KRETSLEKER Telemark - Vestfold
29.08.2004
Arr: Urædd Friidrett
Sted: Kjølnes Stadion
Resultatliste
G-10
60 m
89 Gard Hokland Gjelstad
Nøtterøy IF
11,63 +1,8
166 Øystein Larsen
Urædd
Friidrett
9,83 +1,8
164 Eric Michael Stensøy(97)
Urædd
Friidrett
10,76 +0,5
19 Martin Augestad Larsen
Urædd
Friidrett
10,86 +1,8
14 Stian Bakke Hansen(95)
IF Fram
9,97 +0,5
137 Kristian Gulbrandsen(95)
IF Fram
10,13 +1,8
90 Nicolas
Calundan
Nøtterøy
IF
10,57 +0,5
91 Erlend Kristiansen
Nøtterøy IF
10,23 +1,8
13 Joachim Larsen(96)
IF Fram
11,78 +1,8
117 Ole Tobias Halle
IL Runar
10,45 +0,5
52 Ståle Gruben Ringsby
Larvik
T&IF
12,47 +0,5
G-10
Kule
(2
kg)
91 Erlend Kristiansen
Nøtterøy IF
6,56
52 Ståle Gruben Ringsby
Larvik
T&IF
3,97
19 Martin Augestad Larsen
Urædd
Friidrett
5,29
166 Øystein Larsen
Urædd
Friidrett
7,52
G-10
Lengde
(Satsesone 1
m)
Motvind
137 Kristian Gulbrandsen(95)
IF Fram
3,44
89 Gard Hokland Gjelstad
Nøtterøy IF
2,28
90 Nicolas
Calundan
Nøtterøy
IF
3,31
91 Erlend Kristiansen
Nøtterøy IF
3,43
13 Joachim Larsen(96)
IF Fram
2,50
166 Øystein Larsen
Urædd
Friidrett
3,53
19 Martin Augestad Larsen
Urædd
Friidrett
3,12
52 Ståle Gruben Ringsby
Larvik
T&IF
2,62
14 Stian Bakke Hansen(95)
IF Fram
3,12
164 Eric Michael Stensøy(97)
Urædd
Friidrett
2,88
G-10
Liten ball
(80
g)
89 Gard Hokland Gjelstad
Nøtterøy IF
28,38
90 Nicolas
Calundan
Nøtterøy
IF
37,25
137 Kristian Gulbrandsen(95)
IF Fram
DNS
13 Joachim Larsen(96)
IF Fram
22,75
117 Ole Tobias Halle
IL Runar
21,88
166 Øystein Larsen
Urædd
Friidrett
38,31
52 Ståle Gruben Ringsby
Larvik
T&IF
10,94
G-11
60 m
159 Eirik Vikan Gravklev
Urædd
Friidrett
9,81 +1,2
162 Petter Johnsen
Eidanger IL
9,45 +1,2
23 Even Pettersen
Urædd
Friidrett
8,94 +1,2
136 Mathias Mikkelsen
Tønsberg
FIK
10,15 +1,2
61 Martin Bruun
Eidanger IL
9,11 +1,2
24 Håvard Wilsher
Urædd
Friidrett
10,64 +1,2
G-11
60 m hekk
(68 cm/6,5
m)
24 Håvard Wilsher
Urædd
Friidrett
13,88 +2,1
23 Even Pettersen
Urædd
Friidrett
11,99 +2,1
G-11
Kule
(2
kg)
61 Martin Bruun
Eidanger IL
5,83
24 Håvard Wilsher
Urædd
Friidrett
7,09
159 Eirik Vikan Gravklev
Urædd
Friidrett
5,88
23 Even Pettersen
Urædd
Friidrett
8,75
G-11
Lengde
(Satsesone 1
m)
Motvind
61 Martin Bruun
Eidanger IL
3,87
162 Petter Johnsen
Eidanger IL
3,57
24 Håvard Wilsher
Urædd
Friidrett
3,17
23 Even Pettersen
Urædd
Friidrett
4,29
136 Mathias Mikkelsen
Tønsberg
FIK
3,59
159 Eirik Vikan Gravklev
Urædd
Friidrett
3,42
G-11
Liten ball
(80
g)
23 Even Pettersen
Urædd
Friidrett
37,66
61 Martin Bruun
Eidanger IL
30,44
159 Eirik Vikan Gravklev
Urædd
Friidrett
35,17
136 Mathias Mikkelsen
Tønsberg
FIK
41,63
G-12
60 m
17 Svend Ole Bugge
Svarstad IL
9,08 +1,6
118 Sondre Kværne Hansen
IL Runar
9,35 +1,6
119 Jason
Tack
IL
Runar
8,87 +1,6
68 Martin Smevik
IL Sandvin
9,27 +1,6
99 Eirik Brynjulfsen
Stathelle og omegn
IL
DNS
G-12
60 m hekk
(68 cm/6,5
m)
17 Svend Ole Bugge
Svarstad IL
12,69 +2,9
68 Martin Smevik
IL Sandvin
12,19 +2,9
63 Marius Løyte Sjøåsen
Eidanger IL
11,73 +2,0
67 Fredrik Simensen
IL Sandvin
11,70 +2,0
G-12
Kule
(3
kg)
68 Martin Smevik
IL Sandvin
6,53
63 Marius Løyte Sjøåsen
Eidanger IL
6,78
67 Fredrik Simensen
IL Sandvin
9,39
99 Eirik Brynjulfsen
Stathelle og omegn
IL
DNS
62 Andreas Lønne
Eidanger IL
DNS
G-12
Lengde
(Satsesone 1
m)
Motvind
67 Fredrik Simensen
IL Sandvin
3,54
99 Eirik Brynjulfsen
Stathelle og omegn
IL
4,13
62 Andreas Lønne
Eidanger IL
3,01
63 Marius Løyte Sjøåsen
Eidanger IL
3,73
118 Sondre Kværne Hansen
IL Runar
4,08
68 Martin Smevik
IL Sandvin
3,75
G-12
Liten ball
(150
g)
67 Fredrik Simensen
IL Sandvin
49,03
68 Martin Smevik
IL Sandvin
31,51
119 Jason
Tack
IL
Runar
51,69
63 Marius Løyte Sjøåsen
Eidanger IL
36,03
118 Sondre Kværne Hansen
IL Runar
48,84
J-10
60 m
151 Marte Gomsrud
Herkules
FIG
10,15 +1,8
157 Veronica Undseth
Herkules
FIG
10,52 +1,8
123 Oda Theimann
IL Runar
10,58 +1,8
153 Benedikte Andersgård
Herkules
FIG
11,19 +1,8
47 Marte Marie Seterlid
Urædd
Friidrett
DNS
18 Frida Thorsås
Urædd
Friidrett
DNS
100 Karoline Idås
Horten FIK
DNS
J-10
60 m hekk
(68 cm/6
m)
123 Oda Theimann
IL Runar
13,07 +1,9
J-10
Kule
(2
kg)
157 Veronica
Undseth
Herkules
FIG
4,69
153 Benedikte Andersgård
Herkules
FIG
DNS
J-10
Lengde
(Satsesone 1
m)
157 Veronica
Undseth
Herkules
FIG
3,32 +1,8
151 Marte
Gomsrud
Herkules
FIG
3,03 +2,6
2,98 +1,64
153 Benedikte
Andersgård
Herkules
FIG
2,59 +0,6
123 Oda
Theimann
IL
Runar
3,37 +2,2
3,32 +0,4
64 Tonje Leine
Lunden
IL
Sandvin
2,62 +1,7
47 Marte Marie
Seterlid
Urædd
Friidrett
2,57 +1,9
J-10
Liten ball
(80
g)
47 Marte Marie
Seterlid
Urædd
Friidrett
15,21
64 Tonje Leine
Lunden
IL Sandvin
14,84
100 Karoline Idås
Horten FIK
DNS
J-11
60 m
21 Emma Øren
Urædd
Friidrett
9,39
+1,0
145 Linn Margrethe Rød
IL Flint
9,22
+1,6
59 Emeline Vinkenes
Eidanger IL
9,31
+1,0
28 Synne Sørensen
Urædd
Friidrett
9,53
+1,0
20 Guro Skaraas Johnsen
Urædd
Friidrett
10,13
+1,6
58 Monica Larsen
Eidanger IL
10,09
+1,6
60 Marlin Gudmundsen
Eidanger IL
10,10
+1,6
154 Anniken Dale Lindgren
Herkules
FIG
10,41
+1,0
116 Kristine Hagen
IL Flint
10,15
+1,0
11 Ida Bakke Hansen
IF Fram
9,10
+1,6
12 Rebecca Larsen
IF Fram
9,85
+1,0
J-11
60 m hekk
(68 cm/6,5
m)
21 Emma Øren
Urædd
Friidrett
11,93
+1,6
28 Synne Sørensen
Urædd
Friidrett
12,07
+2,6
12 Rebecca Larsen
IF Fram
13,07
+2,6
20 Guro Skaraas Johnsen
Urædd
Friidrett
13,52
+2,6
145 Linn Margrethe Rød
IL Flint
12,02
+1,6
116 Kristine Hagen
IL Flint
13,98
+0,8
22 Vilde S. Knudsen
Urædd
Friidrett
DNS
J-11
Kule
(2
kg)
116 Kristine Hagen
IL Flint
5,92
145 Linn Margrethe Rød
IL Flint
7,34
28 Synne Sørensen
Urædd
Friidrett
4,69
58 Monica Larsen
Eidanger IL
6,59
12 Rebecca Larsen
IF Fram
4,96
154 Anniken Dale Lindgren
Herkules
FIG
6,84
59 Emeline Vinkenes
Eidanger IL
7,06
21 Emma Øren
Urædd
Friidrett
5,70
J-11
Lengde
(Satsesone 1
m)
12 Rebecca Larsen
IF Fram
3,64 +3,2
3,50 +1,7
20 Guro Skaraas Johnsen
Urædd
Friidrett
3,26 +1,9
116 Kristine Hagen
IL Flint
3,28 +2,0
154 Anniken Dale Lindgren
Herkules
FIG
3,35 +2,2
Ingen gyldig
145 Linn Margrethe Rød
IL Flint
3,91 +2,4
3,76 +1,7
60 Marlin Gudmundsen
Eidanger IL
3,22 +2,0
58 Monica Larsen
Eidanger IL
3,43 +3,3
Ingen gyldig
21 Emma Øren
Urædd
Friidrett
3,77 +2,0
28 Synne Sørensen
Urædd
Friidrett
3,67 +1,7
11 Ida Bakke Hansen
IF Fram
3,81 +2,5
3,61 +1,7
59 Emeline Vinkenes
Eidanger IL
3,63 +2,9
3,39 +1,9
J-11
Liten ball
(80
g)
116 Kristine Hagen
IL Flint
21,23
145 Linn Margrethe Rød
IL Flint
25,91
60 Marlin Gudmundsen
Eidanger IL
24,75
59 Emeline Vinkenes
Eidanger IL
26,83
11 Ida Bakke Hansen
IF Fram
28,55
58 Monica Larsen
Eidanger IL
33,34
21 Emma Øren
Urædd
Friidrett
40,26
12 Rebecca Larsen
IF Fram
20,41
22 Vilde S. Knudsen
Urædd
Friidrett
DNS
J-12
60 m
Vind
+1,6
25 Hanne Stemkjær
Urædd
Friidrett
9,15
93 Kristjana Jonsdottir
Nøtterøy IF
9,35
27 Jeanette Johansen
Urædd
Friidrett
10,07
29 Christina Dahl Pedersen
Urædd
Friidrett
11,65
168 Erika Hvass
IF Fram
9,53
92 Lene Solvang
Nøtterøy IF
9,82
66 Guro Aamlid
IL Sandvin
10,18
155 Victoria Jane
Armstrong
Herkules
FIG
9,99
124 Isabell Gustavsen
IL Runar
DNS
125 Michelle Angelica
Jellum
IL Runar
DNS
65 Marianne Steinbakk
IL Sandvin
DNS
J-12
60 m hekk
(68 cm/6,5
m)
25 Hanne Stemkjær
Urædd
Friidrett
11,69 +1,7
66 Guro Aamlid
IL Sandvin
13,08 +1,7
27 Jeanette Johansen
Urædd
Friidrett
13,43 +1,6
93 Kristjana Jonsdottir
Nøtterøy IF
12,01 +1,6
92 Lene Solvang
Nøtterøy IF
11,64 +1,7
125 Michelle Angelica
Jellum
IL Runar
DNS
J-12
Kule
(2
kg)
66 Guro Aamlid
IL Sandvin
8,72
26 Jenny Gudmundsen
Urædd
Friidrett
8,61
29 Christina Dahl Pedersen
Urædd
Friidrett
5,51
27 Jeanette Johansen
Urædd
Friidrett
5,71
25 Hanne Stemkjær
Urædd
Friidrett
5,95
124 Isabell Gustavsen
IL Runar
DNS
155 Victoria Jane
Armstrong
Herkules
FIG
DNS
65 Marianne Steinbakk
IL Sandvin
DNS
10 Therese
Buch
Tønsberg
FIK
DNS
J-12
Lengde
(Satsesone 1
m)
155 Victoria Jane
Armstrong
Herkules
FIG
3,24 +1,6
25 Hanne Stemkjær
Urædd
Friidrett
4,12 +2,0
27 Jeanette Johansen
Urædd
Friidrett
3,55 +2,5
3,50 +2,0
29 Christina Dahl Pedersen
Urædd
Friidrett
2,77 +1,9
92 Lene Solvang
Nøtterøy IF
3,66 +2,3
3,60 +1,5
66 Guro Aamlid
IL Sandvin
3,73 +2,6
3,63 +1,9
168 Erika Hvass
IF Fram
3,60 +2,1
3,57 +1,3
93 Kristjana Jonsdottir
Nøtterøy IF
3,86 +1,8
J-12
Liten ball
(150
g)
26 Jenny Gudmundsen
Urædd
Friidrett
44,74
29 Christina Dahl Pedersen
Urædd
Friidrett
27,26
25 Hanne Stemkjær
Urædd
Friidrett
27,20
66 Guro Aamlid
IL Sandvin
42,80
65 Marianne Steinbakk
IL Sandvin
DNS