|
M 100m | |
Final | -0,5 | 5 september |
1  | Tomas Olsson | 89 | Kils AIK | 11.54 | | | |
2  | Daniel Goldman | 79 | Turebergs FK | 11.74 | | | |
3  | Martin Holm | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.87 | | | |
4  | Tomas Eriksson | 51 | KFUM Örebro | 14.87 | | | |
|
|
M 400m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Tomas Olsson | 89 | Kils AIK | 51.34 | | | |
2  | Robin Nordenberg | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 54.40 | | | |
3  | Peter Olsson | 87 | Eds SK | 56.47 | | | |
4  | Rickard Olsson | 90 | Eds SK | 56.78 | | | |
|
|
M 800m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Andre Rangelid | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:03.85 | | | |
2  | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | Trollhättans FIK | 2:18.37 | | | |
-  | Dan Bergström | 89 | Huddinge AIS | bröt | | | |
|
|
M Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | Trollhättans FIK | 192 | | | |
2  | Carl Håkansson | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 188 | | | |
|
|
M Stav | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Axel Danielsson Meiling | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 365 | | | |
|
|
M Längd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | Trollhättans FIK | 6,55 | | 0,8 | |
|
|
M Tresteg | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Samuel Grip | 94 | Brattås CK | 13,25 | | 0,0 | |
2  | Tomas Olsson | 89 | Kils AIK | 13,01 | | 0,7 | |
3  | Joel Valdemarsson | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12,98 | | 0,0 | |
4  | Albin Strid | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11,70 | | 0,0 | |
5  | Johan Askmar | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11,41 | | 0,0 | |
|
|
M Diskus | 2.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Mats Lundström | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24,38 | | | |
|
|
M Slägga | 7.26 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Tommy Larsson | 90 | SK Bore | 56,47 | | | |
2  | Mikael Larsson | 92 | SK Bore | 49,19 | | | |
3  | Oskar Arlestrand | 92 | IFK Sunne FK | 39,49 | | | |
|
|
M Spjut | 800 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Carl Håkansson | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27,84 | | | |
|
|
P17 100m | |
Final | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Joakim Djuvfeldt | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.56 | | | |
2  | Daniel Kamlin | 94 | Karlskoga FI | 12.12 | | | |
3  | Lucas Kramer | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.17 | | | |
4  | Samuel Grip | 94 | Brattås CK | 12.41 | | | |
-  | Nils Andersson | 94 | SK Bore | DQ | | | §F4.3.11.2 |
|
|
P17 800m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Alexander Bennetoft | 94 | Säffle FIK | 2:23.81 | | | |
|
|
P17 Häck 110m | 91 cm |
Final | 0,7 | 5 september |
1  | Lucas Kramer | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.26 | | | |
|
|
P17 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Albin Strid | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 175 | | | |
2  | Johan Askmar | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 170 | | | |
|
|
P17 Längd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Daniel Kamlin | 94 | Karlskoga FI | 5,86 | | 0,0 | |
2  | Nils Andersson | 94 | SK Bore | 5,66 | | -0,4 | |
-  | Joel Valdemarsson | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 0,00 | | | |
|
|
P17 Kula | 5.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Oscar Vestlund | 93 | Kils AIK | 18,43 | | | |
|
|
P17 Diskus | 1.5 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Anders Pettersson | 93 | Säffle FIK | 45,46 | | | |
2  | Oscar Vestlund | 93 | Kils AIK | 44,28 | | | |
|
|
P17 Slägga | 5.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Oscar Vestlund | 93 | Kils AIK | 66,09 | | | |
2  | Johan Askmar | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 44,01 | | | |
|
|
P17 Spjut | 700 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Johan Askmar | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 29,00 | | | |
2  | Albin Strid | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15,51 | | | |
|
|
P15 100m | |
Final | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Martin Urech | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.21 | | | |
2  | Filip Schützer | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.21 | | | |
3  | Albin Gustafsson | 95 | IFK Kristinehamn | 13.11 | | | |
|
|
P15 800m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Martin Urech | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:16.90 | | | |
2  | Albin Gustafsson | 95 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2:21.35 | | | |
3  | Jonatan Nahnfeldt | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:30.27 | | | |
|
|
P15 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 168 | | | |
2  | Martin Urech | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 164 | | | |
|
|
P15 Stav | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Jens Roslund | 96 | Stocksäters IF | 323 | | | |
2  | Oliver Thim | 97 | KFUM Arvika | 223 | | | |
3  | Henrik Nordlander | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 173 | | | |
|
|
P15 Längd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Filip Schützer | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,63 | | 0,0 | |
2  | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,08 | | 0,0 | |
3  | Martin Urech | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,63 | | -0,4 | |
|
|
P15 Kula | 4.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Tim Söderqvist | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 14,71 | | | |
2  | Martin Gustafsson | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 12,00 | | | |
3  | Michael Shirafkan-Nejad | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11,72 | | | |
|
|
P15 Diskus | 1.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Michael Shirafkan-Nejad | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 44,69 | | | |
2  | Martin Gustafsson | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 39,76 | | | |
3  | Tim Söderqvist | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 33,99 | | | |
|
|
P15 Slägga | 4.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Tim Söderqvist | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 45,69 | | | |
2  | Michael Shirafkan-Nejad | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 37,48 | | | |
3  | Marco Baldacchino | | Halden Hydrettslag | 36,11 | | | |
4  | Martin Gustafsson | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 32,20 | | | |
|
|
P15 Spjut | 600 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Tim Söderqvist | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 49,57 | | | |
2  | Filip Schützer | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 42,14 | | | |
3  | Michael Shirafkan-Nejad | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 39,60 | | | |
4  | Martin Gustafsson | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 38,45 | | | |
-  | Rasmus Eriksson | 98 | Kils AIK | 0,00 | | | |
|
|
P13 80m | |
Försök heat 1 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Jakob Mast-Larsson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.62 | q | | |
2  | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.77 | q | | |
3  | Daniel Thorén | 97 | Ransäters AIS | 11.37 | q | | |
4  | Ludvig Bodén | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.84 | q | | |
5  | Gustav Svedberg | 98 | Karlskoga FI | 12.02 | q | | |
6  | Tobias Söderberg | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.51 | | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Adrian Kamlin | 97 | Karlskoga FI | 10.77 | q | | |
2  | Max Nero | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.56 | q | | |
3  | Emil Ring | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.10 | | | |
4  | Selmer Lande | 97 | Våler IF | 12.32 | | | |
5  | Henrik Nordlander | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.85 | | | |
|
Final | 0,8 | 5 september |
1  | Jakob Mast-Larsson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.57 | | | |
2  | Adrian Kamlin | 97 | Karlskoga FI | 10.59 | | | |
3  | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.83 | | | |
4  | Ludvig Bodén | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.77 | | | |
5  | Max Nero | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.80 | | | |
6  | Gustav Svedberg | 98 | Karlskoga FI | 12.19 | | | |
-  | Daniel Thorén | 97 | Ransäters AIS | ej start | | | |
|
|
P13 800m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Fredrik Sandvik | 98 | Askim IF | 2:41.69 | | | |
2  | Andreas Djuvfeldt | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:48.50 | | | |
3  | Gustav Svedberg | 98 | Karlskoga FI | 2:52.56 | | | |
|
|
P13 Häck 60m | 76 cm |
Final | 1,6 | 5 september |
1  | Jakob Mast-Larsson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.92 | | | |
2  | Simon Throgen | 97 | Karlskoga FI | 10.50 | | | |
3  | Oliver Thim | 97 | KFUM Arvika | 11.23 | | | |
4  | Gustav Svedberg | 98 | Karlskoga FI | 12.46 | | | |
5  | Tobias Söderberg | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.62 | | | |
6  | Albin Carlsson | 97 | KFUM Arvika | 12.66 | | | |
7  | Erik Olsson | 98 | Ransäters AIS | 13.68 | | | |
|
|
P13 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Anton Edvardsson | 97 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 149 | | | |
2  | Simon Throgen | 97 | Karlskoga FI | 146 | | | o |
3  | Adrian Kamlin | 97 | Karlskoga FI | 146 | | | xo |
4  | Selmer Lande | 97 | Våler IF | 135 | | | |
5  | Max Nero | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 130 | | | o |
6  | Erik Olsson | 98 | Ransäters AIS | 130 | | | xo |
7  | Tobias Söderberg | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 125 | | | |
|
|
P13 Längd | zon |
| | 5 september |
1  | Adrian Kamlin | 97 | Karlskoga FI | 5,17 | | 0,5 | |
2  | Jakob Mast-Larsson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,04 | | 0,5 | |
3  | Anton Edvardsson | 97 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 4,81 | | 0,7 | |
4  | Max Nero | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,35 | | 1,3 | |
5  | Ludvig Bodén | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,27 | | 0,0 | |
6  | Selmer Lande | 97 | Våler IF | 4,07 | | 0,0 | |
7  | Tobias Söderberg | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,99 | | 1,1 | |
8  | Albin Carlsson | 97 | KFUM Arvika | 3,88 | | 0,0 | |
9  | Erik Olsson | 98 | Ransäters AIS | 3,70 | | 0,0 | |
10  | Henrik Nordlander | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,59 | | 1,7 | |
|
|
P13 Kula | 3.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Ludvig Bodén | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9,70 | | | |
2  | Kim Fransson | 97 | SK Bore | 8,22 | | | |
3  | Max Nero | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8,20 | | | |
4  | Fredrik Sandvik | 98 | Askim IF | 7,88 | | | |
|
|
P13 Diskus | 0.6 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Kim Fransson | 97 | SK Bore | 33,72 | | | |
2  | Ludvig Bodén | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 25,72 | | | |
3  | Fredrik Sandvik | 98 | Askim IF | 22,61 | | | |
4  | Max Nero | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 21,13 | | | |
5  | Henrik Schützer | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 20,39 | | | |
6  | Tobias Djuvfeldt | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 20,25 | | | |
|
|
P13 Spjut | 400 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Rasmus Eriksson | 98 | Kils AIK | 44,66 | | | |
2  | Selmer Lande | 97 | Våler IF | 36,87 | | | |
3  | Anton Edvardsson | 97 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 35,49 | | | |
4  | Kim Fransson | 97 | SK Bore | 32,22 | | | |
5  | Fredrik Sandvik | 98 | Askim IF | 32,00 | | | |
6  | Ludvig Bodén | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27,70 | | | |
7  | Henrik Nordlander | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24,79 | | | |
8  | Simon Throgen | 97 | Karlskoga FI | 24,68 | | | |
9  | Max Nero | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 20,41 | | | |
10  | Erik Olsson | 98 | Ransäters AIS | 20,09 | | | |
11  | Tobias Söderberg | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16,82 | | | |
12  | Albin Carlsson | 97 | KFUM Arvika | 13,35 | | | |
|
|
P11 60m | |
Försök heat 1 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.46 | q | | |
2  | Alfred Nilsson | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 9.84 | q | | |
3  | Johan Wahlgren | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.17 | q | | |
4  | Mattias Heinemann | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.19 | | | |
5  | Joakim Wennerström | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 10.98 | | | |
6  | Erik Rubensson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.25 | | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Linus Brunzell | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.12 | q | | |
2  | Gustav Fälldin | 99 | Ludvika FFI | 9.53 | q | | |
3  | Erik Vestlund | 99 | Kils AIK | 9.71 | q | | |
4  | Henrik Gåsste | 99 | Säffle FIK | 9.94 | q | | |
5  | Erik Mellstig | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.46 | | | |
|
Final | 0,4 | 5 september |
1  | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.55 | | | |
2  | Linus Brunzell | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.18 | | | |
3  | Gustav Fälldin | 99 | Ludvika FFI | 9.61 | | | |
4  | Erik Vestlund | 99 | Kils AIK | 9.70 | | | |
5  | Henrik Gåsste | 99 | Säffle FIK | 9.88 | | | |
6  | Alfred Nilsson | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 9.94 | | | |
7  | Johan Wahlgren | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.27 | | | |
|
|
P11 600m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Linus Brunzell | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:51.79 | | | |
2  | Johan Wahlgren | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1:54.67 | | | |
3  | Axel Stenson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:01.90 | | | |
4  | Jonathan Berglund Bergergård | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:02.30 | | | |
5  | Erik Rubensson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:22.90 | | | |
|
|
P11 Häck 60m | 76 cm |
Final | 0,5 | 5 september |
1  | Gustav Fälldin | 99 | Ludvika FFI | 11.60 | | | |
2  | Linus Brunzell | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.26 | | | |
3  | Axel Stenson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.90 | | | |
4  | Mattias Heinemann | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.22 | | | |
5  | Joakim Wennerström | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 18.71 | | | |
|
|
P11 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 137 | | | |
2  | Erik Röjare | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 125 | | | xo |
3  | Linus Brunzell | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 125 | | | xxo, 3 riv |
4  | Johan Lindhe | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 125 | | | xxo, 4 riv |
5  | Gustav Fälldin | 99 | Ludvika FFI | 115 | | | o |
6  | Axel Stenson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 115 | | | xo |
7  | Erik Mellstig | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 115 | | | xxo |
8  | Joakim Wennerström | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 110 | | | |
9  | Erik Rubensson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 103 | | | |
10  | Johannes Järlesjö | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 95 | | | |
|
|
P11 Längd | zon |
| | 5 september |
1  | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,71 | | 1,3 | |
2  | Gustav Fälldin | 99 | Ludvika FFI | 4,02 | | 1,3 | |
3  | Linus Brunzell | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,91 | | 0,0 | |
4  | Alfred Nilsson | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 3,82 | | 1,0 | |
5  | David Nykvist | 99 | IFK Sunne FK | 3,65 | | 0,5 | |
6  | Henrik Gåsste | 99 | Säffle FIK | 3,60 | | 0,0 | |
7  | Mikael Lindhe | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,57 | | 1,0 | |
8  | Johan Lindhe | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,51 | | 1,1 | |
9  | Johan Wahlgren | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3,39 | | -0,5 | |
10  | Joakim Wennerström | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 3,17 | | 1,2 | |
11  | Erik Rubensson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2,88 | | 0,0 | |
|
|
P11 Kula | 2.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Erik Vestlund | 99 | Kils AIK | 11,36 | | | |
2  | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9,76 | | | |
3  | Linus Brunzell | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9,48 | | | |
4  | Anton Larsson | 99 | SK Bore | 9,25 | | | |
5  | Alfred Nilsson | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 8,35 | | | |
6  | Henrik Gåsste | 99 | Säffle FIK | 8,01 | | | |
7  | Johan Lindhe | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7,75 | | | |
8  | Karl Askmar | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7,57 | | | |
9  | Joakim Wennerström | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 7,17 | | | |
10  | Johannes Järlesjö | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 6,73 | | | |
11  | Johan Wahlgren | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 6,19 | | | |
12  | Jesper Eriksson | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5,85 | | | |
13  | Erik Rubensson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,71 | | | |
|
|
P11 Spjut | 400 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | David Nykvist | 99 | IFK Sunne FK | 26,71 | | | |
2  | Erik Vestlund | 99 | Kils AIK | 23,18 | | | |
3  | Henrik Larsson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 20,65 | | | |
4  | Petter Lander | 02 | Kils AIK | 18,77 | | | |
5  | Alfred Nilsson | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 18,73 | | | |
6  | Johannes Järlesjö | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 17,53 | | | |
7  | Joakim Wennerström | 99 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 14,80 | | | |
8  | Mikael Lindhe | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14,45 | | | |
9  | Erik Mellstig | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13,81 | | | |
10  | Johan Lindhe | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13,64 | | | |
11  | Jesper Eriksson | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 11,38 | | | |
12  | Alexander Larsson | 02 | Ludvika FFI | 9,56 | | | |
|
|
P10 60m | |
Försök heat 1 | -0,5 | 5 september |
1  | Adam Vestlund | 00 | Kils AIK | 9.45 | q | | |
2  | Simon Jonängen | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 9.62 | q | | |
3  | Joel Magnusson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 9.63 | q | | |
4  | Simon Björkengren | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.02 | q | | |
5  | Lukas Sjöberg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 10.75 | | | |
6  | Daniel Grenegård | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.76 | | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Ludvig Nyborg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 9.44 | q | | |
2  | Adam Edström | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.81 | q | | |
3  | Elias Hedesund | 01 | Karlskoga FI | 9.93 | q | | |
4  | Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad | 00 | Sarpsborg IL | 10.06 | | | |
5  | Samuel Brunnsgård | 00 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.09 | | | |
|
Final | 1,4 | 5 september |
1  | Ludvig Nyborg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 9.27 | | | |
2  | Joel Magnusson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 9.45 | | | |
3  | Adam Vestlund | 00 | Kils AIK | 9.49 | | | |
4  | Adam Edström | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.61 | | | |
5  | Simon Jonängen | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 9.65 | | | |
6  | Elias Hedesund | 01 | Karlskoga FI | 9.83 | | | |
7  | Simon Björkengren | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.95 | | | |
|
|
P10 600m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Ludvig Nyborg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 2:04.46 | | | |
2  | Elias Hedesund | 01 | Karlskoga FI | 2:08.19 | | | |
3  | Adam Vestlund | 00 | Kils AIK | 2:09.13 | | | |
4  | Lukas Sjöberg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 2:09.54 | | | |
5  | Simon Björkengren | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:09.68 | | | |
6  | Daniel Grenegård | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:14.08 | | | |
7  | Samuel Brunnsgård | 00 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2:20.87 | | | |
8  | Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad | 00 | Sarpsborg IL | 2:25.04 | | | |
-  | Joel Magnusson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | ej start | | | |
|
|
P10 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad | 00 | Sarpsborg IL | 129 | | | |
2  | Adam Vestlund | 00 | Kils AIK | 129 | | | |
3  | Simon Björkengren | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 126 | | | |
4  | Lukas Sjöberg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 120 | | | |
5  | Daniel Grenegård | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 115 | | | |
6  | Samuel Brunnsgård | 00 | IFK Kristinehamn | 110 | | | |
7  | Ludvig Nyborg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 105 | | | |
|
|
P10 Längd | zon |
| | 5 september |
1  | Joel Magnusson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 4,04 | | | |
2  | Simon Jonängen | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 3,88 | | | |
3  | Adam Edström | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,87 | | | |
4  | Adam Vestlund | 00 | Kils AIK | 3,82 | | | |
5  | Ludvig Nyborg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 3,53 | | | |
6  | Samuel Brunnsgård | 00 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3,52 | | | |
7  | Elias Hedesund | 01 | Karlskoga FI | 3,47 | | | |
8  | Lukas Sjöberg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 3,34 | | | |
9  | Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad | 00 | Sarpsborg IL | 3,31 | | | |
10  | Simon Björkengren | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,23 | | | |
11  | Daniel Grenegård | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,13 | | | |
|
|
P10 Kula | 2.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Adam Vestlund | 00 | Kils AIK | 8,08 | | | |
2  | Adam Edström | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7,38 | | | |
3  | Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad | 00 | Sarpsborg IL | 7,16 | | | |
4  | Ludvig Nyborg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 6,69 | | | |
5  | Simon Björkengren | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6,26 | | | |
6  | Daniel Grenegård | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6,14 | | | |
7  | Lukas Sjöberg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 6,10 | | | |
8  | Simon Jonängen | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 6,06 | | | |
9  | Samuel Brunnsgård | 00 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5,60 | | | |
|
|
K 100m | |
Final | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Erica Pettersson | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.66 | | | |
2  | Josefin Johansson | 88 | Eds SK | 13.35 | | | |
3  | Elin Hultgren | 92 | Karlskoga FI | 13.86 | | | |
4  | Kristin Andersson | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.17 | | | |
|
|
K 800m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Ellinor Klockare | 86 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:33.97 | | | |
2  | Sigrid Josefsson | 85 | Nilivaara IS | 2:43.93 | | | |
-  | Elin Axelsson | 94 | Trollhättans FIK | bröt | | | |
|
|
K Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Anna Stahle | 90 | Trollhättans FIK | 156 | | | |
|
|
K Längd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Malin Brattström | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,18 | | 0,0 | |
2  | Elin Hultgren | 92 | Karlskoga FI | 4,56 | | -0,2 | |
3  | Kristin Andersson | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,32 | | 1,1 | |
|
|
K Tresteg | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Malin Brattström | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10,61 | | 0,0 | |
2  | Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist | 93 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 10,01 | | 0,0 | |
3  | Martina Appel | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9,96 | | 0,0 | |
|
|
K Kula | 4.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Caroline Sandsjoe | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8,89 | | | |
|
|
K Diskus | 1.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Angela Åkesson | 79 | IF Göta Karlstad | 46,08 | | | |
2  | Rebecka Johansson | 92 | Karlskoga FI | 37,48 | | | |
3  | Julia Rabe | 91 | Bålsta IK | 32,75 | | | |
4  | Mathilda Ehne | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26,26 | | | |
|
|
K Slägga | 4.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Josefin Berg | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 59,67 | | | |
2  | Johanna Larsson | 92 | Filipstads IF | 49,34 | | | |
3  | Kristina Andersson | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 43,54 | | | |
|
|
K Spjut | 600 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Yuselin Greek | 92 | Filipstads IF | 32,26 | | | |
2  | Caroline Sandsjoe | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26,13 | | | |
|
|
F17 100m | |
Final | 0,1 | 5 september |
1  | Ida Hansen | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 12.65 | | | |
2  | Elin Axelsson | 94 | Trollhättans FIK | 13.06 | | | |
3  | Anna Birgersson | 94 | Karlskoga FI | 13.37 | | | |
|
|
F17 400m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Elin Axelsson | 94 | Trollhättans FIK | 57.33 | | | |
|
|
F17 Häck 100m | 76 cm |
Final | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Anna Birgersson | 94 | Karlskoga FI | 15.14 | | | |
2  | Lisa Engman | 94 | Kils AIK | 15.60 | | | |
3  | Karin Gåsste | 94 | Säffle FIK | 17.66 | | | |
|
|
F17 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Johanna Fransson | 93 | Trollhättans FIK | 153 | | | |
2  | Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist | 93 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 150 | | | |
|
|
F17 Stav | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Malin Gillman | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 300 | | | |
2  | Malin Linder | 94 | Filipstads IF | 283 | | | |
|
|
F17 Längd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Lisa Engman | 94 | Kils AIK | 5,27 | | 0,0 | |
2  | Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist | 93 | IK Vikings Friidrott | 4,28 | | 0,0 | |
3  | Linnea Gåsste | 94 | Säffle FIK | 4,19 | | 0,4 | |
4  | Karin Gåsste | 94 | Säffle FIK | 3,83 | | -1,2 | |
|
|
F17 Diskus | 1.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Frida Ohlsson | 94 | SK Bore | 38,91 | | | |
2  | Maria Wennlund | 93 | Filipstads IF | 37,36 | | | |
3  | Malin Linder | 94 | Filipstads IF | 28,55 | | | |
4  | Sandra Larsson | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 24,47 | | | |
|
|
F17 Slägga | 4.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Michela Baldacchino | | CAP | 50,46 | | | |
2  | Anna-Clara Rydberg | 94 | SK Bore | 41,77 | | | |
3  | Ida Thörngren | 93 | SK Bore | 39,98 | | | |
4  | Sandra Larsson | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 30,81 | | | |
5  | Malin Linder | 94 | Filipstads IF | 30,60 | | | |
|
|
F17 Spjut | 600 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Frida Ohlsson | 94 | SK Bore | 37,24 | | | |
2  | Linnea Gåsste | 94 | Säffle FIK | 26,42 | | | |
3  | Sandra Larsson | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 25,30 | | | |
|
|
F15 100m | |
Försök heat 1 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 13.09 | q | | |
2  | Johanna Norén | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.04 | q | | |
3  | Tina Emami | 97 | Ski IL | 14.31 | q | | |
4  | Amanda Sjöö | 96 | Karlskoga FI | 14.45 | q | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Susanne Schussler | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.60 | q | | |
2  | Irene Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 12.79 | q | | |
3  | Izabelle Kjellberg | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.06 | q | | |
4  | Lisa Sandström | 95 | IFK Sunne FK | 14.95 | | | |
|
Final | 0,8 | 5 september |
1  | Susanne Schussler | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.42 | | | |
2  | Irene Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 12.71 | | | |
3  | Izabelle Kjellberg | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.90 | | | |
4  | Johanna Norén | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.89 | | | |
5  | Amanda Sjöö | 96 | Karlskoga FI | 14.41 | | | |
6  | Tina Emami | 97 | Ski IL | 14.88 | | | |
-  | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | ej start | | | |
|
|
F15 800m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Jenny Holm | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 2:22.84 | | | |
2  | Julia Schytzer | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:33.80 | | | |
3  | Hanne Gustafsson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:38.32 | | | |
|
|
F15 Häck 80m | 76 cm |
Final | 0,8 | 5 september |
1  | Agnes Johansson | 95 | Trollhättans FIK | 12.55 | | | |
2  | Sarah Larsson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.95 | | | |
3  | Johanna Billberg | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.61 | | | |
4  | Amanda Sjöö | 96 | Karlskoga FI | 14.61 | | | |
|
|
F15 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 165 | | | |
2  | Izabelle Kjellberg | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 162 | | | |
3  | Hanna Österberg | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 153 | | | |
|
|
F15 Stav | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Lisa Piscator | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 213 | | | |
2  | Erica Edström | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 193 | | | |
|
|
F15 Längd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 5,14 | | 0,0 | |
2  | Izabelle Kjellberg | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,05 | | 0,0 | |
3  | Elvira Richardsson | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4,82 | | 0,5 | |
4  | Agnes Johansson | 95 | Trollhättans FIK | 4,65 | | 0,0 | |
5  | Lisa Sandström | 95 | IFK Sunne FK | 4,62 | | 0,0 | |
6  | Johanna Norén | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,43 | | 0,0 | |
7  | Martina Appel | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,25 | | 0,0 |   4,06 0,0 |
8  | Amanda Sjöö | 96 | Karlskoga FI | 4,25 | | 0,0 |   3,94 0,1 |
9  | Johanna Billberg | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,89 | | 0,0 | |
|
|
F15 Kula | 3.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Alma Sundin | 96 | IFK Mora | 12,49 | | | |
2  | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11,75 | | | |
3  | Julia Marklund | 96 | SK Bore | 10,46 | | | |
4  | Amanda Hanstål | 95 | Säffle FIK | 10,38 | | | |
5  | Agnes Larsson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10,17 | | | |
6  | Moa Nordstrand | 96 | Ransäters AIS | 9,26 | | | |
|
|
F15 Diskus | 0.6 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 45,55 | | | |
2  | Amanda Hanstål | 95 | Säffle FIK | 42,53 | | | |
3  | Alma Sundin | 96 | IFK Mora | 41,87 | | | |
4  | Julia Marklund | 96 | SK Bore | 40,62 | | | |
5  | Moa Nordstrand | 96 | Ransäters AIS | 21,98 | | | |
|
|
F15 Slägga | 3.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Julia Karlsson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 46,47 | | | |
2  | Julia Marklund | 96 | SK Bore | 40,36 | | | |
3  | Helena Åhlén | 97 | SK Bore | 37,71 | | | |
4  | Johanna Thörngren | 95 | SK Bore | 36,42 | | | |
5  | Elvira Richardsson | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 31,00 | | | |
-  | Linn Karlsson | 97 | Kils AIK | 0,00 | | | |
|
|
F15 Spjut | 400 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Julia Marklund | 96 | SK Bore | 35,70 | | | |
2  | Amanda Hanstål | 95 | Säffle FIK | 34,75 | | | |
3  | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 29,32 | | | |
4  | Moa Nordstrand | 96 | Ransäters AIS | 26,10 | | | |
5  | Susanne Schussler | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 25,92 | | | |
6  | Martina Appel | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15,41 | | | |
|
|
F13 80m | |
Försök heat 1 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Alexandra Larsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.29 | q | | |
2  | Anna Olsson | 97 | Kils AIK | 11.49 | q | | |
3  | Ellen Andrea Riseng Valø | 98 | Ski IL | 11.96 | | | |
4  | Ida Skoglund | 97 | Frövi IK | 11.97 | | | |
5  | Salli Lund | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.10 | | | |
6  | Linnea Quist | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.22 | | | |
7  | Linn Gustafsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.25 | | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | -0,9 | 5 september |
1  | Claudia Payton | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.89 | q | | |
2  | Anna Karlsson-Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 11.55 | q | | |
3  | Julia Björkengren | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.63 | | | |
4  | Hanna Seljegard Gåsemyr | 98 | Ski IL | 12.26 | | | |
5  | Erica Edström | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 12.49 | | | |
6  | Maja Östrand | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.61 | | | |
7  | Amanda Hedelin | 98 | Kils AIK | 12.68 | | | |
|
Försök heat 3 | -0,1 | 5 september |
1  | Irene Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 10.63 | q | | |
2  | Tina Emami | 97 | Ski IL | 11.28 | q | | |
3  | Hanna Johansson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.53 | q | | |
4  | Stina Hägerdal | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.09 | | | |
5  | Kajsa Fritiofsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.53 | | | |
6  | Fanny Carlsson | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 12.57 | | | |
7  | Moa Hansson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.80 | | | |
|
Final | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Irene Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 10.45 | | | |
2  | Claudia Payton | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.80 | | | |
3  | Tina Emami | 97 | Ski IL | 11.30 | | | |
4  | Alexandra Larsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.38 | | | |
5  | Hanna Johansson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.58 | | | |
6  | Anna Karlsson-Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 11.61 | | | |
-  | Anna Olsson | 97 | Kils AIK | ej start | | | |
|
|
F13 800m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Ella Sjödin | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:29.84 | | | |
2  | Sarah Bennetoft | 98 | Säffle FIK | 2:32.37 | | | |
3  | Linnea Quist | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:35.87 | | | |
4  | Beatrice Larsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:39.13 | | | |
5  | Hanne Karlsson | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2:39.17 | | | |
6  | Klara Pallin | 98 | Karlskoga FI | 2:40.44 | | | |
7  | Lovisa Martinsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:45.67 | | | |
8  | Matilda Ekelund | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:53.29 | | | |
9  | Emelina Schytzer | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:56.61 | | | |
-  | Tina Emami | 97 | Ski IL | ej start | | | |
-  | Lisa Piscator | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | ej start | | | |
|
|
F13 Häck 60m | 76 cm |
Final | 0,6 | 5 september |
1  | Irene Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 10.32 | | | |
2  | Lisa Piscator | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.89 | | | |
3  | Alexandra Larsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.26 | | | |
4  | Amanda Hedelin | 98 | Kils AIK | 12.27 | | | |
5  | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 13.93 | | | |
6  | Moa Hansson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.93 | | | |
|
|
F13 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Anna Karlsson-Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 153 | | | |
2  | Hanne Karlsson | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 143 | | | |
3  | Lisa Piscator | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 140 | | | |
4  | Elin Edgren | 97 | SK Bore | 140 | | | |
5  | Salli Lund | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 135 | | | |
5  | Hanna Seljegard Gåsemyr | 98 | Ski IL | 135 | | | |
7  | Alexandra Larsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 135 | | | |
8  | Linn Gustafsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 130 | | | |
9  | Moa Hansson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 130 | | | |
10  | Ellen Andrea Riseng Valø | 98 | Ski IL | 125 | | | |
11  | Vilma Andersson Di Maio | 98 | Karlskoga FI | 125 | | | |
12  | Matilda Ekelund | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 120 | | | |
13  | Fanny Carlsson | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 113 | | | |
14  | Amanda Hedelin | 98 | Kils AIK | 113 | | | |
|
|
F13 Längd | zon |
| | 5 september |
1  | Claudia Payton | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,76 | | 1,3 | |
2  | Ida Skoglund | 97 | Frövi IK | 4,53 | | 0,0 | |
3  | Lovisa Martinsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,51 | | 0,0 | |
4  | Anna Olsson | 97 | Kils AIK | 4,48 | | 0,0 | |
5  | Hanna Johansson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,45 | | 0,0 | |
6  | Hanne Karlsson | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4,34 | | 0,5 |   4,28 0,7 |
7  | Klara Pallin | 98 | Karlskoga FI | 4,34 | | 1,0 |   4,27 0,0 |
8  | Anna Karlsson-Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 4,30 | | -1,1 | |
9  | Erica Edström | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4,19 | | 0,0 | |
10  | Tina Emami | 97 | Ski IL | 4,13 | | -1,4 | |
11  | Hanna Seljegard Gåsemyr | 98 | Ski IL | 4,07 | | 0,0 | |
12  | Linnea Quist | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,06 | | 0,0 | |
13  | Maja Östrand | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4,05 | | 1,6 | |
14  | Ellen Andrea Riseng Valø | 98 | Ski IL | 4,00 | | 0,0 | |
15  | Sarah Bennetoft | 98 | Säffle FIK | 3,98 | | 0,0 | |
16  | Moa Hansson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,74 | | -0,4 | |
17  | Linn Gustafsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,73 | | 0,0 | |
18  | Stina Hägerdal | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,72 | | 0,0 | |
19  | Amanda Hedelin | 98 | Kils AIK | 3,70 | | -1,3 | |
20  | Kajsa Fritiofsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,62 | | 0,0 | |
21  | Vilma Andersson Di Maio | 98 | Karlskoga FI | 3,59 | | 0,0 | |
22  | Monica Andersen | 98 | Ski IL | 3,14 | | -1,3 | |
23  | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3,10 | | 0,0 | |
|
|
F13 Kula | 2.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Agnes Larsson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13,53 | | | |
2  | Anna Olsson | 97 | Kils AIK | 12,62 | | | |
3  | Helena Åhlén | 97 | SK Bore | 12,24 | | | |
4  | Felicia Johansson | 97 | SK Bore | 11,74 | | | |
5  | Anna Karlsson-Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 11,10 | | | |
6  | Ida Skoglund | 97 | Frövi IK | 11,09 | | | |
7  | Elin Edgren | 97 | SK Bore | 10,02 | | | |
8  | Louise Vestlund | 98 | Kils AIK | 10,00 | | | |
9  | Maria Sandvik | 98 | Askim IF | 8,96 | | | |
10  | Julia Björkengren | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8,54 | | | |
11  | Ellen Andrea Riseng Valø | 98 | Ski IL | 7,48 | | | |
12  | Monica Andersen | 98 | Ski IL | 6,80 | | | |
13  | Fanny Carlsson | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 6,67 | | | |
|
|
F13 Diskus | 0.6 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Felicia Johansson | 97 | SK Bore | 34,60 | | | |
2  | Helena Åhlén | 97 | SK Bore | 34,52 | | | |
3  | Anna Karlsson-Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 34,41 | | | |
4  | Linn Karlsson | 97 | Kils AIK | 28,10 | | | |
5  | Elin Edgren | 97 | SK Bore | 27,81 | | | |
6  | Erica Edström | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 24,72 | | | |
7  | Maria Sandvik | 98 | Askim IF | 23,89 | | | |
8  | Louise Vestlund | 98 | Kils AIK | 23,21 | | | |
9  | Linn Gustafsson | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 19,23 | | | |
10  | Julia Björkengren | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18,65 | | | |
11  | Matilda Ekelund | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15,85 | | | |
-  | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 0,00 | | | |
|
|
F13 Spjut | 400 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Felicia Johansson | 97 | SK Bore | 37,35 | | | |
2  | Anna Karlsson-Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 35,50 | | | |
3  | Carolin Näslund | 98 | SK Bore | 31,25 | | | |
4  | Maria Sandvik | 98 | Askim IF | 30,96 | | | |
5  | Ida Skoglund | 97 | Frövi IK | 28,85 | | | |
6  | Kine Midtsundstad | 98 | Våler IF | 28,67 | | | |
7  | Hanna Seljegard Gåsemyr | 98 | Ski IL | 27,94 | | | |
8  | Elin Edgren | 97 | SK Bore | 26,54 | | | |
9  | Helena Åhlén | 97 | SK Bore | 22,80 | | | |
10  | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 19,20 | | | |
11  | Amanda Hedelin | 98 | Kils AIK | 13,95 | | | |
12  | Monica Andersen | 98 | Ski IL | 13,28 | | | |
|
|
F11 60m | |
Försök heat 1 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Matilda Holtenberg | 99 | Trollhättans FIK | 8.87 | q | | |
2  | Beatrice Johansson | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 9.52 | q | | |
3  | Sara Lundmark | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.90 | q | | |
4  | Alice Eriksson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.91 | | | |
5  | Hanna Berglund | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.27 | | | |
6  | Frida Karlsson | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.72 | | | |
7  | Sandra Vesterling | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.74 | | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | -0,1 | 5 september |
1  | Martina Bergqvist | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.44 | q | | |
2  | Julia Arlestrand | 99 | IFK Sunne FK | 9.46 | q | | |
3  | Maja Högberg | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 9.77 | q | | |
4  | Johanna Eriksson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 9.90 | q | | |
5  | Camilla Appel | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.39 | | | |
6  | Ida Holmberg | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.49 | | | |
|
Final | 1,9 | 5 september |
1  | Matilda Holtenberg | 99 | Trollhättans FIK | 8.83 | | | |
2  | Julia Arlestrand | 99 | IFK Sunne FK | 9.24 | | | |
3  | Martina Bergqvist | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.32 | | | |
4  | Beatrice Johansson | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 9.35 | | | |
5  | Maja Högberg | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 9.68 | | | |
6  | Sara Lundmark | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.88 | | | |
7  | Johanna Eriksson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 10.01 | | | |
|
|
F11 600m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Johanna Eriksson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 2:10.38 | | | |
2  | Hanna Berglund | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:10.50 | | | |
3  | Alice Eriksson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:13.30 | | | |
4  | Ella Moberg | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:13.38 | | | |
|
|
F11 Häck 60m | 76 cm |
Final | -1,8 | 5 september |
1  | Alice Eriksson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.46 | | | |
2  | Camilla Appel | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.53 | | | |
3  | Johanna Eriksson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 13.63 | | | |
4  | Hanna Olsson | 99 | Kils AIK | 14.46 | | | |
-  | Ida Holmberg | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | ej start | | | |
|
|
F11 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Clara Bergström | 99 | IFK Sunne FK | 131 | | | o |
2  | Martina Bergqvist | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 131 | | | xo |
3  | Johanna Eriksson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 125 | | | |
4  | Sandra Vesterling | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 120 | | | |
5  | Alice Eriksson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 115 | | | o, 0 riv |
5  | Hanna Olsson | 99 | Kils AIK | 115 | | | o, 0 riv |
7  | Sofia Larsson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 115 | | | xo |
8  | Johanna Persson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 110 | | | o |
9  | Maja Högberg | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 110 | | | xo |
10  | Maja Mikkelsen | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 103 | | | |
|
|
F11 Längd | zon |
| | 5 september |
1  | Matilda Holtenberg | 99 | Trollhättans FIK | 4,18 | | | |
2  | Julia Arlestrand | 99 | IFK Sunne FK | 4,03 | | | |
3  | Martina Bergqvist | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,94 | | | |
4  | Alice Eriksson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,93 | | | |
5  | Clara Bergström | 99 | IFK Sunne FK | 3,88 | | | |
6  | Mathilda De la Rose | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 3,83 | | | |
7  | Beatrice Johansson | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 3,77 | | | |
8  | Hanna Olsson | 99 | Kils AIK | 3,68 | | | |
9  | Ida Holmberg | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,58 | | | |
10  | Maja Högberg | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 3,46 | | | |
11  | Sandra Vesterling | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,40 | | | |
12  | Johanna Eriksson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 3,39 | | |   3,36 |
13  | Camilla Appel | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,39 | | |   3,14 |
14  | Hanna Berglund | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,24 | | | |
15  | Frida Karlsson | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3,11 | | | |
16  | Sofia Larsson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 2,88 | | | |
17  | Maja Mikkelsen | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 2,87 | | | |
18  | Elina Hedesund | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 2,65 | | | |
|
|
F11 Kula | 2.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Ida Stenbäck | 99 | SK Bore | 11,21 | | | |
2  | Martina Bergqvist | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8,73 | | | |
3  | Mathilda De la Rose | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 7,65 | | | |
4  | Beatrice Johansson | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 7,40 | | | |
5  | Maja Högberg | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 6,71 | | | |
6  | Sandra Vesterling | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6,46 | | | |
7  | Johanna Eriksson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 6,23 | | | |
8  | Camilla Appel | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,65 | | | |
9  | Alice Eriksson | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,41 | | | |
10  | Maja Mikkelsen | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 5,40 | | | |
11  | Elina Hedesund | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 4,95 | | | |
12  | Frida Karlsson | 99 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4,45 | | | |
|
|
F11 Spjut | 400 g |
| | 5 september |
1  | Clara Bergström | 99 | IFK Sunne FK | 20,10 | | | |
2  | Martina Bergqvist | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18,05 | | | |
3  | Ida Stenbäck | 99 | SK Bore | 15,64 | | | |
4  | Maja Högberg | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 15,05 | | | |
5  | Camilla Appel | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15,02 | | | |
6  | Ellinor Strand | 00 | Filipstads IF | 14,29 | | | |
7  | Hanna Olsson | 99 | Kils AIK | 14,13 | | | |
8  | Tilda Bergström | 02 | IFK Sunne FK | 13,78 | | | |
9  | Beatrice Johansson | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 12,00 | | | |
10  | Sandra Vesterling | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11,40 | | | |
11  | Mathilda De la Rose | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 11,30 | | | |
12  | Elina Hedesund | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 10,45 | | | |
13  | Johanna Eriksson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 10,25 | | | |
14  | Sara Lundmark | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10,24 | | | |
15  | Sofia Larsson | 99 | Karlskoga FI | 8,99 | | | |
16  | Maja Mikkelsen | 99 | KFUM Arvika | 7,52 | | | |
|
|
F10 60m | |
Försök heat 1 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Sofia Persson | 00 | KFUM Arvika | 9.53 | q | | |
2  | Mai Herje | 00 | Ski IL | 9.84 | q | | |
3  | Frida Johansson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 10.02 | q | | |
4  | Ebba Saetre | 00 | Kils AIK | 10.15 | q | | |
5  | Wilma Throgen | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 10.34 | | | |
6  | Filippa Berglund | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 10.69 | | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Hedvig Pettersson | 00 | Kils AIK | 9.14 | q | | |
2  | Fanny Jansson | 01 | IFK Sunne FK | 9.84 | q | | |
3  | Alwa Pettersson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 9.89 | q | | |
4  | Evelina Ekelund | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.82 | | | |
5  | Alice Svedberg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 11.10 | | | |
|
Final | 0,0 | 5 september |
1  | Hedvig Pettersson | 00 | Kils AIK | 9.25 | | | |
2  | Sofia Persson | 00 | KFUM Arvika | 9.67 | | | |
3  | Frida Johansson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 9.80 | | | |
4  | Fanny Jansson | 01 | IFK Sunne FK | 9.93 | | | |
5  | Mai Herje | 00 | Ski IL | 9.96 | | | |
6  | Ebba Saetre | 00 | Kils AIK | 9.98 | | | |
7  | Alwa Pettersson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 10.00 | | | |
|
|
F10 600m | |
Final | | 5 september |
1  | Ebba Saetre | 00 | Kils AIK | 2:10.37 | | | |
2  | Maja Pettersson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 2:11.89 | | | |
3  | Filippa Berglund | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 2:13.01 | | | |
4  | Lovisa Stenson | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:17.44 | | | |
5  | Evelina Ekelund | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:19.68 | | | |
-  | Alice Svedberg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | ej start | | | |
|
|
F10 Höjd | |
| | 5 september |
1  | Hedvig Pettersson | 00 | Kils AIK | 138 | | | |
2  | Alwa Pettersson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 115 | | | o |
3  | Fanny Jansson | 01 | IFK Sunne FK | 115 | | | xxo |
4  | Wilma Throgen | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 110 | | | o |
5  | Isabella Pallin | 01 | Karlskoga FI | 110 | | | o, 1 riv |
6  | Lovisa Stenson | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 110 | | | xxo |
7  | Frida Johansson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 105 | | | |
|
|
F10 Längd | zon |
| | 5 september |
1  | Hedvig Pettersson | 00 | Kils AIK | 4,22 | | | |
2  | Sofia Persson | 00 | KFUM Arvika | 3,96 | | | |
3  | Alwa Pettersson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 3,82 | | | |
4  | Frida Johansson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 3,72 | | | |
5  | Mai Herje | 00 | Ski IL | 3,58 | | | |
6  | Fanny Jansson | 01 | IFK Sunne FK | 3,47 | | | |
7  | Ebba Saetre | 00 | Kils AIK | 3,36 | | | |
8  | Alva Pettersson | 02 | Kils AIK | 3,34 | | | |
9  | Alice Svedberg | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 3,31 | | | |
10  | Wilma Throgen | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 3,21 | | | |
11  | Isabella Pallin | 01 | Karlskoga FI | 3,12 | | | |
12  | Filippa Berglund | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 3,11 | | | |
13  | Maja Pettersson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 2,98 | | | |
14  | Evelina Ekelund | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2,96 | | | |
15  | Tilda Bergström | 02 | IFK Sunne FK | 2,94 | | | |
16  | Christina Andersen | 00 | Ski IL | 2,83 | | | |
17  | Frida Järlesjö | 01 | Karlskoga FI | 2,24 | | | |
|
|
F10 Kula | 2.0 kg |
| | 5 september |
1  | Hedvig Pettersson | 00 | Kils AIK | 7,94 | | | |
2  | Alwa Pettersson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 7,74 | | | |
3  | Mai Herje | 00 | Ski IL | 5,23 | | | |
4  | Ellinor Strand | 00 | Filipstads IF | 4,77 | | | |
5  | Christina Andersen | 00 | Ski IL | 4,28 | | | |
6  | Evelina Ekelund | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3,85 | | | |
7  | Frida Järlesjö | 01 | Karlskoga FI | 3,65 | | | |
|
|