|
60
METER |
|
|
|
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
RODGERS, |
Mike |
USA |
6.62 |
2 |
COLLINS, |
Kim |
SKN |
6.65 |
3 |
NORMAN, |
Joshua |
USA |
6.66 |
4 |
UNGER, |
Tobias |
GER |
6.67 |
5 |
OSOVNIKAR, |
Matic |
SLO |
6.70 |
6 |
KOSENKOW, |
Alexander |
GER |
6.84 |
7 |
SEBRLE, |
Roman |
CZE |
7.19 |
|
RAQUIL, |
Marc |
FRA |
DNF |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
BOLDEN, |
Greg |
USA |
6.70 |
2 |
EDWARDS, |
Rae |
USA |
6.71 |
3 |
OSTWALD, |
Ronny |
GER |
6.71 |
4 |
BRUNSON, |
Marcus |
USA |
6.71 |
5 |
CHRISTIAN, |
Brendan |
ANT |
6.72 |
6 |
BLUM, |
Christian |
GER |
6.73 |
7 |
KUHLEE, |
Stefan |
GER |
6.89 |
|
MENGA, |
Platini-Alex |
GER |
DQ |
|
Finale |
|
|
|
1 |
RODGERS, |
Mike |
USA |
6.60 |
2 |
COLLINS, |
Kim |
SKN |
6.60 |
3 |
BOLDEN, |
Greg |
USA |
6.63 |
4 |
NORMAN, |
Joshua |
USA |
6.65 |
5 |
UNGER, |
Tobias |
GER |
6.65 |
6 |
OSTWALD, |
Ronny |
GER |
6.68 |
7 |
OSOVNIKAR, |
Matic |
SLO |
6.69 |
8 |
EDWARDS, |
Rae |
USA |
6.71 |
|
200
METER |
|
|
|
|
1. Lauf |
|
|
|
1 |
KOSENKOW, |
Alexander |
GER |
21.10 |
2 |
SCHULTZ, |
Ingo |
GER |
21.41 |
3 |
RENTZ, |
Florian |
GER |
21.56 |
4 |
WASCHBUESCH, |
Julian |
GER |
23.11 |
|
2. Lauf |
|
|
|
1 |
UNGER, |
Tobias |
GER |
20.88 |
2 |
EDWARDS, |
Rae |
USA |
21.09 |
3 |
KUHLEE, |
Stefan |
GER |
21.42 |
4 |
AGOSTINI, |
Lucas |
GER |
23.39 |
|
800
METER |
|
|
|
1 |
NOWICKI, |
Bartosz |
POL |
1:47.42 |
2 |
SNEBERGER, |
Michal |
CZE |
1:49.22 |
3 |
FREIMANN, |
Andreas |
GER |
1:49.46 |
4 |
EBERHARDT, |
Georg |
GER |
1:49.83 |
5 |
TAKACS, |
David |
HUN |
1:50.86 |
|
SVOBODA, |
Richard |
CZE |
DNF |
|
1500
METER |
|
|
1 |
TSIGU, |
Deresse-M |
ETH |
3:37.69 |
2 |
KORIR, |
Shadrack |
KEN |
3:38.99 |
3 |
SANG, |
Isaac |
KEN |
3:39.42 |
4 |
ERAUD, |
Guillaume |
FRA |
3:39.86 |
5 |
EBERHARDT, |
Stefan |
GER |
3:40.47 |
6 |
OBRIST, |
Christian |
ITA |
3:41.58 |
7 |
CHIRCHIR, |
Cornelius |
KEN |
3:41.59 |
8 |
LOHSE, |
Christoph |
GER |
3:41.79 |
9 |
NOLAN, |
James |
IRL |
3:42.24 |
10 |
BAUSCHINGER, |
Rene |
GER |
3:42.88 |
|
KIPLAGAT, |
Richard |
KEN |
DNF |
|
1500
METER (national) |
|
|
1 |
KOWALINSKI, |
Marc-Andre |
GER |
3:44.78 |
2 |
RAABE, |
Johannes |
GER |
3:50.22 |
3 |
ULICZKA, |
Steffen |
GER |
3:50.54 |
4 |
HENGMITH, |
Christian |
GER |
3:53.90 |
|
SCHREINER, |
Christian |
GER |
DNF |
|
SOMSSICH, |
Erik |
GER |
DNF |
|
60
METER HÜRDEN |
|
|
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
HERNANDEZ, |
Yoel |
CUB |
7.63 |
2 |
OLIJAR, |
Stanislavs |
LAT |
7.65 |
3 |
JOHNSON, |
Allen |
USA |
7.70 |
4 |
SCHWARZER, |
Helge |
GER |
7.80 |
5 |
JOHN, |
Alexander |
GER |
7.85 |
6 |
BALZER, |
Falk |
GER |
7.86 |
7 |
ERDMANN, |
Lukas |
GER |
7.94 |
8 |
SEBRLE, |
Roman |
CZE |
8.25 |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
ROBLES, |
Dayron |
CUB |
7.56 |
2 |
BLASCHEK, |
Thomas |
GER |
7.60 |
3 |
MATHISZIK, |
Willi |
GER |
7.76 |
4 |
VAN DER WESTEN, |
Marcel |
NED |
7.78 |
5 |
CASTELO-BRANCO, |
Thiago- Mendes |
BRA |
7.81 |
6 |
LAVANNE, |
Cedric |
FRA |
7.84 |
7 |
COCO-VILOIN, |
Samuel |
FRA |
7.87 |
8 |
DENGLER, |
Andreas |
GER |
7.93 |
|
Finale |
|
|
|
1 |
ROBLES, |
Dayron |
CUB |
7.40 |
2 |
JOHNSON, |
Allen |
USA |
7.54 |
3 |
BLASCHEK, |
Thomas |
GER |
7.54 |
4 |
HERNANDEZ, |
Yoel |
CUB |
7.60 |
5 |
OLIJAR, |
Stanislavs |
LAT |
7.60 |
6 |
MATHISZIK, |
Willi |
GER |
7.67 |
7 |
VANDERWESTEN, |
Marcel |
NED |
7.75 |
8 |
SCHWARZER, |
Helge |
GER |
7.78 |
|
STABHOCHSPRUNG |
|
|
1 |
LOBINGER, |
Tim |
GER |
5.76 |
2 |
ECKER, |
Danny |
GER |
5.70 |
3 |
STRAUB, |
Alexander |
GER |
5.60 |
4 |
HARTWIG, |
Jeff |
USA |
5.60 |
5 |
HOLZDEPPE, |
Raphael |
GER |
5.45 |
6 |
BOERGELING, |
Lars |
GER |
5.45 |
7 |
MACK, |
Tim |
USA |
5.30 |
|
JENG, |
Alhaji |
SWE |
NM |
|
OTTO, |
Bjoern |
GER |
NM |
|
SCHULZE, |
Fabian |
GER |
NM |
|
DREISPRUNG |
|
|
1 |
EVORA, |
Nelson |
POR |
17.33 |
2 |
LEWIS, |
Randy |
GRN |
17.27 |
3 |
BETANZOS, |
Yoandri |
CUB |
17.11 |
4 |
TOSCA, |
Osniel |
CUB |
17.03 |
5 |
COPELLO, |
Alexis |
CUB |
16.99 |
6 |
SAVOLAYNEN, |
Mykola |
UKR |
16.88 |
|
TAILLEPIERRE, |
Karl |
FRA |
NM |
|
|
400
METER |
|
|
|
|
1. Lauf |
|
|
|
1 |
EKPUKHON, |
Christy |
NGR |
53.15 |
2 |
ROBINSON, |
Moushaumi |
USA |
53.28 |
3 |
TILGNER, |
Jonna |
GER |
53.73 |
|
2. Lauf |
|
|
|
1 |
MARX, |
Claudia |
GER |
53.61 |
2 |
JONES-FERETTE, |
Laverne |
ISV |
53.77 |
3 |
PROKOPEK, |
Grazyna |
POL |
53.78 |
|
JOHNSON, |
Sheena |
USA |
DNS |
|
800
METER |
|
|
|
1 |
MUTOLA, |
Maria |
MOZ |
1:59.48 |
2 |
PETLYUK, |
Tatyana |
UKR |
1:59.76 |
3 |
GUEGAN, |
Elodie |
FRA |
2:01.33 |
4 |
HLADUN-NESTERENKO, |
Zoya |
UKR |
2:01.84 |
5 |
EFEDAKI, |
Konstadina |
GRE |
2:05.76 |
|
CUSMA, |
Elisa |
ITA |
DNF |
|
JABER, |
Najla |
NED |
DNF |
|
1500 METER |
|
|
|
1 |
KIBET, |
Sylvia |
KEN |
4:07.46 |
2 |
ROMAN, |
Sonja |
SLO |
4:08.16 |
3 |
GHEZIELLE, |
Bouchra |
FRA |
4:08.43 |
4 |
STELLINGWERFF, |
Hillary |
CAN |
4:10.32 |
5 |
TOBIAS, |
Nataliya |
UKR |
4:14.32 |
6 |
YEVDOKIMOVA, |
Natalya |
RUS |
4:16.95 |
7 |
MOCKENHAUPT, |
Sabrina |
GER |
4:19.42 |
8 |
KREBS, |
Denise |
GER |
4:26.06 |
|
SHEVCHENKO, |
Anzhela |
UKR |
DNF |
|
60
METER HÜRDEN |
|
|
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
JONES, |
Lolo |
USA |
7.87 |
2 |
TEJEDA, |
Anay |
CUB |
7.90 |
3 |
TRYWIANSKA, |
Aurelia |
POL |
7.99 |
4 |
WELLS, |
Kellie |
USA |
8.06 |
5 |
LAMALLE, |
Adriana |
FRA |
8.21 |
6 |
BERINGS, |
Eline |
BEL |
8.22 |
7 |
JOHNSON, |
Sheena |
USA |
8.24 |
8 |
NYTRA, |
Carolin |
GER |
8.27 |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
KALLUR, |
Susanna |
SWE |
7.78 |
2 |
CHERRY, |
Damu |
USA |
7.85 |
3 |
VUKICEVIC, |
Christina |
NOR |
8.03 |
4 |
BOBKOVA, |
Miriam |
SVK |
8.10 |
5 |
HILDEBRAND, |
Nadine |
GER |
8.13 |
6 |
CARRUTHERS, |
Danielle |
USA |
8.13 |
7 |
RITZ, |
Judith |
GER |
8.18 |
8 |
BOGENRIEDER, |
Carolin |
GER |
8.45 |
|
Finale |
|
|
|
1 |
KALLUR |
Susanna |
SWE |
7.68 WR |
2 |
JONES |
Lolo |
USA |
7.77 |
3 |
CHERRY |
Damu |
USA |
7.89 |
4 |
WELLS |
Kellie |
USA |
8.00 |
5 |
BOBKOVA |
Miriam |
SVK |
8.04 |
6 |
TRYWIANSKA |
Aurelia |
POL |
8.08 |
7 |
VUKICEVIC |
Christina |
NOR |
8.10 |
|
TEJEDA |
Anay |
CUB |
DNF |
|
WEITSPRUNG |
|
|
1 |
KOTOVA, |
Tatyana |
RUS |
6.67 |
2 |
LESUEUR, |
Eloyse |
FRA |
6.62 |
3 |
RADEVICA, |
Ineta |
LAT |
6.57 |
4 |
KAPPLER, |
Bianca |
GER |
6.50 |
5 |
KLUEFT, |
Carolina |
SWE |
6.41 |
6 |
TRYBANSKA, |
Malgorzata |
POL |
6.26 |
7 |
SAVIGNE, |
Yargelis |
CUB |
6.23 |
8 |
SCHMITT, |
Viola |
GER |
5.87 |
|
HOCHSPRUNG |
|
|
1 |
VLASIC, |
Blanka |
CRO |
2.02 |
2 |
AITOVA, |
Marina |
KAZ |
1.95 |
3 |
ENGEL, |
Annett |
GER |
1.89 |
4 |
GYOERFFY, |
Dora |
HUN |
1.89 |
5 |
KOVALENKO, |
Irina |
UKR |
1.85 |
6 |
HARTMANN, |
Julia |
GER |
1.85 |
7 |
FORRESTER, |
Nicole |
CAN |
1.80 |
7 |
LALAKOVA, |
Barbora |
CZE |
1.80 |
|