JENTER/GIRLS 18/19 ÅR (1995/1994)
Norgesstatistikk utendørs 2013
Utarbeidet av
/Compiled by Kerstin Santibanez,SRU
(kerstin@sf-nett.no
Fødselsdata ved Jan Jørgen Moe, SRU (jjmoe@online.no)
60 METER – 8,50 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (7,48i) - AR U20 (7,33i) |
||||||||||||||||
7,85 |
+0,3 |
Christine Bjelland Jensen, IL Gular |
16.06.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
01.06. |
|||||||||
8,08 |
+0,3 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
01.06. |
|||||||||
8,17 |
+0,0 |
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
30.07. |
|||||||||
8,32 |
+1,7 |
Marianne Skjeggenes, Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Asker |
02.06. |
|||||||||
8,40 |
-1,2 |
Antonelle Adoko, IL Norna-Salhus (GHA) |
29.05.95 |
1 |
|
Haukås |
04.05. |
|||||||||
8,49 |
-2,0 |
Anna Ødegård Lauen, Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
07.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
80 METER – 11,50 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 () |
||||||||||||||||
10,66 |
-3,4 |
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
12.05. |
|||||||||
10,82 |
-2,4 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
3 |
|
Fana |
31.08. |
|||||||||
11,39 |
+0,0 |
Mari Cecilie Hansen, Ås IL |
09.11.95 |
1 |
|
Ås |
10.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
100 METER – UM 13,35 – NM Jr 13,20 – NM 12,75 – EM U20 11,95 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (11,65) - AR U20 (11,45) |
||||||||||||||||
11,96 |
+1,1 |
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, SK Vidar |
23.02.94 |
4h4 |
EM-U20 |
Rieti, ITA |
18.07. |
|||||||||
12,02 |
+1,6 |
Christine Bjelland Jensen, IL Gular |
16.06.94 |
2B |
GP |
Florø |
08.06. |
|||||||||
12,18 |
+1,6 |
Nadia Akpana Assa,
IL i BUL |
22.12.95 |
3A |
GP |
Brandbu |
22.05. |
|||||||||
12,22 |
+0,9 |
Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular |
18.05.94 |
2f |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
12,37 |
+0,9 |
Guro Forbord Anderssen, Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
3f |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
12,43 |
+1,3 |
Line Gjerde, Urædd Friidrett |
13.03.94 |
1 |
|
Skien |
01.06. |
|||||||||
12,43 |
+0,9 |
Cecilia Johanna Carneiro Håkegård, Selsbakk IF |
07.12.94 |
4f |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
12,44 |
+0,8 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
16.08. |
|||||||||
12,52 |
+1,4 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
1Af |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
12,53 |
-0,7 |
Caroline Kuvaas, SK Vidar |
20.01.95 |
3h1 |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
29.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
12,53 |
+0,9 |
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam, Fagernes IL |
04.04.95 |
2h3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
12,55 |
+1,6 |
Sara Berrefjord, IL Bjarg
|
29.07.95 |
1h1 |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
12,56 |
+1,4 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
2Af |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
12,58 |
+0,9 |
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
3h3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
12,82 |
-0,9 |
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn/Kj |
22.05. |
|||||||||
12,82 |
+0,6 |
Marte Marie Doeven Jermstad,
Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
4 |
GP |
Trondheim/St |
01.07. |
|||||||||
12,89 |
+1,4 |
Malene Hellerud Angel, Moss IL |
05.04.95 |
5Af |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
12,96 |
+0,9 |
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
1 |
KJ |
Steinkjer |
15.05. |
|||||||||
12,96 |
+1,6 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
3h1 |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
12,98 |
+0,8 |
Natalie Sosulska Moen, FIK Orion |
10.10.95 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
16.08. |
|||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
12,99 |
+1,9 |
Lene Barstad, Selsbakk IF |
23.06.95 |
3h1 |
KS |
Trondheim/St |
01.06. |
|||||||||
13,00 |
+0,0 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
KS |
Skien |
07.08. |
|||||||||
13,15 |
+0,4 |
Anna Ødegård Lauen, Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
21.05. |
|||||||||
13,23 |
+1,0 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
2 |
KS |
Sandnes |
19.08. |
|||||||||
13,28 |
+0,9 |
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes IL |
27.06.95 |
6h1 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
13,30 |
+1,4 |
Maja Bossum, Fredrikstad IF |
01.11.95 |
7Af |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
13,30 |
+0,9 |
Stine Grong Ruud, Stjørdal FIK |
28.03.94 |
5h3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Medvind/Wind assisted: |
||||||||||||||||
12,23 |
+3,0 |
Caroline Kuvaas, SK Vidar |
20.01.95 |
4f |
KS |
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
12,27 |
+3,3 |
Guro Forbord Anderssen, Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
1 |
|
Lyngdal |
08.06. |
|||||||||
12,34 |
+3,3 |
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam, Fagernes IL |
04.04.95 |
1f |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
12,37 |
+3,3 |
Cecilia Johanna Carneiro Håkegård, Selsbakk IF |
07.12.94 |
2f |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
12,41 |
+3,3 |
Line Gjerde, Urædd Friidrett |
13.03.94 |
6f |
KS |
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
12,47 |
+3,3 |
Sara Berrefjord, IL Bjarg |
29.07.95 |
3f |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
12,73 |
+3,3 |
Malene Hellerud Angel, Moss IL |
05.04.95 |
4f |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
12,74 |
+4,1 |
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
1h3 |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
12,92 |
+2,7 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
5h2 |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
13,06 |
+4,1 |
Maja Bossum, Fredrikstad IF |
01.11.95 |
2h3 |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
13,12 |
+2,2 |
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
5h2 |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
13,26 |
+4,1 |
Kaja Marie Johansen, Moss IL |
05.02.94 |
3h3 |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
13,34 |
+4,1 |
Kristina Jekthammer, Steinkjer FIK |
03.01.95 |
4h3 |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Manglende informasjon om
vind/Wind-data missing: |
||||||||||||||||
13,02 |
|
Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne, IL Tyrving |
31.08.95 |
2f |
|
Port Angeles, USA |
16.03. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
150 METER – 21,50 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 () |
||||||||||||||||
19,23 |
+1,1 |
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
1 |
|
Skien |
21.05. |
|||||||||
19,87 |
-0,8 |
Anna Ødegård Lauen, Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
01.06. |
|||||||||
20,61 |
-0,8 |
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
2 |
|
Romedal |
01.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Medvind/Wind assisted: |
||||||||||||||||
17,63 |
+3,2 |
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, SK Vidar |
23.02.94 |
3 |
GP |
Brandbu |
22.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
200 METER – UM 27,50 – NM Jr 27,10 – NM 26,10 – EM U20 24,45 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (23,97) - AR U20 (23,73 –
23,66i) |
||||||||||||||||
24,10 |
+1,2 |
Christine Bjelland Jensen, IL Gular |
16.06.94 |
1f |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
30.06. |
|||||||||
24,36 |
+1,1 |
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, SK Vidar |
23.02.94 |
5 |
BisGam |
Oslo/Bi |
13.06. |
|||||||||
24,46 |
-0,4 |
Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular |
18.05.94 |
3 |
No-U20 |
Espoo, FIN |
04.08. |
|||||||||
25,00 |
+1,9 |
Guro Forbord Anderssen, Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
1A |
|
Nadderud |
14.06. |
|||||||||
25,34 |
+1,3 |
Line Gjerde, Urædd Friidrett |
13.03.94 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn/Kj |
02.06. |
|||||||||
25,60 |
+0,7 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
No-U20 |
Huddinge, SWE |
08.06. |
|||||||||
25,70 |
+1,9 |
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
3f |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
25,71 |
+1,9 |
Cecilia Johanna Carneiro Håkegård, Selsbakk IF |
07.12.94 |
4f |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
25,74 |
+1,9 |
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
2A |
|
Nadderud |
14.06. |
|||||||||
25,99 |
-0,6 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
2A |
|
Lillehammer |
21.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
26,04 |
+1,9 |
Sara Berrefjord, IL Bjarg |
29.07.95 |
3A |
|
Nadderud |
14.06. |
|||||||||
26,21 |
+1,8 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
2h3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
26,24 |
+0,7 |
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
mk |
No-U20 |
Huddinge, SWE |
08.06. |
|||||||||
26,25 |
+1,9 |
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
6f |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
26,30 |
+1,9 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
4A |
|
Nadderud |
14.06. |
|||||||||
26,54 |
+1,6 |
Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne, IL Tyrving |
31.08.95 |
3 |
|
Poulsbo, USA |
04.05. |
|||||||||
26,55 |
+1,8 |
Anna Ødegård Lauen, Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
8f |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
26,78 |
-0,7 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
mk |
NM Jr |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
|||||||||
26,81 |
-0,8 |
Marte Marie Doeven Jermstad,
Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
21 |
KS |
Ørland |
23.07. |
|||||||||
26,83 |
+1,8 |
Stine Grong Ruud, Stjørdal FIK |
28.03.94 |
3h1 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
26,91 |
+1,8 |
Natalie Sosulska Moen, FIK Orion |
10.10.95 |
4h3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
26,94 |
+1,8 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
5h3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
27,03 |
-0,9 |
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
1B |
|
Lillehammer |
21.06. |
|||||||||
27,09 |
-0,1 |
Lene Barstad, Selsbakk IF |
23.06.95 |
2B |
|
Nadderud |
14.06. |
|||||||||
27,26 |
+0,3 |
Ane Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
2B |
KS |
Asker |
01.06. |
|||||||||
27,35 |
+0,0 |
Turid Loe, Vollan IK |
23.06.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim/St |
01.06. |
|||||||||
27,36 |
+1,8 |
Malene Hellerud Angel, Moss IL |
05.04.95 |
4h1 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
27,47 |
-0,9 |
Maja Bossum, Fredrikstad IF |
01.11.95 |
5B |
|
Lillehammer |
21.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Medvind/Wind assisted: |
||||||||||||||||
25,62 |
+2,3 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
17.08. |
|||||||||
26,19 |
+2,9 |
Anna Ødegård Lauen, Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
04.06 |
|||||||||
26,84 |
+2,9 |
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
2 |
|
Lillehammer |
04.06 |
|||||||||
27,40 |
+2,3 |
Monica Skretting, Snøgg Friidrett |
14.10.95 |
5 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
17.08. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Manglende informasjon om
vind/Wind-data missing: |
||||||||||||||||
26,19 |
|
Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne, IL Tyrving |
31.08.95 |
2 |
|
Bremerton, USA |
11.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
300 METER – 45,25 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (40,29 – 40,1) - AR U20 (38,76) |
||||||||||||||||
42,98 |
|
Anna Ødegård Lauen, Lillehammer IF |
08.01.94 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
01.06. |
|||||||||
43,55 |
|
Leah Røste. IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
6 |
KS |
Nadderud |
07.05. |
|||||||||
43,73 |
|
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
2 |
|
Romedal |
01.06. |
|||||||||
44,63 |
|
Mari Cecilie Hansen, Ås IL |
09.11.95 |
2 |
15-19 |
Oslo/Bi |
19.09. |
|||||||||
44,97 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm, Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
mix |
|
Fana |
26.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
400 METER – UM 63,00 – NM Jr 61,99 – NM 58,99 – EM U20 55,25 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (54,46) - AR U20 (53,70) |
||||||||||||||||
54,35 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular |
18.05.94 |
6 |
BisGame |
Oslo/Bi |
13.06. |
|||||||||
56,37 |
|
Christine Bjelland Jensen, IL Gular |
16.06.94 |
1 |
KS |
Fana |
02.06. |
|||||||||
57,75 |
|
Amalie Hammild Iuel,
IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
1A |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
57,98 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
6h2 |
NM |
Tønsberg |
23.08. |
|||||||||
58,44 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
4 |
KS |
Lillestrøm |
26.05. |
|||||||||
58,46 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken,
IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
2A |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
58,75 |
|
Ane Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
1B |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
29.06. |
|||||||||
58,84 |
|
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
3A |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
58,86 |
|
Turid Loe, Vollan IK |
23.06.94 |
2A |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
58,94 |
|
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
1A |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
59,46 |
|
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
1B |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
60,08 |
|
June Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
4 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
18.08. |
|||||||||
60,36 |
|
Vilde Antonsen, FIK Orion |
16.08.95 |
1B |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
60,54 |
|
Vilde Ottestad, Molde Olymp |
02.11.94 |
4h3 |
NM-U20 |
Overhalla |
02.08. |
|||||||||
60,77 |
|
Karen Johanne Jøsendal, FIL Aks-77 |
06.06.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
30.07. |
|||||||||
60,82 |
|
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
3B |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
61,84 |
|
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag,
IL Skjalg |
22.08.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
02.06. |
|||||||||
61,88 |
|
Jenny Stokkevåg Berg, Dimna IL |
27.03.95 |
4B |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
62,15 |
|
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
3B |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
62,31 |
|
Terese Hofstad, Ranheim IL |
14.04.95 |
2D |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
29.06. |
|||||||||
62,32 |
|
Pia Bålsrud, Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
3B |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Ingen klubbtilknytning i Norge/No clubaffiliation in Norway |
||||||||||||||||
63,81 |
|
Imani
Diane Modahl, Sale Harriers Manchester |
08.10.95 |
1 |
U20 |
Stretford, GBR |
11.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
600 METER – 1:50,99 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (1:30,81 – 1:30,14 mx) |
||||||||||||||||
1:36,60 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mix |
|
Skien |
04.05. |
|||||||||
1:37,82 |
|
Ane Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
1 |
KS |
Nadderud |
07.05. |
|||||||||
1:38,79 |
|
June Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
2 |
KS |
Nadderud |
07.05. |
|||||||||
1:47,40 |
|
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
mix |
|
Skien |
04.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
800 METER – UM 2:30,00 – NM Jr 2:24,99 – NM 2:14,99 – EM U20 2:08,75 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (2:04,02) - AR U20 (2:02,97) |
||||||||||||||||
2:08,79 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken,
IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
2 |
No-U20 |
Espoo, FIN |
17.08. |
|||||||||
2:10,30 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
No-U20 |
Huddinge, SWE |
09.06. |
|||||||||
2:12,65 |
|
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag,
IL Skjalg |
22.08.95 |
2A |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
30.06. |
|||||||||
2:12,79 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular |
18.05.94 |
2 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
2:13,09 |
|
Ane Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
2:15,73 |
|
Frida Berge, IL Gular |
13.03.94 |
1 |
KS |
Fana |
26.06. |
|||||||||
2,15,81 |
|
Marte Reitan, Steinkjer FIK |
19.06.94 |
4 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
2:16,46 |
|
June Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
4A |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
2:17,61 |
|
Veronica Undseth, Herkules Friidrett |
01.04.94 |
3 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
17.08. |
|||||||||
2:18,51 |
|
Turid Loe, Vollan IK |
23.06.94 |
6 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
2:19,67 |
|
Caroline Ziesler, Sandnes IL |
09.12.95 |
4 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
2:20,16 |
|
Vilde Antonsen, FIK Orion |
16.08.95 |
5 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
2:21,00 |
|
Karen Johanne Jøsendal, FIL Aks-77 |
06.06.94 |
5h3 |
NM-U20 |
Overhalla |
02.08. |
|||||||||
2:21,53 |
|
Vilde Ottestad, Molde Olymp |
02.11.94 |
8 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
2:21,58 |
|
Tina Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
6 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
2:21,60 |
|
Ida Meli Narbuvoll, FIK Ren-Eng |
09.10.95 |
1 |
|
Åkrestrømmen |
23.07. |
|||||||||
2:22,20 |
|
Jenny Stokkevåg Berg, Dimna IL |
27.03.95 |
2B |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
|||||||||
2:23,21 |
|
Marie Synnøve Qvale, Bøler IF |
05.07.94 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
25.05. |
|||||||||
2:25,94 |
|
Vilde Omholt, BFG Bergen FIK |
12.04.95 |
6 |
|
Fana |
31.05. |
|||||||||
2:26,61 |
|
Lisa Marie Thomassen, Modum FIK |
30.08.94 |
1 |
|
Geithus |
15.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Ingen klubbtilknytning i Norge/No clubaffiliation in Norway |
||||||||||||||||
2:19,52 |
|
Imani
Diane Modahl, Sale Harriers Manchester |
08.10.95 |
4 |
KS |
Manchester, GBR |
06.07. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
1000 METER – 3:20,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (2:48,4) |
||||||||||||||||
2:55,17 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Bø i Telemark |
24.04. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
1500 METER – 5:15,00 – NM Jr 5:09,99 – NM 4:44,99 – EM U20 4:28,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (4:14,52) - AR U20 (4:09,40) |
||||||||||||||||
4:21,27 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken,
IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
3f |
EM-U20 |
Rieti, ITA |
21.07. |
|||||||||
4:22,41 |
|
Frida Berge, Strandebarm IL |
13.03.94 |
7 |
BisGame |
Oslo/Bi |
13.06. |
|||||||||
4:31,60 |
|
Heidi Mårtensson, Modum FIK |
13.03.95 |
12 |
BisGame |
Oslo/Bi |
13.06. |
|||||||||
4:33,80 |
|
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag,
IL Skjalg |
22.08.95 |
7 |
NM |
Tønsberg |
24.08. |
|||||||||
4,37,14 |
|
Marte Reitan, Steinkjer FIK |
19.06.94 |
9 |
NM |
Tønsberg |
24.08. |
|||||||||
4:42,51 |
|
Kristine Helle, IK Tjalve |
29.03.94 |
20 |
BisGame |
Oslo/Bi |
13.06. |
|||||||||
4:48,24 |
|
Ane Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
1 |
|
Geithus |
14.09. |
|||||||||
4:48,82 |
|
Kristiane Width, Il Tyrving |
15.05.94 |
21 |
BisGame |
Oslo/Bi |
13.06. |
|||||||||
4:49,63 |
|
June Bakken Hodt, IF Sturla |
14.06.95 |
2 |
|
Geithus |
14.09. |
|||||||||
4:55,92 |
|
Caroline Ziesler, Sandnes IL |
09.12.95 |
1 |
|
Haugesund |
20.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
4:56,00 |
|
Marie Synnøve Qvale, Bøler IF |
05.07.94 |
1 |
|
Asker |
01.06. |
|||||||||
5:01,20 |
|
Tina Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
1 |
KS |
Kristiansand |
19.06. |
|||||||||
5:13,49 |
|
Lisa Marie Thomassen, Modum FIK |
30.08.94 |
3 |
|
Geithus |
14.09. |
|||||||||
5:13,51 |
|
Inger Bonden, IL Sandvin |
11.03.95 |
1 |
|
Sande i Vestfold |
08.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Ingen klubbtilknytning i Norge/No clubaffiliation in Norway |
||||||||||||||||
4:59,7 |
|
Imani
Diane Modahl, Sale Harriers Manchester |
08.10.95 |
3A |
U20 |
Preston, GBR |
09.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
3000 METER - 11:35,00 – NM Jr 11:19,99
– NM 10:14,99 – EM U20 9:46,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (9:00,13) |
||||||||||||||||
9:47,46 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken,
IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
1 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
9:50,24 |
|
Ida Meli Narbuvoll, FIK Ren-Eng |
09.10.95 |
2 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
25.07. |
|||||||||
9:50,94 |
|
Kristiane Width, Il Tyrving |
15.05.94 |
6 |
No-U20 |
Espoo, FIN |
17.08. |
|||||||||
9,56,21 |
|
Marte Reitan, Steinkjer FIK |
19.06.94 |
2 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
9:57,26 |
|
Kristine Helle, IK Tjalve |
29.03.94 |
1 |
NM-U20 |
Overhalla |
02.08. |
|||||||||
10:10,01 |
|
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag,
IL Skjalg |
22.08.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
10:43,40 |
|
Thea Krokan Murud |
06.06.94 |
5 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
10:49,20 |
|
Hedda Lundeberg Aas, IL Skarphedin |
31.10.95 |
6 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
10:52,83 |
|
Marie Synnøve Qvale, Bøler IF |
05.07.94 |
1 |
KS |
Lillestrøm |
26.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Ingen klubbtilknytning i Norge/No clubaffiliation in Norway |
||||||||||||||||
10:46,99 |
|
Imani
Diane Modahl, Sale Harriers Manchester |
08.10.95 |
mix |
U20 |
Stretford, GBR |
16.07. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
5000 METER - 20:00,00 – NM 17:59,99 – EM U20 17:10,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (15:51,0) - AR U20 (15:29,82) |
||||||||||||||||
16:43,88 |
|
Kristine Helle, IK Tjalve |
29.03.94 |
9 |
|
Sollihull, GBR |
18.05. |
|||||||||
16:51,93 |
|
Heidi Mårtensson, Modum FIK |
13.03.95 |
4 |
NM |
Tønsberg |
23.08. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
100 METER HEKK/HURDLES (84cm/8,5m) – UM 17,50 – NM Jr 16,99 – NM 15,99 – EM U20 14,15 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (13,30) - AR U20 (13,21) |
||||||||||||||||
14,17 |
+0,5 |
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
14,26 |
+0,3 |
Line Gjerde, Urædd Friidrett |
13.03.94 |
1h1 |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
30.06. |
|||||||||
14,44 |
+1,2 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
E-cup |
Ribeira Brava, POR |
29.06. |
|||||||||
14,59 |
+1,1 |
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam, Fagernes IL |
04.04.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
14,67 |
+1,8 |
Guro Forbord Anderssen, Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
14,85 |
+0,3 |
Caroline Kuvaas, SK Vidar |
20.01.95 |
2h1 |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
30.06. |
|||||||||
15,02 |
+1,1 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
2 |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
14,96 |
+0,5 |
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
15,16 |
+0,3 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Finnfjorbotn |
01.06. |
|||||||||
15,35 |
+0,3 |
Amalie Hammild Iuel,
IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
4h3 |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
30.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
15,49 |
+1,1 |
Maja Bossum, Fredrikstad IF |
01.11.95 |
3 |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
15,53 |
+1,8 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
6 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
16,65 |
+0,5 |
Anna Catharina Mølster, Flørø
TIF |
02.08.95 |
5 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Medvind/Wind assisted: |
||||||||||||||||
14,36 |
+2,6 |
Caroline Kuvaas, SK Vidar |
20.01.95 |
2B |
KS |
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
15,91 |
+3,2 |
Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne, IL Tyrving |
31.08.95 |
2 |
|
Poulsbo, USA |
07.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Manglende informasjon om
vind/Wind-data missing: |
||||||||||||||||
15,86 |
|
Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne, IL Tyrving |
31.08.95 |
4 |
|
Sumner, USA |
17.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
200 METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2/19m) – 34,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (27,69) |
||||||||||||||||
26,94 |
+1,2 |
Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
14.09. |
|||||||||
28,70 |
+1,2 |
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
14.09. |
|||||||||
29,24 |
+0,0 |
Marte Marie Doeven Jermstad,
Selsbakk IF |
01.03.94 |
1 |
KS |
Trondheim/St |
26.08. |
|||||||||
33,03 |
+0,9 |
Ingrid Cederløv, IL Skjalg |
20.05.94 |
1 |
|
Stavanger |
18.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
300 METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2/35m) – 49,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (42,01) - AR 20 (41,42) |
||||||||||||||||
40,96 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular |
18.05.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
20.08. |
|||||||||
44,49 |
|
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
mix |
|
Lonevåg |
10.08. |
|||||||||
45,90 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
5A |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
28.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
400 METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2/35m) – UM 75,00 – NM Jr 71,99 – NM 66,99 – EM U20 61,50 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 20 (57,34) |
||||||||||||||||
57,46 |
|
Vilde J. Svortevik, IL Gular |
18.05.94 |
2A |
U20 |
Mannheim, GER |
30.06. |
|||||||||
61,52 |
|
Amalie Hammild Iuel,
IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
5A |
KS |
Gøteborg, SWE |
28.06. |
|||||||||
62,08 |
|
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
63,34 |
|
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
63,46 |
|
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
14.06. |
|||||||||
65,03 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
5f |
NM-U20 |
Overhalla |
03.08. |
|||||||||
65,21 |
|
Marte Marie Doeven Jermstad,
Selsbakk IL |
01.03.94 |
1 |
|
Trondheim/St |
20.06. |
|||||||||
69,35 |
|
Tina Helen Bergem, Kristiansands IF |
30.06.94 |
2 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
18.08. |
|||||||||
69,76 |
|
Kristina Rabe Skarstein, IL Norna-Salhus |
25.11.95 |
5 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
69,97 |
|
Ingrid Cederløv, IL Skjalg |
20.05.94 |
3C |
KS |
Gøteborg, SWE |
28.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
1500 METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE (76,2) |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 () |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Ingen klubbtilknytning i Norge/No clubaffiliation in Norway |
||||||||||||||||
6:09,10 |
|
Imani
Diane Modahl, Sale Harriers Manchester |
08.10.95 |
5 |
U20 |
Birmingham, GBR |
08.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
2000 METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE (76,2) - 8:49,99
|
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (6:21,39) |
||||||||||||||||
6:55,05 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken,
IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
1 |
NM-U20 |
Overhalla |
04.08. |
|||||||||
7:02,99 |
|
Kristine Helle, IK Tjalve |
29.03.94 |
2 |
NM-U20 |
Overhalla |
04.08. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Ingen klubbtilknytning i Norge/No clubaffiliation in Norway |
||||||||||||||||
8:04,34 |
|
Imani
Diane Modahl, Sale Harriers Manchester |
08.10.95 |
2 |
U20 |
Stretford, GBR |
16.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
3000 METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE (76,2) - 13:00,00
– EM U20 10:35,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (9:33,19) |
||||||||||||||||
10:16,32 |
|
Heidi Mårtensson, Modum FIK |
13.03.95 |
4sf1 |
EM-U20 |
Rieti, ITA |
20.07. |
|||||||||
10:54,36 |
|
Kristine Helle, IK Tjalve |
29.03.94 |
12 |
Lag-EM |
Gateshead, GBR |
22.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Ingen klubbtilknytning i Norge/No clubaffiliation in Norway |
||||||||||||||||
12:15,19 |
|
Imani
Diane Modahl, Sale Harriers Manchester |
08.10.95 |
3 |
U20 |
Bedford, GBR |
16.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
HØYDE/HIGH JUMP – UM 1,50 – NM Jr 1,58 – NM 1,65 – EM U20 1,81 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (1,87) - AR U20 (1,89) |
||||||||||||||||
1,75 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
4 |
GP |
Trondheim/St |
01.07. |
|||||||||
1,66 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
E-cup |
Ribeira Brava, POR |
29.06. |
|||||||||
1,64 |
|
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
1,62 |
|
Amalie Hammild Iuel,
IL Tyrving (DEN) |
17.04.94 |
8 |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
28.06. |
|||||||||
1,60 |
|
Ellinor Maurstad, FIK Orion |
30.06.95 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
01.06. |
|||||||||
1,60 |
|
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes IL |
27.06.95 |
1 |
|
Stavanger |
04.06. |
|||||||||
1,59 |
|
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
mk |
No-U20 |
Huddinge, SWE |
08.06. |
|||||||||
1,55 |
|
Sigrid Skjelstad, Stjørdal FIK |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Trondheim/St |
01.06. |
|||||||||
1,55 |
|
Tora Spangen Normann, IL i BUL |
25.08.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
11.09. |
|||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
STAV/POLE VAULT – UM 2,30 – NM Jr 2,50 – NM 3,00 – EM U20 3,95 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (4,10) |
||||||||||||||||
3,95 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
3 |
NM |
Tønsberg |
23.08. |
|||||||||
3,50 |
|
Malin Vik Gregor, FIK Orion |
22.07.95 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
26.05. |
|||||||||
3,20 |
|
Marianne Benserud, IL Gneist |
19.04.95 |
6 |
NM |
Tønsberg |
23.08. |
|||||||||
3,10 |
|
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne,
Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Sogn |
11.06. |
|||||||||
3,00 |
|
Solene Cordonnier, Voss IL (FRA) |
15.05.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
30.07. |
|||||||||
2,90 |
|
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
21.09. |
|||||||||
2,71 |
|
Maija
Johanne Jakobsen, Ranheim IL |
28.04.94 |
4 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
2,65 |
|
Tanja Linnea Eriksen Norbye, IL Nordlys |
21.08.95 |
1 |
|
Karasjok |
22.06. |
|||||||||
2,51 |
|
Tonje
Florvaag, Sandnes IL |
21.11.94 |
5 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
2,50 |
|
Marianne Rabbe Husby, Nesodden IF |
23.10.95 |
1 |
|
Moelv |
01.07. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Ingen klubbtilknytning i Norge/No clubaffiliation in Norway |
||||||||||||||||
2,90 |
|
Pernille Billingstad, Mesquite Collage |
04.11.95 |
9 |
|
Mesa, USA |
26.04. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
LENGDE/LONG JUMP – UM 4,95 – NM Jr 5,10 – NM 5,35 – EM U20 6,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (6,23 - 6,35i) - AR U20 (6,39) |
||||||||||||||||
6,08 |
+0,4 |
Nadia Akpana Assa,
IL i BUL |
22.12.95 |
2f |
|
Gøteborg, SWE |
29.06. |
|||||||||
5,83 |
+1,0 |
Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi, IL i BUL |
30.04.94 |
kval |
NM |
Tønsberg |
24.08. |
|||||||||
5,77 |
+1,0 |
Guro Forbord Anderssen, Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
6 |
No-U20 |
Espoo, FIN |
18.08. |
|||||||||
5,54 |
+1,1 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
5,44 |
+2,0 |
Agathe
Holtan Wathne, IL Fri |
25.07.94 |
3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
5,41 |
+0,8 |
Cecilia Johanna Carneiro Håkegård, Selsbakk IF |
07.12.94 |
kval |
NM |
Tønsberg |
24.08. |
|||||||||
5,40 |
+1,8 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
NM |
Oslo/Bi |
20.05. |
|||||||||
5,38 |
+1,1 |
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
06.09. |
|||||||||
5,37 |
-0,4 |
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
21.06. |
|||||||||
5,18 |
+0,0 |
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes IL |
27.06.94 |
1 |
KS |
Sandnes |
27.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
5,14 |
+1,4 |
Kine Terese Skarland, Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
4 |
KS |
Lillehammer |
20.06. |
|||||||||
5,12 |
+0,1 |
Sara Rolfsøn, Moss IL |
27.11.97 |
3 |
|
Lillehammer |
21.06. |
|||||||||
5,09 |
+0,1 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
2 |
KS |
Sandnes |
27.09. |
|||||||||
5,02 |
-0,3 |
Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen, Ski IL |
11.01.94 |
4 |
|
Lillehammer |
21.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Medvind/Wind assisted: |
||||||||||||||||
6,11 |
+2,3 |
Nadia Akpana Assa,
IL i BUL |
22.12.95 |
1 |
KS |
Lillestrøm |
25.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
LENGDE UTEN TILLØP/STANDING LONG
JUMP –
2,20 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 () - AR U20 () |
||||||||||||||||
2,45 |
|
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes IL |
27.06.94 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
24.09. |
|||||||||
2,37 |
|
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, SK Vidar |
23.02.94 |
2 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
28.10. |
|||||||||
2,33 |
|
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
1 |
KS |
Nadderud |
01.07. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
TRESTEG / TRIPLE JUMP – UM 10,10 – NM Jr 10,40 – NM 11,25 – EM U20 12,75 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (13,36) |
||||||||||||||||
11,93 |
+0,7 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
1 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
11,72 |
+1,2 |
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
11,29 |
+0,5 |
Tora Spangen Normann, IL i BUL |
25.08.94 |
3 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
10,78 |
+1,5 |
Mari Cecilie Hansen, Ås IL |
09.11.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
10,64 |
+0,9 |
Hanne Berit Irgens, Sandnes IL |
27.06.95 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
10.09. |
|||||||||
10,60 |
-0,7 |
Kristin Eide Øien, Eide IL |
17.01.95 |
6 |
KS |
Lillehammer |
21.06. |
|||||||||
10,59 |
-0,2 |
Mari Storkås, Urædd
Friidrett |
27.11.95 |
1 |
|
Skien |
01.06. |
|||||||||
10,39 |
+0,7 |
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
21.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Medvind/Wind assisted: |
||||||||||||||||
11,74 |
+3,0 |
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
For utenlandsk klubb/ For foreign club: |
||||||||||||||||
10,49 |
+1,3 |
Liv Rasdal Håland, Lyon Athletisme |
09.05.94 |
11 |
KS |
Venissieux, FRA |
19.05. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
KULE/SHOT PUT (4 kg) – UM 9,00 –
NM Jr 9,50 – NM 11,25 – EM U20 13,85 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (14,41) - AR U20 (14,83) |
||||||||||||||||
14,61 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
8 |
EM-U20 |
Rieti, ITA |
20.07. |
|||||||||
12,63 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
mk |
No-U20 |
Huddinge, SWE |
08.06. |
|||||||||
11,93 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi,
IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
1 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
11,74 |
|
Sigrid Borge, Osterøy IL |
03.12.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
22.06. |
|||||||||
11,19 |
|
Kine Terese Skarland, Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
1 |
|
Namsos |
10.08. |
|||||||||
10,97 |
|
Turid Vilgun Hetle
Aspheim, Breimsbygda IL |
21.07.94 |
1 |
|
Rygg (Gloppen) |
21.07. |
|||||||||
10,95 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
mk |
NM Jr |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
|||||||||
10,80 |
|
Oshin Heen, IK Grane |
02.01.94 |
1 |
KS |
Sandnes |
21.09. |
|||||||||
10,48 |
|
Marit Jørgenrud, Spydeberg IL |
23.04.95 |
5 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
10,12 |
|
Marte Marina Pedersen, Selsbakk IF |
15.06.95 |
1 |
KS |
Trondheim/St |
16.10. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
10,00 |
|
Guro Forbord Anderssen, Kristiansands IF |
26.02.94 |
7 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
9,96 |
|
Ida Marie Olsen, Alta IF |
14.02.95 |
1 |
|
Nordkjosbotn |
09.06. |
|||||||||
9,87 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
08.06. |
|||||||||
9,74 |
|
Karoline Saur Heiland, Steinkjer FIK |
26.02.95 |
2 |
|
Namsos |
15.09. |
|||||||||
9,73 |
|
Valborg Johansen, IL Skjalg |
28.03.94 |
1 |
|
Bryne |
06.05. |
|||||||||
9,67 |
|
Marianne Rabbe Husby, IL I BUL |
23.10.95 |
1 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
18.07. |
|||||||||
9,61 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet
IL |
29.03.94 |
5 |
KS |
Skellefteå, SWE |
13.07. |
|||||||||
9,56 |
|
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
mk |
No-U20 |
Huddinge, SWE |
08.06. |
|||||||||
9,40 |
|
Ane Hanasand Drange, IL Skjalg |
01.08.95 |
1 |
|
Bryne |
29.09. |
|||||||||
9,28 |
|
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne,
Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
2 |
KS |
Nittedal |
29.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
DISKOS/DISCUS THROW (1 kg) – UM 27,00 –
NM Jr 29,00 – NM 36,00 – EM U20 46,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (51,46) |
||||||||||||||||
45,02 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi,
IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
07.07. |
|||||||||
40,45 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
14.06. |
|||||||||
38,73 |
|
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne,
Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
35,66 |
|
Julie Elders, Halden IL |
13.07.94 |
1 |
|
Aremark |
12.09. |
|||||||||
34,80 |
|
Solveig Barstad Thoresen, Halden IL |
20.03.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
33,62 |
|
Ane Hanasand Drange, IL Skjalg |
01.08.95 |
5 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
33,60 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
KS |
Skien |
07.08. |
|||||||||
33,18 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes, Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Sogn |
03.05. |
|||||||||
30,45 |
|
Jeanett Therese Brurås, IL Norna-Salhus |
29.07.94 |
2 |
|
Fana |
31.05. |
|||||||||
30,30 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet
IL |
29.03.94 |
4 |
KS |
Skellefteå, SWE |
14.07. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
29,86 |
|
Ida Marie Olsen, Alta IF |
14.02.95 |
1 |
|
Finnfjorbotn |
01.06. |
|||||||||
28,05 |
|
Marit Jørgenrud, Spydeberg IL |
23.04.95 |
6 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
SLEGGE/HAMMER THROW (4kg/119,5) – UM 26,00 – NM Jr 31,00 – NM 40,00
– EM U20 57,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR 18 (60,47) – AR U20 (62,73) |
||||||||||||||||
50,00 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi,
IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
48,58 |
|
Silje B. Stenersrød, Halden IL |
17.01.94 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
16.06. |
|||||||||
46,41 |
|
Jeanett Therese Brurås, IL Norna-Salhus |
29.07.94 |
1 |
|
Fana |
26.05. |
|||||||||
45,05 |
|
Kristin Eide Øien, Eide IL |
17.01.95 |
1 |
|
Molde |
20.10. |
|||||||||
40,61 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes, Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Sogn |
03.05. |
|||||||||
39,48 |
|
Karoline Robertsen, Jægervatnet
IL |
29.03.94 |
4 |
KS |
Skellefteå, SWE |
14.07. |
|||||||||
39,08 |
|
Kaja Eriksrød, Urædd
Friidrett |
30.04.95 |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
23.05. |
|||||||||
33,75 |
|
Marit Jørgenrud, Spydeberg IL |
23.04.95 |
1 |
|
Aremark |
13.10. |
|||||||||
32,44 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
13.05. |
|||||||||
32,40 |
|
Ida Marie Olsen, Alta IF |
14.02.95 |
1 |
|
Nordkjosbotn |
09.06. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
31,21 |
|
Elisa Solheim Høstmark, Elnesvågen OIL |
04.01.95 |
2 |
|
Molde |
29.08. |
|||||||||
29,86 |
|
Tanja Linnea Eriksen Norbye, IL Nordlys |
21.08.95 |
1 |
|
Lakselv |
06.07. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
SPYD/JAVELIN THROW (600g) – UM 29,00 –
NM Jr 31,00 – NM 40,00 – EM U20 50,00 |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 (53,38) |
||||||||||||||||
54,08 |
|
Maria Børstad Jensen, Stjørdal FIK |
12.12.94 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
50,08 |
|
Sigrid Borge, Osterøy IL |
03.12.95 |
1 |
|
Strandebarm |
07.07. |
|||||||||
47,82 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi,
IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lillehammer |
07.09. |
|||||||||
46,92 |
|
Ane Dahlen, IL Tyrving |
06.06.94 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
15.06. |
|||||||||
44,28 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
1 |
|
Rotnes |
10.06. |
|||||||||
42,09 |
|
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Sp |
12.05. |
|||||||||
38,48 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
mk |
NM Jr |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
|||||||||
38,34 |
|
Hanna Stengel Lunde, FIK Orion |
28.12.94 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
28.09. |
|||||||||
37,48 |
|
Ane Hanasand Drange, IL Skjalg |
01.08.95 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
29.07. |
|||||||||
36,28 |
|
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne,
Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
1 |
KS |
Nittedal |
29.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
35,16 |
|
Susanne Pernille Jordheim Johnsen, Minerva IS |
05.05.95 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
06.07. |
|||||||||
34,80 |
|
Kine Terese Skarland, Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
1 |
|
Namsos |
11.08. |
|||||||||
34,37 |
|
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
mk |
NM Jr |
Oslo/Bi |
20.05. |
|||||||||
33,73 |
|
Marianne Selnæs, Larvik TIF |
07.05.95 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn/Kj |
18.09. |
|||||||||
33,30 |
|
Stine Dammen, Ringerike FIK |
11.01.95 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
01.06. |
|||||||||
32,85 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes, Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
2 |
|
Lillestrøm |
25.05. |
|||||||||
30,54 |
|
Katrine Laupstad, Egersunds IK |
14.10.94 |
2 |
|
Egersund |
09.06. |
|||||||||
29,96 |
|
Mathilde Pettersen Solli, Haugesund IL |
26.09.94 |
1 |
|
Haugesund |
23.09. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
VEKTKAST/WEIGHT THROW (9,08kg) |
||||||||||||||||
AR U20 () |
||||||||||||||||
12,39 |
|
Silje B. Stenersrød, Halden IL |
17.01.94 |
1 |
|
Aremark |
08.08. |
|||||||||
11,75 |
|
Marit Jørgenrud, Spydeberg IL |
23.04.95 |
1 |
|
Aremark |
13.10. |
|||||||||
11,58 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
13.05. |
|||||||||
11,36 |
|
Marit Jørgenrud, Spydeberg IL |
23.04.95 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
19.08. |
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
3-KAMP (100 – lengde – kule) |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
2532 * |
Kine Terese Skarland, Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
4 |
J11-19 |
Overhalla |
02.07. |
||||||||||
|
(13,79(+0,6) – 4,70(+0,8) – 10,33) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
|
* = Tyrvingtabell |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
7-KAMP (100hk(84) – høyde – kule(4) – 200m – lengde – spyd(600) – 800m) –
6020 poeng |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
5381 |
Frida Thorsås, Urædd Friidrett |
31.01.94 |
1 |
No-U20 |
Huddinge,SWE |
08.-09.06. |
||||||||||
|
(14,54(+1,4) – 1,62 – 12,63 – 25,60(+0,7) – 5,24(+0,0) – 36,31 – 2:10,30) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
Sum vind: +2,1 |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
4769 |
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
6 |
No-U20 |
Huddinge,SWE |
08.-09.06. |
||||||||||
|
(15,03+1,2) – 1,71 – 10,53 – 26,24(+0,7) – 4,79(+1,0) – 37,55 – 2:37,58) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
Sum vind: +2,9 |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
4387 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
2 |
NM Jr |
Oslo/Bi |
19.-20.05. |
||||||||||
|
(15,61(-1,6) – 1,48 – 9,48 – 26,78(-0,7) – 5,32(+1,0) – 34,37 –
2:38,38) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
Sum vind: -1,3 |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
3175 |
Kine Terese Skarland, Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
3 |
NM Jr |
Oslo/Bi |
19.-20.05. |
||||||||||
|
(19,62(-1,6) – 1,42 – 9,64 – 29,16(-0,7) – 4,66(+1,6) – 30,35 – 3:06,63) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
Sum vind: -0,7 |
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
4 x 60 M STAFETT/RELAY |
||||||||||||||||
30,75 |
FIK Orion |
|
1 |
J17-19 |
Segalstad bru |
10.08. |
||||||||||
|
(Natalie Sosulka Moen-95 – Helene Lillebakken-97
– Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen-99 – Rikke Hauan-98) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
4 x 100 M STAFETT/RELAY |
||||||||||||||||
47,51 |
Landslaget U20 |
|
3 |
No-U20 |
Espoo, FIN |
17.08. |
||||||||||
|
(Helene Rønningen-98 – Nadia Akpana Assa-95
– Monika Benserud-96 – Guro Forbord Anderssen-94) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
48,42 |
Urædd Friidrett |
|
1 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Johanne Eline Larsen-96 – Line Gjerde-94 – Andrea Sætersdal-95 –
Marte Pettersen-97) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
48,48 |
Kristiansands IF |
|
2 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Veslemøy Kollstad-97 – Mari F. Anderssen-96 – Ingrid G. Ytrehus-96 –
Guro F. Anderssen-94) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
48,76 |
BFG Bergen FIK |
|
1 |
NM |
Sandnes |
26.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Elise Una Mikkelsen-95 – Sara Berrefjord-95 – Monika Benserud-96 –
Vilde Lund Bjørnsen-96) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
50,05 |
Moss IL |
|
1 |
J17-19 |
Moss |
11.09. |
||||||||||
|
(Maja Mollatt-96 – Malene Hellerud Angell-95 – Kaja Marie Johansen-94
– Linn Oppegaard-98) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
50,78 |
FIK Orion |
|
1 |
J17-19 |
Romedal |
01.06. |
||||||||||
|
(Synne Kringsjaa-97 – Helene Lillebakken-97 – Natalie Sosuleska Moen-95 – Rikke Hauan-98) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
51,38 |
Selsbakk IF |
|
1 |
U20 |
Trondheim/St |
07.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Ingrid Aa. Svenningsen-96 – Marte Marie D. Jermstad-94 - Cecilia
Johanna C. Håkegård-94 – Lene Barstad-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
51,83 |
Sandnes IL |
|
3 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Hanne Berit Irgens-94 – Kirsti Selle Ulvang-94 – Eline Netland-95 –
Ingrid Øvrebø-96) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
4 x 400 M STAFETT/RELAY |
||||||||||||||||
3:47,10 |
Landslaget U20 |
|
4 |
No-U20 |
Espoo, FIN |
18.08. |
||||||||||
|
(Sara Dorothea Jensen-96 – Frida Thorsås-94
– Renate Lie-98 – Vilde J. Svortevik-94) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
3:57,03 |
IL Tyrving |
|
1 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
26.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Ingvild Drabløs-96 – Aurora Dybedokken-95 – Leah Røste-95 – Mari
Drabløs-98) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
4:13,50 |
IL Skjalg |
|
2 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
26.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Marianne Aske-98 – Ida Elise Eriksen-96 – Kristine Holst-96 – Ida
Elise Nymoen Eltervaag-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
3 x 800 M STAFETT/RELAY |
||||||||||||||||
7:08,63 |
IF Sturla |
|
1 |
J17-19 |
Asker |
02.06. |
||||||||||
|
(Ane Bakken Hodt-95 - Vilde Gaarder-96 – June Bakken Hodt-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
4 x 800 M STAFETT/RELAY |
||||||||||||||||
9:17,53 |
IL Tyrving |
|
1 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Anita Hundseid-97 – Ingvild Drabløs-96 – Mari Drabløs-98 – Aurora
Dybedokken-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
9:38,69 |
IF Sturla |
|
3 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Ane Bakken Hodt-95 – Amalie H. Olsen-98 – Anette Wormsen-94 – June Bakken
Hodt-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
10:02,17 |
IL Skjalg |
|
5 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Ida Elise Eriksen-96 – Britta Benz-97 – Ingrid Rekdal-95 – Christine
Sekkesæter-98) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
10:03,59 |
Sandnes IL |
|
6 |
NM-Jr |
Sandnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||
|
(Åse Skulevold-96 – Madeleine Rettore-98 – Malin Nyfors-97 – Caroline
Ziesler-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
1000 M STAFETT/RELAY |
||||||||||||||||
2:14,88 |
BFG Bergen FIK |
|
1A |
UM-J17/19 |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
||||||||||
|
(Elise Una Mikkelsen-95 – Monika Benserud-96 – Vilde Lund Bjørnsen-96
– Renate Lie-98 ) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:16,12 |
IL Tyrving 1 |
|
2A |
NM-U20 |
Overhalla |
04.08. |
||||||||||
|
(Jenny Marie Labråten-97 – Sofie Olsholt-96 – Mari Drabløs-98 –
Amalie Hammild Iuel-94) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:16,14 |
Kristiansands IF |
|
2A |
UM-J17/19 |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
||||||||||
|
(Veslemøy Kollstad-97 – Mari Forbord Anderssen-96 – Guro Forbord Anderssen-94
– Amalie Sæten-97 ) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:16,34 |
Urædd Friidrett |
|
1 |
J17-KS |
Nadderud |
16.06. |
||||||||||
|
(Johanne Eline Larsen-96 – Andrea Sætersdal-95 – Line Gjerde-94 –
Frida Thorsås-94) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:19,90 |
Selsbakk IF |
|
4A |
UM-17/19 |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
||||||||||
|
(Lene Barstad-95 - Cecilia Håkegård-94 – Runa Opheim-96 – Marthe
Olsen-96) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:22,74 |
IL Fri |
|
6A |
UM-17/19 |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
||||||||||
|
(Ane N. Rolland-96 – Vilde Haugland-96 – Agathe Holtan Wathne-94 –
Julie Viken-97) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:23,32 |
Lillehammer IF |
|
1B |
UM-17/19 |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
||||||||||
|
(Jenny Feren Kaltenborn-96 – Ingrid Bjørklund-97 – Anna Ødegård
Lauen-94 – Audhild Høgåsen-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:25,45 |
IF Sturla |
|
3 |
J17-KS |
Nadderud |
16.06. |
||||||||||
|
(Live Risvik-97 – Ane Bakken Hodt-95 – June Bakken Hodt-95 – Vilde
Gaarder-96) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:25,84 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
|
3B |
NM-U20 |
Overhalla |
04.08. |
||||||||||
|
(Ann Kristin G. Aslaksrud-94 – Sofie Skancke
Krauss-98 – Pia Bålsrud-95 Therese Tærud-96) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:26,54 |
Sandnes IL |
|
7A |
UM-17/19 |
Lillehammer |
08.09. |
||||||||||
|
(Tonje Florvaag-94 – Hanne Berit Irgens-94 – Ingrid Øvrebø-96 – Eline
Netland-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
2:47,63 |
IL Sandvin |
|
2 |
J15-19 |
Sande i Vestfold |
09.06. |
||||||||||
|
(Elise Nedberg-99 - Amalie
Panman-98 - Elise Gravningen-98 - Inger Bonden-95) |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||