NCC lekene 2006 | 09.09.2006 |
|
G-13 200 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.4 |
1 | | Tobias Ekseth | | Ranheim IL | | 27,41 |
2 | | Hans Martin Urdahl | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 29,59 |
3 | | Vegard Brennmo | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 29,61 |
4 | | Brage Dimmen | | IL Hødd | | 29,91 |
5 | | Mikael Haugseth Holøyen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,58 |
6 | | Vegard Torbergsen Nylund | | IK Hind | | 32,30 |
| | Jørn Hustad | | Åndalsnes IF | | DNS |
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.2 |
1 | | Sigurd Eikrem | | Syvde IL | | 27,70 |
2 | | Vahid Rezae | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 28,04 |
3 | | Karl Erik Strømsvåg | | Straumsnes IL | | 28,61 |
4 | | Erik Lomås | | Salangen IL | | 28,85 |
5 | | Odin Grande Bjørnstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 29,21 |
6 | | Ole Martin Gulla | | Åndalsnes IF | | 29,64 |
7 | | Martin Skogstad | | UIL Røyken | | 32,04 |
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.3 |
1 | | Øystein Rødsjø | | Byåsen IL | | 25,88 |
2 | | Martin Sæther | | IL Hødd | | 27,27 |
3 | | Jostein Holmgren | | IK Hind | | 28,38 |
4 | | Sebastian Benonisen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 28,85 |
5 | | Kristoffer Liland | | Rana FIK | | 30,51 |
| | Kim Steven Knutsen | | Alta IF Friidrett | | DNS |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Øystein Rødsjø | | Byåsen IL | | 25,88 |
2 | | Martin Sæther | | IL Hødd | | 27,27 |
3 | | Tobias Ekseth | | Ranheim IL | | 27,41 |
4 | | Sigurd Eikrem | | Syvde IL | | 27,70 |
5 | | Vahid Rezae | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 28,04 |
6 | | Jostein Holmgren | | IK Hind | | 28,38 |
7 | | Karl Erik Strømsvåg | | Straumsnes IL | | 28,61 |
8 | | Erik Lomås | | Salangen IL | | 28,85 |
8 | | Sebastian Benonisen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 28,85 |
10 | | Odin Grande Bjørnstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 29,21 |
11 | | Hans Martin Urdahl | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 29,59 |
12 | | Vegard Brennmo | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 29,61 |
13 | | Ole Martin Gulla | | Åndalsnes IF | | 29,64 |
14 | | Brage Dimmen | | IL Hødd | | 29,91 |
15 | | Kristoffer Liland | | Rana FIK | | 30,51 |
16 | | Mikael Haugseth Holøyen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,58 |
17 | | Martin Skogstad | | UIL Røyken | | 32,04 |
18 | | Vegard Torbergsen Nylund | | IK Hind | | 32,30 |
| | Kim Steven Knutsen | | Alta IF Friidrett | | DNS |
| | Jørn Hustad | | Åndalsnes IF | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.0 |
1 | | Kristoffer Liland | | Rana FIK | | 10,37 |
2 | | Brede Stølen | | Midsund IL | | 10,92 |
3 | | Hans Martin Urdahl | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 11,15 |
4 | | Odin Eikeland Foldevik | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 13,05 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.0 |
1 | | Anders Kruke | | Malvik IL | | 10,20 |
2 | | Henrik J. Andreasen | | Lundamo IL | | 10,54 |
3 | | Mattias Bergdal | | Malvik IL | | 11,15 |
4 | | Mikael Haugseth Holøyen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 12,30 |
5 | | Krister Johnsen Støme | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 24,06 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 60 m hekk, Finale (76,2 7,5m) Vind: +0.3 |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Anders Kruke | | Malvik IL | | 10,56 |
2 | | Kristoffer Liland | | Rana FIK | | 10,59 |
3 | | Henrik J. Andreasen | | Lundamo IL | | 10,86 |
4 | | Brede Stølen | | Midsund IL | | 10,96 |
5 | | Hans Martin Urdahl | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 11,36 |
6 | | Mattias Bergdal | | Malvik IL | | 11,41 |
7 | | Mikael Haugseth Holøyen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 12,15 |
8 | | Odin Eikeland Foldevik | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 12,24 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 600 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Olav Kregnes | | Lundamo IL | | 1,35,03 |
2 | | Ola Hoseth Kosberg | | Malvik IL | | 1,35,70 |
3 | | Erik Lomås | | Salangen IL | | 1,37,20 |
4 | | Martin Sæther | | IL Hødd | | 1,38,90 |
5 | | Magnus Stensås | | Lundamo IL | | 1,39,57 |
6 | | Anders Stensås | | Lundamo IL | | 1,41,13 |
7 | | Magnus Gribbestad | | Ålesund FIK | | 1,42,68 |
8 | | Vegard Brennmo | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 1,44,21 |
9 | | Mads Iversen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,46,22 |
10 | | John Valstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,50,59 |
11 | | Odin Eikeland Foldevik | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 1,51,08 |
12 | | Martin Skogstad | | UIL Røyken | | 1,52,11 |
13 | | Robin Franzèn | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,58,13 |
14 | | Oskar Hjellbakk | | Sortland FIK | | 2,00,01 |
15 | | Vegard Torbergsen Nylund | | IK Hind | | 2,02,53 |
| | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred | | Melhus Il | | DNS |
| | Jørn Hustad | | Åndalsnes IF | | DNS |
| | Stein Magnar Grønn Aurstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | DNS |
| | Mikael Haugseth Holøyen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 Diskos (0,75kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred | | Melhus Il | | 30,46 |
| |
20,06 | 24,60 | 28,27 | 27,83 | 30,46 | - |
|
2 | | Martin Eide | | Eide IL | | 29,29 |
| |
3 | | Simen Limstrand | | Åmøy | | 27,69 |
| |
26,67 | 22,31 | 27,69 | 21,47 | - | 24,94 |
|
4 | | Sigurd Eikrem | | Syvde IL | | 27,62 |
| |
22,60 | 24,63 | 24,96 | 27,62 | 25,99 | 25,87 |
|
5 | | Aleksander Goldobin | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 24,38 |
| |
6 | | Mads Iversen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 23,67 |
| |
18,89 | 23,67 | - | 22,75 | 22,30 | 22,99 |
|
7 | | Magnus Stensås | | Lundamo IL | | 19,81 |
| |
8 | | Johan Solem Aarbu | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 17,89 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 Kule (3,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Kim Steven Knutsen | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 11,63 |
| |
10,09 | 10,95 | 11,63 | 10,92 | 10,67 | 11,19 |
|
2 | | Sebastian Benonisen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 11,56 |
| |
11,07 | 10,95 | 11,56 | 11,47 | 11,14 | 10,31 |
|
3 | | Sigurd Eikrem | | Syvde IL | | 10,56 |
| |
9,20 | 7,89 | 8,80 | 8,19 | 9,10 | 10,56 |
|
4 | | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred | | Melhus Il | | 10,40 |
| |
10,28 | 10,38 | 10,33 | 10,40 | 10,14 | 10,40 |
|
5 | | Karl Erik Strømsvåg | | Straumsnes IL | | 10,35 |
| |
10,22 | - | 10,11 | 9,47 | 10,35 | 10,33 |
|
6 | | Vahid Rezae | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 9,70 |
| |
7 | | Ole-Johnny Westerås | | Åheim IL | | 9,32 |
| |
8 | | Håvard Svegård | | Melhus Il | | 8,76 |
| |
9 | | Krister Johnsen Støme | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 8,65 |
| |
10 | | Øystein Rødsjø | | Byåsen IL | | 8,50 |
| |
11 | | Aleksander Goldobin | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 8,39 |
| |
12 | | Robin Franzèn | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 8,00 |
| |
13 | | Simen Limstrand | | Åmøy | | 7,14 |
| |
14 | | Daniel Antonsen | | Sortland FIK | | 6,80 |
| |
15 | | Thomas Frøynes | | IK Hind | | 5,88 |
| |
| | Stein Magnar Grønn Aurstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | DNS |
| |
| | Martin Eide | | Eide IL | | DNS |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 Lengde (1m satssone) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Øystein Rødsjø | | Byåsen IL | | 5,13 |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 | -0,4 | -1,4 | 0 | 4,78 | 4,95 | 5,04 | 4,55 | 4,81 | 5,13 |
|
2 | | Sebastian Benonisen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,89 |
| |
| -1,4 | -2,0 | 0 | 0 | +0,4 | - | 4,60 | 4,54 | 4,89 | 4,83 | 4,88 |
|
3 | | Brede Stølen | | Midsund IL | | 4,86 |
| |
| -0,5 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | - | 4,58 | 4,86 | 4,85 | - | 4,26 |
|
4 | | Vahid Rezae | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,86 |
| |
5 | | Kristoffer Liland | | Rana FIK | | 4,75 |
| |
-0,7 | 0 | -1,0 | | -0,6 | 0 | 4,75 | 4,62 | 4,35 | - | 4,25 | 4,50 |
|
6 | | Brage Dimmen | | IL Hødd | | 4,60 |
| |
0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | | 4,60 | 4,14 | - | 4,17 | 4,48 | 4,38 |
|
7 | | Vebjørn Wøllo | | Malvik IL | | 4,54 |
| |
-1,3 | -1,4 | 0 | 0 | | | 4,22 | 4,16 | 4,54 | 4,09 | - | - |
|
8 | | Jostein Holmgren | | IK Hind | | 4,45 |
| |
0 | 0 | -1,4 | -2,0 | 0 | -1,5 | 4,44 | 4,26 | 4,00 | 4,45 | 4,41 | 3,90 |
|
9 | | Vegard Brennmo | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 4,41 |
| |
10 | | Hans Martin Urdahl | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 4,41 |
| |
11 | | Mattias Bergdal | | Malvik IL | | 4,33 |
| |
-1,5 | -0,5 | -0,8 | | | | 4,33 | 4,33 | 4,19 | | | |
|
12 | | Ole-Johnny Westerås | | Åheim IL | | 4,33 |
| |
13 | | Erik Lomås | | Salangen IL | | 4,30 |
| |
14 | | Andreas Rein | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,30 |
| |
15 | | Håvard Svegård | | Melhus Il | | 4,28 |
| |
16 | | Sondre Reitan | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,25 |
| |
17 | | Odin Grande Bjørnstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,10 |
| |
18 | | Krister Johnsen Støme | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 4,09 |
| |
19 | | Vegard Torbergsen Nylund | | IK Hind | | 3,87 |
| |
20 | | Oskar Hjellbakk | | Sortland FIK | | 3,74 |
| |
21 | | Daniel Antonsen | | Sortland FIK | | 3,59 |
| |
22 | | Kim Steven Knutsen | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 3,46 |
| |
23 | | Thomas Frøynes | | IK Hind | | 3,29 |
| |
24 | | Simen Limstrand | | Åmøy | | 3,25 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 Stav |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Anders Kruke | | Malvik IL | | 2,12 |
| 1,62 o | 1,72 o | 1,82 o | 1,92 o | 2,02 o | 2,12 xo | 2,22 xxx |
|
2 | | Henrik J. Andreasen | | Lundamo IL | | 2,12 |
| 1,62 o | 1,72 o | 1,82 o | 1,92 xo | 2,02 o | 2,12 xo | 2,22 xxx |
|
3 | | Brede Stølen | | Midsund IL | | 2,12 |
| 1,52 o | 1,62 xo | 1,72 xo | 1,82 xxo | 1,92 o | 2,02 0 | 2,12 xxo | 2,22 xxx |
|
4 | | Aleksander Goldobin | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 2,02 |
| 1,52 o | 1,62 xo | 1,72 o | 1,82 o | 1,92 xo | 2,02 xxo | 2,12 xxx |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-14 200 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.2 |
1 | | Stig Henry Solum | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 26,82 |
2 | | Jens Peter Fylling | | IL Valder | | 27,19 |
3 | | Kristian Hofsøy Strømme | | IL Pioner | | 27,75 |
4 | | Kenneth Arntsen | | Sortland FIK | | 29,19 |
5 | | Ståle Løvik | | UIL Røyken | | 30,61 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.3 |
1 | | Mads Trøan Larsen | | Ranheim IL | | 26,38 |
2 | | Simon Sæbø | | Salangen IL | | 26,64 |
3 | | Mikael Bjørnli Hemminghytt | | Valnesfjord IL | | 26,71 |
4 | | Sondre Hopmark Stokke | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 27,13 |
5 | | Karl Erik Søtvik Johannesen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 28,85 |
6 | | Vegard Hansen | | Sortland FIK | | 30,82 |
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.1 |
1 | | Andreas Skogheim | | Åmøy | | 25,20 |
2 | | Petter Holltrø | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 25,45 |
3 | | Thomas Firing | | Strindheim IL | | 26,58 |
4 | | Øyvind Brandal | | Dimna IL | | 26,92 |
5 | | Sebastian Ag | | IK Hind | | 28,47 |
| | Ole Christian Uglebakken | | Alta IF Friidrett | | DNS |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Andreas Skogheim | | Åmøy | | 25,20 |
2 | | Petter Holltrø | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 25,45 |
3 | | Mads Trøan Larsen | | Ranheim IL | | 26,38 |
4 | | Thomas Firing | | Strindheim IL | | 26,58 |
5 | | Simon Sæbø | | Salangen IL | | 26,64 |
6 | | Mikael Bjørnli Hemminghytt | | Valnesfjord IL | | 26,71 |
7 | | Stig Henry Solum | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 26,82 |
8 | | Øyvind Brandal | | Dimna IL | | 26,92 |
9 | | Sondre Hopmark Stokke | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 27,13 |
10 | | Jens Peter Fylling | | IL Valder | | 27,19 |
11 | | Kristian Hofsøy Strømme | | IL Pioner | | 27,75 |
12 | | Sebastian Ag | | IK Hind | | 28,47 |
13 | | Karl Erik Søtvik Johannesen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 28,85 |
14 | | Kenneth Arntsen | | Sortland FIK | | 29,19 |
15 | | Ståle Løvik | | UIL Røyken | | 30,61 |
16 | | Vegard Hansen | | Sortland FIK | | 30,82 |
| | Ole Christian Uglebakken | | Alta IF Friidrett | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-14 600 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Eskil Buseth Folstad | | Singsås IL | | 1,31,31 |
2 | | Sondre Hopmark Stokke | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,34,98 |
3 | | Simon Helsvig | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 1,38,46 |
4 | | Vemund Vognild Volden | | Strindheim IL | | 1,39,91 |
5 | | Aslak Moen Storrø | | Ranheim IL | | 1,40,09 |
6 | | Robert Nevstad | | Hareid I | | 1,40,80 |
7 | | Håvard Havdal | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,42,02 |
8 | | Bendik Elvanes | | Hareid I | | 1,42,53 |
9 | | Marius Kristian Wollan | | Byåsen IL | | 1,43,11 |
10 | | Sebastian Ag | | IK Hind | | 1,44,24 |
11 | | Simon Sæbø | | Salangen IL | | 1,44,37 |
12 | | Chaiyut Dongnok Braathen | | Andenes FIK | | 1,45,78 |
13 | | Dag Andreas Ytrehauge Balto | | IL Nordlys | | 1,47,24 |
| | Fredrik Sverderup Holthe | | Byåsen IL | | DNS |
| | Mikael Bjørnli Hemminghytt | | Valnesfjord IL | | DNS |
| | Petter Holltrø | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-14 80 m hekk (84,0 8m) Vind: +0.6 |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Andreas Skogheim | | Åmøy | | 12,75 |
2 | | Stig Henry Solum | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 13,61 |
3 | | Thomas Firing | | Strindheim IL | | 13,82 |
4 | | Dag Andreas Ytrehauge Balto | | IL Nordlys | | 13,99 |
5 | | Even Enochsen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 14,03 |
6 | | Kim Sæther | | Ålesund FIK | | 14,52 |
7 | | Mattis Mikalsen Amundsen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 15,17 |
8 | | Christoffer Olsen | | UIL Røyken | | 18,91 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-14 Diskos (1,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Gjermund Gansmo | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 34,92 |
| |
22,64 | 31,85 | 29,74 | 33,94 | 34,92 | 28,87 |
|
2 | | Størk Avelsgaard Lien | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 33,86 |
| |
3 | | Torbjørn Guskevik Knotten | | Dimna IL | | 31,32 |
| |
4 | | Håvard Eidissen | | IL Pioner | | 28,58 |
| |
5 | | Ståle Løvik | | UIL Røyken | | 27,03 |
| |
6 | | Håvard Sundt Solberg | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 26,30 |
| |
25,87 | 24,46 | 22,31 | d | 26,30 | 24,69 |
|
7 | | Dag Andreas Ytrehauge Balto | | IL Nordlys | | 24,58 |
| |
8 | | Eivind Iversen | | UIL Røyken | | 24,27 |
| |
9 | | Even Enochsen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 20,27 |
| |
10 | | Kristian Kristiansen | | Sjetne IL | | 20,04 |
| |
11 | | Aron Bedi | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 17,37 |
| |
12 | | Michael Tøndevold | | Sjetne IL | | 16,54 |
| |
| | Christoffer Olsen | | UIL Røyken | | d |
| |
| | Kristoffer Buhagen | | Sjetne IL | | dns |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-14 Kule (4,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Håvard Sundt Solberg | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 11,62 |
| |
10,93 | 11,62 | 11,26 | 11,19 | 11,00 | 11,43 |
|
2 | | Gjermund Gansmo | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 11,39 |
| |
11,26 | 10,55 | 10,85 | 11,21 | 10,75 | 11,39 |
|
3 | | Torbjørn Guskevik Knotten | | Dimna IL | | 11,24 |
| |
11,13 | 11,24 | 11,02 | 10,70 | 10,69 | 11,00 |
|
4 | | Christoffer Olsen | | UIL Røyken | | 10,33 |
| |
5 | | Erlend Løvold | | Åheim IL | | 10,01 |
| |
6 | | Arne Ivar Jøraandstad | | Lundamo IL | | 9,95 |
| |
7 | | Ole Martin Iversen | | UIL Røyken | | 9,88 |
| |
8 | | Ole Christian Uglebakken | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 9,81 |
| |
9 | | Øyvind Hovde | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 9,52 |
| |
10 | | Håvard Eidissen | | IL Pioner | | 9,42 |
| |
11 | | Nikolaj Gloppen | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 9,38 |
| |
12 | | Stig Henry Solum | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 9,37 |
| |
13 | | Ståle Løvik | | UIL Røyken | | 9,11 |
| |
14 | | Kristian Kristiansen | | Sjetne IL | | 9,06 |
| |
15 | | Aron Bedi | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 9,04 |
| |
16 | | Eivind Iversen | | UIL Røyken | | 8,78 |
| |
17 | | Iver Moen | | Elnesvågen OI | | 8,62 |
| |
18 | | Chaiyut Dongnok Braathen | | Andenes FIK | | 8,11 |
| |
| | Mikael Bjørnli Hemminghytt | | Valnesfjord IL | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-14 Lengde (0,5m satssone) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Andreas Skogheim | | Åmøy | | 5,53 |
| |
-0,5 | | 0,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,52 | - | 5,23 | 5,53 | 5,41 | 5,33 |
|
2 | | Stig Henry Solum | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 5,46 |
| |
0 | | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 0 | 3,87 | - | 5,42 | 5,46 | 5,29 | 5,34 |
|
3 | | Mikael Bjørnli Hemminghytt | | Valnesfjord IL | | 5,27 |
| |
0,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0,2 | 5,12 | 5,00 | 5,04 | 4,90 | - | 5,27 |
|
4 | | Simon Sæbø | | Salangen IL | | 5,16 |
| |
5 | | Thomas Firing | | Strindheim IL | | 5,14 |
| |
0,5 | 02 | 1,1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,10 | 4,93 | 4,96 | 5,14 | 5,09 | 4,96 |
|
5 | | Iver Moen | | Elnesvågen OI | | 5,14 |
| |
0,2 | 1,2 | -0,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,86 | 4,76 | 4,81 | 4,86 | 5,14 | 4,98 |
|
7 | | Chaiyut Dongnok Braathen | | Andenes FIK | | 5,11 |
| |
-0,9 | 0,3 | 0,1 | -0,7 | 02 | | 5,11 | 3,88 | 4,76 | 4,81 | 5,10 | - |
|
8 | | Jens Peter Fylling | | IL Valder | | 4,95 |
| |
9 | | Ole Martin Iversen | | UIL Røyken | | 4,82 |
| |
10 | | Tom Anders Flaat Aagård | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,80 |
| |
11 | | Øyvind Brandal | | Dimna IL | | 4,75 |
| |
12 | | Kristoffer Buhagen | | Sjetne IL | | 4,71 |
| |
13 | | Kristian Hofsøy Strømme | | IL Pioner | | 4,69 |
| |
14 | | Mads Trøan Larsen | | Ranheim IL | | 4,68 |
| |
14 | | Nikolaj Gloppen | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 4,68 |
| |
16 | | Håvard Sundt Solberg | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,62 |
| |
17 | | Erlend Løvold | | Åheim IL | | 4,59 |
| |
18 | | Karl Erik Søtvik Johannesen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,52 |
| |
19 | | Kim Sæther | | Ålesund FIK | | 4,45 |
| |
20 | | Vegard Hansen | | Sortland FIK | | 4,20 |
| |
| | Simon Helsvig | | Alta IF Friidrett | | dns |
| |
| | Mattis Mikalsen Amundsen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | dns |
| |
| | Daniel Håpnes | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | dns |
| |
| | Marius Kristian Wollan | | Byåsen IL | | dns |
| |
| | Sebastian Ag | | IK Hind | | - |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-14 Stav |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Størk Avelsgaard Lien | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 2,82 |
| 2,22 o | 2,32 - | 2,42 o | 2,52 o | 2,62 xo | 2,72 xo | 2,82 xo | 2,92 xxx |
|
2 | | Even Enochsen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 2,72 |
| 2,32 o | 2,42 o | 2,52 o | 2,62 o | 2,72 xo | 2,82 xxx |
|
3 | | Iver Moen | | Elnesvågen OI | | 2,42 |
| 1,52 o | 1,62 -- | 1,72 o | 1,82 - | 1,92 o | 2,02 o | 2,12 o | 2,22 o | 2,32 xo | 2,42 o | 2,52 xxx |
|
4 | | Håvard Eidissen | | IL Pioner | | 2,22 |
| 1,62 o | 1,72 xo | 1,82 o | 1,92 o | 2,02 - | 2,12 o | 2,22 o |
|
| | Fredrik Sverderup Holthe | | Byåsen IL | | dns |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 200 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.3 |
1 | | Karoline Nerland Dyrhaug | | Eide IL | | 29,21 |
2 | | Line Knutseth | | IL Molde-Olymp | | 30,05 |
3 | | Silje Marie Sporildnes | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,21 |
4 | | Oda Holan Venseth | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,25 |
| | Ella Grønbech | | Strindheim IL | | DNS |
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.0 |
1 | | Nathalie Inez Moen Balhald | | Ranheim IL | | 28,21 |
2 | | Unndis Iversen | | Ranheim IL | | 28,33 |
3 | | Martine Johannessen Flakk | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 29,73 |
4 | | Tonje Marie Skjelstadås | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,56 |
5 | | Eline Heimdal | | Bardu IL | | 31,79 |
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.7 |
1 | | Julie Andrea Hårskjold | | Byåsen IL | | 28,21 |
2 | | Line Plahn | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 28,40 |
3 | | Aina Opsal Bakke | | Ørsta IL | | 28,84 |
4 | | Andrea Hansine Koppen | | IK Hind | | 29,39 |
| | Lisa Mari Vestvatn | | Bodø FIK | | DNS |
| | Katrine Jolma | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | DNS |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Julie Andrea Hårskjold | | Byåsen IL | | 28,21 |
1 | | Nathalie Inez Moen Balhald | | Ranheim IL | | 28,21 |
3 | | Unndis Iversen | | Ranheim IL | | 28,33 |
4 | | Line Plahn | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 28,40 |
5 | | Aina Opsal Bakke | | Ørsta IL | | 28,84 |
6 | | Karoline Nerland Dyrhaug | | Eide IL | | 29,21 |
7 | | Andrea Hansine Koppen | | IK Hind | | 29,39 |
8 | | Martine Johannessen Flakk | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 29,73 |
9 | | Line Knutseth | | IL Molde-Olymp | | 30,05 |
10 | | Silje Marie Sporildnes | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,21 |
11 | | Oda Holan Venseth | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,25 |
12 | | Tonje Marie Skjelstadås | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,56 |
13 | | Eline Heimdal | | Bardu IL | | 31,79 |
| | Katrine Jolma | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | DNS |
| | Ella Grønbech | | Strindheim IL | | DNS |
| | Lisa Mari Vestvatn | | Bodø FIK | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 60 m hekk (68,0 7,5m) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.0 |
1 | | Lisa Mari Vestvatn | | Bodø FIK | | 10,27 |
2 | | Ella Grønbech | | Strindheim IL | | 10,36 |
3 | | Maiken Rønnekleiv Lenes | | Ranheim IL | | 10,99 |
4 | | Maria Bergdal | | Malvik IL | | 11,10 |
5 | | Andrea Bell Pedersen | | Bardu IL | | 11,42 |
6 | | Ane Tveiten Øien | | Eide IL | | 11,76 |
7 | | Malin Dahl | | Rana FIK | | 11,77 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.6 |
1 | | Julie Andrea Hårskjold | | Byåsen IL | | 10,20 |
2 | | Marte Elise Kristoffersen | | Byåsen IL | | 10,90 |
3 | | Ruth Hege Dyrhaug | | Eide IL | | 12,27 |
4 | | Silje Marie Sporildnes | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 12,42 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 60 m hekk, Finale (68,0 7,5m) Vind: +0.0 |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Lisa Mari Vestvatn | | Bodø FIK | | 10,10 |
2 | | Julie Andrea Hårskjold | | Byåsen IL | | 10,28 |
3 | | Ella Grønbech | | Strindheim IL | | 10,32 |
4 | | Maiken Rønnekleiv Lenes | | Ranheim IL | | 11,00 |
5 | | Marte Elise Kristoffersen | | Byåsen IL | | 11,09 |
6 | | Andrea Bell Pedersen | | Bardu IL | | 11,24 |
7 | | Maria Bergdal | | Malvik IL | | 11,26 |
8 | | Ane Tveiten Øien | | Eide IL | | 11,46 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 600 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Aurora Topphol Midtflø | | Hareid I | | 1,45,44 |
2 | | Unndis Iversen | | Ranheim IL | | 1,47,35 |
3 | | Andrea Hansine Koppen | | IK Hind | | 1,47,71 |
4 | | Nathalie Inez Moen Balhald | | Ranheim IL | | 1,47,82 |
5 | | Othilie Morken Hoem | | Åndalsnes IF | | 1,49,02 |
6 | | Ida Løseth | | Byåsen IL | | 1,49,32 |
7 | | Tonje Leirstein | | Ranheim IL | | 1,49,66 |
8 | | Silje Marie Sporildnes | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,51,04 |
9 | | May Kristin. Bjørnerem | | Midsund IL | | 1,51,64 |
10 | | Vilde Ræstad Karlsen | | Elnesvågen OI | | 1,55,43 |
11 | | Tonje Marie Skjelstadås | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,57,14 |
12 | | Katrine Jolma | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 1,57,20 |
13 | | Rebekka Anfinnes | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,57,35 |
14 | | Malin Engelin Selbo | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,57,73 |
15 | | Maiken Rønnekleiv Lenes | | Ranheim IL | | 1,57,74 |
16 | | Andrea Bell Pedersen | | Bardu IL | | 1,58,31 |
17 | | Eline Heimdal | | Bardu IL | | 1,59,19 |
18 | | Malin Dahl | | Rana FIK | | 2,01,99 |
| | Elen S. Melhus | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | DNS |
| | Ylva Johanne Iversen | | Ranheim IL | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 Diskos (0,6kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Kristin Marie Wiseth | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 19,99 |
| |
19,99 | 19,43 | d | 19,02 | 19,16 | 18,78 |
|
2 | | Othilie Morken Hoem | | Åndalsnes IF | | 18,96 |
| |
3 | | Ylva Johanne Iversen | | Ranheim IL | | 17,91 |
| |
4 | | Pernille Eide Lindmo | | Eide IL | | 17,88 |
| |
5 | | Lena Brox Fjellheim | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 16,57 |
| |
6 | | Ruth Hege Dyrhaug | | Eide IL | | 14,98 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 Kule (2,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
0 | | Ragnhild Øie Langåker | | Malvik IL | | dns |
| |
1 | | Ragna Torås Halseth | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 11,76 |
| |
11,34 | 11,15 | 11,26 | 11,76 | 11,73 | 11,56 |
|
2 | | Martine Bye | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 10,98 |
| |
9,29 | 10,98 | - | 10,56 | 10,30 | 10,14 |
|
3 | | Kristin Marie Wiseth | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 10,97 |
| |
9,75 | 10,20 | 10,97 | 9,61 | 10,77 | 10,52 |
|
4 | | Lena Brox Fjellheim | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 10,63 |
| |
9,77 | 10,12 | 10,24 | 9,72 | 10,12 | 10,63 |
|
5 | | Martine Johannessen Flakk | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 10,36 |
| |
6 | | Ruth Hege Dyrhaug | | Eide IL | | 9,68 |
| |
7 | | Vilde Ræstad Karlsen | | Elnesvågen OI | | 8,99 |
| |
8 | | Karoline Nerland Dyrhaug | | Eide IL | | 8,76 |
| |
9 | | Pernille Eide Lindmo | | Eide IL | | 8,73 |
| |
10 | | Carolina Brobak | | Hommelvik IL | | 8,28 |
| |
11 | | Kine Løseth | | Rana FIK | | 8,05 |
| |
12 | | Malin Engelin Selbo | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 6,78 |
| |
| | Elen S. Melhus | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | dns |
| |
| | Nathalie Inez Moen Balhald | | Ranheim IL | | dns |
| |
| | Vibeke Slind | | Vikvarvet IL | | dns |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 Lengde (1 m) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Aina Opsal Bakke | | Ørsta IL | | 4,79 |
| |
1,0 | 0,0 | 0,6 | 0,6 | | 0,9 | 4,79 | 4,57 | 4,60 | 4,46 | d | 4,65 |
|
2 | | Martine Bye | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,64 |
| |
0,7 | 0,0 | 0,8 | 0,3 | -0,2 | 1,7 | 4,51 | 4,46 | 4,63 | 4,51 | 4,64 | 4,51 |
|
3 | | Katrine Jolma | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 4,63 |
| |
0,0 | -0,2 | 0,3 | 0,8 | -1,6 | -0,7 | 4,62 | 4,63 | 4,51 | 4,55 | 4,18 | 4,50 |
|
4 | | Silje Marie Sporildnes | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,57 |
| |
| 0,0 | 1,1 | | -0,1 | 0,5 | d | 4,20 | 4,49 | d | 4,40 | 4,57 |
|
5 | | Vibeke Slind | | Vikvarvet IL | | 4,55 |
| |
-0,8 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 4,48 | 4,55 | 4,55 | 4,43 | 4,40 | 4,53 |
|
6 | | Marte Elise Kristoffersen | | Byåsen IL | | 4,53 |
| |
0,0 | | -1,6 | 0,7 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 4,53 | d | 4,05 | 4,27 | 4,45 | 4,44 |
|
7 | | Martine Johannessen Flakk | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,48 |
| |
0,4 | 0,0 | 1,1 | 0,7 | 0 | | 4,32 | 4,48 | 4,40 | 4,35 | 4,46 | d |
|
7 | | Ella Grønbech | | Strindheim IL | | 4,48 |
| |
| 0,6 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | d | 4,26 | 4,33 | 4,42 | 4,47 | 4,48 |
|
9 | | Ane Tveiten Øien | | Eide IL | | 4,31 |
| |
10 | | Lisa Mari Vestvatn | | Bodø FIK | | 4,29 |
| |
11 | | Karoline Nerland Dyrhaug | | Eide IL | | 4,26 |
| |
12 | | Malin Dahl | | Rana FIK | | 4,22 |
| |
13 | | Julie Rånes | | Tingvoll IL | | 4,15 |
| |
14 | | Aurora Topphol Midtflø | | Hareid I | | 4,13 |
| |
15 | | Tonje Marie Skjelstadås | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,10 |
| |
16 | | Line Plahn | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,07 |
| |
17 | | Kine Løseth | | Rana FIK | | 4,06 |
| |
18 | | Ragna Torås Halseth | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,05 |
| |
19 | | Andrea Bell Pedersen | | Bardu IL | | 3,98 |
| |
20 | | Maria Bergdal | | Malvik IL | | 3,93 |
| |
21 | | Anja Wollan | | Byåsen IL | | 3,91 |
| |
22 | | Carolina Brobak | | Hommelvik IL | | 3,42 |
| |
| | Ida Løseth | | Byåsen IL | | dns |
| |
| | Ragnhild Øie Langåker | | Malvik IL | | dns |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 stav (starthøyde 1,42) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Tonje Leirstein | | Ranheim IL | | 1,62 |
| |
2 | | Julie Rånes | | Tingvoll IL | | 1,62 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-14 200 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.4 |
1 | | Marit Ekroll Valen | | Ranheim IL | | 27,89 |
2 | | Julie Skevik | | Ranheim IL | | 28,01 |
3 | | Vilde Stræte Ingstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 29,56 |
4 | | Solveig Stubmo Aamlid | | Ålesund FIK | | 29,66 |
5 | | Ingrid Eide Aadland | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,10 |
6 | | Eva Kristin Nilsen | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 30,36 |
| | Martine Myreng | | UIL Røyken | | DNF |
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.3 |
1 | | Jeanette Stensheim | | Byåsen IL | | 29,12 |
2 | | Anna Victoria Van der Zwaag | | Ranheim IL | | 29,19 |
3 | | Lilja Fure Olafsson | | Ålesund FIK | | 29,61 |
4 | | Sara Hunstad Haugland | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 29,79 |
5 | | Emilie Fjukstad Hansen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 30,09 |
6 | | Oda Ulsund | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,21 |
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.3 |
1 | | Stine Marie Grønnhaug | | Ranheim IL | | 26,91 |
2 | | Siv Krakeli Sneen | | Eide IL | | 27,47 |
3 | | Julie Charlotte Kristiansen | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 28,77 |
4 | | Dagmar Hansen | | BUL Tromsø | | 29,66 |
5 | | Mari Jensen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,12 |
6 | | Vilde Arvola Ruud | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 30,56 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Stine Marie Grønnhaug | | Ranheim IL | | 26,91 |
2 | | Siv Krakeli Sneen | | Eide IL | | 27,47 |
3 | | Marit Ekroll Valen | | Ranheim IL | | 27,89 |
4 | | Julie Skevik | | Ranheim IL | | 28,01 |
5 | | Julie Charlotte Kristiansen | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 28,77 |
6 | | Jeanette Stensheim | | Byåsen IL | | 29,12 |
7 | | Anna Victoria Van der Zwaag | | Ranheim IL | | 29,19 |
8 | | Vilde Stræte Ingstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 29,56 |
9 | | Lilja Fure Olafsson | | Ålesund FIK | | 29,61 |
10 | | Dagmar Hansen | | BUL Tromsø | | 29,66 |
12 | | Sara Hunstad Haugland | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 29,79 |
13 | | Emilie Fjukstad Hansen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 30,09 |
14 | | Ingrid Eide Aadland | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,10 |
15 | | Mari Jensen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,12 |
16 | | Oda Ulsund | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 30,21 |
17 | | Eva Kristin Nilsen | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 30,36 |
18 | | Vilde Arvola Ruud | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 30,56 |
| | Martine Myreng | | UIL Røyken | | DNF |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-14 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.5 |
1 | | Julie Skevik | | Ranheim IL | | 10,16 |
2 | | Ann Kristin Skrove | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 10,16 |
3 | | Renate Grimstad | | Dimna IL | | 11,00 |
4 | | Oda Ulsund | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 11,44 |
5 | | Sandra Kolåsæter | | Rana FIK | | 11,83 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.3 |
1 | | Kristin Munkeby Forbord | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 11,20 |
2 | | Emilie Fjukstad Hansen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 12,23 |
3 | | Vårin Hofsøy | | BUL Tromsø | | 13,55 |
| | Elin Fornes Gundersen | | Ranheim IL | | DNF |
| | Stine Rognmo | | UIL Røyken | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-14 60 m hekk, Finale (76,2 7,5m) Vind: +0.5 |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Ann Kristin Skrove | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 10,00 |
2 | | Julie Skevik | | Ranheim IL | | 10,07 |
3 | | Renate Grimstad | | Dimna IL | | 10,91 |
4 | | Emilie Fjukstad Hansen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 10,96 |
5 | | Kristin Munkeby Forbord | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 11,32 |
6 | | Oda Ulsund | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 11,34 |
7 | | Sandra Kolåsæter | | Rana FIK | | 12,04 |
8 | | Vårin Hofsøy | | BUL Tromsø | | 12,86 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-14 600 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Stine Marie Grønnhaug | | Ranheim IL | | 1,40,67 |
2 | | Anne Kjersti Kalvå | | Lundamo IL | | 1,40,77 |
3 | | Julie Skevik | | Ranheim IL | | 1,43,32 |
4 | | Anne Helene Kydland Faanes | | Ranheim IL | | 1,43,61 |
5 | | Jeanette Stensheim | | Byåsen IL | | 1,46,60 |
6 | | Anna Victoria Van der Zwaag | | Ranheim IL | | 1,47,10 |
7 | | Julie Charlotte Kristiansen | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 1,49,37 |
8 | | Simonette Richardsen Vorren | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 1,51,29 |
9 | | Vilde Stræte Ingstad | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,52,87 |
10 | | Maria Ringstad | | Dimna IL | | 1,54,86 |
11 | | Marit Bruvoll | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 1,56,44 |
12 | | Lilja Fure Olafsson | | Ålesund FIK | | 1,57,13 |
13 | | Lena Rantala Hunderi | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 1,57,86 |
14 | | Sara Hunstad Haugland | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 2,01,14 |
| | Sigrid Jervell Våg | | Byåsen IL | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-14 Diskos (0,75kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Lena Rantala Hunderi | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 26,36 |
| |
24,36 | 26,36 | 25,34 | 23,56 | 24,09 | X |
|
2 | | Martine Myreng | | UIL Røyken | | 23,36 |
| |
3 | | Anne Lise Sætre | | Selsbakk IF | | 22,18 |
| |
4 | | Ingrid Eide Aadland | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 21,97 |
| |
5 | | Kaja Daae Torsteinsen | | Sortland FIK | | 21,35 |
| |
17,55 | 19,71 | 17,11 | 17,73 | 17,45 | 21,35 |
|
6 | | Stine Rognmo | | UIL Røyken | | 17,60 |
| |
7 | | Ine Beate Larsen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 16,96 |
| |
8 | | Kristin Munkeby Forbord | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 16,47 |
| |
14,24 | 15,43 | 15,76 | 16,47 | 14,38 | 16,27 |
|
9 | | Hege Gyllensten Mork | | IL Hødd | | 13,72 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-14 Kule (3,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Ina Christin Kaldahl Sagvik | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 8,54 |
| |
2 | | Mari Jensen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 8,38 |
| |
3 | | Vilde Arvola Ruud | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 7,94 |
| |
4 | | Trine Elise Rødal | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 7,89 |
| |
5 | | Hege Gyllensten Mork | | IL Hødd | | 7,76 |
| |
6 | | Lena Rantala Hunderi | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 7,73 |
| |
7 | | Anne Lise Sætre | | Selsbakk IF | | 7,45 |
| |
8 | | Kristin Munkeby Forbord | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 7,36 |
| |
9 | | Ida Marie Solbakken | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 7,19 |
| |
10 | | Eva Kristin Nilsen | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 7,01 |
| |
11 | | Stine Rognmo | | UIL Røyken | | 6,87 |
| |
12 | | Kaja Daae Torsteinsen | | Sortland FIK | | 6,54 |
| |
13 | | Solveig Stubmo Aamlid | | Ålesund FIK | | 6,26 |
| |
| | Nora Bråtteng Olsen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | dns |
| |
| | Sigrid Jervell Våg | | Byåsen IL | | dns |
| |
| | Julie Rygg Opem | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | dns |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-14 Lengde (1 m satssone) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Ann Kristin Skrove | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 5,19 |
| |
0,0 | | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 4,98 | - | 5,19 | 5,10 | d | 4,99 |
|
2 | | Siv Krakeli Sneen | | Eide IL | | 4,78 |
| |
0,0 | -1,5 | 0,1 | -0,5 | 1,6 | 0,0 | 4,78 | 4,62 | 4,66 | 4,69 | 4,73 | 4,43 |
|
3 | | Stine Marie Grønnhaug | | Ranheim IL | | 4,73 |
| |
-07 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,1 | | 4,55 | 4,30 | 4,73 | 4,55 | 4,71 | - |
|
4 | | Nora Bråtteng Olsen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,52 |
| |
0,0 | -0,6 | +0,1 | -0,1 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 4,52 | 4,39 | 4,46 | 4,25 | 3,90 | 4,30 |
|
5 | | Mari Jensen | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,51 |
| |
0,0 | -0,2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 4,35 | 4,44 | 4,24 | 4,34 | 4,51 | 4,40 |
|
6 | | Rakel Bjørngaard | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,47 |
| |
-0,1 | 0,0 | 0,9 | 0,0 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 4,47 | 4,46 | 4,34 | 4,09 | 4,33 | 3,28 |
|
6 | | Marit Bruvoll | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,47 |
| |
0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 4,41 | 4,47 | 4,31 | 4,19 | 4,24 | 4,21 |
|
8 | | Renate Grimstad | | Dimna IL | | 4,41 |
| |
-1,0 | -0,1 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,2 | 4,34 | 4,41 | 4,22 | 4,20 | 4,39 | 4,31 |
|
9 | | Solveig Stubmo Aamlid | | Ålesund FIK | | 4,15 |
| |
10 | | Martine Myreng | | UIL Røyken | | 4,14 |
| |
11 | | Lena Rantala Hunderi | | Alta IF Friidrett | | 4,06 |
| |
11 | | Sara Hunstad Haugland | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 4,06 |
| |
13 | | Ina Christin Kaldahl Sagvik | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | 4,05 |
| |
14 | | Eva Kristin Nilsen | | Porsanger IL Friidrett | | 4,02 |
| |
15 | | Lilja Fure Olafsson | | Ålesund FIK | | 3,92 |
| |
16 | | Vårin Hofsøy | | BUL Tromsø | | 3,90 |
| |
17 | | Sandra Kolåsæter | | Rana FIK | | 3,87 |
| |
18 | | Stine Rognmo | | UIL Røyken | | 3,80 |
| |
19 | | Vilde Arvola Ruud | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 3,63 |
| |
20 | | Ida Marie Solbakken | | Innstrandens IL Friidrett | | 3,27 |
| |
| | Julie Rygg Opem | | Nord-trøndelag friidrettkrets | | dns |
| |
| | Dagmar Hansen | | BUL Tromsø | | dns |
| |
| | Cecilie Haugen Ngwenya | | Byåsen IL | | dns |
| |
| | Jeanette Stensheim | | Byåsen IL | | d |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-14 Stav |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Ine Beate Larsen | | Friidrettsklubben Stein | | 2,12 |
| 1,42 o | 1,52 - | 1,62 o | 1,72 o | 1,82 xxo | 1,92 o | 2,02 o | 2,12 o | 2,22 xxx |
|
2 | | Simonette Richardsen Vorren | | Vadsø Turnforening | | 1,92 |
| 1,42 o | 1,52 o | 1,62 o | 1,72 xo | 1,82 xo | 1,92 o | 2,02 xxx |
|
3 | | Anne Helene Kydland Faanes | | Ranheim IL | | 1,62 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |