Nasjonat stevne for gutter og jenter og KM-Senior
Askim Stadion
04092004
Resultatliste
04-Sep-04
G-10
60 m
Vind
+2,5
30
Normannseth, Henrik
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
10,99
128
Amundsen, Yosef Alexander
IL
i BUL
11,40
247
Raknerud, Thor
Henrik
Askim IF
Friidrett
10,32
20
Ringheim, Sjur
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
10,61
24
Gifstad, Henrik
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
10,97
184
Bjerkrheim, Preben
FIL
Bamse
9,85
13
Haaland,
Even
Lørenskog
FIL
11,50
17
Ringheim, Brage
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
10,42
G-10
60 m hekk
(68
6m)
Vind: +1,4
247
Raknerud, Thor
Henrik
Askim IF
Friidrett
15,04
13
Haaland,
Even
Lørenskog
FIL
15,33
G-10
600 m
135
Elvestad,
Tim
FIL
BORG
2,19,26
24
Gifstad, Henrik
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
2,1206
20
Ringheim, Sjur
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
2,30,34
247
Raknerud, Thor
Henrik
Askim IF
Friidrett
2,06,35
17
Ringheim, Brage
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
2,27,20
30
Normannseth, Henrik
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
2,22,05
128
Amundsen, Yosef Alexander
IL
i BUL
2,48,88
13
Haaland,
Even
Lørenskog
FIL
2,27,46
G-10
Høyde
171
Baldacchino, Marco
Fredrikstad
IF
0,90
G-10
Spyd
(400 gr)
24
Gifstad, Henrik
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
13,23
128
Amundsen, Yosef Alexander
IL
i BUL
15,26
135
Elvestad,
Tim
FIL
BORG
15,17
171
Baldacchino, Marco
Fredrikstad
IF
16,53
30
Normannseth, Henrik
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
16,73
17
Ringheim, Brage
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
8,11
20
Ringheim, Sjur
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
8,08
G-11
60 m
Vind: +2,9
1
8
Panchalingam, Nivethan
Lørenskog
FIL
8,98
2 198
Kristiansen, Bjørn
Erik
Moss IL
9,28
3 233
Gaarder,
Fredrik
Askim IF
Friidrett
10,15
G-11
60 m hekk
(68,0
6,5m)
Vind: +1,4
1 235
Mathisen, Andreas
Frøslev
Askim IF
Friidrett
13,12
2 233
Gaarder,
Fredrik
Askim IF
Friidrett
13,51
G-11
600 m
1 233
Gaarder,
Fredrik
Askim IF
Friidrett
2,07,93
2 235
Mathisen, Andreas
Frøslev
Askim IF
Friidrett
2,14,17
G-11
Høyde
1 198
Kristiansen, Bjørn
Erik
Moss IL
1,30
2 235
Mathisen, Andreas
Frøslev
Askim IF
Friidrett
1,05
3
8
Panchalingam, Nivethan
Lørenskog
FIL
1,20
G-11
Spyd
(400 gr)
1 233
Gaarder,
Fredrik
Askim IF
Friidrett
23,90
G-12
60 m
Vind: +1,0
1 185
Normann, Morten Grinna
FIL
Bamse
9,32
2
40
Arnesen, Espen
Lie
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
9,56
3 204
Myhre,
Nikolai
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
10,64
4 199
Andersen, Håvard Everløff
Moss IL
11,02
G-12
60 m hekk
(76,2
7m)
Vind: +1,5
1
40
Arnesen, Espen
Lie
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
11,78
G-12
600 m
1 200
Andersen,
Anders
Moss IL
1,51,53
2
42
Frøvik, Joakim
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
1,53,62
3 185
Normann, Morten Grinna
FIL
Bamse
1,54,66
4
44
Hokholt, Audun
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
1,55,00
5
40
Arnesen, Espen
Lie
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
2,00,28
6
35
Gifstad, Thomas
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
2,02,54
G-12
Høyde
1
44
Hokholt, Audun
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
1,39
2 200
Andersen,
Anders
Moss IL
1,36
3
40
Arnesen, Espen
Lie
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
1,36
4
42
Frøvik, Joakim
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
1,15
G-12
Spyd
(400 gr)
1
40
Arnesen, Espen
Lie
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
33,92
2
35
Gifstad, Thomas
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
27,39
3 204
Myhre,
Nikolai
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
25,91
4
42
Frøvik, Joakim
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
20,61
5 199
Andersen, Håvard Everløff
Moss IL
19,84
G-13
100 m
Vind: +1,2
1 213
Johansen, Audun
K
Moss IL
13,00
G-13
600 m
1
14
Unnestad, Sondre
Sarpsborg IL
Friidrett
1,50,48
G-13
Lengde
1 213
Johansen, Audun
K
Moss IL
4,47
+1,08
+2,82
4,47
4,27
2 248 Norhall,
Are
Moss
IL
3,60
+0,85
+1,15
+1,52
3,56
3,60
3,33
G-13
Spyd
(400gr)
1 248 Norhall,
Are
Moss
IL
23,49
G-14
Lengde
1 236 Engeseth,
Andreas
Askim
IF Friidrett
3,72
+0,70
+2,73
3,72
3,63
G-15
100 m
Vind:
+1,2
1 237 Garder,
Christoffer
Askim
IF Friidrett
12,77
2 170 Svendsen,
Bjørn Patrick
Fredrikstad
IF
13,52
G-15
1500 m
1 201 Åsheim,
Aleksander
Moss
IL
4,34,91
G-15
Høyde
1 170
Svendsen, Bjørn
Patrick
Fredrikstad
IF
1,55
G-15
Kule
(4,0kg)
1 170
Svendsen, Bjørn
Patrick
Fredrikstad
IF
11,32
2 251
Olsen, Ole
Karsten
Frikameratene
6,79
G-15
Spyd
(600gr)
1 237 Garder,
Christoffer
Askim
IF Friidrett
34,05
G-16/17
1500 m
1 218
Rolstad, Jon Øistein
Varteig IL
4,33,59
G-16/17
Høyde
1 127
Eriksrud, Christian
IL
i BUL
1,80
2 250
Stenersen, Karl
Magnus
IL
i BUL
1,75
G-16/17
Kule
(5,0kg)
1
79
Kristofferstuen, Knut Arne
Frikameratene
12,58
G-16/17
Spyd
(700 gr)
1
79
Kristofferstuen, Knut Arne
Frikameratene
32,45
G-18/19
Kule
(6,0kg)
1 138
Syversen, Knut
Steinar
FIL
BORG
15,97
G-18/19
Spyd
(800 gr)
1 138
Syversen, Knut
Steinar
FIL
BORG
39,84
J-10
60 m
Vind
+1,7
219
Nygård,
Monica
Askim IF
Friidrett
10,46
188
Sjølie, Karen
Moss IL
10,34
220
Graff, Sofie
Askim IF
Friidrett
13,44
11
James, Sylvia
Lørenskog
FIL
10,68
110
Berg, Julie Farseth
IL
i BUL
9,60
246
Berge,
Ingrid
Askim IF
Friidrett
11,32
227
Bjerkli, Nora
Askim IF
Friidrett
10,18
J-10
60 m hekk
(68,0
6m)
Vind: +1,7
110
Berg, Julie Farseth
IL
i BUL
12,27
J-10
600 m
188
Sjølie, Karen
Moss IL
2,07,48
110
Berg, Julie Farseth
IL
i BUL
2,10,24
11
James, Sylvia
Lørenskog
FIL
2,29,53
219 Nygård,
Monica
Askim
IF Friidrett
2,07,01
J-10
Kule
(2kg)
219
Nygård,
Monica
Askim IF
Friidrett
4,54
110
Berg, Julie Farseth
IL
i BUL
5,41
246
Berge,
Ingrid
Askim IF
Friidrett
4,44
J-10
Lengde
246
Berge,
Ingrid
Askim IF
Friidrett
2,70
219
Nygård,
Monica
Askim IF
Friidrett
3,15
110
Berg, Julie Farseth
IL
i BUL
3,24
11
James, Sylvia
Lørenskog
FIL
2,94
J-11
60 m
Vind
-0,1
1 193
Tollefsen,
Stine
Moss IL
9,77
2 225
Mathisen, Julie
Frøslev
Askim IF
Friidrett
10,11
3 191
Hansen, Kathinka
S
Moss IL
10,53
4 178
Baldacchino, Michela
Fredrikstad
IF
10,62
5 107
Hansen, Sol Løvlie
Frikameratene
10,81
6 209
Vogt,Victoria Nestaas
Moss IL
10,95
7 226
Lulai, Martine Løvholen
Askim IF
Friidrett
11,38
J-11
60 m hekk
(68,0
6,5m)
Vind: +1,7
1 193
Tollefsen,
Stine
Moss IL
12,26
2 225
Mathisen, Julie
Frøslev
Askim IF
Friidrett
13,75
J-11
600 m
1 225
Mathisen, Julie
Frøslev
Askim IF
Friidrett
2,00,70
J-11
Kule
(2,0kg)
1 178
Baldacchino, Michela
Fredrikstad
IF
7,03
2 209
Vogt,Victoria Nestaas
Moss IL
6,99
3 191
Hansen, Kathinka
S
Moss IL
6,64
4 225
Mathisen, Julie
Frøslev
Askim IF
Friidrett
5,99
5 107
Hansen, Sol Løvlie
Frikameratene
4,85
6 109
Asbjørnsen,
Nadia
Frikameratene
4,19
J-11
Lengde
(2,0kg)
1 225
Mathisen, Julie
Frøslev
Askim IF
Friidrett
3,59
+2,35
+0,33
+2,25
3,35
3,39
3,59
2 178
Baldacchino, Michela
Fredrikstad
IF
3,33
+2,07
-0,25
+1,54
3,33
3,12
3,14
3 107
Hansen, Sol Løvlie
Frikameratene
3,14
+2,60
+0,42
+0,18
3,14
3,04
3,02
4 227
Bjerkli, Nora
Askim IF
Friidrett
3,14
+1,44
+1,25
3,14
2,78
5 226
Lulai, Martine Løvholen
Askim IF
Friidrett
2,72
+2,91
+1,74
+1,41
2,45
2,25
2,72
6 109
Asbjørnsen,
Nadia
Frikameratene
1,77
+1,77
+2,20
+1,17
1,77
1,63
1,60
J-12
60 m
Heat: 1
Vind: +1,3
1 183
Nordli,
Gina
Aurskog Høland
FIL
8,95
2 230 Nygård,
Trine
Askim
IF Friidrett
10,08
3 228 Espenes,
Thea
Askim
IF Friidrett
10,55
4
94
Lipovoj, Jeanet
Frikameratene
11,30
5
99
Asssenholt, Charlotte
Frikameratene
11,31
Heat: 2
Vind: +3,8
1 119
Lamadrid, Tereza
IL
i BUL
8,60
2
73
Ringheim, Mathilde
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
8,69
3 112
Schøyen, Hennie Heiss
IL
i BUL
8,85
4 181
Thomsen, Ida
Malene
Spydeberg IL
Friidrett
9,68
Plassering Totalt
1 119
Lamadrid, Tereza
IL
i BUL
8,60
2
73
Ringheim, Mathilde
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
8,69
3 112
Schøyen, Hennie Heiss
IL
i BUL
8,85
4 183
Nordli,
Gina
Aurskog Høland
FIL
8,95
5 181
Thomsen, Ida
Malene
Spydeberg IL
Friidrett
9,68
6 230 Nygård,
Trine
Askim
IF Friidrett
10,08
7 228 Espenes,
Thea
Askim
IF Friidrett
10,55
8
94
Lipovoj, Jeanet
Frikameratene
11,30
9
99
Asssenholt, Charlotte
Frikameratene
11,31
J-12
60 m hekk
(68,0
7m)
Vind
+1,6
1 112
Schøyen, Hennie Heiss
IL
i BUL
10,81
2 159
Syversen, Julie
Fredrikstad
IF
11,01
3 132
dePresno,
Marte-Kari
FIL
BORG
11,18
4 194
Hem, Ingvild Romstad
Moss IL
11,67
5 129
Schmutz, Helle
FIL
BORG
11,79
6 126
Stordalen, Emilie
IL
i BUL
12,07
J-12
600 m
1 195
Sjølie, Ida B
Moss IL
1,58,84
2 181
Thomsen, Ida
Malene
Spydeberg IL
Friidrett
2,02,85
3 228 Espenes,
Thea
Askim
IF Friidrett
2,11,88
J-12
Kule
(2,0kg)
1 129
Schmutz, Helle
FIL
BORG
9,29
2 119
Lamadrid, Tereza
IL
i BUL
7,82
3 159
Syversen, Julie
Fredrikstad
IF
7,76
4 132
dePresno,
Marte-Kari
FIL
BORG
7,75
5
99
Asssenholt, Charlotte
Frikameratene
7,63
6
94
Lipovoj, Jeanet
Frikameratene
7,45
7 183
Nordli,
Gina
Aurskog Høland
FIL
7,34
8
73
Ringheim, Mathilde
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
7,24
9 194
Hem, Ingvild Romstad
Moss IL
7,17
J-12
Lengde
1 132
dePresno,
Marte-Kari
FIL
BORG
4,23
+1,66
+0,60
+3,29
4,02
4,09
4,23
2 159
Syversen, Julie
Fredrikstad
IF
4,12
+0,88
+0,57
+2,00
4,12
3,98
4,12
3 129
Schmutz, Helle
FIL
BORG
3,81
+0,85
+1,03
+4,79
3,60
3,81
3,74
4
73
Ringheim, Mathilde
Oppegård IL
Friidrett
3,81
+1,30
+0,96
+3,77
3,60
3,81
3,65
5 183
Nordli,
Gina
Aurskog Høland
FIL
3,77
+1,98
+1,10
+2,50
3,77
2,79
3,65
6 195
Sjølie, Ida B
Moss IL
3,72
+2,66
+2,07
+2,83
3,66
3,59
3,72
7 230 Nygård,
Trine
Askim
IF Friidrett
3,58
+0,45
-+,18
+1,71
3,58
3,42
3,44
8 194 Hem,
Ingvild Romstad
Moss
IL
3,46
+1,10
+2,29
+3,64
3,42
3,23
3,46
9 228 Espenes,
Thea
Askim
IF Friidrett
3,25
+2,94
+1,60
3,25
3,09
10 181
Thomsen, Ida
Malene
Spydeberg IL
Friidrett
2,97
+1,63
+1,00
+1,65
2,97
2,91
2,91
11
99
Asssenholt, Charlotte
Frikameratene
2,95
+1,03
-0,26
+0,50
2,95
2,29
2,83
12
94
Lipovoj, Jeanet
Frikameratene
2,80
+1,10
+0,85
+2,20
2,62
2,80
2,67
J-13
100 m
Vind: +1,5
1 205
Pettersen, Malene
Skjold
Strømmen IF Friidett
14,73
2 196
Palmquist, Felicia
Moss IL
15,92
3 211
Tingstad, Karina
Moss IL
17,56
J-13
60 m hekk
(68,0
7,5m)
Vind
+2,4
1 205
Pettersen, Malene
Skjold
Strømmen IF Friidett
11,49
2 211
Tingstad, Karina
Moss IL
14,03
J-13
Høyde
1 159
Syversen, Julie
Fredrikstad
IF
1,40
2 211
Tingstad, Karina
Moss IL
0,95
J-14
100 m
Vind:
+1,5
1 232 Jacobsen,
Christina
Askim
IF Friidrett
16,54
J-14
600 m
1 232 Jacobsen,
Christina
Askim
IF Friidrett
2,19,88
J-14
Kule
(3,0kg)
1 232 Jacobsen,
Christina
Askim
IF Friidrett
5,60
J-15
100 m
Vind: +2,7
1 160
Syversen, Caroline
Fredrikstad
IF
14,21
J-15
1000 m
1 160
Syversen, Caroline
Fredrikstad
IF
3,19,72
J-15
80 m hekk
(76,2
8m)
Vind: -0,5
207
Slåttum, Henriette
Strømmen IF Friidett
13,30
J-15
Kule
(3,0kg)
1 207
Slåttum, Henriette
Strømmen IF Friidett
10,53
J-15
Lengde
1 207
Slåttum, Henriette
Strømmen IF Friidett
4,61
+2,17
+0,51
4,50
4,61
J-16/17
100 m
Vind: +2,7
1 162
Bjørnetrø, Tonje
Fredrikstad
IF
14,43
J-16/17
Kule
(4,0kg)
1
91
Asbjørnsen,
Connie
Frikameratene
5,99
J-16/17
Spyd
(600 gr)
1 162
Bjørnetrø, Tonje
Fredrikstad
IF
25,40
KS
200 m
Vind: +1,5
1 238
Barlund, Gry Elise
Askim IF
Friidrett
29,06
2 144
Elvestad,
Tonje
FIL
BORG
30,74
KS
3000 m
1 242
Brødholt,
Åse
Askim IF
Friidrett
10,48,15
KS
Kule
(4,0kg)
1 241
Bjørsrud,
Heidi
Askim IF
Friidrett
9,15
2 212
Kvalvik, Rannveig
Moss IL
11,48
KS
Lengde
1 212
Kvalvik, Rannveig
Moss IL
5,29
+2,07
+0,32
+2,60
+2,09
4,87
4,98
5,29
5,24
KS
Spyd
(600 gr)
1 212
Kvalvik, Rannveig
Moss IL
33,83
2 241
Bjørsrud,
Heidi
Askim IF
Friidrett
19,29
MS
200 m
Vind: +1,5
1 253
Smetana, Thomas
Halden IL
24,19
MS
400 m hekk
(91,4
35m)
1 150
Ruud,
Jørgen
FIL
BORG
1,00,78
MS
800 m
1 243 Kinn,
Håkon
Askim
IF Friidrett
2,08,76
2 245
Vodal, Karsten
Askim IF
Friidrett
2,14,94
MS
Kule
(7,26kg)
1 158
Syversen, Knut
Steinar
FIL
BORG
13,91
2 214
Høynesdal, Robert
Moss IL
10,76
MS
Lengde
1 157
Trønnes,
Ole-Martin
FIL
BORG
5,73
+1,95
+1,15
+1,44
5,62
5,67
5,73
2 214 Høynesdal,
Robert
Moss
IL
5,59
+0,81
+0,73
+2,33
5,25
5,40
5,59
MS
Spyd
(800
gr)
1 158
Syversen, Knut
Steinar
FIL
BORG
50,89
2 249
Langvatn,
Ketil
FIL
Bamse
47,82
3 202
Jarl, Stian
Moss IL
42,15
4 214
Høynesdal, Robert
Moss IL
38,00