Resultat Inomhus-DM 2011
Arrangör: Ik Ymer
Datum: 23 jan 2011
Plats: Ryahallen
Ort: Borås
Tävlingsledare: Tommy andersson
Listan skapad: 2011-01-24 13:39:32
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | David Sennung | 1991 | Ullevi FIK | 7,07 | q | |
2 | Niclas Ragneberg | 1991 | Trollhättans FIK | 7,42 | q | |
3 | John Svensson | 1986 | IF Kville | 7,52 | q | |
3 | Alexander Messer | 1991 | Alingsås IF | 7,52 | q | |
5 | Erik Ekelund | 1991 | Lidköpings IS | 7,59 | q | |
6 | Anders Andersson | 1976 | IK Orient | 7,76 | q | |
7 | Saed Yoso | 1989 | Falköpings FIK | 7,79 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Maximus Fröjd | 1990 | Ullevi FIK | 7,07 | q | |
2 | C´dric Ullberg | 1997 | Canada | 7,15 | q | |
3 | Alexander Sennerteg | 1991 | IK Ymer | 7,34 | q | |
4 | Pierre Kazeroony | 1990 | IF Kville | 7,35 | q | |
5 | Daniel Andersson | 1991 | Istrums SK | 7,50 | q | |
6 | Erik Johansson | 1976 | Alingsås IF | 7,55 | q | |
7 | Joshua Schultheiss | 1993 | Tibro AIK FIK | 7,92 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | Patrik Andersson | 1991 | IF Kville | 7,20 | q | |
2 | Simon Johansson | 1990 | Ullevi FIK | 7,28 | q | |
3 | Markus Sparrman | 1989 | IK Ymer | 7,36 | q | |
4 | Per-Joan Lorentzon | 1974 | IK Orient | 7,42 | q | |
5 | Boris Eriksson | 1943 | Högsbo AIK | 9,54 | | |
| Fredrik Nyhlén | 1991 | Mölndals AIK | dns | | |
Heat A
| | | | | | |
1 | Maximus Fröjd | 1990 | Ullevi FIK | 6,99 | | |
2 | David Sennung | 1991 | Ullevi FIK | 7,01 | | |
3 | Patrik Andersson | 1991 | IF Kville | 7,14 | | |
4 | C´dric Ullberg | 1997 | Canada | 7,19 | | |
5 | Simon Johansson | 1990 | Ullevi FIK | 7,24 | | |
5 | Alexander Sennerteg | 1991 | IK Ymer | 7,24 | | |
7 | Markus Sparrman | 1989 | IK Ymer | 7,31 | | |
8 | Pierre Kazeroony | 1990 | IF Kville | 7,32 | | |
Heat B
| | | | | | |
1 | Per-Joan Lorentzon | 1974 | IK Orient | 7,40 | | |
2 | Niclas Ragneberg | 1991 | Trollhättans FIK | 7,48 | | |
3 | John Svensson | 1986 | IF Kville | 7,49 | | |
3 | Daniel Andersson | 1991 | Istrums SK | 7,49 | | |
5 | Erik Johansson | 1976 | Alingsås IF | 7,62 | | |
6 | Erik Ekelund | 1991 | Lidköpings IS | 7,72 | | |
7 | Anders Andersson | 1976 | IK Orient | 7,91 | | |
| Alexander Messer | 1991 | Alingsås IF | dns | | |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Totsås | 1981 | SK Vidar | 50,07 | | |
2 | Niclas Ragneberg | 1991 | Trollhättans FIK | 52,25 | | |
3 | Peter Wigren | 1980 | Ullevi FIK | 53,68 | | |
4 | Saed Yoso | 1989 | Falköpings FIK | 61,04 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Lindahl | 1990 | IF Kville | 52,05 | | |
2 | Björn Mattsson | 1992 | IF Kville | 54,89 | | |
3 | Carl Thunberg | 1996 | Örgryte IS | 64,56 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | Oliver Willskytt | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 52,17 | | |
2 | Jonatan Malka | 1988 | IF Kville | 55,10 | | |
3 | Jakob Kretschmer | 1969 | IK Ymer | 59,13 | | |
M 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Totsås | 1981 | SK Vidar | 50,07 | | |
2 | Erik Lindahl | 1990 | IF Kville | 52,05 | | |
3 | Oliver Willskytt | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 52,17 | | |
4 | Niclas Ragneberg | 1991 | Trollhättans FIK | 52,25 | | |
5 | Peter Wigren | 1980 | Ullevi FIK | 53,68 | | |
6 | Björn Mattsson | 1992 | IF Kville | 54,89 | | |
7 | Jonatan Malka | 1988 | IF Kville | 55,10 | | |
8 | Jakob Kretschmer | 1969 | IK Ymer | 59,13 | | |
9 | Saed Yoso | 1989 | Falköpings FIK | 61,04 | | |
10 | Carl Thunberg | 1996 | Örgryte IS | 64,56 | | |
M 1 500 m Final | 23/1 16:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Robert Limo | 1982 | IK Ymer | 4,29,11 | | |
2 | Hassan Araye | 1979 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 4,38,38 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Joakim Blaschke | 1977 | Spårvägens FK | 8.34 | | |
2 | Marcus Persson | 1989 | Ullevi FIK | 8.41 | | |
3 | C-F Sjöland | 1991 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.31 | | |
M 60 mh Extralopp | 23/1 12:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Robert Kronberg | | IF Kville | 7,99 | | |
2 | Joakim Blaschke | 1977 | Spårvägens FK | 8,22 | | |
3 | Marcus Persson | 1989 | Ullevi FIK | 8,28 | | |
4 | C-F Sjöland | 1991 | Sävedalens AIK | 9,15 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Karlsson | 1983 | Alingsås IF | 2,02 |
2 | Alexander Tengner | 1987 | IF Kville | 1,95 |
3 | Oskar Rybo | 1989 | IF Kville | 1,92 |
4 | Daniel Andersson | 1991 | Istrums SK | 1,75 |
M Höjd Final |
1,70 |
1,75 |
1,80 |
1,86 |
1,89 |
1,92 |
1,95 |
1,98 |
2,02 |
2,06 |
Alexander Tengner |
- |
- |
- |
o |
xo |
xxo |
xo |
xxx |
Oskar Rybo |
- |
- |
- |
o |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
Daniel Andersson |
xo |
o |
xxx |
Oskar Karlsson |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
- |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sven Djurlin | 1974 | Högsbo AIK | 3,45 |
2 | Johan Björk | 1991 | Istrums SK | 2,80 |
3 | Boris Eriksson | 1943 | Högsbo AIK | 2,40 |
M Stav Final |
2,20 |
2,40 |
2,60 |
2,80 |
3,00 |
3,45 |
Boris Eriksson |
o |
o |
xxx |
Johan Björk |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Sven Djurlin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
xxo |
| | | | | | |
1 | Moteba Mohammed | 1990 | Alingsås IF | 6,76 | | |
2 | Mattias Abulu | 1991 | Ullevi FIK | 6,63 | | |
3 | Axel Fredriksen | 1990 | Hovslätts IK | 6,43 | | |
4 | Fredrik Nyhlén | 1991 | Mölndals AIK | 6,03 | | |
5 | Jonatan Lilja | 1992 | Hovslätts IK | 5,72 | | |
6 | Johan Björk | 1991 | Istrums SK | 4,81 | | |
7 | Boris Eriksson | 1943 | Högsbo AIK | 4,16 | | |
| Niclas Ragneberg | 1991 | Trollhättans FIK | dns | | |
| Alexander Sennerteg | 1991 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
| Lars Diechle | 1969 | Sävedalens AIK | dns | | |
M Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Boris Eriksson |
x |
|
4,16 |
|
3,91 |
|
- |
|
x |
|
3,55 |
|
Moteba Mohammed |
6,76 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Johan Björk |
4,81 |
|
- |
|
4,65 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Niclas Ragneberg |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Fredriksen |
x |
|
6,40 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
6,43 |
|
x |
|
Jonatan Lilja |
5,51 |
|
5,72 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Alexander Sennerteg |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Diechle |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Nyhlén |
x |
|
6,01 |
|
x |
|
5,90 |
|
6,03 |
|
x |
|
Mattias Abulu |
6,45 |
|
6,51 |
|
x |
|
6,62 |
|
6,63 |
|
6,59 |
|
| | | | | | |
| Mattias Abulu | 1991 | Ullevi FIK | 6,68 | | |
| Cedric Borglund-Jansson | | Ullevi FIK | 6,35 | | |
M Längd extraomgång 1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Mattias Abulu |
6,66 |
|
6,37 |
|
6,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedric Borglund-Jansson |
"" |
|
6,35 |
|
5;64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Tresteg Final | 23/1 14:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Moteba Mohammed | 1990 | Alingsås IF | 14,83 | | |
2 | Axel Fredriksen | 1990 | Hovslätts IK | 13,13 | | |
| Jonatan Lilja | 1992 | Hovslätts IK | dns | | |
M Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Moteba Mohammed |
x |
|
14,83 |
|
x |
|
14,62 |
|
x |
|
- |
|
Axel Fredriksen |
x |
|
12,99 |
|
13,13 |
|
13,12 |
|
12,98 |
|
x |
|
Jonatan Lilja |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
1 | Torbjörn Karlsson | 1983 | Broddetorps Goi | 14,07 | |
2 | Torbjörn Julin | 1989 | IF Kville | 12,28 | |
3 | Lennie Helander | | IK Ymer | 12,16 | |
4 | Robert Fabian | 1972 | Herrljunga SK Friidrott | 11,55 | |
5 | Juha Salmi | 1969 | Herrljunga SK Friidrott | 10,18 | |
M Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Torbjörn Julin |
11,43 |
|
11,45 |
|
12,20 |
|
x |
|
12,00 |
|
12,28 |
|
Robert Fabian |
11,55 |
|
11,37 |
|
11,25 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Juha Salmi |
9,95 |
|
10,10 |
|
10,18 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Lennie Helander |
11,78 |
|
x |
|
11,40 |
|
12,16 |
|
11,99 |
|
11,77 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
14,03 |
|
x |
|
14,07 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
- |
|
P 19 60 m Försök | 23/1 12:00 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Niklas Johansson | | Stenungsunds Friidrott | 7,30 | q | |
2 | Hampus Andersson | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 7,32 | q | |
3 | Alexander Lesser | 1993 | Ullevi FIK | 7,43 | q | |
4 | Björn Mattsson | 1992 | IF Kville | 7,60 | q | |
5 | Max Kraan | 1993 | Ullevi FIK | 7,63 | | |
6 | Albin Larsson | 1993 | Istrums SK | 7,73 | | |
7 | Patrik Pettersson | 1993 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 7,92 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Johan Forsberg | 1992 | IFK Lidingös FK | 7,33 | q | |
2 | Oliver Willskytt | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 7,38 | q | |
3 | Shahaz Safdar | 1992 | IF Kville | 7,43 | q | |
4 | Henrik Wikström | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 7,59 | q | |
5 | Viktor Broo | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 7,72 | | |
6 | Linus Ahnbo | 1993 | Mölndals AIK | 7,79 | | |
| Joakim Johansson | 1993 | Tibro AIK FIK | dns | | |
P 19 60 m Final | 23/1 13:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johan Forsberg | 1992 | IFK Lidingös FK | 7,29 | | |
2 | Niklas Johansson | | Stenungsunds Friidrott | 7,31 | | |
3 | Hampus Andersson | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 7,33 | | |
4 | Shahaz Safdar | 1992 | IF Kville | 7,36 | | |
5 | Alexander Lesser | 1993 | Ullevi FIK | 7,43 | | |
6 | Henrik Wikström | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 7,61 | | |
| Oliver Willskytt | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | dns | | |
| Björn Mattsson | 1992 | IF Kville | dns | | |
P 19 1 500 m Final | 23/1 16:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Farhan Burale | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 4,17,57 | | |
2 | Linus Wirén | 1993 | IK Ymer | 4,24,92 | | |
3 | Erik Blommegård | 1993 | Rydö ASK | 4,26,40 | | |
4 | Joshua Schultheiss | 1993 | Tibro AIK FIK | 4,31,26 | | |
5 | Linus Johansson | 1991 | Mariestads AIF | 4,33,08 | | |
P 19 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lars Diechle | 1969 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.35 | | |
P 19 Stav Final | 23/1 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Gyllensten | 1992 | Örgryte IS | 4,85 |
| Johan Ehlinger | 1993 | Örgryte IS | x |
P 19 Stav Final |
4,25 |
4,50 |
4,85 |
5,00 |
Johan Ehlinger |
dns |
Simon Gyllensten |
o |
xo |
o |
xxx |
P 19 Längd Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Cedric Borglund-Jansson | | Ullevi FIK | 6,08 | | |
2 | Henrik Wikström | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 5,49 | | |
3 | Patrik Pettersson | 1993 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 5,27 | | |
4 | Joshua Schultheiss | 1993 | Tibro AIK FIK | 5,06 | | |
5 | Linus Ahnbo | 1993 | Mölndals AIK | 4,84 | | |
6 | Joakim Johansson | 1993 | Tibro AIK FIK | 4,77 | | |
7 | Toni Kukola | 1993 | IK Bergaström | 4,76 | | |
P 19 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Joakim Johansson |
4,66 |
|
3,78 |
|
x |
|
4,77 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Joshua Schultheiss |
5,06 |
|
5,01 |
|
4,86 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
4,85 |
|
Toni Kukola |
4,74 |
|
4,68 |
|
4,75 |
|
4,68 |
|
4,76 |
|
4,32 |
|
Henrik Wikström |
5,45 |
|
5,49 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
5,27 |
|
4,98 |
|
5,07 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
5,01 |
|
Linus Ahnbo |
4,84 |
|
4,62 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Cedric Borglund-Jansson |
x |
|
x |
|
5,99 |
|
6,08 |
|
- |
|
x |
|
P 19 Tresteg Final | 23/1 14:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Henrik Wikström | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 11,33 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | 1993 | Tibro AIK FIK | 10,78 | | |
3 | Toni Kukola | 1993 | IK Bergaström | 10,32 | | |
P 19 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Joakim Johansson |
10,07 |
|
9,75 |
|
10,78 |
|
10,40 |
|
10,40 |
|
10,38 |
|
Toni Kukola |
9,63 |
|
x |
|
9,46 |
|
10,01 |
|
9,99 |
|
10,32 |
|
Henrik Wikström |
11,04 |
|
10,93 |
|
11,09 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
11,33 |
|
P 19 Kula Final | 23/1 15:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Rikard Karlsson | | Alingsås IF | 11,68 | |
2 | Toni Kukola | 1993 | IK Bergaström | 9,30 | |
P 19 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Toni Kukola |
8,58 |
|
8,88 |
|
8,99 |
|
8,91 |
|
8,15 |
|
9,30 |
|
Rikard Karlsson |
11,03 |
|
11,63 |
|
11,06 |
|
10,90 |
|
11,55 |
|
11,68 |
|
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Dennis Forsman | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 7,59 | q | |
2 | Martin Andersson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 7,65 | q | |
3 | Ryan West | 1995 | IK Ymer | 7,92 | q | |
4 | Kamil Feretti | 1994 | Tibro AIK FIK | 8,04 | | |
5 | Idris Muhammed | 1995 | Falköpings FIK | 8,30 | | |
| Marien Singbo | 1995 | Falköpings FIK | dfq | | |
| Patrik Pettersson | 1993 | Falköpings AIK FIF | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Niklas Pålsson | 1994 | Mölndals AIK | 7,38 | q | |
2 | Eddy Meyerdierks | 1995 | IF Hagen | 7,43 | q | |
3 | Erik Gedda | 1995 | Mölndals AIK | 7,77 | q | |
4 | Emrus Ajwazi | 1994 | Falköpings FIK | 7,85 | q | |
5 | Kasper källsmyr | 1995 | IK Ymer | 7,95 | q | |
6 | Henrik Fridén | 1994 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 7,96 | | |
| Daniel Börjesson | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | dns | | |
P 17 60 m Final | 23/1 13:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Eddy Meyerdierks | 1995 | IF Hagen | 7,42 | | |
2 | Martin Andersson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 7,61 | | |
3 | Erik Gedda | 1995 | Mölndals AIK | 7,66 | | |
4 | Emrus Ajwazi | 1994 | Falköpings FIK | 7,68 | | |
5 | Kasper källsmyr | 1995 | IK Ymer | 7,87 | | |
6 | Ryan West | 1995 | IK Ymer | 7,93 | | |
| Dennis Forsman | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | dns | | |
| Niklas Pålsson | 1994 | Mölndals AIK | dns | | |
P 17 400 m Final | 23/1 14:20 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Hampus Börjesson | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 53,57 | | |
2 | Alexander Bernhardsson | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 53,69 | | |
3 | Christopher Nilsson | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 53,78 | | |
4 | Idris Muhammed | 1995 | Falköpings FIK | 59,65 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Dennis Forsman | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 53,09 | | |
2 | Kevin Hermansson | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 54,78 | | |
3 | Jonathan Carlsson | 1995 | Lidköpings IS | 58,94 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | John Collin | 1994 | Sävedalens AIK | 56,21 | | |
2 | Emil Carlsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 60,89 | | |
3 | Arvid Wiklund | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 66,22 | | |
P 17 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Dennis Forsman | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 53,09 | | |
2 | Hampus Börjesson | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 53,57 | | |
3 | Alexander Bernhardsson | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 53,69 | | |
4 | Christopher Nilsson | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 53,78 | | |
5 | Kevin Hermansson | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 54,78 | | |
6 | John Collin | 1994 | Sävedalens AIK | 56,21 | | |
7 | Jonathan Carlsson | 1995 | Lidköpings IS | 58,94 | | |
8 | Idris Muhammed | 1995 | Falköpings FIK | 59,65 | | |
9 | Emil Carlsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 60,89 | | |
10 | Arvid Wiklund | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 66,22 | | |
P 17 1 500 m Final | 23/1 16:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Kevin Hermansson | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 4,30,69 | | |
2 | Anton Olausson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 4,38,34 | | |
P 17 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Wiktor Åstrand | 1994 | IK Ymer | 8.74 | | |
2 | Philip Ngwe | 1995 | Mölndals AIK | 8.83 | | |
P 17 Höjd Final | 23/1 15:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Philip Andersson | 1995 | SOK Träff | 1,86 |
2 | Andreas Carlsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 1,80 |
3 | Marcus Saarela | 1994 | Trollhättans FIK | 1,75 |
| Wiktor Åstrand | 1994 | IK Ymer | x |
| Gustav Liberg | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | x |
P 17 Höjd Final |
1,65 |
1,70 |
1,75 |
1,80 |
1,83 |
1,86 |
1,89 |
Philip Andersson |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
Andreas Carlsson |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Wiktor Åstrand |
dns |
Marcus Saarela |
- |
xxo |
xxo |
xxx |
Gustav Liberg |
dns |
P 17 Stav Final | 23/1 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Carlsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 3,75 |
2 | Patrik Rodås | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 3,45 |
3 | David Kappelin | 1995 | Örgryte IS | 3,45 |
P 17 Stav Final |
2,80 |
3,00 |
3,15 |
3,30 |
3,45 |
3,55 |
3,65 |
3,75 |
3,85 |
David Kappelin |
- |
- |
o |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
Andreas Carlsson |
o |
o |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Patrik Rodås |
- |
xxo |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
P 17 Längd Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jesper Svensson | 1994 | Tibro AIK FIK | 6,33 | | |
2 | Andreas Carlsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 5,88 | | |
3 | Martin Selin | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 5,43 | | |
4 | Daniel Börjesson | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 5,38 | | |
5 | Idris Muhammed | 1995 | Falköpings FIK | 5,24 | | |
P 17 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Andreas Carlsson |
x |
|
5,88 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Jesper Svensson |
6,33 |
|
6,22 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
- |
|
6,02 |
|
Daniel Börjesson |
5,05 |
|
5,08 |
|
5,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Idris Muhammed |
5,21 |
|
5,11 |
|
5,24 |
|
5,06 |
|
5,11 |
|
5,15 |
|
Martin Selin |
5,43 |
|
5,25 |
|
5,41 |
|
5,37 |
|
5,40 |
|
x |
|
P 17 Tresteg Final | 23/1 14:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Martin Selin | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 12,31 | | |
2 | Kamil Feretti | 1994 | Tibro AIK FIK | 9,36 | | |
P 17 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Kamil Feretti |
9,36 |
|
9,33 |
|
x |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Martin Selin |
x |
|
11,64 |
|
12,17 |
|
12,15 |
|
11,91 |
|
12,31 |
|
P 17 Kula Final | 23/1 15:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | André Nyman | 1995 | Svenljunga IK | 11,98 | |
2 | Marcus Saarela | 1994 | Trollhättans FIK | 11,52 | |
3 | Kamil Feretti | 1994 | Tibro AIK FIK | 10,92 | |
4 | Henrik Fridén | 1994 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 8,98 | |
| Gustav Liberg | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | dns | |
P 17 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
André Nyman |
11,73 |
|
x |
|
11,85 |
|
11,98 |
|
x |
|
11,77 |
|
Henrik Fridén |
8,47 |
|
8,59 |
|
8,98 |
|
8,51 |
|
8,14 |
|
8,77 |
|
Kamil Feretti |
x |
|
9,81 |
|
10,18 |
|
10,26 |
|
10,92 |
|
10,85 |
|
Marcus Saarela |
- |
|
11,25 |
|
10,78 |
|
10,64 |
|
x |
|
11,52 |
|
Gustav Liberg |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P 15 60 m Försök | 23/1 12:15 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Markus Holmström | 1996 | IF Hagen | 7,60 | q | |
2 | Radyar Mohammed | 1996 | Istrums SK | 7,73 | q | |
3 | Lucas Järpsjö | 1997 | Mariestads AIF | 8,08 | q | |
4 | Daniel Hellström | 1996 | Trollhättans FIK | 8,15 | q | |
5 | Filip Jonsson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 8,18 | q | |
6 | Kenan Adullahu | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 8,35 | q | |
7 | Christofer Pool Wiklund | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 8,80 | | |
8 | Emil Callerfjord | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 9,00 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Richard Petterson | 1996 | Alingsås IF | 8,15 | q | |
2 | Kalle Branzell | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 8,36 | q | |
3 | Per Johansson | 1996 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,39 | | |
4 | Nils Eickhoff | 1997 | IK Ymer | 8,48 | | |
5 | Ersan Ajwazi | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 8,59 | | |
6 | Emil Holmberg | 1997 | Lidköpings IS | 9,29 | | |
7 | Mariwan Khorand | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 9,32 | | |
8 | Mahdi Doski | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 9,66 | | |
P 15 60 m Final | 23/1 13:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Markus Holmström | 1996 | IF Hagen | 7,60 | | |
2 | Radyar Mohammed | 1996 | Istrums SK | 7,70 | | |
3 | Lucas Järpsjö | 1997 | Mariestads AIF | 8,03 | | |
3 | Daniel Hellström | 1996 | Trollhättans FIK | 8,03 | | |
5 | Richard Petterson | 1996 | Alingsås IF | 8,13 | | |
6 | Filip Jonsson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 8,21 | | |
7 | Kenan Adullahu | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 8,25 | | |
8 | Kalle Branzell | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 8,41 | | |
P 15 200 m Final | 23/1 15:35 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Victor Fingal | 1996 | Ullevi FIK | 24,67 | | |
2 | Markus Holmström | 1996 | IF Hagen | 25,49 | | |
3 | Christofer Pool Wiklund | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 29,89 | | |
4 | Emil Callerfjord | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 30,03 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Radyar Mohammed | 1996 | Istrums SK | 25,92 | | |
2 | Filip Jonsson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 26,28 | | |
3 | Kalle Branzell | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 27,82 | | |
4 | Eric Frandsen | 1997 | SOK Träff | 28,60 | | |
P 15 200 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Victor Fingal | 1996 | Ullevi FIK | 24,67 | | |
2 | Markus Holmström | 1996 | IF Hagen | 25,49 | | |
3 | Radyar Mohammed | 1996 | Istrums SK | 25,92 | | |
4 | Filip Jonsson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 26,28 | | |
5 | Kalle Branzell | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 27,82 | | |
6 | Eric Frandsen | 1997 | SOK Träff | 28,60 | | |
7 | Christofer Pool Wiklund | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 29,89 | | |
8 | Emil Callerfjord | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 30,03 | | |
P 15 1 000 m Final | 23/1 16:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oscar jacobson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 3,20,58 | | |
2 | Andreas Magnusson | 1996 | Trollhättans FIK | 3,22,92 | | |
P 15 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Richard Petterson | 1996 | Alingsås IF | 9,54 | | |
2 | Gustav Jacobson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 9,56 | | |
3 | Oscar jacobson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 10,92 | | |
4 | Emil Holmberg | 1997 | Lidköpings IS | 10,96 | | |
5 | Christofer Pool Wiklund | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 11,36 | | |
P 15 Höjd Final | 23/1 13:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jonathan Gillkes | 1997 | IK Ymer | 1,72 |
2 | Gustav Jacobson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 1,69 |
3 | Simon Evertsson | 1996 | Trollhättans FIK | 1,69 |
4 | Simon Andersson | 1997 | SOK Träff | 1,66 |
5 | Lucas Järpsjö | 1997 | Mariestads AIF | 1,50 |
6 | Andreas Magnusson | 1996 | Trollhättans FIK | 1,50 |
7 | Daniel Hellström | 1996 | Trollhättans FIK | 1,50 |
8 | Oscar jacobson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 1,45 |
9 | Olle Anthin | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 1,40 |
10 | Danny Edman | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 1,30 |
| Kenan Adullahu | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | x |
| Teodor Back | 1996 | Sävedalens AIK | x |
P 15 Höjd Final |
1,25 |
1,30 |
1,35 |
1,40 |
1,45 |
1,50 |
1,55 |
1,60 |
1,63 |
1,66 |
1,69 |
1,72 |
1,75 |
Simon Andersson |
- |
- |
o |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Danny Edman |
o |
o |
xxx |
Lucas Järpsjö |
o |
o |
o |
- |
o |
o |
xxx |
Gustav Jacobson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
- |
xo |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Oscar jacobson |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Jonathan Gillkes |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Daniel Hellström |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
xo |
xxx |
Simon Evertsson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Andreas Magnusson |
- |
- |
- |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Kenan Adullahu |
dns |
Olle Anthin |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Teodor Back |
dns |
P 15 Stav Final | 23/1 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jonatan Nordh | 1996 | Saik | 3,55 |
2 | Esa Hiltunen | 1996 | Ullevi FIK | 3,45 |
3 | Axel Eliasson | 1997 | Örgryte IS | 2,20 |
| Carl Thunberg | 1996 | Örgryte IS | x |
P 15 Stav Final |
2,20 |
2,40 |
2,80 |
3,15 |
3,30 |
3,45 |
3,55 |
3,85 |
Esa Hiltunen |
- |
- |
- |
xxo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Axel Eliasson |
xxo |
xxx |
Jonatan Nordh |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xxx |
Carl Thunberg |
- |
- |
|
P 15 Längd Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Artur Engström | 1996 | IK Ymer | 5,98 | | |
2 | Lucas Järpsjö | 1997 | Mariestads AIF | 5,28 | | |
3 | Filip Jonsson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 5,28 | | 5,13 |
4 | Jonathan Gillkes | 1997 | IK Ymer | 5,07 | | 4,99 |
5 | Eric Frandsen | 1997 | SOK Träff | 5,07 | | 4,86 |
6 | Nils Eickhoff | 1997 | IK Ymer | 4,95 | | |
7 | Christofer Pool Wiklund | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 4,79 | | |
8 | Kenan Adullahu | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 4,67 | | |
9 | Danny Edman | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 4,50 | | |
10 | Ludvig Lindblad | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 3,80 | | |
| Martin Rydenius | 1997 | Trollhättans FIK | dns | | |
P 15 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Danny Edman |
4,50 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Ludvig Lindblad |
3,67 |
|
3,80 |
|
3,76 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Lucas Järpsjö |
4,83 |
|
5,09 |
|
5,15 |
|
5,14 |
|
5,09 |
|
5,28 |
|
Filip Jonsson |
5,28 |
|
5,13 |
|
4,59 |
|
4,42 |
|
3,86 |
|
5,07 |
|
Jonathan Gillkes |
4,90 |
|
4,99 |
|
5,07 |
|
4,79 |
|
x |
|
4,60 |
|
Nils Eickhoff |
4,95 |
|
4,91 |
|
4,84 |
|
4,77 |
|
4,62 |
|
- |
|
Artur Engström |
5,86 |
|
5,98 |
|
5,87 |
|
5,87 |
|
5,80 |
|
5,66 |
|
Martin Rydenius |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christofer Pool Wiklund |
- |
|
4,79 |
|
4,41 |
|
4,43 |
|
x |
|
4,54 |
|
Kenan Adullahu |
x |
|
4,67 |
|
4,50 |
|
4,54 |
|
4,46 |
|
3,61 |
|
Eric Frandsen |
5,07 |
|
4,59 |
|
4,69 |
|
4,74 |
|
4,58 |
|
4,86 |
|
P 15 Tresteg Final | 23/1 14:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Artur Engström | 1996 | IK Ymer | 12,62 | | |
2 | Gustav Jacobson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 10,80 | | |
3 | Jonathan Gillkes | 1997 | IK Ymer | 10,51 | | |
4 | Christofer Pool Wiklund | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 10,47 | | |
5 | Per Johansson | 1996 | Sävedalens AIK | 10,35 | | |
6 | Nils Eickhoff | 1997 | IK Ymer | 10,07 | | |
P 15 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Gustav Jacobson |
10,80 |
|
- |
|
9,78 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Jonathan Gillkes |
10,51 |
|
10,12 |
|
9,96 |
|
10,19 |
|
- |
|
9,99 |
|
Nils Eickhoff |
9,90 |
|
9,85 |
|
9,48 |
|
10,07 |
|
9,73 |
|
9,89 |
|
Artur Engström |
12,36 |
|
12,45 |
|
12,50 |
|
12,55 |
|
12,49 |
|
12,62 |
|
Christofer Pool Wiklund |
x |
|
10,47 |
|
x |
|
9,99 |
|
9,61 |
|
x |
|
Per Johansson |
9,82 |
|
x |
|
10,21 |
|
x |
|
10,13 |
|
10,35 |
|
P 15 Kula Final | 23/1 15:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Evertsson | 1996 | Trollhättans FIK | 13,46 | |
2 | Tobias Hagström | 1996 | Istrums SK | 12,01 | |
3 | Eric Frandsen | 1997 | SOK Träff | 10,76 | |
4 | Emil Holmberg | 1997 | Lidköpings IS | 9,37 | |
5 | Nils Eickhoff | 1997 | IK Ymer | 8,78 | |
6 | Kalle Branzell | 1997 | Alingsås IF | 8,10 | |
7 | Johan Stensson | 1997 | Svenljunga IK | 7,42 | |
| Teodor Back | 1996 | Sävedalens AIK | dns | |
P 15 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Johan Stensson |
7,42 |
|
6,72 |
|
6,73 |
|
x |
|
6,30 |
|
6,58 |
|
Kalle Branzell |
- |
|
- |
|
6,55 |
|
8,10 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Tobias Hagström |
11,96 |
|
11,83 |
|
12,01 |
|
11,36 |
|
11,95 |
|
11,74 |
|
Nils Eickhoff |
8,08 |
|
8,13 |
|
8,78 |
|
- |
|
7,91 |
|
7,57 |
|
Simon Evertsson |
12,79 |
|
13,31 |
|
13,28 |
|
12,68 |
|
13,46 |
|
x |
|
Emil Holmberg |
9,30 |
|
9,17 |
|
8,74 |
|
8,55 |
|
9,22 |
|
9,37 |
|
Teodor Back |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Frandsen |
- |
|
- |
|
x |
|
8,63 |
|
10,76 |
|
9,55 |
|
P 13 60 m Final | 23/1 12:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Albin Lundin | 1998 | Svenljunga IK | 8,24 | | |
2 | Alfred Martinsson | 1998 | Trollhättans FIK | 8,30 | | |
3 | Benjamin Gyllström | 1998 | IK Ymer | 8,94 | | |
3 | Simon Johansson | 1998 | Falköpings FIK | 8,94 | | |
5 | William Norderhaug | 1998 | Ulricehamns FK | 9,28 | | |
P 13 200 m Final | 23/1 15:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Larsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 28,52 | | |
2 | Albin Lundin | 1998 | Svenljunga IK | 28,75 | | |
3 | Gustaf Olsson | 1998 | Lidköpings IS | 32,66 | | |
4 | Patrick Björkman | | Tingbergs AIS | 35,89 | | |
P 13 800 m Final | 23/1 16:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Gustaf Olsson | 1998 | Lidköpings IS | 2,40,91 | | |
2 | Axel R¤amhult | 1998 | IK Ymer | 2,45,11 | | |
3 | Mattias Eklund | 1998 | IK Ymer | 3,02,08 | | |
P 13 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | William Norderhaug | 1998 | Ulricehamns FK | 11,92 | | |
P 13 Höjd Final | 23/1 12:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Larsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 1,55 |
2 | Joel André | 1998 | IF Hagen | 1,39 |
3 | Oscar Berg | 1998 | Alingsås IF | 1,36 |
4 | Carl Stensson | 1998 | Svenljunga IK | 1,33 |
5 | Patrick Björkman | | Tingbergs AIS | 1,27 |
P 13 Höjd Final |
1,07 |
1,12 |
1,17 |
1,22 |
1,27 |
1,30 |
1,33 |
1,36 |
1,39 |
1,42 |
1,48 |
1,52 |
1,55 |
1,58 |
Carl Stensson |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Oscar Berg |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Patrick Björkman |
- |
o |
xo |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
Simon Larsson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Joel André |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
xxx |
P 13 Längd Final | 23/1 14:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alfred Martinsson | 1998 | Trollhättans FIK | 4,96 | | |
2 | Simon Larsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 4,36 | | |
3 | Albin Lundin | 1998 | Svenljunga IK | 4,21 | | |
4 | Benjamin Gyllström | 1998 | IK Ymer | 4,17 | | |
5 | Simon Johansson | 1998 | Falköpings FIK | 3,94 | | |
6 | Joel André | 1998 | IF Hagen | 3,89 | | |
7 | Carl Stensson | 1998 | Svenljunga IK | 3,80 | | |
8 | Patrick Björkman | | Tingbergs AIS | 3,61 | | |
| Mattias Eklund | 1998 | IK Ymer | x | | |
| William Norderhaug | 1998 | Ulricehamns FK | dns | | |
P 13 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Carl Stensson |
3,78 |
|
3,68 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
3,71 |
|
3,80 |
|
Albin Lundin |
4,17 |
|
4,16 |
|
4,21 |
|
4,02 |
|
4,12 |
|
x |
|
Patrick Björkman |
3,41 |
|
3,47 |
|
3,43 |
|
3,47 |
|
x |
|
3,61 |
|
Simon Larsson |
4,35 |
|
4,25 |
|
4,23 |
|
4,36 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Benjamin Gyllström |
4,05 |
|
4,06 |
|
3,92 |
|
3,85 |
|
4,17 |
|
4,01 |
|
Mattias Eklund |
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel André |
3,81 |
|
3,71 |
|
3,06 |
|
3,84 |
|
3,89 |
|
3,87 |
|
William Norderhaug |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alfred Martinsson |
4,96 |
|
4,45 |
|
4,33 |
|
4,62 |
|
4,65 |
|
4,64 |
|
Simon Johansson |
3,94 |
|
3,64 |
|
3,42 |
|
3,82 |
|
3,66 |
|
3,90 |
|
P 13 Tresteg Final | 23/1 16:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Joel André | 1998 | IF Hagen | 8,93 | | |
2 | Benjamin Gyllström | 1998 | IK Ymer | 8,63 | | |
P 13 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Benjamin Gyllström |
8,51 |
|
8,63 |
|
8,63 |
|
x |
|
8,39 |
|
8,49 |
|
Joel André |
8,93 |
|
8,73 |
|
8,81 |
|
8,03 |
|
8,54 |
|
8,74 |
|
P 13 Kula Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Larsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 9,23 | |
P 13 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Simon Larsson |
8,43 |
|
9,23 |
|
8,78 |
|
8,63 |
|
8,86 |
|
8,37 |
|
P 12 60 m Final | 23/1 12:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ludvig Brorsson | 2000 | Falköpings FIK | 8,71 | | |
2 | Jesper Mårtenson | 1999 | IK Wilske | 8,96 | | |
3 | Lucas Olsson | 2000 | Lidköpings IS | 9,64 | | |
4 | Rasmus Jakobsson | 1999 | Svenljunga IK | 10,10 | | |
5 | Karl Alm | 1999 | Tibro AIK FIK | 10,67 | | |
6 | Philip Fabian | 2000 | IK Ymer | 10,83 | | |
P 12 200 m Final | 23/1 15:00 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Ludvig Brorsson | 2000 | Falköpings FIK | 30,39 | | |
2 | Jesper Mårtenson | 1999 | IK Wilske | 30,64 | | |
3 | Joel Wiktorsson | 2000 | IK Ymer | 31,17 | | |
4 | Alfred Hämäläinen | 2000 | IK Ymer | 32,17 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Lucas Olsson | 2000 | Lidköpings IS | 31,57 | | |
2 | Eric Källman | 2000 | IK Ymer | 33,37 | | |
3 | Rasmus Jakobsson | 1999 | Svenljunga IK | 34,31 | | |
P 12 200 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Ludvig Brorsson | 2000 | Falköpings FIK | 30,39 | | |
2 | Jesper Mårtenson | 1999 | IK Wilske | 30,64 | | |
3 | Joel Wiktorsson | 2000 | IK Ymer | 31,17 | | |
4 | Lucas Olsson | 2000 | Lidköpings IS | 31,57 | | |
5 | Alfred Hämäläinen | 2000 | IK Ymer | 32,17 | | |
6 | Eric Källman | 2000 | IK Ymer | 33,37 | | |
7 | Rasmus Jakobsson | 1999 | Svenljunga IK | 34,31 | | |
P 12 800 m Final | 23/1 16:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Wiklund | 1999 | IK Wilske | 2,43,01 | | |
2 | Lucas Olsson | 2000 | Lidköpings IS | 2,50,79 | | |
3 | Joel Wiktorsson | 2000 | IK Ymer | 2,51,41 | | |
4 | Eric Källman | 2000 | IK Ymer | 2,53,36 | | |
| Alfred Hämäläinen | 2000 | IK Ymer | dnf | | |
P 12 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Joakim Sjöliden | 2000 | IK Ymer | 12,64 | | |
P 12 Höjd Final | 23/1 12:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Wiklund | 1999 | IK Wilske | 1,45 |
2 | Albin Gustavsson | 1999 | Ulricehamns FK | 1,30 |
3 | Joakim Sjöliden | 2000 | IK Ymer | 1,30 |
4 | Oliver Svensson | 1999 | Tibro AIK FIK | 1,22 |
P 12 Höjd Final |
1,02 |
1,07 |
1,12 |
1,17 |
1,22 |
1,27 |
1,30 |
1,33 |
1,36 |
1,39 |
1,42 |
1,45 |
1,48 |
Albin Gustavsson |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Simon Wiklund |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xo |
xxx |
Joakim Sjöliden |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Oliver Svensson |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
P 12 Längd Final | 23/1 14:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jesper Mårtenson | 1999 | IK Wilske | 4,34 | | |
2 | Ludvig Brorsson | 2000 | Falköpings FIK | 4,26 | | |
3 | Simon Wiklund | 1999 | IK Wilske | 3,97 | | |
4 | Oliver Svensson | 1999 | Tibro AIK FIK | 3,79 | | |
5 | Alfred Hämäläinen | 2000 | IK Ymer | 3,62 | | |
6 | Joakim Sjöliden | 2000 | IK Ymer | 3,60 | | |
7 | Rasmus Jakobsson | 1999 | Svenljunga IK | 3,38 | | |
8 | Karl Alm | 1999 | Tibro AIK FIK | 3,21 | | |
9 | Hampus Hernqvist | 1999 | Svenljunga IK | 3,00 | | |
| Johan Carlsson | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | dns | | |
P 12 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Rasmus Jakobsson |
3,02 |
|
3,29 |
|
2,40 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
3,38 |
|
Hampus Hernqvist |
2,93 |
|
3,00 |
|
2,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Mårtenson |
x |
|
4,34 |
|
4,25 |
|
4,27 |
|
- |
|
4,26 |
|
Simon Wiklund |
3,97 |
|
3,89 |
|
3,64 |
|
3,86 |
|
3,84 |
|
3,81 |
|
Joakim Sjöliden |
3,55 |
|
3,60 |
|
3,56 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Karl Alm |
3,21 |
|
3,05 |
|
2,96 |
|
2,80 |
|
x |
|
2,89 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Brorsson |
4,26 |
|
4,02 |
|
4,20 |
|
3,76 |
|
- |
|
4,01 |
|
Alfred Hämäläinen |
3,62 |
|
x |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Oliver Svensson |
3,57 |
|
3,79 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
3,61 |
|
3,35 |
|
P 12 Kula Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jesper Mårtensson | 1999 | IK Wilske | 7,08 | |
2 | Albin Gustavsson | 1999 | Ulricehamns FK | 6,89 | |
3 | Philip Fabian | 2000 | IK Ymer | 5,69 | |
4 | Karl Alm | 1999 | Tibro AIK FIK | 5,26 | |
| Johan Carlsson | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | - | |
P 12 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Albin Gustavsson |
6,86 |
|
6,32 |
|
6,23 |
|
6,13 |
|
6,89 |
|
6,67 |
|
Philip Fabian |
5,50 |
|
5,59 |
|
5,22 |
|
5,54 |
|
5,55 |
|
5,69 |
|
Karl Alm |
4,94 |
|
4,89 |
|
4,85 |
|
5,26 |
|
5,02 |
|
4,98 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Mårtensson |
6,87 |
|
6,51 |
|
6,88 |
|
6,70 |
|
7,08 |
|
6,37 |
|
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Therese Bohlén-Kinn | 1987 | Ullevi FIK | 7,79 | q | |
2 | Melissa Stenzon | 1991 | GKIK | 8,02 | q | |
3 | Anette Person | 1985 | IF Kville | 8,31 | q | |
4 | Elin Yngve | 1990 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 8,34 | q | |
5 | Louise Eliasson | 1985 | Ullevi FIK | 8,46 | q | |
6 | Elin Johansson | 1993 | Mariestads AIF | 8,77 | q | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Mattisson | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 7,96 | q | |
2 | Emelie Svensson | 1989 | Ullevi FIK | 8,24 | q | |
3 | Matilda Holm | | Ullevi FIK | 8,25 | q | |
4 | Mia Stenvall | 1990 | Ullevi FIK | 8,52 | q | |
5 | Marika Bramsved | 1972 | IF Kville | 9,42 | q | |
6 | Marie Igelström | 1973 | Ullevi FIK | 10,23 | q | |
Heat A
| | | | | | |
1 | Therese Bohlén-Kinn | 1987 | Ullevi FIK | 7,77 | | |
2 | Melissa Stenzon | 1991 | GKIK | 7,89 | | |
3 | Hanna Mattisson | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 7,96 | | |
4 | Matilda Holm | | Ullevi FIK | 8,15 | | |
5 | Anette Person | 1985 | IF Kville | 8,39 | | |
6 | Elin Yngve | 1990 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 8,42 | | |
7 | Louise Eliasson | 1985 | Ullevi FIK | 8,45 | | |
| Emelie Svensson | 1989 | Ullevi FIK | dns | | |
Heat B
| | | | | | |
1 | Mia Stenvall | 1990 | Ullevi FIK | 8,43 | | |
2 | Marika Bramsved | 1972 | IF Kville | 9,38 | | |
3 | Marie Igelström | 1973 | Ullevi FIK | 10,12 | | |
| Elin Johansson | 1993 | Mariestads AIF | dns | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Yrsa Wiklund | 1997 | Falköpings FIK | 72,53 | | |
K 1 500 m Final | 23/1 16:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Hoof | | IK Ymer | 5,31,65 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mari Klaup | 1990 | Örgryte IS | 8,91 | | |
2 | Estelle Mantler | 1991 | GKIK | 9,11 | | |
K 60 mh Extralopp | 23/1 12:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mari Klaup | 1990 | Örgryte IS | 8,85 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linda Nilsson | 1991 | Tibro AIK FIK | 1,30 |
K Höjd Final |
1,15 |
1,20 |
1,25 |
1,30 |
1,35 |
Linda Nilsson |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linda Carlsson | 1990 | IK Ymer | 3,55 |
| Johanna Gregg | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | x |
K Stav Final |
3,45 |
3,55 |
3,65 |
Linda Carlsson |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Johanna Gregg |
dns |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mari Klaup | 1990 | Örgryte IS | 5,51 | | |
2 | Elin Yngve | 1990 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 5,36 | | |
3 | Melissa Stenzon | 1991 | GKIK | 5,28 | | |
| Sofie Ström | 1987 | IF Kville | dns | | |
K Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Elin Yngve |
x |
|
5,36 |
|
4,50 |
|
5,06 |
|
x |
|
4,67 |
|
Sofie Ström |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Stenzon |
5,28 |
|
x |
|
5,17 |
|
4,92 |
|
x |
|
- |
|
Mari Klaup |
5,35 |
|
5,29 |
|
5,51 |
|
5,36 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
K Tresteg Final | 23/1 12:15 |
| | | | | | |
| Linda Nilsson | 1991 | Tibro AIK FIK | x | | |
| Anna Ribberstolpe | 1991 | Ullevi FIK | x | | |
K Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Linda Nilsson |
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
Anna Ribberstolpe |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Hansson | 1991 | Falköpings FIK | 9,85 | |
2 | Viktoria Oscarsson | 1987 | Herrljunga SK Friidrott | 9,38 | |
K Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Viktoria Oscarsson |
9,33 |
|
9,06 |
|
9,33 |
|
9,28 |
|
9,38 |
|
9,28 |
|
Emma Hansson |
9,42 |
|
8,87 |
|
9,85 |
|
9,37 |
|
9,39 |
|
9,36 |
|
F 19 60 m Final | 23/1 10:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Mattisson | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 7,90 | | |
2 | Jessica Boo | 1993 | Lidköpings IS | 8,30 | | |
3 | Malin Dahl | 1993 | SOK Träff | 8,52 | | |
4 | Maria Krogh | 1993 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 8,62 | | |
5 | Elin johansson | 1993 | Mariestads AIF | 8,70 | | |
6 | Sofia Drackner | 1992 | Lidköpings IS | 9,19 | | |
| Lina Marcusson | 1993 | IK Lerum friidrott | dns | | |
F 19 400 m Final | 23/1 14:30 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Sandra Carlsson | 1992 | IK Ymer | 59,89 | | |
2 | Linnea Harrysson | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 61,88 | | |
3 | Malin Dahl | 1993 | SOK Träff | 65,76 | | |
4 | Jessica Boo | 1993 | Lidköpings IS | 65,78 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Matilda Olausson | 1993 | IK Ymer | 64,13 | | |
2 | Anna Rydin | 1993 | Ullevi FIK | 64,91 | | |
3 | Sofia Drackner | 1992 | Lidköpings IS | 71,44 | | |
F 19 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Sandra Carlsson | 1992 | IK Ymer | 59,89 | | |
2 | Linnea Harrysson | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 61,88 | | |
3 | Matilda Olausson | 1993 | IK Ymer | 64,13 | | |
4 | Anna Rydin | 1993 | Ullevi FIK | 64,91 | | |
5 | Malin Dahl | 1993 | SOK Träff | 65,76 | | |
6 | Jessica Boo | 1993 | Lidköpings IS | 65,78 | | |
7 | Sofia Drackner | 1992 | Lidköpings IS | 71,44 | | |
F 19 1 500 m Final | 23/1 16:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Frida Kristiansson | 1992 | IK Ymer | 4,54,11 | | |
2 | Malin Strand | 1993 | Istrums SK | 4,54,40 | | |
F 19 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lina Marcusson | 1993 | IK Lerum friidrott | 9,52 | | |
2 | Pia Liedholm | 1992 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 10,24 | | |
F 19 Höjd Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linn Gustafsson | 1992 | IK Ymer | 1,65 |
2 | Vendela von Corswant | 1993 | Mölndals AIK | 1,58 |
3 | Johanna Fransson | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 1,58 |
4 | Pia Liedholm | 1992 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 1,58 |
5 | Antonia Wijkström | 1992 | Lidköpings IS | 1,45 |
6 | Marielle Bengtsson | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 1,45 |
F 19 Höjd Final |
1,30 |
1,35 |
1,40 |
1,45 |
1,50 |
1,55 |
1,58 |
1,61 |
1,65 |
1,70 |
Pia Liedholm |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Linn Gustafsson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xxx |
Johanna Fransson |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
Marielle Bengtsson |
xo |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Antonia Wijkström |
- |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Vendela von Corswant |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
xo |
o |
xxx |
F 19 Stav Final | 23/1 13:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Madeleine Rodås | 1992 | Ullevi FIK | 2,80 |
F 19 Stav Final |
2,60 |
2,80 |
3,00 |
Madeleine Rodås |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
F 19 Längd Final | 23/1 15:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Josefine Hagström | 1993 | Istrums SK | 4,01 | | |
| Martina Hollner | 1993 | IF Kville | dns | | |
F 19 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Martina Hollner |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefine Hagström |
4,01 |
|
3,91 |
|
3,72 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
F 19 Kula Final | 23/1 10:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Marielle Bengtsson | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 10,89 | |
2 | Sandra Sandin | 1992 | Herrljunga SK Friidrott | 9,23 | |
3 | Johanna Fransson | 1993 | Trollhättans FIK | 8,32 | |
F 19 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Sandra Sandin |
8,56 |
|
9,23 |
|
8,18 |
|
8,56 |
|
8,59 |
|
8,77 |
|
Johanna Fransson |
8,32 |
|
8,05 |
|
7,76 |
|
8,13 |
|
8,19 |
|
8,25 |
|
Marielle Bengtsson |
10,42 |
|
10,19 |
|
10,24 |
|
x |
|
10,89 |
|
10,76 |
|
F 17 60 m Försök | 23/1 10:55 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Arvidsson | 1994 | Istrums SK | 8,34 | q | |
2 | Madde Hamarstrand | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 8,57 | q | |
3 | Andrea Lennartsson | 1994 | Trollhättans FIK | 8,70 | | |
4 | Fanny Stewenhag | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 8,74 | | |
5 | Emma Sjöberg | 1995 | Istrums SK | 8,94 | | |
6 | Leonie Svensson | 1994 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 8,95 | | |
| Elin Jonsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnéa Björninger | 1994 | IK Ymer | 7,96 | q | |
2 | Michelle Tyborn | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 8,26 | q | |
3 | Johanna Holmen-Svensson | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 8,27 | q | |
4 | Sofia Gustafsson | 1994 | Mariestads AIF | 8,49 | q | |
5 | Kamila Pietruszka | | GKIK | 8,55 | q | |
6 | Jennie Honkanen | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 8,63 | q | |
7 | Jennifer Nyborg | 1994 | Istrums SK | 9,17 | | |
F 17 60 m Final | 23/1 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnéa Björninger | 1994 | IK Ymer | 7,91 | | |
2 | Michelle Tyborn | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 8,15 | | |
3 | Johanna Holmen-Svensson | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 8,22 | | |
4 | Hanna Arvidsson | 1994 | Istrums SK | 8,35 | | |
5 | Sofia Gustafsson | 1994 | Mariestads AIF | 8,41 | | |
6 | Madde Hamarstrand | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 8,55 | | |
7 | Jennie Honkanen | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 8,62 | | |
| Kamila Pietruszka | | GKIK | dns | | |
F 17 400 m Final | 23/1 14:50 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Minda Langmoen | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 62,98 | | |
2 | Evelina Hiltunen | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 63,33 | | |
3 | Emma Gustafsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 64,06 | | |
4 | Angela Galabert | 1995 | Falköpings FIK | 71,59 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Arvidsson | 1994 | Istrums SK | 65,59 | | |
2 | Klara Westman | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 65,87 | | |
3 | Daniela Sonehag | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 66,02 | | |
F 17 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Minda Langmoen | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 62,98 | | |
2 | Evelina Hiltunen | 1995 | Ullevi FIK | 63,33 | | |
3 | Emma Gustafsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 64,06 | | |
4 | Hanna Arvidsson | 1994 | Istrums SK | 65,59 | | |
5 | Klara Westman | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 65,87 | | |
6 | Daniela Sonehag | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 66,02 | | |
7 | Angela Galabert | 1995 | Falköpings FIK | 71,59 | | |
F 17 1 500 m Final | 23/1 16:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emilia Elofsson | 1995 | Lidköpings IS | 4,56,95 | | |
2 | Sofie Geirup | 1994 | Ullevi FIK | 5,11,91 | | |
F 17 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johanna Holmen-Svensson | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 9,06 | | |
2 | Agnes Johansson | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 9,30 | | |
3 | Emilie Larsson | 1995 | Mölndals AIK | 10,14 | | |
4 | Fanny Stewenhag | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 10,16 | | |
5 | Michelle Tyborn | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 13,87 | | |
F 17 Höjd Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alicia Ekström | 1994 | IK Ymer | 1,61 |
2 | Erika Öjdefors | 1995 | IK Ymer | 1,55 |
3 | Marie Fransson | 1995 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 1,55 |
4 | Shade Oliware | 1995 | IK Ymer | 1,55 |
5 | Frida Gustavsson | 1994 | Alingsås IF | 1,50 |
6 | Fanny Roos | 1994 | Istrums SK | 1,45 |
7 | Jenny Liedström | 1994 | Istrums SK | 1,20 |
F 17 Höjd Final |
1,20 |
1,25 |
1,30 |
1,35 |
1,40 |
1,45 |
1,50 |
1,55 |
1,58 |
1,61 |
1,65 |
Marie Fransson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Frida Gustavsson |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Jenny Liedström |
o |
xxx |
Fanny Roos |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Shade Oliware |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Alicia Ekström |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
xo |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
Erika Öjdefors |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
F 17 Stav Final | 23/1 10:45 |
| | | | | | |
| Sara Skogman | 1995 | Örgryte IS | x |
| Sara Skogman | 1995 | Örgryte IS | x |
| Amy Alphonce | 1994 | Örgryte IS | 2,60 |
| Anna Hermansson | 1994 | Hovslätts IK | 2,40 |
| Amy Alphonce | 1994 | Örgryte IS | |
F 17 Stav Final |
2,20 |
2,40 |
2,60 |
2,80 |
Sara Skogman |
dns |
Amy Alphonce |
xo |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Sara Skogman |
dns |
Anna Hermansson |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
F 17 Längd Final | 23/1 15:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Kamila Pietruszka | | GKIK | 5,12 | | |
2 | Agnes Johansson | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 5,07 | | |
3 | Charlotte Alataio | 1995 | Mölndals AIK | 4,69 | | |
4 | Hanna Arvidsson | 1994 | Istrums SK | 4,67 | | |
5 | Erika Öjdefors | 1995 | IK Ymer | 4,54 | | |
6 | Shade Oliware | 1995 | IK Ymer | 4,49 | | |
7 | Elinor Bergsten | 1994 | IK Ymer | 4,46 | | |
8 | Sara Kristersson | 1994 | Tibro AIK FIK | 4,18 | | |
9 | Emma Sjöberg | 1995 | Istrums SK | 4,02 | | |
10 | Jennifer Nyborg | 1994 | Istrums SK | 3,98 | | |
11 | Andrea Lennartsson | 1994 | Trollhättans FIK | 3,65 | | |
12 | Jenny Liedström | 1994 | Istrums SK | 3,61 | | |
| Linnéa Abrahamsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
| Klara Westman | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | dns | | |
| Elin Axelsson | 1994 | Trollhättans FIK | dns | | |
F 17 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Emma Sjöberg |
3,96 |
|
4,02 |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Liedström |
3,35 |
|
3,61 |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna Arvidsson |
4,25 |
|
4,46 |
|
4,56 |
|
4,40 |
|
4,42 |
|
4,67 |
|
Elinor Bergsten |
x |
|
x |
|
4,05 |
|
4,18 |
|
4,46 |
|
x |
|
Shade Oliware |
4,49 |
|
4,10 |
|
4,38 |
|
4,27 |
|
4,26 |
|
4,40 |
|
Erika Öjdefors |
4,30 |
|
4,22 |
|
4,17 |
|
4,53 |
|
4,54 |
|
4,48 |
|
Linnéa Abrahamsson |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Kristersson |
3,95 |
|
4,13 |
|
4,18 |
|
4,00 |
|
3,99 |
|
4,09 |
|
Klara Westman |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes Johansson |
5,07 |
|
5,01 |
|
4,85 |
|
4,97 |
|
5,04 |
|
4,96 |
|
Andrea Lennartsson |
2,76 |
|
x |
|
3,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Axelsson |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamila Pietruszka |
4,91 |
|
5,09 |
|
5,10 |
|
5,03 |
|
5,12 |
|
5,03 |
|
Charlotte Alataio |
x |
|
x |
|
4,68 |
|
4,69 |
|
4,63 |
|
4,60 |
|
Jennifer Nyborg |
3,98 |
|
3,74 |
|
3,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F 17 Tresteg Final | 23/1 12:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johanna Holmen-Svensson | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 11,02 | | |
2 | Kamila Pietruszka | | GKIK | 11,00 | | |
3 | Agnes Johansson | 1995 | Trollhättans FIK | 10,62 | | |
4 | Sabine Hofmann | 1995 | IK Lerum friidrott | 9,96 | | |
5 | Madde Hamarstrand | 1995 | Alingsås IF | 9,72 | | |
6 | Marie Fransson | 1995 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 9,65 | | |
| Sofia Hildingsson | 1995 | IK Lerum friidrott | dns | | |
F 17 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Marie Fransson |
9,34 |
|
9,42 |
|
9,06 |
|
9,14 |
|
9,27 |
|
9,65 |
|
Madde Hamarstrand |
9,27 |
|
9,72 |
|
9,24 |
|
9,36 |
|
- |
|
x |
|
Johanna Holmen-Svensson |
x |
|
x |
|
10,79 |
|
10,72 |
|
- |
|
11,02 |
|
Agnes Johansson |
10,28 |
|
10,10 |
|
10,54 |
|
10,13 |
|
x |
|
10,62 |
|
Kamila Pietruszka |
11,00 |
|
x |
|
10,80 |
|
x |
|
10,96 |
|
10,82 |
|
Sabine Hofmann |
x |
|
9,61 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
9,96 |
|
x |
|
Sofia Hildingsson |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F 17 Kula Final | 23/1 10:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johanna Ivarsson | 1994 | IK Ymer | 11,49 | |
2 | Elin Jonsson | 1995 | IK Ymer | 11,09 | |
3 | Emma Sjöberg | 1995 | Istrums SK | 10,59 | |
4 | Sara Kristersson | 1994 | Tibro AIK FIK | 8,98 | |
5 | Andrea Lennartsson | 1994 | Trollhättans FIK | 8,70 | |
6 | Leonie Svensson | 1994 | Falköpings AIK FIF | 8,00 | |
7 | Jennifer Nyborg | 1994 | Istrums SK | 7,81 | |
8 | Malin Sandberg | | Alingsås IF | 7,67 | |
| Karin Grann | 1995 | Alingsås IF | dns | |
F 17 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Karin Grann |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Sjöberg |
10,26 |
|
10,59 |
|
10,02 |
|
10,35 |
|
10,48 |
|
9,98 |
|
Jennifer Nyborg |
7,81 |
|
7,73 |
|
7,59 |
|
7,55 |
|
7,60 |
|
7,26 |
|
Elin Jonsson |
10,43 |
|
11,09 |
|
10,91 |
|
10,33 |
|
10,45 |
|
x |
|
Johanna Ivarsson |
11,02 |
|
11,49 |
|
10,67 |
|
10,70 |
|
10,95 |
|
11,36 |
|
Leonie Svensson |
7,90 |
|
x |
|
7,77 |
|
7,41 |
|
7,67 |
|
8,00 |
|
Sara Kristersson |
8,98 |
|
8,17 |
|
x |
|
7,99 |
|
8,42 |
|
x |
|
Andrea Lennartsson |
8,14 |
|
8,42 |
|
8,44 |
|
8,70 |
|
8,23 |
|
8,03 |
|
Malin Sandberg |
6,87 |
|
7,67 |
|
7,67 |
|
7,39 |
|
7,33 |
|
7,54 |
|
F 15 60 m Final | 23/1 11:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lisa Brorsson | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 8,13 | | |
2 | Linnea Rosman | 1997 | Istrums SK | 8,36 | | |
3 | Sanna Oscarsson | 1996 | IK Ymer | 8,46 | | |
4 | Emelie Mårtensson | 1996 | IK Wilske | 8,60 | | |
5 | Fanny Hille | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 8,72 | | |
6 | Karin Ytterberg | 1997 | IK Ymer | 8,89 | | |
7 | Jennifer Larsson | 1996 | Istrums SK | 9,16 | | |
8 | Emma Jakobsson | 1996 | Svenljunga IK | 9,41 | | |
F 15 200 m Final | 23/1 15:45 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Sanna Oscarsson | 1996 | IK Ymer | 27,13 | | |
2 | Lisa Brorsson | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 27,16 | | |
3 | Sara Nordin | 1997 | Trollhättans FIK | 28,86 | | |
4 | Mollie Hermansson | 1996 | IK Ymer | 29,40 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Alice Svantesson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 27,33 | | |
2 | Jennifer Larsson | 1996 | Istrums SK | 32,96 | | |
| Emelie Mårtensson | 1996 | IK Wilske | dns | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | Ebba Svantesson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 27,70 | | |
2 | Karin Ytterberg | 1997 | IK Ymer | 28,62 | | |
3 | Fanny Hille | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 29,49 | | |
F 15 200 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Sanna Oscarsson | 1996 | IK Ymer | 27,13 | | |
2 | Lisa Brorsson | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 27,16 | | |
3 | Alice Svantesson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 27,33 | | |
4 | Ebba Svantesson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 27,70 | | |
5 | Karin Ytterberg | 1997 | IK Ymer | 28,62 | | |
6 | Sara Nordin | 1997 | Trollhättans FIK | 28,86 | | |
7 | Mollie Hermansson | 1996 | IK Ymer | 29,40 | | |
8 | Fanny Hille | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 29,49 | | |
9 | Jennifer Larsson | 1996 | Istrums SK | 32,96 | | |
| Emelie Mårtensson | 1996 | IK Wilske | dns | | |
F 15 1 000 m Final | 23/1 16:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sara Christiansson | 1997 | Trollhättans FIK | 3,08,00 | | |
2 | Elvira Erixon | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 3,21,44 | | |
3 | Johanna Andersson | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 3,23,18 | | |
4 | Felicia Svensson | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 3,24,81 | | |
5 | Anna Dahlsjö | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 3,25,15 | | |
6 | Alice Svantesson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 3,30,84 | | |
7 | Ebba Svantesson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 3,36,28 | | |
F 15 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Palmqvist | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 9,48 | | |
2 | Alva Alsin | 1996 | IK Ymer | 9,69 | | |
3 | Sara Nordin | 1997 | Trollhättans FIK | 9,72 | | |
4 | Karin Ytterberg | 1997 | IK Ymer | 10,11 | | |
5 | Sanna Lundqvist | 1997 | IK Ymer | 10,31 | | |
6 | Emma wernung | 1996 | Sävedalens AIK | 10,60 | | |
7 | Anna Fransson | 1997 | IK Wilske | 11,66 | | |
8 | Amanda Sandin | 1997 | Herrljunga SK Friidrott | 12,66 | | |
F 15 Höjd Final | 23/1 11:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Amanda Sandin | 1997 | Herrljunga SK Friidrott | 1,51 |
2 | Sanna Lundqvist | 1997 | IK Ymer | 1,48 |
3 | Linna Eskilstorp | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 1,45 |
4 | Elina Lanndalen | 1997 | IK Ymer | 1,40 |
5 | Johanna Eskilstorp | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 1,35 |
6 | Louise Berghem | 1997 | Istrums SK | 1,35 |
| Mollie Hermansson | 1996 | IK Ymer | x |
F 15 Höjd Final |
1,20 |
1,25 |
1,30 |
1,35 |
1,40 |
1,45 |
1,48 |
1,51 |
1,53 |
Sanna Lundqvist |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
Amanda Sandin |
- |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Louise Berghem |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Mollie Hermansson |
dns |
Elina Lanndalen |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Linna Eskilstorp |
- |
- |
- |
xo |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
Johanna Eskilstorp |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xxx |
F 15 Stav Final | 23/1 10:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sara Cannmo | 1996 | Hovslätts IK | 3,00 |
2 | Malin Antonsson | 1996 | Örgryte IS | 2,80 |
3 | Lina Larsson | 1997 | IK Ymer | 2,40 |
| Sofia Jansson Meuller | 1997 | Örgryte IS | x |
F 15 Stav Final |
2,20 |
2,40 |
2,60 |
2,80 |
3,00 |
3,15 |
Lina Larsson |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Sara Cannmo |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Malin Antonsson |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xxx |
Sofia Jansson Meuller |
xxx |
F 15 Längd Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lisa Brorsson | 1996 | Falköpings FIK | 5,03 | | |
2 | Linnea Rosman | 1997 | Istrums SK | 4,94 | | |
3 | Emelie Mårtensson | 1996 | IK Wilske | 4,92 | | |
4 | Sara Nordin | 1997 | Trollhättans FIK | 4,84 | | |
5 | Ebba Svantesson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 4,76 | | |
6 | Hanna Palmqvist | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 4,72 | | |
7 | Alice Svantesson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 4,60 | | |
8 | Mattilda Norström | 1996 | IK Ymer | 4,48 | | |
9 | Alva Alsin | 1996 | IK Ymer | 4,47 | | |
10 | Elina Lanndalen | 1997 | IK Ymer | 4,34 | | |
11 | Louise Berghem | 1997 | Istrums SK | 4,22 | | |
12 | Jennifer Larsson | 1996 | Istrums SK | 4,21 | | |
13 | Alice Karlsson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 4,20 | | |
14 | Emma Jakobsson | 1996 | Svenljunga IK | 4,18 | | |
15 | Linna Eskilstorp | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 4,09 | | |
16 | Johanna Eskilstorp | 1996 | Mölndals AIK | 4,02 | | |
17 | Anna Fransson | 1997 | IK Wilske | 3,96 | | |
18 | Caroline Hernqvist | 1997 | Svenljunga IK | 3,54 | | |
| Elin Isacsson | 1997 | IK Wilske | dns | | |
F 15 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Emma Jakobsson |
3,92 |
|
4,18 |
|
3,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Hernqvist |
3,54 |
|
3,45 |
|
3,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie Mårtensson |
4,92 |
|
4,59 |
|
x |
|
4,69 |
|
3,70 |
|
x |
|
Elin Isacsson |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Fransson |
3,87 |
|
3,86 |
|
3,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Svantesson |
x |
|
4,49 |
|
4,60 |
|
4,54 |
|
4,53 |
|
4,40 |
|
Ebba Svantesson |
x |
|
x |
|
4,66 |
|
4,69 |
|
4,76 |
|
4,64 |
|
Linnea Rosman |
4,94 |
|
x |
|
4,77 |
|
3,09 |
|
4,91 |
|
4,78 |
|
Jennifer Larsson |
4,21 |
|
3,84 |
|
4,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Berghem |
4,08 |
|
x |
|
4,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Karlsson |
4,14 |
|
3,86 |
|
4,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Lanndalen |
4,34 |
|
4,17 |
|
4,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alva Alsin |
4,47 |
|
- |
|
3,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mattilda Norström |
4,48 |
|
x |
|
3,95 |
|
3,82 |
|
4,31 |
|
4,25 |
|
Sara Nordin |
4,84 |
|
- |
|
x |
|
4,77 |
|
3,00 |
|
3,25 |
|
Lisa Brorsson |
4,82 |
|
5,03 |
|
4,90 |
|
4,74 |
|
4,83 |
|
4,83 |
|
Hanna Palmqvist |
4,59 |
|
- |
|
4,53 |
|
4,46 |
|
4,32 |
|
4,72 |
|
Linna Eskilstorp |
4,09 |
|
3,99 |
|
3,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna Eskilstorp |
4,02 |
|
3,89 |
|
3,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F 15 Tresteg Final | 23/1 12:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnea Rosman | 1997 | Istrums SK | 10,25 | | |
2 | Linnea Ahlstedt | 1996 | IK Lerum friidrott | 10,17 | | |
3 | Emelie Mårtensson | 1996 | IK Wilske | 9,98 | | |
4 | Sanna Lundqvist | 1997 | IK Ymer | 9,39 | | |
5 | Mattilda Norström | 1996 | IK Ymer | 9,13 | | |
6 | Elina Lanndalen | 1997 | IK Ymer | 9,11 | | |
7 | Anna Fransson | 1997 | IK Wilske | 8,77 | | |
8 | Louise Berghem | 1997 | Istrums SK | 8,75 | | |
| Elin Isacsson | 1997 | IK Wilske | dns | | |
| Alice Karlsson | 1997 | Istrums SK | dns | | |
F 15 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Sanna Lundqvist |
9,39 |
|
9,16 |
|
8,99 |
|
9,08 |
|
9,09 |
|
9,26 |
|
Emelie Mårtensson |
x |
|
9,98 |
|
9,43 |
|
9,54 |
|
9,92 |
|
x |
|
Elin Isacsson |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Fransson |
8,77 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
8,39 |
|
8,58 |
|
8,62 |
|
Linnea Rosman |
10,19 |
|
9,93 |
|
9,97 |
|
10,25 |
|
10,20 |
|
9,92 |
|
Louise Berghem |
x |
|
8,69 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
8,25 |
|
8,75 |
|
Alice Karlsson |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Lanndalen |
8,58 |
|
8,98 |
|
9,10 |
|
8,95 |
|
9,11 |
|
8,87 |
|
Mattilda Norström |
9,13 |
|
9,09 |
|
9,13 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
- |
|
Linnea Ahlstedt |
10,17 |
|
9,98 |
|
9,82 |
|
9,81 |
|
x |
|
9,95 |
|
F 15 Kula Final | 23/1 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma wernung | 1996 | Sävedalens AIK | 11,36 | |
2 | Karin Ytterberg | 1997 | IK Ymer | 10,03 | |
3 | Mattilda Norström | 1996 | IK Ymer | 9,34 | |
4 | Alice Karlsson | 1997 | Istrums SK | 9,08 | |
5 | Julia Ramhult | 1996 | IK Ymer | 9,06 | |
6 | Amanda Sandin | 1997 | Herrljunga SK Friidrott | 8,60 | |
7 | Lina Hallberger | 1997 | Svenljunga IK | 8,26 | |
8 | Emma Landegren | 1997 | IK Ymer | 7,95 | |
9 | Caroline Hernqvist | 1997 | Svenljunga IK | 6,18 | |
F 15 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Lina Hallberger |
7,78 |
|
8,26 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Caroline Hernqvist |
5,74 |
|
x |
|
6,18 |
|
6,14 |
|
6,17 |
|
x |
|
Amanda Sandin |
7,95 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
7,27 |
|
7,88 |
|
8,60 |
|
Alice Karlsson |
8,89 |
|
9,08 |
|
8,85 |
|
8,40 |
|
9,00 |
|
8,97 |
|
Julia Ramhult |
8,22 |
|
8,48 |
|
8,79 |
|
7,73 |
|
8,62 |
|
9,06 |
|
Karin Ytterberg |
9,77 |
|
10,03 |
|
9,35 |
|
x |
|
8,88 |
|
8,54 |
|
Emma Landegren |
7,07 |
|
6,91 |
|
7,95 |
|
7,62 |
|
7,88 |
|
6,73 |
|
Mattilda Norström |
8,51 |
|
8,07 |
|
8,15 |
|
8,62 |
|
9,34 |
|
9,08 |
|
Emma wernung |
10,45 |
|
11,36 |
|
11,19 |
|
11,13 |
|
10,48 |
|
10,76 |
|
F 13 60 m Försök | 23/1 11:20 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnea Johansson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 8,62 | q | |
2 | Amanda Kantola | 1998 | IF Hagen | 8,86 | q | |
3 | Amanda Holmberg | 1998 | Lidköpings IS | 8,96 | q | |
4 | Moa Persson | 1998 | Istrums SK | 9,39 | q | |
5 | Johanna nyberg | 1998 | Alingsås IF | 9,54 | q | |
6 | Emma Svantesson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 9,95 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Johanna Stadig | 1998 | IK Ymer | 9,03 | q | |
2 | Fredrika Sjölander | 1998 | IF Hagen | 9,13 | q | |
3 | Alicia Rydhem | 1998 | Alingsås IF | 9,16 | q | |
4 | Linnea Carlsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 9,83 | | |
4 | Ida Abrahamsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 9,83 | | |
F 13 60 m Final | 23/1 13:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnea Johansson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 8,70 | | |
2 | Amanda Kantola | 1998 | IF Hagen | 8,86 | | |
3 | Johanna Stadig | 1998 | IK Ymer | 9,01 | | |
4 | Fredrika Sjölander | 1998 | IF Hagen | 9,15 | | |
5 | Amanda Holmberg | 1998 | Lidköpings IS | 9,17 | | |
6 | Alicia Rydhem | 1998 | Alingsås IF | 9,18 | | |
7 | Moa Persson | 1998 | Istrums SK | 9,41 | | |
| Johanna nyberg | 1998 | Alingsås IF | dns | | |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnea Johansson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 29,42 | | |
2 | Emelie Rantzow | 1998 | IK Ymer | 30,02 | | |
3 | Alicia Rydhem | 1998 | Alingsås IF | 30,86 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Fredrika Sjölander | 1998 | IF Hagen | 31,11 | | |
2 | Moa Persson | 1998 | Istrums SK | 31,23 | | |
3 | Linnea Carlsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 33,82 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | Johanna Stadig | 1998 | IK Ymer | 29,58 | | |
2 | Amanda Kantola | 1998 | IF Hagen | 31,02 | | |
3 | Hanna Willsson | 1998 | IF Hagen | 33,34 | | |
F 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Linnea Johansson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 29,42 | | |
2 | Johanna Stadig | 1998 | IK Ymer | 29,58 | | |
3 | Emelie Rantzow | 1998 | IK Ymer | 30,02 | | |
4 | Alicia Rydhem | 1998 | Alingsås IF | 30,86 | | |
5 | Amanda Kantola | 1998 | IF Hagen | 31,02 | | |
6 | Fredrika Sjölander | 1998 | IF Hagen | 31,11 | | |
7 | Moa Persson | 1998 | Istrums SK | 31,23 | | |
8 | Hanna Willsson | 1998 | IF Hagen | 33,34 | | |
9 | Linnea Carlsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 33,82 | | |
F 13 800 m Final | 23/1 16:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Kuuti | 1998 | Tingbergs AIS | 2,43,56 | | |
2 | Johanna Stadig | 1998 | IK Ymer | 2,44,28 | | |
F 13 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Amanda Holmberg | 1998 | Lidköpings IS | 10,17 | | |
2 | Emelie Rantzow | 1998 | IK Ymer | 11,03 | | |
3 | Matilda Smedman | 1998 | IF Hagen | 12,73 | | |
4 | Hanna Willsson | 1998 | IF Hagen | 13,07 | | |
5 | Emma Svantesson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 13,84 | | |
6 | Sara Svensson | 1998 | IF Hagen | 14,16 | | |
F 13 Höjd Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Miranda Sundberg | 1998 | IK Ymer | 1,42 |
2 | Amanda Holmberg | 1998 | Lidköpings IS | 1,39 |
3 | Emelie Rantzow | 1998 | IK Ymer | 1,39 |
4 | Annika Svensson | 1998 | IF Hagen | 1,30 |
5 | Moa Persson | 1998 | Istrums SK | 1,30 |
F 13 Höjd Final |
1,07 |
1,12 |
1,17 |
1,22 |
1,27 |
1,30 |
1,33 |
1,36 |
1,39 |
1,42 |
1,45 |
Moa Persson |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
Emelie Rantzow |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xxo |
xo |
xxx |
Miranda Sundberg |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Annika Svensson |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Amanda Holmberg |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
F 13 Längd Final | 23/1 11:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnea Johansson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 4,48 | | |
2 | Johanna nyberg | 1998 | Alingsås IF | 3,98 | | |
3 | Moa Persson | 1998 | Istrums SK | 3,89 | | |
4 | Matilda Smedman | 1998 | IF Hagen | 3,76 | | |
5 | Emma Svantesson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 3,60 | | |
6 | Sara Svensson | 1998 | IF Hagen | 3,56 | | |
7 | Ida Abrahamsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 3,20 | | |
F 13 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Johanna nyberg |
3,86 |
|
3,71 |
|
3,98 |
|
x |
|
3,73 |
|
3,93 |
|
Moa Persson |
x |
|
3,77 |
|
3,81 |
|
3,67 |
|
3,89 |
|
3,86 |
|
Emma Svantesson |
3,60 |
|
x |
|
3,45 |
|
3,55 |
|
x |
|
3,42 |
|
Linnea Johansson |
3,88 |
|
4,41 |
|
4,48 |
|
4,40 |
|
4,01 |
|
4,30 |
|
Matilda Smedman |
3,76 |
|
3,73 |
|
3,48 |
|
3,73 |
|
3,58 |
|
3,55 |
|
Sara Svensson |
3,56 |
|
3,47 |
|
3,33 |
|
3,35 |
|
3,39 |
|
3,35 |
|
Ida Abrahamsson |
3,20 |
|
x |
|
2,34 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
3,02 |
|
F 13 Tresteg Final | 23/1 16:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Kuuti | 1998 | Tingbergs AIS | 9,19 | | |
2 | Emelie Rantzow | 1998 | IK Ymer | 9,08 | | |
3 | Emma Svantesson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 7,59 | | |
F 13 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Emelie Rantzow |
8,15 |
|
8,89 |
|
8,87 |
|
8,82 |
|
9,08 |
|
8,97 |
|
Emma Svantesson |
7,30 |
|
7,21 |
|
7,59 |
|
7,35 |
|
7,52 |
|
- |
|
Emma Kuuti |
8,82 |
|
8,89 |
|
x |
|
8,65 |
|
9,19 |
|
- |
|
F 13 Kula Final | 23/1 12:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Amanda Holmberg | 1998 | Lidköpings IS | 12,71 | |
2 | Annika Svensson | 1998 | IF Hagen | 9,39 | |
3 | Emma Kuuti | 1998 | Tingbergs AIS | 7,66 | |
4 | Emelie Rantzow | 1998 | IK Ymer | 6,98 | |
5 | Linnea Carlsson | 1998 | IK Ymer | 6,72 | |
| Rabecka Martin | 1998 | IK Ymer | dns | |
F 13 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Emelie Rantzow |
6,56 |
|
x |
|
6,98 |
|
6,43 |
|
5,97 |
|
5,95 |
|
Rabecka Martin |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea Carlsson |
x |
|
6,62 |
|
6,72 |
|
6,72 |
|
6,44 |
|
6,65 |
|
Annika Svensson |
8,86 |
|
9,22 |
|
8,85 |
|
8,93 |
|
8,70 |
|
9,39 |
|
Amanda Holmberg |
11,50 |
|
11,40 |
|
10,84 |
|
12,71 |
|
12,38 |
|
x |
|
Emma Kuuti |
7,05 |
|
7,53 |
|
7,40 |
|
6,78 |
|
7,66 |
|
7,10 |
|
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Christina Pool Wiklund | 1999 | Falköpings FIK | 9,09 | q | |
2 | Alva Lindberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 9,19 | q | |
3 | Agnes Alsin | 2000 | IK Ymer | 9,28 | q | |
4 | Lovisa von Schedvin | 1999 | IK Ymer | 9,40 | | |
5 | Nathalia Aspensten | 1999 | IF Hagen | 9,41 | | |
6 | Erika Alkstrand | 1999 | IK Ymer | 9,70 | | |
7 | Alice Widarson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 9,80 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Elsa Nilsson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 9,14 | q | |
2 | Claudia Belgrave | 2000 | IK Ymer | 9,16 | q | |
3 | Kaisa Johansson | 1999 | IF Hagen | 9,76 | | |
4 | Cornelia Milton | 1999 | IK Wilske | 10,04 | | |
5 | Sofia Klasson | | IK Ymer | 10,06 | | |
6 | Olivia Larsson | 1999 | IK Ymer | 10,10 | | |
7 | Hanna Berghem | 2000 | Istrums SK | 10,12 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | Mathilda Holterberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 8,48 | q | |
2 | Laura von Schedvin | 1999 | IK Ymer | 8,95 | q | |
3 | Vilma Snygg | 1999 | IK Ymer | 9,10 | q | |
4 | Klara Magnusson | 2000 | IF Hagen | 9,56 | | |
5 | Julia Hjertén | 1999 | Istrums SK | 9,79 | | |
6 | Tilda Edenvik | 2000 | IK Ymer | 9,98 | | |
7 | Frida Elmqvist | 2000 | IK Ymer | 10,66 | | |
| Alice Evebring | 1999 | IF Hagen | dns | | |
F 12 60 m Final | 23/1 13:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mathilda Holterberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 8,66 | | |
2 | Laura von Schedvin | 1999 | IK Ymer | 9,07 | | |
3 | Elsa Nilsson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 9,09 | | |
4 | Christina Pool Wiklund | 1999 | Falköpings FIK | 9,12 | | |
5 | Vilma Snygg | 1999 | IK Ymer | 9,20 | | |
6 | Claudia Belgrave | 2000 | IK Ymer | 9,25 | | |
7 | Alva Lindberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 9,37 | | |
8 | Agnes Alsin | 2000 | IK Ymer | 9,54 | | |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Bergqvist | 1999 | IK Ymer | 31,21 | | |
2 | Christina Pool Wiklund | 1999 | Falköpings FIK | 31,46 | | |
3 | Kajsa Jacobsson | 2000 | IK Ymer | 33,00 | | |
4 | Alice Södervall | | Istrums SK | 33,75 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Mathilda Holterberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 29,37 | | |
2 | Vilma Snygg | 1999 | IK Ymer | 30,20 | | |
| Lovisa von Schedvin | 1999 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
Heat 3
| | | | | | |
1 | Kajsa Jonsson | 1999 | Istrums SK | 32,47 | | |
2 | Erika Alkstrand | 1999 | IK Ymer | 33,29 | | |
3 | Sofia Klasson | | IK Ymer | 35,33 | | |
F 12 200 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Mathilda Holterberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 29,37 | | |
2 | Vilma Snygg | 1999 | IK Ymer | 30,20 | | |
3 | Hanna Bergqvist | 1999 | IK Ymer | 31,21 | | |
4 | Christina Pool Wiklund | 1999 | Falköpings FIK | 31,46 | | |
5 | Kajsa Jonsson | 1999 | Istrums SK | 32,47 | | |
6 | Kajsa Jacobsson | 2000 | IK Ymer | 33,00 | | |
7 | Erika Alkstrand | 1999 | IK Ymer | 33,29 | | |
8 | Alice Södervall | | Istrums SK | 33,75 | | |
9 | Sofia Klasson | | IK Ymer | 35,33 | | |
| Lovisa von Schedvin | 1999 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
F 12 800 m Final | 23/1 16:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Elsa Nilsson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 2,42,94 | | |
2 | Klara Magnusson | 2000 | IF Hagen | 2,43,97 | | |
3 | Olivia Ahl-Orrbén | 1999 | Lidköpings IS | 2,56,79 | | |
4 | Frida Elmqvist | 2000 | IK Ymer | 3,06,56 | | |
F 12 60 mh Final | 23/1 10:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Elsa Nilsson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 12,21 | | |
2 | Wilma Eriksson | 1999 | Svenljunga IK | 12,84 | | |
3 | Cornelia Milton | 1999 | IK Wilske | 13,07 | | |
4 | Alice Widarson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 13,88 | | |
5 | Nathalia Aspensten | 1999 | IF Hagen | 14,26 | | |
F 12 Höjd Final | 23/1 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Julia Hjertén | 1999 | Istrums SK | 1,36 |
2 | Alice Evebring | 1999 | IF Hagen | 1,30 |
3 | Christina Pool Wiklund | 1999 | Falköpings FIK | 1,30 |
4 | Ida Gustavsson | 1999 | Istrums SK | 1,30 |
5 | Kajsa Jonsson | 1999 | Istrums SK | 1,27 |
6 | Cornelia Milton | 1999 | IK Wilske | 1,22 |
7 | Olivia Ahl-Orrbén | 1999 | Lidköpings IS | 1,22 |
8 | Elsa Nilsson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 1,22 |
9 | Alice Widarson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 1,17 |
9 | Hanna Bergqvist | 1999 | IK Ymer | 1,17 |
9 | Alice Södervall | | Istrums SK | 1,17 |
9 | Alva Lindberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 1,17 |
13 | Julia Kristiansson | | Tingbergs AIS | 1,17 |
14 | Olivia Larsson | 1999 | IK Ymer | 1,07 |
15 | Julia Johansson | 2000 | IK Bergaström | 1,02 |
| Ebba Enander | 1999 | IK Ymer | |
F 12 Höjd Final |
1,02 |
1,07 |
1,12 |
1,17 |
1,22 |
1,27 |
1,30 |
1,33 |
1,36 |
1,39 |
Cornelia Milton |
- |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Alice Widarson |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Elsa Nilsson |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Ida Gustavsson |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Julia Kristiansson |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Kajsa Jonsson |
o |
o |
xxo |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Julia Hjertén |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
Hanna Bergqvist |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Olivia Larsson |
o |
o |
xxx |
Alice Evebring |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Alice Södervall |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Julia Johansson |
xo |
xxx |
Alva Lindberg |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Christina Pool Wiklund |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
Olivia Ahl-Orrbén |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
F 12 Längd Final | 23/1 12:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mathilda Holterberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 4,48 | | |
2 | Vilma Snygg | 1999 | IK Ymer | 4,28 | | 4,24 |
3 | Elsa Nilsson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 4,28 | | 4,17 |
4 | Agnes Alsin | 2000 | IK Ymer | 4,01 | | 3,93 |
5 | Laura von Schedvin | 1999 | IK Ymer | 4,01 | | 3,89 |
6 | Julia Kristiansson | | Tingbergs AIS | 3,97 | | |
7 | Hanna Bergqvist | 1999 | IK Ymer | 3,92 | | |
8 | Alva Lindberg | 1999 | Trollhättans FIK | 3,88 | | |
9 | Christina Pool Wiklund | 1999 | Falköpings FIK | 3,79 | | |
10 | Claudia Belgrave | 2000 | IK Ymer | 3,77 | | |
11 | Klara Magnusson | 2000 | IF Hagen | 3,73 | | |
12 | Julia Hjertén | 1999 | Istrums SK | 3,64 | | |
13 | Olivia Ahl-Orrbén | 1999 | Lidköpings IS | 3,63 | | |
14 | Kajsa Jonsson | 1999 | Istrums SK | 3,57 | | |
15 | Erika Alkstrand | 1999 | IK Ymer | 3,56 | | |
16 | Cornelia Milton | 1999 | IK Wilske | 3,54 | | 3,54 |
17 | Lovisa von Schedvin | 1999 | IK Ymer | 3,54 | | 3,49 |
18 | Julia Johansson | 2000 | IK Bergaström | 3,54 | | 3,47 |
19 | Tilda Edenvik | 2000 | IK Ymer | 3,49 | | |
20 | Nathalia Aspensten | 1999 | IF Hagen | 3,48 | | |
21 | Alice Widarson | 1999 | Ryda SK | 3,47 | | |
22 | Ida Gustavsson | 1999 | Istrums SK | 3,38 | | |
23 | Frida Elmqvist | 2000 | IK Ymer | 3,31 | | |
24 | Alice Södervall | | Istrums SK | 3,30 | | |
25 | Olivia Larsson | 1999 | IK Ymer | 3,29 | | |
| Ebba Enander | 1999 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
| Maja Wallin | 2000 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
| Nautica West | 2000 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
| Tilda Elvljung | 2000 | IK Ymer | dns | | |
F 12 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Cornelia Milton |
3,54 |
|
3,54 |
|
3,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Widarson |
3,47 |
|
2,33 |
|
2,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa Nilsson |
4,17 |
|
3,86 |
|
4,28 |
|
4,15 |
|
4,07 |
|
4,03 |
|
Ida Gustavsson |
3,38 |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Kristiansson |
3,75 |
|
- |
|
3,97 |
|
3,84 |
|
3,78 |
|
3,79 |
|
Kajsa Jonsson |
3,57 |
|
3,36 |
|
3,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Hjertén |
x |
|
3,56 |
|
3,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erika Alkstrand |
3,56 |
|
3,40 |
|
3,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Snygg |
4,12 |
|
4,24 |
|
4,15 |
|
4,12 |
|
4,28 |
|
x |
|
Laura von Schedvin |
3,89 |
|
3,68 |
|
4,01 |
|
3,80 |
|
3,85 |
|
- |
|
Ebba Enander |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna Bergqvist |
3,84 |
|
3,77 |
|
3,84 |
|
3,91 |
|
3,70 |
|
3,92 |
|
Lovisa von Schedvin |
3,49 |
|
3,54 |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Larsson |
x |
|
3,29 |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida Elmqvist |
3,31 |
|
3,25 |
|
3,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalia Aspensten |
3,48 |
|
3,42 |
|
3,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klara Magnusson |
3,63 |
|
x |
|
3,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Södervall |
3,30 |
|
3,11 |
|
3,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Johansson |
3,47 |
|
3,43 |
|
3,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathilda Holterberg |
4,11 |
|
4,47 |
|
4,48 |
|
4,30 |
|
4,47 |
|
- |
|
Alva Lindberg |
3,54 |
|
3,76 |
|
3,83 |
|
3,88 |
|
3,85 |
|
3,88 |
|
Christina Pool Wiklund |
3,65 |
|
3,79 |
|
3,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Ahl-Orrbén |
3,63 |
|
- |
|
3,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Wallin |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes Alsin |
3,68 |
|
4,01 |
|
3,78 |
|
3,93 |
|
3,85 |
|
- |
|
Tilda Edenvik |
3,39 |
|
3,48 |
|
3,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Belgrave |
x |
|
3,77 |
|
3,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nautica West |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilda Elvljung |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F 12 Kula Final | 23/1 12:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ida Olsson | 1999 | IF Hagen | 9,87 | |
2 | Olivia Ahl-Orrbén | 1999 | Lidköpings IS | 9,25 | |
3 | Alice Evebring | 1999 | IF Hagen | 8,39 | |
4 | Cornelia Storm-Karlén | 1999 | Lidköpings IS | 8,04 | |
5 | Cornelia Milton | 1999 | IK Wilske | 8,01 | |
6 | Wilma Eriksson | 1999 | Svenljunga IK | 7,87 | |
7 | Ida Gustavsson | 1999 | Istrums SK | 7,24 | |
8 | Julia Kristiansson | | Tingbergs AIS | 7,20 | |
9 | Kaisa Johansson | 1999 | IF Hagen | 7,15 | |
| Ebba Enander | 1999 | IK Ymer | dns | |
F 12 Kula Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Cornelia Milton |
7,15 |
|
7,96 |
|
7,40 |
|
8,01 |
|
7,63 |
|
7,74 |
|
Wilma Eriksson |
x |
|
7,87 |
|
7,71 |
|
6,45 |
|
7,59 |
|
7,34 |
|
Ida Gustavsson |
6,66 |
|
6,76 |
|
6,87 |
|
7,24 |
|
6,19 |
|
x |
|
Julia Kristiansson |
6,47 |
|
6,18 |
|
6,23 |
|
7,20 |
|
6,32 |
|
- |
|
Ebba Enander |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaisa Johansson |
7,03 |
|
6,95 |
|
x |
|
5,82 |
|
7,15 |
|
7,04 |
|
Alice Evebring |
8,03 |
|
7,32 |
|
7,09 |
|
8,39 |
|
8,00 |
|
7,89 |
|
Ida Olsson |
9,09 |
|
8,80 |
|
9,26 |
|
9,41 |
|
9,34 |
|
9,87 |
|
Cornelia Storm-Karlén |
7,38 |
|
7,98 |
|
7,78 |
|
8,04 |
|
7,17 |
|
7,70 |
|
Olivia Ahl-Orrbén |
7,59 |
|
7,84 |
|
8,38 |
|
8,30 |
|
9,25 |
|
8,65 |
|
© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems