Marathontid totalt |
|
|
Plac. |
Klass |
Namn |
Klubb |
Marathontid |
1 |
Msen |
Olsson Henrik |
TV123 |
02:57:29 |
2 |
M45 |
Hult Stefan |
TV123 |
03:00:17 |
3 |
M40 |
Elinder Fredrik |
Hässelby SK |
03:10:57 |
4 |
M45 |
Schlytter Ole Arne |
Lorenskog FIL |
03:15:02 |
5 |
K35 |
Lundgren Maria |
IFK Umeå |
03:16:37 |
6 |
M45 |
Forsberg Sören |
IF Start |
03:20:44 |
7 |
M45 |
Lind Krister |
Kvarnsvedens FIK |
03:20:56 |
8 |
Msen |
Nironen Kaj |
IFK Skövde Friidrott |
03:21:57 |
9 |
M40 |
Byrén Hasse |
IF Spartacus |
03:22:39 |
10 |
M35 |
Berge Jon Harald |
IF Sturla |
03:23:31 |
11 |
M45 |
Mohr Franz |
Oslo Club |
03:24:02 |
12 |
M40 |
Frost Benny |
Östansjö SK |
03:24:26 |
13 |
Msen |
Danielsen Ståle |
BGF Fana |
03:25:52 |
14 |
Msen |
Sahlberg Mattias |
Trampataskindianernas IF |
03:25:58 |
15 |
Msen |
Nordin Jonas |
Skövde Triathlon |
03:26:12 |
16 |
Msen |
Adzami Agim |
IF Spartacus |
03:27:04 |
17 |
M35 |
Hällstorp Georg |
Vi som springer |
03:27:52 |
18 |
Msen |
Jonsson Mattias |
Jogg.se |
03:29:59 |
19 |
Msen |
Skoog Daniel |
Hjo BK |
03:30:13 |
20 |
Msen |
Birgensson Jonas |
Solvikingarna |
03:32:09 |
21 |
Msen |
Thon Christian |
Eidanger Norge |
03:33:34 |
22 |
M35 |
Olsson Lars |
SISU Forshaga |
03:35:37 |
23 |
M50 |
Forsell Thomas |
Solvikingarna |
03:36:16 |
24 |
Mmot |
Torbrand Olof |
Kalmar FF |
03:36:20 |
25 |
M45 |
Tösse Anders |
Norodd IL |
03:37:54 |
26 |
M50 |
Perlinski Marek |
IKSU friidrott Umeå |
03:38:12 |
27 |
M50 |
Nordmark Carl-Magnus |
Vi som springer |
03:39:10 |
28 |
M35 |
Sterneland Jerker |
IK Stål |
03:39:24 |
29 |
M40 |
Lindgren Carl |
SPIFT Triathlon |
03:40:01 |
30 |
M35 |
Kylänperä Peter |
IFK Skövde Friidrott |
03:41:03 |
31 |
M55 |
Engen Olav |
Ull/Kisa IL |
03:41:18 |
32 |
M45 |
Adolfsson Lennart |
Anderstorp OK |
03:42:43 |
33 |
Msen |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsåret IF |
03:43:10 |
34 |
M40 |
Stjern Tor A |
Gjövik |
03:43:50 |
35 |
M60 |
Kristensen Thore |
Oslo |
03:46:43 |
36 |
Mmot |
Nilsson Klas |
Skövde |
03:47:03 |
37 |
M60 |
Olsson Gunnar |
Solvikingarna |
03:49:35 |
38 |
Kmot |
C Åsa |
Laxå OK |
03:49:38 |
39 |
M55 |
Paraniak Jan |
Team Skavsåret IF |
03:49:47 |
40 |
M35 |
Palm Kristian |
Vi som springer |
03:50:43 |
41 |
Mmot |
Johnsson Bengt |
Linghem |
03:51:10 |
42 |
Msen |
Svedman Kjell |
FK Studenterna |
03:51:44 |
43 |
K40 |
Fonn-Hartikainen Torill |
IFK Skövde Friidrott |
03:52:35 |
44 |
M45 |
Ackeroth Hans |
Solvikingarna |
03:54:25 |
45 |
M40 |
Nygård Ragnar |
Arnadal IL |
03:55:00 |
46 |
M45 |
Pohjola Ari |
Domsjö IF |
03:55:19 |
47 |
K40 |
Elinder Magdalena |
Hässelby SK |
03:57:19 |
48 |
M55 |
Önnerby Göran |
Anderstorp OK |
03:57:31 |
49 |
M40 |
Bengtsson Mikael |
Kuddby IF |
03:58:00 |
50 |
M45 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
03:58:25 |
51 |
M40 |
Lagerström Ola |
Gränslösa |
03:58:54 |
52 |
M40 |
Bertelssen Tom-Rune |
Drammen kickboxing |
03:59:12 |
53 |
M50 |
Schüssler Marnix |
IFK Sunne FIK |
03:59:17 |
54 |
M35 |
Abrahamsson Kalle |
CK Pannben |
04:00:02 |
55 |
M35 |
Wiktorsson Matthias |
KFUM Örebro |
04:00:06 |
56 |
M45 |
Edenfäll Bo |
Vallentuna SK |
04:01:05 |
57 |
M55 |
Molin Sven |
Uppsala |
04:02:47 |
58 |
M40 |
Hellberg Petri |
Vi som springer |
04:03:24 |
59 |
M65 |
Sahl Stellan |
Lidköping IS |
04:03:38 |
60 |
M65 |
Skoglund Kjell-Ove |
Strands IF |
04:04:09 |
61 |
M55 |
Hanström Claes |
Åtvidabergs IF |
04:04:53 |
62 |
M50 |
Sulonen Kari |
Oxelösund |
04:08:53 |
63 |
Mmot |
Gillberg Daniel |
Vi som springer |
04:09:37 |
64 |
K55 |
Westling Anita |
Edkerberget |
04:11:04 |
65 |
M45 |
Mellberg Rolf |
Sisu Forshaga |
04:11:22 |
66 |
K55 |
Nilsson Barbro |
Solvikingarna |
04:11:23 |
67 |
M65 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
04:11:56 |
68 |
M50 |
Selenwall Markus |
Tandhälsan |
04:12:42 |
69 |
M40 |
Olsson Stefan |
Rumpmas Runners |
04:12:57 |
70 |
K50 |
Almström-Alpsten Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
04:14:38 |
71 |
M45 |
Claesson Leif |
Gudhems IF |
04:14:47 |
72 |
M65 |
Pelander Bosse |
Vi som springer |
04:17:43 |
73 |
M45 |
Aven Markus |
Jogg.se |
04:18:51 |
74 |
M40 |
Wallander Ulf |
Vi som springer |
04:19:04 |
75 |
M35 |
Rotinen Esa |
Stockholm LDK |
04:19:37 |
76 |
Mmot |
Söderkvist Jan |
Ultra |
04:19:51 |
77 |
Ksen |
Karlsson Elisabeth |
Anderstorp OK |
04:21:32 |
78 |
Ksen |
Banck Paula |
IFK Xerxes |
04:24:23 |
78 |
Kmot |
Jansson Maria |
Ultra |
04:24:23 |
80 |
Mmot |
Magnusson Kjell |
Vi som springer |
04:25:30 |
81 |
M60 |
Åsberg Stig |
IFK Nyland |
04:26:07 |
82 |
M50 |
Weidinger Ingemar |
Vi som springer |
04:26:35 |
83 |
M55 |
Almqvist Lars |
IFK Helsingborg |
04:31:52 |
84 |
M60 |
Skoog Lennart |
Stenungsund OK |
04:31:56 |
85 |
M35 |
Åkerblom Staffan |
Rånäs 4H |
04:32:43 |
86 |
K45 |
Berg-Bjerknes Marit |
Kondis |
04:35:39 |
87 |
Ksen |
Holmberg Liselotte |
Vi som springer |
04:35:41 |
88 |
Msen |
Sutherland Philip |
Jogg.se |
04:36:29 |
88 |
Kmot |
Wold Ellen |
Oslofjord Triathlon |
04:36:29 |
90 |
M65 |
Hjalmarsson Lennart |
Lidköping IS |
04:36:37 |
91 |
M50 |
Svensson Peter |
IFK Skövde Friidrott |
04:36:44 |
92 |
M60 |
Ekberg Stanley |
Jogg.se |
04:37:25 |
93 |
Kmot |
Hult Sandra |
Kristinehamn Multisport |
04:38:26 |
94 |
K45 |
Åhsgren Anna-Karin |
Hemlingby LK |
04:38:31 |
95 |
Ksen |
Beyersdorf Elin |
Vi som springer |
04:38:57 |
96 |
M50 |
Beyersdorf Ingo |
Vi som springer |
04:39:11 |
97 |
K40 |
Beyersdorf Karin |
Vi som springer |
04:39:19 |
98 |
Kmot |
Hutchinson-Kay Sofia |
Vi som springer |
04:45:46 |
99 |
M40 |
Pettersson Hans |
Pajalan Pixi Pojat |
04:46:06 |
100 |
M50 |
Halldén Jan |
Vi som springer |
04:47:07 |
101 |
M50 |
Mattson Kent |
Vi som springer |
04:48:29 |
102 |
Ksen |
Linnersund Karin |
Stockholms City Triathlon |
04:51:03 |
103 |
K40 |
Wallander Marielle |
Vi som springer |
04:51:12 |
104 |
M55 |
Lindeskow Hans-Inge |
Hargs BK Runners |
04:56:37 |
105 |
M55 |
Koplimäe Sigvard |
Vattudalens LDK |
04:57:08 |
106 |
K35 |
Forsell Maria |
Vi som springer |
04:57:56 |
107 |
Kmot |
Arvidsson E Sofia |
Solvikingarna |
04:58:33 |
108 |
M40 |
Lamminparras Jonne |
Vi som springer |
05:01:45 |
109 |
M55 |
Ekberg Stefan |
Jogg.se |
05:05:45 |
110 |
M50 |
Alpsten Jonas |
Sisu Forshaga |
05:06:20 |
111 |
K50 |
Paraniak Barbro |
Team Skavsåret IF |
05:08:12 |
112 |
Msen |
Pettersson Bjarne |
Trampataskindianernas IF |
05:09:28 |
113 |
K40 |
Rockberg-Tjernberg Anna |
Busit dam vill |
05:15:25 |
114 |
K35 |
Hällstorp Åsa |
Vi som springer |
05:25:31 |
115 |
K60 |
Häger Astrid |
Fredrikshof FIF |
05:26:14 |
116 |
M65 |
Hansson Lars |
Högby IF |
05:26:23 |
117 |
M65 |
Sjöö Håkan |
Växjö LK |
05:27:38 |
118 |
Mmot |
Damstedt Kjell |
Hargs BK Runners |
05:32:50 |
119 |
K40 |
Björlin Ann-Mari |
Skara |
05:35:33 |
120 |
K55 |
Lundström Berit |
IK Borgholm |
05:37:31 |
121 |
M65 |
Karlsson Roland |
Vi som springer |
05:42:54 |
122 |
M50 |
Manning Stefan |
Vi som springer |
05:49:10 |
123 |
Mmot |
Johansson Lennart |
Mariestad AIF |
05:55:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marathontid
per klass |
|
|
Plac. |
Klass |
Namn |
Klubb |
Marathontid |
1 |
Ksen |
Karlsson Elisabeth |
Anderstorp OK |
04:21:32 |
2 |
Ksen |
Banck Paula |
IFK Xerxes |
04:24:23 |
3 |
Ksen |
Holmberg Liselotte |
Vi som springer |
04:35:41 |
4 |
Ksen |
Beyersdorf Elin |
Vi som springer |
04:38:57 |
5 |
Ksen |
Linnersund Karin |
Stockholms City Triathlon |
04:51:03 |
1 |
K35 |
Lundgren Maria |
IFK Umeå |
03:16:37 |
2 |
K35 |
Forsell Maria |
Vi som springer |
04:57:56 |
3 |
K35 |
Hällstorp Åsa |
Vi som springer |
05:25:31 |
1 |
K40 |
Fonn-Hartikainen Torill |
IFK Skövde Friidrott |
03:52:35 |
2 |
K40 |
Elinder Magdalena |
Hässelby SK |
03:57:19 |
3 |
K40 |
Beyersdorf Karin |
Vi som springer |
04:39:19 |
4 |
K40 |
Wallander Marielle |
Vi som springer |
04:51:12 |
5 |
K40 |
Rockberg-Tjernberg Anna |
Busit dam vill |
05:15:25 |
6 |
K40 |
Björlin Ann-Mari |
Skara |
05:35:33 |
1 |
K45 |
Berg-Bjerknes Marit |
Kondis |
04:35:39 |
2 |
K45 |
Åhsgren Anna-Karin |
Hemlingby LK |
04:38:31 |
1 |
K50 |
Almström-Alpsten Birgitta |
Sisu Forshaga |
04:14:38 |
2 |
K50 |
Paraniak Barbro |
Team Skavsåret IF |
05:08:12 |
1 |
K55 |
Westling Anita |
Edkerberget |
04:11:04 |
2 |
K55 |
Nilsson Barbro |
Solvikingarna |
04:11:23 |
3 |
K55 |
Lundström Berit |
IK Borgholm |
05:37:31 |
1 |
K60 |
Häger Astrid |
Fredrikshof FIF |
05:26:14 |
1 |
Kmot |
C Åsa |
Laxå OK |
03:49:38 |
2 |
Kmot |
Jansson Maria |
Ultra |
04:24:23 |
3 |
Kmot |
Wold Ellen |
Oslofjord Triathlon |
04:36:29 |
4 |
Kmot |
Hult Sandra |
Kristinehamn Multisport |
04:38:26 |
5 |
Kmot |
Hutchinson-Kay Sofia |
Vi som springer |
04:45:46 |
6 |
Kmot |
Arvidsson E Sofia |
Solvikingarna |
04:58:33 |
|
Klass |
Namn |
Klubb |
Marathontid |
1 |
Msen |
Olsson Henrik |
TV123 |
02:57:29 |
2 |
Msen |
Nironen Kaj |
IFK Skövde Friidrott |
03:21:57 |
3 |
Msen |
Danielsen Ståle |
BGF Fana |
03:25:52 |
4 |
Msen |
Sahlberg Mattias |
Trampataskindianernas IF |
03:25:58 |
5 |
Msen |
Nordin Jonas |
Skövde Triathlon |
03:26:12 |
6 |
Msen |
Adzami Agim |
IF Spartacus |
03:27:04 |
7 |
Msen |
Jonsson Mattias |
Jogg.se |
03:29:59 |
8 |
Msen |
Skoog Daniel |
Hjo BK |
03:30:13 |
9 |
Msen |
Birgensson Jonas |
Solvikingarna |
03:32:09 |
10 |
Msen |
Thon Christian |
Eidanger Norge |
03:33:34 |
11 |
Msen |
Liljegren Mats |
Team Skavsåret IF |
03:43:10 |
12 |
Msen |
Svedman Kjell |
FK Studenterna |
03:51:44 |
13 |
Msen |
Sutherland Philip |
Jogg.se |
04:36:29 |
14 |
Msen |
Pettersson Bjarne |
Trampataskindianernas IF |
05:09:28 |
1 |
M35 |
Berge Jon Harald |
IF Sturla |
03:23:31 |
2 |
M35 |
Hällstorp Georg |
Vi som springer |
03:27:52 |
3 |
M35 |
Olsson Lars |
SISU Forshaga |
03:35:37 |
4 |
M35 |
Sterneland Jerker |
IK Stål |
03:39:24 |
5 |
M35 |
Kylänperä Peter |
IFK Skövde Friidrott |
03:41:03 |
6 |
M35 |
Palm Kristian |
Vi som springer |
03:50:43 |
7 |
M35 |
Abrahamsson Kalle |
CK Pannben |
04:00:02 |
8 |
M35 |
Wiktorsson Matthias |
KFUM Örebro |
04:00:06 |
9 |
M35 |
Rotinen Esa |
Stockholm LDK |
04:19:37 |
10 |
M35 |
Åkerblom Staffan |
Rånäs 4H |
04:32:43 |
1 |
M40 |
Elinder Fredrik |
Hässelby SK |
03:10:57 |
2 |
M40 |
Byrén Hasse |
IF Spartacus |
03:22:39 |
3 |
M40 |
Frost Benny |
Östansjö SK |
03:24:26 |
4 |
M40 |
Lindgren Carl |
SPIFT Triathlon |
03:40:01 |
5 |
M40 |
Stjern Tor A |
Gjövik |
03:43:50 |
6 |
M40 |
Nygård Ragnar |
Arnadal IL |
03:55:00 |
7 |
M40 |
Bengtsson Mikael |
Kuddby IF |
03:58:00 |
8 |
M40 |
Lagerström Ola |
Gränslösa |
03:58:54 |
9 |
M40 |
Bertelssen Tom-Rune |
Drammen kickboxing |
03:59:12 |
10 |
M40 |
Hellberg Petri |
Vi som springer |
04:03:24 |
11 |
M40 |
Olsson Stefan |
Rumpmas Runners |
04:12:57 |
12 |
M40 |
Wallander Ulf |
Vi som springer |
04:19:04 |
13 |
M40 |
Pettersson Hans |
Pajalan Pixi Pojat |
04:46:06 |
14 |
M40 |
Lamminparras Jonne |
Vi som springer |
05:01:45 |
1 |
M45 |
Hult Stefan |
TV123 |
03:00:17 |
2 |
M45 |
Schlytter Ole Arne |
Lorenskog FIL |
03:15:02 |
3 |
M45 |
Forsberg Sören |
IF Start |
03:20:44 |
4 |
M45 |
Lind Krister |
Kvarnsvedens FIK |
03:20:56 |
5 |
M45 |
Mohr Franz |
Oslo Club |
03:24:02 |
6 |
M45 |
Tösse Anders |
Norodd IL |
03:37:54 |
7 |
M45 |
Adolfsson Lennart |
Anderstorp OK |
03:42:43 |
8 |
M45 |
Ackeroth Hans |
Solvikingarna |
03:54:25 |
9 |
M45 |
Pohjola Ari |
Domsjö IF |
03:55:19 |
10 |
M45 |
Göransson Bengt |
Falu IK |
03:58:25 |
11 |
M45 |
Edenfäll Bo |
Vallentuna SK |
04:01:05 |
12 |
M45 |
Mellberg Rolf |
Sisu Forshaga |
04:11:22 |
13 |
M45 |
Claesson Leif |
Gudhems IF |
04:14:47 |
14 |
M45 |
Aven Markus |
Jogg.se |
04:18:51 |
1 |
M50 |
Forsell Thomas |
Solvikingarna |
03:36:16 |
2 |
M50 |
Perlinski Marek |
IKSU friidrott Umeå |
03:38:12 |
3 |
M50 |
Nordmark Carl-Magnus |
Vi som springer |
03:39:10 |
4 |
M50 |
Schüssler Marnix |
IFK Sunne FIK |
03:59:17 |
5 |
M50 |
Sulonen Kari |
Oxelösund |
04:08:53 |
6 |
M50 |
Selenwall Markus |
Tandhälsan |
04:12:42 |
7 |
M50 |
Weidinger Ingemar |
Vi som springer |
04:26:35 |
8 |
M50 |
Svensson Peter |
IFK Skövde Friidrott |
04:36:44 |
9 |
M50 |
Beyersdorf Ingo |
Vi som springer |
04:39:11 |
10 |
M50 |
Halldén Jan |
Vi som springer |
04:47:07 |
11 |
M50 |
Mattson Kent |
Vi som springer |
04:48:29 |
12 |
M50 |
Alpsten Jonas |
Sisu Forshaga |
05:06:20 |
13 |
M50 |
Manning Stefan |
Vi som springer |
05:49:10 |
1 |
M55 |
Engen Olav |
Ull/Kisa IL |
03:41:18 |
2 |
M55 |
Paraniak Jan |
Team Skavsåret IF |
03:49:47 |
3 |
M55 |
Önnerby Göran |
Anderstorp OK |
03:57:31 |
4 |
M55 |
Molin Sven |
Uppsala |
04:02:47 |
5 |
M55 |
Hanström Claes |
Åtvidabergs IF |
04:04:53 |
6 |
M55 |
Almqvist Lars |
IFK Helsingborg |
04:31:52 |
7 |
M55 |
Lindeskow Hans-Inge |
Hargs BK Runners |
04:56:37 |
8 |
M55 |
Koplimäe Sigvard |
Vattudalens LDK |
04:57:08 |
9 |
M55 |
Ekberg Stefan |
Jogg.se |
05:05:45 |
1 |
M60 |
Kristensen Thore |
Oslo |
03:46:43 |
2 |
M60 |
Olsson Gunnar |
Solvikingarna |
03:49:35 |
3 |
M60 |
Åsberg Stig |
IFK Nyland |
04:26:07 |
4 |
M60 |
Skoog Lennart |
Stenungsund OK |
04:31:56 |
5 |
M60 |
Ekberg Stanley |
Jogg.se |
04:37:25 |
1 |
M65 |
Sahl Stellan |
Lidköping IS |
04:03:38 |
2 |
M65 |
Skoglund Kjell-Ove |
Strands IF |
04:04:09 |
3 |
M65 |
Söderström Stig |
Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
04:11:56 |
4 |
M65 |
Pelander Bosse |
Vi som springer |
04:17:43 |
5 |
M65 |
Hjalmarsson Lennart |
Lidköping IS |
04:36:37 |
6 |
M65 |
Hansson Lars |
Högby IF |
05:26:23 |
7 |
M65 |
Sjöö Håkan |
Växjö LK |
05:27:38 |
8 |
M65 |
Karlsson Roland |
Vi som springer |
05:42:54 |
1 |
Mmot |
Torbrand Olof |
Kalmar FF |
03:36:20 |
2 |
Mmot |
Nilsson Klas |
Skövde |
03:47:03 |
3 |
Mmot |
Johnsson Bengt |
Linghem |
03:51:10 |
4 |
Mmot |
Gillberg Daniel |
Vi som springer |
04:09:37 |
5 |
Mmot |
Söderkvist Jan |
Ultra |
04:19:51 |
6 |
Mmot |
Magnusson Kjell |
Vi som springer |
04:25:30 |
7 |
Mmot |
Damstedt Kjell |
Hargs BK Runners |
05:32:50 |
8 |
Mmot |
Johansson Lennart |
Mariestad AIF |
05:55:56 |
|
|
|
|
|