.09

30:15.0

(1)

Ole

Ellefsæter

Veldre IL

15.2.39

Hamar

26.9.62

30:15.14

(1)

Arnt Ove

Dragsten

Bratsberg IL

16.12.59

Stjørdal

31.7.88

30:15.23

(6)

Lars

Øyre

IL i BUL

13.7.54

Oslo/Bi

11.6.87

30:15.6

(11)

Johnny

Hauge

Eikanger IL

13.12.53

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

30:15.6

(3)

Svein

Hjeldnes

Sunndal IL

23.10.47

Steinkjer

28.9.80

30:15.82

(2)

Ingemund

Askeland

Haugesund IL

13.10.81

Bergen/Fa

13.9.00

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

30:16.2

(14)

Magne

Wullum

IL Stålkameratene

22.4.48

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

30:16.36

(6)

Johnny

Kasbo

FIL Bamse

3.8.62

Oslo/Bi

19.6.86

30:16.4

(6)

Per Gunnar

Bjørholt

Gjerpen IF

17.7.45

Oslo/Bi

12.9.72

30:16.53

(7)

Geir Axel

Qvale

Høybråten & Stovner IL

21.12.64

Oslo/Bi

11.6.87

30:17.47

(10)

André Hammerø

Løseth

Kristiansands IF

3.5.81

Oslo/Bi

24.5.09

30:18.0

(1)

Torfinn

Løke

NTHI

11.9.44

Trondheim/St

4.10.68

30:18.6

(2)

Leif

Haug

IL Stålkameratene

24.9.50

Oslo/St

22.9.76

30:18.8

(17)

Harald

Nygård

KFUM-kameratene

26.9.51

Steinkjer

22.9.76

30:19.08

(3)

Henrik

Grøseth

IK Rindals-Troll

28.8.72

Burkjelo

8.8.99

30:19.28

(2)

Jostein

Bergane

Follo FIK

4.7.66

Oslo/Bi

30.6.92

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

30:19.8

(7)

Arne

Nordvi

IL i BUL

4.11.44

Oslo/Bi

12.9.72

30:19.99

(3)

Kjell Erik

Sælen

BFG Fana

20.6.61

Oslo/Bi

30.6.92

30:20.0

(16)

Birger

Hjeltnes

IL i BUL

22.11.47

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

30:20.01

(4)

Even

Løkken

Strindheim IL

28.10.54

Oslo/Bi

15.6.83

30:20.4

(15)

Tor

Vevle

IL Fri

9.3.40

Larvik/Lo

12.8.79

30:20.6

(6)

Bjarne

Reime

Nesbyen IL

26.11.51

Oslo/Bi

19.7.78

30:21.46

(12)

Trond Arne

Rugland

Tønsberg FIK

16.6.85

Oslo/Bi

24.5.09

30:21.70

(4)

Geir

Lien

IL i BUL

28.4.67

Oslo/Bi

30.6.92

30:22.04

(1)

Jan Christian

Kaltenborn

IK Tjalve

5.4.80

Oslo/St

31.8.11

30:22.2

(6)

Einar

Stokkebø

Vik IL

3.9.35

Kongsvinger

18.8.68

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

30:22.3

(3)

Jon

Øxnevad

IL Skjalg

13.5.66

Trondheim/Le

27.9.89

30:22.4

(4)

Arne

Hamarsland

IL Gular

24.7.33

Nadderud

14.8.66

30:22.4

(1)

Henry

Olsen

IL i BUL, Tromsø

9.4.45

Tromsø/Va

27.7.75

30:23.0

(1)

Kristoffer

Rypdal

IL i BUL, Tromsø

2.12.50

Tromsø

25.8.76

30:23.3

(3)

Arild

Eek

IF Sturla

13.1.55

Oslo/Bi

17.6.80

30:24.5

(4)

Jon

Aske

Voss IL

22.5.50

Oslo/Bi

17.6.80

30:24.6

(1)

Thor

Bøhleng

Oslo-Speidernes IL

9.8.48

Oslo/Fr

26.9.70

30:24.8

(1)

Ove

Talsnes

IK Tjalve

22.6.62

Oslo/Bi

29.9.93

30:25.37

(6)

Frank

Børø

Strindheim IL

7.12.57

Oslo/Bi

15.6.83

30:25.8

(1)

Jan Olav

Finstad

Ogndal IL

9.5.50

Hudiksvall, SWE

3.7.76

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

30:26.2

(5)

Dag

Olsen

SK Vidar

9.5.45

Oslo/Bi

17.6.80

30:26.4

(1)

Harald

Ødegaard

Oslo-Studentenes IL

4.4.42

Oslo/Bi

4.10.65

30:26.8

(3)

Steinar

Gressløs

Sarpsborg IL

20.7.53

Oslo/St

22.9.76

30:27.0

(4)

Erling

Falk

Oslo-Studentenes IL

4.3.45

Oslo/Fr

9.10.66

30:27.5

(6)

Kåre

Svare

Lalm IL

23.5.50

Oslo/Bi

17.6.80

30:27.59

(11)

Knut

Aalien

Ringerike FIK

19.2.68

Sandefjord

3.6.00

30:27.6

(  )

Hans Fredrik

Grann

IF Sturla

4.4.37

Oslo/Bi

6.10.68

30:27.7

(2)

Per Kristian

Mørk

IK Tjalve

20.5.65

Oslo/Bi

29.9.93

30:27.83

(7)

Rolf Arne

Holund

IL i BUL

26.1.59

Oslo/Bi

19.6.86

30:27.91

(3)

Ole

Bjørgum

IF Minerva

18.4.58

Oslo/Bi

20.6.85

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

30:28.11

(8)

Morten

Stokkan

Ogndal IL

6.3.53

Oslo/Bi

19.6.86

30:28.38

(6)

Svein Ove

Risa

Undheim IL

7.3.74

Ravnanger

2.8.98

30:28.6

(6)

Morten

Rønnekleiv

Tønsberg FIK

1.5.65

Trondheim/Le

21.9.88

30:29.6

(7)

Stein Ivar

Børset

IK Rindals-Troll

31.10.60

Trondheim/Le

27.9.89

30:29.96

(3)

Gunnar

Skånøy

Strindheim IL

6.10.63

Moss

5.8.90

30:30.2

(1)

Arvid

Syrstad

Skaun IL

24.11.49

Steinkjer

8.9.79

30:30.5

(2)

Anders

Eide

Snåsa IL

7.3.71

Trondheim/Le

20.9.94

30:31.09

(4)

Bjørn

Dæhlie

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

29.6.67

Oslo/Bi

29.6.93

30:31.50

(3)

Kjetil

Bjørlo

Stord TIL

27.3.68

Bergen/Fa

1.9.94

30:31.59

(13)

Gunnar

Osmundsen

IL Skjalg

25.4.81

Sandefjord

3.6.00

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

30:31.88

(3)

Frode

Salamonsen

Gjesdal IL

2.1.66

Oslo/Bi

27.6.95

30:31.95

(6)

Rune

Fenne

SK Vidar

20.8.86

Askim

10.8.07

30:32.3

(1)

Tore

Venås

Ringerike FIK

3.6.57

Hønefoss

7.10.81

30:32.6

(11)

Thorolf

Schrøder-Nielsen

IK Tjalve

2.4.48

Oslo/Bi

12.9.72

30:33.7

(2)

Lars

Stene

Heimdal IF

18.6.61

Trondheim/Le

25.9.86

30:34.0

(5)

Egil

Johansen

Kristiansands IF

18.8.54

Oslo/Bi

24.9.80

30:34.2

(1)

Roar

Bye

Sandnes IL

26.4.64

Hønefoss

30.9.87

30:35.37

(9)

Bjarte

Langeland

IL Skjalg

28.6.65

Ravnanger

2.8.98

30:35.6

(4)

Snorre

Olaussen

Oslo-Studentenes IL

27.5.46

Oslo/Bi

8.6.77

30:36.9

(4)

Bjørn

Engen

Oppdal FIK

19.7.66

Trondheim/Le

25.9.91

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

30:36.94

(8)

Mikael

Olsen

Namdal LK

25.6.80

Askim

10.8.07

30:37.0

(3)

Sverre

Lorentzen

IL Stålkameratene

26.5.48

Narvik

20.7.75

30:37.1

(6)

Johan

Brekke

Haugesund IL

1.8.59

Oslo/Bi

29.5.79

30:37.38

(6)

Per Øyvind

Mørk

IL i BUL

8.8.65

Moss

5.8.90

30:38.4

(18)

Kåre

Johansen

IF Urædd

17.6.48

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

30:38.5

(22)

Gunnar

Hauge

Eikanger IL

21.7.55

Steinkjer

13.7.78

30:38.8

(6)

Harald

Bjerke

IL Heming

9.12.43

Oslo/Bi

13.9.73

30:39.0

(7)

Dagfinn

Olsen

IL Korlevoll

24.8.42

Oslo/Bi

13.9.73

30:39.2

(11)

Svein

Mæhlum

FIG Gjøvik

15.6.43

Kongsvinger

18.8.68

30:39.4

(1)

Geir

Forsberg

IF Minerva

26.2.58

Oslo/St

10.10.79

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

30:39.74

(1)

Tor Erik

Nyquist

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

7.6.67

Oslo/Bi

18.6.98

30:40.2

(2)

Tore

Westlund

Bækkelagets SK

3.3.61

Oslo/St

28.9.86

30:40.3

(3)

Øystein

Havrevoll

Ås IL

2.9.50

Oslo/Bi

20.5.80

30:40.71

(4)

Johannes

Gjesdal

IL Varegg

18.2.61

Bergen/Fa

1.9.94

30:40.98

(10)

Jon

Hesle

IL i BUL

5.4.66

Ravnanger

2.8.98

30:41.0

(6)

Jan Georg

Godvik

Fana IL

26.5.56

Bergen/Fa

3.10.78

30:41.4

(8)

Helge

Hals

IF Hellas

4.3.46

Oslo/Bi

13.9.73

30:41.4

(4)

Einar

Holm

IL Bjarg

22.9.61

Bergen/Fa

28.9.80

30:41.7

(2)

Kyrre

Kvelstad

Ogndal IL

17.10.63

Steinkjer

21.9.88

30:42.0

(14)

Sigbjørn

Tonning

IL Vestar

5.2.44

Oslo/Bi

12.9.72

 

 

ß260

 

 

 

 

 

30:42.0

(19)

Andor

Voje

IF Urædd

5.12.42

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

30:42.14

(4)

Gjermund

Hansen

Ås IL

2.11.68

Oslo/Bi

23.5.96

30:42.3

(1)

Arne Ivar

Anfinsen

IF Sturla

6.8.61

Drammen

8.9.88

30:42.70

(4)

Lars

Ølstad

Sørum IL

10.4.63

Stjørdal

31.7.88

30:42.8

(3)

Thor

Kojala

Ringerike FIK

11.4.32

Oslo/Bi

4.10.65

30:43.0

(7)

Magne

Søreide

Gjerpen IF

3.5.49

Oslo/Bi

8.6.77

30:43.38

(2)

Geir

Næss

Ask IL

21.10.67

Oslo/Bi

18.6.91

30:43.59

(5)

Gunnar

Dalen

Sandnes IL

16.10.53

Oslo/Bi

20.6.85

30:44.7

(3)

Terje

Langli

Henning IL

3.2.65

Steinkjer

21.9.88

30:45.6

(12)

Modolf

Viken

Overhalla IL

20.2.45

Kongsvinger

18.8.68

 

 

ß270

 

 

 

 

 

30:45.74

(13)

Thomas Stave

Gabrielsen

Kristiansands IF

21.10.86

Göteborg, SWE

21.5.05

30:45.8

(9)

Svein Olav

Haugen

IK Tjalve

25.7.51

Oslo/St

22.9.76

30:46.0

(10)

Arnt Erik

Holter

IK Tjalve

23.2.52

Oslo/St

22.9.76

30:46.59

(1)

Torbjørn

Johnsen

Narvik IL

15.9.62

Tromsø

23.6.91

30:46.74

(4)

Øyvind

Hylleseth

Gjerpen IF

5.11.65

Moss

19.7.87

30:46.8

(1)

Alf

Ramsøy

Todalen IL

13.9.25

Meisingset

20.7.58

30:46.81

(3)

Kristen

Aaby

Modum FIK

10.10.61

Oslo/Bi

18.6.91

30:47.02

(3)

Bjørn Olav

Norby

Kjelsås IL

12.12.63

Oslo/Bi

29.7.84

30:48.4

(1)

Eirik

Holm

NTHI

24.5.43

Trondheim/St

29.9.67

30:49.0

(10)

Petter

Øgar

Grorud IL

5.9.53

Oslo/St

21.9.77

 

 

ß280

 

 

 

 

 

30:49.0

(1)

Steinar

Svorkdal

Strindheim IL

20.1.61

Mosjøen

22.8.87

30:49.5

(7)

Morten

Smith

SK Vidar

1.3.50

Oslo/Bi

29.5.79

30:49.76

(5)

Arild

Bjørdal

Ørsta IL

27.7.57

Byrkjelo

25.7.82

30:49.8

(12)

Ole-Ivar

Følling-Hansen

Ready

14.1.49

Oslo/St

22.9.76

30:52.2

(3)

Roald

Brean

Røros IL

9.5.44

Trondheim/St

29.9.67

30:52.4

(1)

Olav

Røseth

Strindheim IL

27.1.63

Mosjøen

1.9.90

30:52.40

(12)

Lars Magne

Maudal

IL Skjalg

19.2.72

Overhalla

20.7.97

30:52.6

(22)

Frode

Stordal

KFUM-kameratene

12.6.50

Oslo/Bi

4.6.73

30:53.24

(5)

Niels

Nickelsen

Moss IL

12.4.64

Oslo/Bi

27.6.95

30:53.6

(1)

Svein

Gruer

Ringerike FIK

29.5.44

Hønefoss

9.10.68

 

 

ß290

 

 

 

 

 

30:53.8

(10)

Victor

Larsen

Fredrikstad IF

10.9.31

Hertogenbosch, NED

3.8.62

30:54.0

(1)

Njål

Eidhammer

Bryne IL

29.4.43

Egersund

5.7.69

30:54.6

(11)

Arne

Mæland

Haugesund IL

4.11.50

Oslo/Bi

29.5.74

30:54.8

(1)

Sverre

Sørnes

IL Gular

20.2.45

Bergen/Kr

26.9.73

30:55.8

(9)

Narve

Lønseth

IK Tjalve

2.4.46

Oslo/Bi

19.7.78

30:56.0

(1)

Harald

Bjerge

Halden IL

21.12.37

Halden

15.6.68

30:56.1

(8)

Erik

Odgaard

IF Urædd

20.7.48

Oslo/Bi

8.6.77

30:56.1

(4)

Bjørn Olav

Ekren

Heimdal IF

11.4.62

Trondheim/Le

25.9.86

30:56.2

(1)

Leif

Egge

IK Tjalve

26.6.28

Oslo/Bi

17.9.56

30:56.4

(1)

Svein

Berg

Steinkjer IFK

25.2.52

Stjørdal

27.8.75

 

 

ß300

 

 

 

 

 

30:56.4

(1)

Knut Sophus

Olsen