söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Johan Wissman
|
1982
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
20,93
|
1
|
|
2
|
Morten Jensen
|
1982
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
21,38
|
2
|
|
3
|
Erik Karlsson
|
1987
|
IFK Växjö
|
22,35
|
7
|
|
MS 200 m Final 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Jacob Riis
|
1984
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
22,25
|
6
|
|
2
|
Andreas Mokdasi
|
1984
|
Hässelby SK
|
22,37
|
8
|
|
MS 200 m Final 3
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Oskar Åberg
|
1989
|
Solna FIK
|
22,08
|
3
|
|
2
|
Andreas Bube
|
1987
|
Bagsværd AC/DEN
|
22,37
|
8
|
|
MS 200 m Final 4
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Andreas Martinsen
|
1990
|
AK-Holstebro/DEN
|
22,08
|
3
|
|
2
|
Marvin Tay
|
1990
|
Malmö AI
|
22,22
|
5
|
|
3
|
Andreas Andersson
|
1991
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
23,39
|
18
|
|
MS 200 m Final 5
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Brian Jørgensen
|
1974
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
22,54
|
10
|
|
2
|
Petter Olson
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
23,24
|
14
|
|
3
|
Kristian Ørnsø
|
1988
|
Bagsværd AC/DEN
|
23,32
|
16
|
|
MS 200 m Final 6
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Mads Erik Beck
|
1989
|
Aabenraa IG/DEN
|
23,39
|
18
|
|
2
|
Christopher Svensson
|
1985
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
23,90
|
22
|
|
MS 200 m Final 7
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Jonas Mårtensson
|
1988
|
IFK Växjö
|
22,84
|
12
|
|
2
|
Andreas Trajkovski
|
1993
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
23,31
|
15
|
|
3
|
Jesper Madsen
|
1988
|
IK Finish
|
23,36
|
17
|
|
MS 200 m Final 8
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Albert de Caprétz
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
22,82
|
11
|
|
2
|
Buster Søgaard
|
1989
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
23,89
|
21
|
|
3
|
Adam Wretström
|
1991
|
SK Graal
|
23,99
|
23
|
|
MS 200 m Final 9
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Arjan A Faraj
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
23,80
|
20
|
|
2
|
Fredrik Nilsson
|
1991
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
25,60
|
25
|
|
MS 200 m Final 10
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Mike Kalisz
|
1989
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
22,94
|
13
|
|
2
|
Elis Weslien
|
1980
|
FI Kalmarsund
|
24,83
|
24
|
|
3
|
Dan Johansson
|
1989
|
Klippans FK
|
27,34
|
26
|
|
MS 800 m Final 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Matias B. Reedtz
|
1987
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
1.57,84
|
1
|
|
2
|
Thomas Cortebeeck
|
1981
|
Århus 1900/DEN
|
1.58,12
|
2
|
|
3
|
Staffan Ek
|
1991
|
Björnstorps IF
|
1.58,94
|
3
|
|
4
|
Jeppe Harboe
|
1992
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
1.59,60
|
4
|
|
5
|
Henrik Rosenborg
|
1991
|
Höörs IS
|
2.03,70
|
7
|
|
6
|
Nick Jensen
|
1991
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
2.04,49
|
8
|
|
MS 800 m Final 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Anders Pettersson
|
1989
|
Klippans FK
|
2.03,31
|
5
|
|
2
|
Adil Ugas
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
2.03,42
|
6
|
|
3
|
Joel Nilsson Delborg
|
1991
|
Björnstorps IF
|
2.05,14
|
9
|
|
4
|
Khavakiah Rasmussen
|
1992
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
2.05,70
|
10
|
|
5
|
David Arnesson
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
2.08,77
|
11
|
|
6
|
Ove Nettervik
|
1964
|
Björnstorps IF
|
2.12,26
|
12
|
|
MS 60 m h Försök 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Jon Yde Bentsen
|
1985
|
Aalborg Atletik/DEN
|
8,09
|
q
|
|
2
|
Andreas Martinsen
|
1990
|
AK-Holstebro/DEN
|
8,17
|
q
|
|
3
|
Marvin Tay
|
1990
|
Malmö AI
|
8,46
|
q
|
|
4
|
Alexander Smith
|
1989
|
IK Finish
|
8,98
|
q
|
|
5
|
Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen
|
1976
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
9,05
|
q
|
|
MS 60 m h Försök 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Christian Laugesen
|
1986
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
8,24
|
q
|
|
2
|
Nicklas Wiberg
|
1985
|
FI Kalmarsund
|
8,30
|
q
|
|
3
|
Petter Olson
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
8,41
|
q
|
|
4
|
Sebastian Holmberg
|
1987
|
Lomma FIK
|
9,15
|
|
|
MS 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Christian Laugesen
|
1986
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
8,12
|
|
|
2
|
Andreas Martinsen
|
1990
|
AK-Holstebro/DEN
|
8,28
|
|
|
3
|
Petter Olson
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
8,39
|
|
|
4
|
Marvin Tay
|
1990
|
Malmö AI
|
8,67
|
|
|
5
|
Alexander Smith
|
1989
|
IK Finish
|
8,78
|
|
|
6
|
Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen
|
1976
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
8,97
|
|
|
MS Längdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Erik Persson
|
1989
|
Malmö AI
|
7,03
|
|
|
2
|
Minh Le
|
1986
|
Malmö AI
|
7,01
|
|
|
3
|
Christian Laugesen
|
1986
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
6,88
|
|
|
4
|
Petter Olson
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
6,79
|
|
|
5
|
Jens Mattisson
|
1985
|
Vittsjö GIK
|
6,67
|
|
|
6
|
Hans Lämås
|
1988
|
IF Göta
|
6,66
|
|
|
7
|
Nuhi Amerllahi
|
1990
|
Malmö AI
|
6,58
|
|
|
8
|
Viktor Björklund
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
6,41
|
|
|
9
|
Paul Thuvesson
|
1984
|
Vittsjö GIK
|
6,21
|
|
|
10
|
Erik Jonsson
|
1991
|
Falkenbergs IK
|
5,97
|
|
|
11
|
Harald Helander
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
5,70
|
|
|
12
|
Mathias Björklund
|
1986
|
IFK Lund
|
5,61
|
|
|
KS 200 m Final 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Sara S Petersen
|
1987
|
Århus 1900/DEN
|
24,43
|
1
|
|
2
|
Nina Runvik
|
1987
|
Malmö AI
|
24,62
|
2
|
|
3
|
Irene Høvik Helgesen
|
1985
|
IL Fri/NOR
|
24,78
|
4
|
|
KS 200 m Final 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Frida Persson
|
1989
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
24,66
|
3
|
|
2
|
Pernilla Tornemark
|
1985
|
Malmö AI
|
24,79
|
5
|
|
3
|
Josefin Magnusson
|
1989
|
Malmö AI
|
25,04
|
6
|
|
KS 200 m Final 3
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Stephanie Olsson
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
25,50
|
7
|
|
2
|
Hanna Kober
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
25,78
|
9
|
|
3
|
Emelie Gustafsson
|
1988
|
Malmö AI
|
28,17
|
21
|
|
KS 200 m Final 4
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Elisabeth Reutercrona
|
1987
|
Malmö AI
|
25,68
|
8
|
|
2
|
Frida McCabe
|
1992
|
IFK Lund
|
25,82
|
10
|
|
3
|
Josefin Sahlström
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
26,67
|
12
|
|
KS 200 m Final 5
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Pernilla Nilsson
|
1992
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
25,90
|
11
|
|
2
|
Katrine Holten Kristensen
|
1989
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
26,93
|
15
|
|
3
|
Sif Hansen
|
1991
|
Helsingør IF/DEN
|
27,12
|
17
|
|
KS 200 m Final 6
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Patricia Lundsgaard
|
1992
|
Århus 1900/DEN
|
26,79
|
13
|
|
2
|
Theresa Thomasson
|
1991
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
26,86
|
14
|
|
3
|
Sara Svensson
|
1992
|
Ängelholms IF
|
28,13
|
20
|
|
KS 200 m Final 7
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Anette Persson
|
1985
|
IF Kville
|
26,94
|
16
|
|
2
|
Julia Magnusson
|
1985
|
IF Kville
|
27,23
|
18
|
|
3
|
Stephanie Ydström
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
29,66
|
22
|
|
KS 200 m Final 8
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Matilda Rist
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
27,88
|
19
|
|
KS 800 m Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Lisbeth Pedersen
|
1975
|
Hvidovre Atletik/DEN
|
2.14,74
|
|
|
2
|
Sandra Nilsson
|
1988
|
Björnstorps IF
|
2.19,25
|
|
|
3
|
Linda Wiinberg
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
2.39,50
|
|
|
KS 60 m h Försök 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Anne Møller
|
1987
|
Aabenraa IG/DEN
|
8,57
|
q
|
|
2
|
Marica Merkel Johansson
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
9,00
|
q
|
|
3
|
Emilia Rundqvist
|
1988
|
IFK Växjö
|
9,23
|
q
|
|
4
|
Josefin Svensson
|
1989
|
IFK Växjö
|
9,39
|
q
|
|
5
|
Maria Svenningsen
|
1991
|
Helsingør IF/DEN
|
10,00
|
|
|
6
|
Emelie Gustafsson
|
1988
|
Malmö AI
|
10,06
|
|
|
KS 60 m h Försök 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Emma Magnusson
|
1985
|
IFK Växjö
|
8,72
|
q
|
|
2
|
Isabell Englund
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
8,74
|
q
|
|
3
|
Ellinore Hallin
|
1987
|
IFK Växjö
|
8,91
|
q
|
|
4
|
Jane Runesson
|
1990
|
FIF Gnistan
|
9,03
|
q
|
|
5
|
Tove Karlsson
|
1991
|
FI Kalmarsund
|
9,48
|
|
|
6
|
Thea Haahr
|
1991
|
Køge Atletik/DEN
|
10,78
|
|
|
KS 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Anne Møller
|
1987
|
Aabenraa IG/DEN
|
8,56
|
|
|
2
|
Isabell Englund
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
8,72
|
|
|
3
|
Emma Magnusson
|
1985
|
IFK Växjö
|
8,72
|
|
|
4
|
Marica Merkel Johansson
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
8,83
|
|
|
5
|
Ellinore Hallin
|
1987
|
IFK Växjö
|
8,93
|
|
|
6
|
Jane Runesson
|
1990
|
FIF Gnistan
|
9,06
|
|
|
7
|
Emilia Rundqvist
|
1988
|
IFK Växjö
|
9,26
|
|
|
8
|
Josefin Svensson
|
1989
|
IFK Växjö
|
9,68
|
|
|
KS Höjdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Sandra Liljegren
|
1991
|
Vittsjö GIK
|
1,65
|
|
|
2
|
Ebba Didner
|
1990
|
IK Pallas
|
1,55
|
|
|
3
|
Elise Malmberg
|
1995
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
1,55
|
|
|
4
|
Sara Svensson
|
1992
|
Ängelholms IF
|
1,55
|
|
|
KS Stavhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Petra Olsen
|
1990
|
Malmö AI
|
4,17
|
|
|
2
|
Hedvig Samuelsson
|
1991
|
FI Kalmarsund
|
3,77
|
|
|
3
|
Nathalie Busk
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
3,57
|
|
|
4
|
Isabell Lilja
|
1987
|
Malmö AI
|
3,47
|
|
|
5
|
Sophie Jensen
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
3,47
|
|
|
6
|
Emelie Gustafsson
|
1988
|
Malmö AI
|
3,47
|
|
|
7
|
Caroline Ivarsson
|
1985
|
Malmö AI
|
3,37
|
|
|
KS Tresteg
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Sara Olsson
|
1990
|
IK Finish
|
11,62
|
|
|
2
|
Malin Andersson
|
1990
|
Habo FI
|
11,55
|
|
|
3
|
Louise Arvidsson
|
1993
|
Vittsjö GIK
|
11,50
|
|
|
4
|
Katrine Vorum
|
1981
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
11,37
|
|
|
5
|
Louise Nyberg
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
11,20
|
|
|
6
|
Susanna Bäcker
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
10,86
|
|
|
7
|
Thea Haahr
|
1991
|
Køge Atletik/DEN
|
10,08
|
|
|
8
|
Veronica Åsman
|
1992
|
Heleneholms IF
|
9,14
|
|
|
KS Kula
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Catarina Andersson
|
1977
|
Hässelby SK
|
16,07
|
|
|
2
|
Ellinore Hallin
|
1987
|
IFK Växjö
|
13,67
|
|
|
3
|
Michelle Nilsson
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
12,27
|
|
|
4
|
Hanna Bengtson
|
1992
|
Heleneholms IF
|
11,77
|
|
|
5
|
Ida Claesson
|
1990
|
Åhus FIK
|
10,47
|
|
|
P17 400 m Final 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Pierre Stadigh
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
58,30
|
2
|
|
2
|
Jakob Melin
|
1992
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
59,04
|
3
|
|
3
|
Linus Lindström
|
1993
|
IK Pallas
|
60,20
|
4
|
|
P17 400 m Final 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Oscar Lahti
|
1993
|
Klippans FK
|
55,47
|
1
|
|
3
|
Robin Schölin
|
1993
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
64,27
|
5
|
|
P17 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Lucas Andersson
|
1993
|
IFK Halmstad
|
8,62
|
|
|
2
|
Kevin Perera
|
1993
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
8,85
|
|
|
3
|
Melker Zetterman
|
1993
|
Lomma FIK
|
9,14
|
|
|
4
|
Erik Hoff
|
1992
|
IFK Lund
|
9,17
|
|
|
P17 Längdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Robert Erlandsson
|
1992
|
Ystads IF
|
6,13
|
|
|
2
|
Erik Hoff
|
1992
|
IFK Lund
|
6,02
|
|
|
3
|
Marcus Blomgren
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
5,86
|
|
|
4
|
Kristian Ekelund Axelson
|
1993
|
IFK Lund
|
5,58
|
|
|
5
|
Christoffer Holm
|
1992
|
IFK Lund
|
5,55
|
|
|
6
|
Quan Nguyen
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
5,40
|
|
|
7
|
Oscar Olausson
|
1993
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
5,27
|
|
|
8
|
Melker Zetterman
|
1993
|
Lomma FIK
|
5,16
|
|
|
9
|
Dennis Forsgren
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
5,01
|
|
|
10
|
Rasmus Jeppsson
|
1993
|
FK Athlet
|
4,87
|
|
|
P17 Kula
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Alexander Hase
|
1993
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
15,42
|
|
|
2
|
Mattias Grundström
|
1993
|
Ängelholms IF
|
11,91
|
|
|
F17 400 m Final 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Daniella Busk
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
60,2m
|
3
|
|
2
|
Julia Nilsson
|
1992
|
IK Pallas
|
61,3m
|
4
|
|
3
|
Nicole Möllerberg
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
62,3m
|
6
|
|
F17 400 m Final 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Stina Troest
|
1994
|
Amager AC/DEN
|
59,22
|
1
|
|
2
|
Louise Swärd
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
59,41
|
2
|
|
3
|
Felicia Karlsson
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
61,92
|
5
|
|
4
|
Olivia Ekelund
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
65,88
|
7
|
|
F17 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Mathilda Olsson
|
1992
|
FK Athlet
|
9,97
|
|
|
2
|
Sandra Hellström
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
10,48
|
|
|
F17 Stavhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Sophie Jensen
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
3,47
|
|
|
F17 Längdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Josefin Olsson
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
5,43
|
|
|
2
|
Louise Arvidsson
|
1993
|
Vittsjö GIK
|
5,38
|
|
|
3
|
Alissa Söderberg
|
1994
|
Malmö AI
|
5,37
|
|
|
4
|
Louise Nyberg
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
5,11
|
|
|
5
|
Erika Eskilsson
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
5,05
|
|
|
6
|
Erika Håkansson
|
1993
|
IK Finish
|
5,04
|
|
|
7
|
Melinda Holm
|
1993
|
IK Finish
|
5,03
|
|
|
8
|
Ellen Isacsson
|
1992
|
Åhus FIK
|
4,92
|
|
|
9
|
Felicia Nilsson
|
1992
|
Falkenbergs IK
|
4,86
|
|
|
10
|
Annie Milvén
|
1992
|
Åhus FIK
|
4,69
|
|
|
11
|
Frida Persson
|
1993
|
Staffanstorps AI
|
4,55
|
|
|
12
|
Mathilda Olsson
|
1992
|
FK Athlet
|
4,52
|
|
|
13
|
Linnea Backman
|
1992
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
4,46
|
|
|
14
|
Ulrika Schmidt
|
1992
|
IF Kronan
|
4,35
|
|
|
15
|
Veronica Åsman
|
1992
|
Heleneholms IF
|
4,21
|
|
|
16
|
Linnéa Almond
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
3,73
|
|
|
P15 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Charles Mitala
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
9,71
|
|
|
2
|
Adam Denguir
|
1994
|
Lomma FIK
|
10,57
|
|
|
3
|
Victor Hemby
|
1994
|
Malmö AI
|
10,57
|
|
|
P15 Längdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
André Ilve
|
1994
|
IK Pallas
|
6,21
|
|
|
2
|
Kalle Örstadius
|
1994
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
5,41
|
|
|
3
|
Yann Palm
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
5,33
|
|
|
4
|
Erik Kullberg
|
1994
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
5,30
|
|
|
5
|
Nils Andersson
|
1994
|
Lomma FIK
|
5,02
|
|
|
6
|
Adam Denguir
|
1994
|
Lomma FIK
|
4,73
|
|
|
7
|
Victor Hemby
|
1994
|
Malmö AI
|
4,42
|
|
|
P15 Kula
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
André Ilve
|
1994
|
IK Pallas
|
12,04
|
|
|
2
|
Patrik Thiman
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
11,44
|
|
|
3
|
Erik Kullberg
|
1994
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
11,17
|
|
|
F15 60 m h Försök 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Stina Troest
|
1994
|
Amager AC/DEN
|
8,90
|
q
|
|
2
|
Hanna Kober
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
9,36
|
q
|
|
3
|
Fanny Lindström
|
1994
|
FK Athlet
|
10,38
|
q
|
|
4
|
Erica Persson
|
1994
|
Åhus FIK
|
11,19
|
|
|
5
|
Lina Bengtson
|
1994
|
Heleneholms IF
|
11,34
|
|
|
F15 60 m h Försök 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Hanna Malm
|
1994
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
9,91
|
q
|
|
2
|
Emelie Nyberg
|
1994
|
IK Finish
|
9,94
|
q
|
|
3
|
Cecilia Neuman
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
10,37
|
q
|
|
4
|
Lina Sandberg
|
1994
|
Heleneholms IF
|
10,50
|
q
|
|
5
|
Linnea Gestsson
|
1994
|
Heleneholms IF
|
10,53
|
q
|
|
F15 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Stina Troest
|
1994
|
Amager AC/DEN
|
8,86
|
|
|
2
|
Hanna Kober
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
9,30
|
|
|
3
|
Emelie Nyberg
|
1994
|
IK Finish
|
9,80
|
|
|
4
|
Hanna Malm
|
1994
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
9,87
|
|
|
5
|
Cecilia Neuman
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
10,25
|
|
|
6
|
Linnea Gestsson
|
1994
|
Heleneholms IF
|
10,38
|
|
|
7
|
Lina Sandberg
|
1994
|
Heleneholms IF
|
10,47
|
|
|
8
|
Fanny Lindström
|
1994
|
FK Athlet
|
10,51
|
|
|
F15 Stavhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Alissa Söderberg
|
1994
|
Malmö AI
|
3,47
|
|
|
F15 Längdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Johanna Carlsson
|
1994
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
5,42
|
|
|
2
|
Hanna Kober
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
5,34
|
|
|
3
|
Rima Beyed
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
4,91
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Lundgren
|
1994
|
IK Finish
|
4,46
|
|
|
5
|
Mathilda Martinsson
|
1994
|
IK Finish
|
4,31
|
|
|
6
|
Erica Persson
|
1994
|
Åhus FIK
|
3,98
|
|
|
P14+P15 1000 m Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Adrian Hansson
|
1994
|
Lomma FIK
|
2.52,95
|
|
1:P15
|
2
|
David Roos
|
1994
|
Eslövs AI
|
2.53,77
|
|
2:P15
|
3
|
Johan Kullberg
|
1994
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
2.57,65
|
|
3:P15
|
4
|
Daniel Strandberg
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
3.01,26
|
|
1:P14
|
5
|
David Elvingsson
|
1995
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
3.04,43
|
|
2:P14
|
6
|
Patrik Ljungkvist
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
3.08,26
|
|
3:P14
|
7
|
Staffan Åkesson
|
1995
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
3.46,13
|
|
4:P14
|
P14 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Oskar Staafgård
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
10,67
|
|
|
2
|
Mattias Hjelm
|
1995
|
Båstads GIF
|
10,88
|
|
|
3
|
Oscar Linander
|
1995
|
Åhus FIK
|
11,66
|
|
|
4
|
Patrik Ljungkvist
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
11,75
|
|
|
5
|
Junaid Hossain
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
13,12
|
|
|
P14 Höjdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Simon Jeppsson
|
1995
|
IFK Lund
|
1,58
|
|
|
2
|
Niklas Andersson
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
1,55
|
|
|
3
|
Oscar Linander
|
1995
|
Åhus FIK
|
1,49
|
|
|
4
|
Staffan Åkesson
|
1995
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
1,46
|
|
|
5
|
Johan Knutsson
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
1,43
|
|
|
6
|
Patrick Malmquist
|
1995
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
1,43
|
|
|
7
|
Dennis Haglund
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
1,40
|
|
|
8
|
Victor Persson
|
1995
|
Staffanstorps AI
|
1,40
|
|
|
9
|
Patrik Ljungkvist
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
1,35
|
|
|
F14+F15 1000 m Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Sarah Lahti
|
1995
|
Klippans FK
|
3.07,28
|
|
1:F14
|
2
|
Frida Wihlborg
|
1994
|
IK Finish
|
3.18,76
|
|
1:F15
|
3
|
Matilda Frantzich
|
1995
|
IK Pallas
|
3.30,92
|
|
2:F14
|
4
|
Frida Furebring
|
1995
|
IFK Lund
|
3.35,08
|
|
3:F14
|
5
|
Sofia Persson
|
1995
|
Klippans FK
|
3.41,71
|
|
4:F14
|
6
|
Cecilia Neuman
|
1994
|
IFK Lund
|
3.54,68
|
|
2:F15
|
F14 60 m h Försök 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Matilda Ekberg
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
9,52
|
q
|
|
2
|
Elise Malmberg
|
1995
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
9,94
|
q
|
|
3
|
Frida Furebring
|
1995
|
IFK Lund
|
10,47
|
q
|
|
4
|
Rebecka Schmidt
|
1995
|
IF Kronan
|
10,96
|
q
|
|
F14 60 m h Försök 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Wilma Kroon
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
10,00
|
q
|
|
2
|
Hanna Zetterman
|
1995
|
Lomma FIK
|
10,37
|
q
|
|
3
|
Jennie Walfridsson
|
1995
|
Ystads IF
|
11,21
|
q
|
|
4
|
Karin Carlsson
|
1995
|
Klippans FK
|
11,74
|
q
|
|
5
|
Malin Cederberg
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
14,45
|
|
|
F14 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Matilda Ekberg
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
9,63
|
|
|
2
|
Wilma Kroon
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
10,01
|
|
|
3
|
Frida Furebring
|
1995
|
IFK Lund
|
10,29
|
|
|
4
|
Hanna Zetterman
|
1995
|
Lomma FIK
|
10,34
|
|
|
5
|
Rebecka Schmidt
|
1995
|
IF Kronan
|
10,57
|
|
|
6
|
Jennie Walfridsson
|
1995
|
Ystads IF
|
10,95
|
|
|
7
|
Karin Carlsson
|
1995
|
Klippans FK
|
11,62
|
|
|
F14 Stavhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Jennifer Millestad
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
3,17
|
|
|
2
|
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
3,17
|
|
|
3
|
Emma Nilsson
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
2,97
|
|
|
4
|
Nellie Becke
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
2,57
|
|
|
F14 Längdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Elise Malmberg
|
1995
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
5,18
|
|
|
2
|
Natalie Möllerberg
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
5,09
|
|
|
3
|
Wilma Kroon
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
4,85
|
|
|
4
|
Ida Lindgren
|
1995
|
Malmö AI
|
4,85
|
|
|
5
|
Josefin Enoksson
|
1995
|
Klippans FK
|
4,83
|
|
|
6
|
Sarah Lahti
|
1995
|
Klippans FK
|
4,56
|
|
|
7
|
Emmi Larsson
|
1995
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
4,50
|
|
|
8
|
Rebecka Schmidt
|
1995
|
IF Kronan
|
4,47
|
|
|
9
|
Emma Schack
|
1995
|
Åhus FIK
|
4,46
|
|
|
10
|
Linnea Olsson
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
4,14
|
|
|
11
|
Erika Wamsler
|
1995
|
Södra Sandby IF
|
3,81
|
|
|
12
|
Emilia Rosander
|
1995
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
3,80
|
|
|
13
|
Karin Carlsson
|
1995
|
Klippans FK
|
3,71
|
|
|
14
|
Malin Cederberg
|
1995
|
Heleneholms IF
|
3,57
|
|
|
P13 800 m Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Bader Najjar
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
2.27,84
|
|
|
2
|
Emil Schmidt
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
2.32,77
|
|
|
3
|
Christopher Koos
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
2.39,05
|
|
|
4
|
Alexander Quick
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
2.40,34
|
|
|
5
|
Simon Benatti
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
2.54,58
|
|
|
P13 60 m h Försök 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Charles Mitala
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
9,81
|
q
|
|
2
|
Anton Sigurdsson
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
10,33
|
q
|
|
3
|
Jonathan Levi
|
1996
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
11,16
|
q
|
|
4
|
Axel Gestsson
|
1996
|
Heleneholms IF
|
11,81
|
q
|
|
5
|
Arvid Petersson
|
1996
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
12,44
|
|
|
P13 60 m h Försök 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Gustav Dahl
|
1996
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
10,19
|
q
|
|
2
|
Pontus Sterner Johansson
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
10,60
|
q
|
|
3
|
Emil Schmidt
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
10,80
|
q
|
|
4
|
Hugo Günther
|
1996
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
11,62
|
q
|
|
P13 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Charles Mitala
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
9,80
|
|
|
2
|
Gustav Dahl
|
1996
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
9,99
|
|
|
3
|
Pontus Sterner Johansson
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
10,20
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Sigurdsson
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
10,45
|
|
|
5
|
Emil Schmidt
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
10,46
|
|
|
6
|
Jonathan Levi
|
1996
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
11,26
|
|
|
7
|
Hugo Günther
|
1996
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
11,53
|
|
|
8
|
Axel Gestsson
|
1996
|
Heleneholms IF
|
11,93
|
|
|
P13 Höjdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Pontus Sterner Johansson
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
1,64
|
|
|
2
|
Gustav Dahl
|
1996
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
1,58
|
|
|
3
|
Emil Schmidt
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
1,49
|
|
|
F13 800 m Final 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Frida Grindheim
|
1996
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
2.36,14
|
|
|
2
|
Jonna Westerlund
|
1996
|
IK Pallas
|
2.42,14
|
|
|
3
|
Nicci Laidler
|
1996
|
Ystads IF
|
2.48,54
|
|
|
4
|
My Sänneskog
|
1996
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
2.49,00
|
|
|
5
|
Charlotte Carlberg
|
1996
|
Heleneholms IF
|
2.54,46
|
|
|
F13 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Alexandra Everett
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
9,62
|
|
|
2
|
Linnea Sandell
|
1996
|
IF Kronan
|
9,89
|
|
|
3
|
Matilda Andersson
|
1996
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
10,27
|
|
|
4
|
Lilly Andersson
|
1996
|
Eslövs AI
|
10,37
|
|
|
5
|
Olivia Maunsbach
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
12,35
|
|
|
6
|
Felicia Ascard
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
13,38
|
|
|
F13 Höjdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Adriana Janic
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
1,52
|
|
|
2
|
Lenny Saarloos
|
1996
|
Vittsjö GIK
|
1,52
|
|
|
3
|
Alexandra Hansson
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
1,49
|
|
|
4
|
Alexandra Everett
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
1,43
|
|
|
5
|
My Peterson-Dahlbeck
|
1996
|
Malmö AI
|
1,40
|
|
|
6
|
Frida Grindheim
|
1996
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
1,40
|
|
|
7
|
Annika Jönsson
|
1996
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
1,40
|
|
|
8
|
Nicci Laidler
|
1996
|
Ystads IF
|
1,35
|
|
|
9
|
Olivia Maunsbach
|
1996
|
IFK Lund
|
1,25
|
|
|
P12 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Anton Selfvén
|
1997
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
10,79
|
|
|
2
|
Johannes Ferm
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
11,27
|
|
|
3
|
Melker Kroon
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
11,49
|
|
|
4
|
Felix Antonsson
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
12,35
|
|
|
5
|
Hannes Reiderstad
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
12,69
|
|
|
6
|
Gustav Claesson
|
1997
|
Heleneholms IF
|
12,81
|
|
|
P12 Kula
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Robert Lindberg
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
10,84
|
|
|
2
|
Kim Nilsson
|
1997
|
Båstads GIF
|
10,11
|
|
|
3
|
Jakob Gardenkrans
|
1997
|
Heleneholms IF
|
9,94
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Selfvén
|
1997
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
9,04
|
|
|
5
|
Simon Henriksson
|
1997
|
Eslövs AI
|
8,65
|
|
|
6
|
Filip la Fleur
|
1997
|
Ystads IF
|
8,62
|
|
|
7
|
Gustav Claesson
|
1997
|
Heleneholms IF
|
7,69
|
|
|
F12 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Patricia Striner
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
11,34
|
|
|
2
|
Elin Ruland
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
12,03
|
|
|
3
|
Olivia Studeny
|
1997
|
Heleneholms IF
|
12,41
|
|
|
4
|
Ebba Björnberg
|
1997
|
IK Finish
|
12,70
|
|
|
F12 Stavhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Andrietta Grentzmann
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
2,57
|
|
|
2
|
Emma Persson
|
1997
|
Ystads IF
|
1,87
|
|
|
3
|
Patricia Striner
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
1,77
|
|
|
F12 Kula
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Emma Persson
|
1997
|
Ystads IF
|
8,39
|
|
|
2
|
Sara Granelli
|
1997
|
IK Finish
|
8,11
|
|
|
3
|
Ebba Rabe
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
7,94
|
|
|
4
|
Julia Orinius Welander
|
1997
|
IK Finish
|
6,66
|
|
|
5
|
Hannah Feldtblad
|
1997
|
Heleneholms IF
|
6,51
|
|
|
6
|
Ebba Björnberg
|
1997
|
IK Finish
|
5,84
|
|
|
7
|
Ida Lindberg
|
1997
|
IK Finish
|
5,10
|
|
|
P11+P12 800 m Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Melker Kroon
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
2.32,91
|
|
1:P12
|
2
|
Marcus Nyberg
|
1997
|
IK Finish
|
2.33,46
|
|
2:P12
|
3
|
Olof Malmberg
|
1998
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
2.38,69
|
|
1:P11
|
4
|
Kevin Lidin
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
2.48,47
|
|
2:P11
|
5
|
Harald Henriksson
|
1997
|
Lomma FIK
|
2.49,11
|
|
3:P12
|
6
|
Adrian Östman
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
2.55,50
|
|
3:P11
|
7
|
Filip la Fleur
|
1997
|
Ystads IF
|
3.00,00
|
|
4:P12
|
8
|
Philip Möller
|
1998
|
Heleneholms IF
|
3.05,23
|
|
4:P11
|
9
|
Redha Al-Amedi
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
3.06,75
|
|
5:P11
|
P11 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Viktor Nylander
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
11,76
|
|
|
2
|
James Gaudiello
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
12,09
|
|
|
3
|
Jonatan Åsman
|
1998
|
Heleneholms IF
|
13,17
|
|
|
4
|
Johan Kroon
|
1998
|
IK Finish
|
13,84
|
|
|
5
|
Theo Kroon
|
1998
|
IK Finish
|
14,20
|
|
|
6
|
Julius Ekstrand
|
1998
|
IFK Lund
|
14,68
|
|
|
P11 Höjdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Viktor Bondesson
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
1,30
|
|
|
2
|
Olof Malmberg
|
1998
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
1,27
|
|
|
3
|
Mattias Svanberg
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
1,27
|
|
|
4
|
James Gaudiello
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
1,24
|
|
|
5
|
Fabian Sondh
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
1,18
|
|
|
6
|
William Persson
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
1,15
|
|
|
7
|
Maximilian Selfvén
|
1998
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
1,15
|
|
|
8
|
Mathias Kober
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
1,10
|
|
|
9
|
Julius Ekstrand
|
1998
|
IFK Lund
|
1,05
|
|
|
10
|
Eskil Carlström
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
1,05
|
|
|
11
|
Hampus Klementsson
|
1998
|
Heleneholms IF
|
1,05
|
|
|
P11 Kula
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Wictor Petersson
|
1998
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
9,87
|
|
|
2
|
Julius Ekstrand
|
1998
|
IFK Lund
|
7,78
|
|
|
3
|
Theo Lönnebacke
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
7,56
|
|
|
4
|
Olof Malmberg
|
1998
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
7,47
|
|
|
5
|
Maximilian Selfvén
|
1998
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
6,89
|
|
|
6
|
Jonatan Åsman
|
1998
|
Heleneholms IF
|
6,63
|
|
|
7
|
Hampus Klementsson
|
1998
|
Heleneholms IF
|
6,43
|
|
|
8
|
Philip Möller
|
1998
|
Heleneholms IF
|
6,32
|
|
|
9
|
Martin Lilja
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
6,11
|
|
|
10
|
Kevin Lidin
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
5,83
|
|
|
11
|
Alessandro Lion
|
1998
|
Heleneholms IF
|
5,35
|
|
|
F11+F12 800 m Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Desirée Andersson
|
1997
|
IK Finish
|
2.32,44
|
|
1:F12
|
2
|
Patricia Striner
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
2.33,24
|
|
2:F12
|
3
|
Chatrine Carlberg
|
1998
|
Heleneholms IF
|
2.50,91
|
|
1:F11
|
4
|
Selma Bjelkerud
|
1997
|
Malmö AI
|
2.53,05
|
|
3:F12
|
5
|
Louise Sandberg
|
1997
|
Heleneholms IF
|
2.53,29
|
|
4:F12
|
6
|
Matilda Blomstrand
|
1998
|
Wärnamo SK
|
3.12,68
|
|
2:F11
|
7
|
Mathilda Sjöström
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
3.15,55
|
|
3:F11
|
8
|
Linnea Sjöqvist
|
1997
|
IK Pallas
|
3.22,87
|
|
5:F12
|
F11 60 m h Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Ottilia Österström
|
1998
|
KA 2 IF
|
11,84
|
|
|
2
|
Filippa Fernström
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
14,07
|
|
|
3
|
Matilda Blomstrand
|
1998
|
Wärnamo SK
|
14,20
|
|
|
4
|
Nicole Ridegård
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
14,79
|
|
|
F11 Höjdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Louise Estberg
|
1998
|
Staffanstorps AI
|
1,36
|
|
|
2
|
Ottilia Österström
|
1998
|
KA 2 IF
|
1,36
|
|
|
3
|
Sol Grip-Rösth
|
1998
|
Båstads GIF
|
1,33
|
|
|
4
|
Josefin Karlsson
|
1998
|
Lomma FIK
|
1,24
|
|
|
5
|
Karolina Wamsler
|
1998
|
Södra Sandby IF
|
1,24
|
|
|
6
|
Julia Andersson
|
1998
|
Lomma FIK
|
1,24
|
|
|
7
|
Alva Resare
|
1998
|
IFK Lund
|
1,21
|
|
|
8
|
Filippa Fernström
|
1998
|
Malmö AI
|
1,05
|
|
|
9
|
Matilda Blomstrand
|
1998
|
Wärnamo SK
|
1,05
|
|
|
F11 Kula
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Josefin Karlsson
|
1998
|
Lomma FIK
|
7,98
|
|
|
2
|
Karolina Wamsler
|
1998
|
Södra Sandby IF
|
6,88
|
|
|
3
|
Louise Estberg
|
1998
|
Staffanstorps AI
|
6,57
|
|
|
4
|
Simona Semenas
|
1998
|
IK Pallas
|
6,42
|
|
|
5
|
Hanna Larsson
|
1998
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
6,41
|
|
|
6
|
Alva Resare
|
1998
|
IFK Lund
|
6,40
|
|
|
7
|
Sandra Holm
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
5,95
|
|
|
8
|
Anna Andersson
|
1998
|
IK Pallas
|
5,68
|
|
|
9
|
Cajsa Jönsson
|
1999
|
Heleneholms IF
|
5,30
|
|
|
10
|
Matilda Blomstrand
|
1998
|
Wärnamo SK
|
4,98
|
|
|
P10 60 m Försök 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Vidar Zetterman
|
1999
|
Lomma FIK
|
9,87
|
q
|
|
2
|
Noah Christoffersson
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
9,94
|
q
|
|
3
|
William Magnusson
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
9,97
|
q
|
|
4
|
Eskil Carlström
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
10,36
|
q
|
|
5
|
Jonathan Morand
|
2000
|
IK Finish
|
11,11
|
|
|
6
|
Hugo Linander
|
2000
|
Åhus FIK
|
11,20
|
|
|
P10 60 m Försök 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Mattias Svanberg
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
9,47
|
q
|
|
2
|
Sixten Henriksson
|
1999
|
Lomma FIK
|
9,67
|
q
|
|
3
|
Gustav Haglund
|
1999
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
9,70
|
q
|
|
4
|
Kevin Lidin
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
9,81
|
q
|
|
5
|
Redha Al-Amedi
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
10,67
|
|
|
6
|
Emil Wessfeldt
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
10,70
|
|
|
7
|
Mathias Kober
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
10,78
|
|
|
P10 60 m Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Mattias Svanberg
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
9,42
|
|
|
2
|
Gustav Haglund
|
1999
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
9,49
|
|
|
3
|
Noah Christoffersson
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
9,80
|
|
|
4
|
Sixten Henriksson
|
1999
|
Lomma FIK
|
9,82
|
|
|
5
|
Kevin Lidin
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
9,88
|
|
|
6
|
William Magnusson
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
10,01
|
|
|
7
|
Vidar Zetterman
|
1999
|
Lomma FIK
|
10,07
|
|
|
8
|
Eskil Carlström
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
10,37
|
|
|
P10 Längdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Mattias Svanberg
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
4,01
|
|
|
2
|
Gustav Haglund
|
1999
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
3,67
|
|
|
3
|
Noah Christoffersson
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
3,45
|
|
|
4
|
Kevin Lidin
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
3,43
|
|
|
5
|
William Magnusson
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
3,37
|
|
|
6
|
Mathias Kober
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
3,22
|
|
|
7
|
Emil Wessfeldt
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
3,17
|
|
|
8
|
Eskil Carlström
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
3,16
|
|
|
9
|
Redha Al-Amedi
|
1999
|
Malmö AI
|
2,97
|
|
|
10
|
Jonathan Morand
|
2000
|
IK Finish
|
2,93
|
|
|
11
|
Hugo Linander
|
2000
|
Åhus FIK
|
2,58
|
|
|
F10 60 m Försök 1
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Nicole Ridegård
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
9,37
|
q
|
|
2
|
Li Nilsson
|
1999
|
Båstads GIF
|
9,71
|
q
|
|
3
|
Mathilda Sjöström
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
10,88
|
q
|
|
4
|
Wilma Pettersson
|
2000
|
IK Finish
|
11,23
|
|
|
5
|
Mia Lindberg
|
2000
|
IK Finish
|
11,44
|
|
|
6
|
Cajsa Jönsson
|
1999
|
Heleneholms IF
|
11,47
|
|
|
F10 60 m Försök 2
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Emmy Andersson
|
1999
|
Båstads GIF
|
9,09
|
q
|
|
2
|
Py Altrell
|
1999
|
Heleneholms IF
|
10,58
|
q
|
|
3
|
Jennifer Quick
|
2000
|
IFK Lund
|
10,60
|
q
|
|
4
|
Hanna Grönwall
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
10,64
|
q
|
|
5
|
Ida Folkesson
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
10,97
|
q
|
|
6
|
Johanna Sjöström
|
2001
|
IFK Lund
|
11,82
|
|
|
F10 60 m Final
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Emmy Andersson
|
1999
|
Båstads GIF
|
9,18
|
|
|
2
|
Nicole Ridegård
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
9,28
|
|
|
3
|
Li Nilsson
|
1999
|
Båstads GIF
|
9,72
|
|
|
4
|
Py Altrell
|
1999
|
Heleneholms IF
|
10,61
|
|
|
5
|
Jennifer Quick
|
2000
|
IFK Lund
|
10,77
|
|
|
6
|
Hanna Grönwall
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
10,87
|
|
|
7
|
Mathilda Sjöström
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
10,94
|
|
|
8
|
Ida Folkesson
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
11,09
|
|
|
F10 Längdhopp
söndag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Li Nilsson
|
1999
|
Båstads GIF
|
3,76
|
|
|
2
|
Nicole Ridegård
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
3,63
|
|
|
3
|
Emmy Andersson
|
1999
|
Båstads GIF
|
3,60
|
|
|
4
|
Linnéa Nilsson
|
1999
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
3,47
|
|
|
5
|
Vilma Smith
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
3,30
|
|
|
6
|
Sandra Holm
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
3,18
|
|
|
7
|
Wilma Pettersson
|
2000
|
IK Finish
|
3,07
|
|
|
8
|
Mathilda Sjöström
|
1999
|
IFK Lund
|
3,05
|
|
|
9
|
Py Altrell
|
1999
|
Heleneholms IF
|
3,00
|
|
|
10
|
Ida Folkesson
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
2,86
|
|
|
11
|
Johanna Sjöström
|
2001
|
IFK Lund
|
2,85
|
|
|
12
|
Jennifer Quick
|
2000
|
IFK Lund
|
2,83
|
|
|
13
|
Cajsa Jönsson
|
1999
|
Heleneholms IF
|
2,81
|
|
|
14
|
Hanna Grönwall
|
1999
|
IK Finish
|
2,71
|
|
|
15
|
Mia Lindberg
|
2000
|
IK Finish
|
2,44
|
|
|
MS 60 m Försök 1
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Erik Karlsson
|
1987
|
IFK Växjö
|
6,97
|
q
|
|
2
|
Philip Nossmy
|
1982
|
Malmö AI
|
6,98
|
|
|
3
|
Mike Kalisz
|
1989
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
7,03
|
|
|
4
|
Marvin Tay
|
1990
|
Malmö AI
|
7,12
|
|
|
5
|
Andreas Andersson
|
1991
|
Hässleholms AIS
|
7,13
|
|
|
6
|
Dennis Karanda
|
1989
|
Malmö AI
|
7,28
|
|
|
MS 60 m Försök 2
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Oskar Åberg
|
1989
|
Solna FIK
|
6,86
|
q
|
|
2
|
Emil Zail
|
1987
|
Malmö AI
|
7,02
|
|
|
3
|
Jonas Mårtensson
|
1988
|
IFK Växjö
|
7,09
|
|
|
4
|
Sebastian Holmberg
|
1987
|
Lomma FIK
|
7,25
|
|
|
5
|
Marcel Elmir
|
1990
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
7,31
|
|
|
6
|
Christian Laugesen
|
1986
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
7,34
|
|
|
7
|
Elis Weslien
|
1980
|
FI Kalmarsund
|
7,79
|
|
|
MS 60 m Försök 3
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Jacob Wolfgang
|
1981
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
6,93
|
q
|
|
2
|
Kim Freiburghaus
|
1986
|
Lomma FIK
|
7,03
|
|
|
3
|
Viktor Björklund
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
7,38
|
|
|
4
|
Casper Tolsted
|
1991
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
7,46
|
|
|
5
|
Martin Höglund
|
1984
|
IK Finish
|
7,58
|
|
|
6
|
David Wenander
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
7,66
|
|
|
7
|
Errol Elmas
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
7,90
|
|
|
8
|
Harald Helander
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
7,92
|
|
|
MS 60 m Försök 4
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Jens Löfgren
|
1986
|
Malmö AI
|
6,92
|
q
|
|
2
|
Benjamin Olsson
|
1991
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
6,97
|
q
|
|
3
|
Martin Holmström
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
7,17
|
|
|
4
|
Patrik Nilsson
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
7,34
|
|
|
5
|
Niklas Lundberg
|
1984
|
Alvesta FI
|
7,43
|
|
|
6
|
Fredric Linansky
|
1989
|
Klippans FK
|
7,53
|
|
|
7
|
Jakob Molander
|
1983
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
7,54
|
|
|
8
|
Rasmus Andersson
|
1988
|
IF Göta
|
7,55
|
|
|
MS 60 m Försök 5
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Martin Krabbe
|
1985
|
AK-Holstebro/DEN
|
6,80
|
q
|
|
2
|
Daniel Persson
|
1982
|
Malmö AI
|
6,92
|
q
|
|
3
|
Nicklas Wiberg
|
1985
|
FI Kalmarsund
|
7,10
|
|
|
4
|
Minh Le
|
1986
|
Malmö AI
|
7,34
|
|
|
5
|
Eddie Maneh Andersen
|
1988
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
7,39
|
|
|
6
|
Kurt Andersen
|
1962
|
Greve Atletik/DEN
|
7,89
|
|
|
7
|
Rolf Eriksen
|
1965
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
8,11
|
|
|
MS 60 m Försök 6
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Morten Jensen
|
1982
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
6,91
|
q
|
|
2
|
Jonas Hilmersson
|
1988
|
Ullevi FK
|
7,10
|
|
|
3
|
Hans-Henrik Grabe
|
1977
|
Esbjerg Atletik/DEN
|
7,12
|
|
|
4
|
Kasper Olsen
|
1991
|
Hvidovre Atletik/DEN
|
7,16
|
|
|
5
|
Jon Yde Bentsen
|
1985
|
Aalborg Atletik/DEN
|
7,18
|
|
|
6
|
Joacim Bosson
|
1990
|
Klippans FK
|
7,29
|
|
|
7
|
Hampus Forsberg
|
1989
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,42
|
|
|
8
|
Buster Søgaard
|
1989
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
7,55
|
|
|
MS 60 m Final
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Martin Krabbe
|
1985
|
AK-Holstebro/DEN
|
6,79
|
|
|
2
|
Morten Jensen
|
1982
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
6,80
|
|
|
3
|
Oskar Åberg
|
1989
|
Solna FIK
|
6,82
|
|
|
4
|
Erik Karlsson
|
1987
|
IFK Växjö
|
6,94
|
|
|
5
|
Benjamin Olsson
|
1991
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
6,95
|
|
|
6
|
Jens Löfgren
|
1986
|
Malmö AI
|
6,95
|
|
|
7
|
Jacob Wolfgang
|
1981
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
7,45
|
|
|
MS 400 m Final 1
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Andreas Bube
|
1987
|
Bagsværd AC/DEN
|
48,05
|
1
|
|
2
|
Brian Jørgensen
|
1974
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
49,51
|
2
|
|
3
|
Matias B. Reedtz
|
1987
|
Københavns IF/DEN
|
51,82
|
6
|
|
MS 400 m Final 2
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Thomas Cortebeeck
|
1981
|
Århus 1900/DEN
|
50,63
|
3
|
|
2
|
Christopher Svensson
|
1985
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
51,30
|
4
|
|
3
|
Joacim Bosson
|
1990
|
Klippans FK
|
52,52
|
11
|
|
MS 400 m Final 3
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Jeppe Kristiansen
|
1988
|
Korsør AM/DEN
|
51,44
|
5
|
|
2
|
Mike Olsen
|
1990
|
Korsør AM/DEN
|
51,94
|
7
|
|
3
|
Oliver Sänneskog
|
1991
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
51,96
|
8
|
|
MS 400 m Final 4
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Fredric Linansky
|
1989
|
Klippans FK
|
51,98
|
9
|
|
2
|
Phillip Braun
|
1990
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
52,14
|
10
|
|
3
|
David Arnesson
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
55,22
|
14
|
|
MS 400 m Final 5
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Nick Jensen
|
1991
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
54,47
|
12
|
|
2
|
Jeppe Harboe
|
1992
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
54,70
|
13
|
|
MS 1500 m Final
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Albin Johansson
|
1981
|
Hässelby SK
|
4.05,32
|
|
|
2
|
Staffan Ek
|
1991
|
Björnstorps IF
|
4.05,37
|
|
|
3
|
Fleming Eriksen
|
1989
|
Korsør AM/DEN
|
4.09,04
|
|
|
4
|
Henrik Weineisen
|
1978
|
Björnstorps IF
|
4.15,16
|
|
|
5
|
Robin Lindgren
|
1990
|
IFK Halmstad
|
4.17,00
|
|
|
6
|
Joel Nilsson Delborg
|
1991
|
Björnstorps IF
|
4.17,13
|
|
|
7
|
Anders Pettersson
|
1989
|
Klippans FK
|
4.18,11
|
|
|
8
|
Abdi Hakin Ulad
|
1991
|
Korsør AM/DEN
|
4.21,92
|
|
|
9
|
Tomas Karlsson
|
1983
|
Anderstorps OK
|
4.22,35
|
|
|
10
|
Kajsa Haglund (utom tävlan)
|
1981
|
Hässelby SK
|
4.23,67
|
|
|
MS Höjdhopp
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Linus Thörnblad
|
1985
|
Malmö AI
|
2,30
|
|
|
2
|
Janne Wanhainen
|
1971
|
IFK Göteborg
|
2,11
|
|
|
3
|
Emil Svensson
|
1989
|
IFK Växjö
|
2,08
|
|
|
4
|
Petter Olson
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
1,99
|
|
|
5
|
Mattias Green
|
1988
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
1,96
|
|
|
6
|
Andreas Liljegren Nilsson
|
1980
|
IK Finish
|
1,90
|
|
|
7
|
Abdi Musse
|
1991
|
Falkenbergs IK
|
1,80
|
|
|
8
|
Erik Svensson
|
1991
|
Falkenbergs IK
|
1,80
|
|
|
MS Stavhopp
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Petter Olson
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
4,73
|
|
|
2
|
Sebastian Axell
|
1991
|
IK Lerum FI
|
4,63
|
|
|
3
|
Trolle Olson
|
1994
|
Malmö AI
|
3,73
|
|
|
MS Tresteg
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Anton Levin
|
1992
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
13,07
|
|
|
MS Kula
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Nicklas Wiberg
|
1985
|
FI Kalmarsund
|
14,28
|
|
|
2
|
Jonas Carlström
|
1968
|
Åhus FIK
|
12,36
|
|
|
3
|
Christian Laugesen
|
1986
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
12,30
|
|
|
4
|
Torbjörn Julin
|
1989
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
10,40
|
|
|
KS 60 m Försök 1
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Stephanie Olsson
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
7,75
|
q
|
|
2
|
Malin Olsson
|
1990
|
Malmö AI
|
7,89
|
|
|
3
|
Sif Hansen
|
1991
|
Helsingør IF/DEN
|
8,11
|
|
|
4
|
Frida Torstensson
|
1987
|
Malmö AI
|
8,13
|
|
|
5
|
Sandra Jönsson
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
8,18
|
|
|
6
|
Johanna Froode
|
1990
|
IF UDD
|
8,19
|
|
|
KS 60 m Försök 2
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Caroline Lundahl
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
7,57
|
q
|
|
2
|
Elin Backman
|
1988
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,75
|
q
|
|
3
|
Anna Olson
|
1988
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
7,80
|
q
|
|
4
|
Isabell Englund
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
7,97
|
|
|
5
|
Julia Magnusson
|
1985
|
IF Kville
|
8,23
|
|
|
6
|
Matilda Rist
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
8,39
|
|
|
7
|
Melinda Ymsén
|
1988
|
Åhus FIK
|
8,46
|
|
|
KS 60 m Försök 3
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Frida Persson
|
1989
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,63
|
q
|
|
2
|
Elisabeth Reutercrona
|
1987
|
Malmö AI
|
7,97
|
|
|
3
|
Jane Runesson
|
1990
|
FIF Gnistan
|
8,17
|
|
|
4
|
Sabrina Andersen
|
1991
|
Greve Atletik/DEN
|
8,73
|
|
|
5
|
Thea Haahr
|
1991
|
Køge Atletik/DEN
|
8,94
|
|
|
6
|
Matilda Farkas
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
10,12
|
|
|
KS 60 m Försök 4
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Nina Runvik
|
1987
|
Malmö AI
|
7,70
|
q
|
|
2
|
Josefin Magnusson
|
1989
|
Malmö AI
|
7,80
|
q
|
|
3
|
Emma Tuvesson
|
1991
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,80
|
q
|
|
4
|
Pernilla Tornemark
|
1985
|
Malmö AI
|
7,84
|
|
|
5
|
Anette Persson
|
1985
|
IF Kville
|
8,13
|
|
|
6
|
Alexandra Svensson
|
1991
|
Åhus FIK
|
8,20
|
|
|
7
|
Nathalie Kold Hansen
|
1991
|
Århus 1900/DEN
|
8,41
|
|
|
8
|
Maria Svenningsen
|
1991
|
Helsingør IF/DEN
|
8,72
|
|
|
KS 60 m Final
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Caroline Lundahl
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
7,50
|
|
|
2
|
Frida Persson
|
1989
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,64
|
|
|
3
|
Nina Runvik
|
1987
|
Malmö AI
|
7,68
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Olson
|
1988
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
7,69
|
|
|
5
|
Stephanie Olsson
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
7,74
|
|
|
6
|
Elin Backman
|
1988
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,79
|
|
|
7
|
Josefin Magnusson
|
1989
|
Malmö AI
|
7,80
|
|
|
8
|
Emma Tuvesson
|
1991
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,82
|
|
|
KS 400 m Final 1
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Sara S Petersen
|
1987
|
Århus 1900/DEN
|
54,42
|
1
|
|
2
|
Ulrika Johansson
|
1980
|
IFK Växjö
|
55,52
|
2
|
|
3
|
Lisbeth Pedersen
|
1975
|
Hvidovre Atletik/DEN
|
62,26
|
5
|
|
KS 400 m Final 2
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Patricia Lundsgaard
|
1992
|
Århus 1900/DEN
|
61,42
|
4
|
|
KS 400 m Final 3
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Theresa Thomasson
|
1991
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
60,01
|
3
|
|
2
|
Isabel Carlsson
|
1987
|
IFK Halmstad
|
63,76
|
6
|
|
KS+F17 1500 m Final
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Sandra Nilsson
|
1988
|
Björnstorps IF
|
4.44,73
|
|
|
2
|
Julia Nilsson
|
1992
|
IK Pallas
|
4.58,16
|
|
|
3
|
Oona Suoraniemi
|
1991
|
Ängelholms IF
|
5.07,99
|
|
|
4
|
Hannah Nilsson
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
5.12,87
|
|
|
5
|
Alexandra Forss
|
1991
|
Sköldinge IF
|
5.13,88
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Ringdahl
|
1993
|
Eslövs AI
|
5.17,50
|
|
1:F17
|
7
|
Lotte Johansson
|
1968
|
Björnstorps IF
|
5.18,63
|
|
|
8
|
Marika Ljungberg
|
1992
|
Lomma FIK
|
5.49,98
|
|
2:F17
|
KS Längdhopp
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Malin Olsson
|
1990
|
Malmö AI
|
5,83
|
|
|
2
|
Josefin Svensson
|
1989
|
IFK Växjö
|
5,62
|
|
|
3
|
Johanna Froode
|
1990
|
IF UDD
|
5,55
|
|
|
4
|
Sara Arwald
|
1990
|
IK Pallas
|
5,51
|
|
|
5
|
Jessie Ipsen
|
1983
|
Frederiksberg IF/DEN
|
5,44
|
|
|
6
|
Sofia Rahdevi
|
1987
|
Mölndals AIK
|
5,43
|
|
|
7
|
Julie Retbøll Eriksson
|
1989
|
Frederiksberg IF/DEN
|
5,17
|
|
|
8
|
Sandra Jönsson
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
5,04
|
|
|
9
|
Melinda Ymsén
|
1988
|
Åhus FIK
|
5,01
|
|
|
10
|
Sara Olsson
|
1990
|
IK Finish
|
4,91
|
|
|
11
|
Sabrina Andersen
|
1991
|
Greve Atletik/DEN
|
4,69
|
|
|
12
|
Caroline Ehrnström
|
1991
|
Malmö AI
|
4,55
|
|
|
13
|
Thea Haahr
|
1991
|
Køge Atletik/DEN
|
4,43
|
|
|
14
|
Jenny Johansson
|
1990
|
Falkenbergs IK
|
4,24
|
|
|
15
|
Caroline Lundahl
|
1991
|
KA 2 IF
|
3,67
|
|
|
P19 Kula
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Lasse Larsen
|
1990
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
15,98
|
|
|
2
|
Martin Andersson
|
|
Heleneholms IF
|
14,86
|
|
|
3
|
Mattias Andersson
|
1991
|
IFK Lund
|
14,35
|
|
|
4
|
David Johansson
|
1991
|
Åhus FIK
|
11,97
|
|
|
P17 60 m Försök 1
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Oscar Olausson
|
1993
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
7,32
|
q
|
|
2
|
Robin Åkesson
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
7,39
|
q
|
|
3
|
Alexander Nertlinge-Asp
|
1992
|
Åhus FIK
|
7,42
|
q
|
|
4
|
Dastid Selmani
|
1992
|
IFK Lund
|
7,64
|
|
|
5
|
Rasmus Jeppsson
|
1993
|
FK Athlet
|
7,87
|
|
|
6
|
Felix Lindau
|
1993
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,89
|
|
|
7
|
Dennis Forsgren
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
8,21
|
|
|
8
|
Linus Lindström
|
1993
|
IK Pallas
|
8,31
|
|
|
P17 60 m Försök 2
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Albert de Caprétz
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
7,01
|
q
|
|
2
|
Arjan A Faraj
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
7,32
|
q
|
|
3
|
Cedric Borglund-Janson
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
7,40
|
q
|
|
4
|
Kristian Ekelund Axelson
|
1993
|
IFK Lund
|
7,52
|
q
|
|
5
|
Marcus Blomgren
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
7,55
|
q
|
|
6
|
Mattias Miedzinski
|
1992
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
7,86
|
|
|
7
|
Melker Zetterman
|
1993
|
Lomma FIK
|
8,15
|
|
|
P17 60 m Final
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Albert de Caprétz
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
7,14
|
|
|
2
|
Arjan A Faraj
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
7,30
|
|
|
3
|
Robin Åkesson
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
7,32
|
|
|
4
|
Oscar Olausson
|
1993
|
KFUM Kristianstad
|
7,35
|
|
|
5
|
Cedric Borglund-Janson
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
7,45
|
|
|
6
|
Alexander Nertlinge-Asp
|
1992
|
Åhus FIK
|
7,46
|
|
|
7
|
Kristian Ekelund Axelson
|
1993
|
IFK Lund
|
7,48
|
|
|
P17 1500 m Final
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Khavakiah Rasmussen
|
1992
|
Sparta Atletik/DEN
|
4.24,01
|
|
|
2
|
Erik Filipovic
|
1993
|
Klippans FK
|
4.29,19
|
|
|
3
|
Pierre Stadigh
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
4.58,69
|
|
|
4
|
Henrik Petersson
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
5.09,81
|
|
|
5
|
Jonas Ekberg
|
1993
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
5.19,30
|
|
|
P17 Höjdhopp
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Filip Persson
|
1993
|
IFK Lund
|
1,80
|
|
|
2
|
Jakob Sandman
|
1993
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
1,77
|
|
|
3
|
Rasmus Jeppsson
|
1993
|
FK Athlet
|
1,71
|
|
|
4
|
Kristian Ekelund Axelson
|
1993
|
IFK Lund
|
1,71
|
|
|
5
|
Marcus Blomgren
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
1,68
|
|
|
6
|
Fredrik Wahlgren
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
1,68
|
|
|
7
|
Niklas Wahlgren
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
1,55
|
|
|
7
|
Mattias Miedzinski
|
1992
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
1,55
|
|
|
F17 60 m Försök 1
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Daniella Busk
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
8,01
|
q
|
|
2
|
Mathilda Olsson
|
1992
|
FK Athlet
|
8,26
|
q
|
|
3
|
Louise Swärd
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
8,30
|
q
|
|
4
|
Sandra Hellström
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
8,39
|
|
|
5
|
Louise Arvidsson
|
1993
|
Vittsjö GIK
|
8,40
|
|
|
6
|
Linnea Backman
|
1992
|
IFK Helsingborg
|
8,51
|
|
|
7
|
Linnéa Almond
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
8,57
|
|
|
F17 60 m Försök 2
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Pernilla Nilsson
|
1992
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
7,94
|
q
|
|
2
|
Zehra Jusupovic
|
1992
|
Åhus FIK
|
8,12
|
q
|
|
3
|
Josefin Sahlström
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
8,18
|
q
|
|
4
|
Frida Persson
|
1993
|
Staffanstorps AI
|
8,35
|
q
|
|
5
|
Lisa Ralsgård
|
1993
|
Heleneholms IF
|
8,36
|
q
|
|
6
|
Frida Jönsson
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
8,39
|
|
|
7
|
Sophia Reutercrona
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
9,04
|
|
|
8
|
Amanda Torstensson
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
9,20
|
|
|
F17 60 m Final
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Daniella Busk
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
7,86
|
|
|
2
|
Pernilla Nilsson
|
1992
|
IFK Trelleborg
|
7,93
|
|
|
3
|
Josefin Sahlström
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
8,08
|
|
|
4
|
Zehra Jusupovic
|
1992
|
Åhus FIK
|
8,13
|
|
|
5
|
Lisa Ralsgård
|
1993
|
Heleneholms IF
|
8,21
|
|
|
6
|
Louise Swärd
|
1992
|
IK Finish
|
8,22
|
|
|
7
|
Mathilda Olsson
|
1992
|
FK Athlet
|
8,28
|
|
|
8
|
Frida Persson
|
1993
|
Staffanstorps AI
|
8,36
|
|
|
F17 Höjdhopp
lördag
Plac
|
Namn
|
Född
|
Förening/Land
|
Resultat
|
1
|
Johanna Olsson
|
1992
|
Malmö AI
|
1,61
|
|
|
2
|
Linnea Killander
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
1,55
|
|
|
3
|
Erika Eskilsson
|
1993
|
Malmö AI
|
1,55
|
|
|
4
|
Zehra Jusupovic
|
1992
|
Åhus FIK
|
1,55
|
|
|
F17 Kula
lördag