Tyrvinglekene | 15.06.2003 |
|
G15-16 1000m stafett |
Plass: | | Lag: | | : | | Resultat: |
1 | | IL I BUL | | | | 2,06,21 |
| Lars Grytli Seim | | , Abdoulai Sarr | | , Karl Magnus Stenersen | | , David Egeland |   |
|
2 | | Tønsberg FIK | | | | 2,08,54 |
| Martin Foss | | , Carlos Røed | | , Anders Hagen | | , Anders Ølstørn |   |
|
3 | | IL Tyrving | | | | 2,13,61 |
| Øyvind Johannessen | | , Harald Berge | | , Andreas Pettersen | | , Magnus Lysèn |   |
|
4 | | Urædd Friidrett | | | | 2,19,43 |
| Frode Berberg | | , Tor Fredrik Thobru | | , Stian Andersen | | , Audun Nortveit |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G17-18 1000m stafett |
Plass: | | Lag: | | : | | Resultat: |
1 | | IL I BUL | | | | 2,04,28 |
| Ole Pål Marsteintrædet | | , Christoffer Larsåsen | | , Henrik Berg-Olsen | | , Per Lunke |   |
|
2 | | Asker Skiklubb | | | | 2,08,22 |
| Mikkel Bugge | | , Steffen Bugge | | , Mads Kloster | | , Jørgen Jervidalo |   |
|
| | Tyrving/Tartu (u.konk) | | | | 2,07,47 |
| Tönis Roll | | , Karev Kojiv | | , Christian Smestad | | , Alexander Borg |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J15-16 1000m stafett |
Plass: | | Lag: | | : | | Resultat: |
1 | | IF Hellas | | | | 2,25,10 |
| Cecilie Aass | | , Karoline H. Nilsson | | , Christine Lia | | , Lindsey Aasen |   |
|
2 | | IL I BUL | | | | 2,29,16 |
| Siri Saupstad | | , Pernille Nordberg | | , Marie Tvare | | , Kine H. Steiwer |   |
|
3 | | Horten FIK | | | | 2,29,22 |
| Iselinn Martinsen | | , Kristin Kvithyll | | , Madelaine Strange | | , Elise Strange |   |
|
4 | | Tønsberg FIK | | | | 2,30,27 |
| Kristiane M. Skustad | | , Trine Solvang | | , Ingun Hovland | | , Randi Vermelid |   |
|
5 | | IL Skjalg | | | | 2,34,67 |
| Kristin Bethuelsen | | , Johanne Madland | | , Amalie Tjelta Larsen | | , Sanne Lorentsen |   |
|
6 | | FIK Orion | | | | 2,39,08 |
| Maren Harby Nygaard | | , Elise Gjestvang | | , Kirsti Tomasssen | | , Heidi Jacobsen |   |
|
7 | | Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett | | | | 2,40,55 |
| Hanne Lüdemann Elstad | | , Christina Gran Ellingsen | | , Stine Lüdemann Elstad | | , Mari Solbrekken |   |
|
8 | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett | | | | 2,45,92 |
| Christiane Kværner | | , Anne K. Hovin | | , Maren F. Gården | | , Hilde Gustavson |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J17-18 1000m stafett |
Plass: | | Lag: | | : | | Resultat: |
1 | | IL Skjalg | | | | 2,17,86 |
| Maryon Strugstad Paulsen | | , Karoline Tjelta Larsen | | , Christine Næsheim Bjørkvik | | , Katrine Alfsnes |   |
|
2 | | IL Skjalg | | | | 2,29,80 |
| Veronica Sjøthun Pedersen | | , Charlotte Sæland | | , Lene Sleire | | , Kamilla L. Knudsen |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
KJ 1000m stafett |
Plass: | | Lag: | | : | | Resultat: |
1 | | IL Tyrving | | | | 2,28,25 |
| Lillian Victoria Berge | | , Stine M. Førland | | , Elisabeth Bache-Wiel | | , Line Tveter |   |
|
2 | | IL Sandvin | | | | 2,28,74 |
| Charlotte Abrahamsen | | , Øyunn Grindem | | , Linn Broch | | , Stine Renate Simensen |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
MJ 1000m stafett |
Plass: | | Lag: | | : | | Resultat: |
1 | | IL Tyrving | | | | 2,00,01 |
| Magne Skovli | | , Øystein Svendsen | | , Stig Vervik Ellingsen | | , Nicolai Bølling |   |
|
2 | | IL I BUL | | | | 2,03,49 |
| Tommy Bysveen | | , Mohammed Abdi | | , Pål Jostad | | , Marius Schneider |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
MS 1000m stafett |
Plass: | | Lag: | | : | | Resultat: |
1 | | SK Vidar | | | | 1,58,37 |
| Heine Hatun | | , Thomas Shibbye | | , Andres Nyhuus | | , Kristoffer Nyhuus |   |
|
2 | | IL Tyrving | | | | 2,04,12 |
| Alan Reimann | | , Christopher Slettebøe | | , Thomas B. Høgseth | | , Stig Ketil Andersen |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |