Jenter 11-12 år
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0084 | Silje Buer | Privat | 09.29,0 | |
2 | 0183 | Madeleine Haukåssveen Moe | Privat | 09.32,0 | 00.02,9 |
3 | 0065 | Helena Væråmoen | Sørum il | 09.45,0 | 00.15,9 |
4 | 0064 | Marianne Arnesen Mytting | Sørum il | 12.25,2 | 02.56,2 |
5 | 0126 | Karen Berger | Sørum il | 12.30,5 | 03.01,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0054 | Irene Johansen | Sørum il | 07.07,4 | |
2 | 0060 | Kaja Evensen Sandness | Sørum il | 10.19,9 | 03.12,5 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0045 | Monika Arnesen Mytting | Sørum il | 10.28,2 | |
2 | 0046 | Rebekka Trygg | Sørum il | 13.46,0 | 03.17,8 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0137 | Bjørg Holås | Privat | 59.59,9 | |
1 | 0138 | Karin Blakkisrud Kruke | Ullensaker kommune | 59.59,9 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0207 | Paul Schmidt | Sørum Sjakklubb | 07.55,8 | |
2 | 0083 | Erik Holt | Fet FIK | 08.07,9 | 00.12,1 |
3 | 0147 | Olav Linde | NRPK | 16.00,5 | 08.04,7 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0124 | Halvor Jødahl | Privat | 37.15,2 | |
2 | 0087 | Fredrik Dahl | Sørum il | 37.50,4 | 00.35,1 |
3 | 0028 | John Erling Schmidt | Sørum Sjakklubb | 37.51,2 | 00.36,0 |
4 | 0142 | Runar Lie | Privat | 38.48,6 | 01.33,3 |
5 | 0075 | Alf Kristian Nyborg | Privat | 40.01,0 | 02.45,8 |
6 | 0018 | Ole Jacob Michelsen | Privat | 42.08,7 | 04.53,5 |
7 | 0041 | Jørn Christian Syversrud | ABB BIL | 44.07,7 | 06.52,4 |
8 | 0204 | Jon Orlando Flystveit | Privat | 1:09.38,9 | 32.23,7 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0033 | Øyvind Solberg | Rånåsfoss Runners | 35.37,1 | |
2 | 0034 | Morten Buer | Aksessnett AS | 41.51,8 | 06.14,6 |
3 | 0130 | Hein Haraldsen | Privat | 45.29,2 | 09.52,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0209 | Per-Einar Gjeldsvik | Asics | 38.47,5 | |
2 | 0131 | Øystein Aas | Ringnes BIL | 39.11,2 | 00.23,7 |
3 | 0208 | Lars Petter Syversrud | Haga IF | 44.25,5 | 05.38,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0134 | Oddbjørn Homstvedt | Borg IL | 35.51,8 | |
2 | 0042 | Jan Kristian Bredesen | Blaker IL | 37.00,8 | 01.08,9 |
3 | 0121 | Steinar Bråten | Sparebank 1 Forsikring | 38.27,2 | 02.35,3 |
4 | 0216 | Lars Tallhaug | Blaker IL | 40.43,4 | 04.51,5 |
5 | 0118 | Leif Hagen | Privat | 43.49,4 | 07.57,6 |
6 | 0079 | Tom Arild Sandbakk | Blaker IL | 1:24.00 | 48.08,1 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0081 | Asbjørn Oppegaard | AHF | 38.19,1 | |
2 | 0004 | Thor Henning Lindhart | Sporveiene | 39.44,7 | 01.25,6 |
3 | 0111 | Reidar Svensson | Skarnes | 39.54,2 | 01.35,0 |
4 | 0019 | Ole Alfred Solberg | Privat | 43.04,6 | 04.45,4 |
5 | 0200 | John Lystad | Privat | 46.34,1 | 08.14,9 |
6 | 0161 | Bjørn Skeie | FFI BIL | 49.45,0 | 11.25,8 |
7 | 0030 | Ove Aastorp | Privat | 50.36,0 | 12.16,8 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0029 | Arne Olav Langseth | Privat | 43.39,6 | |
2 | 0023 | Trond Løfsgaard | Sørum il | 45.03,3 | 01.23,6 |
3 | 0148 | Per Johan Dulsrud | Romerike Runners Team | 46.31,5 | 02.51,9 |
4 | 0037 | Erik Nafstad | Fet Friidrettsklubb | 47.00,8 | 03.21,1 |
5 | 0010 | Trygve Arne Haug | Romerike Runners | 47.39,2 | 03.59,6 |
6 | 0128 | Bjørn Karsten Olsen | Privat | 54.08,1 | 10.28,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0009 | Tor Arne Stenhaug | Sørum il | 38.36,8 | |
2 | 0159 | Ivar Ekeberg | Blaker IL | 44.28 | 05.51,1 |
3 | 0110 | Harald Stokstad | Sørum il | 44.33,3 | 05.56,5 |
4 | 0082 | Magne Øksdal | SK Vidar | 45.43,2 | 07.06,3 |
5 | 0016 | Torleiv Flystveit | Sørum il | 58.10 | 19.33,1 |
6 | 0116 | Widar Hellerud | Møller BIL | 59.59,9 | 21.23,1 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0011 | Kjell Jonhaugen | Nittedaljoggen | 38.59,6 | |
2 | 0088 | Ragnar B. Johnsen | Romerike Runners | 42.49,0 | 03.49,3 |
3 | 0020 | Petter Kildal | Haga IF | 45.44,0 | 06.44,3 |
4 | 0122 | Ragnar Lund | Sørum il | 1:24.00 | 45.00,3 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0133 | Ingolf Østmo | Mangenfjellet Turlag | 48.48,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0135 | Veronica Bergum | Privat | 43.47,3 | |
2 | 0117 | Martina L. Lindhart Hagen | R & Å | 46.08,7 | 02.21,4 |
3 | 0202 | Hanne Birkelund | Privat | 1:09.39,3 | 25.52,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0119 | Aslaug Tveit | Sørum il | 43.48,1 | |
2 | 0015 | Hilde Johansen | Haga IF | 46.06,5 | 02.18,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0024 | Reidun Tveit Sund | Fet Skiklubb | 44.01,1 | |
2 | 0078 | Anne Halling | Sørum il | 47.00,4 | 02.59,2 |
3 | 0021 | Trine Høiseth | Sørum il | 47.14,7 | 03.13,5 |
4 | 0026 | Heidi Kristin Bolstad | Privat | 58.56,6 | 14.55,4 |
5 | 0150 | Hege Harsheim | Bingsfoss Sykkelklubb | 1:00.48,7 | 16.47,6 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0012 | Trine Jørgensen | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | 53.31,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0013 | Trude Essie Ask | Romerike Runners | 57.23,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0080 | Bjørg Guri Kildahl | Fet FIK | 50.34,3 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0139 | Wenche Haga | Privat | 1:04.21,6 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0146 | Signy Henden Rustlie | LIF | 1:01.12,2 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0073 | Martin Johansen | Sørum il | 08.26,0 | |
2 | 0069 | David Einan | Sørum il | 08.40,2 | 00.14,2 |
3 | 0066 | Kristian Mellum | Sørum il | 09.52,1 | 01.26,1 |
4 | 0067 | Ole Tobias Utne Bjerke | Sørum il | 09.52,5 | 01.26,5 |
5 | 0070 | Erlend Sæther | Sørum il | 09.54,9 | 01.28,8 |
6 | 0120 | Amund Tveit Andresen | Sørum il | 09.57,1 | 01.31,1 |
7 | 0201 | Ole Martin Sandness | Sørum il | 09.59,4 | 01.33,4 |
8 | 0143 | Marcus Lie | Lørenskog FIL | 09.59,8 | 01.33,7 |
9 | 0136 | Thomas Heyn | Skedsmo Skiklubb | 10.27,7 | 02.01,7 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0050 | Eirik Haugen | Sørum il | 07.08,4 | |
2 | 0055 | Markus Einan | Sørum il | 07.45,6 | 00.37,2 |
3 | 0049 | Marius Mellum | Sørum il | 07.58,3 | 00.49,9 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0048 | Magnus Mellum | Sørum il | 07.53,4 |