Resultat fredag
M 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.0 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judel Kibondo | 1986 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.55 | q | DM | |
2 | Viktor Granholm | 1986 | Spårvägens FK | 11.74 | q | DM | |
3 | Andrej Ekholm | 1989 | Huddinge AIS | 11.99 | DM | ||
4 | Henrik Bergqvist | 1973 | FK Studenterna | 12.20 | DM, PB | ||
5 | Michael Brodersen | 1980 | FK Studenterna | 12.25 | DM | ||
6 | Philip Hêbert-Wegman | 1988 | Hässelby SK | 12.26 | DM | ||
Victor Kårelid | 1989 | Hammarby IF | DNS | DM |
M 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.7 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil de Oliveira | 1986 | Turebergs FK | 11.08 | q | DM | |
2 | Per Malmros | 1983 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.64 | q | ||
3 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 11.70 | q | DM | |
4 | Henrik Östlund | 1988 | Huddinge AIS | 11.86 | q | DM | |
5 | Carl Philip Sandberg | 1980 | FK Studenterna | 13.25 | DM | ||
6 | Rain Kallaste | 1989 | Hammarby IF | 13.44 | DM |
M 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-2.1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Zail | 1987 | Spårvägens FK | 11.12 | q | DM | |
2 | Juan Pettersson | 1984 | Spårvägens FK | 11.42 | q | DM | |
3 | Erik Näsman | 1987 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.86 | |||
4 | Per Jonnson | 1988 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.01 | |||
5 | Jens Eklundh | 1973 | FK Studenterna | 12.50 | DM | ||
Daniel Katuric | 1989 | Bromma IF | DQ | DM, PB |
M 100 m Final Vind:-0.2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil de Oliveira | 1986 | Turebergs FK | 10.87 | DM | ||
2 | Emil Zail | 1987 | Spårvägens FK | 10.96 | DM | ||
3 | Juan Pettersson | 1984 | Spårvägens FK | 11.34 | DM | ||
4 | Per Malmros | 1983 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.69 | |||
5 | Henrik Östlund | 1988 | Huddinge AIS | 11.80 | DM | ||
6 | Viktor Granholm | 1986 | Spårvägens FK | 11.86 | DM | ||
7 | Judel Kibondo | 1986 | Sundbybergs IK | 14.97 | DM | ||
Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | DNF | DM |
M 400 m C-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klas Persson | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 51.14 | |||
2 | Kristoffer Fransson | 1989 | Turebergs IF | 53.21 | DM | ||
3 | Magnus Josefsson | 1978 | Gefle IF | 54.24 | |||
4 | Patrik Werdin | 1991 | Sundbybergs IK | 55.25 | DM | ||
5 | Ingemar Ztorm | 1960 | FK Studenterna | 57.98 | DM | ||
6 | Sebastian Svedhammer | 1988 | SoIK Hellas | 58.52 | DM | ||
7 | Björn Jón Bragason | 1979 | IR | 58.86 | |||
8 | Tom Ropeter | 1962 | FK Studenterna | 59.67 |
M 400 m B-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 1991 | Alingsås IF | 51.12 | SB | ||
2 | Tomas Hultgren | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 51.55 | |||
3 | Christian Sonehag | 1988 | Upsala IF | 52.07 | PB | ||
4 | Viktor Hedin | 1991 | Huddinge AIS | 52.14 | DM | ||
5 | Daniel Norberg | 1978 | Spårvägens FK | 52.26 | DM | ||
6 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 52.82 | |||
7 | Martin Cameron | 1985 | Falu IK | 53.67 | |||
Jonathan Waern | 1986 | KFUM Örebro | DNS |
M 400 m A-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik Hallinder | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 48.72 | DM | ||
2 | Johan Eriksson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 49.59 | DM, PB | ||
3 | Marcus Johansson | 1990 | Ume FI | 49.93 | |||
4 | Oskar Borbos | 1991 | Gefle IF | 50.04 | |||
5 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1978 | Hammarby IF | 50.79 | DM | ||
6 | Per Johnsson | 1984 | Söderhamns IF | 51.00 | |||
7 | Leifur Thorbergsson | 1989 | Fjolnir | 51.95 | |||
8 | Joakim Löfwing | 1984 | Hammarby IF | 53.15 | DM |
M 5000 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Woldu | 1989 | Spårvägens FK | 15:00.29 | DM | ||
2 | Mikael Andersson | 1986 | Vallentuna FK | 15:10.04 | DM | ||
3 | Hannes Hedvall | 1981 | FK Studenterna | 15:31.35 | DM | ||
4 | Andreas Svenson | 1981 | FK Studenterna | 16:00.68 | |||
5 | Niklas Sydow | 1980 | Fredrikshofs FI | 16:17.24 | DM, PB | ||
6 | Hugo Hultqvist | 1984 | Sundbybergs IK | 16:28.27 | DM | ||
7 | Lorenzo Nesi | 1965 | FK Studenterna | 16:42.11 | DM, SB | ||
8 | Ulf Eriksson | 1974 | Huddinge AIS | 16:48.16 | DM | ||
9 | Jacob Persson | 1989 | IKJ Haninge | 16:49.85 | DM | ||
10 | Bernt Otterström | 1965 | FK Studenterna | 17:16.45 | DM | ||
11 | Bjarne Englund | 1991 | Huddinge AIS | 17:24.96 | DM | ||
12 | Anders Berglund | 1976 | Huddinge AIS | 18:16.08 | DM |
M 110 m häck Vind:-0.1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Andersson | 1987 | Upsala IF | 15.09 | |||
2 | Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez | 1983 | Spårvägens FK | 16.85 | DM | ||
Philip Hêbert-Wegman | 1988 | Hässelby SK | DNF | DM |
M Tresteg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattias Karlsson | 1992 | Enköpings AIF | 14,32 | |||
2 | Mikael Brinnen | 1989 | Gefle IF | 14,11 | |||
3 | Mladjen Dzakavic | 1987 | Sundbybergs IK | 13,28 | |||
4 | Erik Ehrlin | 1990 | Ärla IF | 13,12 | |||
5 | Mattias Bäckman | 1991 | Bollnäs FIK | 12,83 | |||
6 | Fredrik Lindeberg | 1993 | Upsala IF | 12,42 | |||
Ousainou Mbye | 1980 | Örgryte IS | X |
Mladjen Dzakavic | 13,28 | () | 13,28 | (2.6) | X | (2.0) | X | (2.3) | 13,28 | (0.5) | X | (-0.4) |
Mattias Bäckman | 12,83 | (1.0) | 12,65 | (1.3) | X | (4.7) | 12,63 | (0.5) | - | () | 12,13 | (0.7) |
Erik Ehrlin | 13,12 | (1.3) | X | (4.7) | 12,93 | (2.5) | X | (0.4) | X | (2.3) | X | (0.0) |
Fredrik Lindeberg | X | (0.4) | 11,98 | (4.0) | 12,01 | (4.8) | X | (1.4) | 12,29 | (1.5) | 12,42 | (-0.8) |
Mattias Karlsson | X | (1.8) | X | (1.7) | 14,25 | (2.8) | 14,32 | (2.4) | 14,14 | (2.0) | X | (2.2) |
Ousainou Mbye | X | (0.3) | X | (1.5) | X | (0.5) | X | (0.9) | - | () | - | () |
Mikael Brinnen | 14,11 | (2.7) | X | (0.2) | X | (0.9) | X | (-0.1) | X | (1.5) | 13,93 | (2.2) |
M Kula | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwid Koskinen | 1992 | Huddinge AIS | 15.33 | DM | ||
2 | Bengt Pettersson | 1961 | Huddinge AIS | 15.06 | DM | ||
3 | Nicklas Eriksson | 1987 | SoIK Hellas | 13.59 | DM | ||
4 | Jeffrey Ige | 1983 | Huddinge AIS | 13.22 | DM | ||
5 | Niklas Lindstedt | 1993 | Hässelby SK | 13.07 | DM |
Nicklas Eriksson | X | 13.38 | X | 13.59 | 13.56 | X | |
Bengt Pettersson | 14.93 | X | X | X | 15.06 | X | |
Niklas Lindstedt | X | 12.16 | 13.01 | X | X | 13.07 | |
Arwid Koskinen | 14.53 | 15.25 | 14.79 | 15.21 | 14.94 | 15.33 | |
Jeffrey Ige | 12.75 | 13.22 | 12.59 | 13.14 | X | 12.80 |
M Diskus | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnny Karlsson | 1989 | IFK Strömsund | 47,38 | |||
2 | Niklas Lindstedt | 1993 | Hässelby SK | 36,68 | DM | ||
3 | Jonathan Eklund | 1988 | Hammarby IF | 34,87 | DM | ||
4 | Jonas Elgered | 1987 | Hammarby IF | 32,33 | DM |
Johnny Karlsson | X | X | 47,38 | X | X | 47,06 | |
Niklas Lindstedt | X | X | 36,68 | 35,98 | X | X | |
Jonas Elgered | 29,27 | 32,33 | X | X | X | X | |
Jonathan Eklund | X | X | X | 33,74 | 34,87 | X |
M Spjut | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Hayden | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 69.44 | DM | ||
2 | Olof Hansson | 1986 | KA 2 IF | 67.30 | |||
3 | Ingmar Veinberg | 1982 | Spårvägens FK | 66.69 | DM | ||
4 | Jonas Elgered | 1987 | Hammarby IF | 50.58 | DM | ||
5 | Magnus Olsson | 1974 | Bollnäs FIK | 50.18 | |||
6 | Anders Walther | 1964 | Kungsängens SK | 49.96 | DM | ||
7 | Jonathan Eklund | 1988 | Hammarby IF | 44.73 | DM |
Anders Walther | 49.96 | X | X | X | 47.75 | 48.76 | |
Olof Hansson | 64.38 | 61.55 | 60.23 | 67.30 | X | X | |
Jonas Elgered | 47.93 | 48.56 | 50.58 | 47.91 | 50.01 | 48.22 | |
Magnus Olsson | 49.44 | 46.30 | 50.18 | 47.55 | 48.30 | 47.70 | |
Ingmar Veinberg | 66.69 | X | - | - | - | - | |
Jonathan Eklund | 40.03 | 44.42 | 42.75 | X | 44.73 | 42.78 | |
Markus Hayden | 69.44 | X | X | 68.10 | 67.90 | 66.30 |
K 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-2.4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise Kronlund | 1990 | Falu IK | 12.31 | q | ||
2 | Petra Larsson | 1990 | Gefle IF | 12.40 | q | ||
3 | Malin Ström | 1986 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.41 | q | ||
4 | Ellen Sääw | 1990 | Falu IK | 12.85 | q | ||
5 | Malin Johansson | 1987 | SoIK Hellas | 13.03 | DM | ||
6 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | SoIK Hellas | 13.13 | DM |
K 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-3.9 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Eurenius | 1989 | Ume FI | 12.63 | q | ||
2 | Julia Skugge | 1988 | Glanshammar IF | 12.64 | q | ||
3 | Louise Martin | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 12.97 | q | DM | |
4 | Sofia Lund | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 13.03 | q | DM | |
5 | Anna Sunneborn | 1970 | Spårvägens FK | 13.25 | DM | ||
6 | Gladys Bamane | 1989 | Spårvägens FK | 13.25 | DM |
K 100 m Final Vind:-3.2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Skugge | 1988 | Glanshammar IF | 12.12 | |||
2 | Isabelle Eurenius | 1989 | Ume FI | 12.33 | SB | ||
3 | Louise Kronlund | 1990 | Falu IK | 12.48 | |||
4 | Malin Ström | 1986 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.53 | |||
5 | Petra Larsson | 1990 | Gefle IF | 12.67 | |||
6 | Louise Martin | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 12.70 | DM | ||
7 | Sofia Lund | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 12.85 | DM | ||
8 | Ellen Sääw | 1990 | Falu IK | 13.03 |
K 400 m B-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilda Lindholm | 1992 | Täby IS | 61.47 | DM | ||
2 | Elin Pöllä | 1991 | Gefle IF | 61.89 | |||
3 | Astrid Lönnervall | 1987 | Täby IS | 62.31 | DM | ||
4 | Annika Hirsimäki | 1983 | Huddinge AIS | 63.01 | DM | ||
5 | Mikaela Åkerman | 1987 | Huddinge AIS | 63.06 | DM | ||
6 | Matilda Andersson | 1991 | Rånäs 4H | 64.19 |
K 400 m A-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Högberg | 1984 | KFUM Örebro | 56.61 | |||
2 | Vendela Mindelöf | 1992 | Hässelby SK | 58.58 | DM | ||
3 | Malin Henriksson | 1978 | Falu IK | 58.86 | |||
4 | Caroline Enberg | 1987 | Täby IS | 58.99 | DM | ||
5 | Sara Rönnby | 1993 | Enhörna IF | 59.00 | SB | ||
Charlotte Johansson | 1986 | IFK Lidingö | DQ | §4.2.9 |
K 3000 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrika Johansson | 1975 | Rånäs 4H | 9:31.13 | MR PB | ||
2 | Anneli Östberg | 1978 | Rånäs 4H | 9:53.65 | |||
3 | Kajsa Barr | 1992 | Sundbybergs IK | 9:55.48 | DM, PB | ||
4 | Tove Berg | 1977 | Spårvägens FK | 9:58.27 | DM | ||
5 | Sara Sjöqvist | 1989 | Täby IS | 9:59.17 | DM, PB | ||
6 | Louise Wiker | 1979 | Hässelby SK | 10:09.14 | DM | ||
7 | Johanna Busk | 1993 | Enhörna IF | 10:39.37 | |||
8 | Emma Jansson | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 10:49.32 | |||
9 | Sandra Jansson | 1986 | Hässelby SK | 10:55.99 | DM | ||
10 | Carita Södergård | 1973 | IF Åland | 11:47.90 | |||
11 | Malin Lidforss | 1989 | SoIK Hellas | 12:08.59 | DM |
K 2000 m hinder | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina Alainentalo | 1992 | Hässelby SK | 6:45.02 | DM,MR, PB | ||
2 | Erika Svanborg | 1991 | Bromma IF | 7:31.57 | DM | ||
3 | Ylva Stenström | 1992 | Upsala IF | 7:37.19 | |||
4 | Christina Hultman | 1991 | Huddinge AIS | 7:46.19 | DM | ||
5 | Jennifer McConville | 1978 | FK Studenterna | 8:59.02 | DM | ||
Linda Johansson | 1988 | Täby IS | DNF | DM | |||
Sandra Jansson | 1986 | Hässelby SK | DNS | DM |
K Höjd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniella Eriksson | 1987 | Västerås FK | 1.65 | |||
Johanna Höglund | 1984 | Upsala IF | x | ||||
Sara Dahlström | 1989 | Turebergs FK | x |
1.47 | 1.52 | 1.57 | 1.65 | 1.72 | 1.75 | ||||||||||||
Johanna Höglund | - | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Daniella Eriksson | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Sara Dahlström | xxx |
K Tresteg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelica Ström | 1981 | Gefle IF | 12,88 | |||
2 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | SoIK Hellas | 12,31 | DM | ||
3 | Hanna Tjernell | 1989 | SoIK Hellas | 12,00 | DM | ||
4 | Caroline Taxén | 1994 | Enköpings AIF | 11,64 | |||
5 | Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 1994 | Sundbybergs IK | 11,25 | DM | ||
6 | Sara Wilkinson | 1980 | Spårvägens FK | 11,09 | DM | ||
7 | Ulrika Jakobsson | 1991 | Hammarby IF | 10,73 | DM |
Hanna Tjernell | 11,84 | (2.4) | X | (3.1) | X | (0.4) | X | (3.4) | 12,00 | (0.5) | X | (1.2) |
Angelica Ström | 12,55 | (5.0) | 12,24 | (0.1) | X | (1.7) | 12,88 | (4.2) | 12,05 | (0.3) | 12,51 | (2.6) |
Caroline Taxén | 11,64 | (1.4) | X | (-0.9) | X | (1.7) | X | (2.3) | 11,34 | (1.5) | X | (1.5) |
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 10,99 | (3.7) | 11,14 | (-0.7) | 11,25 | (5.1) | 11,18 | (3.2) | 10,80 | (4.5) | 11,07 | (1.1) |
Sofie Lindesten | 11,69 | (1.7) | - | () | - | () | X | (1.7) | 12,31 | (3.3) | 12,11 | (1.9) |
Ulrika Jakobsson | X | (2.3) | 10,73 | (1.2) | X | (0.3) | X | (1.3) | X | (-0.4) | 10,71 | (0.6) |
Sara Wilkinson | X | (1.9) | X | (0.6) | 10,78 | (3.1) | 10,51 | (0.7) | 11,09 | (3.9) | 11,07 | (4.1) |
K Kula | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrika Kremlhofer | 1992 | Huddinge AIS | 11.61 | |||
2 | Mari Kogstad | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 10.61 | |||
3 | Johanna Höglund | 1984 | Upsala IF | 10.58 | |||
4 | Åsa Larsson | 1988 | FGF Gotland | 10.00 |
Åsa Larsson | 9.63 | 9.61 | X | 10.00 | 9.07 | X | |
Mari Kogstad | 9.77 | 10.61 | 9.64 | X | X | X | |
Johanna Höglund | 10.15 | 10.35 | 10.26 | 10.39 | 10.19 | 10.58 | |
Fredrika Kremlhofer | 11.58 | X | X | X | 11.25 | 11.61 |
K Diskus | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilda Gunnarsson | 1990 | Västerås FK | 43,05 | |||
2 | Anna Wikström | 1987 | IFK Tumba | 42,11 | DM | ||
3 | Heidi Schmidt | 1993 | Täby IS | 39,72 | DM | ||
4 | Frida Åkerström | 1990 | Huddinge AIS | 39,63 | DM | ||
5 | Mari Kogstad | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 34,99 | |||
6 | Fredrika Kremlhofer | 1992 | Huddinge AIS | 33,32 | DM | ||
7 | Åsa Larsson | 1988 | FGF Gotland | 26,63 |
Mari Kogstad | 34,80 | 34,99 | X | X | 31,84 | X | |
Anna Wikström | X | 36,52 | 42,11 | X | X | 40,77 | |
Fredrika Kremlhofer | X | 32,50 | X | X | 30,43 | 33,32 | |
Matilda Gunnarsson | 43,05 | X | 39,48 | X | 40,00 | 38,88 | |
Heidi Schmidt | 37,65 | X | 35,89 | 36,78 | 38,90 | 39,72 | |
Åsa Larsson | 25,16 | 24,42 | 26,63 | X | X | X | |
Frida Åkerström | 39,63 | X | X | X | X | X |