Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget
100 m |
10.43 |
Erlend Sæterstøl, IL Gular |
Lisboa, POR |
20.7.94 |
+1,5 |
200 m |
20.96 |
Even Meinseth, Sørild FIK |
Byrkjelo |
16.8.15 |
0,0 |
400 m |
45.94 |
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen,
Moelven IL |
Kristiansand |
10.9.21 |
|
800 m |
1:46.46 |
Tobias Grønstad, IK Tjalve |
Halluin,
FRA |
1.9.21 |
|
1000 m |
2:21.6h |
Thomas Solberg Eide, Haugesund IL |
Florø |
4.6.11 |
|
1500 m |
3:30.16 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL |
Lausanne, SUI |
5.7.19 |
|
1 mile (1609 m) |
3:51.30 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL |
Palo Alto, USA |
30.6.19 |
|
3000 m |
7:53.87+ |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL |
Doha, QAT |
30.9.19 |
|
5000 m |
13:02.03 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL |
London, GBR |
20.7.19 |
|
10000 m |
28:11.71 |
Andullahi
Dahir Rabi, IL Runar |
Oslo/Bi |
13.4.22 |
|
110 m h (1,067m) |
14.03 |
Vladimir Vukicevic, Ski IL |
Göteborg, SWE |
10.8.10 |
-0,4 |
110 m h (1,000m) |
13.42 |
Vladimir Vukicevic, Ski IL |
Oslo/Bi |
4.6.10 |
+0,3 |
200 m h |
24.10 |
Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist |
Bergen/Le |
14.9.19 |
+1,3 |
400 m h |
50.97 |
Andreas Haara Bakketun, IL Gneist |
Hamar |
2.8.19 |
|
2000 m hinder |
5:40.98 |
Kjetil Ramstad, Haugesund IL |
Stjørdal |
14.8.98 |
|
3000 m hinder |
8:26.81 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL |
Kortrijk, BEL |
8.7.17 |
|
Høyde |
2.21 |
Bjørn Olsson, Asker Skiklubb |
Oslo/Bi |
3.7.94 |
|
Stav |
5.75 |
Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL |
Berlin, GER |
12.8.18 |
|
Lengde |
7.75 |
Gøran Moen, IL Gular |
Budapest, HUN |
8.7.89 |
|
Tresteg |
15.98 |
Ketill Hanstveit, IL Norna-Salhus |
Lillehammer |
26.6.92 |
+1,6 |
Kule (7,26 kg) |
19.40 |
Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve |
Sandnes |
27.8.17 |
|
Kule (6 kg) |
21.36 |
Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve |
Grosseto, ITA |
21.7.17 |
|
Diskos (2 kg) |
57.36 |
Svein Martin Skagestad, IL Norna-Salhus |
Bottnaryd,
SWE |
26.6.14 |
|
Diskos (1,75 kg) |
65.66 |
Svein Martin Skagestad, Loddefjord IL |
Oslo/So |
12.6.14 |
|
Slegge (7,26 kg) |
69.07 |
Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve |
Lillehammer |
31.7.09 |
|
Slegge (6 kg) |
78.30 |
Eivind Henriksen, IK Tjalve |
Bodø/Mø |
15.8.09 |
|
Spyd |
83.87 |
Andreas Thorkildsen, Kristiansands IF |
Bergen/Fa |
7.6.01 |
|
5-kamp |
3566p |
Hans Olav Uldal, IK Grane (7.02-55.32-23.0-41.24-4:48.6) |
Øyestad |
15.9.01 |
|
10-kamp |
8238p ** |
Markus Rooth, IK Tjalve (11.03-7-53-15.81-1.97-49.56 – 14.18-46.07-4.75-59.80-4:39.79) |
Oslo/Bi |
28.6.20 |
|
10-kamp |
7724p * |
Benjamin Jensen, Mandal & Halse IL (11.15-7.09-11.77-1.96-49.44 -
14.46-34.56-5.30-52.00-4:26.37) |
Hyvinge,
FIN |
3.8.94 |
|
4x100 m |
40.18 |
Landslag (Sondre Kåstad, Even Meinseth,
Jonathan Quarcoo, Karsten Warholm) |
Espoo,
FIN |
29.8.15 |
|
|
41.15 |
FIK Orion (Øystein Klareng, Abou Granli Diomandé, Håkon Gaukerud Høye, Jonathan Quarcoo) |
Grimstad |
31.5.14 |
|
4x200 m |
1:29.46 |
Moss IL (Daniel Lauritzen, Pavlik Wang,
Erik Røraas, Anders Hovland) |
Moss |
12.8.12 |
|
4x400 m |
3:11.67 |
Landslag (Andreas Grimerud, Thomas Strønstad-Løseth, Herman Baranyi
Berge, Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen) |
Tallinn, EST |
17.7.21 |
|
|
3:18.53 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (Andreas Rooth, Håvard Hildeskor, Vegard Løberg Gjelsvik,
Thomas Rooth) |
Steinkjer |
22.5.10 |
|
4x800 m |
7:38.91 |
Ullensaker-Kisa IL |
Oslo/Bi |
10.9.10 |
|
4x1500 m |
16:00.30 |
IL Skjalg (Lars Kristen Flaate, Arne Frøland, Dag Øxnevad, Morten Warland) |
Bergen/Fa |
27.6.81 |
|
1000 m stafett |
1:55.35 |
IL Gneist (Filip Holdhus, Sindre Strønstad-Løseth,
Herman Ellingsen, Thomas Strønstad-Løseth) |
Ravnanger |
1,8,21 |
|
Alternative
øvelser:
300 m |
32.94 |
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen,
Moelven IL |
Lillehammer |
26.9.21 |
|
600 m |
1:15.79 |
Tobias Grønstad, IK Tjalve |
Oslo/Bi |
14.5.21 |
|
2000 m |
5:16.88+ |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL |
Doha, QAT |
30.9.19 |
|
300 m h |
36.19 |
Herman Ellingsen, IL Gneist |
Oslo/Bi |
4.6.21 |
|
* 10-kamp med
seniorspesifikasjon, ** 10-kamp med juniorspesifikasjon