Resultater Vinterkarusellen 2010 Løp nr 7
5 KM for Menn
Espen
Rognsvåg,BFG Fana 00:17:31
Espen Roll Karlsen,Fana Orientering
00:17:36
Trygve Andresen, 00:17:39
Jan Eirik Småbrekke,Sweco BIL
00:18:25
Tom Johannessen,Bergen Politi BIL 00:18:28
Øyvind
Frantzen,Kalandseid IL 00:19:04
Tommy Birkeland,DnB Nor Klubben
00:19:13
Rasmus Humlevik,Bergens Turnforening 00:19:36
Håvard
Austevoll,Kalandseid 00:19:36
Andreas Tvedt, 00:19:37
Sverre
Midlang,Vossestrand 00:19:43
Stig Rune Flatabø,Reinertsen BIL
00:19:55
Reidar Graue,Vital BIL 00:19:56
Runar Sollien,Høvik Jogg
00:19:59
Ketil Djurhuus,Nordnes IL 00:20:01
Martin Nundal,Arna-Bjørna
00:20:09
Andreas Aarestad Steine, 00:20:10
Øyvind Sandal,Vesta BIL
00:20:17
Espen Nes,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:20:29
Robert Næss,Nordea
Investment Management 00:20:32
Helge Flatebø,Hordane BIL 00:20:36
Jan
Skorpeide,NEI BIL 00:20:41
Geir Iden,Åsane cykle Klubb 00:20:48
Bjørn
Instanes,COWI AS 00:20:50
Øyvind Olsen, 00:20:51
Harald Tholo,Ankeret BIL
00:21:08
Ivar Træen,Statoil 00:21:12
Helge Sandbrekken,CSC BIL
00:21:13
Øystein Djurhuus, 00:21:15
Svend Gravdal,Vital BIL
00:21:16
Geir Lindberg,Svalbard Turn 00:21:23
Tom Erik Lærkerød,
00:21:24
Bjørn Haukeland,Kondis 00:21:27
Tor Karlsen,Statoil BIL
00:21:28
Kristian M. Kleppe,COWI AS 00:21:35
Bjarne Heldal,Nera b.i.l
00:21:38
Frode Borlaug,NEI BIL 00:21:39
Sjur G Mæland,COWI AS
00:21:40
Raymond Eide, 00:21:42
Pål-Inge Gjerde Sæbø, 00:21:47
Arild
Birkeland,BFG Fana 00:21:52
Rune Nødtvedt,Ankeret BIL 00:21:56
Erik
Angell-Hansen,Ankeret BIL 00:22:04
Bjørn Haaland,BIL Ankeret
Friidrettsgruppen 00:22:06
Sindre Røstum, 00:22:06
Baste Brudvik,
00:22:08
Per A Moen,Bergen Kommune i.l. 00:22:10
Christer Vevatne
Rysjedal,Søfteland 00:22:12
Erik Grønningsæter,COWI AS 00:22:13
Jan
Kårbø,DnB Nor Klubben 00:22:14
Vidar Torstad,Framo BIL 00:22:15
Aleksander
Kristiansen Meyer, 00:22:16
Svein Wie, 00:22:18
Rune Djurhuus,NUI BIL
00:22:18
Morten Simon Andersen,Ankeret BIL 00:22:28
Kåre Gunnarskog,NERA
BIL 00:22:28
Geir Arve Vikne,KLP BIL 00:22:29
Roar Inge Hansen,Fana IL
00:22:30
Steve Sen,Statoilhydro 00:22:32
Jan Roald Eik,Odfjell Drilling
BIL 00:22:33
Isak Fredrik Collett,Varegg 00:22:34
Jan Arve
Klungtveit,StatoilHydro BIL 00:22:36
Kjell Arne Askeland,Block Watne BIL
00:22:37
Kjell Kandal Hansen,Aker Kværner BIL 00:22:38
Tormod
Heldal,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:22:39
Tor Olav Gabrielsen,Bergen Capital
Management 00:22:40
Harry Paul Jensvoll,Ankeret BIL 00:22:41
Kenneth
Korneliussen,DnB Nor Klubben 00:22:42
Espen Lone, 00:22:45
Øystein
Bratten,ÅCK 00:22:47
Trond Marøy, 00:22:50
Eirik Steine,Hasunds Hund
00:22:54
sigve torvanger , 00:22:55
Ørjan Eide, 00:23:00
Øyvind
Bertelsen,Ask Friidrett 00:23:01
Ronny Atle Bertelsen,Ask Friidrett
00:23:02
Petter Brudvik, 00:23:03
Trond Sellevold,Taxi Sport Bergen
00:23:04
Halvor Aas,Knudsen Aas 00:23:06
Anders Bjørndal,Gneist
00:23:07
Henrik Heldal,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:23:10
Olav
Westrheim,Statoil BIL 00:23:13
Svein Steine,Norheimsund 00:23:13
Per
Verner Aase,Nera bil 00:23:15
Robert Lingaas,Nordea Investment Management
00:23:22
Tor Ivar Hjelmeland,Bergen Brannvesen IL 00:23:28
Svein
Rasmussen, 00:23:29
Victor Larsen,Stahl Heiser BIL 00:23:31
Ivar
Djurhuus,Bergen Badmintonklubb 00:23:34
Per Rune Sivertsen,BKK Nett AS
Friidrett 00:23:36
Tom Henning Rimestad,Skandiabanken 00:23:46
Kjell Ove
Nordstrønen,CSC BIL 00:23:52
Jan Ljone, 00:23:54
Dag Handal,Bil Ankeret
v/friidrettsgruppen 00:23:55
Mads Holm,IL GNEIST 00:23:58
Svein
Haustveit,NERA BIL 00:24:02
Tore Hansen,Høgskolen i Bergen BIL
00:24:05
Tom Rasmussen,Holmen Roklubb 00:24:07
Kjell Johannessen,BFG Fana
00:24:11
knut torvanger furholt, 00:24:19
Dag Skjerping,YIT BIL
00:24:21
Terje Espeland, 00:24:22
Øyvind Johannessen, 00:24:23
Torstein
Larsen, 00:24:30
Otto Mundal,NERA BIL 00:24:30
Tor Gjøstein,
00:24:31
Magnus Midtgård,DnBNOR Klubben 00:24:31
Fabian Filip
Rimestad,Bergens Turn 00:24:31
Henrik Berger Ettrup,Gneist 00:24:32
Pål
Røssevold Mildestveit, 00:24:33
Espen Hanøy Nilsen,Frøya 00:24:34
Trond
Larsen,UV service 00:24:40
Olav Birkeland,Nera b.i.l 00:24:42
Bjørn Arne
Øvrebø,Høgskolen i Bergen BIL 00:24:43
Knut Olav Engen,Stahl Heiser BIL
00:24:46
Frode Oldervoll,Fana Orientering 00:24:51
Olai Nepstad,Posten BIL
00:24:54
Eivind Borgen,FRAMO BIL 00:24:58
Jarle Østerfeldt,YIT BIL
00:25:15
Jørn Klepp,Nordea Investment Management 00:25:16
Frode
Ellingsen,Ankeret BIL 00:25:18
Henning Nordaas,Fyllingen Fotball
00:25:19
Steinar Solheim,Flesland Løpsklubb 00:25:22
Harald Hansen,Ankeret
BIL 00:25:26
Arne Nysæther,UIB 00:25:27
Karl Andreas
Klungtveit,Vestkantsvømmerne 00:25:30
John Midtøy,Ankeret BIL
00:25:31
Kjell-Inge Haaland, 00:25:31
Morten Christensen,Gneist
00:25:35
Kjetil Kleppe, 00:25:36
Lars Lid Nordø, 00:25:38
Marius Blytt,
00:25:40
Atle Eriksen,Olsvik Skole 00:25:41
Gunnar Follesø,
00:25:45
Peter Didrik Losvik, 00:25:47
Stig Hjørnevik, 00:25:49
Henrik
Røssevold Mildestveit, 00:25:55
Terje Ulstein,AkerSolutions BIL
00:25:58
Roar Malt,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:26:04
Oddvin Torvanger,
00:26:05
Nils Kristian Djupevåg, 00:26:06
Arnstein Lien,Ventilstål
00:26:09
Arne Eidsheim,BCK 00:26:10
Even Skulstad,Multiconsult BIL
00:26:13
Bjørnar Sekse,Vital BIL 00:26:14
Trond Sebjørnsen,
00:26:17
Olav Njåstad, 00:26:21
Per Vikane,Statoil BIL
00:26:26
Kristian Hj. Falch,IL Gular 00:26:34
Åsmund Aas Andersson,Aas
Andersson 00:26:36
Kristian Knudsen,Tidende b.i.l. 00:26:38
Johs.
Slethaug,WILSON BIL 00:26:43
Tobias Nordtveit Tjønn,Bønes IL 00:26:43
Rune
Skage, 00:26:45
Jan Lillemoen, 00:26:47
Øyvind Aase,Nera Bil
00:26:49
Odd Wilhelmsen, 00:26:51
Erlend Soltvedt,Kalandseid IL
00:26:52
Leif Åge Tjønn,Bønes IL 00:26:52
Ole Kristian Døsvik,Søvik
velforening 00:26:55
Einar Søraa,Søvik løpegjeng 00:26:56
Paal
Fristad,StatoilHydro BIL 00:26:57
Tom Ove Olsen, 00:26:59
Helge
Monsen,Statoil BIL 00:27:00
Asbjørn Nes,Odfjell Drilling BIL
00:27:00
Frode Bødtker, 00:27:01
Morten Seliussen, 00:27:03
Morten
Seliussen, 00:27:03
Kjetil Wilhelmsen,Horuafor 00:27:05
Even Engevik,Stahl
Heiser BIL 00:27:07
Kjell Follesø,Hordaveg BIL 00:27:11
Ulv
Hjellestad,FRAMO BIL 00:27:18
Knut S. Grove, 00:27:25
Morten Waage
Omholt,BUB Bergen 00:27:27
Petter Eltvik,StatoilHydro BIL 00:27:28
Bjørn
Hiim,DNB Nor klubben 00:27:31
Arne Voll,Gjensidige Forsikring
00:27:42
Aksel Løvenholm,BFG Fana 00:27:45
Johannes Møllerup,Gneist
00:27:46
Geir-Atle Kristiansen,Statoil BIL 00:27:48
Audun
Dahle,Helikopterservice BIL 00:27:50
Nils Møllerup,BFG Fana 00:27:51
Jan
Rå,Veidekke BIL 00:27:53
Frode Eikeland,Frøya IL 00:28:05
Einar
Vevatne,Søfteland TRIF 00:28:09
Sverre Trætteberg,Slåtthaug skole
00:28:12
Terje Thorkildsen,Jæger B.I.L 00:28:16
Jan Krokeide,
00:28:17
Kjetil Hovstad,Sweco BIL 00:28:27
Tor Frost Nielsen,
00:28:29
Martin Eknes-Hordnes,Fana 00:28:32
Lars Tore Stokkenes,Åsane
cykleclub 00:28:34
Atle B. Raftevoll,Haukeland Sykehus BIL 00:28:36
Svein
Pettersen, 00:28:37
Oddvar Tveita,Olsvik skole 00:28:48
Sondre
Herland,Norna Salhus 00:28:56
Jacob Rossi Raudeberg,Gneist 00:28:56
Stein
Erik Tveitnes,TrygVesta Forsikring 00:28:57
Rolf Andersen,BKK BIL
00:29:09
Johnny Larsen,IL Gneist 00:29:10
Kenneth Lauvås,FRAMO BIL
00:29:18
Ronny Nygård, 00:29:18
Steinar Øen,Tertnes IL 00:29:21
Morten
Pettersen,Borea 00:29:25
Sveinung Buvik,MultiControl b.i.l. 00:29:29
Svein
Anders Hopsdal,Akerobaten 00:29:31
Trond Lauvås,Odfjell Drilling BIL
00:29:32
Øivind Olsen,Odfjell ASA BIL 00:29:34
Andre' Seliussen,
00:29:42
Egil Trosvik,Statoil BIL 00:29:52
Ove Færevaag,
00:29:56
Alexander Gangsø Badawy,Aker Kværner BIL 00:29:58
Andreas Meling
Knoph,Gneist 00:30:10
Knut O Huseby,Kong Oscar Dartclub 00:30:21
Arne
Haaland, 00:30:30
Per Inge Larsen,DnB Nor Klubben 00:30:37
Torkel
Herstad,Tertnes 00:30:40
Arne Stadheim,NERA BIL 00:30:46
Anders
Haukås,Nordea Investment Management 00:30:48
Einar Raa,BFG Fana
00:31:43
Einar Nilsen, 00:31:47
Kjell Sælensminde,Prior BIL
00:31:56
Jan Erik Hanøy, 00:32:00
Steinar Gangsø,Aker Kværner BIL
00:32:08
Oliver Gangsø Badawy,Aker Kværner BIL 00:32:10
Jørgen Aam,
00:32:11
Jon Eiken Ingvaldsen,TIDE Buss BIL 00:32:14
Øystein Aam,Tøve
00:32:17
Sigurd Syversen, 00:32:21
Per Watne,Odfjell ASA BIL
00:32:47
Ole Døsvik,Søvik velforening 00:32:56
John Grieg,Fløyen MTB
00:33:14
Klaus Serck-Hanssen, 00:33:22
Trygve Serck-Hanssen,UNIFOB
00:33:23
Tore Raudeberg, 00:33:27
Jon Arne Ulvøen, 00:33:50
Jon
Teigen,DnB Nor Klubben 00:34:12
Kåre Sandal,Hordaveg BIL 00:35:47
Terje
Knudsen,Vital BIL 00:36:18
Hans Jacob Lund, 00:36:42
Alfred Wergeland,NERA
BIL 00:38:56
Norvald Brakstad,FRAMO BIL 00:39:08
Fredrik
Eknes-Hordnes,Fana 00:39:14
Per Gunnar Hordnes, 00:39:16
5 KM for
Kvinner
Ingeborg K. Lind,IL Gular 00:19:10
Heidi P.
Christensen,TrygVesta 00:20:59
Audil Kvåle, 00:21:25
Ingunn Barmen
Tysnes,HIB 00:22:08
Ragnhild Korneliussen,DnB Nor klubben 00:22:27
Ingunn
Linborg Flatebø, 00:22:56
Marte Hjortland Hundhammer ,Norna Salhus
00:23:16
Karin Collett,HIS 00:23:22
Liv Astrid Losnegaard,BFG Fana
00:23:41
Kari-Ann Vaktskjold, 00:23:44
Anette Sunde,Sweco 00:23:47
Kari
Lundekvam,DnB Nor Klubben 00:23:48
Lise Quivey, 00:23:52
Maria Vestbø
Steien,Os Turn 00:23:54
Ann Helen Kjærevik, 00:24:14
Vibeke
Øye,StatoilHydro BIL 00:24:28
Eva Quivey,Familie 00:24:29
Eline
Myking,Fana IL Friidrett Basis II 00:24:38
Tuva Bergset,Fana orientering
00:24:47
Linn Selussen, 00:24:51
Oddny Hønsi Ringheim,CSC BIL
00:24:52
Solveig Hille Oldervoll,Fana orientering 00:24:56
Sanne Lillevik
Christensen, 00:25:34
cecilie landro, 00:25:38
Mari Nes Mæland,Cowi
00:25:40
Laila Matine Gjerland,Bønes 00:26:19
Sandrine
Donnadieu,StatoilHydro BIL 00:26:30
Kari Røttingen, 00:26:35
Elin
Mildestveit,BFG Fana 00:26:38
Turid Landsvik,BFG Fana 00:26:40
Anne-Marit
Graue, 00:26:40
Gunhild Solhaug,Team Solhaug 00:26:50
Marie Hovland,
00:26:53
Maria Hille Oldervoll,Fana orientering 00:26:55
Elin Jahnsen,COWI
AS 00:26:58
Anette Utvær, 00:27:14
Bodil Hegg Bårdsen, 00:27:18
Aina
Eide,Sweco BIL 00:27:20
Kari Rasmussen, 00:27:21
Kate Vidme,TrygVesta
Forsikring 00:27:26
Vilde Omholt,Gneist 00:27:27
Hilde Nødseth
Bringedal,Borea 00:27:30
Karin Stang Volden, 00:27:39
Bente Leivestad
Haukeland, 00:27:45
Mona Lavik, 00:28:03
Kristi Waage Engen,
00:28:06
Sofie Foldnes, 00:28:07
Tuva Straume, 00:28:08
Kristin Hope,
00:28:11
Sigrid Søvik, 00:28:14
Bjørg Fagnastøl,Telesport Bergen
00:28:24
Kari Renslo Instefjord, 00:28:41
Kristine Hansen,
00:28:41
Hilde Tvedt, 00:28:42
Pernille Sørås, 00:28:43
Anne
Hordnes,BFG Fana 00:28:45
Marit Nygård, 00:28:51
Kari Hess,
00:28:53
Mette Njåstad Aarvold, 00:29:05
Inger Rode Riisnes,
00:29:15
Randine Nes,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:29:23
Anita Lindvik-Sævareid,
00:29:36
Kirsten Gjerstad, 00:29:45
Tina Straume, 00:29:48
Kristine
Døsvik,Søvikvelforening 00:29:49
Mona Døsvik,Søvikvelforening
00:29:51
Gunn Engen,Stahl Heiser BIL 00:29:54
Aud Helen Njåstad,
00:29:58
Anita Bjørndal,Vetco Aibel BIL 00:30:00
Torine Reed
Herstad,Tertnes 00:30:04
Kathleen Meling,VIZrt 00:30:11
Gro
Mangerøy,Statoil BIL 00:30:24
Bente Sæbø Fagnastøl,Vetco Aibel BIL
00:30:25
Åse Sjåholm,Statoil BIL 00:30:28
Randi Stang Volden,
00:30:32
Hanna Haugen,Gneist 00:30:38
Solveig Renslo,BKK b.i.l.
00:30:45
Ann-Mari Tyssebotn Berg,Gneist 00:31:18
Janicke Knudsen,Knudsen
Aas 00:31:26
Rose Stien, 00:31:37
Gro Birkeland Søvik, 00:31:39
Anne
Askeland,Fana IL 00:31:50
An-Magritt Hasås,Statoil BIL 00:32:05
Linda
Sommer,Vest Trafikk b.i.l. 00:32:07
Maren Stien Johansen,Fana
00:32:12
Stine Askeland,Fana Orientering 00:32:15
Karianne Aam,
00:32:19
Ewelyn Hysing-Olsen,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:32:24
Annemay Bagaas,
00:32:32
Helene Døsvik,Søvik velforening 00:32:55
Julie Askeland,Fana IL
00:32:58
Hildegunn Neteland, 00:33:00
Randi Wie,BFG Fana 00:33:24
Marit
Terkelsen Foss,Slåtthaug skole 00:33:26
May Elisabeth Nordahl,
00:33:27
Kari Fotland,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:33:53
Anne Sørensen,
00:36:52
Inger Lise Johansen, 00:36:54
Marianne Danielsen,SparKjøp
00:36:59
Amalie Nordtveit Tjønn, 00:38:04
10 KM for Menn
Espen
Joensen,IL Fri 00:35:32
Helge Vestrheim, 00:35:35
Kristian Svardal Vikne,
00:36:26
Ole Martin Røssland,Gneist 00:36:28
Dag Haugland,Varegg
00:36:42
Jørgen Tvedt,Norna Salhus 00:37:37
Roar Misje,Griegteam BIL
00:37:41
Petter Rasmussen,BFG Fana 00:38:18
Frode Johansen,BFG Fana
00:38:20
Georg Schille,BFG Fana 00:38:37
Egil Hessen,BFG Fana
00:38:42
Henrik Trumpy,BFG Fana 00:38:53
Anders Røssevold,BFG Fana
00:39:10
Tore Klanderud, 00:39:17
Gustav Iden,Norna-Salhus
00:39:37
Torstein Stokkenes,Åsane Cykleklubb 00:39:39
Mikal Iden,Åsane
sykkelklubb 00:39:47
Jan Wilhelm Werner,Bergen Triathlon Club 00:39:50
Per
Gunnar Alfheim,BFG Fana 00:40:03
Stian Norheim,Gneist 00:40:33
Bjørn
Herland, 00:40:35
Thomas Solheim, 00:40:39
Ludvig Tennebekk,BKK Nett AS
Friidrett 00:41:19
Tommy Sævareid,Hordane BIL 00:41:23
Sverre Anders
Simonsen,SWECO BIL 00:41:48
Fredrik Wie-Soltvedt,Smørås il
00:41:49
Fredrik Meyer-Lampe,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:42:15
Lars Arve
Røssland,IL Gneist 00:42:27
Ole Jacob Taraldset,Bergen Triathlon Club
00:43:27
Gisle Solhaug, 00:43:29
Vegard Herland,Norna-Salhus
00:43:57
Martin Berger Konglevoll, 00:44:04
Trond Fuhr,Aker Kværner BIL
00:44:09
Gunnar Lorens Lien,Nera bil 00:44:12
Robert Meyer,CSC B.I.L.
00:44:22
Georg Nonaas, 00:44:42
Stephen Mark Williams,Statoil BIL
00:44:44
Thomas Ryngøye,Norna-salhus 00:44:53
Mats Eriksson Bjånes,Bergen
Triathlon Club 00:44:56
Arne Toft, 00:44:59
Morten Hauso,BFG Fana
00:45:25
Jørgen Lorentz,Borea 00:45:32
Anders Lundberg, 00:45:36
Bjørn
Rusten Lundberg,Norna Salhus 00:46:15
Roald Gulbrandsøy,Hordaveg BIL
00:46:19
Arne Tømmernes,IL Norna-Salhus 00:46:32
Ivan Farestvedt,Åsane CK
00:46:43
Alf Gaupås, 00:46:54
Knut Rakvaag, 00:47:14
Frode Aarland,
00:48:03
Thomas Gjerde,Sjøkrigsskolen 00:48:18
Fridtjof
Christensen,Sjøkrigsskolen 00:48:21
Rolf Gjelsvik, 00:48:40
Petter
Tresselt, 00:48:50
Jan- Henrik Larsen, 00:49:05
Torbjørn Iversen,Tertnes
00:49:09
Karl Espen Isane, 00:49:14
Jesper Dønnestad,Sjøkringsskolen
00:49:15
Pål Isaksen, 00:49:17
Kenneth Skålevik,DnBNOR Klubben
00:49:44
Knut Arild Nilsen, 00:50:11
Håvard Høvik,Statoil BIL
00:50:15
Helge Johnsen, 00:50:32
Jan Arve Lægreid,DnBNOR Klubben
00:51:05
Marius Fjellberg,Skjøkrigss. 00:51:11
Rune Instefjord,
00:51:28
Kjetil Dahle,Laksevåg IL 00:51:33
Matias Langvad,
00:52:00
Olav Bjørgen, 00:52:04
Jarle Tvedt,Ankeret BIL
00:52:08
Jostein Heimark,Nera b.i.l 00:52:39
Bjørn K. Hansen,Statoil BIL
00:53:06
Atle Andersson,Aas Andersson 00:53:11
Snorre Nestegard,
00:53:27
10 KM for Kvinner
Ann-Kristin Lekve, 00:50:27
Stine
Bøhle Karlsen,Statoil 00:50:59
Lene Knutsen, 00:51:22
Line Leivestad
Fossberg, 00:51:48
Turid Leivestad Fossberg, 00:54:09
Jorunn Sudbø
Sivertsen,Bergensklinikkene 00:54:33
Kari Birgitte Srande, 00:59:26
Anne
Marie Flatebø, 01:01:47
Bente Jonsson,
01:03:58