|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultatliste Bergen
Ultra 20.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 km Damer |
|
|
|
|
Tid |
Maraton |
1 |
|
6 |
|
Edna |
Leikvoll |
BFG Fana |
|
K50-54 |
9:09:59 |
3:38:16 |
|
|
50 |
|
Sharon |
Broadwell |
SK Vidar |
|
K50-54 |
Brutt |
3:32:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 km Menn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
260 |
|
Per Olav |
Bøyum |
Syril |
|
M35-39 |
7:21:42 |
3:01:06 |
2 |
|
1551 |
|
Didrik |
Hermansen |
SK Vidar |
|
M23-34 |
7:22:33 |
3:00:40 |
3 |
|
1448 |
|
Kim |
Johannesen |
Romerike
Ultraløp.kl. |
M23-34 |
7:55:48 |
3:15:50 |
|
|
428 |
|
Torbjørn |
Helland |
Nordhordland SK |
M35-39 |
Brutt |
4:19:37 |
|
|
1544 |
|
Keith |
Whyte |
Irish, Ernis Track
Club |
M23-34 |
Brutt |
2:53:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/2 maraton
Kvinner |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
649 |
|
Marit K. Berg |
Bjerknes |
Romerike
Ultraløp.kl. |
K45-49 |
6:58:17 |
4:26:29 |
2 |
|
1461 |
|
Titina |
Bakken |
Jevnaker IF |
K40-44 |
7:27:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/2 maraton Menn |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
421 |
|
Bjørn Tore K. |
Taranger |
BFG Fana |
|
M23-34 |
4:22:39 |
2:49:27 |
2 |
|
399 |
|
Ove Chr. |
Borge |
Bergen Triathlon
Club |
M45-49 |
4:44:29 |
3:03:49 |
3 |
|
104 |
|
Frode |
Johansen |
BFG Fana |
|
M40-44 |
4:54:55 |
3:10:38 |
4 |
|
223 |
|
Morten Waage |
Omholt |
BUB Bergen |
M45-49 |
5:25:40 |
3:29:59 |
5 |
|
1573 |
|
Eugenio More |
Valdes |
|
|
M |
5:26:05 |
3:30:24 |
6 |
|
539 |
|
Tormod |
Bersaas |
|
|
M40-44 |
5:46:39 |
3:30:12 |
7 |
|
69 |
|
Bjørn |
Haukeland |
Kondis |
|
M45-49 |
5:50:50 |
3:42:00 |
8 |
|
93 |
|
Erik |
Nossum |
Romerike
Ultraløp.kl. |
M55-59 |
5:52:30 |
3:53:44 |
9 |
|
1494 |
|
Roy |
Dyrkolbotn |
|
|
M40-44 |
5:55:54 |
3:52:11 |
10 |
|
612 |
|
Magne |
Espelid |
Mjøsdalen IL |
M45-49 |
5:58:15 |
3:52:11 |
11 |
|
106 |
|
Frode |
Storvik |
Bergen Triathlon
Club |
M45-49 |
5:59:05 |
3:50:34 |
12 |
|
256 |
|
Per Audun |
Heskestad |
FIL AKS |
|
M55-59 |
6:07:43 |
3:58:12 |
13 |
|
99 |
|
Espen |
Konglevoll |
BUB Bergen |
M45-49 |
6:12:45 |
3:53:32 |
14 |
|
76 |
|
Bård |
Rødde |
Lånke IL |
|
M65-69 |
6:36:02 |
4:17:47 |
15 |
|
1187 |
|
Trond |
Pedersen |
Follesø Mannskor |
M45-49 |
6:41:02 |
4:18:31 |
16 |
|
64 |
|
Bjarte |
Boye |
BUB Bergen |
M45-49 |
6:48:29 |
4:21:54 |
17 |
|
459 |
|
Trond |
Larsen |
|
|
M50-54 |
6:49:10 |
4:16:44 |
18 |
|
1088 |
|
Øyvind |
Lygre |
Astrik |
|
M45-49 |
6:57:12 |
4:22:07 |
19 |
|
1574 |
|
Kristian |
Waalen |
Spiridon |
|
M60-64 |
7:04:48 |
4:26:53 |
20 |
|
150 |
|
Inge Asbjørn |
Haugen |
Hornindal IL |
M55-59 |
brutt |
5:36:45 |
21 |
|
557 |
|
Gjermund |
Sørstad |
IF Sturla/Team
Joggen |
M23-34 |
Brutt |
2:50:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maraton Kvinner |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
948 |
|
Cecilie |
Landro |
|
|
K18-19 |
3:41:27 |
|
2 |
|
911 |
|
Marianne |
Søvik |
|
|
K50-54 |
3:55:28 |
|
3 |
|
392 |
|
Lise |
Lithun |
GTI |
|
K50-54 |
4:03:56 |
|
4 |
|
345 |
|
Turid |
Landsvik |
BFG Fana |
|
K55-59 |
4:16:50 |
|
5 |
|
1513 |
|
Camilla |
Grindheim |
Bergen Triathlon
Club |
K23-34 |
4:19:29 |
|
6 |
|
1467 |
|
Pia- Camilla |
Tømmernes |
Bergen CK og BTC |
K35-39 |
5:27:05 |
|
7 |
|
894 |
|
Lise Lotte |
Andersen |
|
|
K23-34 |
5:27:18 |
|
8 |
|
1527 |
|
Britt-Elin |
Birkeland |
|
|
K55-59 |
6:37:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maraton Menn |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Helge |
Hafsås |
Olden IL |
|
M45-49 |
2:42:47 |
|
2 |
|
1304 |
|
Matthew |
Lynas |
GBR |
|
M45-49 |
2:51:45 |
|
3 |
|
168 |
|
Jens |
Riis |
|
|
M50-54 |
2:59:44 |
|
4 |
|
154 |
|
Ivar |
Refsland |
Heskestad IL |
M23-34 |
3:01:58 |
|
5 |
|
993 |
|
Dag Rød |
Hilland |
|
|
M23-34 |
3:06:55 |
|
6 |
|
72 |
|
Bjørn |
Fretland |
IL Jotun |
|
M45-49 |
3:08:21 |
|
7 |
|
828 |
|
Rune |
Kvam |
Gullfjell IL |
|
M45-49 |
3:12:47 |
|
8 |
|
546 |
|
Sigve |
Ølfarnes |
Stord |
|
M40-44 |
3:13:47 |
|
9 |
|
1552 |
|
Torbjørn |
Os |
Førde CK |
|
M40-44 |
3:17:41 |
|
10 |
|
1580 |
|
Knut |
Bøe |
CK Bjørgvin |
M55-59 |
3:19:45 |
|
11 |
|
1105 |
|
Håvard |
Austevoll |
Kalandseid IL |
M16-17 |
3:23:53 |
|
12 |
|
109 |
|
Geir |
Jensen |
Kondis |
|
M45-49 |
3:24:14 |
|
13 |
|
1559 |
|
Håkon |
Tufteland |
Bøler IF |
|
M20-22 |
3:30:02 |
|
14 |
|
1364 |
|
Hugo |
Bjørdal |
|
|
M45-49 |
3:33:17 |
|
15 |
|
222 |
|
Morten |
Vestvik |
IL Fenring |
|
M45-49 |
3:35:01 |
|
16 |
|
39 |
|
Arne |
Otterstad |
Åsane |
|
M35-39 |
3:36:34 |
|
17 |
|
102 |
|
Frank |
Vagstad |
Bergen Triathlon
Club |
M35-39 |
3:42:37 |
|
18 |
|
71 |
|
Bjørn |
Skarveland |
Kondis |
|
M60-64 |
3:49:08 |
|
19 |
|
966 |
|
Rolf |
Gjeldsvik |
Fana IL |
|
M55-59 |
3:58:40 |
|
20 |
|
132 |
|
Harald |
Sel |
Bryne FIK |
|
M70-74 |
4:05:47 |
|
21 |
|
1595 |
|
Bernt |
Hodne |
BTC |
|
M35-39 |
4:09:57 |
|
22 |
|
1575 |
|
Aleksander |
Schumann-Olsen |
|
M23-34 |
4:12:18 |
|
23 |
|
667 |
|
Mads Ljøstad |
Nilsen |
Bergen Triathlon
Club |
M23-34 |
4:15:17 |
|
24 |
|
1556 |
|
Ola Bognøy |
Jonassen |
|
|
M20-22 |
4:15:34 |
|
25 |
|
198 |
|
Leif |
Feøy |
Ålesund FIK |
M75-79 |
4:17:40 |
|
26 |
|
878 |
|
Bjørn |
Haaland |
Ankeret BIL |
M23-34 |
4:19:27 |
|
27 |
|
167 |
|
Jarle |
Hammer |
Fearnsport |
|
M65-69 |
4:38:04 |
|
28 |
|
1532 |
|
Kåre |
Teige |
|
|
M40-44 |
5:05:05 |
|
29 |
|
1560 |
|
Wiggo |
Bakken |
Jevnaker IF |
M60-64 |
5:05:33 |
|
30 |
|
1492 |
|
Sigurd |
Reisener |
German, Anna Kram
e.V |
M45-49 |
5:27:50 |
|
31 |
|
726 |
|
John |
Grieg |
|
|
M50-54 |
5:30:17 |
|
32 |
|
580 |
|
Øystein |
Andersen |
BVKK |
|
M55-59 |
6:09:05 |
|
33 |
|
129 |
|
Hans-Jacob |
Berntsen |
Gular |
|
M70-74 |
6:37:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halvmaraton
Kvinner |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
837 |
|
Therese |
Raa |
Fyllingen fotball |
K23-34 |
1:42:49 |
|
2 |
|
448 |
|
Nathalie |
Puaschitz |
Bergen Triathlon Club
/ HSI |
K23-34 |
1:44:49 |
|
3 |
|
370 |
|
Merete |
Vevle |
IL Korlevoll |
|
K50-54 |
1:46:18 |
|
4 |
|
812 |
|
Irene |
Kjønnerød |
Kondis |
|
K23-34 |
1:46:42 |
|
5 |
|
1537 |
|
Trude |
Nordal |
|
|
K23-34 |
1:48:22 |
|
6 |
|
1356 |
|
Marianne |
Svege |
Stabil |
|
K45-49 |
1:48:30 |
|
7 |
|
950 |
|
Linda Hvidsten |
Lundekvam |
Modalen Idrettslag |
K35-39 |
1:49:43 |
|
8 |
|
250 |
|
Eva |
Jellestad |
|
|
K50-54 |
1:50:25 |
|
9 |
|
127 |
|
Hanne |
Liland |
Viking |
|
K40-44 |
1:50:58 |
|
10 |
|
1579 |
|
Mariell |
Karlsson |
|
|
K20-22 |
1:52:14 |
|
11 |
|
1567 |
|
Birthe |
Wessel |
|
|
K40-44 |
1:54:42 |
|
12 |
|
1531 |
|
Timea Tunde |
Toth |
Hungarian |
|
K23-34 |
1:56:22 |
|
13 |
|
1545 |
|
Margareth |
Haukås |
Askelandsbanden |
K35-39 |
1:59:16 |
|
14 |
|
1086 |
|
Johanna |
Haaland |
Hordane BIL |
K40-44 |
1:59:20 |
|
15 |
|
481 |
|
Bente |
Rivrud |
|
|
K55-59 |
2:00:04 |
|
16 |
|
1286 |
|
Bente Høisæter |
Skogseide |
|
|
K35-39 |
2:00:56 |
|
17 |
|
1226 |
|
Anita |
Vabø |
Fjell kommune |
K35-39 |
2:01:02 |
|
18 |
|
1203 |
|
Siren |
Fromeide |
|
|
K23-34 |
2:01:48 |
|
19 |
|
578 |
|
Anne |
Dalheim |
|
|
K55-59 |
2:03:26 |
|
20 |
|
1130 |
|
Yolandi |
Maree |
South African |
K23-34 |
2:03:52 |
|
21 |
|
1562 |
|
Torunn |
Hjellvik |
|
|
K45-49 |
2:04:14 |
|
22 |
|
1585 |
|
Iselin |
Dale |
|
|
K23-34 |
2:09:04 |
|
23 |
|
1541 |
|
Trine |
Günther-Ellefsen |
|
K23-34 |
2:09:26 |
|
24 |
|
346 |
|
Turid |
Lid |
Øystese IL |
|
K70-74 |
2:11:23 |
|
25 |
|
1375 |
|
Gunn-Sylvia |
Holko |
Kondis |
|
K40-44 |
2:12:39 |
|
26 |
|
1451 |
|
Simone Perec |
Simone Perec |
German, Anna Kram
e.V |
K45-49 |
2:14:21 |
|
27 |
|
592 |
|
Turid Leivestad |
Fossberg |
Kondis |
|
K50-54 |
2:15:13 |
|
28 |
|
1488 |
|
Solveig |
Paule |
|
|
K40-44 |
2:19:30 |
|
29 |
|
1582 |
|
Svanhild |
Vee |
|
|
K35-39 |
2:29:45 |
|
30 |
|
1362 |
|
Frieda |
Stratmann |
German |
|
K35-39 |
2:30:07 |
|
31 |
|
1327 |
|
Anette Bianca |
Kristiansen |
Fenring IL |
|
K40-44 |
2:40:41 |
|
32 |
|
1539 |
|
Valeria Zhara |
Buda |
Italia |
|
M45-49 |
3:50:59 |
|
33 |
|
1538 |
|
Claudia Zhara |
Buda |
Italia |
|
K50-54 |
3:52:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halvmaraton Menn |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1547 |
|
Mulugeta Zewde |
Hulensav |
Norna Salhus |
M23-34 |
1:09:16 |
|
2 |
|
1583 |
|
Jørgen |
Austvik |
BFG Fana |
|
M20-22 |
1:19:36 |
|
3 |
|
513 |
|
Trygve |
Andresen |
Varegg |
|
M23-34 |
1:20:16 |
|
4 |
|
1589 |
|
Joakim |
Boye |
|
|
M23-34 |
1:20:26 |
|
5 |
|
1017 |
|
Erlend Nymark |
Jensen |
Trio |
|
M18-19 |
1:20:45 |
|
6 |
|
1590 |
|
Jørgen |
Seljenes |
Årstad |
|
M23-34 |
1:23:18 |
|
7 |
|
771 |
|
Øyvind |
Lohmann |
|
|
M40-44 |
1:25:48 |
|
8 |
|
273 |
|
Roar |
Misje |
Grieg Team |
M45-49 |
1:26:40 |
|
9 |
|
1024 |
|
Gunnar |
Lyngnes |
|
|
M45-49 |
1:27:14 |
|
10 |
|
409 |
|
Hogne Lerøy |
Sataøen |
Varegg |
|
M23-34 |
1:28:06 |
|
11 |
|
1103 |
|
Leif |
Nordland |
HSI |
|
M45-49 |
1:28:20 |
|
12 |
|
626 |
|
Sverre Anders |
Simonsen |
Sweco Bil |
|
M35-39 |
1:28:34 |
|
13 |
|
1571 |
|
Knut Johannes |
Hallingstad |
Haugesund Triathlon
Klubb |
M45-49 |
1:29:08 |
|
14 |
|
735 |
|
Thomas |
Martinsen |
|
|
M35-39 |
1:29:12 |
|
15 |
|
596 |
|
Christen |
Skjerven |
Bergen Triathlon
Club |
M40-44 |
1:30:03 |
|
16 |
|
121 |
|
Gunnar |
Knutsen |
IL Fenring |
|
M50-54 |
1:30:04 |
|
17 |
|
623 |
|
Trond |
Kleivedal |
|
|
M35-39 |
1:30:35 |
|
18 |
|
1016 |
|
Gunnar |
Vaage |
Trio |
|
M50-54 |
1:30:38 |
|
19 |
|
1528 |
|
Stuart |
Saunders |
British |
|
M20-22 |
1:31:04 |
|
20 |
|
1214 |
|
Pål Magne |
Hisdal |
Crown Hill |
|
M40-44 |
1:32:25 |
|
21 |
|
1008 |
|
Gunnar H. |
Aarseth |
Sandnes IL |
M50-54 |
1:32:32 |
|
22 |
|
1558 |
|
Micha |
Krajc |
Slovakia |
|
M23-34 |
1:33:20 |
|
23 |
|
967 |
|
Ragnvald |
Kanebog |
Framo Engineering |
M50-54 |
1:33:52 |
|
24 |
|
742 |
|
Arne |
Sjursæther |
|
|
M35-39 |
1:34:17 |
|
25 |
|
1591 |
|
Tormod |
Seljenes |
|
|
M35-69 |
1:34:23 |
|
26 |
|
632 |
|
Halfdan |
Haukeland |
Bergen Triathlon
Club |
M50-54 |
1:34:55 |
|
27 |
|
479 |
|
Alexander |
Grieg |
FRI |
|
M40-44 |
1:35:01 |
|
28 |
|
359 |
|
Øyvind |
Lillevik |
Grieg Team |
M60-64 |
1:35:30 |
|
29 |
|
1056 |
|
Ivar |
Braut |
|
|
M55-59 |
1:35:43 |
|
30 |
|
800 |
|
Jan Terje |
Nordtveit |
ATEA Bil |
|
M50-54 |
1:35:51 |
|
31 |
|
86 |
|
Dagmunn |
Fauske |
Kondis |
|
M50-54 |
1:36:12 |
|
32 |
|
301 |
|
Ståle |
Daae |
Bjørn Vest IL |
M45-49 |
1:36:14 |
|
33 |
|
1593 |
|
Åge |
Sølvberg |
Norwegian Hull
Clubb |
M23-34 |
1:37:06 |
|
34 |
|
1350 |
|
Øystein |
Ringheim |
FanaIL, sykkel |
M40-44 |
1:38:03 |
|
35 |
|
997 |
|
Morten Hilton |
Thomassen |
|
|
M35-39 |
1:39:00 |
|
36 |
|
319 |
|
Tolleiv |
Haugland |
Grieg Team |
M55-59 |
1:39:34 |
|
37 |
|
1318 |
|
Frode |
Sørhøy |
Varegg Team
Melkesyre |
M40-44 |
1:39:39 |
|
38 |
|
1325 |
|
Vegard |
Austevoll |
Kalandseid IL |
M16-17 |
1:40:22 |
|
39 |
|
593 |
|
Gunnar Lorens |
Lien |
Ceragon BIL |
M40-44 |
1:40:45 |
|
40 |
|
507 |
|
Øystein |
Dybdahl |
Øystese IL |
|
M50-54 |
1:40:55 |
|
41 |
|
1587 |
|
Tor |
Vensen |
Hansa |
|
M50-54 |
1:41:00 |
|
42 |
|
883 |
|
Pål-Inge |
Sæbø |
Laksevåg |
|
M23-34 |
1:41:02 |
|
43 |
|
169 |
|
John |
Lindebotten |
Bergens Tidende |
M60-64 |
1:41:07 |
|
44 |
|
947 |
|
Audun Stig |
Landro |
|
|
M50-54 |
1:41:10 |
|
45 |
|
108 |
|
Geir |
Iden |
Åsane CK |
|
M50-54 |
1:43:23 |
|
46 |
|
695 |
|
Steinar |
Gangsø |
|
|
M40-44 |
1:43:33 |
|
47 |
|
1577 |
|
Frode |
Myrdal |
Fana IL |
|
M45-49 |
1:44:07 |
|
48 |
|
1576 |
|
Svein-Eric |
Furebotten |
Smørås IL |
|
M23-34 |
1:44:22 |
|
49 |
|
1568 |
|
Roger |
Wessel |
|
|
M40-44 |
1:44:24 |
|
50 |
|
1554 |
|
Truls |
Angerman |
|
|
M35-39 |
1:44:40 |
|
51 |
|
976 |
|
Ingar |
Romslo |
IL Fri |
|
M55-59 |
1:44:58 |
|
52 |
|
704 |
|
Arvid |
Bjørsvik |
Haraldsplass |
M65-69 |
1:45:41 |
|
53 |
|
1340 |
|
Mats-Kristian Presterud |
Hopp |
|
|
M23-34 |
1:46:21 |
|
54 |
|
1354 |
|
Knut-Inge Løseth |
Bøe |
|
|
M23-34 |
1:46:21 |
|
55 |
|
1083 |
|
Magnar |
Uthaug |
|
|
M55-59 |
1:46:23 |
|
56 |
|
1540 |
|
Christian |
Brurås |
|
|
M23-34 |
1:46:53 |
|
57 |
|
1564 |
|
Erik |
Dahl |
Bergen kommune BIL |
M50-54 |
1:46:57 |
|
58 |
|
1563 |
|
Roger |
Erstad |
BCK |
|
M35-39 |
1:47:34 |
|
59 |
|
164 |
|
Jan-Inge |
Ingebrigtsen |
Grieg Team |
M45-49 |
1:47:36 |
|
60 |
|
1565 |
|
Kim |
Henrichsen |
|
|
M23-34 |
1:48:08 |
|
61 |
|
1578 |
|
Torgils |
Bryn |
Voss IL |
|
M50-54 |
1:48:13 |
|
62 |
|
1594 |
|
Eivind |
Nordbye |
|
|
M35-39 |
1:48:21 |
|
63 |
|
160 |
|
Jan Arve |
Klungtveit |
Statoil BIL |
|
M50-54 |
1:48:33 |
|
64 |
|
1569 |
|
Jon Helge |
Båtevik |
|
|
M40-44 |
1:48:37 |
|
65 |
|
527 |
|
Jan |
Fossberg |
Kondis |
|
M55-59 |
1:49:20 |
|
66 |
|
126 |
|
Hallstein |
Viken |
|
|
M40-44 |
1:50:27 |
|
67 |
|
618 |
|
Ole |
Mikkelsen |
Smørås IL |
|
M50-54 |
1:50:31 |
|
68 |
|
1254 |
|
Espen |
Lone |
|
|
M23-34 |
1:51:09 |
|
69 |
|
391 |
|
Gunvald |
Gundersen |
IF Klypetussen |
M70-74 |
1:51:09 |
|
70 |
|
1300 |
|
Lars Johan |
Ulveseth |
|
|
M35-39 |
1:51:31 |
|
71 |
|
27 |
|
Andreas Sumstad |
Arne |
Stord IL |
|
M23-34 |
1:51:35 |
|
72 |
|
520 |
|
Per Verner |
Aase |
Ceragon BIL |
M55-59 |
1:51:53 |
|
73 |
|
659 |
|
Richard |
Cornell |
|
|
M40-44 |
1:52:06 |
|
74 |
|
859 |
|
Trond |
Treet |
FASiA Bergen |
M40-44 |
1:52:22 |
|
75 |
|
1284 |
|
Jan Erik |
Skogseide |
|
|
M40-44 |
1:53:02 |
|
76 |
|
1218 |
|
Arve |
Henningsen |
|
|
M40-44 |
1:53:13 |
|
77 |
|
373 |
|
Hallgeir |
Vågenes |
Åsane CK |
|
M45-49 |
1:53:47 |
|
78 |
|
305 |
|
Svein |
Rasmussen |
IL Fenring |
|
M55-59 |
1:54:25 |
|
79 |
|
1557 |
|
Sverre |
Tvinnereim |
|
|
M35-39 |
1:54:51 |
|
80 |
|
1581 |
|
Kjersti |
Haara |
BFG Fana |
|
M40-44 |
1:55:10 |
|
81 |
|
508 |
|
Håvard |
Dale |
|
|
M45-49 |
1:55:13 |
|
82 |
|
1555 |
|
Helge Magnus |
Erdal |
Statoil BIL |
|
M50-54 |
1:55:14 |
|
83 |
|
1592 |
|
Kjartan |
Stornes |
BTC |
|
M40-42 |
1:55:33 |
|
84 |
|
1062 |
|
Morten |
Strøm |
|
|
M23-34 |
1:55:40 |
|
85 |
|
403 |
|
Christian |
Hordvik |
Gjensidige |
|
M45-49 |
1:56:27 |
|
86 |
|
1536 |
|
Ever |
Hernandez |
USA, NA |
|
M23-34 |
1:56:38 |
|
87 |
|
1468 |
|
Vebjørn |
Lyngstad |
Førde IL |
|
M16-17 |
1:56:42 |
|
88 |
|
1308 |
|
Terje |
Lyngstad |
Jølster IL |
|
M45-49 |
1:56:42 |
|
89 |
|
1570 |
|
Rune |
Lyngstad |
|
|
M20-22 |
1:56:43 |
|
90 |
|
1462 |
|
Rolf |
Helgesen |
|
|
M50-54 |
1:57:04 |
|
91 |
|
1153 |
|
Leif |
Hopland |
Odfjell |
|
M40-44 |
1:58:14 |
|
92 |
|
248 |
|
Ove |
Hansen |
Bergen CK |
|
M50-54 |
1:59:16 |
|
93 |
|
939 |
|
Rolf Martin |
Christensen |
|
|
M50-54 |
2:00:34 |
|
94 |
|
1403 |
|
Gunnar |
Feøy |
|
|
M40-44 |
2:00:51 |
|
95 |
|
521 |
|
Eigil |
Nødtvedt |
Fjell kommune |
M60-64 |
2:01:02 |
|
96 |
|
208 |
|
Magnus |
Ness |
UBIL |
|
M60-64 |
2:01:09 |
|
97 |
|
1220 |
|
Gunnar |
Nordhus |
AKS 77 |
|
M60-64 |
2:01:34 |
|
98 |
|
1177 |
|
Thorbjørn |
Osen |
|
|
M55-59 |
2:01:56 |
|
99 |
|
1584 |
|
Andre |
Beck |
|
|
M35-39 |
2:03:19 |
|
100 |
|
1313 |
|
Atle |
Andersson |
Tidende BIL |
M50-54 |
2:03:29 |
|
101 |
|
1129 |
|
Charl |
Maree |
South African |
M23-34 |
2:03:52 |
|
102 |
|
1586 |
|
Frode |
Nilsen |
Fana Sykkel |
M40-44 |
2:05:06 |
|
103 |
|
1588 |
|
Olav |
Njåstad |
|
|
M55-59 |
2:05:08 |
|
104 |
|
1561 |
|
Oddvar |
Lotsberg |
|
|
M40-44 |
2:05:10 |
|
105 |
|
568 |
|
Stein Tore |
Viken |
|
|
M65-69 |
2:12:35 |
|
106 |
|
822 |
|
Geir |
Riisnes |
|
|
M50-54 |
2:13:40 |
|
107 |
|
1452 |
|
Michael |
Mieth |
German, Anna Kram
e.V |
M50-54 |
2:14:21 |
|
108 |
|
44 |
|
Arthur |
Lillefosse |
SAS |
|
M65-69 |
2:17:58 |
|
109 |
|
1596 |
|
Øyvind |
Walde |
|
|
M23-34 |
2:21:32 |
|
110 |
|
89 |
|
Egil |
Trosvik |
Statoil BIL |
|
M60-64 |
2:33:45 |
|
111 |
|
67 |
|
Bjørn |
Erdal |
BVKK |
|
M70-74 |
2:41:16 |
|
112 |
|
230 |
|
Odd Wilhelm |
Olsen |
Kondis |
|
M70-74 |
2:41:53 |
|
113 |
|
1302 |
|
Roar |
Vatle |
Kondis |
|
M45-49 |
2:45:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|