JENTER/GIRLS 16
ÅR (1994)
Norgesstatistikk
2010
pr. 31. desember
Utarbeidet
av/Compiled by Kerstin Santibanez (kerstin@sf-nett.no)
60 METER (8,50) – AR16 (7,55i – 7,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7,97 |
+1,7 |
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
KS |
Fana |
28.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,10 |
+0,3 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1A |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,14 |
-1,9 |
Maren Sofie Hoel
Andersen, Halden IL |
05.04.94 |
1 |
|
Asker |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,16 |
+0,0 |
Christine Bjelland
Jensen, IL Bjarg |
16.06.94 |
1A |
|
Fana |
02.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,21 |
-1,9 |
Martine Nilsen,
Nittedal IL |
25.09.94 |
2 |
|
Asker |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,33 |
+0,3 |
Elisabeth Gjelsvik,
Fana IL |
09.05.94 |
3A |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,33 |
-2,3 |
Kathrine Askim Vatne,
IL i BUL |
28.05.94 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
18.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,42 |
+0,3 |
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
4A |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,45 |
+0,8 |
Sarah Hovden Øvsthus, Laksevåg TIL |
20.03.94 |
1 |
|
Haukås |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,53 |
-1,3 |
Hedda Laurense Magnerud, IL Gneist |
22.02.94 |
1B |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,57 |
+1,2 |
Kirsti Selle Ulvang,
Bryne FIK |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Egersund |
06.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,60 |
<1,5 |
Stine Grong, Stjørdal
FIK |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
27.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,61 |
-0,3 |
Trine Tryggestad Berre, IL i BUL |
21.04.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
27.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,67 |
-0,3 |
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,69 |
-1,3 |
Liv Rasdal
Håland, Bryne FIK |
09.05.94 |
2B |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,69 |
-1,9 |
Johanne Dølvik, Asker SK |
11.09.94 |
3 |
|
Asker |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind
assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,06 |
+2,3 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
J17 |
Haukås |
08.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,35 |
+2,3 |
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
1 |
|
Molde |
05.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,50 |
+2,3 |
Sally Sabotta, Straumsnes IL |
25.05.94 |
2 |
|
Molde |
05.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,59 |
+2,3 |
Michelle Kuhn, Midsund IL |
20.01.94 |
3 |
|
Molde |
05.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,5 |
-0,8 |
Julie Heggedal,
Lørenskog FIL |
13.04.94 |
1 |
|
Årnes |
26.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,3 |
+1,5 |
Siri Kleiv, Sigdal FIK |
28.03.94 |
1 |
|
Prestfoss |
03.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 METER (11,80) –
AR16 (10,83) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,39 |
+3,8 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
|
Lonevåg |
09.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,2 |
+2,2 |
Lisa Klausen Indrevåg, Ålesunds FIK |
19.08.94 |
1 |
|
Ålesund |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 METER (UM 13,45)
– AR16 (11,98 – 11,8)- NMU20 (13,20) – NM (12,75) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,17 |
-0,3 |
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Aurskog-Høland FIL |
23.02.94 |
1A |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,43 |
+1,0 |
Guro Forbord Andersen, Kristiasands IF |
26.02.94 |
2f |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,58 |
+1,0 |
Martine Nilsen, Nittedal
IL |
25.09.94 |
1fA |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,63 |
+1,0 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
3f |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,64 |
+1,3 |
Kathrine Askim Vatne,
IL i BUL |
28.05.94 |
1f |
|
Oslo/Bi |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,68 |
+1,0 |
Christine Bjelland
Jensen, BFG Fana |
16.06.94 |
2A |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,69 |
-0,5 |
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
J17 |
Fana |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,71 |
+2,0 |
Maren Sofie Hoel
Andersen, Halden IL |
05.04.94 |
1 |
|
Moss |
07.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,76 |
+1,9 |
Cecilia Johanna Carneiro
Håkegård, Selsbakk IF |
07.12.94 |
1h2 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,79 |
+2,0 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
2h1 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,03 |
+0,7 |
Phylis
Boateng-Gyamfi, IL i BUL |
30.04.94 |
1A |
J17 |
Oslo/Bi |
10.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,04 |
+0,8 |
Nora Økstad Gjeldnes, Fredrikstad IF |
08.04.94 |
2h4 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,08 |
+1,0 |
Ida Nordstrand Veskje, Lillehammer IF |
11.12.94 |
6fA |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,10 |
+1,1 |
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
4 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,16 |
+1,9 |
Karoline Idås, Tønsberg
FIK |
10.06.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,18 |
+1,0 |
Elisabeth Gjelsvik,
Fana IL |
09.05.94 |
3A |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,18 |
+1,1 |
Maria Heggem, Stjørdal
FIK |
12.03.94 |
2h1 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,20 |
+0,1 |
Tiril Lyslo Haugskott, Selsbakk IF |
10.06.94 |
2 |
|
Steinkjer |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,21 |
+1,9 |
Silje Katrine Waade, Stjørdal FIK |
20.03.94 |
1 |
|
Levanger |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,22 |
+1,2 |
Thea Herrmann Holmen, Minerva IS |
20.08.94 |
4f |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,25= |
+0,3 |
Marte Maria Doeven Jermstad, Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
5sf2 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,26 |
+2,0 |
Camilla Martine Lien, Kristiansands
IF |
19.07.94 |
2 |
|
Grimstad |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,26 |
+1,9 |
Kirsti Selle Ulvang,
Bryne FIK |
31.01.94 |
1 |
U20 |
Sola |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,28 |
+1,0 |
Sarah Hovden Øvsthus, Laksevåg TIL |
20.03.94 |
4A |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,28 |
+0,5 |
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
3h3 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,30 |
+0,7 |
Anna Ødegård Lauen,
Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
2 |
|
Lillehammer |
01.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,30 |
+1,0 |
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
5A |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,33 |
+1,5 |
Rikke Ottesen,
Kongsvinger IL |
05.07.94 |
3 |
|
Arvika,
SWE |
31.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,36 |
+1,1 |
Marte Wilson,
Kristiansands IF |
03.11.94 |
1 |
|
Skien |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,38 |
+1,8 |
Emilie Søgnesand, Ranheim IL |
21.06.94 |
3 |
|
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,43 |
+0,8 |
Oda Rygg Arntzen, Ski
IL |
15.03.94 |
3h4 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,47 |
+0,0 |
Stine Grong Ruud,
Stjørdal FIK |
29.03.94 |
4h4 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,49 |
+1,9 |
Kjersti Størkersen, Raufoss IL |
22.02.94 |
4h2 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,50 |
+1,9 |
Karen Emilie Sjølie, Moss IL |
21.03.94 |
5h2 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,52 |
+2,0 |
Tora Spangen Normann, IL i BUL |
25.08.94 |
4h1 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,52 |
+0,6 |
Marte Helle Schia, IL Koll |
08.10.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,53 |
+1,1 |
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
2 |
|
Skien |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,55 |
+2,0 |
Kaja Marie Johansen,
Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
5h1 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,56= |
+2,0 |
Ane Bakke Øvrevik, Kristiansands IF |
23.03.94 |
3 |
|
Grimstad |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,56 |
+1,5 |
Sara Rolfsøn, Moss IL |
27.11.94 |
1B |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
13.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,59 |
+0,8 |
Anna Linnea Gunvaldsen, Nesodden IF |
25.04.94 |
6h4 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,59 |
+1,0 |
Janani Princeley, IL i BUL |
18.07.94 |
3 |
KS |
Oslo/St |
04.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,5 |
-1,0 |
Tuva Marlene Wetrhus, IK Våg |
06.10.94 |
2 |
|
Grimstad |
08.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,5 |
+0,2 |
Malin Høisæter, Haugesund IL |
30.11.94 |
1 |
|
Stegaberg |
08.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind
assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,62 |
+3,3 |
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Haukås |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,25 |
+2,2 |
Anna Ødegård Lauen,
Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,26 |
+3,3 |
Sarah Hovden Øvsthus, Laksevåg TIL |
20.03.94 |
2 |
|
Haukås |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,29 |
+5,5 |
Karen Emilie Sjølie, Moss IL |
21.03.94 |
2 |
|
Fredrikstad |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,29 |
+2,2 |
Kjersti Størkersen, Raufoss IL |
22.02.94 |
2 |
|
Lillehammer |
11.09 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,2 |
+2,1 |
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
1 |
|
Bø |
24.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,47 |
+3,7 |
Sally Sabotta, Straumsnes IL |
25.05.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Molde |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,4 |
+2,4 |
Siri Kleiv, Sigdal FIK |
28.03.94 |
1 |
|
Prestfoss |
03.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manglende informasjon om
vind/Wind-data missing: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,4 |
|
Amalie Iuel, IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
- |
|
Dubai, UAE |
30.03. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,41 |
|
Stine Grong Ruud,
Stjørdal FIK |
29.03.94 |
2 |
|
Trondheim |
22.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,3 |
|
Mahawa
Kromah, FIK Orion |
01.04.94 |
1 |
KS |
Romedal |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
150 METER (20,50)
– AR16 (18,78) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19,44 |
-0,6 |
Christine Bjelland
Jensen, BFG Fana |
16.06.94 |
6 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
19,89 |
+1,8 |
Ida Nordstrand Veskje, Lillehammer IF |
11.12.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
04.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
21,19 |
-1,8 |
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
1 |
|
Molde |
16.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 METER (UM
27,80) – AR16 (24,53) – NMU20 (27,10) – NM (26,10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,21 |
+0,4 |
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Aurskog-Høland FIL |
23.02.94 |
1f |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
08.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,59 |
+0,0 |
Guro Forbord Andersen,
Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
3f |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,63 |
+1,5 |
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
J17 |
Haukås |
08.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,91 |
-0,7 |
Martine Nilsen,
Nittedal IL |
25.09.94 |
4f |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,92 |
+1,5 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Haukås |
08.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,95 |
+1,4 |
Christine Bjelland
Jensen, Bjarg IL |
16.06.94 |
2sf2 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,07 |
+1,4 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
KS |
Tel-Aviv, ISR |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,27 |
+0,1 |
Katrine Askim Vatne, IL
i BUL |
28.05.94 |
2 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,48 |
+0,4 |
Maren Sofie Hoel
Andersen, Halden IL |
05.04.94 |
2 |
|
Asker |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,63 |
+0,2 |
Anna Ødegård Lauen,
Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
4sf1 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,99 |
-0,2 |
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Molde |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,07 |
+1,4 |
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
1D |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,23 |
-0,5 |
Marte Helle Schia, IL Koll |
08.10.94 |
6A |
|
Oslo/Bi |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,24 |
-0,1 |
Cecilia Johanna Carneiro
Håkegård, Selsbakk IF |
07.12.94 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,26 |
+0,3 |
Elisabeth Gjelsvik,
Fana IL |
09.05.94 |
1B |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,28 |
+0,4 |
Kirsti Selle Ulvang,
Bryne FIK |
31.01.94 |
2A |
|
Haugesund |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,32 |
+0,8 |
Kaja Marie Johansen, Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
1 |
|
Askim |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,32 |
-0,6 |
Thea Herrmann Holmen, Minerva IS |
20.08.94 |
1B |
|
Lillestrøm |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,32 |
+0,3 |
Eline Bruce, Fana IL |
17.11.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,35 |
+1,3 |
Ida Nordstrand Veskje, Lillehammer IF |
11.12.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,47 |
+1,1 |
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
2 |
|
Trondheim |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,56 |
+0,6 |
Karoline Idås. Tønsberg
FIK |
10.06.94 |
6h5 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,57 |
-0,1 |
Stine Grong Ruud,
Stjørdal FIK |
29.03.94 |
2 |
|
Stjørdal |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,63 |
+0,0 |
Camilla Martine Lien, Kristiansands
IF |
19.07.94 |
4h4 |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,76 |
-0,1 |
Emilie Søgnesand, Ranheim IL |
21.06-94 |
3 |
|
Stjørdal |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,78 |
-0,3 |
Trine Tryggestad Berre, IL i BUL |
21.04.94 |
2C |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,83 |
+0,4 |
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
3A |
|
Haugesund |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,83 |
-0,6 |
Eirin Nordli Paulsen,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
08.04.94 |
4B |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,86 |
-1,0 |
Maria Heggem, Stjørdal FIK |
12.03.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
25.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,87 |
+1,8 |
Oda Rygg Arntzen, Ski
IL |
15.03.94 |
1 |
|
Ski |
18.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,95 |
+1,4 |
Silje Katrine Waade, Stjørdal FIK |
20.03.94 |
2D |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,99 |
-0,2 |
Michelle Kuhn, Midsund IL |
20.01.94 |
3 |
J17 |
Molde |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,99 |
+0,0 |
Sarah Hovden Øvsthus, Laksevåg TIL |
20.03.94 |
6h4 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,03 |
-0,1 |
Tiril Lyslo Haugskott, Selsbakk IF |
10.06.94 |
4 |
|
Stjørdal |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,04 |
+0,2 |
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatn IL |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Narvik |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,05 |
+2,0 |
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
22.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,11 |
-0,3 |
Marte Wilson,
Kristiansands IF |
03.11.94 |
4C |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,15 |
-1,0 |
Marte Maria Doeven Jermstad, Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
3 |
|
Trondheim |
25.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,23 |
-0,0 |
Julie Holter Heggdal, Lørenskog FIL |
22.03.94 |
3B |
|
Oslo/Bi |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,25 |
-1,9 |
Ane Dahlen, IL Tyrving |
06.06.94 |
1D |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,25 |
+0,3 |
Hedda Laurense Magnerud, IL Gneist |
22.02.94 |
4 |
|
Fana |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,25 |
-0,2 |
Sara Rolfsøn, Moss IL |
27.11.94 |
4h2 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,26 |
+0,8 |
Nora Økstad Gjeldnes, Fredrikstad IF |
08.04.94 |
6h1 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,28 |
-0,4 |
Siri Catrin Nybakk, FIK Orion |
07.02.94 |
2 |
|
Romedal |
30.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,29 |
+1,7 |
Andrea Asp Gjøvik,
Tingvoll FIK |
30.10.94 |
4 |
KS |
Straumsnes |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,40 |
+0,4 |
Malin Høisæter, Haugesund IL |
30.11.94 |
4A |
|
Haugesund |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,40 |
-0,6 |
Karen Emilie Sjølie, Moss IL |
21.03.94 |
7B |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,41 |
-0,6 |
Lise Gaupset, Strømmen IF |
02.02.94 |
3B |
|
Lillestrøm |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,41 |
-0,8 |
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
7h2 |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
07.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,43 |
-0,0 |
Janani Princely, IL i BUL |
18.07.94 |
4B |
|
Oslo/Bi |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,44 |
-0,2 |
Sally Sabotta, Straumsnes IL |
25.05.94 |
4 |
J17 |
Molde |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,49 |
+1,8 |
Julie Farseth Berg, IL i BUL |
17.08.94 |
2 |
|
Ski |
18.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,63 |
+1,4 |
Rebecca Snekkenes,
Lørenskog FIL |
04.01.94 |
3D |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,67 |
+0,2 |
Ingrid Cederløv, IL Skjalg |
20.05.94 |
5A |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,68 |
-0,7 |
Siri Kleiv, Sigdal FIK |
28.03.94 |
2 |
|
Drammen |
13.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,79 |
+0,2 |
Therese Bakkemo Sundstrøm, Bodø FIK |
17.03.94 |
2 |
|
Narvik |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,81 |
-0,4 |
Lisa Klausen Indrevåg, Ålesunds FIK |
19.08.94 |
2 |
|
Ulsteinvik |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,81 |
+0,4 |
Maria Leganger, IL
Skjalg |
01.11.94 |
5A |
|
Haugesund |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,97 |
-0,2 |
Elisabeth Grimstad,
Dimna IL |
06.02.94 |
5 |
J17 |
Molde |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
29,00 |
+0,2 |
Sofie Rostad, Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
27.12.94 |
1 |
|
Jessheim |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
29,00 |
-2,0 |
Ingvild Hansen, Sola
Friidrett |
25.02.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind
assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,46 |
+2,4 |
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Haukås |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,75 |
+4,5 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
mk |
|
Haukås |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,85 |
+2,4 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
2A |
|
Lillehammer |
18.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,86 |
+2,4 |
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
4A |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,14 |
+2,4 |
Cecilia Johanna Carneiro
Håkegård, Selsbakk IF |
07.12.94 |
6A |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,19 |
+3,5 |
Oda Rygg Arntzen, Ski
IL |
15.03.94 |
1B |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,33 |
+2,4 |
Ida Nordstrand Veskje, Lillehammer IF |
11.12.94 |
7A |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,46 |
+2,4 |
Sarah Hovden Øvsthus, Laksevåg TIL |
20.03.94 |
2 |
|
Haukås |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,46 |
+3,5 |
Marte Maria Doeven Jermstad, Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
3B |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,59 |
+3,5 |
Karen Emilie Sjølie, Moss IL |
21.03.94 |
4B |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,71 |
+5,0 |
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1C |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,82 |
+5,0 |
Maria Heggem, Stjørdal
FIK |
12.03.94 |
2C |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,96 |
+5,0 |
Julie Holter Heggdal, Lørenskog FIL |
22.03.94 |
3C |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,36 |
+5,0 |
Sally Sabotta, Straumsnes IL |
25.05.94 |
5C |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manglende informasjon om
vind/Wind-data missing: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,5 |
|
Amalie Iuel, IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
- |
|
Dubai, UAE |
30.03. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
300 METER (47,00)
– AR16 (39,13) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40,03 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Lonevåg |
14.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
41,83 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
29.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
42,17 |
|
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
2 |
U23 |
Fana |
11.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
42,82 |
|
Christine Bjelland
Jensen, BFG Fana |
16.06.94 |
5 |
U23 |
Fana |
11.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
43,29 |
|
Kathrine Askim Vatne,
IL i BUL |
28.05.94 |
4 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
44,16 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
18.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
44,30 |
|
Kaja Marie Johansen,
Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
1 |
|
Moss |
18.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
45,67 |
|
Siri Catrin Nybakk, FIK Orion |
07.02.94 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
21.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
45,68 |
|
Rebecca Snekkenes,
Lørenskog FIL |
04.01.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
46,43 |
|
Sarah Hovden Øvsthus, Laksevåg TIL |
20.03.94 |
6 |
U23 |
Fana |
11.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
47,01 |
|
Hanne Bakkeli,
Lillehammer IF |
17.06.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
04.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
47,50 |
|
Marie Synnøve Qvale,
Bøler IF |
05.07.94 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47,4 |
|
Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø, Brandbu IF |
05.02.94 |
1 |
|
Brandbu |
28.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 METER (66,00)
– AR16 (54,75) – NMU20 (61,99) – NM (58,99) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56,50 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
3h2 |
NM |
Sandnes |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
58,04 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1A |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
20.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
59,81 |
|
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
1 |
|
Grimstad |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
60,31 |
|
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
2 |
KS |
Straumsnes |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
60,40 |
|
Katrine Askim Vatne, IL
i BUL |
28.05.94 |
2A |
J17 |
Nadderud |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
60,95 |
|
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
3D |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
61,40 |
|
Trine Tryggestad Berre, IL i BUL |
21.04.94 |
4A |
J17 |
Nadderud |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
61,60 |
|
Marte Helle Schia, IL Koll |
08.10.94 |
3F |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
62,24 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
3B |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
20.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
63,08 |
|
Siri Catrin Nybakk, FIK Orion |
07.02.94 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
63,15 |
|
Karen Emilie Sjølie, Moss IL |
21.03.94 |
1 |
|
Halden |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
63,33 |
|
Sarah Hovden Øvsthus, Laksevåg TIL |
20.03.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
63,40 |
|
Ida Uvsløkk
Normann, Børsa IL |
14.06.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
63,44 |
|
Turid Loe, Vollan IK |
23.06.94 |
2 |
KS |
Stjørdal |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
63,50 |
|
Charlotte Hansen Saxegård, Fredrikstad IF |
17.11.94 |
1 |
|
Moss |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
63,57 |
|
Eirin Nordli Paulsen,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
08.04.94 |
2 |
uk |
Nesodden |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
63,65 |
|
Malin Høisæter, Haugesund IL |
30.11.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
64,40 |
|
Lise Gaupset, Strømmen IF |
02.02.94 |
4A |
|
Lillehammer |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
64,40 |
|
Rebecca Snekkenes,
Lørenskog FIL |
04.01.94 |
4E |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
64,76 |
|
Kaja Marie Johansen,
Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
2 |
|
Moss |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
64,91 |
|
Hedda Laurense Magnerud, IL Gneist |
22.02.94 |
3 |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
65,01 |
|
Mia Govasmark,
Steinkjer FIK |
23.02.94 |
1 |
|
Levanger |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
65,02 |
|
Julie Holter Heggdal, Lørenskog FIL |
22.03.94 |
2 |
uk |
Nesodden |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
65,18 |
|
Tina Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
1 |
|
Kristiansand |
16.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
65,22 |
|
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
1 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
66,43 |
|
Anna Ødegård Lauen,
Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
66,46 |
|
Andrea Asp Gjøvik,
Tingvoll FIK |
30.10.94 |
4 |
KS |
Straumsnes |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
66,63 |
|
Kirsti Selle Ulvang,
Bryne FIK |
31.01.94 |
3 |
KS |
Sola |
13.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
66,85 |
|
Astrid Smith Løvås, Sola Friidrett |
30.06.94 |
1 |
U20 |
Sola |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
67,86 |
|
Karen Johanne Jøsendal, FIL Aks-77 |
06.06.94 |
1 |
|
Knarvik |
12.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
68,47 |
|
Emilie Søgnesand, Ranheim IL |
21.06.94 |
6B |
|
Lillehammer |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
68,75 |
|
Ingvild Hansen, Sola
Friidrett |
25.02.94 |
2 |
U20 |
Sola |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utenlandske statsborgere/Foreigh citizens: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59,9 |
|
Amalie Iuel, IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
- |
|
Dubai, UAE |
15.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
600 METER
(1:48,00) – AR16 (1:31,09) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:33,24 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
2 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:35,05 |
|
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
4 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:38,8 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Lonevåg |
28.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:39,19 |
|
Vilde Ottestad, IL Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
1 |
|
Molde |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:40,04 |
|
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu Il |
29.07.94 |
1 |
|
Selbu |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:40,42 |
|
Frida Berge,
Strandebarm IL |
13.03.94 |
1 |
|
Kvam |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:47,5 |
|
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:48,18 |
|
Marie Synnøve Qvale,
Bøler IF |
05.07.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
22.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:48,2 |
|
Camilla Hengebøl, IL Tyrving |
18.09.94 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:49,4 |
|
Kaja Høvik Sivertsen,
IL Tyrving |
10.05.94 |
3 |
|
Nadderud |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:49,89 |
|
Astrid Smith Løvås, Sola Friidrett |
30.06.94 |
1 |
KS |
Stord |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:49,93 |
|
Trine Tryggestad Berre, IL i BUL |
21.04.94 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
22.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
800 METER (UM 2:31,0)
– AR16 (2:04,6) – NMU20 (2:24,99) – NM (2:14,99) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:12,22 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
2 |
NM |
Sandnes |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:16,95 |
|
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
6f |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
08.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:16,97 |
|
Frida Berge, Strandebarm
IL |
13.03.94 |
6A |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:18,87 |
|
Linn Eriksen, IK Tjalve |
30.10.94 |
3B |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:19,36 |
|
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Helsingborg,SWE |
09.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:22,02 |
|
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
8B |
J17 |
Gøteborg, SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:23,30 |
|
Charlotte Myhre,
Stjørdal FIK |
21.06.94 |
2 |
|
Steinkjer |
15.05 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:23,44 |
|
Charlotte Hansen Saxegård, Fredrikstad IF |
17.11.94 |
4A |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:23,84 |
|
Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø, Branbu IF |
05.02.94 |
1 |
KS |
Arvika,
SWE |
01.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:24,39 |
|
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
6A |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:25,12 |
|
Thea Krokan Murud, Lillehammer IF |
06.06.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:25,82 |
|
Karen Meling, IL Skjalg |
21.07.94 |
2 |
|
Haugesund |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:26,48 |
|
Marte Helle Schia, IK Tjalve |
08.10.94 |
1B |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:26,74 |
|
Camilla Hengebøl, IL Tyrving |
18.09.94 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:27,42 |
|
Tina Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
2B |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:27,48 |
|
Silje-Emilie Soltvedt Rygg, Steinkjer FIK |
24.05.94 |
3B |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,00 |
|
Therese Bakkemo Sundstrøm, Bodø FIK |
17.03.94 |
6 |
KS |
Boden, SWE |
25.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,39 |
|
Anniken Henriksen, IL i
BUL |
14.12.94 |
5 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,44 |
|
Kristine Helle, IK Tjalve |
29.03.94 |
5B |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,73 |
|
Else Loge, IL Tyrving |
04.07.94 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
27.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,78 |
|
Rebecca Snekkenes,
Lørenskog FIL |
04.01.94 |
2 |
|
Moss |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:29,17 |
|
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:29,34 |
|
Ida Uvsløkk
Normann, Børsa IL |
14.06.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Levanger |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:29,62 |
|
Kristin Birkelund, BFG
Fana |
01.01.94 |
6 |
KS |
Fana |
28.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:30,44 |
|
Mia Govasmark,
Steinkjer FIK |
23.02.94 |
1 |
|
Levanger |
27.02. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:31,29 |
|
Marie Synnøve Qvale,
Bøler IF |
05.07.94 |
3 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
27.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:32,89 |
|
Kristin Haugstad,
Nesodden IF |
17.01.94 |
7 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000 METER (3:22,00) – AR16 (2:53,3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3:12,2 |
|
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
27.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500 METER (5:28,00) – AR16 (4:11,84) – NMU20 (5:09,99) – NM (4:44.99) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:34,88 |
|
Frida Berge, IL Gular |
13.03.94 |
4 |
NM |
Sandnes |
22.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:45,91 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
7 |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
07.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:47,76 |
|
Linn Eriksen, IK Tjalve |
30.10.94 |
7A |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:55,24 |
|
Thea Krokan Murud, Lillehammer IF |
06.06.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:57,12 |
|
Synne M. Visnes, IL Gular |
28.05.94 |
6 |
KS |
Fana |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:58,20 |
|
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
11A |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:00,07 |
|
Else Loge, IL Tyrving |
04.07.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
22.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:01,43 |
|
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
1 |
|
Ørsta |
22.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:01,53 |
|
Charlotte Myhre, Stjørdal
FIK |
21.06.94 |
4B |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:03,09 |
|
Camilla Hengebøl, IL Tyrving |
18.09.94 |
8 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
20.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:03,16 |
|
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
9 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
20.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:03,40 |
|
Karen Meling, IL Skjalg |
21.07.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:04,64 |
|
Rebecca Snekkenes,
Lørenskog FIL |
04.01.94 |
6 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:06,62 |
|
Charlotte Hansen Saxegård, Fredrikstad IF |
17.11.94 |
5B |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:10,50 |
|
Therese Bakkemo Sundstrøm, Bodø FIK |
17.03.94 |
6 |
KS |
Boden, SWE |
24.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:10,64 |
|
Agnes Holstad, Vind IL |
21.03.94 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
21.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:10,94 |
|
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
2 |
|
Lillehammer |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:14,24 |
|
Åshild Nordbotten, Sola Friidrett |
25.12.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
25.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:18,39 |
|
Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø, Brandbu IF |
05.02.94 |
3 |
|
Lillehammer |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:19,39 |
|
Kristin Birkelund, BFG
Fana |
01.01.94 |
5 |
KS |
Fana |
03.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:24,59 |
|
Elisabeth
Dahl-Michelsen, Sola Friidrett |
17.01.94 |
2 |
|
Stord |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:29,03 |
|
Ingvild Hansen, Sola
Friidrett |
25.02.94 |
3 |
|
Haugesund |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:29,70 |
|
Nathalie Skyttermoen, Lillehammer IF |
15.09.94 |
2 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:29,80 |
|
Karianne Goa Østhus, Sola Friidrett |
24.05.94 |
4 |
|
Haugesund |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 METER (7:40,00)
– AR16 (6:23,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:54,94 |
|
Synne M. Visnes,
Bergens TF |
28.05.94 |
1 |
J17 |
Fana |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3000 METER (11:50,00)
– AR16 (9:15,53) – NMU20
(11:19,99) – NM (10:14,99) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:08,29 |
|
Frida Berge, IL Gular |
13.03.94 |
1 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:10,90 |
|
Linn Eriksen, IK Tjalve |
30.10.94 |
2 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:14,60 |
|
Thea Krokan Murud, Lillehammer IF |
06.06.94 |
3 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:31,15 |
|
Kristine Helle, IK Tjalve |
29.03.94 |
4 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:46,72 |
|
Agnes Holstad, Vind IL |
21.03.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:49,76 |
|
Heidi Sydnes Egeland,
IK Tjalve |
14.03.94 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:50,40 |
|
Charlotte Myhre,
Stjørdal FIK |
21.06.94 |
5 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:53,50 |
|
Camilla Hengebøl, IL Tyrving |
18.09.94 |
3 |
|
Nadderud |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00,30 |
|
Mathea Gjeitnes, Molde OIF |
15.07.94 |
6 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:02,86 |
|
Karen Meling, IL Skjalg |
21.07.94 |
7 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:04,03 |
|
Charlotte Hansen Saxegård, Fredrikstad IF |
17.11.94 |
8 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:06,30 |
|
Else Loge, IL Tyrving |
04.07.94 |
9 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:31,69 |
|
Vilde Ottestad, IL
Molde-Olymp |
02.11.94 |
3 |
KS |
Ørsta |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:46,79 |
|
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:51,95 |
|
Åshild Nordbotten, Sola Friidrett |
25.12.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
28.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:54,33 |
|
Elisabeth
Dahl-Michelsen, Sola Friidrett |
17.01.94 |
2 |
|
Sandnes |
28.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:57,21 |
|
Therese Bakkemo Sundstrøm, Bodø FIK |
17.03.94 |
1 |
|
Finnsnes |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00,68 |
|
Nathalie Skyttermoen, Lillehammer IF |
15.09.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
08.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000 m KAPPGANG/WALK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:51,16 |
|
Elisabeth Grimstad,
Dimna IL |
06.02.94 |
1 |
|
Ulsteinvik |
16.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 m KAPPGANG/WALK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:55,4 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
23.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 METER HEKK/HURDLE (76,2cm/8m)
(UM 13,50) – AR16
(11,51 – 11,1) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,54 |
+0,5 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1f |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,69 |
+1,1 |
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Aurskog-Høland FIL |
23.02.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,75 |
+1,1 |
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
2 |
|
Lillehamer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,87 |
-0,1 |
Guro Forbord Andersen,
Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
1h1 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,89= |
+0,5 |
Phylis
Boateng-Gyamfi, IL i BUL |
30.04.94 |
3f |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,99 |
+1,5 |
Maren Sofie Hoel
Andersen, Halden IL |
05.04.94 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,43 |
+1,1 |
Anna Linnea Gunvaldsen, Nesodden IF |
25.04.94 |
3 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,47 |
-0,1 |
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
3h1 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,60 |
-0,8 |
Eline Bruce, Fana IL |
17.11.94 |
1B |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,65 |
+1,1 |
Tora Spangen Normann, IL i BUL |
25.08.94 |
4 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,68 |
-1,8 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
2 |
|
Porsgrunn |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,71 |
-0,2 |
Julie Farseth Berg, IL i BUL |
17.08.94 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,77 |
+1,5 |
Lise Gaupset, Strømmen IF |
02.02.94 |
3 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,78 |
-0,2 |
Ane Bakke Øvrevik, Kristiansands IF |
23.03.94 |
4h2 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,82 |
+0,7 |
Malin Høisæter, Haugesund IL |
30.11.94 |
3 |
|
Haugesund |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,86 |
+1,1 |
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
6 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,01 |
-0,3 |
Nora Økstad Gjeldnes, Fredrikstad IF |
08.04.94 |
4 |
|
Lillestrøm |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,03 |
-0,2 |
Marte Maria Doeven Jermstad, Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
5h2 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,32 |
-0,1 |
Stine Grong, Stjørdal
FIK |
29.03.94 |
5h1 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,77 |
+1,1 |
Ida Høgås,
Askim IF |
27.09.94 |
8 |
|
Lillehammer |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,95 |
-0,9 |
Emilie Brinchmann, Haugesund IL |
18.02.94 |
2C |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind
assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,38 |
+2,1 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
05.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,88 |
+2,2 |
Marte Maria Doeven Jermstad, Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
08.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,55 |
+2,2 |
Tiril Lyslo Haugskott, Selsbakk IF |
10.06.94 |
2 |
|
Trondheim |
08.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,66 |
+2,2 |
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
3 |
|
Trondheim |
08.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,69 |
+2,6 |
Emilie Brinchmann, Haugesund IL |
18.02.94 |
3 |
|
Sandnes |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,96 |
+2,7 |
Karen Emilie Sjølie, Moss IL |
21.03.94 |
3 |
|
Moss |
07.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 METER HEKK/HURDLE (76,2cm/8,5m) (18,00) – AR16 (13,53) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14,24 |
-0,3 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
J17 |
Stord |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14,38 |
+0,1 |
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
3f |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14,95 |
+1,8 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
07.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15,18 |
-1,0 |
Guro Forbord Andersen,
Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15,41 |
-0,1 |
Phylis
Boateng-Gyamfi, IL i BUL |
30.04.94 |
5h1 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15,80 |
-1,0 |
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
16,69 |
-0,1 |
Nora Økstad Gjeldnes, Fredrikstad IF |
08.04.94 |
8h1 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
16,86 |
-0,1 |
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
mk |
|
Tønsberg |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
17,09 |
-0,2 |
Julie Farseth Berg, IL i BUL |
17.08.94 |
6h3 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
17,10 |
-0,3 |
Stine Grong Ruud,
Stjørdal FIK |
29.03.94 |
6h4 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
04.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
17,54 |
-0,1 |
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
mk |
|
Tønsberg |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind
assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14,13 |
+4,1 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
mk |
|
Haukås |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 METER HEKK/HURDLE (84,0cm/8,5m) (19,00) – AR16 (13,79) - NMU20 (16,99) – NM (15,99) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14,29 |
+0,7 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
2f |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
08.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15,05 |
+1,6 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
KS |
Tel-Aviv,
ISR |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
16,71 |
+0,6 |
Julie Farseth Berg, IL i BUL |
17.08.94 |
1 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
27.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2cm/19m)
(36,00) – AR16 (28,79) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29,29 |
+1,4 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
J17 |
Fana |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
29,59 |
-2,9 |
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
22.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
29,87 |
+1,5 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
22.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
30,54 |
+0,2 |
Lise Gaupset, Strømmen IF |
02.02.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
31,33 |
+1,9 |
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
16.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
35,04 |
+1,4 |
Malin Høisæter, Haugesund IL |
30.11.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Fana |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
300 METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2cm/35m)
(UM 52,00) – AR16
(43,39) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43,53 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1A |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
43,74 |
|
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
2A |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
45,10 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
3A |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
46,47 |
|
Lise Gaupset, Strømmen IF |
02.02.94 |
4A |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
46,52 |
|
Marte Helle Schia, IL Koll |
08.10.94 |
5A |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
46,75 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
6A |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
48,83 |
|
Malin Høisæter, Haugesund IL |
30.11.94 |
1B |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
48,84 |
|
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
2B |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
48,97 |
|
Karen Emilie Sjølie, Moss IL |
21.03.94 |
4A |
|
Nadderud |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
49,07 |
|
Ida Ernstdotter
Hammerstrøm, Kristiansands IF |
10.11.94 |
1C |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
49,75 |
|
Kaja Marie Johansen,
Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
3B |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
49,86 |
|
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
4B |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
50,21 |
|
Siri Catrin Nybakk, FIK Orion |
07.02.94 |
2C |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
50,38 |
|
Tina Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
3C |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
51,37 |
|
Emilie Brinchmann. Haugesund IL |
18.02.94 |
3 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
51,43 |
|
Silje-Emilie Rygg,
Steinkjer FIK |
24.05.94 |
4C |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
51,58 |
|
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
51,92 |
|
Marianne Husby,
Nesodden IF |
23.10.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Nesodden |
08.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
52,18 |
|
Sarah Hovden Øvsthus, Laksevåg TIL |
20.03.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
03.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
52,39 |
|
Lisa Maria Thomassen, Modum FIK |
30.08.94 |
2B |
|
Nadderud |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2cm/35m) – (75,00) - AR16 (60,30) – NMU20 (71,99) – NM (66,99) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61,18 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1A |
KS |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
64,66 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
30.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
65,09 |
mx |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
|
Haukås |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
66,48 |
|
Lise Gaupset, Strømmen IF |
02.02.94 |
1 |
J17 |
Lillestrøm |
18.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
67,35 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
4h1 |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
68,66 |
|
Marte Helle Schia, IK Tjalve |
08.10.94 |
2 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
13.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
72,43 |
|
Siri Catrin Nybakk, FIK Orion |
07.02.94 |
3 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
13.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
72,51 |
|
Ida Ernstdotter
Hammerstrøm, Kristiansands IF |
10.11.94 |
7h1 |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
72,92 |
|
Tina Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
7h2 |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
75,51 |
|
Malin Høisæter, Haugesund IL |
30.11.94 |
1 |
|
Haugesund |
24.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71,6 |
|
Tina Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
1 |
|
Kristiansand |
13.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
71,5 |
mx |
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
1 |
KS |
Nadderud |
17.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500 METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE (76,2cm) (6:20,00) – AR16 (5:06,28) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:03,33 |
|
Frida Berge,
Strandebarm IL |
13.03.94 |
1 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:32,14 |
|
Rebecca Snekkenes,
Lørenskog FIL |
04.01.94 |
2 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:30,46 |
|
Charlotte Hansen Saxegård, Fredrikstad IF |
17.11.94 |
3 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:57,32 |
|
Henrikke Kongsten Tømt, Ski IL |
12.04.94 |
3 |
|
Lillestrøm |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:19,42 |
|
Lisa Maria Thomassen, Modum FIK |
30.08.94 |
4 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE (76,2cm) () – AR16 (6:22,65) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:04,31 |
|
Frida Berge, IL Gular |
13.03.94 |
3 |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
08.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
HØYDE/HIGH JUMP (UM 1,48) – AR16
(1,82) – NMU20 (1,58) – NM (1:65) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,65 |
|
Marianne Husby,
Nesodden IF |
23.10.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,60 |
|
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,60 |
|
Ane Bakke Øvrevik, Kristiansands IF |
23.03.94 |
1 |
|
Grimstad |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,60 |
|
Guro Forbord Anderssen,
Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
2 |
|
Grimstad |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,60 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
26.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,59 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
2 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,56 |
|
Tora Spangen Normann, IL i BUL |
25.08.94 |
3 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,55 |
|
Marte Wilson,
Kristiansands IF |
03.11.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,55 |
|
Maria Børstad Jenssen, Stjørdal FIK |
12.12.94 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,55 |
|
Malin Støyva, Breimsbygda IL |
09.08.94 |
1 |
|
Førde |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,53 |
|
Silje Katrine Waade, Stjørdal FIK |
20.03.94 |
5 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,53 |
|
Maria Heggem, Stjørdal
FIK |
12.03.94 |
6 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,51 |
|
Hege Wollan, Byåsen IL |
01.10.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,50 |
|
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
3 |
|
Lillestrøm |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,50 |
|
Christine Korslien,
Raufoss IL |
16.10.94 |
4= |
|
Nadderud |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,50 |
|
Iselin Grimstad Selvåg,
Hareid IL |
11.03.94 |
2 |
KS |
Straumsnes |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,48 |
|
Maren Sofie Hoel
Andersen, Halden IL |
05.04.94 |
1 |
|
Moss |
29.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,47 |
|
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
mk |
|
Haukås |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,45 |
|
Stine Grong Ruud,
Stjørdal FIK |
29.03.94 |
3 |
|
Stjørdal |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,45 |
|
Andrea Asp Gjøvik,
Tingvoll FIK |
30.10.94 |
3 |
KS |
Straumsnes |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,45 |
|
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,45 |
|
Anne Marte Morka, Brandbu IF |
08.03.94 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
21.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,41 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,40 |
|
Sofie Rostad, Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
27.12.94 |
1 |
|
Jessheim |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,40 |
|
Josefin
Styve, FIL Aks-77 |
10.10.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,40 |
|
Camilla Martine Lien, Kristiansands
IF |
19.07.94 |
4 |
|
Grimstad |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,40 |
|
Silje B. Stenersrød, Halden IL |
17.01.94 |
2 |
|
Moss |
29.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utenlandske statsborgere/Foreigh citizens: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,65 |
|
Amalie Iuel, IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
- |
|
Dubai, UAE |
30.03. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,42 |
|
Thuvaraga
Siwakumar, Namsen FIF (LKA) |
05.06.94 |
1 |
|
Overhalla |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
STAV/POLE VAULT (UM
2,30) – AR16( 3,76) – NMU20 (2,50) – NM (3,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3,21 |
|
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3,11 |
|
Julie Farseth Berg, IL i BUL |
17.08.94 |
1 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2,91 |
|
Stine Grong Ruud,
Stjørdal FIK |
29.03.94 |
2 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2,86 |
|
Marianne Husby,
Nesodden IF |
23.10.94 |
1 |
|
Nesodden |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2,76 |
|
Rebecca Snekkenes,
Lørenskog FIL |
04.01.94 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2,55 |
|
Lise Gaupset, Strømmen IF |
02.02.94 |
1 |
KS |
Lillestrøm |
25.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2,15 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Geithus |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2,00 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet IL |
29.03.94 |
6 |
KS |
Boden, SWE |
25.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
LENGDE/LONG JUMP (UM 4,90)
– AR16 (6,28) – NMU20 (5,10) – NM (5,35) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,67 |
+1,4 |
Guro Forbord Andersen, Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
kval |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,52 |
+0,0 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,49 |
+0,2 |
Agathe Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
8f |
|
Gøteborg,SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,42 |
+0,3 |
Elisabeth Gjelsvik, Fana IL |
09.05.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,37 |
+0,9 |
Phylis
Boateng-Gyamfi, IL i BUL |
30.04.94 |
9f |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,33 |
-2,3 |
Martine Nilsen,
Nittedal IL |
25.09.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,26 |
+1,4 |
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,25 |
+0,0 |
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
1 |
|
Moss |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,04 |
+0,4 |
Ane Bakke Øvrevik, Kristiansands IF |
23.03.94 |
2 |
|
Kristiansand |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,00 |
+0,9 |
Cecilia Johanna Carneiro
Håkegård, Selsbakk IF |
07.12.94 |
6 |
UM |
Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,98 |
-1,6 |
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,96 |
+1,2 |
Kirsti Selle Ulvang,
Bryne FIK |
31.01.94 |
1 |
U20 |
Sola |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,94 |
+0,8 |
Nora Økstad Gjeldnes, Fredrikstad IF |
08.04.94 |
kval |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,94 |
+0,0 |
Iselin Grimstad Selvåg,
Hareid IL |
11.03.94 |
1 |
|
Ulsteinvik |
19.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,92 |
-0,7 |
Malin Støyva, Breimsbygda IL |
09.08.94 |
1 |
|
Førde |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,91 |
+1,1 |
Marte Maria Doeven Jermstad, Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,87 |
+0,5 |
Josefine Danielsen,
Fredrikstad IF |
12.05.94 |
1 |
|
Askim |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,87 |
-0,4 |
Marte Wilson,
Kristiansands IF |
03.11.94 |
3 |
|
Nadderud |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,87 |
-0,6 |
Sara Rolfsøn, Moss IL |
27.11.94 |
4 |
|
Nadderud |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,81 |
+0,6 |
Camilla Martine Lien, Kristiansands
IF |
19.07.94 |
5 |
|
Nadderud |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,78 |
+0,5 |
Kaja Marie Johansen,
Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
2 |
|
Askim |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,76 |
-0,9 |
Julie Farseth Berg, IL i BUL |
17.08.94 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,74 |
-1,1 |
Silje Katrine Waade, Stjørdal FIK |
20.03.94 |
4 |
|
Lillehammer |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,74 |
-2,6 |
Andrea Asp Gjøvik,
Tingvoll FIK |
30.10.94 |
4 |
KS |
Straumsnes |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,73 |
+0,4 |
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
3 |
KS |
Skien |
11.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,71 |
+1,6 |
Ingrid Cederløv, IL Skjalg |
20.05.94 |
4 |
|
Fana |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,71 |
-1,3 |
Emilie Brinchmann, Haugesund IL |
18.02.94 |
1 |
|
Stegaberg |
08.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind
assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,44 |
+2,6 |
Phylis
Boateng-Gyamfi, IL I BUL |
30.04.94 |
kval |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,05 |
+2,7 |
Marte Wilson,
Kristiansands IF |
03.11.94 |
kval |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,83 |
+2,2 |
Kaja Marie Johansen,
Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
2 |
|
Moss |
30.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,81 |
+3,9 |
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
3 |
|
Haugesund |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utenlandske statsborgere/Foreigh citizens: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,82 |
-1,3 |
Amalie Iuel, IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
3 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manglende informasjon om
vind/Wind-data missing: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,17 |
|
Amalie Iuel, IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
1 |
|
Dubai, UAE |
15.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Satsesone |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manglende informasjon om
vind/Wind-data missing: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,82 |
|
Andrea Asp Gjøvik,
Tingvoll IL |
30.10.94 |
1 |
|
Molde |
05.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRESTEG/TRIPLE JUMP (UM
10,00) – AR16 (13,14i) – NMU20 (10,40) – NM (11,25) - VMU20 (12,90) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,25 |
+0,0 |
Tora Spangen Normann, IL i BUL |
25.08.94 |
1 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,21 |
+1,6 |
Iselin Grimstad Selvåg,
Hareid IL |
11.03.94 |
2 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,04 |
+1,2 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Skien |
30.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,00 |
+1,8 |
Andrea Asp Gjøvik,
Tingvoll FIK |
30.10.94 |
3 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,92 |
+0,6 |
Ida Marie Søreide Hjelmeland,
IL Norna-Salhus |
29.10.94 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,87 |
+1,2 |
Silje Katrine Waade, Stjørdal FIK |
20.03.94 |
4 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,77 |
+1,5 |
Eline Bruce, Fana IL |
17.11.94 |
5 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,76 |
+0,3 |
Liv Rasdal
Håland, Bryne FIK |
09.05.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
27.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,68 |
+0,3 |
Marte Wilson,
Kristiansands IF |
03.11.94 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,66 |
+0,4 |
Marianne Husby,
Nesodden IF |
23.10.94 |
1 |
|
Ås |
23.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,66 |
-0,2 |
Martine Nilsen,
Nittedal IL |
25.09.94 |
1 |
|
Nesodden |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,65 |
-1,3 |
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
1 |
|
Lyefjell |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,48 |
+0,0 |
Marte Maria Doeven Jermstad, Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
25.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,41 |
+1,7 |
Josefine Danielsen,
Fredrikstad IF |
12.05.94 |
1 |
|
Fredrikstad |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,29 |
-0,9 |
Kirsti Selle
Ulvang, Bryne FIK |
31.01.94 |
2 |
|
Lyefjell |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,23 |
+0,9 |
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
3 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,23 |
-0,5 |
Julie Farseth Berg, IL i BUL |
17.08.94 |
5 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,06 |
+1,5 |
Kaja Marie Johansen,
Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Oslo/Bi |
10.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,03 |
+1,7 |
Hanne Setsaas Hoven, Selbu IL |
29.07.94 |
4 |
|
Trondheim |
08.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,96 |
+0,5 |
Malin Støyva, Breimsbygda IL |
09.08.94 |
1 |
|
Byrkjelo |
19.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,88 |
+1,8 |
Emilie Brinchmann, Haugesund IL |
18.02.94 |
7 |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,73 |
+0,4 |
Ingrid Cederløv, IL Skjalg |
20.05.94 |
5 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,65 |
+0,1 |
Lise Gaupset, Strømmen IF |
02.02.94 |
3 |
|
Nesodden |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,59 |
+0,0 |
Anne Marte Morka, Brandbu IF |
08.03.94 |
1 |
|
Brandbu |
28.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,53 |
+1,7 |
Heidi Gamst, FIK Stein |
06.08.94 |
1 |
KS |
Hammerfest |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,43 |
+0,9 |
Tine Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
8 |
|
Nadderud |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,39 |
+0,8 |
Susanne Bøe, Sola
Friidrett |
08.02.94 |
4 |
|
Sandnes |
27.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,33 |
+1,6 |
Charlotte Hansen Saxegård, Fredrikstad IF |
17.11.94 |
1 |
KS |
Fredrikstad |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,20 |
+1,8 |
Nora Økstad Gjeldnes, Fredrikstad IF |
04.11.94 |
2 |
|
Fredrikstad |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,15 |
+2,0 |
Ingrid Brodin Lien, IL
i BUL |
03.08.94 |
6 |
J17 |
Oslo/Bi |
10.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind
assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,34 |
+3,8 |
Iselin Grimstad Selvåg,
Hareid IL |
11.03.94 |
kval |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
07.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,89 |
+2,9 |
Marte Wilson,
Kristiansands IF |
03.11.94 |
1 |
|
Grimstad |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,21 |
+2,4 |
Nora Økstad Gjeldnes, Fredrikstad IF |
04.11.94 |
2 |
|
Fredrikstad |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
KULE/SHOT PUT(3
kg) (UM 10,00) – AR16 (14,81) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,86 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
Mk |
U18 |
Randers, DEN |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,04 |
|
Silje Margrethe Kaldahl Sagvik, Overhalla IL |
13.07.94 |
1 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,91 |
|
Turid Vilgun Hetle Aspheim, Breimsbygda IL |
21.07.94 |
3 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,90 |
|
Anne Marte Morka, Brandbu IF |
08.03.94 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,77 |
|
Silje Katrine Waade, Stjørdal FIK |
20.03.94 |
4 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,51 |
|
Guro Forbord Andersen,
Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,13 |
|
Valborg Johansen, IL
Skjalg |
28.03.94 |
1 |
|
Sola |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,93 |
|
Marte Grønhaug Tuft, TIL Hovding |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Knarvik |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,82 |
|
Marte Fjær, Kolvereid
IL |
25.02.94 |
1 |
|
Kolvereid |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,80 |
|
Signe Hansen, Søgne IL |
12.09.94 |
1 |
|
Søgne |
16.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,78 |
|
Ane Dahlen,
IL Tyrving |
06.06.94 |
2 |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,75 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatn IL |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Finnsnes |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,60 |
|
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,46 |
|
Ingrid Marie Aarre, Frøyland IL |
28.06.94 |
2 |
|
Sandnes |
25.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,26 |
|
Guro Sæle Kongsvik, IL Bjarg |
19.09.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
30.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,21 |
|
Stine Grong Ruud,
Stjørdal FIK |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
18.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,20 |
|
Silje B. Stenersrød, Halden IL |
17.01.94 |
1 |
|
Aremark |
01.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,06 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,89 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik,
Laksevåg TIL |
18.05.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
27.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,85 |
|
Agathe Holtan Watne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
mk |
|
Haukås |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,85 |
|
Julie Elders, Halden IL |
13.07.94 |
2 |
|
Aremark |
01.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,82 |
|
Jeanett Therese Brurås, IL Norna-Salhus |
29.07.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
02.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,63 |
|
Oshin
Heen, IK Grane |
02.01.94 |
3 |
|
Skien |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,51 |
|
Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn IL |
20.03.94 |
2 |
|
Byrkjelo |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,41 |
|
Mathilde Pettersen
Solli, Haugesund IL |
26.09.94 |
1 |
|
Haugesund |
24.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,35 |
|
Maren Sofie Hoel
Andersen, Halden IL |
05.04.94 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,28 |
|
Trine Madsø, Haugesund IL |
30.03.94 |
1 |
|
Haugesund |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,15 |
|
Sally Sabotta, Straumsnes IL |
25.05.94 |
1 |
|
Midsund |
24.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 kg – AR16 (12,95) – NMU20 (9,50) – NM (11,25) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,19 |
|
Silje Katrine Waade, Stjørdal FIK |
20.03.94 |
kval |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,16 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet IL |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Tromsø |
18.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,00 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
KS |
Tel-Aviv,
ISR |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,88 |
|
Turid Vilgun Hetle Aspheim, Breimsbygda IL |
21.07.94 |
1 |
|
Loggane |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,86 |
|
Silje Margrethe Kaldahl Sagvik, Overhalla IL |
13.07.94 |
kval |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
9,35 |
|
Guro Forbord Andersen,
Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
1 |
|
Kristiansand |
18.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,80 |
|
Signe Hansen, Søgne IL |
12.09.94 |
1 |
|
Søgne |
10.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,66 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet IL |
29.03.94 |
5 |
KS |
Boden, SWE |
24.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,61 |
|
Valborg Johansen, IL
Skjalg |
28.03.94 |
1 |
U23 |
Sandnes |
20.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,38 |
|
Silje B. Stenersrød, Halden IL |
17.01.94 |
3 |
KS |
Halden |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
DISKOS/DISCUS
THROW (1 kg) (UM 25,00) – AR16 (46,66) – NMU20 (29,00) – NM
(36,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36,65 |
|
Clara Hellan Larsen, IL
Tyrving |
09.10.94 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
30.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
32,43 |
|
Julie Elders, Halden IL |
13.07.94 |
2 |
|
Fredrikstad |
09.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
31,96 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet IL |
29.03.94 |
2 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
31,58 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
22.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
30,19 |
|
Silje Margrethe Kaldahl Sagvik, Overhalla IL |
13.07.94 |
4 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
29,29 |
|
Jeanett Therese Brurås, IL Norna-Salhus |
29.07.94 |
2 |
J17 |
Haukås |
08.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
29,25 |
|
Ingrid Marie Aarre, Frøyland IL |
28.06.94 |
1 |
|
Lyefjell |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,30 |
|
Turid Vilgun Hetle Aspheim, Breimsbygda IL |
21.07.94 |
1 |
|
Byrkjelo |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,88 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
27.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,70 |
|
Ane Dahlen,
IL Tyrving |
06.06.94 |
6 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,40 |
|
Anne Marte Morka, Brandbu IF |
08.03.94 |
1 |
|
Brandbu |
28.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,37 |
|
Maren Sofie Hoel
Andersen, Halden IL |
05.04.94 |
uk |
|
Moss |
29.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,65 |
|
Mathilde Pettersen
Solli, Haugesund IL |
26.09.94 |
2 |
|
Stord |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
24,39 |
|
Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn IL |
20.03.94 |
2 |
|
Byrkjelo |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
750 g () – AR16(50,72) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,15 |
|
Ingrid Marie Aarre, Frøyland IL |
28.06.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,87 |
|
Jeanett Therese Brurås, IL Norna-Salhus |
29.07.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLEGGE/HAMMER (4 kg/119,5cm) (UM 24,00) – AR16 (54,20) – NMU20 (31,00) – NM (40,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46,54 |
|
Silje B. Stenersrød, Halden IL |
17.01.94 |
8 |
NM |
Sandnes |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
42,91 |
|
Jeanett Therese Brurås, IL Norna-Salhus |
29.07.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
08.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
39,17 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet IL |
29.03.94 |
2 |
UM |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
31,98 |
|
Ingrid Marie Aarre, Frøyland IL |
28.06.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
30,58 |
|
Tiril Fredrikke Rist
Jensen, Lillesand IL |
20.11.94 |
1 |
|
Kristiansand |
15.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,05 |
|
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,52 |
|
Marte Raaen, IL Tyrving |
29.12.94 |
1 |
|
Oppegård |
30.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
23,49 |
|
Julie Elders, Halden IL |
13.07.94 |
2 |
|
Fredrikstad |
09.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPYD/JAVELIN THROW
(0,6 kg) (UM 27,00) – AR16 (47,55) – NMU20 (31,00) – NM
(40,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44,28 |
|
Ingeborg Sverdrup
Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
1 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
43,27 |
|
Maria Børstad Jenssen, Stjørdal FIK |
12.12.94 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
27.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
41,74 |
|
Clara Hellan Larsen, IL
Tyrving |
09.10.94 |
kval |
NM |
Sandnes |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
40,20 |
|
Ane Dahlen,
IL Tyrving |
06.06.94 |
6 |
NM-U20 |
Ravnanger |
07.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
38,19 |
|
Silje Margrethe Kaldahl Sagvik, Overhalla IL |
13.07.94 |
5 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
36,91 |
|
Anne Marte Morka, Brandbu IF |
08.03.94 |
4 |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
36,73 |
|
Andrea Breilid, Kristiansands IF |
01.09.94 |
6 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
35,12 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd
Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Skien |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
34,84 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
4 |
|
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
34,77 |
|
Camilla Martine Lien, Kristiansands
IF |
19.07.94 |
7 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
34,30 |
|
Silje Katrine Waade, Stjørdal FIK |
20.03.94 |
2 |
|
Stjørdal |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
34,05 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet IL |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Narvik |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
33,39 |
|
Amelie
Løken Skaarud, Ski IL |
16.08.94 |
1 |
|
Ski |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
33,10 |
|
Siv Malin Nesje, Oppstryn IL |
20.03.94 |
1 |
|
Florø |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
32,26 |
|
Guro Forbord Andersen,
Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
32,17 |
|
Eileen Ruud, Rana FIK |
14.04.94 |
5 |
|
Lillestrøm |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
31,44 |
|
Ida Ernstdotter
Hammerstrøm, Kristiansands IF |
10.11.94 |
2 |
|
Grimstad |
03.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
31,31 |
|
Gine Andrea Granheim, Brandbu IF |
20.03.94 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
21.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,48 |
|
Mathilde Pettersen
Solli, Haugesund IL |
26.09.94 |
12 |
UM |
Molde |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,46 |
|
Katrine Laupstad,
Egersunds IK |
14.10.94 |
1 |
|
Egersund |
02.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,16 |
|
Silje B. Stenersrød, Halden IL |
17.01.94 |
4 |
|
Fredrikstad |
09.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,60 |
|
Ingrid Marie Aarre, Frøyland IL |
28.06.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
25.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,42 |
|
Marte Grønhaug Tuft, TIL Hovding |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
27.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
27,20 |
|
Stine Grong, Stjørdal
FIK |
29.03.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
22.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,19 |
|
Renate Rosseland
Johansen, Lye IL |
09.08.94 |
1 |
U20 |
Bryne |
04.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,12 |
|
Marte Maria Doeven Jermstad, Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
2 |
|
Steinkjer |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
LITEN BALL (150 g) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42,43 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik,
Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
29.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
35,71 |
|
Vilde Bull Hjeltnes, Ulvik Il |
23.07.94 |
1 |
|
Ulvik |
01.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
30,23 |
|
Eileen Ruud, Rana FIK |
14.04.94 |
1 |
|
Rana |
15.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-kamp / Heptathlon (100h(76,2) – HJ – SP(3) – 200 / LJ – JT(0,6) – 800) - AR16( 5302 poeng) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4995 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.-12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: 0,1 |
15,62(-1,0) –
1,57 – 12,29 – 26,41 (+1,1) –
5,52(+0,0) – 32,94 – 2:17,91) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4592 |
|
Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
2 |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.-12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: 0,1 |
15,80(-1,0) –
1,45 – 10,60 – 27,18 (+1,1) – 5,20
(+0,0) – 41,90 – 2:29,17) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4401 |
|
Guro Forbord Anderssen, Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
3 |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.-12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: 0,1 |
15,18(-1,0) –
1,57 – 11,51 – 25,73 (+1,1) – 4,03
(+0,0) – 32,26 – 2:37,85) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind
assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4194 w |
|
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, Laksevåg TIL |
25.07.94 |
1 |
J16 |
Haukås |
15.-16.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: 7,7 |
14,13(+4,1) – 9,85 – 1,47 – 25,75 (+4,5) – 5,15 (-0,9) – 13,83 – 2:43,68) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-kamp / Heptathlon (100h(84) – HJ – SP(4) – 200 / LJ – JT(0,6) – 800) - AR16( 5251 poeng) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4968 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
17 |
KS |
Tel-Aviv,
ISR |
26.-27.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: 4,4 |
15,05(+1,6) – 1,57 – 10,00 – 26,07 (+1,4) – 5,26 (+1,4) – 34,85 – 2:13,66) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4-kamp (100h(76,2) – SP(3) – LJ – 800) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3204 |
|
Rebekka K. Norvik, Ringerike FIK |
05.10.94 |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: +0,2 |
16,86(-0,1) – 9,71 – 4,60 (+0,3) – 2:34,07) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3014 |
|
Kristin Skolt, IL Tyrving |
21.02.94 |
2 |
|
Tønsberg |
03.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: -0,3 |
17,54(-0,1) – 8,35 – 4,35 (-0,2) – 2:25,19) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 4 x 100 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50,1 |
IL i BUL |
1 |
J16 |
Lambertseter |
01.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Julie Farseth
Berg-94 – Nadia Akpana
Assa-95 – Phylis
Boateng-Gyamfi-94 – Kathrine Askim Vatne-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50,33 |
Laksevåg TIL |
1f |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Sarah Øvsthus-94 –
Paula N. Llano-95 – Julie
Strøm-95 – Vilde J. Svortevik-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50,85 |
Selsbakk IF |
2f |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Tiril L. Haugskott-94 –
Marte D. Jermstad-94 – Cecilia
J.C. Håkegård-94 – Marte Marina Pedersen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52,67 |
Asker SK |
1 |
J16 |
Asker |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Johanne Dølvik-94 –
Johanne Skjetne-95 – Anja
Tryti-95 – Malene Tveit-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52,83 |
Namsen IF |
3h2 |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Linda Blengsli-94 –
Kine Terese Skarland-95 –
Karoline S. Heiland-95 – Tina Lian-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53,68 |
Stjørdal FIK |
4h2 |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Maria Heggem-94 –
Charlotte Myhre-94 – Sigrid
Skjeldstad-95 – Stine Grong Ruud-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57,23 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
3h1 |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ann-Kristin
Aslaksrud-94 – Pia Bålsrud-95 – Sofie Rostad-94 – Ida
Terese Tonhaugen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57,90 |
Steinkjer FIK |
4h1 |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Marte Wekre-95 –
Kristina Jekthamer-95 – Oline Wekre-95 –
Ida L. Bjørkmann-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58,68 |
Haugesund IL |
3 |
U20 |
Fana |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Trine Sausjord-95 –
Ina Støle-Hansen-95 – Emilie Brinchmann-94 –
Mathilde P. Solli-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 3 x 600 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:51,69 |
Selbu IL |
1 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
06.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Oda Uthus-96 – Eiril Fuglem Renå-96 – Hanne Setsaas
Hoven-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 4 x 600 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:54,81 |
IL Tyrving |
1 |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Kristin Skolt-94 – Ingrid
Haugli-95 – Aurora Dybedokken-95 –
Leah Røste-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:55,36 |
IK Tjalve |
2 |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Eira Hammeren-95 – Adeleine
Bjelland-95 – Rikke Bergsvand-95 –
Linn Eriksen-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:09,78 |
IL Skjalg |
3 |
J16 |
Steinkjer |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Marie Simonsen-95 – Karen
Meling-94 – Kristine Roalsø-95 – Ida
E. N. Eltervaag-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 3 x 800 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:42,56 |
IL Tyrving |
1 |
J16 |
Asker |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Eva Vister-94 – Kristin
Skolt-94 – Aurora Selstad
Dybedokken-95 ) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:53,52 |
Asker SK |
2 |
J16 |
Asker |
06.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Anne Siri Lervik-96 –
Aurora S. Andersen-94 – Anja Tryti-95
) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 4 x 800 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:05,43 |
IL Skjalg |
5 |
U23 |
Steinkjer |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ida E. N. Eltervaag-95 – Karen Meling-94 – Kristine Roalsø-95 – Marie Simonsen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000 m stafett |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:21,12 |
Laksevåg TIL |
1A |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Sarah Øvsthus-94 – Julie
Strøm-95 – Paula N. Llano-95 – Vilde
Svortevik-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:23,27 |
IL i BUL (1) |
2A |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Julie Farseth
Berg-94 – Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi
-94 – Katrine Askim Vatne-94 – Trine
Tryggestad Berre-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:23,73 |
Kristiansands IF |
3A |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Marte Wilson-94 – Camilla
Lien-94 – Guro F. Anderssen-94 – Ida
Hammerstrøm-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:24,24 |
IL Tyrving
(1) |
4A |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ane Dahlen-94 – Andrea
Bressand-95 – Astrid Råd Valderhaug-95
– Leah Røste-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:27,57 |
Fana IL |
1B |
J16 |
NM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Elisabeth Gjelsvik-94 –
Sara Berrefjord-95 – Kristin
Birkelund-94 – Eline Bruce-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,25 |
Selsbakk IF |
6A |
J16 |
NM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Tiril L. Haugskott-94 –
Marte Marina Pedersen-95 – Marte
Jermstad-94 – Cecilia Johanna C. Håkegård-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,61 |
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
3 |
J16 |
Nadderud |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Evelyn Saxegaard-95 –
Marianne Skjeggenes-95 – Astrid M.
Cederkvist-94 – Eirin N. Paulsen-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,63 |
Moss IL |
2B |
J16 |
NM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ane Vallner-95 – Sara Rolfsøn-94 – Kaja Marie Johansen-94 – Karen Emilie
Sjølie-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,65 |
IL i BUL (2) |
1C |
J16 |
NM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Edina
Brobbey-94 – Tora S. Normann-94 –
Karoline K. Petersen-95 – Anniken Henriksen-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:29,83 |
IL Tyrving
(2) |
2C |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Veronica Edland-95 –
Victoria Verheugen-95 – Aurora S.
Dybedokken-95 – Kristin Skolt-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:30,17 |
Minerva IS |
4 |
J16 |
Nadderud |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Andrea Nymoen-95 – Thea H.
Holmen-94 – Mari Nilsen-94 – Susanne
Pernille J. Johansen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:30,46 |
Stjørdal FIK |
3C |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Srine
G. Ruud-94 – Maria B. Jenssen-94 –
Charlotte Myhre-94 – Maria Heggem-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:30,49 |
Steinkjer FIK |
4C |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Lina Ulsund-95 – Kristina
Jekthammer-95 – Mia Govasmark-94 –
Silje-Emilie Rygg-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:32,18 |
Nittedal IL |
5 |
U20 |
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Sofie Myklebost-94 – Ida
Hjelmeset-95 – Stine Skogstad-94 –
Ingrid Sørum-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:32,27 |
Nesodden IF |
3B |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Anna Linnea Gunvaldsen-94 –
Julie Glimsdal-94 – Marianne Husby-94
– Kristin Haugstad-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:33,73 |
Haugesund IL |
8 |
J16 |
Nadderud |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ina Støle-Hansen-95 –
Emilie Brinchmann-94 – Ingrid H.
Verpe-96 – Malin Høisæter-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:42,38 |
IL Skjalg |
4B |
J16 |
UM Molde |
05.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Kristine Helene Roalsø-95 –
Ane H. Drange-95 – Karen Meling-94 –
Ida Elise N. Eltervaad-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:43,66 |
Sola Friidrett |
2 |
U20 |
Stord |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Elisabeth Dahl-Michelsen-94
– Susanne Bøe-94 – Ingvild Hansen-94 –
Astrid Smith Løvås-94) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||