Resultat Gurkspelen 2010
Arrangör: Västerås Friidrottsklubb
Datum: 30 jul-1 aug 2010
Plats: Arosvallen
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander
Listan skapad: 2010-08-01 16:51:41
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +1,1 | | |
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud | | Sundsvalls FI | 10,78 | Q | |
2 | Dan Engelsson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,01 | Q | |
3 | Hamza Kamara | 1990 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,32 | q | |
4 | Rasmus Olofsson | 1984 | Hässelby SK | 11,33 | q | |
5 | Sebastian öberg | 1986 | Turebergs FK | 11,42 | q | |
6 | Henrik Hyllengren | 1990 | Gefle IF | 11,73 | | |
7 | Peter Gabrielsson | 1962 | Huddinge AIS | 12,61 | | |
| Erik Åselius | 1989 | Upsala IF | | | Ej start |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 11,26 | Q | |
2 | Lukas Nilsson | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 11,58 | Q | |
3 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 11,67 | q | |
4 | Patrik Sjöö | 1992 | Hässelby SK | 11,91 | | |
5 | Daniel Goldman | 1979 | Turebergs FK | 12,02 | | |
6 | Carl Hedén | 1992 | Spårvägens FIK | 12,21 | | |
7 | Johan Wibäck | 1971 | Huddinge AIS | 12,60 | | |
| Robin Kruse | 1990 | Upsala IF | | | Ej start |
MS 100 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud | | Sundsvalls FI | 10,78 | Q | |
2 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 11,26 | Q | |
3 | Dan Engelsson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,01 | Q | |
4 | Lukas Nilsson | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 11,58 | Q | |
5 | Hamza Kamara | 1990 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,32 | q | |
6 | Rasmus Olofsson | 1984 | Hässelby SK | 11,33 | q | |
7 | Sebastian öberg | 1986 | Turebergs FK | 11,42 | q | |
8 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 11,67 | q | |
9 | Henrik Hyllengren | 1990 | Gefle IF | 11,73 | | |
10 | Patrik Sjöö | 1992 | Hässelby SK | 11,91 | | |
11 | Daniel Goldman | 1979 | Turebergs FK | 12,02 | | |
12 | Carl Hedén | 1992 | Spårvägens FIK | 12,21 | | |
13 | Johan Wibäck | 1971 | Huddinge AIS | 12,60 | | |
14 | Peter Gabrielsson | 1962 | Huddinge AIS | 12,61 | | |
| Erik Åselius | 1989 | Upsala IF | | | Ej start |
| Robin Kruse | 1990 | Upsala IF | | | Ej start |
| | | | Vind: +1,3 | | |
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud | | Sundsvalls FI | 10,70 | | |
2 | Dan Engelsson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,05 | | |
3 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 11,17 | | |
4 | Lukas Nilsson | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 11,28 | | |
5 | Hamza Kamara | 1990 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,31 | | |
6 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 11,32 | | |
7 | Sebastian öberg | 1986 | Turebergs FK | 11,33 | | |
| Rasmus Olofsson | 1984 | Hässelby SK | | | Ej start |
MS 200 m Försök | 31/7 13:30 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +5,5 | | |
1 | Thomas Nikitin | 1982 | Spårvägens FIK | 21,97 | q | |
2 | Johan Eriksson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 22,47 | q | |
3 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 23,39 | | |
4 | Erik Näsman | 1987 | Bollnäs FIK | 23,64 | | |
5 | Peter Gabrielsson | 1962 | Huddinge AIS | 25,71 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +2,6 | | |
1 | Dan Engelsson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 22,43 | q | |
2 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 22,88 | q | |
3 | Martin Cameron | 1985 | Falu IK | 22,94 | | |
4 | Jonathan Waern | 1986 | KFUM Örebro | 24,21 | | |
5 | Jonathan Genborg | 1990 | Östhammars Friidrott | 24,86 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | Vind: +4,5 | | |
1 | Carl Armfelt | 1984 | Turebergs FK | 22,03 | q | |
2 | Per-Erik Söderqvist | 1987 | Bollnäs FIK | 22,72 | q | |
3 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 23,33 | | |
4 | Erik Åselius | 1989 | Upsala IF | 24,64 | | |
5 | Johan Wibäck | 1971 | Huddinge AIS | 25,27 | | |
MS 200 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Thomas Nikitin | 1982 | Spårvägens FIK | 21,97 | q | |
2 | Carl Armfelt | 1984 | Turebergs FK | 22,03 | q | |
3 | Dan Engelsson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 22,43 | q | |
4 | Johan Eriksson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 22,47 | q | |
5 | Per-Erik Söderqvist | 1987 | Bollnäs FIK | 22,72 | q | |
6 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 22,88 | q | |
7 | Martin Cameron | 1985 | Falu IK | 22,94 | | |
8 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 23,33 | | |
9 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 23,39 | | |
10 | Erik Näsman | 1987 | Bollnäs FIK | 23,64 | | |
11 | Jonathan Waern | 1986 | KFUM Örebro | 24,21 | | |
12 | Erik Åselius | 1989 | Upsala IF | 24,64 | | |
13 | Jonathan Genborg | 1990 | Östhammars Friidrott | 24,86 | | |
14 | Johan Wibäck | 1971 | Huddinge AIS | 25,27 | | |
15 | Peter Gabrielsson | 1962 | Huddinge AIS | 25,71 | | |
| | | | Vind: +3,9 | | |
1 | Thomas Nikitin | 1982 | Spårvägens FIK | 21,56 | | |
2 | Carl Armfelt | 1984 | Turebergs FK | 21,82 | | |
3 | Dan Engelsson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 21,88 | | |
4 | Johan Eriksson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 22,69 | | |
| Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | | | Bröt |
| Per-Erik Söderqvist | 1987 | Bollnäs FIK | | | Bröt |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Petter Åström | 1990 | KFUM Örebro | 53,87 | | |
2 | Henrik Hyllengren | 1990 | Gefle IF | 55,91 | | |
3 | William Levay | 1996 | Danderyds SK | 56,44 | | |
4 | Ingemar Ztorm | 1960 | FK Studenterna | 57,30 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 51,75 | | |
2 | Martin Stjernlöf | 1987 | Turebergs FK | 52,66 | | |
3 | Christian Sonehag | 1988 | Upsala IF | 52,77 | | |
4 | Gustav Bjurhammer | 1989 | Rånäs 4H | 53,23 | | |
5 | Jonathan Waern | 1986 | KFUM Örebro | 53,37 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander | 1989 | Københavns Idræts Forening | 47,98 | | |
2 | Erik Smedhs | 1991 | IFK Mora | 49,04 | | |
3 | Hannes Skugghall | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 50,37 | | |
4 | Tor Pöllänen | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 50,72 | | |
5 | Patrik Sjöö | 1992 | Hässelby SK | 50,87 | | |
6 | Martin Cameron | 1985 | Falu IK | 51,25 | | |
MS 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander | 1989 | Københavns Idræts Forening | 47,98 | | |
2 | Erik Smedhs | 1991 | IFK Mora | 49,04 | | |
3 | Hannes Skugghall | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 50,37 | | |
4 | Tor Pöllänen | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 50,72 | | |
5 | Patrik Sjöö | 1992 | Hässelby SK | 50,87 | | |
6 | Martin Cameron | 1985 | Falu IK | 51,25 | | |
7 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 51,75 | | |
8 | Martin Stjernlöf | 1987 | Turebergs FK | 52,66 | | |
9 | Christian Sonehag | 1988 | Upsala IF | 52,77 | | |
10 | Gustav Bjurhammer | 1989 | Rånäs 4H | 53,23 | | |
11 | Jonathan Waern | 1986 | KFUM Örebro | 53,37 | | |
12 | Petter Åström | 1990 | KFUM Örebro | 53,87 | | |
13 | Henrik Hyllengren | 1990 | Gefle IF | 55,91 | | |
14 | William Levay | 1996 | Danderyds SK | 56,44 | | |
15 | Ingemar Ztorm | 1960 | FK Studenterna | 57,30 | | |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Fredrik Johansson | 1986 | IFK Växjö | 1,57,26 | | |
2 | Augustin Ninganza | 1987 | Ludvika FFI | 1,58,33 | | |
3 | Erik Widing | 1987 | Turebergs FK | 1,59,43 | | |
4 | Joel Durén | 1994 | Hässelby SK | 2,01,02 | | |
5 | John Foitzik | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 2,01,49 | | |
6 | Daniel Pelvén | 1989 | IK Westmannia | 2,01,77 | | |
7 | Joakim Frisk | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,01,78 | | |
8 | Marcus Bergman | 1990 | Gefle IF | 2,09,03 | | |
9 | Marcus Svensson | 1980 | IF Åland | 2,11,43 | | |
| Elias Arshi | 1989 | GoIF Tjalve | bröt | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Mikael Röjerås | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,53,51 | | |
2 | Erik Smedhs | 1991 | IFK Mora | 1,53,75 | | |
3 | Albin Johansson | 1981 | Hässelby SK | 1,54,61 | | |
4 | John Laselle | 1979 | Turebergs FK | 1,55,63 | | |
5 | Philip Engblom | 1989 | Ärla IF | 1,59,35 | | |
6 | Bilal Cadimi | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 2,00,49 | | |
7 | Patrik Carlsson | 1988 | Rånäs 4H | 2,02,52 | | |
| Marcus Hallbäck | 1992 | Hässelby SK | Bröt | | |
MS 800 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Mikael Röjerås | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,53,51 | | |
2 | Erik Smedhs | 1991 | IFK Mora | 1,53,75 | | |
3 | Albin Johansson | 1981 | Hässelby SK | 1,54,61 | | |
4 | John Laselle | 1979 | Turebergs FK | 1,55,63 | | |
5 | Fredrik Johansson | 1986 | IFK Växjö | 1,57,26 | | |
6 | Augustin Ninganza | 1987 | Ludvika FFI | 1,58,33 | | |
7 | Philip Engblom | 1989 | Ärla IF | 1,59,35 | | |
8 | Erik Widing | 1987 | Turebergs FK | 1,59,43 | | |
9 | Bilal Cadimi | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 2,00,49 | | |
10 | Joel Durén | 1994 | Hässelby SK | 2,01,02 | | |
11 | John Foitzik | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 2,01,49 | | |
12 | Daniel Pelvén | 1989 | IK Westmannia | 2,01,77 | | |
13 | Joakim Frisk | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,01,78 | | |
14 | Patrik Carlsson | 1988 | Rånäs 4H | 2,02,52 | | |
15 | Marcus Bergman | 1990 | Gefle IF | 2,09,03 | | |
16 | Marcus Svensson | 1980 | IF Åland | 2,11,43 | | |
| Elias Arshi | 1989 | GoIF Tjalve | bröt | | |
| Marcus Hallbäck | 1992 | Hässelby SK | Bröt | | |
MS 1 500 m Final | 1/8 14:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Dan-Eric Archer | 1984 | Sävedalens AIK | 4,00,92 | | |
2 | Augustin Ninganza | 1987 | Ludvika FFI | 4,02,12 | | |
3 | Erik Svahn | 1983 | Ärla IF | 4,04,34 | | |
4 | Bilal Cadimi | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 4,06,22 | | |
5 | Philip Lundell | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 4,08,26 | | |
6 | Erik Johansson | 1991 | GoIF Tjalve | 4,08,69 | | |
7 | Tomas Jennerstål | 1974 | Vallentuna FK | 4,10,17 | | |
8 | Fredrik Sohlberg | 1972 | Vallentuna FK | 4,16,36 | | |
9 | Marcus Bergman | 1990 | Gefle IF | 4,34,05 | | |
10 | Daniel Cortobius | 1988 | Rånäs 4H | 4,45,77 | | |
11 | Martin Larsson | 1971 | Huddinge AIS | 5,54,97 | | |
| Patrik Pettersson | 1990 | Rånäs 4H | | | Bröt |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jakob Thorvaldsson | 1988 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2,05 | | |
1 | Carl Rönnow | 1990 | Sporting Club Athletique | 2,05 | | |
3 | Marcus Lundqvist | 1991 | Rånäs 4H | 1,99 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Rasmus Nim | 1989 | Gäddede SK | 4,93 | | |
2 | Erik Thorstensson | 1989 | Spårvägens FIK | 4,83 | | |
3 | Rasmus Carlsson | 1988 | Falu IK | 4,73 | | |
4 | Klas Persson | 1979 | Spårvägens FIK | 4,63 | | |
5 | Henning Dahl | 1989 | Moelven IL, Norge | 4,63 | | |
6 | David Carlsson | 1990 | Östhammars Friidrott | 3,83 | | |
| Andreas Rydberg | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emil Bergkvist | 1991 | IK Westmannia | 7,22 | | +1,2 | |
2 | Adam Ståhlberg | 1991 | Örbyhus IF | 6,70 | | +1,2 | |
3 | Ritchie Moba | 1990 | IFK Tumba | 6,62 | | +1,5 | |
4 | Erik Henrysson | 1979 | KFUM Örebro | 6,52 | | 0,0 | |
5 | Gabriel Berg | 1982 | KFUM Örebro | 6,42 | | 0,0 | |
| Patrik Holmberg | 1990 | Huddinge AIS | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Ehrlin | 1990 | Ärla IF | 14,20 | | +4,1 | |
2 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 13,79 | | +1,7 | |
3 | Ronald Kibirige | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,69 | | 0,0 | |
4 | Ritchie Moba | 1990 | IFK Tumba | 13,33 | | 0,0 | |
5 | Mattias Brunström | 1988 | IFK Umeå | 13,04 | | 0,0 | |
| Andreas Rydberg | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | igr | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Björn Johansson | 1988 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,74 | | |
2 | Magnus Håkansson | 1970 | Valbo AIF Friidrott | 13,64 | | |
| Mats Olsson | 1986 | Hässelby SK | |
| Rasmus Olofsson | 1984 | Hässelby SK | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Micael Ljungberg | 1992 | Nyköpings BIS | 47,33 | | |
2 | Björn Johansson | 1988 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 45,01 | | |
3 | Erik Schenström | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 44,87 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jonas Bigersson | 1983 | Nyköpings BIS | 56,92 | | |
2 | Torbjörn Sörman | 1986 | Wedevågs IF | 56,00 | | |
3 | Jörgen Viksell | 1979 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 45,54 | | |
| Niklas Nyström | 1989 | Nyköpings BIS | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Richard Olsson | 1989 | IF Göta | 63,12 | | |
2 | Marcus Persson | 1987 | IF Göta | 62,89 | | |
3 | Olof Hansson | 1986 | KA2 IF | 62,59 | | |
4 | Kristian Petersson | 1975 | Huddinge AIS | 42,05 | | |
P 19 200 m Final | 31/7 13:05 |
| | | | Vind: +2,6 | | |
1 | Martin Vikström-Johansson | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 22,81 | | |
2 | Andreas af Trolle | 1992 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 23,02 | | |
3 | Klas Persson | 1991 | Turebergs FK | 23,50 | | |
4 | Carl Hedén | 1992 | Spårvägens FIK | 24,26 | | |
5 | Axel Österman | 1992 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 25,97 | | |
P 19 400 m Final | 1/8 16:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Anton Gustavsson | 1992 | IFK Arboga | 49,54 | | |
2 | Fabian Rosenqvist | 1991 | GoIF Tjalve | 50,46 | | |
3 | Johan Grälls Kvarnström | 1991 | Falu IK | 52,19 | | |
| Andreas af Trolle | 1992 | Mälarhöjdens IK | | | Ej start |
P 19 800 m Final | 30/7 20:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Moritz Hillesheim | 1990 | TV-Waldstrasse, Tyskland | 1,55,72 | | |
| Daniel Parker | 1992 | TV-Waldstrasse, Tyskland | |
P 19 1 500 m Final | 1/8 14:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Michele Alemayoh | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 4,28,03 | | |
P 19 110 mh Final | 30/7 18:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Viktor Husmark | 1992 | Falu IK | 15,86 | | |
P 19 300 mh Final | 31/7 18:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johan Edvinsson | 1988 | Upsala IF | 40,21 | | Utom Tävlan |
2 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1991 | Kils AIK Friidrott | 41,38 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Viktor Husmark | 1992 | Falu IK | 1,76 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jonathan Jansson | 1991 | Östhammars Friidrott | 4,18 | | |
2 | Björn Andersson | 1991 | Bålsta IK | 4,03 | | |
3 | Kristoffer Persson | 1992 | Tyresö FK | 3,63 | | |
| Per Drageryd | 1991 | KFUM Örebro | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alexander Wittlock | 1991 | Hanvikens SK | 7,44 | | +2,1 | |
| Erik Gerdin | 1992 | Gefle IF | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mattias Karlsson | 1992 | Enköpings AI | 15,07 | | +2,9 | |
2 | Karl Schenström | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 11,88 | | +2,3 | |
| Andreas Hemström | 1992 | Örbyhus IF | |
| Emil Bergkvist | 1991 | IK Westmannia | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oscar Törnros | 1992 | IFK Sala | 13,40 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Schenström | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 51,85 | | |
2 | Micael Ljungberg | 1992 | Nyköpings BIS | 50,77 | | |
3 | Andreas Grahn | 1992 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 44,14 | | |
4 | Oscar Törnros | 1992 | IFK Sala | 42,54 | | |
| Emil Olars | 1991 | Södertälje IF | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emil Olars | 1991 | Södertälje IF | 52,64 | | |
2 | Sebastian Kemdal | 1991 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 47,82 | | |
3 | David Nyman | 1992 | Östhammars Friidrott | 45,86 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emil Bergkvist | 1991 | IK Westmannia | 54,81 | | |
P 17 100 m Försök | 1/8 10:50 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Jonathan Wulff | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,38 | Q | |
2 | Carlos Sandell | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 11,44 | Q | |
3 | Adam Axelsson | 1993 | Finspångs AIK | 12,11 | q | |
4 | Philip Sjöberg | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,16 | | |
5 | Tobias Westman | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 12,18 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +1,0 | | |
1 | Mattias Qvarfordt | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,67 | Q | |
2 | Anton Nordback | 1994 | Upsala IF | 11,77 | Q | |
3 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,12 | | |
4 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | 12,14 | | |
5 | Ayad Shaker | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 12,37 | | |
6 | David Jonsson | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,47 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Sunday Osuri | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,36 | Q | |
2 | Björn Bamane | 1993 | Spårvägens FIK | 11,84 | Q | |
3 | Mattias Backman | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11,90 | q | |
4 | Christopher Sentell | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,14 | | |
5 | Daniel Nordmark | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,18 | | |
6 | Fredrik Oskarsson | 1993 | Finspångs AIK | 12,65 | | |
P 17 100 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Sunday Osuri | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,36 | Q | |
2 | Jonathan Wulff | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,38 | Q | |
3 | Mattias Qvarfordt | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,67 | Q | |
4 | Carlos Sandell | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 11,44 | Q | |
5 | Anton Nordback | 1994 | Upsala IF | 11,77 | Q | |
6 | Björn Bamane | 1993 | Spårvägens FIK | 11,84 | Q | |
7 | Mattias Backman | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11,90 | q | |
8 | Adam Axelsson | 1993 | Finspångs AIK | 12,11 | q | |
9 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,12 | | |
10 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | 12,14 | | |
11 | Christopher Sentell | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,14 | | |
12 | Philip Sjöberg | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,16 | | |
13 | Tobias Westman | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 12,18 | | |
14 | Daniel Nordmark | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,18 | | |
15 | Ayad Shaker | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 12,37 | | |
16 | David Jonsson | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,47 | | |
17 | Fredrik Oskarsson | 1993 | Finspångs AIK | 12,65 | | |
P 17 100 m Final | 1/8 11:45 |
| | | | Vind: +0,9 | | |
1 | Jonathan Wulff | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,20 | | |
2 | Sunday Osuri | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,30 | | |
3 | Carlos Sandell | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 11,40 | | |
4 | Mattias Qvarfordt | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,73 | | |
5 | Anton Nordback | 1994 | Upsala IF | 11,77 | | |
6 | Björn Bamane | 1993 | Spårvägens FIK | 11,82 | | |
7 | Adam Axelsson | 1993 | Finspångs AIK | 12,03 | | |
8 | Mattias Backman | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12,47 | | |
P 17 200 m Försök | 31/7 12:55 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +3,0 | | |
1 | Jonathan Wulff | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 23,07 | q | |
2 | Anton Nordback | 1994 | Upsala IF | 23,73 | q | |
3 | Erik Holmberg | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 23,93 | q | |
4 | Philip Bäck | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 24,10 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +1,8 | | |
1 | Carl Sténson | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 23,80 | q | |
2 | Patric Hjort | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 23,97 | | |
3 | Mattias Qvarfordt | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 24,33 | | |
4 | Daniel Nordmark | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 24,44 | | |
5 | Michael Pettersson | 1993 | Östhammars Friidrott | 28,24 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | Vind: +2,8 | | |
1 | Ali Abdul Kadir | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 23,43 | q | |
2 | Carlos Sandell | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 23,90 | q | |
3 | Tobias Westman | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 24,46 | | |
4 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | 24,57 | | |
5 | Jonas Arbinge | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 26,20 | | |
P 17 200 m Final | 31/7 15:50 |
| | | | Vind: +1,9 | | |
1 | Jonathan Wulff | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 23,10 | | |
2 | Ali Abdul Kadir | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 23,53 | | |
3 | Anton Nordback | 1994 | Upsala IF | 23,91 | | |
4 | Erik Holmberg | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 24,21 | | |
| Carlos Sandell | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | | | Ej start |
| Carl Sténson | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | | | Ej start |
P 17 400 m Final | 1/8 15:30 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Petter Berner-Wik | 1994 | Upsala IF | 53,95 | | |
2 | Erik Nilsson | 1993 | Spårvägens FIK | 54,70 | | |
3 | Yasir Alimam | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 57,23 | | |
4 | Rasmus Näsström | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 58,18 | | |
5 | Martin Tholander | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 59,58 | | |
6 | Khaled Wallid | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 60,52 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Fredrik Åström | 1993 | Täby IS | 51,47 | | |
2 | Fredrik Finnstad | 1994 | Ekshärad FI | 51,88 | | |
3 | Joel Durén | 1994 | Hässelby SK | 53,25 | | |
4 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | 53,60 | | |
5 | Erik Holmberg | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 54,67 | | |
6 | Carl Sténson | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 55,09 | | |
P 17 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Fredrik Åström | 1993 | Täby IS | 51,47 | | |
2 | Fredrik Finnstad | 1994 | Ekshärad FI | 51,88 | | |
3 | Joel Durén | 1994 | Hässelby SK | 53,25 | | |
4 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | 53,60 | | |
5 | Petter Berner-Wik | 1994 | Upsala IF | 53,95 | | |
6 | Erik Holmberg | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 54,67 | | |
7 | Erik Nilsson | 1993 | Spårvägens FIK | 54,70 | | |
8 | Carl Sténson | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 55,09 | | |
9 | Yasir Alimam | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 57,23 | | |
10 | Rasmus Näsström | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 58,18 | | |
11 | Martin Tholander | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 59,58 | | |
12 | Khaled Wallid | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 60,52 | | |
P 17 800 m Final | 30/7 19:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jesper Bokefors | 1994 | Upsala IF | 2,01,74 | | |
2 | Erik Norrbom | 1993 | Turebergs FK | 2,05,34 | | |
3 | Martin Andersson | 1993 | Ärla IF | 2,06,70 | | |
4 | Petter Berner-Wik | 1994 | Upsala IF | 2,09,02 | | |
5 | Rasmus Näsström | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,13,60 | | |
| Niklas Könberg | 1993 | Spårvägens FIK | |
P 17 1 500 m Final | 1/8 14:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Philip Örnborg | 1994 | Danderyds SK | 4,37,12 | | |
2 | Calle Åkesson | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 5,05,42 | | |
P 17 110 mh Final | 30/7 17:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Eric Bergvall | 1994 | Hässelby SK | 14,89 | | |
2 | Ayad Shaker | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 15,64 | | |
3 | Anton Nordback | 1994 | Upsala IF | 15,94 | | |
4 | Jonne Hautala | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 16,07 | | |
5 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | 17,38 | | |
| Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | diskad | | |
| Filip Gärdefors | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | bröt | | |
P 17 110 mh Extra | 30/7 18:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Eric Bergvall | 1994 | Hässelby SK | 15,13 | | |
2 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 15,50 | | |
3 | Ayad Shaker | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 15,67 | | |
4 | Anton Nordback | 1994 | Upsala IF | 15,80 | | |
P 17 300 mh Final | 31/7 18:00 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | 42,91 | | |
2 | Jonne Hautala | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 43,24 | | |
3 | Ayad Shaker | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 45,42 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Fredrik Åström | 1993 | Täby IS | 39,80 | | |
2 | Marcus Hawkins | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 40,89 | | |
3 | Filip Gärdefors | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 40,96 | | |
4 | Gunnar Odenman | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 41,49 | | |
P 17 300 mh Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Fredrik Åström | 1993 | Täby IS | 39,80 | | |
2 | Marcus Hawkins | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 40,89 | | |
3 | Filip Gärdefors | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 40,96 | | |
4 | Gunnar Odenman | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 41,49 | | |
5 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | 42,91 | | |
6 | Jonne Hautala | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 43,24 | | |
7 | Ayad Shaker | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 45,42 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jonathan Holm | 1994 | Strands IF | 1,82 | | |
2 | Oliver Karlsson | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,79 | | |
3 | Gustav Nyberg | 1994 | Strands IF | 1,67 | | |
| Martin Ström | 1994 | Strands IF | igr | | |
| Martin Sundgren | 1994 | Finspångs AIK | | | |
| David Sundström | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,93 | | |
2 | Axel Frisén | 1993 | Stocksäters IF | 3,73 | | |
3 | Michael Pettersson | 1993 | Östhammars Friidrott | 2,83 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johan Taléus | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6,68 | | +3,0 | |
2 | Björn Bamane | 1993 | Spårvägens FIK | 6,56 | | +4,2 | |
3 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6.52 | | +3,9 | |
4 | Patric Hjort | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6,33 | | +1,8 | |
5 | David Sundström | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 6,28 | | +3,5 | 6,25 +1,2 |
6 | Jonathan Holm | 1994 | Strands IF | 6,26 | | +2,8 | 5,78 +0,3 |
7 | Jonne Hautala | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 5,97 | | +1,2 | |
8 | Jonas Arbinge | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 5,85 | | +3,6 | 4,13 +1,5 |
9 | Tobias Westman | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 5,73 | | +4.0 | |
10 | Gustav Nyberg | 1994 | Strands IF | 5,61 | | +4,3 | |
11 | Fredrik Lindeberg | 1993 | Upsala IF | 5,57 | | 0.0 | |
12 | Martin Ström | 1994 | Strands IF | 5,51 | | +3,6 | 5,31 +1,5 |
12 | Robin Linde | 1994 | Strands IF | 4,93 | | +1,0 | |
| Eric Bergvall | 1994 | Hässelby SK | |
| Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Gustav Nyberg | 1994 | Strands IF | 12,86 | | +2,3 | |
2 | Jonathan Holm | 1994 | Strands IF | 12,80 | | +0,9 | |
3 | Fredrik Lindeberg | 1993 | Upsala IF | 11,70 | | +0,9 | |
4 | Martin Ström | 1994 | Strands IF | 11,50 | | +3,0 | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Niclas Rickardsson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 14,72 | | |
2 | David Sundström | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 13,69 | | |
3 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,85 | | |
4 | Andreas Eriksson | 1994 | IK Heros | 11,94 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Pettersson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 46,80 | | |
2 | Philip Bäck | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 40,78 | | |
3 | Jonas Hansson-Bergén | 1994 | Huddinge AIS | 39,87 | | |
4 | David Sundström | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 37,58 | | |
5 | Carl Sténson | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 35,99 | | |
6 | Andreas Eriksson | 1994 | IK Heros | 34,24 | | |
| Niklas Lindstedt | 1993 | Hässelby SK | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jonas Hansson-Bergén | 1994 | Huddinge AIS | 58,55 | | |
2 | Niklas Lindstedt | 1993 | Hässelby SK | 56,37 | | |
3 | Andreas Eriksson | 1994 | IK Heros | 26,48 | | |
| Johan Askmar | 1994 | IF Göta | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Niclas Rickardsson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 48,10 | | |
2 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 45,24 | | |
3 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 45,07 | | |
4 | Jonas Hansson-Bergén | 1994 | Huddinge AIS | 42,85 | | |
5 | Christian Hämäläinen | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 42,21 | | |
6 | Jonas Arbinge | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 38,45 | | |
7 | Oliver Karlsson | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 37,12 | | |
| David Sundström | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | igf | | |
P 15 100 m Final | 1/8 10:10 |
| | | | Vind: -0,5 | | |
1 | Ali Abdul Kadir | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 11,63 | | |
2 | Abdul Aziz Warsame | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 11,80 | | |
3 | Eddy Meyerdierks | 1995 | IF Hagen | 11,91 | | |
4 | Sami Gassan | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 12,11 | | |
5 | Timothy Edwards | 1995 | Upsala IF | 12,15 | | |
6 | Dennis Elms-Jansson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 12,56 | | |
7 | Pontus Hartzell | 1995 | Hammarby Friidrott | 12,75 | | |
8 | Sebastian Engström | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 15,22 | | |
P 15 300 m Final | 1/8 15:10 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Dennis Elms-Jansson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 39,54 | | |
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 1995 | Hässelby SK | 39,80 | | |
3 | Dag Hultberg | 1995 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 43,94 | | |
4 | Ali Alsaadi | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 44,68 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Abdul Aziz Warsame | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 37,93 | | |
2 | Eddy Meyerdierks | 1995 | IF Hagen | 38,22 | | |
3 | Sami Gassan | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 39,07 | | |
| Ali Abdul Kadir | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | | | Ej start |
P 15 300 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Abdul Aziz Warsame | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 37,93 | | |
2 | Eddy Meyerdierks | 1995 | IF Hagen | 38,22 | | |
3 | Sami Gassan | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 39,07 | | |
4 | Dennis Elms-Jansson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 39,54 | | |
5 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 1995 | Hässelby SK | 39,80 | | |
6 | Dag Hultberg | 1995 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 43,94 | | |
7 | Ali Alsaadi | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 44,68 | | |
| Ali Abdul Kadir | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | | | Ej start |
P 15 800 m Final | 30/7 19:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Martin Hammar | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 2,16,73 | | |
2 | Daniel Gebremariam | 1995 | Spårvägens FIK | 2,22,52 | | |
3 | Hugo Lindell | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 2,23,15 | | |
4 | Joseph Selman | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 2,23,70 | | |
5 | Niklas Arvidsson | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 2,25,22 | | |
P 15 2 000 m Final | 1/8 13:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hugo Lindell | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 6,31,18 | | |
P 15 100 mh Final | 30/7 18:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Håvard Sommer Rosenlund | 1995 | Frol IF Norge | 13,85 | | |
2 | Noak Ringman | 1995 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 14,36 | | |
3 | Fabian Revilla | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 14,48 | | |
4 | Sami Gassan | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 15,57 | | |
P 15 300 mh Final | 31/7 17:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sami Gassan | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 43,45 | | |
2 | Dennis Elms-Jansson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 46,81 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 1995 | Hässelby SK | 3,43 | | |
2 | Arvid Björnemark | 1995 | IF Rigor | 3,43 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Martin Löfblom | 1995 | Hanvikens SK | 5,63 | | +1,7 | |
2 | Dennis Elms-Jansson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 5,59 | | +5,3 | 5,12 +1,9 |
| Fabian Revilla | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Noak Ringman | 1995 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 12,54 | | -1,9 | |
2 | Fabian Revilla | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 11,76 | | -1,4 | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Hagberg | 1994 | Upsala IF | 14,11 | | |
2 | Timothy Edwards | 1995 | Upsala IF | 11,02 | | |
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 1995 | Hässelby SK | 11,92+ | | |
| Fabian Revilla | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Martin Löfblom | 1995 | Hanvikens SK | 41,90 | | |
2 | Alexander Persson | 1995 | Tyresö FK | 40,99 | | |
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 1995 | Hässelby SK | 39,48 | | |
4 | Viktor Hagren | 1995 | Turebergs FK | 36,57 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Persson | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 54,26 | | |
2 | Christoffer Hagren | 1995 | Turebergs FK | 40,31 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Hagberg | 1994 | Upsala IF | 38,09 | | |
2 | Timothy Edwards | 1995 | Upsala IF | 34,29 | | |
3 | Sebastian Engström | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 25,02 | | |
| Viktor Hagren | 1995 | Turebergs FK | | | |
| Christoffer Hagren | 1995 | Turebergs FK | |
| Fabian Revilla | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | |
P 14 100 m Final | 1/8 11:35 |
| | | | Vind: +0,6 | | |
1 | Alexander Thunberg | 1996 | IK Stål | 12,20 | | |
2 | Emil Nordback | 1996 | Upsala IF | 12,65 | | |
3 | Daniel Norén | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 12,75 | | |
4 | Andreas Movin | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 12,92 | | |
5 | Johan Andersson | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 13,46 | | |
6 | Johan Ström | 1996 | Strands IF | 13,55 | | |
7 | Joakim Johansson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 14,08 | | |
P 14 300 m Final | 1/8 14:30 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Albin Lager | 1996 | KFUM Örebro | 40,15 | | |
2 | Daniel Norén | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 41,73 | | |
3 | Andreas Movin | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 41,99 | | |
4 | Johan Ström | 1996 | Strands IF | 44,09 | | |
5 | Jesper Frykholm | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | 44,36 | | |
6 | Anton Wijk | 1996 | Upsala IF | 45,68 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Isak Andersson | 1996 | Upsala IF | 40,22 | | |
2 | Emil Nordback | 1996 | Upsala IF | 41,27 | | |
3 | Filip Wendelin | 1996 | IFK Sala | 41,34 | | |
4 | Gustav Bivstedt | 1996 | Hässelby SK | 42,08 | | |
5 | William Lundström | 1996 | Hammarby Friidrott | 45,39 | | |
P 14 300 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Albin Lager | 1996 | KFUM Örebro | 40,15 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson | 1996 | Upsala IF | 40,22 | | |
3 | Emil Nordback | 1996 | Upsala IF | 41,27 | | |
4 | Filip Wendelin | 1996 | IFK Sala | 41,34 | | |
5 | Daniel Norén | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 41,73 | | |
6 | Andreas Movin | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 41,99 | | |
7 | Gustav Bivstedt | 1996 | Hässelby SK | 42,08 | | |
8 | Johan Ström | 1996 | Strands IF | 44,09 | | |
9 | Jesper Frykholm | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | 44,36 | | |
10 | William Lundström | 1996 | Hammarby Friidrott | 45,39 | | |
11 | Anton Wijk | 1996 | Upsala IF | 45,68 | | |
P 14 800 m Final | 30/7 19:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Isak Andersson | 1996 | Upsala IF | 2,13,30 | | |
2 | Joakim Ekström | 1996 | Ärla IF | 2,24,37 | | |
3 | Santiago Wilkman | 1996 | Sundbybergs IK | 2,26,07 | | |
4 | Anton Wijk | 1996 | Upsala IF | 2,27,95 | | |
P 14 2 000 m Final | 1/8 13:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Jansson | 1996 | SLK-Oxelösund | 6,25,09 | | |
2 | Albin Storbacka | 1997 | Bålsta IK | 7,12,76 | | |
3 | Andreas Movin | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 7,19,85 | | |
4 | Anton Wijk | 1996 | Upsala IF | 7,23,59 | | |
P 14 100 mh Final | 30/7 18:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Victor Björklund | 1996 | Upsala IF | 15,80 | | |
2 | Rasmus Bergman | 1996 | Sundbybergs IK | 15,92 | | |
3 | Andreas Movin | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 17,56 | | |
P 14 300 mh Final | 31/7 17:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Isak Andersson | 1996 | Upsala IF | 44,16 | | |
2 | Anton Wijk | 1996 | Upsala IF | 51,47 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Henrik Thoms | 1996 | Hanvikens SK | 1,66 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson | 1996 | Upsala IF | 1,63 | | |
3 | Daniel Norén | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 1,36 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jens Roslund | 1996 | Stocksäters IF | 3,23 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | William Bergenarp | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | 5,72 | | +4,0 | |
2 | Jesper Frykholm | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | 4,96 | | +1,7 | |
3 | Johan Ström | 1996 | Strands IF | 4,92 | | +3,1 | |
4 | Johan Andersson | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 4,48 | | +3,7 | |
| Daniel Norén | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | igr | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Movin | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 10,14 | | -2,0 | |
2 | Björn Seifert | 1996 | Upsala IF | 9,55 | | +0,7 | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Filip Wendelin | 1996 | IFK Sala | 11,71 | | |
2 | Daniel Norén | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 11,12 | | |
3 | Johan Andersson | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 7,89 | | |
| Fredrik Sundström | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Olof Östenberg | 1997 | Södra Vi IF | 36,05 | | |
2 | Henrik Thoms | 1996 | Hanvikens SK | 29,04 | | |
3 | Jesper Arbine | 1997 | Huddinge AIS | 27,22 | | |
4 | Victor Flink | 1997 | Turebergs FK | 26,22 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alexander Thunberg | 1996 | IK Stål | 40,70 | | |
2 | Filip Wendelin | 1996 | IFK Sala | 38,08 | | |
3 | Daniel Norén | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 34,66 | | |
4 | Isak Andersson | 1996 | Upsala IF | 33,53 | | |
5 | Johan Andersson | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 27,30 | | |
| Hampus Edqvist | 1996 | KFUM Örebro | | | |
| Andreas Movin | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | | | |
| Fredrik Sundström | 1996 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | | | |
P 13 80 m Final | 31/7 15:10 |
| | | | Vind: +3,8 | | |
1 | Giovanni Inostroza | 1997 | Turebergs FK | 10,51 | | |
2 | Victor Flink | 1997 | Turebergs FK | 10,91 | | |
3 | Oscar Jacobsson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,94 | | |
4 | Jesper Arbine | 1997 | Huddinge AIS | 11,28 | | |
5 | Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,50 | | |
6 | Oscar Hjerm | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,75 | | |
| Daniel Albrektsson | 1997 | Upsala IF | | | Ej start |
P 13 600 m Final | 31/7 16:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | David Jansson | 1997 | Falu IK | 1,42,97 | | |
2 | Erik Mortensen | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,46,21 | | |
P 13 60 mh Final | 31/7 10:10 |
| | | | Vind: +2,7 | | |
1 | Oscar Hjerm | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,83 | | |
2 | Giovanni Inostroza | 1997 | Turebergs FK | 10,24 | | |
3 | Oscar Mattsson | 1997 | Kisa SK | 12,03 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Eric Axtelius | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 1,50 | | |
2 | Oscar Hjerm | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,47 | | |
3 | Oscar Mattsson | 1997 | Kisa SK | 1,36 | | |
| Erik Mortensen | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Joakim Karlsson | 1992 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,78 | | +3,3 | 4,72 +1,0 |
2 | Jesper Arbine | 1997 | Huddinge AIS | 4,61 | | +4,0 | 4,38 +1,0 |
3 | Oscar Mattsson | 1997 | Kisa SK | 4,42 | | +1,7 | |
| Oscar Hjerm | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| Erik Mortensen | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| Daniel Albrektsson | 1997 | Upsala IF | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Eric Axtelius | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 10,47 | | 0,0 | |
2 | Gustav Helander | 1998 | Upsala IF | 9,17 | | +1,2 | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Olof Östenberg | 1997 | Södra Vi IF | 12,65 | | |
2 | Victor Flink | 1997 | Turebergs FK | 9,90 | | |
3 | Giovanni Inostroza | 1997 | Turebergs FK | 9,11 | | |
4 | Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 8,51 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oscar Hjerm | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 26,80 | | |
2 | Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 26,44 | | |
P 12 80 m Final | 31/7 12:05 |
| | | | Vind: +2,9 | | |
1 | Arvid Malm | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,51 | | |
2 | Simon Isaksson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 11,68 | | |
3 | Theodor Thor | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 11,74 | | |
4 | Viktor Kårefjärd | 1998 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11,84 | | |
5 | Jacob Rehn | 1998 | Östhammars Friidrott | 11,99 | | |
P 12 600 m Final | 31/7 16:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Theodor Thor | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 1,55,08 | | |
2 | Arvid Malm | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,55,38 | | |
3 | Jacob Rehn | 1998 | Östhammars Friidrott | 2,01,18 | | |
P 12 60 mh Final | 31/7 10:20 |
| | | | Vind: +1,6 | | |
1 | Jakob Samuelsson | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 11,15 | | |
2 | Theodor Thor | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 11,76 | | |
3 | Philip Strömne | 2000 | Valbo AIF Friidrott | 12,54 | | |
4 | Arvid Malm | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,15 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Filip Larsson | 1998 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 140 | | |
2 | Joel Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 137 | | |
3 | Simon Isaksson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 134 | | |
4 | Felix Ehrlin | 1998 | Ärla IF | 121 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Filip Larsson | 1998 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4,57 | | -1,5 | |
2 | Jakob Samuelsson | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 4,34 | | -1,7 | |
3 | Arvid Malm | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,12 | | -0,7 | |
4 | Gustav Helander | 1998 | Upsala IF | 4,04 | | -1,0 | |
5 | Simon Isaksson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 4,00 | | -2,7 | |
6 | Rasmus Blomstrand | 1998 | Åsbro GoIF | 3,57 | | -1,0 | |
| Viktor Kårefjärd | 1998 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | | | | |
| Felix Ehrlin | 1998 | Ärla IF | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jakob Samuelsson | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 9,58 | | |
2 | Sebastian C Larsson | 1998 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9,03 | | |
3 | Felix Ehrlin | 1998 | Ärla IF | 8,04 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jakob Samuelsson | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 33,85 | | |
2 | Sebastian C Larsson | 1998 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30,53 | | |
3 | Joel Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 25,61 | | |
4 | Gustav Helander | 1998 | Upsala IF | 23,20 | | |
5 | Rasmus Blomstrand | 1998 | Åsbro GoIF | 22,97 | | |
6 | Simon Isaksson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 21,35 | | |
7 | Sebastian Erlandh | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 20,23 | | |
| Rasmus Eriksson | 1998 | Kils AIK Friidrott | | | |
P 11 60 m Final | 31/7 11:50 |
| | | | Vind: +3,0 | | |
1 | Oskar Ekman | 1999 | Upsala IF | 8,84 | | |
2 | Jonas Renz | 1999 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 9,18 | | |
3 | Filip Skoog | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,44 | | |
4 | Philip Silvano | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,57 | | |
5 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 9,62 | | |
6 | Gustav Mattsson | 1999 | Kisa SK | 9,68 | | |
7 | Philip Anbakk | 1999 | Upsala IF | 9,87 | | |
8 | Tobias Tranderyd | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 10,12 | | |
P 11 600 m Final | 31/7 16:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Ekman | 1999 | Upsala IF | 1,53,34 | | |
2 | Jonas Renz | 1999 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 1,55,62 | | |
3 | Philip Silvano | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,57,98 | | |
4 | Tobias Tranderyd | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 2,04,12 | | |
5 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 2,10,34 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Gustav Mattsson | 1999 | Kisa SK | 134 | | |
2 | Oskar Ekman | 1999 | Upsala IF | 131 | | |
3 | Jonas Renz | 1999 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 131 | | |
4 | Filip Skoog | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 126 | | |
5 | Philip Anbakk | 1999 | Upsala IF | 116 | | |
6 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 111 | | |
| Martin Karlsson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | igf | | |
| Robin Edqvist | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Ekman | 1999 | Upsala IF | 4,24 | | -0,6 | |
2 | Jonas Renz | 1999 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 4,20 | | -0,8 | |
3 | Filip Skoog | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,91 | | -3,5 | |
4 | Gustav Mattsson | 1999 | Kisa SK | 3,87 | | -1,9 | |
5 | Philip Anbakk | 1999 | Upsala IF | 3,80 | | -1,7 | |
6 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 3,62 | | -2,8 | |
7 | Tobias Tranderyd | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 3,40 | | -1,6 | |
8 | Martin Karlsson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 3,19 | | -1,1 | |
| Philip Silvano | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| Robin Edqvist | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Ekman | 1999 | Upsala IF | 12,10 | | |
2 | Patrik Lindstedt | 1999 | Hässelby SK | 11,22 | | |
3 | Filip Skoog | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 8,48 | | |
4 | Jonas Renz | 1999 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 7,95 | | 7,92 |
5 | Gustav Mattsson | 1999 | Kisa SK | 7,95 | | 7,70 |
6 | Philip Anbakk | 1999 | Upsala IF | 7,36 | | |
7 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 6,92 | | |
8 | Tobias Tranderyd | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 6,48 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Ekman | 1999 | Upsala IF | 38,65 | | |
2 | Jonas Renz | 1999 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 36,25 | | |
3 | Filip Skoog | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 28,09 | | |
4 | Philip Silvano | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 27,00 | | |
5 | Philip Anbakk | 1999 | Upsala IF | 24,69 | | |
6 | Tobias Tranderyd | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 24,53 | | |
7 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 23,38 | | |
8 | Martin Karlsson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 22,25 | | |
| Robin Edqvist | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | | | |
P 10 60 m Final | 31/7 11:40 |
| | | | Vind: +2,6 | | |
1 | Gustav Karlsson | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 9,09 | | |
2 | Philip Strömne | 2000 | Valbo AIF Friidrott | 9,12 | | |
3 | Mille Alfredsson | 2000 | Rånäs 4H | 9,37 | | |
4 | Eric Hjerm | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,47 | | |
5 | Rickard Bergenarp | 2000 | Glanshammars IF | 9,49 | | |
6 | Gustav Magnusson | 2000 | Nyköpings BIS | 9,73 | | |
7 | Sebastian Erlandh | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 9,99 | | 8 |
7 | Joel Andersson | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 9,99 | | 7 |
P 10 600 m Final | 31/7 16:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Olle Tyrsmo | 2000 | Glanshammars IF | 1,57,79 | | |
2 | Gustav Magnusson | 2000 | Nyköpings BIS | 2,06,17 | | |
3 | Joel Andersson | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 2,06,18 | | |
4 | Mille Alfredsson | 2000 | Rånäs 4H | 2,15,37 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Gustav Karlsson | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 1,28 | | |
2 | Philip Strömne | 2000 | Valbo AIF Friidrott | 1,25 | | |
3 | Joel Andersson | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 1,25 | | |
4 | Mille Alfredsson | 2000 | Rånäs 4H | 1,22 | | |
5 | Eric Hjerm | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,16 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Gustav Karlsson | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 4,18 | | | |
2 | Philip Strömne | 2000 | Valbo AIF Friidrott | 4,03 | | | |
3 | Olle Tyrsmo | 2000 | Glanshammars IF | 3,82 | | | |
4 | Gustav Magnusson | 2000 | Nyköpings BIS | 3,52 | | | 3,52 |
4 | Joel Andersson | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 3,52 | | | 3,39 |
6 | Eric Hjerm | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,46 | | | |
7 | Rickard Bergenarp | 2000 | Glanshammars IF | 3,44 | | | |
8 | Sebastian Erlandh | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 3,42 | | | |
9 | David Flink | 2000 | Turebergs FK | 2,93 | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sebastian Erlandh | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 8,37 | | |
2 | Philip Strömne | 2000 | Valbo AIF Friidrott | 7,06 | | |
3 | Mille Alfredsson | 2000 | Rånäs 4H | 6,59 | | |
4 | Gustav Karlsson | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 6,52 | | |
5 | Eric Hjerm | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6,28 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sebastian Erlandh | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 35,06 | | |
2 | Mille Alfredsson | 2000 | Rånäs 4H | 29,10 | | |
3 | David Flink | 2000 | Turebergs FK | 27,73 | | |
4 | Gustav Karlsson | 2000 | KFUM Örebro | 25,30 | | |
5 | Joel Andersson | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 24,89 | | |
6 | Philip Strömne | 2000 | Valbo AIF Friidrott | 22,29 | | |
| | | | Vind: +1,3 | | |
1 | Amir Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 9,73 | | |
2 | Henrik Renz | 2001 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 9,85 | | |
3 | Oskar Thelin | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,08 | | |
4 | Tim Hedberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,35 | | |
5 | Ludwig Lindström | 2001 | Bålsta IK | 10,46 | | |
6 | William Lindblom | 2001 | Götlunda IF Friidrott | 10,78 | | |
7 | Gabriel Overmark | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,86 | | |
P 9 600 m Final | 31/7 16:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Henrik Renz | 2001 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 2,05,51 | | |
2 | Oskar Thelin | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,10,19 | | |
3 | Ludwig Lindström | 2001 | Bålsta IK | 2,10,38 | | |
4 | Amir Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 2,12,70 | | |
5 | Tim Hedberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,31,17 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Henrik Renz | 2001 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 3,79 | | | |
2 | Ludwig Lindström | 2001 | Bålsta IK | 3,70 | | | |
3 | Amir Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 3,57 | | | |
4 | Hugo Karlsson | 2001 | Götlunda IF Friidrott | 3,41 | | | |
5 | Gabriel Overmark | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,35 | | | |
6 | Sverre Lindell | 2001 | Rånäs 4H | 3,32 | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tim Hedberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 7,27 | | |
2 | Amir Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 6,37 | | |
3 | Henrik Renz | 2001 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 5,60 | | |
4 | Gabriel Axelsson | 2002 | Upsala IF | 4,98 | | |
5 | William Lindblom | 2001 | Götlunda IF Friidrott | 4,96 | | |
6 | Oskar Thelin | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,88 | | |
7 | Gabriel Overmark | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,82 | | |
8 | Ludwig Lindström | 2001 | Bålsta IK | 4,68 | | |
| Sander Anbakk | 2002 | Upsala IF | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Henrik Renz | 2001 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 34,56 | | |
2 | Amir Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 34,09 | | |
3 | Hugo Karlsson | 2001 | Götlunda IF Friidrott | 33,69 | | |
4 | Ludwig Lindström | 2001 | Bålsta IK | 33,14 | | |
5 | Sverre Lindell | 2001 | Rånäs 4H | 31,52 | | |
6 | Gabriel Overmark | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 17,52 | | |
| | | | Vind: -0,8 | | |
1 | Johannes Jansson | 2002 | Östhammars Friidrott | 10,06 | | |
2 | Pontus Gustavsson | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,30 | | |
3 | Sander Anbakk | 2002 | Upsala IF | 10,34 | | |
4 | Gabriel Axelsson | 2002 | Upsala IF | 11,31 | | |
5 | Tim Davoust | 2002 | IFK Tumba | 11,34 | | |
6 | Oliver Smidskog | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,11 | | |
7 | Viktor Dahlberg | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,26 | | |
8 | Johan Sjödén | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,14 | | |
P 8 400 m Final | 31/7 16:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Pontus Gustavsson | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,25,44 | | |
2 | Oliver Smidskog | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,34,36 | | |
3 | Tim Davoust | 2002 | IFK Tumba | 1,34,53 | | |
4 | Viktor Dahlberg | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,46,28 | | |
5 | Albin Wallenius | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,50,21 | | |
6 | Johan Sjödén | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,54,19 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johannes Jansson | 2002 | Östhammars Friidrott | 3,60 | | | |
2 | Pontus Gustavsson | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,43 | | | |
3 | Sander Anbakk | 2002 | Upsala IF | 3,23 | | | |
4 | Oliver Smidskog | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,75 | | | |
5 | Gabriel Axelsson | 2002 | Upsala IF | 2,53 | | | |
6 | Tim Davoust | 2002 | IFK Tumba | 2,47 | | | |
7 | Viktor Dahlberg | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,43 | | | |
8 | Johan Sjödén | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,18 | | | |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +1,0 | | |
1 | Julia Skugge | 1988 | Glanshammars IF | 12,14 | Q | |
2 | Gladys Bamane | 1989 | Spårvägens FIK | 12,73 | Q | |
3 | Louise Martin | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 12,93 | q | |
4 | Tove Tengvall | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 13,02 | q | |
5 | Erica Graveley | 1992 | Bromma IF | 13,13 | | |
6 | Anna Stångberg | 1990 | Upsala IF | 13,20 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: -0,4 | | |
1 | Sofia Lund | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 12,45 | Q | |
2 | Jasmine Andersson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 12,52 | | |
3 | Emma Fredriksson | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 12,57 | q | |
4 | Maria Gustafsson | 1988 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12,70 | q | |
5 | Tova Thuresson | 1992 | Bålsta IK | 13,06 | | |
6 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | Hellas Friidrott | 13,09 | | |
KS 100 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Julia Skugge | 1988 | Glanshammars IF | 12,14 | Q | |
2 | Sofia Lund | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 12,45 | Q | |
3 | Jasmine Andersson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 12,52 | | |
4 | Gladys Bamane | 1989 | Spårvägens FIK | 12,73 | Q | |
5 | Emma Fredriksson | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 12,57 | q | |
6 | Maria Gustafsson | 1988 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12,70 | q | |
7 | Louise Martin | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 12,93 | q | |
8 | Tove Tengvall | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 13,02 | q | |
9 | Tova Thuresson | 1992 | Bålsta IK | 13,06 | | |
10 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | Hellas Friidrott | 13,09 | | |
11 | Erica Graveley | 1992 | Bromma IF | 13,13 | | |
12 | Anna Stångberg | 1990 | Upsala IF | 13,20 | | |
| | | | Vind: +2,8 | | |
1 | Julia Skugge | 1988 | Glanshammars IF | 11,92 | | |
2 | Sofia Lund | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 12,17 | | |
3 | Emma Fredriksson | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 12,22 | | 3 |
4 | Gladys Bamane | 1989 | Spårvägens FIK | 12,22 | | 4 |
5 | Jasmine Andersson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 12,33 | | |
6 | Maria Gustafsson | 1988 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12,61 | | |
7 | Tove Tengvall | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 12,72 | | |
8 | Louise Martin | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 12,79 | | |
KS 200 m Försök | 31/7 13:45 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +2,4 | | |
1 | Sandra Wagner | 1992 | KFUM Örebro | 25,27 | q | |
2 | Nuulu Ndiwabene | 1984 | Spårvägens FIK | 25,47 | q | |
3 | Emma Fredriksson | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 25,65 | q | |
4 | Sofia Thorin | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 25,92 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: -1,9 | | |
1 | Gladys Bamane | 1989 | Spårvägens FIK | 25,39 | q | |
2 | Lotta Lindsén | 1990 | Turebergs FK | 25,47 | q | |
3 | Isabelle Eriksson | 1986 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 25,56 | q | |
4 | Louise Martin | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 26,01 | | |
5 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | Hellas Friidrott | 26,29 | | |
KS 200 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Sandra Wagner | 1992 | KFUM Örebro | 25,27 | q | |
2 | Gladys Bamane | 1989 | Spårvägens FIK | 25,39 | q | |
3 | Nuulu Ndiwabene | 1984 | Spårvägens FIK | 25,47 | q | |
4 | Lotta Lindsén | 1990 | Turebergs FK | 25,47 | q | |
5 | Isabelle Eriksson | 1986 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 25,56 | q | |
6 | Emma Fredriksson | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 25,65 | q | |
7 | Sofia Thorin | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 25,92 | | |
8 | Louise Martin | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 26,01 | | |
9 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | Hellas Friidrott | 26,29 | | |
| | | | Vind: +3,2 | | |
1 | Gladys Bamane | 1989 | Spårvägens FIK | 24,79 | | |
2 | Nuulu Ndiwabene | 1984 | Spårvägens FIK | 25,05 | | |
3 | Emma Fredriksson | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 25,09 | | |
4 | Lotta Lindsén | 1990 | Turebergs FK | 25,10 | | |
5 | Sandra Wagner | 1992 | KFUM Örebro | 25,18 | | |
6 | Isabelle Eriksson | 1986 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 25,33 | | |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Sara Ulin | 1991 | Falu IK | 1,01,50 | | |
2 | Catarina Hillblom | 1966 | Uppsala LK | 1,13,14 | | |
3 | Ewa Wahlberg | 1955 | Uppsala LK | 1,22,95 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Lotta Lindsén | 1990 | Turebergs FK | 55,79 | | |
2 | Nuulu Ndiwabene | 1984 | Spårvägens FIK | 57,29 | | |
3 | Jasmin Sabir | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 58,59 | | |
4 | Yolanda Ngrambe | 1991 | Turebergs FK | 59,73 | | |
5 | Isabelle Eriksson | 1986 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 1,00,44 | | |
6 | Mikaela Koller | 1991 | Bromma IF | 1,01,97 | | |
KS 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Lotta Lindsén | 1990 | Turebergs FK | 55,79 | | |
2 | Nuulu Ndiwabene | 1984 | Spårvägens FIK | 57,29 | | |
3 | Jasmin Sabir | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 58,59 | | |
4 | Yolanda Ngrambe | 1991 | Turebergs FK | 59,73 | | |
5 | Isabelle Eriksson | 1986 | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | 1,00,44 | | |
6 | Sara Ulin | 1991 | Falu IK | 1,01,50 | | |
7 | Mikaela Koller | 1991 | Bromma IF | 1,01,97 | | |
8 | Catarina Hillblom | 1966 | Uppsala LK | 1,13,14 | | |
9 | Ewa Wahlberg | 1955 | Uppsala LK | 1,22,95 | | |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Erica Wesström | 1992 | Upsala IF | 2,21,07 | | |
2 | Emma Jansson | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 2,21,74 | | |
3 | Matilda Lundmark | 1972 | FK Studenterna | 2,24,26 | | |
4 | Elin Pöllänen | 1990 | Hässelby SK | 2,25,24 | | |
5 | Petra Hedenqvist | 1990 | Spårvägens FIK | 2,25,48 | | |
6 | Sophia A. Omar | 1987 | Spårvägens FIK | 2,47,67 | | |
7 | Emelie Ovenholm | 1981 | FK Studenterna | 3,22,61 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Lisa Forsberg | 1989 | Falu IK | 2,10,30 | | |
2 | Yolanda Ngrambe | 1991 | Turebergs FK | 2,15,90 | | |
3 | Felicia Berglund | | Sundbybergs IK | 2,15,95 | | |
4 | Nouha Ahmed | | Egypten | 2,16,64 | | |
5 | Samia Adan | 1990 | Hässelby SK | 2,18,48 | | |
6 | Emilia Eklund | 1991 | Upsala IF | 2,32,94 | | |
| Sanna Mustonen | 1991 | Enhörna IF | ej start | | |
| Betty Strandberg | 1995 | Gefle IF | ej start | | |
KS 800 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Lisa Forsberg | 1989 | Falu IK | 2,10,30 | | |
2 | Yolanda Ngrambe | 1991 | Turebergs FK | 2,15,90 | | |
3 | Felicia Berglund | | Sundbybergs IK | 2,15,95 | | |
4 | Nouha Ahmed | | Egypten | 2,16,64 | | |
5 | Samia Adan | 1990 | Hässelby SK | 2,18,48 | | |
6 | Erica Wesström | 1992 | Upsala IF | 2,21,07 | | |
7 | Emma Jansson | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 2,21,74 | | |
8 | Matilda Lundmark | 1972 | FK Studenterna | 2,24,26 | | |
9 | Elin Pöllänen | 1990 | Hässelby SK | 2,25,24 | | |
10 | Petra Hedenqvist | 1990 | Spårvägens FIK | 2,25,48 | | |
11 | Emilia Eklund | 1991 | Upsala IF | 2,32,94 | | |
12 | Sophia A. Omar | 1987 | Spårvägens FIK | 2,47,67 | | |
13 | Emelie Ovenholm | 1981 | FK Studenterna | 3,22,61 | | |
| Sanna Mustonen | 1991 | Enhörna IF | ej start | | |
| Betty Strandberg | 1995 | Gefle IF | ej start | | |
KS 1 500 m Final | 1/8 13:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Elina Johansson | 1989 | Spårvägens FIK | 4,38,25 | | |
2 | Karin Senvall | 1980 | KFUM Örebro | 4,38,47 | | |
3 | Olivia Bergvall | 1988 | Oskarshamns SK | 4,45,59 | | |
4 | Emma Jansson | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 5,02,70 | | |
5 | Dace Landström | 1983 | Vallentuna FK | 5,07,21 | | |
6 | Charlotta Linnell | 1972 | FK Studenterna | 5,17,89 | | |
KS 100 mh Final | 30/7 18:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Angelica Engberg | 1989 | Hässelby SK | 15,58 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | My Nordström | 1990 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 1,74 | | |
2 | Daniella Eriksson | 1987 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,71 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 303 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jasmine Andersson | 1988 | GoIF Tjalve | 5,93 | | +2,1 | |
2 | Linda Bergh | 1989 | Hässelby SK | 5,84 | | +0,7 | |
3 | Sofia Lund | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 5,82 | | +1,9 | |
4 | Ellinor Rosenqvist | 1989 | GoIF Tjalve | 5,80 | | +1,4 | |
5 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | Hellas Friidrott | 5,45 | | +1,5 | |
6 | Sandra Sääw | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 5,30 | | +0,8 | |
7 | Camilla Eriksson | 1988 | IF Göta | 5,22 | | 0,0 | |
| Angelica Engberg | 1989 | Hässelby SK | | | | |
| Malin Marmbrandt | 1985 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | Hellas Friidrott | 11,30 | | +1,6 | |
2 | Johanna Andersson | 1990 | Ärla IF | 10,92 | | +0,2 | |
3 | Camilla Eriksson | 1988 | IF Göta | 10,74 | | +2,5 | |
4 | Frida Lindström | 1990 | Huddinge AIS | 10,12 | | +3,9 | |
| Malin Marmbrandt | 1985 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| Martina Wahnström | 1987 | Turebergs FK | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mikaela Johansson | 1994 | Ärla IF | 14,33 | | |
2 | Anna Wikström | 1987 | IFK Tumba | 13,34 | | |
3 | Matilda Brandtberg | 1994 | Nyköpings BIS | 11,58 | | |
4 | Ellinor Rosenqvist | 1989 | GoIF Tjalve | 10,95 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jenny Johansson | 1988 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 49,44 | | |
2 | Anna Wikström | 1987 | IFK Tumba | 48,74 | | |
3 | Angela Åkesson | 1979 | IF Göta | 47,73 | | |
4 | Matilda Gunnarsson | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 45,06 | | |
5 | Jenny Söderholm | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 41,98 | | |
6 | Camilla Norr-Ericson | 1991 | GoIF Tjalve | 41,00 | | |
7 | Maria Wennlund | 1993 | Filipstads IF | 38,27 | | |
8 | Julia Rabe | 1991 | Bålsta IK | 34,65 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Josefin Berg | 1985 | IF Göta | 56,46 | | |
2 | Johanna Rydberg | 1988 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 55,85 | | |
3 | Mikaela Johansson | 1994 | Ärla IF | 53,39 | | |
4 | Camilla Norr-Ericson | 1991 | GoIF Tjalve | 49,00 | | |
5 | Louise Johansson | 1990 | Södertälje IF | 40,94 | | |
6 | Jennie Ekström | 1993 | Ärla IF | 36,81 | | |
| Petra Öberg | 1989 | Nyköpings BIS | igr | | |
| Karin Engström | 1983 | Spårvägens FIK | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofi Flinck | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 44,00 | | |
2 | Matilda Gunnarsson | 1990 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 42,65 | | |
F 19 100 m Final | 1/8 12:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erica Graveley | 1992 | Bromma IF | 12,99 | | |
2 | Olivia Axelsson | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 13,44 | | Utom tävlan |
F 19 200 m Final | 31/7 13:55 |
| | | | Vind: +2,0 | | |
1 | Sandra Knezevic | 1992 | Huddinge AIS | 25,29 | | |
2 | Helena Karlsson | 1992 | KFUM Örebro | 27,13 | | |
3 | Malin Lignell | 1992 | Stocksäters IF | 27,66 | | |
| Tove Tengvall | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | | | Disk |
F 19 1 500 m Final | 1/8 13:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erika Svanborg | 1991 | Bromma IF | 4,52,10 | | |
F 19 100 mh Final | 30/7 18:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Maja Rogemyr | 1991 | IF Göta | 14,55 | | |
2 | Sandra Knezevic | 1992 | Huddinge AIS | 14,89 | | |
3 | Frida Lüppert-Thomsson | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 15,01 | | |
| Carolina Sjöberg | 1992 | Mariestads AIF | ej start | | |
F 19 300 mh Final | 31/7 17:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sara Bley | 1991 | GoIF Tjalve | 42,95 | | |
2 | Jasmin Sabir | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 43,85 | | |
3 | Evelin Hindrikes | 1991 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 44,70 | | |
4 | Helena Karlsson | 1992 | KFUM Örebro | 47,27 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Frida Sjöström | 1992 | IK Westmannia | 1,68 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Frida Lüppert-Thomsson | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 5,54 | | 0,0 | |
2 | Mikaela Lindqvist | 1991 | Upsala IF | 5,47 | | +1,6 | |
3 | Margime Jashari | 1992 | IK Westmannia | 5,44 | | 0,0 | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jasmin Sabir | 1992 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,87 | | +2,0 | |
2 | Mikaela Lindqvist | 1991 | Upsala IF | 11,52 | | +0,9 | |
3 | Madelen Nilsson | 1991 | Gefle IF | 11,32 | | +1,0 | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Camilla Norr-Ericson | 1991 | GoIF Tjalve | 41,47 | | |
2 | Sandra Allerhed | 1991 | Ärla IF | 34,27 | | |
3 | Felicia Thomson | 1992 | Hässelby SK | 33,46 | | |
4 | Malin Lignell | 1992 | Stocksäters IF | 24,97 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Camilla Norr-Ericson | 1991 | GoIF Tjalve | 49,98 | | |
2 | Kajsa Århäll | 1991 | Mariestads AIF | 48,20 | | |
3 | Johanna Larsson | 1992 | Filipstads IF FIK | 47,09 | | |
4 | Kristina Andersson | 1991 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 44,52 | | |
5 | Johanna Blomberg | 1992 | Mariestads AIF | 35,45 | | |
| Rebecka Markus | 1991 | Falu IK | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emilia Eklund | 1991 | Upsala IF | 31,34 | | |
| Margime Jashari | 1992 | IK Westmannia | igr | | |
F 17 100 m Försök | 1/8 11:05 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,9 | | |
1 | Sofia Andersson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 12,90 | Q | |
2 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 13,16 | Q | |
3 | Ellen Mattsson | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 13,23 | q | |
4 | Louise Harker | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 13,74 | | |
5 | Josefine Brånn | 1994 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 14,24 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +1,2 | | |
1 | Åsa Söderlund | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,92 | Q | |
2 | Jessica Östlund | 1993 | Hässelby SK | 12,95 | Q | |
3 | Sara Kviberg | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 12,96 | q | |
4 | Jennifer Dias Binga | 1994 | Upsala IF | 13,35 | | |
5 | Sanna Funk | 1993 | Falu IK | 13,68 | | |
6 | Tove Pettersson | 1993 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14,23 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Marine Alfredsson | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 12,54 | Q | |
2 | Julia Hässel | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,56 | Q | |
3 | Caroline Jansson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 13,71 | | |
4 | Olivia Blixt | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13,90 | | |
5 | Rebecca Holmer | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 16,31 | | |
| Olivia Axelsson | 1994 | Turebergs FK | | | Disk |
F 17 100 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Marine Alfredsson | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 12,54 | Q | |
2 | Sofia Andersson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 12,90 | Q | |
3 | Åsa Söderlund | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,92 | Q | |
4 | Julia Hässel | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,56 | Q | |
5 | Jessica Östlund | 1993 | Hässelby SK | 12,95 | Q | |
6 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 13,16 | Q | |
7 | Sara Kviberg | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 12,96 | q | |
8 | Ellen Mattsson | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 13,23 | q | |
9 | Jennifer Dias Binga | 1994 | Upsala IF | 13,35 | | |
10 | Sanna Funk | 1993 | Falu IK | 13,68 | | |
11 | Caroline Jansson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 13,71 | | |
12 | Louise Harker | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 13,74 | | |
13 | Olivia Blixt | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13,90 | | |
14 | Tove Pettersson | 1993 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14,23 | | |
15 | Josefine Brånn | 1994 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 14,24 | | |
16 | Rebecca Holmer | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 16,31 | | |
| Olivia Axelsson | 1994 | Turebergs FK | | | Disk |
F 17 100 m Final | 1/8 12:30 |
| | | | Vind: +0,6 | | |
1 | Sofia Andersson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 12,42 | | |
2 | Julia Hässel | 1994 | Turebergs FK | 12,46 | | |
3 | Jessica Östlund | 1993 | Hässelby SK | 12,61 | | |
4 | Åsa Söderlund | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,88 | | |
5 | Sara Kviberg | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 12,90 | | |
6 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 13,13 | | |
7 | Ellen Mattsson | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 13,27 | | |
| Marine Alfredsson | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | | | Ej start |
F 17 200 m Försök | 31/7 13:15 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +2,8 | | |
1 | Marie Sönnerfors | 1993 | Turebergs FK | 25,81 | q | |
2 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 25,88 | q | |
3 | Sara Österberg | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 26,83 | q | |
4 | Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 1993 | Sundbybergs IK | 27,47 | | |
5 | Sofie Davoust | 1994 | IFK Tumba | 28,09 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +4,0 | | |
1 | Ida Jansson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 25,79 | q | |
2 | Olivia Hawkins | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 27,25 | q | |
3 | Julia Sederlin | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 27,32 | | |
4 | Jennifer Dias Binga | 1994 | Upsala IF | 27,63 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | Vind: +1,1 | | |
1 | Marine Alfredsson | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 26,34 | q | |
2 | Frida Hogstrand | 1993 | Täby IS | 27,45 | | |
3 | Julia Karlsson | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 27,83 | | |
4 | Rebecca Holmer | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 34,69 | | |
F 17 200 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Ida Jansson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 25,79 | q | |
2 | Marie Sönnerfors | 1993 | Turebergs FK | 25,81 | q | |
3 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 25,88 | q | |
4 | Marine Alfredsson | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 26,34 | q | |
5 | Sara Österberg | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 26,83 | q | |
6 | Olivia Hawkins | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 27,25 | q | |
7 | Julia Sederlin | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 27,32 | | |
8 | Frida Hogstrand | 1993 | Täby IS | 27,45 | | |
9 | Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 1993 | Sundbybergs IK | 27,47 | | |
10 | Jennifer Dias Binga | 1994 | Upsala IF | 27,63 | | |
11 | Julia Karlsson | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | 27,83 | | |
12 | Sofie Davoust | 1994 | IFK Tumba | 28,09 | | |
13 | Rebecca Holmer | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 34,69 | | |
F 17 200 m Final | 31/7 15:40 |
| | | | Vind: +3,3 | | |
1 | Ida Jansson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 25,23 | | |
2 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 25,62 | | |
3 | Marine Alfredsson | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 25,68 | | |
4 | Marie Sönnerfors | 1993 | Turebergs FK | 25,70 | | |
| Olivia Hawkins | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | | | Ej start |
| Sara Österberg | 1993 | Hammarby Friidrott | | | Ej start |
F 17 400 m Final | 1/8 15:40 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Stina M Jansson | 1994 | Gefle IF | 1,02,40 | | |
2 | Linda Gillström | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 1,02,70 | | |
3 | Linda Frödin Glad | 1993 | Gefle IF | 1,02,74 | | |
4 | Lisa Grönlund | 1994 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 1,04,57 | | |
5 | Johanna Hultgren | 1993 | Ludvika FFI | 1,05,13 | | |
| Emma Forss | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | | | Ej start |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 58,16 | | |
2 | Ellen Mattsson | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 59,10 | | |
3 | Agnes Sjöström | 1994 | IK Westmannia | 1,00,02 | | |
4 | Sofia Granander | 1994 | Kils AIK Friidrott | 1,00,50 | | |
5 | Greta Graziani | 1994 | Täby IS | 1,02,77 | | |
6 | Frida Hogstrand | 1993 | Täby IS | 1,03,68 | | |
F 17 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 58,16 | | |
2 | Ellen Mattsson | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 59,10 | | |
3 | Agnes Sjöström | 1994 | IK Westmannia | 1,00,02 | | |
4 | Sofia Granander | 1994 | Kils AIK Friidrott | 1,00,50 | | |
5 | Stina M Jansson | 1994 | Gefle IF | 1,02,40 | | |
6 | Linda Gillström | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 1,02,70 | | |
7 | Linda Frödin Glad | 1993 | Gefle IF | 1,02,74 | | |
8 | Greta Graziani | 1994 | Täby IS | 1,02,77 | | |
9 | Frida Hogstrand | 1993 | Täby IS | 1,03,68 | | |
10 | Lisa Grönlund | 1994 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 1,04,57 | | |
11 | Johanna Hultgren | 1993 | Ludvika FFI | 1,05,13 | | |
| Emma Forss | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | | | Ej start |
F 17 800 m Final | 30/7 19:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Agnes Sjöström | 1994 | IK Westmannia | 2,16,48 | | |
2 | Åsa Söderlund | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,25,31 | | |
3 | Hanna Engholm | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 2,26,61 | | |
4 | Linda Gillström | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 2,29,95 | | |
5 | Johanna Lindström | 1993 | Spårvägens FIK | 2,35,33 | | |
F 17 1 500 m Final | 1/8 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tova Eurén-Magnusson | 1994 | Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK | 4,57,12 | | |
2 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 5,17,98 | | |
3 | Evelina Larsson | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 5,20,36 | | |
4 | Stina Åberg | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 5,41,85 | | |
5 | Sofia Linjo | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 5,53,60 | | |
F 17 100 mh Final | 30/7 17:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alice Sjölén | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | 14,21 | | |
2 | Jasmine Burestam | 1993 | Huddinge AIS | 14,46 | | |
3 | Madeleine Eriksson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 14,80 | | |
4 | Pauline Munters | 1994 | Falu IK | 15,22 | | |
5 | Sara Söderberg | 1994 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 15,51 | | |
| Hanna Edvardsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | bröt | | |
F 17 100 mh Extra | 30/7 18:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jasmine Burestam | 1993 | Huddinge AIS | 14,62 | | |
2 | Madeleine Eriksson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 14,90 | | |
3 | Sara Söderberg | 1994 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 15,41 | | |
4 | Pauline Munters | 1994 | Falu IK | 15,47 | | |
| Hanna Edvardsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | bröt | | |
F 17 300 mh Final | 31/7 17:35 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Stina M Jansson | 1994 | Gefle IF | 47,85 | | |
2 | Sofie Wilhelmsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 48,40 | | |
3 | Emma Forss | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 50,69 | | |
4 | Sofie Stahring | 1993 | Östhammars Friidrott | 51,88 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Edvardsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 47,22 | | |
2 | Emma Ehrlin | 1993 | Ärla IF | 47,27 | | |
3 | Josefin Edwall | 1993 | Bromma IF | 47,50 | | |
4 | Johanna Bromark | 1993 | Gefle IF | 47,56 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | Alice Sjölén | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | 44,99 | | |
2 | Tova Eurén-Magnusson | 1994 | Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK | 45,44 | | |
3 | Madeleine Eriksson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 45,76 | | |
4 | Sofia Granander | 1994 | Kils AIK Friidrott | 46,01 | | |
5 | Maja Dahlqvist | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 47,60 | | |
F 17 300 mh Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Alice Sjölén | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | 44,99 | | |
2 | Tova Eurén-Magnusson | 1994 | Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK | 45,44 | | |
3 | Madeleine Eriksson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 45,76 | | |
4 | Sofia Granander | 1994 | Kils AIK Friidrott | 46,01 | | |
5 | Hanna Edvardsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 47,22 | | |
6 | Emma Ehrlin | 1993 | Ärla IF | 47,27 | | |
7 | Josefin Edwall | 1993 | Bromma IF | 47,50 | | |
8 | Johanna Bromark | 1993 | Gefle IF | 47,56 | | |
9 | Maja Dahlqvist | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 47,60 | | |
10 | Stina M Jansson | 1994 | Gefle IF | 47,85 | | |
11 | Sofie Wilhelmsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 48,40 | | |
12 | Emma Forss | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 50,69 | | |
13 | Sofie Stahring | 1993 | Östhammars Friidrott | 51,88 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Edvardsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,59 | | |
2 | Alexandra Hjorth | 1993 | Upsala IF | 1,59 | | |
3 | Felicia Berglind | 1993 | Hanvikens SK | 1,56 | | |
4 | Amanda Rydberg | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,51 | | |
5 | Jennifer Dias Binga | 1994 | Upsala IF | 1,41 | | |
| Amanda Bills | 1994 | Hässelby SK | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Norss | 1994 | Hammarby Friidrott | 323 | | |
2 | Malin Gillman | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 293 | | |
3 | Jenny Jansson | 1993 | Östhammars Friidrott | 268 | | |
4 | Sofie Nyman | 1994 | Upsala IF | 213 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sara Kviberg | 1993 | Hellas Friidrott | 5,52 | | +0,9 | |
2 | Emma Ehrlin | 1993 | Ärla IF | 5,13 | | +1,1 | |
3 | Caroline Taxén | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 5,03 | | 0,0 | |
4 | Sanna Funk | 1993 | Falu IK | 4,97 | | -0,7 | |
5 | Anna Hall | 1993 | GoIF Tjalve | 4,94 | | -0,7 | |
6 | Elisabeth Bäckman | 1993 | Bollnäs FIK | 4,82 | | 0,0 | |
7 | Josefine Brånn | 1994 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 4,27 | | +0,6 | |
| Sofie Wilhelmsson | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| Ewa Marcinkiewicz | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Ehrlin | 1993 | Ärla IF | 10,98 | | +1,2 | |
2 | Sara Söderberg | 1994 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 10,41 | | +3,0 | |
| Ewa Marcinkiewicz | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jenny Söderholm | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 14,57 | | |
2 | Matilda Brandtberg | 1994 | Nyköpings BIS | 12,33 | | |
3 | Anna Hall | 1993 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,48 | | |
4 | Emma Ehrlin | 1993 | Ärla IF | 10,93 | | |
5 | Emma Ljungberg | 1994 | Nyköpings BIS | 10,12 | | |
| Joanna Sundström | 1993 | IF Åland | | | |
| Lisa Carlsson | 1994 | Falu IK | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jenny Söderholm | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 42,55 | | |
2 | Emma Ljungberg | 1994 | Nyköpings BIS | 39,66 | | |
3 | Lydia Sundin | 1994 | IFK Mora | 37,92 | | |
4 | Maria Wennlund | 1993 | Filipstads IF | 35,57 | | |
5 | Matilda Brandtberg | 1994 | Nyköpings BIS | 35,56 | | |
6 | Emelie Pettersson | 1994 | Gefle IF | 30,38 | | |
7 | Sara Grönlund | 1994 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 27,03 | | |
8 | Mia Border | 1994 | Hanvikens SK | 25,75 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Amanda Rydberg | 1993 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 49,44 | | |
2 | Astrid Molander | 1994 | IFK Tumba | 44,27 | | |
3 | Freja Liljedahl | 1994 | Gefle IF | 42,93 | | |
4 | Sara Grönlund | 1994 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 33,82 | | |
5 | Jennie Ekström | 1993 | Ärla IF | 32,93 | | |
6 | Michaela Tens | 1994 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 29,45 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alexandra Mrak | 1993 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 38,32 | | |
2 | Sandra Fjällrud | 1994 | Bollnäs FIK | 35,81 | | |
3 | Sofie Davoust | 1994 | IFK Tumba | 31,45 | | |
4 | Ulrika Andersson | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 27,04 | | |
| Joanna Sundström | 1993 | IF Åland | | | |
| Cecilia Möller | 1993 | Huddinge AIS | | | |
| Lisa Carlsson | 1994 | Falu IK | | | |
F 15 100 m Försök | 1/8 10:20 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,05 | Q | |
2 | Julia Sederlin | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 13,16 | Q | |
3 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,44 | q | |
4 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 13,87 | q | |
5 | Hannah Svensson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 13,93 | | |
6 | Felicia Engman | 1995 | Upsala IF | 13,97 | | |
7 | Linnea Nilsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 14,43 | | 7 |
8 | Klara Lindbäck | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 14,43 | | 8 |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Ida Jansson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 12,78 | Q | |
2 | Siri Lindén | 1995 | Falu IK | 13,08 | Q | |
3 | Louise Gabrielsson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 13,30 | q | |
4 | Lovisa Frykholm | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 13,76 | q | |
5 | Emilia Jonsson | 1995 | IFK Sala | 14,52 | | |
6 | Tova Jonsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 14,70 | | |
7 | Elin Kjellström | 1995 | Upsala IF | 14,71 | | |
8 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 15,22 | | |
F 15 100 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Ida Jansson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 12,78 | Q | |
2 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,05 | Q | |
3 | Siri Lindén | 1995 | Falu IK | 13,08 | Q | |
4 | Julia Sederlin | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 13,16 | Q | |
5 | Louise Gabrielsson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 13,30 | q | |
6 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,44 | q | |
7 | Lovisa Frykholm | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 13,76 | q | |
8 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 13,87 | q | |
9 | Hannah Svensson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 13,93 | | |
10 | Felicia Engman | 1995 | Upsala IF | 13,97 | | |
11 | Linnea Nilsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 14,43 | | 7 |
12 | Klara Lindbäck | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 14,43 | | 8 |
13 | Emilia Jonsson | 1995 | IFK Sala | 14,52 | | |
14 | Tova Jonsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 14,70 | | |
15 | Elin Kjellström | 1995 | Upsala IF | 14,71 | | |
16 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 15,22 | | |
F 15 100 m Final | 1/8 12:20 |
| | | | Vind: +1,5 | | |
1 | Siri Lindén | 1995 | Falu IK | 12,92 | | |
2 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,00 | | |
3 | Louise Gabrielsson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 13,10 | | |
4 | Julia Sederlin | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 13,20 | | |
5 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,57 | | |
6 | Lovisa Frykholm | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 13,64 | | |
7 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 13,83 | | |
| Ida Jansson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | | | Bröt |
F 15 300 m Final | 1/8 14:45 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Louise Gabrielsson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 44,36 | | |
2 | Klara Helander | 1995 | Upsala IF | 47,01 | | |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | 1995 | Årsunda IF | 48,78 | | |
4 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 51,15 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Siri Lindén | 1995 | Falu IK | 44,26 | | |
2 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 44,66 | | |
3 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 45,20 | | |
4 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 46,14 | | |
F 15 300 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Siri Lindén | 1995 | Falu IK | 44,26 | | |
2 | Louise Gabrielsson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 44,36 | | |
3 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 44,66 | | |
4 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 45,20 | | |
5 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 46,14 | | |
6 | Klara Helander | 1995 | Upsala IF | 47,01 | | |
7 | Lovisa Pettersson | 1995 | Årsunda IF | 48,78 | | |
8 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 51,15 | | |
F 15 800 m Final | 30/7 19:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lisa Bergdahl | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 2,22,42 | | |
2 | Erika Lövqvist | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 2,22,89 | | |
3 | Nike Alfredsson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 2,24,14 | | |
4 | Emma Fogelkvist | 1995 | Spårvägens FIK | 2,24,66 | | |
5 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 2,25,69 | | |
F 15 2 000 m Final | 1/8 13:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Fogelkvist | 1995 | Spårvägens FIK | 6,55,84 | | |
2 | Lisa Bergdahl | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 7,14,76 | | |
3 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 7,16,77 | | |
4 | Julia Schytzer | 1995 | IF Göta | 7,17,99 | | |
5 | Nike Alfredsson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 7,22,52 | | |
6 | Lovisa Pettersson | 1995 | Årsunda IF | 7,33,05 | | |
7 | Erika Lövqvist | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 7,38,26 | | |
8 | Hanna Karlsson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 7,43,17 | | |
F 15 80 mh Final | 30/7 17:10 |
| | | | Vind: 0,0 | | |
1 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 12,24 | | |
2 | Hannah Svensson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 13,46 | | |
3 | Amanda Telius | 1995 | Hässelby SK | 14,21 | | |
| Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | bröt | | |
F 15 300 mh Final | 31/7 17:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Olivia Hawkins | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | 48,80 | | |
2 | Amanda Rydén | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 49,86 | | |
3 | Amanda Telius | 1995 | Hässelby SK | 53,68 | | |
4 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 61,24 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Jansson | 1995 | Falu IK | 1,57 | | |
2 | Amanda Rydén | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 1,51 | | |
3 | Josefin Forsberg | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 1,46 | | |
4 | Felicia Engman | 1995 | Upsala IF | 1,41 | | |
| Erika Löke | 1995 | Falu IK | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Louise Gabrielsson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 2,93 | | |
2 | Tova Jonsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 2,33 | | |
3 | Elin Kjellström | 1995 | Upsala IF | 2,33 | | |
| Hanna Johansson | 1995 | Säters IF Friidrott | igr | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 5,64 | | +2,1 | 5,63 +1,5 |
2 | Hannah Svensson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 5,16 | | +2,1 | 4,86 +1,3 |
3 | Lovisa Frykholm | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 5,00 | | +0,6 | |
4 | Tova Jonsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 4,52 | | +3,8 | 4,36 +1,0 |
5 | Lisa Bergdahl | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 4,52 | | +1,8 | |
6 | Klara Helander | 1995 | Upsala IF | 4,47 | | +1,7 | |
7 | Klara Lindbäck | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 4,41 | | +2,2 | 4,29 +1,5 |
8 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 4,33 | | +1,2 | |
9 | Emma Kullin | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 4,31 | | +1,7 | |
10 | Josefin Forsberg | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 4,25 | | +2,1 | 4,17 +1,0 |
11 | Elin Kjellström | 1995 | Upsala IF | 4,09 | | +0,6 | |
12 | Felicia Engman | 1995 | Upsala IF | 4,07 | | +1,4 | |
13 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,99 | | +1,6 | |
| Ida Jansson | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | | | | |
| Julia Sederlin | 1995 | Rånäs 4H | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 11,36 | | -2,2 | |
2 | Hannah Svensson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 10,19 | | -1,8 | |
3 | Sofi Flinck | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,03 | | +1,0 | |
4 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 8,70 | | -1,5 | |
| Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | | | | |
| Linnéa Carlsson | 1995 | Ärla IF | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofi Flinck | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,41 | | |
2 | Jenny Landberg | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,03 | | |
3 | Emma Kullin | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 10,97 | | |
4 | Hannah Svensson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 10,03 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jenny Landberg | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 40,68 | | |
2 | Jennifer Björklund | 1995 | Enköpings AI | 37,10 | | |
3 | Fanny Hjort | 1995 | Säters IF Friidrott | 32,01 | | |
4 | Felicia Engman | 1995 | Upsala IF | 21,60 | | |
| Linnea Nilsson | 1995 | Strands IF | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Julia Karlsson | 1995 | IF Göta | 48,30 | | |
2 | Cornelia Hansson | 1995 | Föreningen Gotlands FI | 36,27 | | |
| Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofi Flinck | 1995 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 51,46 | | |
2 | Jenny Landberg | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 33,90 | | |
3 | Louise Gabrielsson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 31,86 | | |
4 | Klara Helander | 1995 | Upsala IF | 27,59 | | |
5 | Hannah Svensson | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 25,77 | | |
6 | Emma Kullin | 1995 | Huddinge AIS | 24,07 | | |
7 | Felicia Engman | 1995 | Upsala IF | 22,74 | | |
F 14 100 m Försök | 1/8 10:00 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,7 | | |
1 | Mikaela Johannesson | 1996 | IK Heros | 12,89 | Q | |
2 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,42 | Q | |
3 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 13,86 | q | |
4 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 14,33 | q | |
5 | Emma Forsén | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 14,42 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +1,6 | | |
1 | Amanda Jansson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 13,12 | Q | |
2 | Klara Zetterberg | 1996 | Upsala IF | 13,51 | Q | |
3 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 13,83 | q | |
4 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,88 | q | |
5 | Frida Eriksson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 14,64 | | |
F 14 100 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Mikaela Johannesson | 1996 | IK Heros | 12,89 | Q | |
2 | Amanda Jansson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 13,12 | Q | |
3 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,42 | Q | |
4 | Klara Zetterberg | 1996 | Upsala IF | 13,51 | Q | |
5 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 13,83 | q | |
6 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 13,86 | q | |
7 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,88 | q | |
8 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 14,33 | q | |
9 | Emma Forsén | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 14,42 | | |
10 | Frida Eriksson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 14,64 | | |
F 14 100 m Final | 1/8 12:25 |
| | | | Vind: -1,0 | | |
1 | Mikaela Johannesson | 1996 | IK Heros | 12,65 | | |
2 | Amanda Jansson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 13,00 | | |
3 | Klara Zetterberg | 1996 | Upsala IF | 13,24 | | |
4 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,33 | | |
5 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,72 | | |
6 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 13,75 | | |
7 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 13,78 | | |
8 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 14,20 | | |
F 14 300 m Final | 1/8 15:00 |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 45,94 | | |
2 | Klara Zetterberg | 1996 | Upsala IF | 46,16 | | |
3 | Andrea Gillström | 1996 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 46,45 | | |
4 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 46,87 | | |
5 | Fanny Thorsberg | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 47,19 | | |
6 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 48,57 | | |
F 14 300 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 45,94 | | |
2 | Klara Zetterberg | 1996 | Upsala IF | 46,16 | | |
3 | Andrea Gillström | 1996 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 46,45 | | |
4 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 46,87 | | |
5 | Fanny Thorsberg | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 47,19 | | |
6 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 48,57 | | |
F 14 800 m Final | 30/7 19:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Klara Eklund | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 2,41,22 | | |
2 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 2,42,67 | | |
3 | Liza Larsson | 1996 | Hagunda IF | 2,57,78 | | |
4 | Susanne Johansson | 1996 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 3,09,19 | | |
F 14 2 000 m Final | 1/8 13:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lidiya Ararso | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6,59,64 | | |
2 | Moa Rothman | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 7,18,35 | | |
3 | Hanna Skytt | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 7,18,79 | | |
4 | Astrid Rosvall | 1997 | Hässelby SK | 7,19,40 | | |
5 | Emma Larsson | 1998 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 7,42,13 | | |
6 | Emelina Schytzer | 1997 | IF Göta | 8,02,10 | | |
F 14 80 mh Försök | 30/7 17:00 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,7 | | |
1 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,74 | | |
2 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 13,00 | | |
3 | Agnes Ritzer | 1996 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 13,54 | | |
4 | Liza Larsson | 1996 | Hagunda IF | 13,98 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +0,9 | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,63 | | |
2 | Fanny Thorsberg | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 13,29 | | |
3 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 13,41 | | |
4 | Moa Ullgren | 1996 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,54 | | |
5 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 13,98 | | |
F 14 80 mh Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,63 | | |
2 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,74 | | |
3 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 13,00 | | |
4 | Fanny Thorsberg | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 13,29 | | |
5 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 13,41 | | |
6 | Agnes Ritzer | 1996 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 13,54 | | |
7 | Moa Ullgren | 1996 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,54 | | |
8 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 13,98 | | |
9 | Liza Larsson | 1996 | Hagunda IF | 13,98 | | |
F 14 80 mh Final | 30/7 18:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,68 | | |
2 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 12,96 | | |
3 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,22 | | |
4 | Fanny Thorsberg | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 13,29 | | |
5 | Agnes Ritzer | 1996 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 13,47 | | |
6 | Moa Ullgren | 1996 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,59 | | |
7 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 13.60 | | |
| Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | ej start | | |
F 14 300 mh Final | 31/7 17:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 49,79 | | |
2 | Fanny Thorsberg | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 52,97 | | |
| Anna Hildingsson | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | | | Bröt |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,62 | | |
2 | Isabel Alexandrie | 1996 | IFK Strängnäs | 1,52 | | |
3 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 1,49 | | |
4 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 1,36 | | |
5 | Klara Zetterberg | 1996 | Upsala IF | 1,36 | | |
| Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | | | |
| Maja Westberg | 1996 | Falu IK | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,03 | | |
2 | Linn Fornvärn | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 2,18 | | |
3 | Sharon López | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,18 | | |
4 | Josephine Tens | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,03 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 5,02 | | +2,5 | |
2 | Joline Jansson | 1996 | Östhammars Friidrott | 4,88 | | +1,9 | |
3 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 4,80 | | +3,4 | 4,38 +1,9 |
4 | Moa Ullgren | 1996 | GoIF Tjalve | 4,80 | | +3,1 | |
5 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 4,79 | | +2,2 | |
6 | Linn Fornvärn | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 4,78 | | +2,5 | |
7 | Anna Hildingsson | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | 4,53 | | +1,9 | |
| Sandra Hammarsten | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| Angelica Kallström | 1996 | IK Westmannia | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,10 | | -1,5 | |
2 | Jennifer Karlsson | 1996 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 10,06 | | -2,7 | |
3 | Matilde Andersson | 1996 | Östhammars Friidrott | 10,01 | | 0,0 | |
4 | Andrea Gillström | 1996 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 9,82 | | -1,8 | |
5 | Amanda Sundstedt | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,68 | | -0,9 | |
6 | Daniela Karlsson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,65 | | -0,8 | |
7 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 9,64 | | -0,8 | |
8 | Agnes Ritzer | 1996 | IK Norrköping Friidrott | 9,62 | | -3,1 | |
9 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 9,46 | | -0,4 | |
| Lovisa Östervall | 1997 | IFK Tumba | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alma Sundin | 1996 | IFK Mora | 11,24 | | |
2 | Lisa Nilsson | 1996 | GoIF Tjalve | 10,53 | | |
3 | Sara Lennman | 1996 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 9,75 | | |
4 | Moa Ullgren | 1996 | GoIF Tjalve | 9,18 | | |
5 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 9,01 | | |
6 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 8,99 | | |
7 | Angelica Kallström | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 8,97 | | |
8 | Ebba Sjöström | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 8,14 | | |
| Sandra Hammarsten | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alma Sundin | 1996 | IFK Mora | 36,45 | | |
2 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 32,04 | | |
3 | Ellen Pettersson | 1997 | Örbyhus IF | 31,60 | | |
4 | Lisa Nilsson | 1996 | GoIF Tjalve | 30,01 | | |
5 | Sandra Kemdahl | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 29,77 | | |
6 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 24,10 | | |
7 | Ebba Sjöström | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 23,35 | | |
8 | Frida Drakes | 1997 | Säters IF Friidrott | 21,60 | | |
9 | Frida Eriksson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 20,16 | | |
| Agnes Jansson | 1996 | Upsala IF | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 24,99 | | |
2 | Pauline Toresäter | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 24,96 | | |
3 | Lisa Nilsson | 1996 | GoIF Tjalve | 23,69 | | |
4 | Frida Drakes | 1997 | Säters IF Friidrott | 17,43 | | |
| Agnes Jansson | 1996 | Upsala IF | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ellinor Englund | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 36,08 | | |
2 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 26,91 | | |
3 | Frida Eriksson | 1996 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 26,38 | | |
4 | Linn Fornvärn | 1996 | Rånäs 4H | 25,44 | | |
5 | Fanny Thorsberg | 1996 | Säters IF Friidrott | 23,94 | | |
6 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 21,57 | | |
7 | Emma Bouw | 1996 | Upsala IF | 19,70 | | |
8 | Frida Werner | 1996 | Hässelby SK | 18,52 | | |
| Angelica Kallström | 1996 | IK Westmannia | | | |
F 13 80 m Försök | 31/7 12:30 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +2,1 | | |
1 | Beatrice Karlsson | 1997 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 11,22 | Q | |
2 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 11,46 | Q | |
3 | Emma Forsén | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,50 | | |
4 | Linnea Gustafsson | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,56 | | |
5 | Emma Espling | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,24 | | |
6 | Amanda Engman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 12,63 | | |
| Josefine Sjöström | 1997 | Österhaninge IF | | | Ej start |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +1,8 | | |
1 | Linnea Rosman | 1997 | Istrums SK | 10,72 | Q | |
2 | Anna Westher | 1997 | KFUM Örebro | 10,77 | Q | |
3 | Amanda Sundstedt | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,12 | q | |
4 | Sofia Hultgren | 1997 | Ludvika FFI | 11,33 | q | |
5 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 11,42 | | |
6 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,58 | | |
7 | Lisa Wallje | 1997 | Täby IS | 12,48 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | Vind: +1,9 | | |
1 | Pauline Toresäter | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 11,19 | Q | |
2 | Beatrice Gärds | 1997 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 11,55 | Q | |
3 | Klara Pettersson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,81 | | |
4 | Felicia Lindberg | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 11,85 | | |
5 | Jessica Willman | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,45 | | |
6 | Cecila Jäger-Stenberg | 1997 | Sundbybergs IK | 14,13 | | |
| Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | Ej start |
F 13 80 m Final | 31/7 14:55 |
| | | | Vind: +2,1 | | |
1 | Anna Westher | 1997 | KFUM Örebro | 10,65 | | |
2 | Linnea Rosman | 1997 | Istrums SK | 10,68 | | |
3 | Pauline Toresäter | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 11,03 | | |
4 | Amanda Sundstedt | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,17 | | |
5 | Sofia Hultgren | 1997 | Ludvika FFI | 11,37 | | |
6 | Beatrice Karlsson | 1997 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 11,40 | | 6 |
7 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 11,40 | | 7 |
8 | Beatrice Gärds | 1997 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 11,49 | | |
F 13 600 m Final | 31/7 16:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Beatrice Karlsson | 1997 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 1,49,34 | | |
2 | Emilia Stenström | 1997 | Huddinge AIS | 1,50,81 | | |
3 | Hanna Skytt | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,51,64 | | |
4 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1,53,36 | | |
5 | Sofia Hultgren | 1997 | Ludvika FFI | 1,55,89 | | |
6 | Hanna Karlsson | 1997 | IFK Nora | 1,57,98 | | |
7 | Maria Ullberg | 1997 | Danderyds SK | 1,59,71 | | |
8 | Felicia Lindberg | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 2,00,13 | | |
9 | Beatrice Gärds | 1997 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 2,05,86 | | |
| Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | Ej start |
F 13 60 mh Final | 31/7 10:00 |
| | | | Vind: +4,4 | | |
1 | Anna Westher | 1997 | KFUM Örebro | 9,68 | | |
2 | Linnea Rosman | 1997 | Istrums SK | 9,99 | | |
3 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 10,38 | | |
4 | Linnea Gustafsson | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 10,52 | | |
5 | Emilia Stenström | 1997 | Huddinge AIS | 10,64 | | |
6 | Frida Drakes | 1997 | Säters IF Friidrott | 11,53 | | |
7 | Emma Espling | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,10 | | |
8 | Amanda Engman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 12,64 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1,57 | | |
2 | Emilia Stenström | 1997 | Huddinge AIS | 1,50 | | |
3 | Mathilda Fästh | 1997 | Upsala IF | 1,47 | | |
4 | Ellen Pettersson | 1997 | Örbyhus IF | 1,47 | | |
5 | Josefine Sjöström | 1997 | Österhaninge IF | 1,44 | | |
6 | Klara Pettersson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,41 | | |
7 | Maria Ullberg | 1997 | Danderyds SK | 1,36 | | |
7 | Mimmi Gustafsson | 1997 | Ununge IF | 1,36 | | |
9 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 1,36 | | |
9 | Sharon López | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,36 | | |
11 | Felicia Lindberg | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 1,36 | | |
12 | Frida Drakes | 1997 | Säters IF Friidrott | 1,31 | | |
13 | Amanda Engman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 1,31 | | |
14 | Elsa Herlitz | 1997 | Upsala IF | 1,26 | | |
15 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,11 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Pauline Toresäter | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 5,14 | | +1,2 | |
2 | Linnea Rosman | 1997 | Istrums SK | 4,90 | | 0,0 | |
3 | Anna Westher | 1997 | KFUM Örebro | 4,89 | | +2,8 | 4,82 +1,6 |
4 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4,87 | | +2,2 | 4,79 +1,8 |
5 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 4,82 | | +2,9 | 4,61 +1,1 |
6 | Emilia Stenström | 1997 | Huddinge AIS | 4,76 | | +1,6 | |
7 | Linnea Gustafsson | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 4,75 | | +2,4 | |
8 | Ellen Pettersson | 1997 | Örbyhus IF | 4,68 | | +2,6 | 4,66 +1,9 |
9 | Amanda Sundstedt | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,63 | | +2,6 | 4,59 +1,9 |
10 | Felicia Lindberg | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 4,49 | | +3,3 | |
11 | Beatrice Gärds | 1997 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 4,43 | | +2,1 | 4,23 +1,6 |
12 | Klara Pettersson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,42 | | +4,4 | 4,32 +1,6 |
13 | Lisa Wallje | 1997 | Täby IS | 4,33 | | +2,8 | 4,27 +1,6 |
14 | Elsa Herlitz | 1997 | Upsala IF | 4,25 | | +1,5 | |
15 | Victoria Engström-Kindmark | 1997 | Upsala IF | 4,18 | | +2,6 | 4,05 +1,3 |
16 | Hedvig Engström-Kindmark | 1997 | Upsala IF | 4,03 | | +3,4 | |
17 | Amanda Engman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 3,99 | | +2,4 | |
18 | Emma Espling | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,75 | | +1,9 | |
19 | Cecila Jäger-Stenberg | 1997 | Sundbybergs IK | 3,13 | | +4,8 | 3,06 +0,2 |
| Lovisa Östervall | 1997 | IFK Tumba | | | | |
| Josefine Sjöström | 1997 | Österhaninge IF | | | | |
| Sanna Skogum | 1997 | Upsala IF | | | | |
| Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ellienor Werner | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 9,97 | | +1,1 | |
2 | Elsa Herlitz | 1997 | Upsala IF | 9,86 | | 0,0 | |
3 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 9,58 | | 0,0 | |
4 | Ellen Pettersson | 1997 | Örbyhus IF | 9,55 | | 0,0 | |
5 | Victoria Engström-Kindmark | 1997 | Upsala IF | 9,25 | | +1,4 | |
6 | Mathilda Fästh | 1997 | Upsala IF | 8,90 | | +1,6 | |
7 | Amanda Engman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 8,31 | | +1,5 | |
| Hedvig Engström-Kindmark | 1997 | Upsala IF | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Victoria Stöckel | 1997 | Nedre Soppero IK | 12,82 | | |
2 | Sandra Kemdahl | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,79 | | |
3 | Lisa Wallje | 1997 | Täby IS | 11,26 | | |
4 | Ellen Pettersson | 1997 | Örbyhus IF | 10,68 | | |
5 | Felicia Lindberg | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 10,42 | | |
6 | Klara Pettersson | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,02 | | |
7 | Frida Drakes | 1997 | Säters IF Friidrott | 9,64 | | |
8 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 9,25 | | |
9 | Amanda Engman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 9,21 | | |
10 | Jessica Willman | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 8,37 | | |
11 | Victoria Engström-Kindmark | 1997 | Upsala IF | 8,17 | | |
12 | Cecila Jäger-Stenberg | 1997 | Sundbybergs IK | 7,18 | | |
13 | Hedvig Engström-Kindmark | 1997 | Upsala IF | 6,85 | | |
14 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6,85 | | |
| Josefine Sjöström | 1997 | Österhaninge IF | | | |
| Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emilia Stenström | 1997 | Huddinge AIS | 31,05 | | |
2 | Felicia Lindberg | 1997 | Hammarby Friidrott | 28,91 | | |
3 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 28,02 | | |
4 | Frida Drakes | 1997 | Säters IF Friidrott | 27,37 | | |
5 | Lisa Wallje | 1997 | Täby IS | 26,40 | | |
6 | Amanda Engman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 24,72 | | |
7 | Jessica Willman | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 16,35 | | |
8 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 15,61 | | |
9 | Cecila Jäger-Stenberg | 1997 | Sundbybergs IK | 13,42 | | |
| Sanna Skogum | 1997 | Upsala IF | | | |
| Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
F 12 80 m Försök | 31/7 12:10 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +2,4 | | |
1 | Lidiya Ararso | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,67 | Q | |
2 | Nora Jansson | 1998 | Upsala IF | 11,86 | Q | |
3 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,50 | q | |
4 | Rebecka Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 12,74 | q | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +2,9 | | |
1 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 11,88 | Q | |
2 | Amanda Mäki | 1998 | Hedemora FI | 11,92 | Q | |
3 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 12,01 | q | |
4 | Sofie Andersson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,45 | q | |
5 | Matilda Andersson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,90 | | |
F 12 80 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Lidiya Ararso | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,67 | Q | |
2 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 11,88 | Q | |
3 | Nora Jansson | 1998 | Upsala IF | 11,86 | Q | |
4 | Amanda Mäki | 1998 | Hedemora FI | 11,92 | Q | |
5 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 12,01 | q | |
6 | Sofie Andersson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,45 | q | |
7 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,50 | q | |
8 | Rebecka Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 12,74 | q | |
9 | Matilda Andersson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,90 | | |
F 12 80 m Final | 31/7 15:00 |
| | | | Vind: +0,6 | | |
1 | Lidiya Ararso | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,54 | | |
2 | Nora Jansson | 1998 | Upsala IF | 12,02 | | |
3 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 12,11 | | |
4 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 12,17 | | |
5 | Amanda Mäki | 1998 | Hedemora FI | 12,21 | | |
6 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,56 | | |
7 | Rebecka Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 12,79 | | 7 |
8 | Sofie Andersson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,79 | | 8 |
F 12 600 m Final | 31/7 17:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lidiya Ararso | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,50,13 | | |
2 | Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,55,67 | | |
3 | Emma Larsson | 1998 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 1,56,73 | | |
4 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 1,58,12 | | |
5 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 2,00,43 | | |
6 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 2,00,55 | | |
7 | Nora Jansson | 1998 | Upsala IF | 2,02,94 | | |
8 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 2,06,23 | | |
9 | Rebecka Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 2,09,11 | | |
F 12 60 mh Final | 31/7 10:30 |
| | | | Vind: +1,6 | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 11,26 | | |
2 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 12,48 | | |
3 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 13,36 | | |
4 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 13,48 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Nora Jansson | 1998 | Upsala IF | 1,34 | | |
2 | Lidiya Ararso | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,31 | | |
2 | Amanda Mäki | 1998 | Hedemora FI | 1,31 | | |
4 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 1,26 | | |
4 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 1,26 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ellienor Werner | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 4,65 | | -0,9 | |
2 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 4,21 | | -1,5 | |
3 | Jessica Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 4,12 | | -1,7 | |
4 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 4,05 | | -1,4 | |
5 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,92 | | -2,0 | |
5 | Henny Johansson | 1998 | Rånäs 4H | 3,92 | | -1,7 | |
7 | Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,91 | | -0,7 | |
8 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 3,87 | | -1,3 | |
9 | Nora Jansson | 1998 | Upsala IF | 3,79 | | -1,0 | |
10 | Sofie Andersson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,65 | | -2,1 | |
11 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 3,59 | | -2,3 | |
12 | Matilda Andersson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,58 | | -1,8 | |
13 | Rebecka Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 3,51 | | -1,9 | |
14 | Ellen Sköldberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 3,44 | | -2,0 | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Nora Jansson | 1998 | Upsala IF | 10,52 | | |
2 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 9,30 | | |
3 | Anna Lennman | 1998 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 9,03 | | |
4 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 8,87 | | |
5 | Rebecka Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 8,41 | | |
6 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 6,86 | | |
7 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 6,42 | | |
8 | Matilda Andersson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6,07 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jessica Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 23,67 | | |
2 | Hanna Bielke | 1999 | Täby IS | 23,57 | | |
3 | Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 21,13 | | |
4 | Nora Jansson | 1998 | Upsala IF | 20,60 | | |
5 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 20,40 | | |
6 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 18,43 | | |
7 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 18,13 | | |
8 | Rebecka Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 18,03 | | |
9 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 15,98 | | |
F 11 60 m Försök | 31/7 11:10 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +3,0 | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 9,01 | Q | |
2 | Hanna Axelsson | 1999 | Upsala IF | 9,23 | Q | |
3 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,29 | q | 3 |
3 | Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,29 | q | 4 |
5 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,61 | q | |
6 | Alva Cedereholm | 1999 | IK Stål | 9,89 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +2,0 | | |
1 | Victoria Almerén Hansson | 1999 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9,05 | Q | |
2 | Stina Erlandsson | 1999 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9,19 | Q | |
3 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 9,36 | q | |
4 | Mea Fritz | 1999 | Hässelby SK | 9,61 | | |
5 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 9,80 | | |
6 | Wilma Weiskog | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,02 | | |
7 | Linneas Espling | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,83 | | |
F 11 60 m Final | 31/7 14:40 |
| | | | Vind: +2,0 | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 8,84 | | |
2 | Victoria Almerén Hansson | 1999 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9,05 | | |
3 | Stina Erlandsson | 1999 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9,21 | | |
4 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 9,31 | | |
5 | Hanna Axelsson | 1999 | Upsala IF | 9,32 | | |
6 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,37 | | |
7 | Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,52 | | |
8 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,62 | | |
F 11 600 m Final | 31/7 16:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 1,55,41 | | |
2 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 1,57,19 | | |
3 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,59,18 | | |
4 | Stina Erlandsson | 1999 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2,02,35 | | |
5 | Wilma Weiskog | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,11,18 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Rynler | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,46 | | |
2 | Hanna Bielke | 1999 | Täby IS | 1,41 | | |
3 | Stina Erlandsson | 1999 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1,32 | | |
4 | Saga Berneryd | 1999 | Danderyds SK | 1,29 | | |
5 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 1,29 | | |
6 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,29 | | |
6 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 1,29 | | |
8 | Kajsa Lundborg | 1999 | Huddinge AIS | 1,21 | | |
9 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 1,21 | | |
10 | Alva Cedereholm | 1999 | IK Stål | 1,11 | | |
| Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 4,40 | | -0,9 | |
| Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,04 | | -0,9 | |
| Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,03 | | -0,8 | |
| Hanna Bielke | 1999 | Täby IS | 4,00 | | -1,4 | |
| Saga Berneryd | 1999 | Danderyds SK | 3,99 | | 0,0 | |
| Stina Erlandsson | 1999 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3,97 | | 0,0 | |
| Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,90 | | -0,7 | |
| Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 3,87 | | 0,0 | |
| Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 3,86 | | 0,0 | |
| Kajsa Lundborg | 1999 | Huddinge AIS | 3,76 | | 0,0 | |
| Hanna Axelsson | 1999 | Upsala IF | 3,47 | | -1,3 | |
| Alva Cedereholm | 1999 | IK Stål | 3,45 | | 0,0 | |
| Maja Hultberg | 1999 | GoIF Tjalve | 3,31 | | -0,1 | |
| Linneas Espling | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,02 | | -1,8 | |
| Linnea Karlsson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 2,56 | | 0,0 | |
| Victoria Almerén Hansson | 1999 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | | | | |
| Hanna Rynler | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 9,11 | | |
2 | Hanna Rynler | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 8,53 | | |
3 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 7,37 | | |
4 | Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 7,25 | | |
5 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6,79 | | |
6 | Hanna Axelsson | 1999 | Upsala IF | 6,60 | | |
7 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6,39 | | |
8 | Wilma Weiskog | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 6,30 | | |
9 | Stina Erlandsson | 1999 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6,07 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 36,74 | | |
2 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 27,74 | | |
3 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 27,60 | | |
4 | Hanna Rynler | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 26,86 | | |
5 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 22,72 | | |
6 | Kajsa Lundborg | 1999 | Huddinge AIS | 21,99 | | |
7 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 21,39 | | |
8 | Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 20,43 | | |
9 | Saga Berneryd | 1999 | Danderyds SK | 14,82 | | |
10 | Alva Cedereholm | 1999 | IK Stål | 14,58 | | |
11 | Linnea Karlsson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 11,20 | | |
| Hanna Bielke | 1999 | Täby IS | | | |
| Stina Erlandsson | 1999 | Mälarhöjdens IK | | | |
F 10 60 m Final | 31/7 11:05 |
| | | | Vind: +2,5 | | |
1 | Emilia Engström | 2000 | IK Stål | 9,60 | | |
2 | Malin Eirefors | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,68 | | |
3 | Sofia Sundstedt | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,70 | | |
4 | Marie Ebbestad | 2000 | Gottsunda IF | 9,75 | | |
5 | Alma Björkman | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,96 | | |
6 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 10,05 | | |
7 | Amanda Thor | 2000 | Hässelby SK | 10,23 | | |
F 10 600 m Final | 31/7 16:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emilia Engström | 2000 | IK Stål | 2,01,46 | | |
2 | Marie Ebbestad | 2000 | Gottsunda IF | 2,02,91 | | |
3 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 2,13,73 | | |
4 | Amanda Thor | 2000 | Hässelby SK | 2,14,71 | | |
5 | Alma Björkman | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,15,39 | | |
6 | Malin Eirefors | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,22,95 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Julia Axtelius | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 1,25 | | |
2 | Ebba Blomstrand | 2000 | Åsbro GoIF | 1,22 | | |
3 | Madeleine Engström | 2000 | Huddinge AIS | 1,22 | | |
4 | Felicia Larsson | 2000 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1,19 | | |
5 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 1,16 | | |
6 | Malin Eirefors | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,11 | | |
| Alma Björkman | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
| Julia Norberg | 2000 | IK Stål | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mathilda Ekholm | 2000 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3,97 | | | |
2 | Ebba Blomstrand | 2000 | Åsbro GoIF | 3,78 | | | |
3 | Julia Axtelius | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 3,69 | | | |
4 | Malin Eirefors | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,63 | | | |
5 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 3,61 | | | |
6 | Felicia Larsson | 2000 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3,49 | | | |
7 | Alma Björkman | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,34 | | | |
8 | Madeleine Engström | 2000 | Huddinge AIS | 3,32 | | | |
| Julia Norberg | 2000 | IK Stål | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 7,63 | | |
2 | Josefin Jonsson | 2000 | IFK Strängnäs | 6,15 | | |
3 | Sofia Sundstedt | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 5,76 | | |
4 | Alma Björkman | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 5,43 | | |
5 | Amanda Thor | 2000 | Hässelby SK | 5,29 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Julia Axtelius | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 25,70 | | |
2 | Mathilda Ekholm | 2000 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25,54 | | |
3 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 21,70 | | |
4 | Malin Eirefors | 2000 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 17,76 | | |
5 | Madeleine Engström | 2000 | Huddinge AIS | 17,60 | | |
6 | Julia Norberg | 2000 | IK Stål | 9,83 | | |
F 9 60 m Försök | 31/7 11:20 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +2,4 | | |
1 | Stina Gustafsson | 2001 | Hanvikens SK | 9,30 | Q | |
2 | Elin Antonsson | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,94 | Q | |
3 | Linnea Sjödin | 2001 | IK Stål | 10,46 | q | |
4 | Jennifer Arvidsson | 2001 | IK Westmannia | 10,59 | | |
| Maja Nyström | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | Ej start |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +3,5 | | |
1 | Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 2001 | Hammarby Friidrott | 9,57 | Q | |
2 | Hilda Lindberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,79 | Q | |
3 | Joella Andersson | 2001 | Väsby IK | 10,31 | q | |
4 | Stina Willén | 2001 | Linköpings GIF | 10,44 | q | |
5 | Amira Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 10,49 | q | |
6 | Clara Zetterberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,68 | | |
| | | | Vind: +2,2 | | |
1 | Stina Gustafsson | 2001 | Hanvikens SK | 9,26 | | |
2 | Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 2001 | Hammarby Friidrott | 9,59 | | |
3 | Hilda Lindberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,68 | | |
4 | Elin Antonsson | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 9,70 | | |
5 | Joella Andersson | 2001 | Väsby IK | 10,51 | | |
6 | Linnea Sjödin | 2001 | IK Stål | 10,53 | | |
7 | Amira Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 10,60 | | |
8 | Stina Willén | 2001 | Linköpings GIF | 10,64 | | |
F 9 600 m Final | 31/7 16:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hilda Lindberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,17,96 | | |
2 | Stina Gustafsson | 2001 | Hanvikens SK | 2,19,48 | | |
3 | Joella Andersson | 2001 | Väsby IK | 2,23,98 | | |
4 | Amira Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 2,27,36 | | |
5 | Stina Willén | 2001 | Linköpings GIF | 2,29,45 | | |
6 | Linnea Sjödin | 2001 | IK Stål | 2,29,97 | | |
7 | Elsa Wallenius | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,30,63 | | |
8 | Clara Zetterberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,33,64 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 2001 | Hammarby Friidrott | 3,82 | | | |
1 | Stina Gustafsson | 2001 | Hanvikens SK | 3,82 | | | |
3 | Elin Antonsson | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,49 | | | |
4 | Linnea Sjödin | 2001 | IK Stål | 3,44 | | | |
5 | Hilda Lindberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 3,42 | | | |
6 | Tuvalisa Rosenqvist | 1902 | Tjalve Friidrott | 3,20 | | | |
7 | Joella Andersson | 2001 | Väsby IK | 3,12 | | | |
8 | Amira Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 2,97 | | | |
9 | Clara Zetterberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,96 | | | |
10 | Joanna Skoog | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,77 | | | |
11 | Maja Nyström | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,19 | | | |
| Lovisa Hjortsberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| Astrid Grönberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Stina Gustafsson | 2001 | Hanvikens SK | 7,15 | | |
2 | Joella Andersson | 2001 | Väsby IK | 5,18 | | |
3 | Elin Antonsson | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,75 | | |
4 | Clara Zetterberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,59 | | |
5 | Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 2001 | Hammarby Friidrott | 4,52 | | 4,18 |
6 | Hilda Lindberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,20 | | |
7 | Amira Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 4,20 | | 4,13 |
8 | Joanna Skoog | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 4,18 | | |
| Lovisa Hjortsberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Stina Gustafsson | 2001 | Hanvikens SK | 22,83 | | |
2 | Maja Nyström | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 19,31 | | |
3 | Elin Antonsson | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 19,04 | | |
4 | Joella Andersson | 2001 | Väsby IK | 17,99 | | |
5 | Clara Zetterberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 16,80 | | |
6 | Linnea Sjödin | 2001 | IK Stål | 16,51 | | |
7 | Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 2001 | Hammarby Friidrott | 13,79 | | |
8 | Hilda Lindberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,46 | | |
9 | Amira Musa | 2001 | KFUM Örebro | 11,40 | | |
| Lovisa Hjortsberg | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | |
F 8 60 m Försök | 31/7 10:55 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +2,7 | | |
1 | Emilia Falk | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,68 | Q | |
2 | Frida Hjort | 2003 | Säters IF Friidrott | 10,69 | Q | |
3 | Elsa Björkman | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,14 | q | |
4 | Tilde Ehrengren | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,31 | q | |
5 | Ellen Sjödén | 2005 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,97 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Ellen Nordback | 2002 | Upsala IF | 10,73 | Q | |
2 | Frida Thornander | 2002 | Upsala IF | 11,01 | Q | |
3 | Ellen Hultgren | 2002 | Karlskoga FIF | 11,13 | q | |
4 | Sanna Manske | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,37 | q | |
5 | Elsa Grönberg | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,07 | | |
F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Emilia Falk | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,68 | Q | |
2 | Ellen Nordback | 2002 | Upsala IF | 10,73 | Q | |
3 | Frida Hjort | 2003 | Säters IF Friidrott | 10,69 | Q | |
4 | Frida Thornander | 2002 | Upsala IF | 11,01 | Q | |
5 | Ellen Hultgren | 2002 | Karlskoga FIF | 11,13 | q | |
6 | Elsa Björkman | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,14 | q | |
7 | Tilde Ehrengren | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,31 | q | |
8 | Sanna Manske | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 12,37 | q | |
9 | Elsa Grönberg | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,07 | | |
10 | Ellen Sjödén | 2005 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 13,97 | | |
| | | | Vind: +2,7 | | |
1 | Ellen Nordback | 2002 | Upsala IF | 10,56 | | |
2 | Emilia Falk | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 10,69 | | |
3 | Frida Hjort | 2003 | Säters IF Friidrott | 10,76 | | |
4 | Frida Thornander | 2002 | Upsala IF | 11,10 | | |
5 | Elsa Björkman | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,21 | | |
6 | Ellen Hultgren | 2002 | Karlskoga FIF | 11,37 | | |
7 | Tilde Ehrengren | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,71 | | |
8 | Sanna Manske | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 11,98 | | |
F 8 400 m Final | 31/7 16:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Vendela Ronsten | 2002 | IK Heros | 1,27,10 | | |
2 | Ellen Nordback | 2002 | Upsala IF | 1,28,00 | | |
3 | Emilia Falk | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,32,61 | | |
4 | Elsa Björkman | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,32,94 | | |
5 | Frida Thornander | 2002 | Upsala IF | 1,33,65 | | |
6 | Tilde Ehrengren | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,33,69 | | |
7 | Tindra Frykholm | 2003 | Glanshammars IF | 1,35,25 | | |
| Ellen Hultgren | 2002 | Karlskoga FIF | | | Ej start |
| Sanna Manske | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | Bröt |
| | | | | | |
1 | Frida Hjort | 2003 | Säters IF Friidrott | 3,42 | | | |
2 | Frida Thornander | 2002 | Upsala IF | 3,09 | | | |
3 | Ellen Nordback | 2002 | Upsala IF | 3,03 | | | |
4 | Elsa Björkman | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,98 | | | |
5 | Klara Frykholm | 2003 | Glanshammars IF | 2,96 | | | |
6 | Emilia Falk | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,93 | | | |
7 | Ellen Hultgren | 2002 | Karlskoga FIF | 2,90 | | | |
8 | Sanna Manske | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,64 | | | |
9 | Tilde Ehrengren | 2002 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,62 | | | |
10 | Tindra Frykholm | 2003 | Glanshammars IF | 2,51 | | | |
11 | Elsa Grönberg | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 2,49 | | | |
12 | Ellen Sjödén | 2005 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 1,55 | | | |
| Elsa Wass | 2003 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | | | | |
© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems