MS 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Benjamin Olsson -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,02 | A | |||
2 | Kim Freiburghaus -86 | Lomma FIK | 7,07 | B | |||
3 | Carl Dahllöf -88 | Ullevi FK | 7,09 | B | |||
4 | Daniel Petersson -80 | IFK Växjö | 7,26 | ||||
5 | Per-Joan Lorentzon -74 | IK Orient | 7,33 | ||||
6 | Hampus Forsberg -89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,35 | ||||
7 | Johan Andersson -88 | IFK Växjö | 7,62 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emil Zail -87 | MAI | 7,00 | A | |||
2 | Jens Löfgren -86 | MAI | 7,04 | A | |||
4 | Christian Hedman -87 | IFK Växjö | 7,43 | ||||
5 | Mark Ahlehuus -86 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 7,69 | ||||
6 | Michael Trasborg -87 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 7,78 | ||||
7 | Kurt Andersen -62 | Greve Atletik /DK | 7,94 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Morten Jensen -82 | Sparta /DK | 6,84 | A | |||
2 | Mike Kaliz -89 | Sparta /DK | 7,08 | B | |||
3 | Jonas Hilmersson -88 | Ullevi FK | 7,09 | B | |||
4 | Josef Abu-Eesa -75 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,19 | B | |||
5 | Minh Le -86 | MAI | 7,30 | ||||
6 | Mikael Boije af Gennäs -89 | Mölndals AIK | 7,36 | ||||
7 | Fabian Fallgren -89 | Åhus FK | 7,43 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Daniel Persson -82 | MAI | 6,91 | A | |||
2 | Erik Karlsson -87 | IFK Växjö | 6,94 | A | |||
3 | Jonas Mårtensson -88 | IFK Växjö | 7,07 | A | |||
4 | Christian Trajkovski -65 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,22 | B | |||
5 | Marc Lorentzen -81 | Greve Atletik /DK | 7,36 | ||||
6 | Azad Taheri -89 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 7,52 | ||||
Mads Brink-Hansen -80 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | dns |
Heat nr 5, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Carlos Fröjd -90 | Strömstads IF | 7,02 | A | |||
2 | Cesar Posse -70 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,14 | B | |||
3 | Daryousk Yazdanyar -86 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 7,15 | B | |||
4 | Dennis Karanda -89 | MAI | 7,23 | ||||
5 | Martin Höglund -84 | IK Finish | 7,64 | ||||
6 | Alexander Palm -89 | IF Kville | 7,88 | ||||
Philip Nosmy -82 | MAI | dns |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Daniel Persson -82 | MAI | 6,86 | ||||
2 | Erik Karlsson -87 | IFK Växjö | 6,91 | ||||
3 | Emil Zail -87 | MAI | 6,94 | ||||
4 | Carlos Fröjd -90 | Strömstads IF | 7,01 | ||||
5 | Benjamin Olsson -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,05 | ||||
6 | Jonas Mårtensson -88 | IFK Växjö | 7,13 | ||||
Jens Löfgren -86 | MAI | dq | |||||
Morten Jensen -82 | Sparta /DK | dq |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Kim Freiburghaus -86 | Lomma FIK | 6,99 | ||||
2 | Carl Dahllöf -88 | Ullevi FK | 7,02 | ||||
3 | Jonas Hilmersson -88 | Ullevi FK | 7,11 | ||||
4 | Mike Kaliz -89 | Sparta /DK | 7,22 | ||||
5 | Cesar Posse -70 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,26 | ||||
Daryousk Yazdanyar -86 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | dns | |||||
Christian Trajkovski -65 | Københavns IF /DK | dns | |||||
Josef Abu-Eesa -75 | Københavns IF /DK | dns |
MS 200 m | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Morten Jensen -82 | IF Sparta /DK | 21,17 | 1 | |||
2 | Mike Kaliz -89 | Sparta /DK | 23,10 | 12 | |||
Esben Gatzwiller -82 | Københavns IF /DK | dns |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Benjamin Olsson -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 22,01 | 2 | |||
2 | Erik Karlsson -87 | IFK Växjö | 22,05 | 3 | |||
3 | Jacob Riis -84 | Sparta /DK | 22,28 | 4 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Dennis Karanda -89 | MAI | 22,29 | 5 | |||
2 | Andreas Bube -87 | Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK | 22,55 | 7 | |||
3 | Andreas Björn -86 | AGF Atletik /DK | 22,75 | 8 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Brian O Jörgensen -74 | Københavns IF /DK | 22,51 | 6 | |||
2 | Niklas Liberg -86 | IFK Lund | 22,99 | 9 | |||
3 | Hampus Forsberg -89 | IFK Helsingborg | 23,09 | 11 |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Kristian Örnsö -88 | Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK | 23,28 | 13 | |||
2 | Marc Lorentzen -81 | Greve Atletik /DK | 23,32 | 14 | |||
Eddie Maneh-Andersen -88 | Københavns IF /DK | dns |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89 | Ballerup AK /DK | 22,99 | 9 | |||
2 | Phillip Braun -90 | Sparta /DK | 23,53 | 15 | |||
Buster Sögaard -89 | Københavns IF /DK | dns |
Final G, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Robin Göbel -89 | IF Kville | 24,53 | 16 | |||
2 | Hisam Echkantana -91 | Korsør Atletik /DK | 24,58 | 17 | |||
3 | Alexander Palm -89 | IF Kville | 24,86 | 19 |
Final H, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Michael Trasborg -87 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 24,79 | 18 | |||
2 | Jonatan Malka -88 | IF Kville | 25,30 | 22 | |||
Christian Johansen -91 | Vejle IF/VIES/DK | dns |
Final I, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Erik Wesslund -91 | IFK Växjö | 24,86 | 19 | |||
2 | Claus Heltbech -63 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 24,91 | 21 | |||
3 | Kurt Andersen -62 | Greve Atletik /DK | 26,33 | 23 |
Final J, | Kval/Plac. |
Stefan Jönsson -90 | Ballerup AK /DK | dns | |||||
Oskar Gustafsson -89 | IK Ymer | dns |
MS 400 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Andreas Bube -87 | Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK | 48,34 | 1 | |||
2 | Brian O Jörgensen -74 | Københavns IF /DK | 49,41 | 2 | |||
3 | Andreas Björn -86 | AGF Atletik /DK | 49,58 | 3 | |||
4 | Marc Lorentzen -81 | Greve Atletik /DK | 52,08 | 8 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Viktor Ekelund -89 | MAI | 51,17 | 4 | |||
2 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander -89 | Ballerup AK /DK | 51,45 | 5 | |||
3 | Peter Wigren -80 | Ullevi FK | 51,66 | 6 | |||
4 | Oliver Sänneskog -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 51,93 | 7 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Fredric Linansky -89 | Klippans FK | 52,38 | 9 | |||
2 | Flemming Andreetto -79 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 52,59 | 10 | |||
3 | Emil Wiberg -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 55,26 | 16 | |||
4 | Jonatan Malka -88 | IF Kville | 56,51 | 19 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nick Jensen -91 | Sparta /DK | 53,00 | 11 | |||
2 | Jeppe Harboe -92 | Sparta /DK | 53,82 | 13 | |||
3 | Daniel Niklasson -87 | Strömstads IF | 56,88 | 23 | |||
Hisam Echkantana -91 | Korsør Atletik /DK | dnf |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | David Arnesson -91 | IFK Lund | 54,28 | 14 | |||
2 | Niclas Svensson -69 | Hovslätts IK | 56,75 | 21 | |||
3 | Fredrik Nilsson -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 56,77 | 22 | |||
4 | Martin Jespersen -92 | Greve Atletik /DK | 57,37 | 24 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Pontus Brinkenberg -90 | Örgryte IS | 55,03 | 15 | |||
2 | Michael Pedesen -73 | Ballerup AK /DK | 56,01 | 17 | |||
3 | Nicolai Aggersbøl -84 | Greve Atletik /DK | 56,61 | 20 |
Final G, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Phillip Braun -90 | Sparta /DK | 53,11 | 12 | |||
2 | Erik Wesslund -91 | IFK Växjö | 56,45 | 18 | |||
3 | Daniel Andersson -89 | KA 2 IF | 58,24 | 25 |
MS 800 m | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Rizak Dirshe - | MAI | 1.50,80 | 1 | |||
2 | Rasmus Terp -88 | Vejle IF /DK | 1.52,95 | 2 | |||
3 | Staffan Ek -91 | Björnstorps IF | 1.57,75 | 3 | |||
4 | Mike Olsen -90 | Korsør Atletik /DK | 1.57,75 | 3 | |||
5 | Nick Jensen -91 | Sparta /DK | 2.02,23 | 11 | |||
Saibou Kebe - | MAI | dnf |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Jeppe Harboe -92 | Sparta /DK | 1.59,43 | 5 | |||
2 | Flemming Eriksen -89 | Korsør Atletik /DK | 1.59,97 | 6 | |||
3 | Joakim Johansson -88 | Örgryte IS | 2.00,41 | 7 | |||
4 | Jeppe Kristiansen -88 | Korsør Atletik /DK | 2.00,60 | 8 | |||
5 | Flemming Andreetto -79 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 2.03,31 | 12 | |||
6 | Peter M Larsen -91 | HG Atletik&Motion /DK | 2.05,23 | 19 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Khava Rasmussen -92 | Sparta /DK | 2.03,35 | 13 | |||
2 | Abdi Kadir Tawakal -90 | IFK Växjö | 2.03,65 | 14 | |||
3 | Martin Lundqvist -90 | IK Sisu | 2.05,43 | 20 | |||
4 | Mads Kjaer Olsen -92 | Svendborg GF/VIES/DK | 2.07,76 | 21 | |||
5 | Andreas Åkesson -90 | Örgryte IS | 2.09,09 | 23 | |||
6 | Philip Madar -91 | MAI | 2.09,49 | 25 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Kasper Clausen -89 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 2.01,81 | 9 | |||
2 | Adil Ugas - | MAI | 2.02,01 | 10 | |||
3 | Joel Nilsson -91 | Björnstorps IF | 2.03,69 | 15 | |||
4 | Anders Pettersson -89 | Klippans FK | 2.04,24 | 16 | |||
5 | Henrik Rosenborg -91 | Höörs IS | 2.04,45 | 17 | |||
6 | David Arnesson -91 | IFK Lund | 2.04,86 | 18 |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nicolai Aggersbøl -84 | Greve Atletik /DK | 2.08,59 | 22 | |||
2 | Ole Stilling -62 | FIF Hillerød /DK | 2.09,43 | 24 | |||
3 | Joachim Larsen -92 | Greve Atletik /DK | 2.09,60 | 26 | |||
4 | Pontus Ulander -93 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.09,64 | 27 | |||
5 | Lisbeth Pedersen -75 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 2.12,94 | 29 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Efraim Jovlunden -91 | IFK Växjö | 2.10,92 | 28 | |||
2 | Ove Nettervik -64 | Björnstorps IF | 2.12,94 | 29 | |||
3 | Marcus Eriksson -90 | IFK Växjö | 2.16,56 | 31 | |||
4 | Martin Jespersen -92 | Greve Atletik /DK | 2.17,36 | 32 |
MS 1 500 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Jonas Leandersson -91 | MAI | 3.54,81 | ||||
2 | Eric Senorski -89 | Örgryte IS | 3.58,76 | ||||
3 | Staffan Ek -91 | Björnstorps IF | 4.03,90 | ||||
4 | Abdi Kadir Tawakal -90 | IFK Växjö | 4.08,28 | ||||
5 | Silas Johansen -87 | AK 73/DK | 4.08,76 | ||||
6 | Abdi Hakin Ulad -91 | Korsør Atletik /DK | 4.19,47 | ||||
7 | Dag-Olav Wirstad -72 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.19,91 | ||||
8 | Jonatan Björnberg -89 | KA 2 IF | 4.22,94 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Kasper Clausen -89 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 4.16,15 | ||||
2 | Anders Pettersson -89 | Klippans FK | 4.17,32 | ||||
3 | Tomas Karlsson -83 | Anderstorps OK | 4.19,94 | ||||
4 | Joakim Johansson -88 | Örgryte IS | 4.19,94 | ||||
5 | Björn Persson -89 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.33,55 | ||||
6 | Lisbeth Pedersen -75 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 4.33,63 | ||||
7 | Carl Jönsson -89 | FK Athlet | 4.43,01 |
MS 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Eivind Stavang - | Florö T&IF/NO | 8,13 | ||||
2 | Joakim Blaschke -77 | Spårvägens FK | 8,25 | ||||
3 | Dennis Acson -81 | Örgryte IS | 8,33 | ||||
4 | Marcus Persson -89 | Ullevi FK | 8,47 | ||||
5 | Alexander Smith -89 | IK Finish | 8,90 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Holmberg -87 | Lomma FIK | 9,18 |
MS 60 m häck Extra | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Eivind Stavang - | Florö T&IF/NO | 8,07 | ||||
2 | Dennis Acson -81 | Örgryte IS | 8,37 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Holmberg -87 | Lomma FIK | 9,28 | ||||
Joakim Blaschke -77 | Spårvägens FK | dns | |||||
Alexander Smith -89 | IK Finish | dns | |||||
Marcus Persson -89 | Ullevi FK | dq |
MS Höjdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Emil Svensson -89 | IFK Växjö | 2,08 | |||
2 | Richard Huldén -86 | IF Göta | 2,05 | |||
3 | Kristian Olofsson -90 | IK Ymer | 2,00 | |||
4 | Mattias Green -88 | IFK Trelleborg | 2,00 | |||
5 | Lukas Odell -90 | IFK Trelleborg | 1,95 | |||
5 | Oskar Rybo -89 | IF Kville | 1,95 | |||
7 | Yuan-Zhong Wu -91 | IK Sisu | 1,95 | |||
8 | Andreas Liljegren Nilsson -80 | IK Finish | 1,90 | |||
9 | Stephan Larsson -90 | Ullevi FK | 1,90 | |||
10 | Erik Svensson -91 | Falkenbergs IK | 1,80 | |||
11 | Mathias Björklund -86 | IFK Lund | 1,80 | |||
12 | Abdi Musse -91 | Falkenbergs IK | 1,75 |
MS Stavhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Gustaf Hultgren -83 | Örgryte IS | 5,30 | |||
2 | Mikkel M Nielsen -88 | Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK | 4,80 | |||
3 | Rasmus Wejnold-Jörgensen -89 | Sparta /DK | 4,70 | |||
4 | Petter Olsson -91 | MAI | 4,70 | |||
5 | Deniz Mahshid -80 | Örgryte IS | 4,70 | |||
6 | Sebastian Axell -91 | Lerum Friidrott | 4,60 | |||
7 | Reine Eklund -77 | Örgryte IS | 4,50 | |||
8 | Martin Stensvig -88 | Sparta /DK | 4,50 | |||
9 | Viktor Fröberg -90 | IF Kville | 4,40 | |||
10 | Johan Ramberg -89 | Örgryte IS | 4,30 | |||
11 | Marcus Nilsson -91 | Högby IF | 4,20 | |||
12 | Johan Bremer -91 | IK Ymer | 4,10 | |||
Gauti Asbjörnsson -85 | Örgryte IS | u.g.r. |
MS Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Morten Jensen -82 | Sparta /DK | 7,48 | |||
2 | Kim Freiburghaus -86 | Lomma FIK | 6,82 | |||
3 | Minh Le -86 | MAI | 6,78 | |||
4 | Erik Persson -89 | MAI | 6,76 | |||
5 | Jeppe Lauridsen -84 | Amager A C /DK | 6,54 | |||
6 | Mark Ahlehuus -86 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 6,47 | |||
7 | Jens Mattisson -85 | Vittsjö GoIK | 6,40 | |||
8 | Hans Lämås -88 | IF Göta | 6,38 | |||
9 | Axel Fredriksson -90 | Hovslätts IK | 6,37 | |||
10 | Erik Olsson -89 | Örgryte IS | 6,12 | |||
Björn Boström -87 | IFK Lund | u.g.r. |
MS Tresteg | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Daniel Lennartsson -88 | IFK Växjö | 15,32 | |||
2 | Sebastian Ekstrand -86 | IK Finish | 14,97 | |||
3 | Ousainou Mbye -80 | Örgryte IS | 14,64 | |||
4 | Andreas Otterling -86 | KFUM Örebro IA | 14,06 | |||
5 | Johan Lindquist -90 | KA 2 IF | 13,66 | |||
6 | Mattias Abulu -91 | Ullevi FK | 13,58 | |||
7 | Erik Olsson -89 | Örgryte IS | 13,45 | |||
8 | Daniel Andersson -89 | KA 2 IF | 12,49 |
MS Kula | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Michael Johansen -75 | Københavns IF /DK | 17,18 | |||
2 | Kenneth Mertz -89 | Sparta /DK | 14,62 | |||
3 | Mattias Andersson -91 | IFK Lund | 13,30 | |||
4 | Peter Fritz -74 | IK Sisu | 12,22 | |||
5 | David Kallebäck -89 | Varbergs GIF | 11,93 | |||
6 | Torbjörn Julin -89 | IFK Helsingborg | 11,44 |
KS 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Elin Backman -88 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,74 | A | |||
2 | Linda Berntsson -87 | Mölndals AIK | 7,80 | A | |||
3 | Elisabeth Reutercrona -87 | MAI | 7,95 | A | |||
4 | Benedicte Hauge -89 | Kristiansand IF/NO | 7,99 | A | |||
5 | Frida Torstensson -87 | MAI | 8,24 | ||||
6 | Lotte Thisen -81 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 8,29 | ||||
7 | Julia Magnusson -85 | IF Kville | 8,30 | ||||
8 | Johanna Aalto -89 | IF Kville | 8,31 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Julia Skugge -88 | Glanshammars IF | 7,50 | A | |||
2 | Anna Olsson -88 | Sparta /DK | 7,64 | A | |||
3 | Emma Tuvesson -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,80 | A | |||
4 | Matilda Hultgren -89 | IK Ymer | 7,81 | A | |||
5 | Malin Fransson -89 | Kristiansand IF/NO | 8,23 | ||||
6 | Anette Persson -85 | IF Kville | 8,24 | ||||
7 | Sofie Lindesten -88 | SoIK Hellas | 8,40 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Julia Skugge -88 | Glanshammars IF | 7,49 | ||||
2 | Anna Olsson -88 | Sparta /DK | 7,61 | ||||
3 | Elin Backman -88 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,66 | IDM-mästare | |||
4 | Emma Tuvesson -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,68 | ||||
5 | Linda Berntsson -87 | Mölndals AIK | 7,74 | ||||
6 | Elisabeth Reutercrona -87 | MAI | 7,82 | ||||
7 | Matilda Hultgren -89 | IK Ymer | 7,86 | ||||
Benedicte Hauge -89 | Kristiansand IF/NO | dns |
KS 200 m | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Elin Backman -88 | IFK Helsingborg | 24,78 | 2 | IDM-mästare | ||
2 | Pernilla Tornemark -85 | MAI | 24,89 | 3 | |||
3 | Matilda Hultgren -89 | IK Ymer | 25,48 | 5 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Irene Hövik Helgesen -85 | IL FRI /NO | 24,77 | 1 | |||
2 | Anna Olsson -88 | Sparta /DK | 25,12 | 4 | |||
3 | Benedicte Hauge -89 | Kristiansand IF/NO | 25,53 | 6 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Isabell Englund -91 | MAI | 25,92 | 7 | |||
2 | Patricia Lundsgaard -92 | Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK | 26,98 | 12 | |||
3 | Katrine Holten-Kristensen -89 | Københavns IF /DK | 27,13 | 13 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Theresa Thomasson -91 | IFK Trelleborg | 26,81 | 10 | |||
2 | Anette Persson -85 | IF Kville | 26,83 | 11 | |||
Jessie Ibsen -83 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | dns |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Malin Dahlström -89 | Göteborgs KIK | 26,07 | 8 | |||
2 | Julia Magnusson -85 | IF Kville | 27,14 | 14 | |||
3 | Johanna Aalto -89 | IF Kville | 27,67 | 15 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Sabina Winqvist -91 | Göteborgs KIK | 26,33 | 9 | |||
2 | Josefin Dethorey -91 | IK Pallas | 30,17 | 16 | |||
Isabel Carlsson -87 | IFK IV Halmstad | dns |
KS 400 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Josefin Magusson -89 | MAI | 55,38 | 1 | IDM-mästare | ||
2 | Pernilla Tonemak -85 | MAI | 55,77 | 2 | |||
3 | Benedicte Hauge -89 | Kristiansand IF/NO | 55,90 | 4 | |||
4 | Emelie Svensson -89 | Ullevi FK | 57,98 | 5 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Ulrika Johansson -80 | IFK Växjö | 55,82 | 3 | |||
2 | Lovisa Lindh -91 | Ullevi FK | 58,35 | 6 | |||
3 | Paulina Orell -82 | Ullevi FK | 59,02 | 7 | |||
4 | Katrine Holten-Kristensen -89 | Københavns IF /DK | 1.00,64 | 10 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Stina Troest -94 | Amager A C /DK | 59,08 | 8 | |||
2 | Theresa Thomasson -91 | IFK Trelleborg | 59,40 | 9 | |||
3 | Patricia Lundsgaard -92 | Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK | 1.01,01 | 11 | |||
Linda Luts -89 | Ullevi FK | dnf |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Caroline Ivarsson -85 | MAI | 1.01,04 | 12 | |||
2 | Linnea Harrysson -92 | Ullevi FK | 1.04,05 | 14 | |||
3 | Emelie Lundin -90 | Vittsjö GoIK | 1.04,87 | 15 | |||
Line Køhlert -93 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | dnf |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Isabel Carlsson -87 | IFK IV Halmstad | 1.02,85 | 13 | |||
2 | Linnea Allgurén -91 | IF UDD | 1.07,81 | 16 | |||
3 | Carolina Binder -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 1.08,02 | 17 | |||
4 | Isabelle Easterling -92 | Ullevi FK | 1.08,39 | 18 |
KS 800 m | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Lovisa Lindh -91 | Ullevi FK | 2.13,55 | 1 | |||
2 | Dagmar Olsen -94 | Allerød Atletik og Motion /DK | 2.16,95 | 2 | |||
3 | Maria Larsson -94 | Ullevi FK | 2.17,98 | 3 | |||
4 | Julia Nilsson -92 | IK Pallas | 2.18,17 | 4 | IDM Mästare | ||
5 | Line Køhlert -93 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 2.30,10 | 8 | |||
Katrine Kofoed -92 | Vejle IF/VIES/DK | dnf |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Hannah Nilsson -91 | MAI | 2.26,63 | 5 | |||
2 | Matilda Andersson -96 | IK Ymer | 2.30,61 | 9 | |||
3 | Sofie Vilholt -87 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 2.31,21 | 10 | |||
4 | Linda Winberg -92 | MAI | 2.32,01 | 11 | |||
5 | Camilla Andersson -90 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.33,26 | 13 | |||
6 | Helen Andreasson -93 | IK Orient | 2.44,67 | 18 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Hannah Andersson -91 | IFK Växjö | 2.27,04 | 6 | |||
2 | Alice Andersson -94 | IK Ymer | 2.28,98 | 7 | |||
3 | Maja Ovesen -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 2.33,21 | 12 | |||
4 | Josefine Ellmarker -93 | IK Orient | 2.34,81 | 14 | |||
5 | Annemette Fischer -75 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 2.35,61 | 15 | |||
6 | Gunnel Tolfes -58 | Huddinge AIS | 2.37,55 | 16 | |||
7 | Carolina Binder -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 2.40,50 | 17 |
KS 1 500 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Sandra Södergren -89 | FIF Gnistan | 4.51,56 | ||||
2 | Julia Nilsson -92 | IK Pallas | 4.54,26 | IDM mästare | |||
6 | Lotte Johansson -68 | Björnstorps IF | 5.11,83 |
KS 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emma Magnusson -85 | IFK Växjö | 8,74 | ||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 8,81 | IDM mästare | |||
3 | Ellinore Hallin -87 | IFK Växjö | 8,98 | ||||
4 | Emilia Rundqvist -88 | IFK Växjö | 9,14 | ||||
5 | Josefin Svensson -89 | IFK Växjö | 9,23 | ||||
6 | Victoria Joäng -89 | MAI | 9,48 | ||||
7 | Lisa Nyström -89 | FI Kalmarsund | 9,83 |
KS Höjdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Ellen Björklund -90 | IFK Lund | 1,76 | IDM Mästare | ||
2 | Angelica Johansson -83 | Örgryte IS | 1,76 | |||
3 | Ellinore Hallin -87 | IFK Växjö | 1,70 | |||
4 | Estelle Montler -91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,65 | |||
4 | Line Skriver -91 | Randers Freja /DK | 1,65 | |||
6 | Josefin Svensson -89 | IFK Växjö | 1,65 | |||
7 | Camilla Löf -90 | IK Orient | 1,60 | |||
8 | Louise Persson -91 | IFK Växjö | 1,60 | |||
9 | Rebecka Wallin -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 1,45 |
KS 60 m häck Extra | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emma Magnusson -85 | IFK Växjö | 8,71 | ||||
2 | Ellinore Hallin -87 | IFK Växjö | 8,95 | ||||
3 | Josefin Svensson -89 | IFK Växjö | 9,10 | ||||
4 | Emilia Rundqvist -88 | IFK Växjö | 9,14 | ||||
Victoria Joäng -89 | MAI | dns | |||||
Emma Tuvesson -91 | IFK Helsingborg | dns | |||||
Lisa Nyström -89 | FI Kalmarsund | dns |
KS Stavhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Petra Olsen -90 | MAI | 4,20 | Sv Rek 19-år | ||
2 | Malin Dahlström -89 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,10 | |||
3 | Michaela Meijer -93 | Örgryte IS | 4,10 | |||
4 | Isabell Lilja -87 | MAI | 3,90 | |||
5 | Lisa Wälitalo -82 | KA 2 IF | 3,80 | |||
6 | Natalie Busk -91 | MAI | 3,70 | |||
6 | Hedvig Samuelsson -91 | FI Kalmarsund | 3,70 | |||
8 | Sara Eriksson -91 | Ullevi FK | 3,70 | |||
9 | Emelie Gustafsson -88 | MAI | 3,60 | |||
10 | Lisa Lantz -92 | IFK Växjö | 3,60 | |||
11 | Caroline Ivarsson -85 | MAI | 3,50 | |||
11 | Linda Carlsson -90 | IK Ymer | 3,50 | |||
13 | Thea Nyberg -92 | Göteborgs KIK | 3,50 | |||
13 | Anna Borg -89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3,50 | |||
15 | Louise Staffas -90 | Ullevi FK | 3,20 | |||
16 | Cecilia Horak -90 | Sävedalens AIK | 3,20 | |||
17 | Lisa Torell -91 | Mölndals AIK | 3,10 | |||
17 | Elin Iwarsson -91 | FI Kalmarsund | 3,10 | |||
19 | Sinnika Birkehöj-Rohd -91 | Sparta /DK | 3,00 |
KS Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Margethe Renström -85 | Tjalve, IK /NO | 6,00 | |||
2 | Linda Berntsson -87 | Mölndals AIK | 5,72 | |||
3 | Jessie Ibsen -83 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 5,49 | |||
4 | Malin Fransson -89 | Kristiansand IF/NO | 5,42 | |||
5 | Sofie Lindesten -88 | SoIK Hellas | 5,36 | |||
6 | Hanna Topcagic -89 | MAI | 5,30 | IDM Mästare | ||
7 | Hanna Tjernell -89 | SoIK Hellas | 5,22 | |||
8 | Katrine Vorum -81 | Sparta /DK | 5,05 | |||
9 | Melinda Ymzén -88 | Åhus FK | 4,88 | |||
10 | Cecilia Dahl - | MAI | 2,80 | |||
Anne Sofie Andersen -93 | Sparta /DK | 4,74 | utom tävlan | |||
Caroline Klarsgaard -93 | Sparta /DK | 4,65 | utom tävlan | |||
Louise Tietze -93 | Amager A C /DK | 4,79 | utom tävlan |
KS Tresteg | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Hanna Tjernell -89 | SoIK Hellas | 11,85 | |||
2 | Sofie Lindesten -88 | SoIK Hellas | 11,82 | |||
3 | Sara Olsson -90 | IK Finish | 11,61 | IDM mästare | ||
4 | Malin Andersson -90 | Habo IF | 11,49 | |||
5 | Katrine Vorum -81 | Sparta /DK | 11,38 | |||
6 | Jeanette Hedeager -91 | Odense Atletik OGF/DK | 11,38 | |||
7 | Linda Beckius -90 | IK Sisu | 10,55 | |||
8 | Elin Lundén -91 | IK Ymer | 9,97 | |||
9 | Lovisa Bauer -92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9,89 | |||
10 | Anna Ridderstolpe -91 | Ullevi FK | 9,81 | |||
11 | Louise H Madsen -90 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 9,57 | |||
12 | Stina Nolbrant -91 | IK Ymer | 9,23 |
KS Kula | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Catharina Andersson -77 | Hässelby SK | 15,51 | |||
2 | Maria Bengtsson -88 | IFK Växjö | 13,18 | |||
3 | Victoria Joäng -89 | MAI | 12,28 | IDM Mästare | ||
4 | Ida Storm -91 | MAI | 12,18 | |||
5 | Michelle Nilsson -91 | MAI | 11,54 | |||
6 | Ida Claesson -90 | Åhus FK | 10,53 | |||
7 | Ellinor Tuvhag -91 | IFK Växjö | 9,50 | |||
8 | Emelie Larsson -91 | Ullevi FK | 9,06 | |||
9 | Elin Töllborg -86 | Ullevi FK | 8,85 | |||
10 | Christine S Andersen -90 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 8,36 | |||
11 | Anna Johansson -89 | Ullevi FK | 7,76 |
P19 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Daniel Norgren -90 | IF Kville | 7,16 | A | |||
2 | Jonathan Rickardsson -91 | Sandhems IF | 7,22 | A | |||
3 | Erik Lindahl -90 | IF Kville | 7,38 | ||||
4 | Adam Wretström -91 | SK Graal | 7,47 | ||||
5 | Johan Lindh -90 | Hovslätts IK | 7,48 | ||||
6 | David Sunnemar -91 | Örgryte IS | 7,54 | ||||
7 | Marcus Eriksson -90 | IFK Växjö | 7,79 | ||||
8 | Daniel Skatt -91 | Örgryte IS | 8,04 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Petter Olsson -91 | MAI | 7,12 | A | |||
2 | Martin Holmström -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,13 | A | |||
3 | Simon Assarsson -91 | IK Sisu | 7,31 | ||||
4 | Marcel Elmir -90 | IFK Trelleborg | 7,33 | ||||
5 | Mickael Andersen -91 | HG Atletik&Motion /DK | 7,33 | ||||
6 | Mattias Rolf -91 | Lomma FIK | 7,55 | ||||
7 | Simon Kempinsky -91 | IFK Växjö | 7,64 | ||||
8 | Carl-Fredrik Sjöland -91 | Sävedalens AIK | 7,72 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Simon Johansson -90 | Ullevi FK | 7,21 | A | |||
2 | Mattias Abulu -91 | Ullevi FK | 7,23 | ||||
3 | Thomas Ljungblom -90 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,50 | ||||
4 | Michael Skalenius -90 | IF Kville | 7,62 | ||||
5 | Casper Tolsted -91 | Sparta /DK | 7,62 | ||||
6 | Marcus Nilsson -91 | Högby IF | 7,76 | ||||
7 | Adreano di Feola -91 | Ullevi FK | 7,86 | ||||
8 | Oskar Ivarsson -91 | IFK Växjö | 7,88 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Marwin Tay -90 | MAI | 7,09 | A | |||
2 | Kasper Olsen -91 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 7,15 | A | |||
3 | Andreas Andersson -91 | Hässleholms AIS | 7,16 | A | |||
4 | Patrik Nilsson -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,27 | ||||
5 | Alexander Melchior -91 | Holte Atletik /DK | 7,39 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Kemvik -91 | IK Finish | 7,79 | ||||
7 | Henrik Nilsson -90 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,88 | ||||
8 | Erik Wesslund -91 | IFK Växjö | 7,89 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Andreas Andersson -91 | Hässleholms AIS | 7,09 | ||||
2 | Kasper Olsen -91 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 7,09 | ||||
3 | Marwin Tay -90 | MAI | 7,11 | ||||
4 | Martin Holmström -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,12 | ||||
5 | Daniel Norgren -90 | IF Kville | 7,14 | ||||
6 | Simon Johansson -90 | Ullevi FK | 7,15 | ||||
Petter Olsson -91 | MAI | dns | |||||
Jonathan Rickardsson -91 | Sandhems IF | dnf |
P19 200 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Carlos Fröjd -90 | Strömstads IF | 22,21 | 1 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Daniel Norgren -90 | IF Kville | 22,85 | 3 | |||
3 | David Sennung -91 | Ullevi FK | 23,19 | 5 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Martin Holmström -91 | KA 2 IF | 22,96 | 4 | |||
2 | Johan Lindh -90 | Hovslätts IK | 23,49 | 6 | |||
3 | Erik Lindahl -90 | IF Kville | 24,01 | 9 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Mickael Andersen -91 | HG Atletik&Motion /DK | 23,88 | 8 | |||
2 | Filip Essbrant -90 | Åhus FK | 24,26 | 10 | |||
3 | Jan Petersen -90 | HG Atletik&Motion /DK | 24,53 | 13 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Adam Wretström -91 | SK Graal | 23,68 | 7 | |||
2 | Axel Fredriksson -90 | Hovslätts IK | 24,39 | 12 | |||
3 | Michael Skalenius -90 | IF Kville | 24,65 | 14 |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Simon Kempinsky -91 | IFK Växjö | 24,27 | 11 | |||
2 | Sebastian Kemvik -91 | IK Finish | 25,14 | 15 | |||
3 | Daniel Skatt -91 | Örgryte IS | 25,89 | 16 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Marwin Tay -90 | MAI | 22,66 | 2 | |||
David Sunnemar -91 | Örgryte IS | scr |
P19 1 500 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Andreas Åkesson -90 | Örgryte IS | 4.15,12 | 1 | |||
2 | Martin Lundqvist -90 | IK Sisu | 4.23,64 | 3 | |||
3 | Niclas Woodbridge -91 | Örgryte IS | 4.26,87 | 4 | |||
4 | Efraim Jovlunden -91 | IFK Växjö | 4.27,14 | 5 | |||
5 | Tobias Gustavsson -91 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.31,51 | 6 | |||
6 | Sebastian Josefsson -90 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.36,82 | 7 | |||
7 | Viktor Josefsson -90 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.49,40 | 11 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Joel Nilsson -91 | Björnstorps IF | 4.23,37 | 2 | |||
2 | Emil Hansell -91 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.36,97 | 8 | |||
3 | Marcus Waerme -91 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.37,80 | 9 | |||
4 | Daniel Svensson -91 | FI Kalmarsund | 4.46,63 | 10 | |||
5 | Alexander Helgesson -90 | KA 2 IF | 4.58,39 | 12 | |||
6 | Stefan Johansson -90 | IK Pallas | 5.17,40 | 13 | |||
7 | Daniel Friis -91 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 5.20,28 | 14 |
P19 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Petter Olsson -91 | MAI | 8,15 | A | |||
2 | Alexander Melchior -91 | Holte Atletik /DK | 8,92 | A | |||
3 | Marcus Nilsson -91 | Högby IF | 8,95 | A | |||
4 | Daniel Friis -91 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 13,10 | ||||
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland -91 | Sävedalens AIK | dnf |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Björn Wilson -90 | IK Orient | 8,35 | A | |||
2 | Marwin Tay -90 | MAI | 8,42 | A | |||
3 | Patrik Nilsson -91 | KA 2 IF | 8,96 | A | |||
4 | Sebastian Axell -91 | Lerum Friidrott | 9,01 | A | |||
5 | Adreano di Feola -91 | Ullevi FK | 9,04 | A |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Petter Olsson -91 | MAI | 8,10 | ||||
2 | Björn Wilson -90 | IK Orient | 8,22 | ||||
3 | Marwin Tay -90 | MAI | 8,23 | ||||
4 | Patrik Nilsson -91 | KA 2 IF | 8,71 | ||||
5 | Sebastian Axell -91 | Lerum Friidrott | 8,86 | ||||
6 | Marcus Nilsson -91 | Högby IF | 8,90 | ||||
7 | Alexander Melchior -91 | Holte Atletik /DK | 8,90 | ||||
8 | Adreano di Feola -91 | Ullevi FK | 9,01 |
P19 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Björn Wilson -90 | IK Orient | 7,16 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Nuhi Amerllahi -90 | MAI | 6,47 | |||
3 | Viktor Björklund -91 | IFK Lund | 6,45 | |||
4 | Mattias Abulu -91 | Ullevi FK | 6,43 | |||
5 | Daniel Persson -90 | Mölndals AIK | 6,37 | |||
6 | David Sennung -91 | Ullevi FK | 6,32 | |||
7 | Alexander Melchior -91 | Holte Atletik /DK | 6,26 | |||
8 | David Sunnemar -91 | Örgryte IS | 6,18 | |||
9 | Christoffer Vannas -90 | Ullevi FK | 5,26 | |||
10 | Daniel Skatt -91 | Örgryte IS | 4,98 | |||
11 | Marcus Nilsson -91 | Högby IF | 3,58 |
P19 Kula | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Jonas Meyer -90 | Strömstads IF | 16,16 | |||
2 | Martin Andersson -90 | Heleneholms IF | 14,89 | |||
3 | Mattias Andersson -91 | IFK Lund | 14,82 | |||
4 | Martin Jönsson -90 | FI Kalmarsund | 14,33 | |||
5 | Oskar Ivarsson -91 | IFK Växjö | 13,88 | |||
6 | Marcus Nilsson -91 | Högby IF | 13,80 | |||
7 | David Johansson -91 | Åhus FK | 11,90 | |||
Lasse Larsen -90 | Sparta /DK | u.g.r. |
F19 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Malin Olsson -90 | MAI | 7,85 | A | |||
2 | Sandra Jönsson -91 | IFK Lund | 8,02 | A | |||
3 | Sofi Karlsson -91 | FI Kalmarsund | 8,17 | ||||
4 | Frida Rosén-Hagert -91 | Hovslätts IK | 8,23 | ||||
5 | Christine Jensen -91 | HG Atletik&Motion /DK | 8,38 | ||||
6 | Therese Pettersson -91 | Hovslätts IK | 8,74 | ||||
Karina De Krak -91 | Køge Atletik /DK | dns | |||||
Louise H Madsen -90 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | dq |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Stephanie Olsson -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,78 | A | |||
2 | Jane Runesson -90 | FIF Gnistan | 8,05 | A | |||
3 | Sif Hansen -91 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 8,13 | A | |||
4 | Sinnika Birkehöj-Rohd -91 | Sparta /DK | 8,30 | ||||
5 | Natahlie Åklint -91 | Ullevi FK | 8,64 | ||||
6 | Justyna Klepacka -90 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,86 | ||||
7 | Josefin Dethorey -91 | IK Pallas | 8,94 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Caroline Lundahl -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,60 | A | |||
2 | Johanna Froode -90 | IF UDD | 8,20 | ||||
3 | Malin Johansson -90 | IK Sisu | 8,23 | ||||
4 | Sara Bramer-Svensson -91 | Sparta /DK | 8,42 | ||||
5 | Linnea Wittenstam -91 | Ullevi FK | 8,45 | ||||
6 | Sabrina Andersen -91 | Greve Atletik /DK | 8,65 | ||||
7 | Caroline Schoug -90 | Staffanstorps AI | 9,32 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Marika Merkell-Johansson -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,88 | A | |||
2 | Sara Svensson -91 | Åhus FK | 7,94 | A | |||
3 | Alexandra Svensson -91 | Åhus FK | 8,16 | ||||
4 | Emma Waldo -91 | MAI | 8,23 | ||||
5 | Matilda Rist -91 | MAI | 8,45 | ||||
6 | Jennika Larsson -91 | Lomma FIK | 8,62 | ||||
7 | Louise Broo -90 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,91 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Caroline Lundahl -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,49 | PallasSpels Rek. | |||
2 | Stephanie Olsson -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,66 | ||||
3 | Marika Merkell-Johansson -91 | KA 2 IF | 7,84 | ||||
4 | Malin Olsson -90 | MAI | 7,87 | ||||
5 | Sara Svensson -91 | Åhus FK | 7,95 | ||||
6 | Jane Runesson -90 | FIF Gnistan | 8,02 | ||||
7 | Sandra Jönsson -91 | IFK Lund | 8,09 | ||||
8 | Sif Hansen -91 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 8,11 |
F19 200 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Stephanie Olsson -91 | KA 2 IF | 25,43 | 1 | |||
2 | Ida Carlsson -91 | Oskarshamns SK | 25,84 | 2 | |||
3 | Emma Waldo -91 | MAI | 26,68 | 3 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Sif Hansen -91 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 27,20 | 4 | |||
2 | Frida Rosén-Hagert -91 | Hovslätts IK | 27,58 | 5 | |||
3 | Matilda Rist -91 | MAI | 28,15 | 8 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Christine Jensen -91 | HG Atletik&Motion /DK | 27,93 | 7 | |||
2 | Therese Pettersson -91 | Hovslätts IK | 28,81 | 9 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Sofi Karlsson -91 | FI Kalmarsund | 27,70 | 6 | |||
2 | Sabrina Andersen -91 | Greve Atletik /DK | 28,94 | 10 |
F19 1 500 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
3 | Karin Svensson -90 | Örgryte IS | 4.55,51 | ||||
4 | Hannah Nilsson -91 | MAI | 5.07,41 | ||||
5 | Camilla Andersson -90 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.11,02 | ||||
7 | Nina Persson -91 | Örgryte IS | 5.19,07 | ||||
8 | Therese Lindqvist -90 | Mullsjö SOK | 5.20,92 | ||||
9 | Matilda Andersson -96 | IK Ymer | 5.31,73 | ||||
10 | Jennika Larsson -91 | Lomma FIK | 5.59,58 |
F19 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Isabell Englund -91 | MAI | 8,83 | A | |||
2 | Sabina Winqvist -91 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,93 | A | |||
3 | Marika Merkell-Johansson -91 | KA 2 IF | 9,03 | A | |||
4 | Mari Klaup -90 | Örgryte IS | 9,43 | A | |||
5 | Elin Falegård -91 | IFK Växjö | 9,50 | ||||
6 | Isabella Kulevska -91 | IFK Växjö | 9,97 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Caroline Lundahl -91 | KA 2 IF | 8,74 | A | |||
2 | Jane Runesson -90 | FIF Gnistan | 9,02 | A | |||
3 | Lisa Linnell -90 | Ljungby FIK | 9,14 | A | |||
4 | Linnea Rodås -90 | Ullevi FK | 9,46 | A | |||
5 | Thea Haahr -91 | Køge Atletik /DK | 10,14 | ||||
6 | Linnea Wittenstam -91 | Ullevi FK | 10,28 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Caroline Lundahl -91 | KA 2 IF | 8,70 | PallasSpels Rek. | |||
2 | Isabell Englund -91 | MAI | 8,80 | ||||
3 | Sabina Winqvist -91 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,88 | ||||
4 | Jane Runesson -90 | FIF Gnistan | 8,93 | ||||
5 | Marika Merkell-Johansson -91 | KA 2 IF | 8,95 | ||||
6 | Lisa Linnell -90 | Ljungby FIK | 9,14 | ||||
7 | Linnea Rodås -90 | Ullevi FK | 9,35 | ||||
Mari Klaup -90 | Örgryte IS | dns |
F19 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Malin Olsson -90 | MAI | 5,99 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Caroline Lundahl -91 | KA 2 IF | 5,71 | |||
3 | Ida Carlsson -91 | Oskarshamns SK | 5,64 | |||
4 | Johanna Froode -90 | IF UDD | 5,63 | |||
5 | Lisa Linnell -90 | Ljungby FIK | 5,56 | |||
6 | Josefin Olsson -92 | MAI | 5,34 | |||
7 | Mari Klaup -90 | Örgryte IS | 5,27 | |||
8 | Sabina Winqvist -91 | Göteborgs KIK | 5,26 | |||
9 | Sara Arwald -90 | IK Pallas | 5,15 | |||
10 | Malin Andersson -90 | Habo IF | 5,11 | |||
11 | Sara Olsson -90 | IK Finish | 4,96 | |||
12 | Frida Rosén-Hagert -91 | Hovslätts IK | 4,93 | |||
13 | Johanna Adolfsson -91 | IFK Växjö | 4,88 | |||
14 | Julie Johannessen -90 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 4,82 | |||
15 | Sara Lidén -90 | IK Ymer | 4,81 | |||
16 | Sandra Jönsson -91 | IFK Lund | 4,76 | |||
17 | Sabrina Andersen -91 | Greve Atletik /DK | 4,62 | |||
18 | Anna Ridderstolpe -91 | Ullevi FK | 4,57 | |||
19 | Jennika Larsson -91 | Lomma FIK | 4,50 | |||
20 | Natahlie Åklint -91 | Ullevi FK | 4,50 | |||
21 | Nora Ahrenkilde -91 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 4,50 | |||
22 | Louise H Madsen -90 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 4,48 | |||
23 | Thea Haahr -91 | Køge Atletik /DK | 4,47 | |||
24 | Stina Nolbrant -91 | IK Ymer | 4,45 | |||
25 | Madeline Olsson -90 | Örgryte IS | 4,43 | |||
26 | Jenny Johansson -90 | Falkenbergs IK | 4,42 | |||
27 | Elin Lundén -91 | IK Ymer | 4,37 | |||
Diana Nilsson Årenberg -91 | Varbergs GIF | u.g.r. |
P17 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Hampus Andersson -92 | Ullevi FK | 7,23 | A | |||
2 | Anders Leifsson -92 | IK Orient | 7,35 | A | |||
3 | Johan Forsberg -92 | IFK Lidingö | 7,44 | A | |||
4 | Michal Wierzbowski -92 | MKL Torun/PL | 7,46 | A | |||
5 | Raikl Rodriquiz -92 | IF Kronan | 7,95 | ||||
Christofer Durrafour -93 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | dns | |||||
Mikkel Lund -92 | HG Atletik&Motion /DK | dns |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Henrik Bäckström -92 | KA 2 IF | 7,14 | A | |||
2 | Cedric Jansson -92 | MAI | 7,51 | ||||
3 | Viktor Broo -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 7,77 | ||||
4 | Dannie Peng-Li -92 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 7,78 | ||||
5 | Sebastian Karlsson -92 | FI Kalmarsund | 7,79 | ||||
6 | Jonatan Lilja -92 | Hovslätts IK | 7,82 | ||||
7 | Mikkel Roald Arbøl -92 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 8,07 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Oliver Willskytt -92 | Ullevi FK | 7,33 | A | |||
2 | Oliwer Åstrand -92 | IK Ymer | 7,33 | A | |||
3 | Robin Åkesson -92 | MAI | 7,53 | ||||
4 | Philippe Duboes -92 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,69 | ||||
5 | Andreas Pettersson -92 | Örgryte IS | 7,72 | ||||
6 | Björn Mattsson -92 | IF Kville | 7,78 | ||||
7 | Nabil Ahadi -93 | Greve Atletik /DK | 8,50 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Albert de Caprétz -92 | MAI | 7,20 | A | |||
2 | Marcus Blomgren -92 | IK Finish | 7,49 | ||||
3 | Alex Clausen -92 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 7,67 | ||||
4 | Marcus Jensen -92 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,68 | ||||
5 | Martin Wilkens -92 | IFK Växjö | 7,85 | ||||
6 | Johan Lindberg -92 | IFK Växjö | 7,90 | ||||
7 | Patrick Bagge -92 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 8,00 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Henrik Bäckström -92 | KA 2 IF | 7,00 | ||||
2 | Albert de Caprétz -92 | MAI | 7,04 | ||||
3 | Oliwer Åstrand -92 | IK Ymer | 7,29 | ||||
4 | Hampus Andersson -92 | Ullevi FK | 7,30 | ||||
5 | Anders Leifsson -92 | IK Orient | 7,35 | ||||
6 | Oliver Willskytt -92 | Ullevi FK | 7,36 | ||||
7 | Johan Forsberg -92 | IFK Lidingö | 7,46 | ||||
Michal Wierzbowski -92 | MKL Torun/PL | dns |
P17 200 m | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Michal Wierzbowski -92 | MKL Torun/PL | 23,71 | 2 | |||
2 | Philippe Duboes -92 | Københavns IF /DK | 25,21 | 10 | |||
Albert de Caprétz -92 | MAI | dns |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Hampus Andersson -92 | Ullevi FK | 23,50 | 1 | |||
2 | Cedric Jansson -92 | MAI | 24,22 | 4 | |||
3 | André Ilve -94 | IK Pallas | 24,38 | 6 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Adrian Hansson -94 | Lomma FIK | 24,31 | 5 | |||
2 | Emil Ström -93 | Sparta /DK | 24,84 | 8 | |||
3 | Max Börjesson -92 | IFK IV Halmstad | 25,36 | 11 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Hampus Börjesson -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 25,70 | 12 | |||
2 | Gabriel Eriksson -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 26,97 | 17 | |||
Mikkel Lund -92 | HG Atletik&Motion /DK | dns |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Martin Jespersen -92 | Greve Atletik /DK | 26,04 | 14 | |||
2 | Nabil Ahadi -93 | Greve Atletik /DK | 27,19 | 18 | |||
3 | Klaus Praest-Jaque -92 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 27,58 | 19 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Frederik Loft -93 | Sparta /DK | 26,20 | 15 | |||
2 | Thomas Sölvmose -93 | Greve Atletik /DK | 27,63 | 20 | |||
Pierre Stadigh -93 | MAI | dns |
Final G, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Andreas Madsen -93 | Sparta /DK | 24,50 | 7 | |||
2 | Martin Wilkens -92 | IFK Växjö | 24,98 | 9 | |||
3 | Raikl Rodriquiz -92 | IF Kronan | 26,92 | 16 |
Final H, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Oliver Willskytt -92 | Ullevi FK | 23,91 | 3 | |||
2 | Johan Lindberg -92 | IFK Växjö | 25,99 | 13 | |||
Niklas B Müller -92 | Sparta /DK | dns |
P17 1 500 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Khava Rasmussen -92 | Sparta /DK | 4.17,60 | 1 | |||
2 | Frederik Fürstenberg -93 | Amager A C /DK | 4.24,30 | 2 | |||
3 | Erik Filipovic -93 | Klippans FK | 4.25,00 | 3 | |||
4 | Emil Borssén -92 | Hälle IF | 4.29,70 | 4 | |||
5 | Sebastian Robertsson -93 | Klippans FK | 4.35,70 | 5 | |||
6 | Jeppe Henriksen -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 4.37,50 | 6 | |||
7 | Pontus Ulander -93 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.53,40 | 9 | |||
8 | Oscar Lahti -93 | Klippans FK | 5.04,70 | 17 | |||
Mads Clausen -92 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | dnf |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | David Knudsen -93 | Sparta /DK | 4.39,00 | 7 | |||
2 | Christoffer Mertz -93 | Sparta /DK | 4.42,60 | 8 | |||
3 | Mikkel Hansen -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 4.57,80 | 10 | |||
4 | Julian Kragh -93 | Sparta /DK | 5.04,00 | 15 | |||
5 | Malthe Thogersen -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 5.12,20 | 19 | |||
Klaus Praest-Jaque -92 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | dnf | |||||
Andreas Kofoed -93 | Sparta /DK | dnf |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Pierre Stadigh -93 | MAI | 5.00,2 | 11 | |||
2 | Mathias Meulengracht -92 | Sparta /DK | 5.02,0 | 12 | |||
3 | Thomas Sölvmose -93 | Greve Atletik /DK | 5.02,8 | 13 | |||
4 | Henrik Petersson -93 | MAI | 5.03,4 | 14 | |||
5 | Johan Karlén -93 | Ullevi FK | 5.04,0 | 15 | |||
6 | Philip Darling -95 | Amager A C /DK | 5.06,0 | 18 | |||
Emil Jansson-Borssén -92 | Hälle IF | dns |
P17 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Anders Leifsson -92 | IK Orient | 8,30 | ||||
2 | Mahyar Noghani -92 | Ullevi FK | 8,59 | ||||
3 | Oliwer Åstrand -92 | IK Ymer | 8,61 | ||||
4 | Tobias Nilsson -92 | Alvesta FI | 8,78 | ||||
5 | Oliver Willskytt -92 | Ullevi FK | 8,79 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Karlsson -92 | FI Kalmarsund | 8,95 | ||||
7 | Erik Hoff -92 | IFK Lund | 9,22 |
P17 60 m häck Extra | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Anders Leifsson -92 | IK Orient | 8,30 | ||||
2 | Oliwer Åstrand -92 | IK Ymer | 8,46 | ||||
3 | Oliver Willskytt -92 | Ullevi FK | 8,60 | ||||
4 | Tobias Nilsson -92 | Alvesta FI | 8,80 | ||||
5 | Sebastian Karlsson -92 | FI Kalmarsund | 8,92 | ||||
Erik Hoff -92 | IFK Lund | dns | |||||
Mahyar Noghani -92 | Ullevi FK | dnf |
P17 Höjdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Niklas B Müller -92 | Sparta /DK | 1,85 | |||
2 | Anton Krutow -93 | IFK Helsingborg | 1,85 | |||
3 | Frederik K Thomsen -93 | Ballerup AK /DK | 1,82 | |||
4 | Jakob Sandman -93 | IFK Helsingborg | 1,73 | |||
5 | Oscar Waldner -93 | Sävedalens AIK | 1,70 | |||
6 | Daniel Flisak -93 | Ullevi FK | 1,70 | |||
7 | Filip Persson -93 | IFK Lund | 1,70 | |||
8 | Oskar Persson -93 | Ullevi FK | 1,70 | |||
9 | Fredrik Wahlgren -92 | IK Finish | 1,65 | |||
10 | Joakim Wirén -93 | FIF Gnistan | 1,65 | |||
11 | Erik Liberg -93 | Sävedalens AIK | 1,65 | |||
12 | Niklas Wahlgren -92 | IK Finish | 1,60 | |||
13 | Emil Ström -93 | Sparta /DK | 1,60 |
P17 Stavhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Simon Gyllensten -92 | Örgryte IS | 4,30 | |||
2 | Christofer Durrafour -93 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 4,00 | |||
3 | Johan Ehlinger -92 | Örgryte IS | 4,00 | |||
4 | Viktor Moen -93 | Ullevi FK | 3,80 | |||
4 | Andreas Rönning -93 | Ballerup AK /DK | 3,80 | |||
6 | Anders Andreasson -94 | Örgryte IS | 3,80 | |||
7 | Sebastian Karlsson -92 | FI Kalmarsund | 3,80 | |||
8 | Arvid Lindahl -92 | KA 2 IF | 3,60 | |||
9 | Jakob Slipsager -93 | Ballerup AK /DK | 3,20 | |||
10 | Kristian Ipsen -93 | Ballerup AK /DK | 3,00 | |||
11 | Tom Tuvhag -93 | IFK Växjö | 3,00 |
P17 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Viktor Broo -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 6,47 | |||
2 | Jannick Hansen -92 | Køge Atletik /DK | 6,26 | |||
3 | André Ilve -94 | IK Pallas | 6,18 | |||
4 | Mahyar Noghani -92 | Ullevi FK | 6,15 | |||
5 | Marcus Blomgren -92 | IK Finish | 6,12 | |||
6 | Jonatan Lilja -92 | Hovslätts IK | 6,03 | |||
7 | Robert Erlandsson -92 | Ystad IF | 6,00 | |||
8 | Dastid Selmani -92 | IFK Lund | 5,97 | |||
9 | Mikkel Roald Arbøl -92 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 5,75 | |||
10 | Erik Hoff -92 | IFK Lund | 5,67 | |||
11 | Sebastian Karlsson -92 | FI Kalmarsund | 5,65 | |||
12 | Christoffer Holm -92 | IFK Lund | 5,31 | |||
13 | Niklas Wahlgren -92 | IK Finish | 4,80 | |||
14 | Fredrik Wahlgren -92 | IK Finish | 4,53 | |||
15 | Klaus Praest-Jaque -92 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 4,32 |
P17 Tresteg | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Sadeeh Mbye -92 | Ullevi FK | 13,70 | |||
2 | Dastid Selmani -92 | IFK Lund | 13,59 | |||
3 | Oskar Persson -93 | Ullevi FK | 12,86 | |||
4 | Adrien Book -93 | Ullevi FK | 12,82 | |||
5 | Viktor Broo -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 12,62 | |||
6 | Dannie Peng-Li -92 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 12,28 | |||
7 | Daniel Flisak -93 | Ullevi FK | 12,09 | |||
8 | Erik Hoff -92 | IFK Lund | 12,06 | |||
9 | Christoffer Holm -92 | IFK Lund | 11,72 | |||
10 | Joakim Wirén -93 | FIF Gnistan | 11,19 |
P17 Kula | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Ludwig Andersson -92 | IFK Helsingborg | 15,12 | |||
2 | Jonatan Laack -92 | SK Bore | 13,75 | |||
3 | Sebastian Karlsson -92 | FI Kalmarsund | 12,82 | |||
4 | Pontus Vikström -92 | IFK Växjö | 12,55 | |||
5 | Alexander Hase -93 | IFK Helsingborg | 12,05 | |||
6 | Jonatan Lilja -92 | Hovslätts IK | 11,17 | |||
7 | Adrien Book -93 | Ullevi FK | 11,15 | |||
8 | Jacob Lindh -92 | Hovslätts IK | 10,98 | |||
9 | Frederik Loft -93 | Sparta /DK | 10,71 | |||
10 | Martin Rydenborg -93 | IFK Växjö | 10,07 | |||
11 | Jonathan Sand-Groves -93 | Sparta /DK | 8,87 |
F17 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Zehra Jusopovic -92 | Åhus FK | 8,03 | A | |||
2 | Linnea Kullberg -92 | Ullevi FK | 8,12 | A | |||
3 | Louise Svärd -92 | IK Finish | 8,22 | ||||
4 | Tina Runesson -92 | FIF Gnistan | 8,31 | ||||
5 | Nicole Möllerberg -92 | MAI | 8,33 | ||||
6 | Anna Höög -92 | IF UDD | 8,63 | ||||
Ingrid Aronsson -92 | IK Ymer | dns |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Therese Borgqvist -92 | KA 2 IF | 7,96 | A | |||
2 | Hanna Mattisson -92 | Ullevi FK | 8,11 | A | |||
3 | Kajsa Kärnman -92 | Örgryte IS | 8,12 | A | |||
4 | Josefin Sahlström -92 | MAI | 8,20 | ||||
5 | Frida Jönsson -92 | MAI | 8,40 | ||||
6 | Ellen Isaksson -92 | Åhus FK | 8,46 | ||||
7 | Linnea Backman -92 | IFK Helsingborg | 8,52 | ||||
8 | Annicka Saremi -92 | FIF Gnistan | 9,39 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Pernilla Nilsson -92 | IFK Trelleborg | 7,97 | A | |||
2 | Angelica Adolfsson -92 | IF Kville | 8,12 | A | |||
3 | Amanda Fredlund -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,13 | A | |||
4 | Josefin Thompson -92 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,28 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Bauer -92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8,31 | ||||
6 | Cæcillie Sams -92 | Randers Freja /DK | 8,34 | ||||
7 | Linnea Eklund -92 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,50 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Pernilla Nilsson -92 | IFK Trelleborg | 7,84 | ||||
2 | Zehra Jusopovic -92 | Åhus FK | 8,05 | ||||
3 | Angelica Adolfsson -92 | IF Kville | 8,06 | ||||
4 | Hanna Mattisson -92 | Ullevi FK | 8,09 | ||||
5 | Linnea Kullberg -92 | Ullevi FK | 8,11 | ||||
6 | Amanda Fredlund -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,16 | ||||
7 | Kajsa Kärnman -92 | Örgryte IS | 8,17 | ||||
Therese Borgqvist -92 | KA 2 IF | dq |
F17 200 m | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Hanna Kober -94 | IFK Lund | 25,73 | 1 | |||
2 | Stina Troest -94 | Amager A C /DK | 26,16 | 3 | |||
3 | Linnea Kullberg -92 | Ullevi FK | 26,86 | 6 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Pernilla Nilsson -92 | IFK Trelleborg | 25,80 | 2 | |||
2 | Louise Svärd -92 | IK Finish | 26,69 | 5 | |||
3 | Angelica Adolfsson -92 | IF Kville | 27,17 | 7 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Linnea Harrysson -92 | Ullevi FK | 28,21 | 11 | |||
2 | Sigrid Lindh -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 30,62 | 15 | |||
Josefin Olsson -92 | MAI | dns |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Amanda Fredlund -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 27,53 | 10 | |||
2 | Stephanie Ydström -92 | MAI | 29,19 | 13 | |||
3 | Isabelle Easterling -92 | Ullevi FK | 30,10 | 14 |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Josefin Sahlström -92 | MAI | 26,68 | 4 | |||
2 | Linnea Backman -92 | IFK Helsingborg | 28,25 | 12 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Hanna Mattisson -92 | Ullevi FK | 27,32 | 8 | |||
2 | Kajsa Kärnman -92 | Örgryte IS | 27,37 | 9 |
F17 1 500 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Jennifer Himaj -93 | Örgryte IS | 4.58,50 | ||||
2 | Tilda Helgesson -92 | Åhus FK | 5.10,60 | ||||
3 | Linda Winberg -92 | MAI | 5.13,90 | ||||
4 | Amanda Grønningen -93 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 5.14,40 | ||||
5 | Maja Ovesen -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 5.17,00 | ||||
6 | Johanna Hylén -93 | MAI | 5.21,30 | ||||
7 | Helen Andreasson -93 | IK Orient | 5.30,90 | ||||
Caroline Korsberg -92 | Ullevi FK | dnf |
F17 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Cæcillie Sams -92 | Randers Freja /DK | 9,39 | ||||
2 | Lisa Lantz -92 | IFK Växjö | 9,86 | ||||
3 | Matilda Olsson -92 | FK Athlet | 10,00 | ||||
4 | Sabina Hedhag -92 | Ullevi FK | 10,06 |
F17 Höjdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Linn Gustavsson -92 | IK Ymer | 1,72 | |||
2 | Cæcillie Sams -92 | Randers Freja /DK | 1,72 | |||
3 | Sofie Björklund -93 | Båstads GoIF | 1,69 | |||
4 | Erika Eskilsson -93 | MAI | 1,60 | |||
5 | Amanda Klöv -92 | Ullevi FK | 1,55 | |||
6 | Huma H Nielsen -93 | Amager A C /DK | 1,55 | |||
7 | Sabina Hedhag -92 | Ullevi FK | 1,55 | |||
8 | Karin Strömblad -92 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,55 | |||
9 | Josefina Strandborg -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 1,50 | |||
10 | Ellen Darrel -93 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,45 | |||
11 | Felicia Hast -93 | Lomma FIK | 1,45 | |||
11 | Linnea Killander -93 | MAI | 1,45 | |||
13 | Michala B Sörensen -93 | Køge Atletik /DK | 1,40 |
F17 Stavhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Lisa Lantz -92 | IFK Växjö | 3,70 | |||
2 | Sophie Jensen -92 | MAI | 3,60 | |||
3 | Thea Nyberg -92 | Göteborgs KIK | 3,60 | |||
4 | Karolin Bebe -93 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 2,80 | |||
5 | Madeleine Rodås -92 | Ullevi FK | 2,80 |
F17 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Cæcillie Sams -92 | Randers Freja /DK | 5,54 | |||
2 | Josefin Olsson -92 | MAI | 5,24 | |||
3 | Amanda Fredlund -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 5,21 | |||
4 | Nicole Möllerberg -92 | MAI | 5,12 | |||
5 | Josefin Thompson -92 | Göteborgs KIK | 5,08 | |||
6 | Ekanem Etim -92 | Ullevi FK | 5,01 | |||
7 | Louise Nyberg -92 | IK Finish | 5,00 | |||
8 | Ellen Isaksson -92 | Åhus FK | 4,99 | |||
9 | Sofie Hallman -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 4,89 | |||
10 | Josefin Sahlström -92 | MAI | 4,88 | |||
11 | Olivia Klüft -92 | IFK Växjö | 4,88 | |||
12 | Felicia Nilsson -92 | Falkenbergs IK | 4,84 | |||
13 | Annie Milvén -92 | Åhus FK | 4,73 | |||
14 | Karin Strömblad -92 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,37 | |||
15 | Veronika Åsman -92 | Heleneholms IF | 4,23 | |||
16 | Stephanie Ydström -92 | MAI | 4,00 | |||
17 | Matilda Olsson -92 | FK Athlet | 3,44 |
F17 Tresteg | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Ekanem Etim -92 | Ullevi FK | 12,08 | |||
2 | Louise Arvidsson -93 | Vittsjö GoIK | 11,76 | |||
3 | Jennifer Czerapowicz -93 | Ullevi FK | 11,49 | |||
4 | Josefin Thompson -92 | Göteborgs KIK | 11,40 | |||
5 | Louise Nyberg -92 | IK Finish | 11,40 | |||
6 | Elina Rapp -93 | IK Sisu | 11,38 | |||
7 | Amanda Klöv -92 | Ullevi FK | 10,90 | |||
8 | Sofie Hallman -92 | Sävedalens AIK | 10,77 | |||
9 | Matilda Olsson -92 | FK Athlet | 10,60 | |||
10 | Ellen Isaksson -92 | Åhus FK | 10,38 | |||
11 | Sabina Hedhag -92 | Ullevi FK | 10,34 | |||
12 | Anna Höög -92 | IF UDD | 10,20 | |||
13 | Catrin Kazikowski -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 9,38 | |||
14 | Samira Skovgaard -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,75 | |||
15 | Veronika Åsman -92 | Heleneholms IF | 8,68 | |||
Melinda Holm -93 | IK Finish | u.g.r. | ||||
Sofie Lindesten -88 | SoIK Hellas | 12,03 | utom tävlan | |||
Ida Andersson -93 | IFK Sävsjö | u.g.r. | ||||
Hanna Tjernell -89 | SoIK Hellas | 11,54 | utom tävlan |
F17 Kula | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Hanna Bengtsson -92 | Heleneholms IF | 13,94 | |||
2 | Natalie Johansson -92 | Lomma FIK | 12,60 | |||
3 | Elina Rapp -93 | IK Sisu | 12,44 | |||
4 | Malin Andersson -93 | Heleneholms IF | 12,39 | |||
5 | Mie Nelander -93 | Greve Atletik /DK | 11,36 | |||
6 | Louise Odgaard -93 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 11,28 | |||
7 | Emma Bengtsson -92 | Ängelholms IF | 11,14 | |||
8 | Maja Vastersson -93 | Varbergs GIF | 10,84 | |||
9 | Emelie Persson -93 | Ullevi FK | 9,75 | |||
10 | Stephanie Ericsson -93 | Ullevi FK | 8,66 | |||
11 | Caroline Rasmusson -92 | Greve Atletik /DK | 7,92 |
P16 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Oscar Olausson -93 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7,37 | A | |||
2 | Billy "Top" Jaroenphon -93 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 7,43 | A | |||
3 | Wilhelm Sjöland -93 | Sävedalens AIK | 7,62 | ||||
4 | Simon Tofft -93 | FIF Gnistan | 7,63 | ||||
5 | Christian Jepsen -93 | Holte Atletik /DK | 7,72 | ||||
6 | Tom Tuvhag -93 | IFK Växjö | 8,18 | ||||
7 | Jonathan Sand-Groves -93 | Sparta /DK | 8,22 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,27 | A | |||
2 | Lucas Andersson -93 | IFK IV Halmstad | 7,39 | A | |||
3 | Michal Przystalski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 7,63 | ||||
4 | Victor Hardefelt -93 | Hovslätts IK | 7,82 | ||||
5 | Dennis Forsgren -93 | MAI | 8,09 | ||||
6 | Melker Zetterman -93 | Lomma FIK | 8,20 | ||||
7 | Linus Lindström -93 | IK Pallas | 8,44 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Filip Drozdowski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 7,29 | A | |||
2 | Kristian Ekelund Axelsson -93 | IFK Lund | 7,40 | A | |||
3 | Jacob Bo Hedeager -93 | Odense Atletik OGF/DK | 7,64 | ||||
4 | Hannes Carlsson -93 | FI Kalmarsund | 7,72 | ||||
5 | Andreas Madsen -93 | Sparta /DK | 7,77 | ||||
6 | Nicolai Rasmussen -93 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 7,79 | ||||
7 | Alfred Sandell -93 | Hovslätts IK | 8,16 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Christopher Hansen -93 | Vejle IF/VIES/DK | 7,38 | A | |||
2 | Patryk Blumkowski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 7,46 | A | |||
3 | Kalle Sandberg -93 | IK Orient | 7,59 | ||||
4 | Youssef Metahni -93 | Ullevi FK | 7,69 | ||||
5 | Martin Rydenborg -93 | IFK Växjö | 7,96 | ||||
6 | Oscar Waldner -93 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,11 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,22 | ||||
2 | Filip Drozdowski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 7,23 | ||||
3 | Lucas Andersson -93 | IFK IV Halmstad | 7,27 | ||||
4 | Oscar Olausson -93 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7,33 | ||||
5 | Patryk Blumkowski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 7,42 | ||||
6 | Christopher Hansen -93 | Vejle IF/VIES/DK | 7,44 | ||||
7 | Billy "Top" Jaroenphon -93 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 7,45 | ||||
8 | Kristian Ekelund Axelsson -93 | IFK Lund | 7,49 |
P16 200 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 23,31 | 1 | |||
2 | Patryk Blumkowski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 23,75 | 2 | |||
3 | Billy "Top" Jaroenphon -93 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 23,91 | 3 | |||
4 | Kristian Ekelund Axelsson -93 | IFK Lund | 24,14 | 5 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Christopher Hansen -93 | Vejle IF/VIES/DK | 24,32 | 6 | |||
2 | Kalle Sandberg -93 | IK Orient | 24,54 | 9 | |||
3 | Nicolai Rasmussen -93 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 24,83 | 12 | |||
4 | Jens Agger -93 | Vejle IF /DK | 24,83 | 12 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nicolai Hartling -94 | Sparta /DK | 24,37 | 7 | |||
2 | Simon Tofft -93 | FIF Gnistan | 24,56 | 10 | |||
3 | Jesper Lundberg -94 | Alvesta FI | 24,93 | 15 | |||
4 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson -94 | FIF Gnistan | 25,04 | 16 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Yann Palm -94 | IFK Lund | 24,63 | 11 | |||
2 | Christian Jepsen -93 | Holte Atletik /DK | 25,08 | 17 | |||
3 | Jacob Bo Hedeager -93 | Odense Atletik OGF/DK | 25,18 | 18 | |||
4 | Youssef Metahni -93 | Ullevi FK | 26,50 | 24 |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Oskar Persson -93 | Ullevi FK | 24,11 | 4 | |||
2 | Christoffer Mertz -93 | Sparta /DK | 26,32 | 21 | |||
3 | Emil Storgaard -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 26,38 | 22 | |||
4 | Jonathan Sand-Groves -93 | Sparta /DK | 26,71 | 25 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Victor Hardefelt -93 | Hovslätts IK | 25,98 | 19 | |||
2 | Dennis Forsgren -93 | MAI | 26,42 | 23 | |||
3 | Alfred Sandell -93 | Hovslätts IK | 27,13 | 26 | |||
4 | Linus Lindström -93 | IK Pallas | 27,34 | 27 |
Final G, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Anton Larsson -94 | Ullevi FK | 24,41 | 8 | |||
2 | Hannes Carlsson -93 | FI Kalmarsund | 24,85 | 14 | |||
3 | Melker Zetterman -93 | Lomma FIK | 26,13 | 20 |
P16 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Filip Drozdowski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,12 | A | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Martin Rydenborg -93 | IFK Växjö | 8,66 | A | |||
3 | Andreas Madsen -93 | Sparta /DK | 8,80 | A | |||
4 | Michal Przystalski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,94 | A | |||
5 | Wilhelm Sjöland -93 | Sävedalens AIK | 9,02 | A | |||
6 | Daniel Flisak -93 | Ullevi FK | 9,68 | ||||
Melker Zetterman -93 | Lomma FIK | dnf |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Kevin Perera -93 | IFK Helsingborg | 8,67 | A | |||
2 | Jens Agger -93 | Vejle IF /DK | 8,83 | A | |||
3 | Mathias Lorenz -93 | Amager A C /DK | 9,68 | A | |||
4 | Joakim Wirén -93 | FIF Gnistan | 9,83 | ||||
Hampus Widlund -93 | IFK Växjö | dns | |||||
Lucas Andersson -93 | IFK IV Halmstad | dns |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Filip Drozdowski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,15 | ||||
2 | Jens Agger -93 | Vejle IF /DK | 8,66 | ||||
3 | Kevin Perera -93 | IFK Helsingborg | 8,70 | ||||
4 | Andreas Madsen -93 | Sparta /DK | 8,79 | ||||
5 | Michal Przystalski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 9,18 | ||||
Wilhelm Sjöland -93 | Sävedalens AIK | dnf | |||||
Martin Rydenborg -93 | IFK Växjö | dns | |||||
Mathias Lorenz -93 | Amager A C /DK | dnf |
P16 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Andreas Trajkovski -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,21 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Oskar Persson -93 | Ullevi FK | 5,99 | |||
3 | Billy "Top" Jaroenphon -93 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 5,85 | |||
4 | Patryk Blumkowski -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 5,74 | |||
5 | Kristian Ekelund Axelsson -93 | IFK Lund | 5,66 | |||
6 | Adrien Book -93 | Ullevi FK | 5,55 | |||
7 | Quan Nguyen -93 | MAI | 5,38 | |||
8 | Johan Karlén -93 | Ullevi FK | 5,19 | |||
9 | Hannes Carlsson -93 | FI Kalmarsund | 5,19 | |||
10 | Youssef Metahni -93 | Ullevi FK | 5,15 | |||
11 | Nicolai Rasmussen -93 | IK Olympia Maribo /Dk | 4,97 | |||
12 | Victor Hardefelt -93 | Hovslätts IK | 4,93 | |||
13 | Andreas Madsen -93 | Sparta /DK | 4,81 |
F16 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Zuzanna Kalinowska -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,08 | A | |||
2 | Sofie Björklund -93 | Båstads GoIF | 8,16 | A | |||
3 | Nicole Uddén -93 | IK Sisu | 8,36 | A | |||
4 | Sandra Hellström -93 | MAI | 8,46 | ||||
5 | Emma Hansson -93 | IK Sisu | 8,68 | ||||
6 | Sophia Reutercrona -93 | MAI | 9,11 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Matilda Hellqvist -93 | IK Orient | 8,12 | A | |||
2 | Carolin Larsson -93 | IK Orient | 8,25 | A | |||
3 | Maria Fischer -93 | Greve Atletik /DK | 8,65 | ||||
4 | Catrin Kazikowski -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,93 | ||||
5 | Emelie Persson -93 | Ullevi FK | 9,08 | ||||
6 | Amanda Torstensson -93 | MAI | 9,15 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Daniella Busk -93 | MAI | 7,90 | A | |||
2 | Rugiatu Kallon -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,92 | A | |||
3 | Lisa Ralsgård -93 | Heleneholms IF | 8,25 | A | |||
4 | Elin Erlandsson -93 | Hovslätts IK | 8,62 | ||||
5 | Huma H Nielsen -93 | Amager A C /DK | 8,75 | ||||
6 | Josefin Axberg -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,99 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Caroline Klarsgaard -93 | Sparta /DK | 8,37 | ||||
2 | Anne Sofie Andersen -93 | Sparta /DK | 8,41 | ||||
3 | Lucky Grönborg -93 | MAI | 8,47 | ||||
4 | Michala B Sörensen -93 | Køge Atletik /DK | 8,60 | ||||
5 | Charlotta Andersson -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,63 | ||||
6 | Ellen Darrel -93 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,71 | ||||
7 | Samira Skovgaard -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 9,28 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Daniella Busk -93 | MAI | 7,83 | ||||
2 | Rugiatu Kallon -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,91 | ||||
3 | Matilda Hellqvist -93 | IK Orient | 7,99 | ||||
4 | Zuzanna Kalinowska -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,00 | ||||
5 | Carolin Larsson -93 | IK Orient | 8,05 | ||||
6 | Sofie Björklund -93 | Båstads GoIF | 8,13 | ||||
7 | Lisa Ralsgård -93 | Heleneholms IF | 8,19 | ||||
8 | Nicole Uddén -93 | IK Sisu | 8,42 |
F16 200 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Rebecca Nilsson -93 | Ullevi FK | 25,70 | 1 | |||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist -93 | IK Orient | 26,29 | 2 | |||
3 | Zuzanna Kalinowska -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 28,49 | 12 | |||
4 | Martyna Zalewska -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 29,97 | 20 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Lisa Ralsgård -93 | Heleneholms IF | 27,19 | 4 | |||
2 | Elin Magnusson -93 | IFK Växjö | 27,27 | 5 | |||
3 | Anna Backlund -94 | IFK Lund | 27,94 | 9 | |||
4 | Nicole Uddén -93 | IK Sisu | 28,31 | 11 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Michala B Sörensen -93 | Køge Atletik /DK | 27,90 | 8 | |||
2 | Malin Cederqvist -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 28,94 | 14 | |||
3 | Charlotta Andersson -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 29,11 | 15 | |||
Jennifer Czerapowicz -93 | Ullevi FK | scr |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Matilda Lago -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 28,88 | 13 | |||
2 | Gry Olsson -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 29,42 | 16 | |||
3 | Carolina Binder -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 29,82 | 18 | |||
4 | Josefine Ellmarker -93 | IK Orient | 29,94 | 19 |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emma Hultin -94 | IFK Växjö | 30,18 | 21 | |||
2 | Josefina Strandborg -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 30,57 | 22 | |||
3 | Elin Erlandsson -93 | Hovslätts IK | 30,71 | 23 | |||
4 | Lina Nilsson -93 | Københavns IF /DK | 30,88 | 24 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Linnea Killander -93 | MAI | 27,39 | 6 | |||
2 | Emma Olsson -94 | FK Athlet | 27,70 | 7 | |||
3 | Caroline Klarsgaard -93 | Sparta /DK | 28,15 | 10 |
Final G, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Amanda Odensjö -94 | Alingsås IF | 26,58 | 3 | |||
2 | Mathilda Martinsson -94 | IK Finish | 29,59 | 17 |
F16 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Jennifer Czerapowicz -93 | Ullevi FK | 9,34 | A | |||
2 | Elin Magnusson -93 | IFK Växjö | 9,52 | A | |||
3 | Natalie Westman -93 | Varbergs GIF | 9,62 | A | |||
4 | Louise Tietze -93 | Amager A C /DK | 10,79 | ||||
5 | Stephanie Ericsson -93 | Ullevi FK | 10,88 | ||||
6 | Josefine Ellmarker -93 | IK Orient | 10,99 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Michaela Meijer -93 | Örgryte IS | 9,23 | A | |||
2 | Anne Sofie Andersen -93 | Sparta /DK | 9,44 | A | |||
3 | Huma H Nielsen -93 | Amager A C /DK | 9,65 | A | |||
4 | Linnea Killander -93 | MAI | 10,05 | A | |||
5 | Sandra Hellström -93 | MAI | 10,06 | A | |||
Emelie Persson -93 | Ullevi FK | dnf | |||||
Maja Vastersson -93 | Varbergs GIF | dnf |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Michaela Meijer -93 | Örgryte IS | 9,00 | ||||
2 | Anne Sofie Andersen -93 | Sparta /DK | 9,23 | ||||
3 | Jennifer Czerapowicz -93 | Ullevi FK | 9,33 | ||||
4 | Huma H Nielsen -93 | Amager A C /DK | 9,49 | ||||
5 | Elin Magnusson -93 | IFK Växjö | 9,49 | ||||
6 | Natalie Westman -93 | Varbergs GIF | 9,64 | ||||
7 | Sandra Hellström -93 | MAI | 10,08 | ||||
Linnea Killander -93 | MAI | dnf |
F16 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Louise Arvidsson -93 | Vittsjö GoIK | 5,36 | |||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist -93 | IK Orient | 5,35 | |||
3 | Erika Eskilsson -93 | MAI | 4,98 | |||
4 | Melinda Holm -93 | IK Finish | 4,96 | |||
5 | Elin Magnusson -93 | IFK Växjö | 4,95 | |||
6 | Matilda Holm -93 | Ullevi FK | 4,93 | |||
7 | Huma H Nielsen -93 | Amager A C /DK | 4,86 | |||
8 | Nicole Uddén -93 | IK Sisu | 4,85 | |||
9 | Emma Hansson -93 | IK Sisu | 4,68 | |||
10 | Elina Rapp -93 | IK Sisu | 4,67 | |||
11 | Ida Andersson -93 | IFK Sävsjö | 4,50 | |||
12 | Charlotta Andersson -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,46 | |||
13 | Ellen Darrel -93 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,30 | |||
14 | Zuzanna Kalinowska -93 | MKL Torun/PL | 4,30 | |||
15 | Catrin Kazikowski -93 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,10 | |||
16 | Maja Vastersson -93 | Varbergs GIF | 4,09 |
P15 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | André Ilve -94 | IK Pallas | 7,32 | A | |||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson -94 | FIF Gnistan | 7,64 | A | |||
3 | Jesper Lundberg -94 | Alvesta FI | 7,72 | A | |||
4 | Emil Storgaard -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 7,96 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Eriksson -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,08 | ||||
6 | John Colin -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,17 | ||||
7 | Johan Andersson -94 | IFK Växjö | 8,20 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Adrian Hansson -94 | Lomma FIK | 7,68 | A | |||
2 | Nicolai Hartling -94 | Sparta /DK | 7,77 | A | |||
3 | Viktor Ivarsson -94 | IFK Växjö | 7,80 | A | |||
4 | Patrik Thiman -94 | IFK Lund | 8,10 | ||||
5 | Albin Ekstrand -94 | Heleneholms IF | 8,29 | ||||
6 | Egil Nordgren -94 | IK Pallas | 8,33 | ||||
7 | Johan Persson -94 | Ullevi FK | 8,75 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Yann Palm -94 | IFK Lund | 7,59 | A | |||
2 | Max Lexert -94 | IFK Växjö | 7,59 | A | |||
3 | Berk Günes -94 | IK Pallas | 7,89 | ||||
4 | Jakub Anisko -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,01 | ||||
5 | Adam Denguir -94 | Lomma FIK | 8,33 | ||||
6 | Adrian Mechic -94 | Heleneholms IF | 8,47 | ||||
7 | Albert Åkesson -94 | IK Pallas | 8,62 | ||||
8 | Robin Widegren -94 | Björnstorps IF | 8,65 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | André Ilve -94 | IK Pallas | 7,25 | ||||
2 | Max Lexert -94 | IFK Växjö | 7,52 | ||||
3 | Adrian Hansson -94 | Lomma FIK | 7,61 | ||||
4 | Yann Palm -94 | IFK Lund | 7,61 | ||||
5 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson -94 | FIF Gnistan | 7,68 | ||||
6 | Jesper Lundberg -94 | Alvesta FI | 7,75 | ||||
7 | Nicolai Hartling -94 | Sparta /DK | 7,75 | ||||
8 | Viktor Ivarsson -94 | IFK Växjö | 7,83 |
P15 1 000 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Mihn Kyun-Cho -94 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 2.45,04 | 1 | |||
2 | Zacharias Grassme -94 | Sparta /DK | 2.45,49 | 2 | |||
3 | Adrian Hansson -94 | Lomma FIK | 2.50,11 | 3 | |||
4 | Pontus Johansson -94 | IFK Växjö | 2.50,61 | 4 | |||
5 | David Roos -94 | Eslövs AIF | 2.53,10 | 5 | |||
6 | Oscar Johansson -94 | Klippans FK | 2.53,33 | 6 | |||
7 | Hampus Börjesson -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.55,30 | 7 | |||
8 | Carl Andersson -94 | IFK Växjö | 2.57,90 | 8 | |||
9 | Alexander Bernhadsson -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 2.59,20 | 9 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Mads Skaaning -94 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 3.08,27 | 10 | |||
2 | Jonathan M Adamsen -95 | Københavns IF /DK | 3.08,35 | 11 | |||
3 | David Elvingsson -95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 3.08,89 | 12 | |||
4 | Magnus Östgaard -94 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 3.09,74 | 13 | |||
5 | Robin Widegren -94 | Björnstorps IF | 3.10,81 | 14 | |||
6 | Patrik Björkman -94 | SK Graal | 3.11,34 | 15 | |||
7 | Carl Traff -95 | Sparta /DK | 3.24,19 | 16 | |||
8 | Rasmus Hjort-Christensen -95 | Sparta /DK | 3.24,68 | 17 |
P15 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nicolai Hartling -94 | Sparta /DK | 8,67 | A | |||
2 | Charles Mitala -96 | MAI | 9,46 | A | |||
3 | Albin Vastersson -94 | Varbergs GIF | 9,63 | A | |||
4 | Pontus Sterner-Johansson -96 | MAI | 9,69 | A | |||
5 | Tarik Voljevica -96 | Ullevi FK | 10,16 | A | |||
6 | Albert Åkesson -94 | IK Pallas | 10,91 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Jesper Lundberg -94 | Alvesta FI | 8,72 | A | |||
2 | Viktor Ivarsson -94 | IFK Växjö | 9,06 | A | |||
3 | August Duelund -95 | Sparta /DK | 10,22 | A | |||
4 | Filip Romeo -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,39 | ||||
5 | Patric Rodås -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,48 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nicolai Hartling -94 | Sparta /DK | 8,51 | ||||
2 | Jesper Lundberg -94 | Alvesta FI | 8,58 | ||||
3 | Viktor Ivarsson -94 | IFK Växjö | 8,81 | ||||
4 | Pontus Sterner-Johansson -96 | MAI | 9,38 | ||||
5 | Charles Mitala -96 | MAI | 9,40 | ||||
6 | Albin Vastersson -94 | Varbergs GIF | 9,57 | ||||
7 | Tarik Voljevica -96 | Ullevi FK | 10,29 | ||||
8 | August Duelund -95 | Sparta /DK | 10,36 |
P15 Höjdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Max Lexert -94 | IFK Växjö | 1,78 | |||
2 | Anton Larsson -94 | Ullevi FK | 1,78 | |||
3 | Marcus Flindt -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 1,63 | |||
4 | Albin Ekstrand -94 | Heleneholms IF | 1,55 |
P15 Stavhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Melker Svärd Jacobsson -94 | MAI | 4,40 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Trolle Olson -94 | MAI | 4,00 | |||
3 | Anders Andreasson -94 | Örgryte IS | 3,90 | |||
4 | Magnus Jomyr -95 | Örgryte IS | 3,30 | |||
5 | David Kappelin -95 | Örgryte IS | 2,90 | |||
6 | Carl Ivarsson -96 | Lerum Friidrott | 2,90 | |||
7 | Oliver Malm -94 | Örgryte IS | 2,50 | |||
8 | André Lundin -94 | Örgryte IS | 2,50 | |||
9 | Emil H Christensen -95 | Ballerup AK /DK | 2,50 |
P15 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Max Lexert -94 | IFK Växjö | 6,03 | |||
2 | Anton Larsson -94 | Ullevi FK | 5,62 | |||
3 | Kalle Örstadius -94 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5,51 | |||
4 | Nicolai Hartling -94 | Sparta /DK | 5,44 | |||
5 | Johan Kang -94 | IFK Lund | 5,25 | |||
6 | Viktor Ivarsson -94 | IFK Växjö | 5,23 | |||
7 | Marcus Flindt -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 5,04 | |||
8 | Adam Denguir -94 | Lomma FIK | 4,94 | |||
9 | Jakub Anisko -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 4,93 | |||
10 | Johan Persson -94 | Ullevi FK | 4,88 | |||
11 | Alexander Bernhadsson -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,68 |
P15 Tresteg | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Jannick Bagge -94 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 12,80 | |||
2 | Jakob Flisak -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,98 | |||
3 | Johan Andersson -94 | IFK Växjö | 10,56 | |||
4 | Martin Selin -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,37 | |||
5 | Johan Persson -94 | Ullevi FK | 10,24 | |||
6 | Tarik Voljevica -96 | Ullevi FK | 9,13 |
P15 Kula | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Jannick Bagge -94 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 14,20 | |||
2 | Wiktor Åstrand -94 | IK Ymer | 13,73 | |||
3 | Viktor Ivarsson -94 | IFK Växjö | 12,53 | |||
4 | Patrik Thiman -94 | IFK Lund | 11,04 | |||
5 | Tobias Vikström -94 | IFK Växjö | 10,83 | |||
6 | Markus Waarala -94 | Ullevi FK | 10,46 |
F15 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Amanda Odensjö -94 | Alingsås IF | 8,06 | A | |||
2 | Fanny Lindström -94 | FK Athlet | 8,20 | A | |||
3 | Erica Lantz -94 | IFK Växjö | 8,39 | B | |||
4 | Emelie Nyberg -94 | IK Finish | 8,61 | B | |||
5 | Malin Cederqvist -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,76 | ||||
6 | Moa Karlin-Josefsson -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,97 | ||||
7 | Erika Persson -94 | Åhus FK | 9,25 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Stina Troest -94 | Amager A C /DK | 8,12 | A | |||
2 | Martyna Zalewska -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,49 | B | |||
3 | Amanda Fransson -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,75 | ||||
4 | Liv Thorén -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,81 | ||||
5 | Simone Gerstrand -94 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 8,95 | ||||
6 | Johanna Grünfeldt -94 | FIF Gnistan | 9,11 | ||||
7 | Cecilie Wiedemann -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 9,23 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Ida Virdebrant -94 | IFK Växjö | 8,16 | A | |||
2 | Elina Gunnarsson -94 | Hovslätts IK | 8,49 | B | |||
3 | Emma Gunnarsson -94 | KA 2 IF | 8,55 | B | |||
4 | Kamilla Pietruszka -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,64 | B | |||
5 | Lina Sandberg -94 | Heleneholms IF | 8,96 | ||||
6 | Felicia Höglund -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,06 | ||||
7 | Johanna Paulsson -94 | IF Kville | 9,21 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Johanna Carlsson -94 | IFK Helsingborg | 8,23 | A | |||
2 | Emmy Olsson -94 | Gefle IF | 8,47 | B | |||
3 | Mathilda Martinsson -94 | IK Finish | 8,67 | ||||
4 | Camilla Hansen -94 | Greve Atletik /DK | 8,87 | ||||
5 | Malin Öberg -94 | Ystad IF | 8,88 | ||||
6 | Matilda Lago -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,90 | ||||
7 | Elin Lenander -94 | FK Athlet | 9,60 |
Heat nr 5, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Julie Thiesen -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 8,55 | B | |||
2 | Gry Olsson -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,94 | ||||
3 | Maria Dyczek -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,95 | ||||
4 | Jennifer Johansson -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 9,44 | ||||
5 | Hanna Ryberg -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 9,69 | ||||
6 | Josefin Järelöv -94 | Örgryte IS | 9,88 | ||||
Khaddi Sagnia -94 | Ullevi FK | dns |
Heat nr 6, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Maja Svensson -94 | MAI | 7,94 | A | |||
2 | Anna Backlund -94 | IFK Lund | 8,25 | A | |||
3 | Kajsa Jönsson -94 | MAI | 8,26 | A | |||
4 | Josefin la Fleur -94 | Ystad IF | 8,69 | ||||
5 | Madeleine Imfeld -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,75 | ||||
6 | Vera Persson-Holm -94 | FK Athlet | 8,90 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Maja Svensson -94 | MAI | 7,93 | ||||
2 | Amanda Odensjö -94 | Alingsås IF | 8,00 | ||||
3 | Stina Troest -94 | Amager A C /DK | 8,14 | ||||
4 | Ida Virdebrant -94 | IFK Växjö | 8,16 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Jönsson -94 | MAI | 8,17 | ||||
6 | Johanna Carlsson -94 | IFK Helsingborg | 8,19 | ||||
7 | Fanny Lindström -94 | FK Athlet | 8,25 | ||||
8 | Anna Backlund -94 | IFK Lund | 8,38 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Erica Lantz -94 | IFK Växjö | 8,27 | ||||
2 | Martyna Zalewska -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,39 | ||||
3 | Elina Gunnarsson -94 | Hovslätts IK | 8,46 | ||||
4 | Emma Gunnarsson -94 | KA 2 IF | 8,51 | ||||
5 | Emelie Nyberg -94 | IK Finish | 8,52 | ||||
6 | Julie Thiesen -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 8,53 | ||||
Kamilla Pietruszka -94 | Göteborgs KIK | dns | |||||
Emmy Olsson -94 | Gefle IF | dns |
F15 1 000 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Maria Larsson -94 | Ullevi FK | 3.03,25 | 1 | |||
2 | Katrine Reinholdt -94 | Amager A C /DK | 3.03,31 | 2 | |||
3 | Sarah Lathi -95 | Klippans FK | 3.04,63 | 3 | |||
4 | Josefine Rytter -94 | Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK | 3.07,12 | 4 | |||
5 | Tova Eurén -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.10,39 | 5 | |||
6 | Sofie Christensen -95 | Københavns IF /DK | 3.12,18 | 6 | |||
7 | Helene Wellm -95 | Sparta /DK | 3.17,77 | 7 | |||
8 | Alice Andersson -94 | IK Ymer | 3.19,63 | 9 | |||
9 | Sophia Geirup -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.23,19 | 13 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Frida Wihlborg -94 | IK Finish | 3.18,88 | 8 | |||
2 | Minda Langmoen -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.22,60 | 11 | |||
3 | Elsa Pedersen -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.23,05 | 12 | |||
4 | Nicoline Sillesen -94 | Vejle IF /DK | 3.25,93 | 16 | |||
5 | Sigrid Lindh -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.26,25 | 17 | |||
6 | Karoline Ulnits -94 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 3.27,25 | 19 | |||
7 | Evelina Hiltunen -95 | Ullevi FK | 3.32,05 | 21 | |||
8 | Caroline Tauson -94 | Sparta /DK | 3.32,66 | 22 | |||
9 | Lin Röpke -94 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 3.43,69 | 27 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Amanda Lönnqvist -94 | Ystad IF | 3.20,62 | 10 | |||
2 | Matilda Frantzich -95 | IK Pallas | 3.24,19 | 14 | |||
3 | Aleksandra Lans -94 | IF Kville | 3.24,88 | 15 | |||
4 | Josefin la Fleur -94 | Ystad IF | 3.26,25 | 17 | |||
5 | Frida Furebring -95 | IFK Lund | 3.28,95 | 20 | |||
6 | Frida Thorsson -95 | Ullevi FK | 3.33,00 | 23 | |||
7 | Caroline L Christiansen -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 3.33,20 | 24 | |||
8 | Sarah Michelsen -95 | Sparta /DK | 3.37,91 | 25 | |||
9 | Cecilie Wiedemann -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 3.40,59 | 26 |
F15 60 m häck | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Ida Virdebrant -94 | IFK Växjö | 9,49 | A | |||
2 | Tova Eurén -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,52 | A | |||
3 | Cecilia Neuman -94 | IFK Lund | 10,24 | ||||
4 | Matilda Lago -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 10,37 | ||||
5 | Anna Hermansson -94 | Hovslätts IK | 10,67 | ||||
6 | Jenny Walfridsson -95 | Ystad IF | 10,95 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Marie Caroline Andersen -95 | Sparta /DK | 9,36 | A | |||
2 | Matilda Svensson -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,03 | A | |||
3 | Fanny Holgersson -96 | FIF Gnistan | 10,12 | ||||
4 | Maria Dyczek -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 10,21 | ||||
5 | Anne Sofie Olsen -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 10,55 | ||||
Felicia Höglund -94 | Göteborgs KIK | dns |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Stina Troest -94 | Amager A C /DK | 9,02 | A | |||
2 | Paulina Hermansson -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,09 | A | |||
3 | Hanna Zetterman -95 | Lomma FIK | 10,46 | ||||
4 | Linnea Gestsson -94 | Heleneholms IF | 10,52 | ||||
5 | Olivia Sylvander -94 | Hovslätts IK | 10,66 | ||||
6 | Malin Öberg -94 | Ystad IF | 10,90 | ||||
Ronja Olsson -95 | Ullevi FK | dns |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emelie Nyberg -94 | IK Finish | 9,83 | A | |||
2 | Emmy Olsson -94 | Gefle IF | 9,98 | A | |||
3 | Lina Sandberg -94 | Heleneholms IF | 10,55 | ||||
4 | Emma Hultin -94 | IFK Växjö | 11,04 | ||||
5 | Lina Bengtson -94 | Heleneholms IF | 11,14 | ||||
Hanna Kober -94 | IFK Lund | dns |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Stina Troest -94 | Amager A C /DK | 8,91 | ||||
2 | Marie Caroline Andersen -95 | Sparta /DK | 9,32 | ||||
3 | Ida Virdebrant -94 | IFK Växjö | 9,35 | ||||
4 | Tova Eurén -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,49 | ||||
5 | Emelie Nyberg -94 | IK Finish | 9,73 | ||||
6 | Emmy Olsson -94 | Gefle IF | 9,75 | ||||
7 | Matilda Svensson -95 | Ullevi FK | 9,80 | ||||
8 | Paulina Hermansson -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,10 |
F15 Höjdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Emmy Olsson -94 | Gefle IF | 1,63 | |||
2 | Klaudia Mackowiak -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 1,58 | |||
3 | Ida Virdebrant -94 | IFK Växjö | 1,58 | |||
4 | Emma Gunnarsson -94 | KA 2 IF | 1,55 | |||
5 | Thit Bak -94 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 1,55 | |||
6 | Stina Petersson -94 | Ljungby FIK | 1,50 | |||
7 | Madeleine Imfeld -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 1,50 | |||
8 | Elina Gunnarsson -94 | Hovslätts IK | 1,45 | |||
9 | Emelie Persson -94 | KA 2 IF | 1,45 | |||
10 | Martyna Zalewska -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 1,45 | |||
11 | Rebecka Wallin -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 1,45 | |||
12 | Vera Persson-Holm -94 | FK Athlet | 1,40 |
F15 Stavhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Alissa Söderberg -94 | MAI | 3,71 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Erica Lantz -94 | IFK Växjö | 3,30 | |||
3 | Jennifer Millestad -95 | MAI | 3,20 | |||
5 | Emma Nilsson -95 | MAI | 2,90 | |||
5 | Olivia Axell -94 | Lerum Friidrott | 2,90 | |||
7 | Nellie Becke -95 | MAI | 2,60 | |||
7 | Sara Skogman -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 2,60 | |||
9 | Anna Hermansson -94 | Hovslätts IK | 2,40 | |||
10 | Anne Sofie Olsen -94 | Københavns IF /DK | 2,20 | |||
11 | Aino Sofie Lehtonen -95 | Københavns IF /DK | 1,80 |
F15 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Lynn Johnsson -94 | Ullevi FK | 5,48 | |||
2 | Alissa Söderberg -94 | MAI | 5,48 | |||
3 | Erica Lantz -94 | IFK Växjö | 5,17 | |||
4 | Johanna Carlsson -94 | IFK Helsingborg | 5,14 | |||
5 | Ida Virdebrant -94 | IFK Växjö | 5,04 | |||
6 | Tova Eurén -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,98 | |||
7 | Rima Beyed -94 | IFK Lund | 4,94 | |||
8 | Kamilla Pietruszka -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,79 | |||
9 | Thit Bak -94 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 4,77 | |||
10 | Julie Thiesen -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 4,74 | |||
11 | Maria Lundgren -94 | IK Finish | 4,63 | |||
12 | Camilla Hansen -94 | Greve Atletik /DK | 4,57 | |||
13 | Moa Karlin-Josefsson -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 4,56 | |||
14 | Elina Gunnarsson -94 | Hovslätts IK | 4,52 | |||
15 | Emma Gunnarsson -94 | KA 2 IF | 4,50 | |||
16 | Amanda Fransson -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,45 | |||
17 | Madeleine Imfeld -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,44 | |||
18 | Mathilda Martinsson -94 | IK Finish | 4,43 | |||
19 | Malin Öberg -94 | Ystad IF | 4,42 | |||
20 | Martyna Zalewska -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 4,40 | |||
21 | Maria Dyczek -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 4,37 | |||
22 | Sigrid Lindh -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,34 | |||
23 | Malin Olsson -94 | IK Finish | 4,27 | |||
24 | Klaudia Mackowiak -94 | MKL Torun/PL | 4,23 | |||
25 | Petra Bovall -94 | Hovslätts IK | 4,22 | |||
26 | Emelie Persson -94 | KA 2 IF | 3,96 | |||
27 | Jennifer Johansson -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,92 | |||
28 | Sophia Geirup -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,85 | |||
29 | Elsa Pedersen -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,59 | |||
30 | Nicoline Sillesen -94 | Vejle IF /DK | 3,56 | |||
31 | Hanna Ryberg -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 3,55 | |||
Malin Cederqvist -94 | Göteborgs KIK | u.g.r. |
F15 Tresteg | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Lynn Johnsson -94 | Ullevi FK | 12,15 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Paulina Hermansson -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,69 | |||
3 | Kamilla Pietruszka -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 10,42 | |||
4 | Ronja Olsson -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,32 | |||
5 | Amanda Fransson -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 10,21 | |||
6 | Emelie Orosz -95 | Ljungby FIK | 9,95 | |||
7 | Moa Karlin-Josefsson -94 | Sävedalens AIK | 9,95 | |||
8 | Camilla Hansen -94 | Greve Atletik /DK | 9,63 | |||
9 | Maria Lundgren -94 | IK Finish | 9,54 | |||
10 | Evelina Hiltunen -95 | Ullevi FK | 9,48 | |||
11 | Linnea Gestsson -94 | Heleneholms IF | 9,16 | |||
12 | Erika Persson -94 | Åhus FK | 8,25 |
F15 Kula | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Erica Lantz -94 | IFK Växjö | 12,98 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Stina Petersson -94 | Ljungby FIK | 11,61 | |||
3 | Marinda Petersson -95 | Hässleholms AIS | 10,56 | |||
4 | Lina Bengtson -94 | Heleneholms IF | 10,53 | |||
5 | Cecilia Neuman -94 | IFK Lund | 10,29 | |||
6 | Julie Thiesen -94 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 10,22 | |||
7 | Camilla Hansen -94 | Greve Atletik /DK | 9,97 | |||
8 | Liv Thorén -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,90 | |||
9 | Elise Malmberg -95 | Hässleholms AIS | 9,80 | |||
10 | Maria Lundgren -94 | IK Finish | 9,08 | |||
11 | Linnea Gestsson -94 | Heleneholms IF | 8,97 | |||
12 | Gry Olsson -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,85 | |||
13 | Malin Cederqvist -94 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,74 | |||
14 | Emma Kvist -94 | Staffanstorps AI | 8,55 | |||
15 | Jennifer Johansson -94 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,45 | |||
16 | Mathilda Nordén -94 | Ullevi FK | 6,84 |
P14 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Theodor Barrdahl -95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8,13 | A | |||
2 | Philip Erixon -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,15 | A | |||
3 | Martin Selin -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,40 | ||||
4 | Malte Dau -95 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,48 | ||||
5 | Patrik Ljungkvist -95 | Heleneholms IF | 9,30 | ||||
6 | Kristian Reval -95 | Greve Atletik /DK | 9,40 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Kevin Frankl -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,08 | A | |||
2 | Filip Romeo -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,34 | A | |||
3 | Oliver Kjellberg -95 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 8,38 | A | |||
4 | Tarik Voljevica -96 | Ullevi FK | 8,44 | ||||
5 | Massin Ait-Bouzait -95 | Sparta /DK | 9,03 | ||||
6 | Junaid Hossian -95 | Heleneholms IF | 9,44 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Filip Sjövall -95 | Lomma FIK | 7,95 | A | |||
2 | Douglas Mårtensson -95 | Ystad IF | 8,05 | A | |||
3 | Philip Ingvarsson -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,23 | A | |||
4 | August Duelund -95 | Sparta /DK | 8,67 | ||||
5 | Henrik Berglund -95 | Heleneholms IF | 8,68 | ||||
6 | Elias Odell -95 | IFK Trelleborg | 8,93 | ||||
7 | Carl Malm -95 | Lomma FIK | 9,58 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Filip Sjövall -95 | Lomma FIK | 7,84 | ||||
2 | Douglas Mårtensson -95 | Ystad IF | 7,99 | ||||
3 | Kevin Frankl -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,09 | ||||
4 | Theodor Barrdahl -95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8,14 | ||||
5 | Philip Ingvarsson -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,24 | ||||
6 | Philip Erixon -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,30 | ||||
7 | Filip Romeo -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,35 | ||||
8 | Oliver Kjellberg -95 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 8,48 |
P14 200 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Christopher Swenning -95 | Eslövs AIF | 25,59 | 1 | |||
2 | Kevin Frankl -95 | Ullevi FK | 26,91 | 2 | |||
3 | Philip Ingvarsson -95 | Ullevi FK | 27,33 | 3 | |||
4 | Oliver Kjellberg -95 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 27,38 | 4 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Martin Selin -95 | Ullevi FK | 27,52 | 6 | |||
2 | Karl Nylander -96 | MAI | 30,71 | 10 | |||
3 | Patrik Ljungkvist -95 | Heleneholms IF | 31,42 | 11 | |||
4 | Kristian Reval -95 | Greve Atletik /DK | 34,07 | 12 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Philip Erixon -95 | Ullevi FK | 27,38 | 4 | |||
2 | Ludvig Maringelli -95 | MAI | 28,92 | 7 | |||
3 | Henrik Berglund -95 | Heleneholms IF | 30,06 | 9 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Jonas Skoog -95 | Ullevi FK | 29,81 | 8 | |||
Massin Ait-Bouzait -95 | Sparta /DK | dq |
P14 Höjdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Niklas Andersson -95 | MAI | 1,59 | |||
2 | Kevin Frankl -95 | Ullevi FK | 1,56 | |||
3 | Gustav Liberg -95 | Sävedalens AIK | 1,53 | |||
4 | Jakob Flisak -95 | Ullevi FK | 1,53 | |||
5 | Henrik Sandberg -95 | Staffanstorps AI | 1,53 | |||
6 | Johan Knutsson -95 | MAI | 1,45 | |||
7 | Philip Erixon -95 | Ullevi FK | 1,45 | |||
8 | Jonas Skoog -95 | Ullevi FK | 1,40 | |||
9 | Patrik Ljungkvist -95 | Heleneholms IF | 1,40 | |||
10 | Dennis Haglund -95 | Heleneholms IF | 1,40 | |||
11 | Filip Romeo -95 | Ullevi FK | 1,35 | |||
12 | Patrick Malmquist -95 | IFK Helsingborg | 1,35 | |||
13 | Massin Ait-Bouzait -95 | Sparta /DK | 1,25 |
P14 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Theodor Barrdahl -95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5,34 | |||
2 | Kevin Frankl -95 | Ullevi FK | 4,91 | |||
3 | Henrik Sandberg -95 | Staffanstorps AI | 4,80 | |||
4 | Martin Selin -95 | Ullevi FK | 4,69 | |||
5 | Malte Dau -95 | Københavns IF /DK | 4,66 | |||
6 | Johan Knutsson -95 | MAI | 4,65 | |||
7 | Oliver Kjellberg -95 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 4,58 | |||
8 | Philip Ingvarsson -95 | Ullevi FK | 4,38 | |||
9 | Oskar Staafgård -95 | MAI | 4,34 | |||
10 | Ludvig Maringelli -95 | MAI | 4,24 | |||
11 | Philip Erixon -95 | Ullevi FK | 4,21 | |||
12 | Patric Rodås -95 | Ullevi FK | 4,14 | |||
13 | Daniel Larsson -95 | FK Athlet | 4,12 | |||
14 | Niklas Andersson -95 | MAI | 4,10 | |||
15 | Kristian Reval -95 | Greve Atletik /DK | 3,79 | |||
16 | Junaid Hossian -95 | Heleneholms IF | 3,52 | |||
17 | Massin Ait-Bouzait -95 | Sparta /DK | 3,44 | |||
18 | Carl Malm -95 | Lomma FIK | 3,44 | |||
19 | August Duelund -95 | Sparta /DK | 2,61 |
P14 Kula | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans -95 | Heleneholms IF | 14,92 | |||
2 | Jakob Flisak -95 | Ullevi FK | 10,23 | |||
3 | Qvincy Andersson -95 | Eslövs AIF | 10,09 | |||
4 | Patric Rodås -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,73 | |||
5 | Daniel Larsson -95 | FK Athlet | 8,07 | |||
6 | Junaid Hossian -95 | Heleneholms IF | 7,38 | |||
7 | Rasmus Hjort-Christensen -95 | Sparta /DK | 7,19 | |||
8 | Hjalmar Göransson -96 | FK Athlet | 6,90 | |||
9 | Patrik Ljungkvist -95 | Heleneholms IF | 6,04 | |||
Damon Jerichow -95 | Sparta /DK | u.g.r. |
F14 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Marie Caroline Andersen -95 | Sparta /DK | 8,42 | A | |||
2 | Emmy Ahlqvist -95 | IK Finish | 8,68 | ||||
3 | Jennie Honkanen -95 | Ullevi FK | 8,71 | ||||
4 | Katarzyna Tuniewicz -95 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,96 | ||||
5 | Anna Lind -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,01 | ||||
6 | Celiné Kroné -95 | Ystad IF | 9,03 | ||||
7 | Josefine Loft -95 | Sparta /DK | 9,15 | ||||
8 | Lärke Möller-Rasmussen -95 | Amager A C /DK | 10,35 | ||||
Matilda Svensson -95 | Ullevi FK | dns |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emilia Eriksson -95 | IFK Lund | 8,17 | A | |||
2 | Emelie Orosz -95 | Ljungby FIK | 8,36 | A | |||
3 | Nina Lundin -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,61 | A | |||
4 | Anastasia Theodoru -95 | Sparta /DK | 8,73 | ||||
5 | Erika Wamsler -95 | Södra Sandby IF | 8,93 | ||||
6 | Julia Alfredsson -95 | Örgryte IS | 8,95 | ||||
7 | Elin Axberg -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,96 | ||||
8 | Linnea Stevander -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 9,29 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Elise Malmberg -95 | Hässleholms AIS | 8,06 | A | |||
2 | Ragnhild Kilborn -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,75 | ||||
3 | Josefin Hjortskog -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,78 | ||||
4 | Sara Malmström -95 | Örgryte IS | 9,19 | ||||
5 | Line Birk -95 | Sparta /DK | 9,21 | ||||
6 | Therese Persson -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 9,57 | ||||
Aleksandra Nowakowska -95 | MKL Torun/PL | dnf |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Wilma Kroon -95 | MAI | 8,24 | A | |||
2 | Martha Traoré -95 | Sparta /DK | 8,56 | A | |||
3 | Stina Kihlbom -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,57 | A | |||
4 | Diana Mensah -95 | IF Kronan | 8,81 | ||||
5 | Rebecka Schmidt -95 | IF Kronan | 8,86 | ||||
6 | Frederrikke Skjöld-Möller -95 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 8,94 | ||||
7 | Magdalena Muzalewska -95 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,97 | ||||
8 | Linnea Olsson -95 | Heleneholms IF | 9,19 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Elise Malmberg -95 | Hässleholms AIS | 7,96 | ||||
2 | Emilia Eriksson -95 | IFK Lund | 8,07 | ||||
3 | Marie Caroline Andersen -95 | Sparta /DK | 8,17 | ||||
4 | Wilma Kroon -95 | MAI | 8,19 | ||||
5 | Emelie Orosz -95 | Ljungby FIK | 8,25 | ||||
6 | Stina Kihlbom -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,54 | ||||
7 | Nina Lundin -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,56 | ||||
8 | Martha Traoré -95 | Sparta /DK | 8,59 |
F14 200 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Elise Malmberg -95 | Hässleholms AIS | 26,27 | 1 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Wilma Kroon -95 | MAI | 26,64 | 2 | |||
3 | Stina Kihlbom -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 27,86 | 3 | |||
Matilda Ekberg -95 | Heleneholms IF | dq |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Ragnhild Kilborn -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 28,09 | 6 | |||
2 | Sofie Christensen -95 | Københavns IF /DK | 28,33 | 7 | |||
3 | Nina Lundin -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 28,89 | 9 | |||
4 | Minda Langmoen -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 29,00 | 11 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Evelina Hiltunen -95 | Ullevi FK | 28,91 | 10 | |||
2 | Emmy Ahlqvist -95 | IK Finish | 29,24 | 12 | |||
3 | Katarzyna Tuniewicz -95 | MKL Torun/PL | 29,40 | 13 | |||
4 | Anna Lind -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 30,12 | 16 |
Final D, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Magdalena Muzalewska -95 | MKL Torun/PL | 30,36 | 17 | |||
2 | Frida Thorsson -95 | Ullevi FK | 30,57 | 18 | |||
3 | Line Birk -95 | Sparta /DK | 31,18 | 21 | |||
4 | Lärke Möller-Rasmussen -95 | Amager A C /DK | 36,67 | 24 |
Final E, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Ida Lindgren -95 | MAI | 27,95 | 4 | |||
2 | Elin Axberg -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 29,87 | 14 | |||
3 | Agnes Sjögren -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 30,78 | 19 | |||
4 | Erika Wamsler -95 | Södra Sandby IF | 31,13 | 20 |
Final F, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Jennie Honkanen -95 | Ullevi FK | 30,08 | 15 | |||
2 | Therese Persson -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 31,74 | 22 | |||
3 | Linnea Stevander -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 32,82 | 23 |
Final G, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Natalie Möllerberg -95 | MAI | 27,98 | 5 | |||
2 | Sofia Persson -95 | Klippans FK | 28,87 | 8 |
F14 Höjdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Emma Schack -95 | Åhus FK | 1,62 | |||
2 | Ida Lindgren -95 | MAI | 1,56 | |||
3 | Sandra B Christensen -95 | Amager A C /DK | 1,50 | |||
4 | Stina Kihlbom -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,50 | |||
5 | Matilda Svensson -95 | Ullevi FK | 1,40 | |||
6 | Paulina Hermansson -95 | Ullevi FK | 1,40 | |||
7 | Johanna Lundqvist -95 | IFK Helsingborg | 1,30 |
F14 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Natalie Möllerberg -95 | MAI | 5,15 | |||
2 | Martha Traoré -95 | Sparta /DK | 5,03 | |||
3 | Matilda Ekberg -95 | Heleneholms IF | 4,93 | |||
4 | Emelie Orosz -95 | Ljungby FIK | 4,92 | |||
5 | Wilma Kroon -95 | MAI | 4,82 | |||
6 | Marie Caroline Andersen -95 | Sparta /DK | 4,78 | |||
7 | Ragnhild Kilborn -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,73 | |||
8 | Sandra B Christensen -95 | Amager A C /DK | 4,61 | |||
9 | Josefin Enoksson -95 | Klippans FK | 4,61 | |||
10 | Frederrikke Skjöld-Möller -95 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 4,34 | |||
11 | Evelina Hiltunen -95 | Ullevi FK | 4,32 | |||
12 | Paulina Hermansson -95 | Ullevi FK | 4,29 | |||
13 | Lovisa Hellmius -95 | IFK Lund | 4,28 | |||
14 | Stina Kihlbom -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,21 | |||
15 | Aleksandra Nowakowska -95 | MKL Torun/PL | 4,21 | |||
16 | Linnea Olsson -95 | Heleneholms IF | 4,20 | |||
17 | Josefin Hjortskog -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,09 | |||
18 | Nina Lundin -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,03 | |||
19 | Josefine Loft -95 | Sparta /DK | 3,99 | |||
20 | Tessa Ekelund -95 | MAI | 3,94 | |||
21 | Magdalena Muzalewska -95 | MKL Torun/PL | 3,91 | |||
22 | Erika Wamsler -95 | Södra Sandby IF | 3,76 | |||
23 | Anna Lind -95 | Göteborgs KIK | 3,66 | |||
24 | Therese Persson -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,65 | |||
25 | Agnes Sjögren -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,63 | |||
26 | Aino Sofie Lehtonen -95 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,57 | |||
27 | Johanna Lundqvist -95 | IFK Helsingborg | 3,56 | |||
28 | Katarzyna Tuniewicz -95 | MKL Torun/PL | 3,41 | |||
29 | Isabel Stövring-Nielsen -95 | Lomma FIK | 3,39 | |||
30 | Elin Badersten -95 | Lomma FIK | 2,73 | |||
31 | Lärke Möller-Rasmussen -95 | Amager A C /DK | 2,67 |
F14 Kula | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Fanny Roos -95 | Ljungby FIK | 12,88 | PallasSpels Rek. | ||
2 | Marinda Petersson -95 | Hässleholms AIS | 10,65 | |||
3 | Anastasia Theodoru -95 | Sparta /DK | 10,52 | |||
4 | Jenny Walfridsson -95 | Ystad IF | 9,84 | |||
5 | Ronja Olsson -95 | Ullevi FK | 9,74 | |||
6 | Elin Axberg -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,58 | |||
7 | Louise Lundberg -95 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,30 | |||
8 | Frederrikke Skjöld-Möller -95 | Frederiksberg FIF /DK | 7,98 | |||
9 | Josefin Hjortskog -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 7,74 | |||
10 | Josefine Loft -95 | Sparta /DK | 7,58 | |||
11 | Lovisa Hellmius -95 | IFK Lund | 7,28 | |||
12 | Linnea Stevander -95 | Kongahälla AIK | 6,68 | |||
13 | Amanda Feldtblad -95 | Heleneholms IF | 5,56 | |||
14 | Johanna Lundqvist -95 | IFK Helsingborg | 5,27 | |||
15 | Elin Badersten -95 | Lomma FIK | 5,22 | |||
16 | Isabel Stövring-Nielsen -95 | Lomma FIK | 4,80 | |||
17 | Lärke Möller-Rasmussen -95 | Amager A C /DK | 3,50 |
P13 60 m | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Christian Clausen -96 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,10 | A | |||
2 | Charles Mitala -96 | MAI | 8,18 | A | |||
3 | Anton Sigurdsson -96 | MAI | 8,66 | A | |||
4 | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,83 | A | |||
5 | Alexander Quick -96 | IFK Lund | 9,12 | ||||
6 | Arvid Christensen -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 9,40 | ||||
7 | Jesper Lexner -96 | MAI | 9,49 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Viktor Gustafsson -96 | IK Ymer | 8,43 | A | |||
2 | Karl Nylander -96 | MAI | 8,55 | A | |||
3 | Michal Weiwer -96 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,64 | A | |||
4 | Noah Elliot -96 | Ullevi FK | 8,99 | A | |||
5 | David Fu -96 | MAI | 9,22 | ||||
6 | Jonathan Persgården -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 9,39 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Christian Clausen -96 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,13 | ||||
2 | Viktor Gustafsson -96 | IK Ymer | 8,39 | ||||
3 | Michal Weiwer -96 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,49 | ||||
4 | Anton Sigurdsson -96 | MAI | 8,49 | ||||
5 | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,73 | ||||
Charles Mitala -96 | MAI | dns | |||||
Noah Elliot -96 | Ullevi FK | dns | |||||
Karl Nylander -96 | MAI | dns |
P13 800 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Noah Elliot -96 | Ullevi FK | 2.21,89 | ||||
2 | Joachim Engelbrecht -96 | Sparta /DK | 2.23,08 | ||||
3 | Magnus Ulnits -97 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 2.34,78 | ||||
4 | Anton Wretström -97 | SK Graal | 2.38,04 | ||||
5 | Edin Alsic -96 | Ullevi FK | 2.46,27 | ||||
6 | Alexander Waerme -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 2.47,99 | ||||
7 | Alexander Quick -96 | IFK Lund | 2.48,05 | ||||
8 | Patrick Andersen -96 | Greve Atletik /DK | 2.56,66 |
P13 Höjdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Pontus Sterner-Johansson -96 | MAI | 1,69 |
P13 Längdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Charles Mitala -96 | MAI | 5,36 | |||
2 | Pontus Sterner-Johansson -96 | MAI | 5,12 | |||
3 | Noah Elliot -96 | Ullevi FK | 4,98 | |||
4 | Michal Weiwer -96 | MKL Torun/PL | 4,72 | |||
5 | Anton Sigurdsson -96 | MAI | 4,69 | |||
6 | Esa Hiltunen -96 | Ullevi FK | 4,54 | |||
7 | Jonathan Persgården -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,20 | |||
8 | Jesper Lexner -96 | MAI | 3,97 | |||
9 | Axel Gestsson -96 | Heleneholms IF | 3,88 | |||
10 | Arvid Christensen -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,80 | |||
11 | Patrick Andersen -96 | Greve Atletik /DK | 3,29 |
P13 Kula | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Viktor Gustafsson -96 | IK Ymer | 10,27 | |||
2 | Esa Hiltunen -96 | Ullevi FK | 10,08 | |||
3 | Axel Gestsson -96 | Heleneholms IF | 9,18 | |||
4 | Mikkel Ringsted -96 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,42 | |||
5 | Alexander Quick -96 | IFK Lund | 8,37 | |||
6 | Jonathan Persgården -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 7,56 | |||
7 | Hans Carlberg -96 | Heleneholms IF | 6,48 |
F13 60 m | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Julia Axelsson-Svärd -96 | Ängelholms IF | 8,45 | A | |||
2 | Matilda Andersson -96 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8,61 | A | |||
3 | Sanna Göransson -96 | Staffanstorps AI | 8,87 | ||||
4 | Nicole Andersson -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,88 | ||||
5 | Fanny Holgersson -96 | FIF Gnistan | 9,10 | ||||
6 | Lina Sönnergren -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 9,43 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Anna Samuelsson -96 | Åhus FK | 8,25 | A | |||
2 | Gabrielle Wehlander -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,58 | A | |||
3 | Emilia Andersson -96 | FK Athlet | 8,82 | A | |||
4 | Mia Frederiksen -96 | MAI | 9,03 | ||||
5 | Annette Nielsen -96 | Københavns IF /DK | 9,04 | ||||
6 | Linnea Nikolouzos -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,25 | ||||
7 | Emma Petersen -96 | Staffanstorps AI | 10,51 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Linnea Sandell -96 | IF Kronan | 8,35 | A | |||
2 | Rebecca Öhlin -96 | MAI | 8,82 | ||||
3 | Natalia Gawelek -96 | MKL Torun/PL | 8,94 | ||||
4 | My Peterson-Dahlbeck -96 | MAI | 9,06 | ||||
5 | Elin Nossmy -96 | MAI | 9,12 | ||||
6 | Felicia Andersson -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,28 | ||||
7 | Alva Regnell -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,30 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Alexandra Everett -96 | MAI | 8,42 | A | |||
2 | Sara Jacobsson -96 | MAI | 8,80 | A | |||
3 | Lillly Andersson -96 | Eslövs AIF | 8,86 | ||||
4 | Annika Jönsson -96 | IFK Helsingborg | 8,92 | ||||
5 | Bianca Brahmer-Svendsen -96 | Sparta /DK | 8,98 | ||||
6 | Annie Annies -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,19 | ||||
Ina Sebbelov -96 | IK Pallas | dns |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Linnea Sandell -96 | IF Kronan | 8,23 | ||||
2 | Anna Samuelsson -96 | Åhus FK | 8,29 | ||||
3 | Alexandra Everett -96 | MAI | 8,35 | ||||
4 | Matilda Andersson -96 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8,47 | ||||
5 | Julia Axelsson-Svärd -96 | Ängelholms IF | 8,53 | ||||
6 | Gabrielle Wehlander -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,61 | ||||
7 | Sara Jacobsson -96 | MAI | 8,86 | ||||
8 | Emilia Andersson -96 | FK Athlet | 8,88 |
F13 800 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Matilda Andersson -96 | IK Ymer | 2.30,89 | 1 | |||
2 | Lillly Andersson -96 | Eslövs AIF | 2.31,18 | 2 | |||
3 | Maria Larsen -96 | Københavns IF /DK | 2.31,52 | 3 | |||
4 | Patricia Striner -97 | MAI | 2.32,01 | 4 | |||
5 | Desirée Andersson -97 | IK Finish | 2.34,30 | 5 | |||
6 | Linnea Nikolouzos -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.36,82 | 6 | |||
7 | My Sänneskog -96 | IFK Helsingborg | 2.39,78 | 7 | |||
8 | Jonna Westerlund -96 | IK Pallas | 2.41,41 | 8 | |||
9 | Elin Johansson -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 2.59,62 | 18 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Naemi Jaworowski -96 | Södra Sandby IF | 2.44,63 | 9 | |||
2 | Ylva Fridell -96 | Mölndals AIK | 2.44,99 | 10 | |||
3 | Elvira Erixon -96 | Mölndals AIK | 2.45,05 | 11 | |||
4 | Alva Regnell -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.47,31 | 12 | |||
5 | Astrid Fridell -96 | Mölndals AIK | 2.50,06 | 13 | |||
6 | Charlotte Carlberg -96 | Heleneholms IF | 2.50,07 | 14 |
Final C, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Linnéa Flyman -96 | IK Finish | 2.51,75 | 15 | |||
2 | Therese Björkman -97 | SK Graal | 2.56,41 | 16 | |||
3 | Klara Thorsen -96 | Lomma FIK | 2.57,43 | 17 | |||
4 | Linnea Olsson -96 | Staffanstorps AI | 3.10,41 | 19 | |||
5 | Emma Petersen -96 | Staffanstorps AI | 3.16,83 | 20 | |||
6 | Ebba Sylván -97 | KA 2 IF | 3.29,31 | 21 |
F13 Höjdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Fanny Holgersson -96 | FIF Gnistan | 1,55 | |||
2 | Lenny Saarloos -96 | Vittsjö GoIK | 1,46 | |||
3 | Amanda Gabrielsson -96 | Wärnamo SK | 1,46 | |||
4 | Matilda Andersson -96 | KFUM Kristianstad | ? | |||
5 | My Peterson-Dahlbeck -96 | MAI | 1,43 | |||
6 | Gabrielle Wehlander -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,43 | |||
7 | Caroline Rittfeldt -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,40 | |||
8 | Annika Jönsson -96 | IFK Helsingborg | 1,35 | |||
9 | Erika Bengtsson -96 | Ängelholms IF | 1,35 | |||
9 | Sanna Göransson -96 | Staffanstorps AI | 1,35 | |||
11 | Felicia Andersson -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,30 | |||
12 | Annie Annies -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,30 | |||
13 | Rebecca Öhlin -96 | MAI | 1,30 | |||
14 | Alva Regnell -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1,25 | |||
15 | Louise Thelaus -96 | Lomma FIK | 1,15 |
F13 Längdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Lillly Andersson -96 | Eslövs AIF | 4,81 | |||
2 | Gabrielle Wehlander -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,77 | |||
3 | Natalia Gawelek -96 | MKL Torun/PL | 4,71 | |||
4 | Fanny Holgersson -96 | FIF Gnistan | 4,54 | |||
5 | Annette Nielsen -96 | Københavns IF /DK | 4,52 | |||
6 | Felicia Andersson -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,52 | |||
7 | Emilia Andersson -96 | FK Athlet | 4,37 | |||
8 | Mia Frederiksen -96 | MAI | 4,22 | |||
9 | Alva Regnell -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,20 | |||
10 | Annie Annies -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,17 | |||
11 | Linnéa Flyman -96 | IK Finish | 4,15 | |||
12 | Anna Erixon -96 | Mölndals AIK | 4,12 | |||
13 | Linnea Nikolouzos -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 3,95 | |||
14 | Caroline Rittfeldt -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 3,93 | |||
15 | Kajsa Nilegård -96 | Heleneholms IF | 3,73 | |||
16 | Nicole Andersson -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,73 | |||
17 | Klara Thorsen -96 | Lomma FIK | 3,65 | |||
18 | Lina Sönnergren -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,64 | |||
19 | Louise Camitz -96 | MAI | 3,60 | |||
20 | Evelina Friberg -96 | Ullevi FK | 3,38 | |||
21 | Louise Thelaus -96 | Lomma FIK | 3,19 | |||
22 | Ina Sebbelov -96 | IK Pallas | 3,18 |
F13 Kula | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Julia Axelsson-Svärd -96 | Ängelholms IF | 11,88 | |||
2 | Lillly Andersson -96 | Eslövs AIF | 11,60 | |||
3 | Erika Berntsson -96 | IF UDD | 10,12 | |||
4 | Matilda Andersson -96 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9,78 | |||
5 | Erika Bengtsson -96 | Ängelholms IF | 9,64 | |||
6 | Jonna Westerlund -96 | IK Pallas | 8,87 | |||
7 | Annie Annies -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,80 | |||
8 | Sanna Göransson -96 | Staffanstorps AI | 8,53 | |||
9 | Gabrielle Wehlander -96 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,08 | |||
10 | Evelina Friberg -96 | Ullevi FK | 7,15 | |||
11 | Nicole Andersson -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 7,08 | |||
12 | Ina Sebbelov -96 | IK Pallas | 6,43 | |||
13 | Sofie Andersson -96 | FK Athlet | 6,01 | |||
14 | Lina Sönnergren -96 | Kongahälla AIK | 5,83 |
P12 60 m | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Lukas Bredo -97 | Ballerup AK /DK | 8,85 | A | |||
2 | Felix Antonson -97 | MAI | 9,33 | A | |||
3 | Rasmus Hansen -97 | Ballerup AK /DK | 9,39 | A | |||
4 | Christopher Bjernland -97 | FK Athlet | 9,46 | A | |||
5 | Mathias Gren-Erichsen -98 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 9,54 | ||||
6 | Alexander Waerme -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 10,22 | ||||
Tobias Larsson -97 | MAI | dns | |||||
Melker Kroon -97 | MAI | dns |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Johannes Ferm -97 | MAI | 8,90 | A | |||
2 | Jakob Sjödahl -97 | IK Finish | 9,03 | A | |||
3 | Harald Henriksson -97 | Lomma FIK | 9,30 | A | |||
4 | Hannes Reiderstad -97 | MAI | 9,31 | A | |||
5 | Kevin Olsson -97 | IK Finish | 9,49 | ||||
6 | Frederik Bank -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 9,57 | ||||
7 | Rasmus D Wiedemann -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 9,61 | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Larsson -97 | MAI | 10,19 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Lukas Bredo -97 | Ballerup AK /DK | 8,75 | ||||
2 | Johannes Ferm -97 | MAI | 8,90 | ||||
3 | Jakob Sjödahl -97 | IK Finish | 9,08 | ||||
4 | Hannes Reiderstad -97 | MAI | 9,29 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Hansen -97 | Ballerup AK /DK | 9,34 | ||||
6 | Felix Antonson -97 | MAI | 9,38 | ||||
7 | Harald Henriksson -97 | Lomma FIK | 9,45 | ||||
8 | Christopher Bjernland -97 | FK Athlet | 9,49 |
P12 Höjdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Felix Antonson -97 | MAI | 1,40 | |||
2 | Melker Kroon -97 | MAI | 1,40 | |||
3 | Mattias Svanberg -99 | MAI | 1,30 | |||
3 | Marcus Nyberg -97 | IK Finish | 1,30 | |||
5 | Mattias Lindkvist -97 | IK Finish | 1,30 | |||
6 | Alexander Waerme -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 1,30 | |||
7 | Jakob Gardenkrans -97 | Heleneholms IF | 1,25 | |||
8 | James Gaudiello -98 | MAI | 1,20 | |||
8 | Pontus Quick -97 | IFK Lund | 1,20 | |||
10 | Harald Henriksson -97 | Lomma FIK | 1,15 | |||
11 | Wilhelm Björklund -97 | IFK Lund | 1,15 | |||
12 | Oskar Thulin -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 1,15 |
P12 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Melker Kroon -97 | MAI | 4,49 | |||
2 | Johannes Ferm -97 | MAI | 4,40 | |||
3 | Felix Antonson -97 | MAI | 4,35 | |||
4 | Lukas Bredo -97 | Ballerup AK /DK | 4,28 | |||
5 | Kevin Olsson -97 | IK Finish | 4,25 | |||
6 | Jakob Sjödahl -97 | IK Finish | 4,09 | |||
7 | Mattias Lindkvist -97 | IK Finish | 3,97 | |||
8 | Rasmus Hansen -97 | Ballerup AK /DK | 3,96 | |||
9 | Rasmus D Wiedemann -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,82 | |||
10 | Frederik Bank -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,77 | |||
11 | Hannes Reiderstad -97 | MAI | 3,74 | |||
12 | Alexander Waerme -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,71 | |||
13 | Kristoffer Larsson -97 | MAI | 3,68 | |||
14 | Pontus Quick -97 | IFK Lund | 3,65 | |||
15 | Mathias Gren-Erichsen -98 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 3,59 | |||
16 | Wilhelm Björklund -97 | IFK Lund | 3,59 | |||
17 | Christopher Bjernland -97 | FK Athlet | 3,59 | |||
18 | Mads K Hansen -98 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 3,39 | |||
19 | Tobias Larsson -97 | MAI | 3,39 |
P12 Kula | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Robert Lindberg -97 | MAI | 10,69 | |||
1 | Felix Antonson -97 | MAI | 10,69 | |||
2 | Jakob Gardenkrans -97 | Heleneholms IF | 9,82 | |||
3 | Simon Henriksson -97 | Eslövs AIF | 8,26 | |||
4 | Mattias Lindkvist -97 | IK Finish | 6,89 | |||
5 | Pontus Quick -97 | IFK Lund | 5,94 |
F12 60 m | 2009-02-01 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Elin Fröderberg -97 | IK Finish | 9,35 | A | |||
2 | Sandra Wargeus -97 | IK Pallas | 9,43 | ||||
3 | Tove Svegborn -97 | IK Finish | 9,43 | ||||
4 | Liv Pedersen -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 9,55 | ||||
5 | Belinda Quainoo -97 | Heleneholms IF | 9,83 | ||||
6 | Rebecka Nilsson -97 | MAI | 10,23 | ||||
7 | Ebba Sjögren -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 10,60 | ||||
8 | Alice Thorsén -97 | FK Athlet | 10,91 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Mimmi Börjesson -97 | IFK IV Halmstad | 8,98 | A | |||
2 | Linnéa Landgren -97 | MAI | 9,37 | A | |||
3 | Julia Lönn -97 | MAI | 9,49 | ||||
4 | Sophia Håkansson -97 | IK Pallas | 9,68 | ||||
5 | Isabelle Larsen -97 | IK Pallas | 9,83 | ||||
6 | Elin Johansson -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 10,09 | ||||
7 | Emelie Andersson -97 | FK Athlet | 10,46 | ||||
8 | Ida Lindberg -97 | IK Finish | 10,81 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Izabela Ladan -97 | Heleneholms IF | 9,24 | A | |||
2 | Cornelia Fager -97 | MAI | 9,32 | A | |||
3 | Hedvig Spenner -97 | IK Pallas | 9,42 | A | |||
4 | Linneah Persson -97 | Eslövs AIF | 9,62 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Uneus -97 | IK Finish | 9,63 | ||||
6 | Inez Åkesson -97 | IK Pallas | 10,73 | ||||
7 | Mikaela Thorsén -97 | FK Athlet | 11,67 | ||||
Sara Persson -97 | FK Athlet | dns |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Tanja Larsson -97 | Lomma FIK | 9,00 | A | |||
2 | Ebba Sylván -97 | KA 2 IF | 9,03 | A | |||
3 | Alberte Wissing -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 9,79 | ||||
4 | Karla Lökke -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 10,06 | ||||
5 | Amanda Engbe -97 | IK Finish | 10,35 | ||||
6 | Olivia Runberg -97 | MAI | 10,52 | ||||
7 | Linnea Sjöquist -97 | IK Pallas | 11,93 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Tanja Larsson -97 | Lomma FIK | 8,90 | ||||
2 | Mimmi Börjesson -97 | IFK IV Halmstad | 8,95 | ||||
3 | Ebba Sylván -97 | KA 2 IF | 9,01 | ||||
4 | Cornelia Fager -97 | MAI | 9,29 | ||||
5 | Izabela Ladan -97 | Heleneholms IF | 9,33 | ||||
6 | Hedvig Spenner -97 | IK Pallas | 9,34 | ||||
7 | Elin Fröderberg -97 | IK Finish | 9,37 | ||||
8 | Linnéa Landgren -97 | MAI | 9,53 |
F12 Höjdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Emma Persson -97 | Ystad IF | 1,41 | |||
2 | Louise Estberg -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 1,35 | |||
3 | Sol Grip-Rösth -98 | Båstads GoIF | 1,30 | |||
4 | Malin Olsson -97 | Södra Sandby IF | 1,30 | |||
5 | Stella Ehrlin -97 | MAI | 1,25 | |||
6 | Karolina Wamsler -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 1,20 | |||
7 | Agnes Pettersson -97 | IK Finish | 1,20 | |||
8 | Karla Lökke -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 1,20 | |||
9 | Helena Mulvad-Mikkelsen -97 | Sparta /DK | 1,15 | |||
10 | Ellen Göransdotter -97 | Södra Sandby IF | 1,05 |
F12 Längdhopp | 2009-02-01 |
1 | Elin Fröderberg -97 | IK Finish | 4,42 | |||
2 | Tanja Larsson -97 | Lomma FIK | 4,34 | |||
3 | Izabela Ladan -97 | Heleneholms IF | 4,25 | |||
4 | Tove Svegborn -97 | IK Finish | 4,02 | |||
5 | Sandra Wargeus -97 | IK Pallas | 3,92 | |||
6 | Kajsa Uneus -97 | IK Finish | 3,79 | |||
7 | Karla Lökke -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,67 | |||
8 | Amanda Engbe -97 | IK Finish | 3,65 | |||
9 | Cornelia Fager -97 | MAI | 3,65 | |||
10 | Alberte Wissing -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,60 | |||
11 | Linneah Persson -97 | Eslövs AIF | 3,53 | |||
12 | Elin Johansson -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,52 | |||
13 | Julia Lönn -97 | MAI | 3,51 | |||
14 | Liv Pedersen -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,44 | |||
15 | Emelie Andersson -97 | FK Athlet | 3,30 | |||
16 | Olivia Runberg -97 | MAI | 3,25 | |||
17 | Ebba Sjögren -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 3,13 | |||
18 | Ida Lindberg -97 | IK Finish | 3,03 | |||
19 | Inez Åkesson -97 | IK Pallas | 3,01 | |||
20 | Mikaela Thorsén -97 | FK Athlet | 2,17 | |||
21 | Sara Persson -97 | FK Athlet | 2,06 | |||
Rebecka Nilsson -97 | MAI | u.g.r. |
F12 Kula | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Emma Persson -97 | Ystad IF | 8,20 | |||
2 | Elin Johansson -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,09 | |||
3 | Belinda Quainoo -97 | Heleneholms IF | 7,54 | |||
4 | Agnes Pettersson -97 | IK Finish | 7,43 | |||
5 | Malleel Abdullahi -97 | KA 2 IF | 7,14 | |||
6 | Sandra Wargeus -97 | IK Pallas | 7,07 | |||
7 | Inez Åkesson -97 | IK Pallas | 6,89 | |||
8 | Ebba Sjögren -97 | Kongahälla AIK | 6,73 | |||
9 | Frida Johansson -97 | FK Athlet | 6,70 | |||
10 | Julia Orinius-Welander -97 | IK Finish | 6,04 | |||
11 | Malin Olsson -97 | Södra Sandby IF | 5,23 | |||
12 | Ellen Göransdotter -97 | Södra Sandby IF | 4,60 | |||
13 | Karla Lökke -97 | Københavns IF /DK | 4,46 |
P11 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Viktor Bondesson -98 | MAI | 9,04 | A | |||
2 | Gustav Lundholm-Nielsen -98 | Sparta /DK | 9,24 | A | |||
3 | Ludvig Larsson -98 | MAI | 9,48 | ||||
4 | Oskar Thulin -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 9,53 | ||||
5 | Max Hettne -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 9,85 | ||||
6 | Mathias Gren-Erichsen -98 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 9,92 | ||||
7 | William Magnusson -99 | MAI | 9,98 | ||||
8 | Jens Westberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 10,02 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Viktor Nylander -98 | MAI | 8,80 | A | |||
2 | James Gaudiello -98 | MAI | 8,86 | A | |||
3 | Johan Kroon -98 | IK Finish | 9,36 | A | |||
4 | Jonathan Åsman -98 | Heleneholms IF | 9,42 | A | |||
5 | Max Trulsson -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 9,44 | A | |||
6 | Frederik Pfiffer -98 | Ballerup AK /DK | 9,59 | ||||
7 | Wictor Petersson -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 9,86 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Olof Malmberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 9,36 | A | |||
2 | Philip Persson-Lundgren -98 | MAI | 9,55 | ||||
3 | Oskar Asklund -98 | Eslövs AIF | 9,63 | ||||
4 | Virgil Topholm-Hartman -98 | Sparta /DK | 10,07 | ||||
5 | Andreas Larsson -98 | FK Athlet | 10,14 | ||||
6 | Alexander Petersen -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 10,51 | ||||
7 | Gustav Guldager -98 | MAI | 11,01 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Viktor Nylander -98 | MAI | 8,74 | ||||
2 | James Gaudiello -98 | MAI | 8,83 | ||||
3 | Viktor Bondesson -98 | MAI | 8,94 | ||||
4 | Olof Malmberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 9,15 | ||||
5 | Gustav Lundholm-Nielsen -98 | Sparta /DK | 9,15 | ||||
6 | Jonathan Åsman -98 | Heleneholms IF | 9,30 | ||||
7 | Johan Kroon -98 | IK Finish | 9,33 | ||||
8 | Max Trulsson -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 9,50 |
P11 600 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Olof Malmberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 2.01,17 | 3 | |||
2 | Nicolai Graves -98 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 2.04,53 | 5 | |||
3 | Gustav Lundholm-Nielsen -98 | Sparta /DK | 2.05,67 | 6 | |||
4 | Loui Kjaer-Kjellberg -99 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 2.09,78 | 9 | |||
5 | Adam Lindbom -99 | KA 2 IF | 2.10,99 | 10 | |||
6 | Virgil Topholm-Hartman -98 | Sparta /DK | 2.11,67 | 11 | |||
7 | Mathias Skifter-Andersen -99 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 2.13,42 | 12 |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Max Hettne -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 2.00,26 | 1 | |||
2 | Philip Clemén -98 | MAI | 2.00,74 | 2 | |||
3 | Kevin Lidin -99 | IFK Lund | 2.03,73 | 4 | |||
4 | Andreas Larsson -98 | FK Athlet | 2.08,85 | 7 | |||
5 | Mads K Hansen -98 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 2.09,01 | 8 | |||
Jens Westberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | dns |
P11 Längdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Viktor Nylander -98 | MAI | 4,32 | |||
2 | Johan Gustafsson -98 | IK Ymer | 4,16 | |||
3 | James Gaudiello -98 | MAI | 4,15 | |||
4 | Viktor Bondesson -98 | MAI | 4,06 | |||
5 | Oskar Asklund -98 | Eslövs AIF | 3,88 | |||
6 | Gustav Lundholm-Nielsen -98 | Sparta /DK | 3,84 | |||
7 | Olof Malmberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 3,83 | |||
8 | Max Trulsson -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 3,71 | |||
9 | Frederik Pfiffer -98 | Ballerup AK /DK | 3,67 | |||
10 | Mathias Gren-Erichsen -98 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 3,63 | |||
11 | Philip Persson-Lundgren -98 | MAI | 3,63 | |||
12 | Wictor Petersson -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 3,60 | |||
13 | Jonathan Åsman -98 | Heleneholms IF | 3,48 | |||
14 | Ludvig Larsson -98 | MAI | 3,47 | |||
15 | Virgil Topholm-Hartman -98 | Sparta /DK | 3,47 | |||
16 | Mads K Hansen -98 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 3,41 | |||
17 | Alexander Petersen -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 3,29 | |||
18 | Jens Westberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 3,26 | |||
19 | Max Hettne -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 3,25 | |||
20 | Alessandro Lion -98 | Heleneholms IF | 3,13 | |||
21 | Gustav Guldager -98 | MAI | 2,61 |
P11 Kula | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Wictor Petersson -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 9,99 | |||
2 | Johan Gustafsson -98 | IK Ymer | 8,35 | |||
3 | Theo Lönnebacke -99 | IK Finish | 8,20 | |||
4 | Max Trulsson -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 8,04 | |||
5 | Olof Malmberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 7,86 | |||
6 | Loui Kjaer-Kjellberg -99 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 7,81 | |||
7 | Viktor Bondesson -98 | MAI | 7,75 | |||
8 | Jens Westberg -98 | Hässleholms AIS | 7,39 | |||
9 | Mads K Hansen -98 | IK Viking Atletik /DK | 7,29 | |||
10 | Gustav Lundholm-Nielsen -98 | Sparta /DK | 7,17 | |||
11 | Jonathan Åsman -98 | Heleneholms IF | 7,05 | |||
12 | Hampus Klementsson -98 | Heleneholms IF | 6,97 | |||
13 | Johan Lehtonen -99 | Københavns IF /DK | 6,64 | |||
14 | Gustav Guldager -98 | MAI | 5,95 | |||
15 | Kasper Borgström -00 | FK Athlet | 5,60 | |||
16 | Albin Frantzich -98 | IK Pallas | 5,48 | |||
17 | Alessandro Lion -98 | Heleneholms IF | 5,00 |
F11 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Alexia Hamilton -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 9,39 | A | |||
2 | Karolina Wamsler -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 9,62 | ||||
3 | Simona Semenas -98 | IK Pallas | 9,83 | ||||
4 | Ellinor Sperling -98 | Ängelholms IF | 10,09 | ||||
5 | Filippa Fernström -98 | MAI | 10,32 | ||||
6 | Anna Andersson -98 | IK Pallas | 10,37 | ||||
7 | Cajsa Malmström -98 | IK Pallas | 10,72 | ||||
8 | Emma Brandeby -98 | IK Pallas | 10,78 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Wilma Nordkvist -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 9,31 | A | |||
2 | Stina Ahlberz -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,44 | A | |||
3 | Chatrine Carlberg -98 | Heleneholms IF | 9,68 | ||||
4 | Stina Mattisson - | KA 2 IF | 9,73 | ||||
5 | Josefine Stensson -98 | Heleneholms IF | 10,03 | ||||
6 | Elsie Jönsson -98 | FK Athlet | 10,03 | ||||
7 | Nora Kajo -98 | MAI | 10,17 | ||||
8 | Mirella Baszanowska -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 10,77 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen -98 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 8,97 | A | |||
2 | Marija Marcovic -98 | KA 2 IF | 9,34 | A | |||
3 | Sofie Jönsson -98 | FK Athlet | 9,45 | ||||
4 | Isabella Streijffert -98 | IK Finish | 9,57 | ||||
5 | Matilda Sandell -98 | FK Athlet | 9,60 | ||||
6 | Frida Andersson -98 | Eslövs AIF | 9,62 | ||||
7 | Julia Andersson -98 | Lomma FIK | 9,64 |
Heat nr 4, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emma Söderström -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,12 | A | |||
2 | Linnea Lindbom -98 | KA 2 IF | 9,24 | A | |||
3 | Isa Andersson -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 9,38 | A | |||
4 | Frederikke Mortensen -98 | Ballerup AK /DK | 9,49 | ||||
5 | Lina Wånggren -98 | KA 2 IF | 9,63 | ||||
6 | Astrid M Adamsen -98 | Københavns IF /DK | 9,72 | ||||
7 | Rebecca Mellström -98 | IK Pallas | 11,51 | ||||
8 | Frida Pamliden -98 | IK Pallas | 11,70 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen -98 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 8,88 | ||||
2 | Emma Söderström -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 8,98 | ||||
3 | Linnea Lindbom -98 | KA 2 IF | 9,07 | ||||
4 | Alexia Hamilton -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 9,29 | ||||
5 | Marija Marcovic -98 | KA 2 IF | 9,35 | ||||
6 | Isa Andersson -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 9,43 | ||||
7 | Stina Ahlberz -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 9,48 | ||||
8 | Wilma Nordkvist -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 9,59 |
F11 600 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Louise Estberg -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 1.54,04 | 1 | |||
2 | Caroline Jansson -98 | IK Finish | 1.55,48 | 2 | |||
3 | Chatrine Carlberg -98 | Heleneholms IF | 1.57,55 | 3 | |||
4 | Emma Söderström -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.01,98 | 4 | |||
5 | Linnea Lindbom -98 | KA 2 IF | 2.06,05 | 5 | |||
6 | Astrid M Adamsen -98 | Københavns IF /DK | 2.06,12 | 6 | |||
Frida Andersson -98 | Eslövs AIF | dnf |
Final B, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Marija Marcovic -98 | KA 2 IF | 2.11,62 | 7 | |||
2 | Sara Rabhi-Pedersen -98 | Sparta /DK | 2.16,37 | 8 | |||
3 | Lovisa Bardh -99 | SK Graal | 2.16,48 | 9 | |||
4 | Isa Andersson -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 2.19,70 | 10 | |||
Mille Sylván -99 | KA 2 IF | dnf | |||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -98 | Sparta /DK | dnf |
F11 Längdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen -98 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 4,49 | |||
2 | Emma Söderström -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,49 | |||
3 | Linnea Lindbom -98 | KA 2 IF | 4,47 | |||
4 | Julia Andersson -98 | Lomma FIK | 4,25 | |||
5 | Isa Andersson -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 4,06 | |||
6 | Stina Ahlberz -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 4,04 | |||
7 | Sol Grip-Rösth -98 | Båstads GoIF | 3,96 | |||
8 | Sofie Jönsson -98 | FK Athlet | 3,85 | |||
9 | Wilma Nordkvist -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 3,81 | |||
10 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -98 | Sparta /DK | 3,81 | |||
11 | Stina Mattisson - | KA 2 IF | 3,80 | |||
12 | Marija Marcovic -98 | KA 2 IF | 3,76 | |||
13 | Lina Wånggren -98 | KA 2 IF | 3,62 | |||
14 | Simona Semenas -98 | IK Pallas | 3,61 | |||
15 | Nora Kajo -98 | MAI | 3,60 | |||
16 | Karolina Wamsler -98 | Södra Sandby IF | 3,57 | |||
17 | Matilda Sandell -98 | FK Athlet | 3,49 | |||
18 | Frida Andersson -98 | Eslövs AIF | 3,48 | |||
19 | Astrid M Adamsen -98 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,46 | |||
20 | Ebba Johansson -98 | KA 2 IF | 3,45 | |||
21 | Ellinor Sperling -98 | Ängelholms IF | 3,38 | |||
22 | Sara Rabhi-Pedersen -98 | Sparta /DK | 3,30 | |||
23 | Cajsa Malmström -98 | IK Pallas | 3,21 | |||
24 | Rebecca Mellström -98 | IK Pallas | 3,02 | |||
25 | Anna Andersson -98 | IK Pallas | 3,01 | |||
26 | Emma Brandeby -98 | IK Pallas | 2,75 | |||
27 | Astrid Peterson -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 2,72 | |||
28 | Josefine Stensson -98 | Heleneholms IF | 2,30 | |||
29 | Frida Pamliden -98 | IK Pallas | 2,12 |
F11 Kula | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Wilma Nordkvist -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 7,66 | |||
2 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen -98 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 7,66 | |||
3 | Sofia Troell -98 | Klippans FK | 7,63 | |||
4 | Märta Göransson -98 | FK Athlet | 7,29 | |||
5 | Emma Söderström -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 6,96 | |||
6 | Sara Rabhi-Pedersen -98 | Sparta /DK | 6,67 | |||
7 | Isa Andersson -98 | IFK Helsingborg | 6,34 | |||
8 | Stina Ahlberz -98 | Göteborgs KIK | 6,19 | |||
9 | Ebba Johansson -98 | KA 2 IF | 6,13 | |||
10 | Ellinor Sperling -98 | Ängelholms IF | 6,08 | |||
11 | Astrid Peterson -98 | Staffanstorps AI | 6,02 | |||
12 | Anna Lindholm -98 | Glemmingebro IF | 5,94 | |||
13 | Anna Andersson -98 | IK Pallas | 5,83 | |||
14 | Simona Semenas -98 | IK Pallas | 5,56 | |||
15 | Cajsa Jönsson -98 | Heleneholms IF | 5,50 | |||
16 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -98 | Sparta /DK | 5,47 | |||
17 | Josefine Stensson -98 | Heleneholms IF | 5,19 | |||
18 | Emma Brandeby -98 | IK Pallas | 5,18 | |||
19 | Cajsa Malmström -98 | IK Pallas | 5,05 | |||
20 | Rebecca Mellström -98 | IK Pallas | 4,89 | |||
21 | Frida Pamliden -98 | IK Pallas | 4,45 |
P10 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emil Ipsen -99 | Ballerup AK /DK | 9,41 | A | |||
2 | Noah Christoffersson -99 | MAI | 9,79 | A | |||
3 | Alexander Möhle -99 | Eslövs AIF | 9,92 | A | |||
4 | Vidar Zetterman -99 | Lomma FIK | 10,01 | ||||
5 | Kevin Lidin -99 | IFK Lund | 10,08 | ||||
6 | Peter Adamsen -00 | Københavns IF /DK | 10,22 | ||||
7 | Johathan Morand -00 | IK Finish | 10,82 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Mattias Svanberg -99 | MAI | 9,34 | A | |||
2 | Esben Kok -99 | Sparta /DK | 9,64 | A | |||
3 | Loui Kjaer-Kjellberg -99 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 9,67 | A | |||
4 | Adam Lindbom -99 | KA 2 IF | 9,76 | A | |||
5 | Caspar Sylván -00 | KA 2 IF | 9,98 | A | |||
6 | Mathias Skifter-Andersen -99 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 10,72 | ||||
7 | Johan Lehtonen -99 | Københavns IF /DK | 11,11 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Emil Ipsen -99 | Ballerup AK /DK | 9,28 | ||||
2 | Mattias Svanberg -99 | MAI | 9,40 | ||||
3 | Esben Kok -99 | Sparta /DK | 9,56 | ||||
4 | Loui Kjaer-Kjellberg -99 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 9,62 | ||||
5 | Noah Christoffersson -99 | MAI | 9,91 | ||||
6 | Adam Lindbom -99 | KA 2 IF | 9,98 | ||||
7 | Alexander Möhle -99 | Eslövs AIF | 9,98 | ||||
8 | Caspar Sylván -00 | KA 2 IF | 10,20 |
P10 Längdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Emil Ipsen -99 | Ballerup AK /DK | 3,97 | |||
2 | Mattias Svanberg -99 | MAI | 3,89 | |||
3 | Esben Kok -99 | Sparta /DK | 3,73 | |||
4 | Caspar Sylván -00 | KA 2 IF | 3,54 | |||
5 | Noah Christoffersson -99 | MAI | 3,43 | |||
6 | Loui Kjaer-Kjellberg -99 | Helsingør IF Atletik /DK | 3,41 | |||
7 | William Magnusson -99 | MAI | 3,40 | |||
8 | Mathias Skifter-Andersen -99 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 3,35 | |||
9 | Peter Adamsen -00 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,30 | |||
10 | Adam Lindbom -99 | KA 2 IF | 3,29 | |||
11 | Johan Lehtonen -99 | Københavns IF /DK | 3,25 |
F10 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Heat nr 1, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Filippa Blomqvist -00 | IK Finish | 9,80 | A | |||
2 | Matilde Christensen -99 | Sparta /DK | 10,01 | A | |||
3 | Amanda Damm -99 | FK Athlet | 10,29 | A | |||
4 | Saga Eliasson -99 | IK Pallas | 10,61 | ||||
5 | Wilma Håkansson -99 | Glemmingebro IF | 11,60 | ||||
6 | Sofie Malmström -01 | IK Pallas | 11,89 | ||||
7 | Josefine Skifter-Andersen -03 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 11,92 |
Heat nr 2, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nicole Ridegård -99 | IFK Lund | 9,30 | A | |||
2 | Hannah Edborg-Lindhe -99 | Staffanstorps AI | 9,61 | A | |||
3 | Hanna Dahlberg -00 | Eslövs AIF | 10,31 | A | |||
4 | Jennie Egeriis -99 | FK Athlet | 10,55 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Quick -00 | IFK Lund | 10,69 | ||||
6 | Frida Härstedt -99 | Glemmingebro IF | 10,81 | ||||
7 | Mia Lindberg -00 | IK Finish | 11,39 |
Heat nr 3, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Mille Sylván -99 | KA 2 IF | 9,69 | A | |||
2 | Jasmine Rabhi-Pedersen -99 | Sparta /DK | 10,25 | A | |||
3 | Astrid Bager -99 | Sparta /DK | 10,60 | ||||
4 | Cassandra Clemén -00 | MAI | 10,65 | ||||
5 | Chantell Andersson -99 | Heleneholms IF | 10,69 | ||||
6 | Cajsa Jönsson -99 | Heleneholms IF | 10,88 | ||||
7 | Maja Sebbelov -99 | IK Pallas | 10,92 | ||||
8 | Wilma Pettersson -00 | IK Finish | 11,23 |
Final A, | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Nicole Ridegård -99 | IFK Lund | 9,25 | ||||
2 | Hannah Edborg-Lindhe -99 | Staffanstorps AI | 9,51 | ||||
3 | Mille Sylván -99 | KA 2 IF | 9,59 | ||||
4 | Filippa Blomqvist -00 | IK Finish | 9,70 | ||||
5 | Matilde Christensen -99 | Sparta /DK | 9,71 | ||||
6 | Hanna Dahlberg -00 | Eslövs AIF | 10,22 | ||||
7 | Jasmine Rabhi-Pedersen -99 | Sparta /DK | 10,41 | ||||
8 | Amanda Damm -99 | FK Athlet | 10,43 |
F10 Längdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
1 | Hannah Edborg-Lindhe -99 | Staffanstorps AI | 3,70 | |||
2 | Matilde Christensen -99 | Sparta /DK | 3,65 | |||
3 | Mille Sylván -99 | KA 2 IF | 3,48 | |||
4 | Jennie Egeriis -99 | FK Athlet | 3,47 | |||
5 | Jasmine Rabhi-Pedersen -99 | Sparta /DK | 3,36 | |||
6 | Filippa Blomqvist -00 | IK Finish | 3,30 | |||
7 | Cajsa Jönsson -99 | Heleneholms IF | 3,12 | |||
8 | Amanda Damm -99 | FK Athlet | 3,08 | |||
9 | Jennifer Quick -00 | IFK Lund | 3,05 | |||
10 | Astrid Bager -99 | Sparta /DK | 3,02 | |||
11 | Wilma Pettersson -00 | IK Finish | 2,98 | |||
12 | Py Altrell -99 | Heleneholms IF | 2,98 | |||
13 | Chantell Andersson -99 | Heleneholms IF | 2,96 | |||
14 | Mia Lindberg -00 | IK Finish | 2,87 | |||
15 | Saga Eliasson -99 | IK Pallas | 2,69 | |||
16 | Hanna Dahlberg -00 | Eslövs AIF | 2,67 | |||
17 | Maja Sebbelov -99 | IK Pallas | 2,64 | |||
18 | Wilma Håkansson -99 | Glemmingebro IF | 2,62 | |||
19 | Frida Härstedt -99 | Glemmingebro IF | 2,58 | |||
20 | Sofie Malmström -01 | IK Pallas | 2,40 | |||
21 | Josefine Skifter-Andersen -03 | AK-Delta Slagelse /DK | 2,39 |
VM 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | WAVA | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Per Olsson -70 | Stockholms FTF | 7,76 | 7,45 | 5 | ||
2 | Fredrik Lööf -73 | MAI | 7,91 | 7,75 | 7 | ||
3 | Kurt Andersen -62 | Greve Atletik /DK | 7,96 | 7,25 | 3 | ||
4 | Rolf Eriksen -65 | Københavns IF /DK | 8,09 | 7,52 | 6 | ||
5 | Jörgen Lindholm -57 | IFK Lund | 8,39 | 7,39 | 4 | ||
6 | Erik Månsson -68 | Heleneholms IF | 9,45 | 8,95 | 12 |
Final B, | WAVA | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 | FIF Hillerød /DK | 8,04 | 7,23 | 1 | ||
2 | Rikard Särvegård -65 | Heleneholms IF | 8,84 | 8,21 | 10 | ||
3 | Lars-Erik Granberg -42 | MAI | 9,16 | 7,23 | 1 | ||
4 | Bengt Åradsson -39 | IK Pallas | 10,10 | 7,76 | 8 | ||
5 | Bengt Adolfsson -40 | MAI | 10,14 | 7,86 | 9 | ||
6 | Magnus Andersson -45 | MAI | 10,16 | 8,23 | 11 |
VM Längdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
WAVA |
1 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 | FIF Hillerød /DK | 5,23 | 6,65 | ||
2 | Kurt Andersen -62 | Greve Atletik /DK | 4,95 | 6,13 | ||
3 | Lars-Erik Granberg -42 | MAI | 4,26 | 6,90 | ||
4 | Bengt Åradsson -39 | IK Pallas | 3,21 | 5,41 |
VM Kula | 2009-01-31 |
WAVA |
1 | Sven Lindstrand -29 | IK Pallas | 8,93 | 16,68 | ||
2 | Jimmy Simic -35 | MAI | 10,88 | 17,87 | ||
3 | Karoly Dobi -35 | MAI | 10,01 | 16,44 | ||
4 | Knud Höyer -46 | Greve Atletik /DK | 10,52 | 15,24 | ||
5 | Rune Persson -47 | UF Contact | 10,15 | 14,38 | ||
6 | Bengt Adolfsson -40 | MAI | 8,91 | 13,42 | ||
7 | Tomas Grundström -51 | IK Pallas | 9,21 | 12,40 | ||
8 | Erik Wettréus -39 | IK Pallas | 8,00 | 12,04 | ||
9 | Bengt Åradsson -39 | IK Pallas | 7,99 | 12,02 | ||
10 | Knud Erik Pedersen -60 | FIF Hillerød /DK | 9,12 | 10,88 |
VK 60 m | 2009-01-31 |
Final A, | WAVA | Kval/Plac. |
1 | Carina Palmquist -62 | Villstad GIF | 8,44 | 7,57 | 1 | ||
2 | Sue Andersson -68 | MAI | 8,95 | 8,40 | 4 | ||
3 | Janne Nexö -56 | Trongårdens IF /DK | 9,26 | 7,93 | 2 | ||
4 | Gunnel Tolfes -58 | Huddinge AIS | 9,62 | 8,36 | 3 | ||
5 | Suzanna Bondesson -64 | MAI | 10,71 | 9,75 | 5 |
VK Längdhopp | 2009-01-31 |
WAVA |
1 | Carina Palmquist -62 | Villstad GIF | 4,99 | 6,38 | ||
2 | Janne Nexö -56 | Trongårdens IF /DK | 3,82 | 5,32 | ||
3 | Suzanna Bondesson -64 | MAI | 3,34 | 4,14 |
VK Kula | 2009-01-31 |
WAVA |
1 | Inge Faldager -48 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK | 10,09 | 16,63 | ||
2 | Janne Nexö -56 | Trongårdens IF /DK | 7,80 | 10,33 | ||
3 | Gunnel Tolfes -58 | Huddinge AIS | 7,20 | 9,02 | ||
4 | Suzanna Bondesson -64 | MAI | 7,36 | 9,02 |