JENTER/GIRLS 15
ÅR (1993)
Pr. 18.09.2008
Utarbeidet av/Compiled by Elin Dølør
60
METER – 8,50
7,70 |
+1,6 |
(2)J18/19 |
Marte Jørgensen, Strømmen IF |
160193 |
Asker |
31.05 |
8,38 |
+1,0 |
(1) |
Nina Andersen, GTI |
180793 |
Egersund |
08.05 |
8,47 |
-2,0 |
(1)f |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Asker |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medvind/wind assisted (8,50w): |
|
|
|
8,49w |
+2,8 |
(1) |
Emma Øren, Urædd Friidrett |
040393 |
Porsgrunn |
23.04 |
80
METER – 11,80
11,07 |
-1,5 |
(1) |
Aina Opsal Bakke, Ørsta IL |
140793 |
Ørsta |
07.06 |
|
11,33 |
+0,2 |
(1) |
Susanne Johannessen Aas, TIL Hovding |
150293 |
Leikvang |
28.04 |
|
11,52 |
+0,0 |
(1) |
Malin Ulrika Blomberg, TIL Hovding |
020193 |
Leikvang |
09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
METER – 13,70
12,08 |
-0,3 |
(1)fh1 |
Marte Jørgensen, Strømmen IF |
160193 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
28.06 |
12,31 |
-0,4 |
(2)f |
Ida Bakke Hansen,
IL Runar |
070193 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
12,45 |
+1,5 |
(1)Af |
Julie Andrea Håskjold, Trondheim Friidrett |
030893 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
12,63 |
-0,4 |
(4)f |
Eline Breilid,
Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
12,66 |
+1,5 |
(2)Af |
Cecilie Veronica Olsen, Fredrikstad IF |
070693 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
12,69 |
+1,4 |
(2)f |
Maria Teigland, FIK Orion |
250193 |
Arvika/SWE |
27.07 |
12,87 |
+0,0 |
(1) |
Silje Marie Sporildnes, Steinkjer FIK |
170593 |
Namdalseid |
02.08 |
13,00 |
+1,1 |
(1) |
Emilie Orning, Minerva IS |
201093 |
Lillestrøm |
14.06 |
13,02 |
+1,3 |
(2)J15/16 |
Emma Øren, Urædd Friidrett |
040393 |
Tønsberg |
09.07 |
13,05 |
+1,5 |
(5)Af |
Marte Elise Kristoffersen, Trondheim Friidrett |
200293 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,05 |
+1,5 |
(6)Af |
Aina Opsal Bakke, Ørsta IL |
140793 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
13,13 |
-0,3 |
(2)Bf |
Trine Knutsen, Brandbu IF |
160293 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
13,23 |
-0,9 |
(1)h3 |
Martine Gjennestad, Tønsberg FIK |
050593 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
13,24 |
+1,5 |
(7)Af |
Malin Ulrika Blomberg, TIL Hovding |
020193 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
13,27 |
+0,1 |
(3)h4 |
Celina Solend,
Bremnes IL |
290193 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
13,29 |
+0,1 |
(2) |
Kristine Berge, Iveland IL |
010893 |
Lunderød |
01.06 |
13,29 |
+0,1 |
(2)h1 |
Nina Andersen, GTI |
180793 |
Fana |
01.06 |
13,29 |
+2,0 |
(1)h5 |
Karoline Johannesen, Lambertseter IF |
110693 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
13,31 |
+1,1 |
(2) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Lillestrøm |
14.06 |
13,33 |
+1,7 |
(2)h1 |
Vilde Elise Kolaas, Lillehammer IF |
300393 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,36 |
+0,1 |
(3)h1 |
Ingrid Viste, IL Skjalg |
030593 |
Fana |
01.06 |
13,39 |
-0,2 |
(1) |
Thea Aksland, Sandnes IL |
250293 |
Haugesund |
25.05 |
13,42 |
+1,7 |
(2)h2 |
Cecilie Nymoen, Sigdal FIK |
191293 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
13,48 |
-2,5 |
(1) |
Christiane Gjerde, IL Norna-Salhus |
140593 |
Fana |
15.06 |
13,49 |
+0,1 |
(3) |
Camilla Rønn Illidi,
Aurskog Høland FIL |
310393 |
Oslo/Bi |
24.05 |
13,50 |
+0,9 |
(3)h1 |
Anja Ruud, Ski IL |
140193 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
13,51 |
-0,7 |
(2)h7 |
Louisa
Ampomah, IL i BUL |
150393 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
13,51 |
+0,1 |
(4)h3 |
Synne Våge Jagedal, Florø TIF |
160193 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
13,56 |
+1,0 |
(4)h5 |
Stine Landsnes, Kristiansands IF |
040493 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
28.06 |
13,57 |
+0,8 |
(1)h4 |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,58 |
-0,3 |
(4)Bf |
Cathrine Løyning, IF Sturla |
250293 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
13,61 |
-1,8 |
(3)h1 |
Anette Holmedal, TIL Hovding |
270293 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
13,62 |
+0,9 |
(2) |
Anna
Chr. Tolås Omdal, Egersunds IK |
221293 |
Egersund |
12.05 |
13,62 |
+0,8 |
(2)h4 |
Ine Marie Andreassen, IK Grane |
260793 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
13,63 |
-0,1 |
(4)h3 |
Martine Johannessen Flakk, Namsen FIF |
070193 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
13,65 |
+0,1 |
(6)h1 |
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Fana |
01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuelt
supplement: |
|
|
|
12,3 |
+2,0 |
(1) |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
12,8 |
+2,0 |
(2) |
Kristine Berge, Iveland IL |
010893 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
13,0 |
+2,0 |
(3) |
Ine Marie Andreassen, IK Grane |
260793 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
13,2 |
+1,5 |
(1) |
Katrine Jolma, Porsanger IL |
170593 |
Vadsø |
14.06 |
13,3 |
+2,0 |
(4) |
Pia Larsen, IK Grane |
180393 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
13,4 |
+1,8 |
(1) |
Synne Våge
Jagedal, Florø TIF |
160193 |
Florø |
13.08 |
13,5 |
+0,5 |
(1) |
Martine Johannessen Flakk, Namsen FIF |
070193 |
Jøa |
04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|
|
|
12,04w |
+2,6 |
(2)fJ18/19 |
Marte Jørgensen, Strømmen IF |
160193 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
12,23w |
+3,3 |
(1)f |
Ida Bakke Hansen, IL Runar |
070193 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
12,62w |
+3,3 |
(2)f |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
13,04w |
+3,3 |
(4)f |
Emilie Orning, Minerva IS |
201093 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
13,07w |
+2,2 |
(1)h3KS |
Aina Opsal Bakke, Ørsta IL |
140793 |
Molde |
15.06 |
13,11w |
+3,3 |
(5)f |
Karoline Johannesen, Lambertseter IF |
110693 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
13,15w |
+3,3 |
(6)f |
Cecilie Nymoen, Sigdal FIK |
191293 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
13,43w |
+3,1 |
(1) |
Camilla Rønn Illidi,
Aurskog Høland FIL |
310393 |
Bjørkelangen |
03.05 |
13,47w |
+2,4 |
(1) |
Sofie Nebdal, Horten FIK |
210393 |
Drammen |
14.06 |
13,48w |
+2,4 |
(2) |
Ailinn Nyhus, IF Sturla |
250793 |
Drammen |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,50 |
? |
(1) |
Martine Johannessen Flakk, Namsen FIF |
070193 |
Overhalla |
01.07 |
19,53 |
-0,2 |
(1) |
Maria Teigland, FIK Orion |
250193 |
Romedal |
25.06 |
200
METER – 28,20
24,58 |
+2,0 |
(1)fJR |
Ida Bakke Hansen, IL Runar |
070193 |
Stavanger |
10.08 |
24,86 |
+0,1 |
(2)f |
Marte Jørgensen,
Strømmen IF |
160193 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
25,28 |
+0,5 |
(1)h6 |
Julie Andrea Håskjold, Trondheim Friidrett |
030893 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
25,71 |
+0,5 |
(2)h6 |
Cecilie Veronica Olsen, Fredrikstad IF |
070693 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
26,14 |
+0,1 |
(4)f |
Maria Teigland,
FIK Orion |
250193 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
26,42 |
-3,2 |
(2)h5 |
Silje Marie
Sporildnes, Steinkjer FIK |
170593 |
Stavanger |
09.08 |
26,53 |
-0,4 |
(1) |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Lunderød |
01.06 |
26,82 |
+0,5 |
(5)h6 |
Trine Knutsen, Brandbu IF |
160293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
26,84 |
+0,5 |
(6)h6 |
Aina Opsal Bakke, Ørsta IL |
140793 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
26,87 |
+1,4 |
(1)h5 |
Anette Holmedal, TIL Hovding |
270293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26,98 |
+1,0 |
(1)h3 |
Emma Øren, Urædd Friidrett |
040393 |
Oslo/Bi |
17.08 |
27,00 |
+0,5 |
(1)h1 |
Martine Johannessen Flakk, Namsen FIF |
070193 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
27,03 |
-0,5 |
(1) |
Christiane Gjerde, IL Norna-Salhus |
140593 |
Fana |
14.06 |
27,41 |
+1,9 |
(1)h2 |
Camilla Rønn Illidi,
Aurskog Høland FIL |
310393 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
27,44 |
+0,3 |
(1)h4 |
Sara Thune,BækkelagetSK |
110293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
27,49 |
+0,4 |
(2)h2KS |
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Sandnes |
14.06 |
27,49 |
+1,4 |
(2)h5 |
Marte Elise Kristoffersen, Trondheim Friidrett |
200293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
27,50 |
+0,8 |
(1) |
Nina Andersen, GTI |
180793 |
Sandnes |
29.07 |
27,52 |
+1,8 |
(3)h1 |
Thea Aksland, Sandnes IL |
250293 |
Fana |
30.05 |
27,53 |
+1,4 |
(3)h5 |
Ailinn Nyhus, IF Sturla |
250793 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27,55 |
+1,1 |
(1) |
Cecilie Nymoen, Sigdal FIK |
191293 |
Sigdal |
29.06 |
27,56 |
+1,8 |
(4)h1 |
Ingrid Viste, IL Skjalg |
030593 |
Fana |
30.05 |
27,65 |
+0,0 |
(m) |
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Overhalla |
23.08 |
27,66 |
+0,2 |
(2)h1 |
Emilie Orning,
Minerva IS |
201093 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
27,68 |
+1,4 |
(4)h5 |
Siv Anita Myklebust, Førde IL |
040593 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
27,69 |
+1,4 |
(5)h5 |
Susanne Johannessen Aas, TIL Hovding |
150293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
27,73 |
+1,0 |
(2)h3 |
Martine Gjennestad, Tønsberg FIK |
050593 |
Oslo/Bi |
17.08 |
27,77 |
+1,4 |
(6)h5 |
Caroline Sofie Tenold, Strømmen IF |
160993 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
27,77 |
+0,2 |
(3)h1 |
Celina Solend,
Bremnes IL |
290193 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
27,84 |
-0,4 |
(2) |
Kristine Berge, Iveland IL |
010893 |
Lunderød |
01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27,96 |
+1,6 |
(1) |
Anja Ruud, Ski IL |
140193 |
Lillestrøm |
15.06 |
28,00 |
+0,0 |
(1) |
Pia Larsen, IK Grane |
180393 |
Lunderød |
14.07 |
28,01 |
+0,3 |
(2)h4 |
Elise Sand, Oppstad IL |
060693 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
28,06 |
+1,4 |
(7)h5 |
Pernille Sina Lund, Bækkelaget SK |
231293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
28,20 |
+0,0 |
(m) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Overhalla |
23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuelt supplement: |
|
|
|
27,6 |
+1,7 |
(1) |
Synne Våge
Jagedal, Florø TIF |
160193 |
Florø |
13.08 |
27,8 |
+0,0 |
(1) |
Trine Grimeli Dammen, Ringerike FIK |
071193 |
Modum |
23.08 |
28,0 |
+1,3 |
(m) |
Annika Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Ski |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|
|
|
24,71 |
+2,7 |
(1)h5 |
Ida Bakke Hansen, IL Runar |
070193 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
25,55 |
+2,6 |
(1) |
Cecilie Veronica Olsen, Fredrikstad IF |
070693 |
Moss |
31.05 |
25,83 |
-2,7 |
(2)h5 |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
27,05 |
+2,5 |
(1)h4 |
Johanna
Gateman, IL Tyrving (SWE) |
250693 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
27,05 |
+2,7 |
(5)h5 |
Nina Andersen, GTI |
180793 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
27,08 |
+2,5 |
(2)h4 |
Emilie Orning, Minerva IS |
201093 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
27,18 |
+2,7 |
(6)h5 |
Martine Gjennestad, Tønsberg FIK |
050593 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
27,22 |
+2,7 |
(7)h5 |
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
27,88 |
+2,5 |
(4)h4 |
Sofie Nebdal, Horten FIK |
210393 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
28,17 |
+2,5 |
(1)h2 |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Asker |
01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28,17 |
+3,7 |
(1) |
Andrea Hansine Koppen, IK Hind |
241193 |
Bodø |
24.08 |
28,18 |
+3,5 |
(1)h1 |
Stine Dombu,
IL Eiker-Kvikk |
050493 |
Strømstad/SWE |
12.07 |
300
METER – 46,00
43,38? |
(1) |
Aina Opsal Bakke, Ørsta IL |
140793 |
Ørsta |
07.06 |
43,51 |
(1) |
Johanna
Gateman, IL Tyrving (SWE) |
250693 |
Nadderud |
29.04 |
43,92 |
(1) |
Maria Teigland, FIK Orion |
250193 |
Arvika/SWE |
27.07 |
44,11 |
(1)fh9 |
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
29.06 |
45,58 |
(1) |
Kaia Bjornes Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Lunderød |
14.07 |
|
|
Manuelt supplement: |
|
|
|
43,2 |
(1) |
Nina Andersen, GTI |
180793 |
Sola |
24.06 |
400
METER – 66,00
59,33 |
(1) |
Ida Bakke Hansen, IF Fram |
070193 |
Drammen |
24.05 |
59,70 |
(1) |
Nina Andersen, GTI |
180793 |
Tønsberg |
02.07 |
60,77 |
(1) |
Silje Marie Sporildnes, Steinkjer FIK |
170593 |
Trondheim/St |
01.06 |
62,51 |
(1) |
Maiken Rønnekleiv Lenes, Ranheim IL |
091093 |
Trondheim/St |
24.08 |
62,72 |
(1)h1 |
Ailinn Nyhus, IF Sturla |
250793 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
62,98 |
(2)h1 |
Caroline Sofie Tenold, Strømmen IF |
160993 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
62,99 |
(3)U23 |
Maria Teigland, FIK Orion |
250193 |
Brumunddal |
12.05 |
63,01 |
(2)h3 |
Aurora Topphol Midtflø, Hareid IL |
120493 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
64,07 |
(1) |
Synne Sørensen, Urædd Friidrett |
110493 |
Skien |
24.05 |
64,09 |
(1) |
Karoline Finne, FIL Frisk |
240293 |
Fana |
15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64,19 |
(2) |
Kamilla Østerhus Hansen, GTI |
120693 |
Fana |
01.06 |
64,31 |
(3) |
Kiri Njøten, Eivindvik IL |
060193 |
Fana |
01.06 |
64,64 |
(1)h2 |
Solveig Christensen, Ranheim IL |
271193 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
65,04 |
(4)h3 |
Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad IF |
170993 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
65,25 |
(1) |
Kristiane
Rygg, Hyen IL |
250793 |
Byrkjelo |
24.08 |
65,44 |
(3) |
Trine Grimeli Dammen, Ringerike FIK |
071193 |
Drammen |
24.05 |
65,45 |
(2)h2 |
Tonje Leirstein, Ranheim IL |
190193 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuelt supplement: |
|
|
|
64,6 |
(1) |
Kaia Bjornes Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
64,6 |
(2) |
Pia Larsen, IK Grane |
180393 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
600
METER – 1.48,00
1.39,01 |
(1) |
Nina Andersen, GTI |
180793 |
Egersund |
08.05 |
1.43,90 |
(1) |
Kamilla Østerhus Hansen, GTI |
120693 |
Stord |
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manglende sarg/Kerb missing: |
|
|
|
1.43,79 |
(1) |
Johanna
Gateman, IL Tyrving (SWE) |
250693 |
Nadderud |
07.05 |
800
METER – 2.33,00
2.15,15 |
(2)fh1 |
Ida Margrethe Neverdahl, IL Skjalg |
280993 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
27.06 |
2.17,04 |
(2)h2 |
Nina Andersen,
GTI |
180793 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
2.18,53 |
(3)h2 |
Karoline Finne,
FIL Frisk |
240293 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
2.19,33 |
(1)h2 |
Emma Marie Skjærstad, Løten |
130693 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
2.19,68 |
(1)KJ |
Maiken Rønnekleiv Lenes, Ranheim IL |
091093 |
Trondheim/St |
31.05 |
2.19,89 |
(4)h2 |
Julie Frøslev Mathisen, Askim IF |
210593 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
2.20,57 |
(3)h2 |
Aurora Topphol Midtflø, Hareid IL |
120493 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
2.22,04 |
(1)h1 |
Hilde Fenne, Voss
IL |
120593 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
2.24,27 |
(1) |
Selma Kolsrud, IL i BUL |
130893 |
Modum |
24.08 |
2.25,69 |
(2)KS |
Ida Østerås, Verdal FIK |
070893 |
Ogndal |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.26,02 |
(2) |
Johanna
Gateman, IL Tyrving (SWE) |
250693 |
Oslo/Bi |
17.08 |
2.26,15 |
(1) |
Silje Marie Sporildnes, Steinkjer FIK |
170593 |
Stjørdal |
08.06 |
2.26,28 |
(2)h1 |
Maiken Skoie
Brustad, IL Tyrving |
080293 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
2.27,11 |
(3)h1 |
Andrea Hansine
Koppen, IK Hind |
241193 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
2.27,19 |
(6)f |
Tonje Granne Kvale, Oppegård IL |
160293 |
Oslo/Bi |
06.06 |
2.27,79 |
(4)h1 |
Maja Solbakken, FIK
Ren-Eng |
181093 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
2.29,36 |
(m) |
Pia Larsen, IL Sørfjell |
180893 |
Lunderød |
24.05 |
2.30,06 |
(1) |
Ingvild Skare Thygesen, IL Korlevoll-Odda |
220693 |
Haugesund |
24.05 |
2.30,30 |
(1) |
Linn Baarlid, Strømmen IF |
041093 |
Oslo/Bi |
25.05 |
2.30,50 |
(2) |
Johanne Ligaard Brynildsen, IK Tjalve |
061093 |
Oslo/Bi |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.30,73 |
(2) |
Kamilla Østerhus Hansen, GTI |
120693 |
Fana |
30.05 |
2.31,21 |
(3) |
Ida Guttormsen, IL i BUL |
030893 |
Oslo/Bi |
25.05 |
2.31,36 |
(4) |
Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad IF |
170993 |
Oslo/Bi |
17.08 |
2.32,34 |
(1) |
Susanne Vale, Herkules Friidrett |
290993 |
Skien |
24.05 |
2.32,8 |
(2) |
Sigrid Sugaren, FIK Ren-Eng |
111293 |
Åkrestrømmen |
12.08 |
1000
METER – 3.25,00
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500
METER – 5.28,00
4.36,69 |
(4)JR |
Ida Margrethe Neverdahl, IL Skjalg |
280993 |
Fana |
16.08 |
4.50,60 |
(1)KS |
Julie Frøslev Mathisen, Askim IF |
210593 |
Oslo/Bi |
24.05 |
4.53,96 |
(2)KS |
Karoline Finne,
FIL Frisk |
240293 |
Fana |
17.09 |
4.57,12 |
(1) |
Ida Østerås, Verdal FIK |
070893 |
Frol |
10.07 |
4.57,25 |
(1) |
Selma Kolsrud, IL i BUL |
130893 |
Oslo/Bi |
28.05 |
5.06,5 |
(1) |
Ingvild Skare Thygesen, IL Korlevoll-Odda |
220693 |
Odda |
14.05 |
5.08,57 |
(2) |
Johanne Ligaard Brynildsen, IK Tjalve |
061093 |
Oslo/Bi |
28.05 |
5.13,09 |
(3) |
Aurora Topphol Midtflø, Hareid IL |
120493 |
Lillehammer |
19.06 |
5.14,30 |
(1) |
Jenny Synnøve Hagemoen, Guasdal FIK |
230293 |
Lillehammer |
03.06 |
5.17,21 |
(1) |
Maiken Skoie Brustad, IL Tyrving |
080293 |
Asker |
01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.18,21 |
(1) |
Hilde Landheim, FIK Ren-Eng |
030393 |
Åkrestrømmen |
13.06 |
5.19,38 |
(2) |
Maja Solbakken, FIK Ren-Eng |
181093 |
Åkrestrømmen |
13.06 |
5.19,89 |
(3) |
Sigrid Sugaren, FIK Ren-Eng |
111293 |
Åkrestrømmen |
13.06 |
5.20,75 |
(3) |
Sigrid Halldorssen, IL Korlevoll-Odda |
310193 |
Haugesund |
25.05 |
5.20,86 |
(5) |
Janna Ballangrud, Brandbu IF |
260693 |
Lillehammer |
19.06 |
5.21,06 |
(3) |
Ida Guttormsen, IL i BUL |
030893 |
Oslo/Bi |
28.05 |
5.24,39 |
(1) |
Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad IF |
170993 |
Halden |
15.06 |
5.27,21 |
(2) |
Linn Baarlid, Strømmen IF |
041093 |
Asker |
01.06 |
5.27,51 |
(1) |
Susanne Vale, Herkules Friidrett |
290993 |
Porsgrunn |
28.04 |
5.27,70 |
(1) |
Pia Sørli, Ranheim IL |
090493 |
Steinkjer |
03.07 |
2000
METER – 7.40,00
6.34,89 |
(3)fh1 |
Ida Margrethe Neverdahl, IL Skjalg |
280993 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
29.06 |
6.40,76 |
(2) |
Hilde Fenne, Voss
IL |
120593 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
6.46,15 |
(3) |
Ida Østerås,
Verdal FIK |
070893 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
6.56,89 |
(4) |
Karoline Finne,
FIL Frisk |
240293 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
6.57,85 |
(1) |
Julie Frøslev Mathisen, Askim IF |
210593 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
6.59,77 |
(5) |
Selma Kolsrud, IL
i BUL |
130893 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
7.01,03 |
(6) |
Anna Ulvensøen,
Horten FIK |
171193 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
7.02,87 |
(7) |
Maja Solbakken,
FIK Ren-Eng |
181093 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
7.03,63 |
(8) |
Johanne Ligaard
Brynildsen, IK Tjalve |
061093 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
7.04,96 |
(9) |
Tonje Granne
Kvale, Oppegård IL |
160293 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.06,71 |
(3) |
Ingvild Skare Thygesen, IL Korlevoll-Odda |
220693 |
Fana |
01.06 |
7.16,19 |
(3) |
Susanne Vale, Herkules Friidrett |
290993 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
7.16,37 |
(10) |
Sigrid Sugaren,
FIK Ren-Eng |
111293 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
7.17,72 |
(11) |
Linn Baarlid,
Strømmen IF |
041093 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
7.23,77 |
(13) |
Nina Støvern,
Sigdal FIK |
030693 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
7.30,48 |
(14) |
Elin Eide Brøste,
Lillehammer IF |
93 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
7.39,17 |
(6) |
Kaja Berg, Herkules Friidrett |
100393 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
7.39,39 |
(4) |
Janna Ballangrud, Brandbu IF |
260693 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
3000
METER – 11.40,00
11.04,23 |
(1) |
Karoline Finne, FIL Frisk |
240293 |
Voss |
04.06 |
11.09,84 |
(2) |
Hilde Fenne, Voss IL |
120593 |
Voss |
04.06 |
11.20,12 |
(1) |
Ingvild Skare Thygesen, IL Korlevoll |
220693 |
Strandebarm |
06.07 |
11.26,8 |
(3)KS |
Aurora Topphol Midtflø, Hareid IL |
120493 |
Molde |
14.06 |
11.39,15 |
(1)KS |
Susanne Vale, Herkules Friidrett |
290993 |
Skien |
21.08 |
80
METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2 cm) – 13,80
11,57 |
+0,2 |
(1)h3 |
Ida Bakke Hansen, IL Runar |
070193 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
12,08 |
+0,8 |
(1)h6 |
Emma Øren, Urædd Friidrett |
040393 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
27.06 |
12,20 |
+0,7 |
(2)h4 |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
27.06 |
12,24 |
-0,6 |
(2)f |
Karoline
Johannesen, Lambertseter IF |
110693 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
12,67 |
+0,5 |
(2)h3 |
Martine
Gjennestad, Tønsberg FIK |
050593 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
12,82 |
+0,9 |
(3) |
Sofie Nebdal, Horten FIK |
210393 |
Tønsberg |
01.06 |
12,82 |
-0,5 |
(m) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Overhalla |
23.08 |
12,86 |
-0,5 |
(m) |
Silje Marie Sporildnes, Steinkjer FIK |
170593 |
Overhalla |
23.08 |
13,10 |
-0,5 |
(m) |
Martine
Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Overhalla |
23.08 |
13,13 |
+0,6 |
(1) |
Ella Grønbech, Trondheim Friidrett |
100293 |
Trondheim/St |
01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,14 |
+0,5 |
(1)h1 |
Anja Ruud, Ski IL |
140193 |
Oslo/Bi |
15.08 |
13,19 |
+0,1 |
(2)h2 |
Kathrine Mjønes, Moss IL |
080293 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
13,24 |
-1,0 |
(1) |
Julie Andrea Håskjold, Trondheim Friidrett |
030893 |
Stjørdal |
08.06 |
13,26 |
+0,2 |
(6)h3 |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
13,27 |
+0,1 |
(3)h2 |
Silje Hogganvik, Mandal og Halse IL |
050193 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
13,27 |
-0,2 |
(1) |
Malin Ulrika Blomberg, TIL Hovding |
020193 |
Fana |
15.06 |
13,30 |
+0,4 |
(1) |
Marte Mjøen Berg,
Dimna IL |
201293 |
Dimna |
14.09 |
13,36 |
+0,5 |
(1) |
Sandra Bakken Støle, Sandnes IL |
060693 |
Fana |
30.05 |
13,44 |
-0,4 |
(2) |
Stine Tollefsen. Moss IL |
240393 |
Strømstad/SWE |
12.07 |
13,48 |
+1,4 |
(1)h1 |
Marie Midthjell, Sandane T&IL |
051293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,54 |
+0,5 |
(3) |
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Fana |
30.05 |
13,56 |
+1,4 |
(3) |
Stine Sørensen Landsnes, Kristiansands IF |
040493 |
Egersund |
12.05 |
13,72 |
+1,4 |
(3)h1 |
Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad IF |
170993 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
13,75 |
+0,6 |
(3) |
Nora Sangvik Grandal, IK Grane |
180293 |
Kristiansand |
03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuelt supplement: |
|
|
|
13,3 |
-1,5 |
(2) |
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Stord |
16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|
|
|
|
12,07 |
+2,3 |
(1)h2 |
Emma Øren, Urædd Friidrett |
040393 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
12,14 |
+2,3 |
(2)h2 |
Christiane Gjerde, IL Norna-Salhus |
140593 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
12,84 |
+2,3 |
(3)h2 |
Kathrine Mjønes, Moss IL |
080293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
12,91 |
+2,3 |
(4)h2 |
Marte Mjøen Berg, Dimna IL |
201293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
12,92 |
+2,3 |
(5)h2 |
Ella Grønbech, Trondheim Friidrett |
100293 |
Lillehammer |
20.06 |
13,21 |
+3,3 |
(1) |
Sandra Bakken Støle, Sandnes IL |
060693 |
Lye |
24.08 |
13,43 |
+2,3 |
(=2) |
Anja Ruud, Ski IL |
140193 |
Moss |
31.05 |
13,43 |
+2,3 |
(=2) |
Stine Tollefsen. Moss IL |
240393 |
Moss |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2 cm) – 18,00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
METER HEKK/HURDLES (84,0 cm) – 18,00
200
METER HEKK/HURDLES – 34,70
31,44 |
-0,3 |
(3)KS |
Solveig Lie
Onstad, Laksevåg TIL |
200493 |
Fana |
17.09 |
32,15 |
+0,0 |
(1) |
Marthe Mjøen Berg, Dimna IL |
040393 |
Høddvoll |
31.05 |
32,22 |
+0,8 |
(1) |
Emma Øren, Urædd Friidrett |
040393 |
Porsgrunn |
19.05 |
33,74 |
-2,2 |
(1) |
Kathrine Mjønes,
Moss IL |
080293 |
Moss |
03.09 |
300
METER HEKK/HURDLES (76,2 cm) – 52,00
44,16 |
(1) |
Ida Bakke Hansen, IL Runar |
070193 |
Nadderud |
06.06 |
48,26 |
(2)h2 |
Maiken Rønnekleiv
Lenes, Ranheim IL |
091093 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
49,03 |
(1)h1 |
Anna Bogunovic
Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
49,63 |
(1)h1 |
Marthe Mjøen
Berg, Dimna IL |
040393 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
49,87 |
(1) |
Marlen Aakre, Fredrikstad IF |
170993 |
Oslo/Bi |
17.08 |
49,95 |
(1) |
Kathrine Mjønes, Moss IL |
080293 |
Moss |
09.07 |
50,28 |
(2)fh3 |
Sandra Bakken Støle, Sandnes IL |
060693 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
27.06 |
51,12 |
(5) |
Nora Nedkvitne, IL Orion |
141193 |
Nadderud |
06.06 |
51,53 |
(1) |
Ine Marie Raa, Asker SK |
010393 |
Lillestrøm |
24.08 |
51,79 |
(3) |
Marie
Styrvold, Larvik Turn |
260793 |
Oslo/Bi |
17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51,79 |
=(4)h2 |
Thea Stensaker,
IL Norna-Salhus |
120693 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400
METER HEKK/HURDLES – 72,00
1500
METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE – 6.10,00
5.14,90 |
(1) |
Ida Østerås,
Verdal FIK |
070893 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
5.20,63 |
(2) |
Hilde Fenne, Voss
IL |
120593 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
5.33,12 |
(3) |
Johanne Ligaard
Brynildsen, IK Tjalve |
061093 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
5.57,49 |
(4) |
Janna Ballangrud,
Brandbu IF |
260693 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
6.00,13 |
(5) |
Nina Støvern,
Sigdal FIK |
030693 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
2000
METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE
8.06,19 |
(1) |
Johanne Ligaard Brynildsen, IK Tjalve |
061093 |
Stavanger |
10.08 |
HØYDE/HIGH
JUMP – 1,45
1,67 |
(1) |
Martine
Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Namdalseid |
02.08 |
1,61 |
(1)KS |
Maria
Lavelle, Haugesund IL |
231093 |
Fana |
30.07 |
1,56 |
(1) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Arvika/SWE |
27.07 |
1,56 |
(3) |
Agnete Winsnes Astrup, Asker SK |
171293 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
1,55 |
(2) |
Anja
Wollan, Trondheim Friidrett |
220193 |
Trondheim/St |
31.05 |
1,55 |
(2) |
Martine Gjennestad, Tønsberg FIK |
050593 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
1,55 |
(2) |
Karoline Holmberg Andersen, Halden IL |
110193 |
Strømstad/SWE |
13.07 |
1,54 |
(1) |
Ingri Bøthun-Leganger, Laksevåg TIL |
100793 |
Fana |
13.08 |
1,52 |
(3) |
Kathrine Mjønes, Moss IL |
080293 |
Strømstad/SWE |
13.07 |
1,50 |
(4) |
Evelinn Hovi Eeg, Fana IL |
220293 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,50 |
(1) |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Kristiansand |
14.06 |
1,50 |
(2) |
Kristine
Trættø, Ørsta IL |
200993 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
1,50 |
(2) |
Kaia Bjornes Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Kristiansand |
03.08 |
1,48 |
(1) |
Ragna Torås Halseth, Ogndal IL |
250593 |
Overhalla |
17.08 |
1,46 |
(1) |
Monica Larssen, Urædd Friidrett |
030593 |
Skien |
24.05 |
1,45 |
(2) |
Line Valen, Haugesund IL |
220993 |
Haugesund |
24.05 |
1,45 |
(2) |
Ine Marie Raa, Asker SK |
010393 |
Asker |
01.06 |
1,45 |
(8) |
Andrea Hansine Koppen, IK Hind |
241193 |
Nadderud |
08.06 |
1,45 |
(2) |
Kathinka Skott Hansen, Moss IL |
230493 |
Halden |
15.06 |
STAV/POLE
VAULT – 1,80
2,70 |
(1) |
Kaia Bjornes
Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
2,65 |
(2) |
Martine Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
2,45 |
(3) |
Stine Sørensen
Landsnes, Kristiansands IF |
040493 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
2,40 |
(4) |
Guro Trolldalen
Ninive, Orion FIK |
251193 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
2,10 |
(1) |
Ella Grønbech, Trondheim Friidrett |
100293 |
Lillehammer |
19.06 |
2,00 |
(1) |
Maria
Lavelle, Haugesund IL |
231093 |
Fana |
30.05 |
2,00 |
(1) |
Julie Rånes, Tingvoll IL |
170793 |
Elnesvågen |
08.06 |
1,90 |
(1) |
Marie Styrvold, Larvik Turn |
260793 |
Larvik |
31.08 |
LENGDE/LONG
JUMP– 4,70
5,47 |
+0,0 |
(3) |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
27.06 |
||
5,40 |
+1,0 |
(3)J17 |
Christiane Gjerde, IL Norna-Salhus |
140593 |
Nadderud |
06.06 |
||
5,32 |
+2,0 |
(m) |
Silje Marie Sporildnes, Steinkjer FIK |
170593 |
Overhalla |
24.08 |
||
5,13 |
+0,2 |
(1) |
Karoline
Johannesen, Lambertseter IF |
110693 |
Oslo/Bi |
15.09 |
||
5,10 |
+0,5 |
(1) |
Synne Våge
Jagedal, Florø TIF |
160193 |
Florø |
02.07 |
||
5,08 |
+1,1 |
(1) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Arvika |
27.07 |
||
5,00 |
+0,4 |
(2) |
Emma Øren, IF Urædd |
040393 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
||
4,96 |
-0,8 |
(1) |
Malin Ulrika Blomberg, TIL Hovding |
020193 |
Fana |
01.06 |
||
4,95 |
+0,2 |
(3) |
Siv Anita Myklebust, Førde IL |
040593 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
||
4,92 |
+0,0 |
(1) |
Martine
Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Stjørdal |
07.06 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
4,90 |
+2,0 |
(1) |
Aina Opsal Bakke, Ørsta IL |
140793 |
Straumsnes |
25.05 |
||
4,87 |
+1,5 |
(3) |
Ine Marie Andreassen, IK Grane |
260793 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
||
4,84 |
ok |
(24) |
Celina Solend, Bremnes IL |
290193 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
27.06 |
||
4,83 |
+0,8 |
(4) |
Camilla Rønn Illidi,
Aurskog Høland FIL |
310393 |
Nadderud |
06.06 |
||
4,82 |
ok |
(1) |
Ingrid Viste, IL Skjalg |
030593 |
Haugesund |
25.05 |
||
4,81 |
+0,7 |
(1) |
Emilie Orning, Minerva IS |
201093 |
Lillestrøm |
14.06 |
||
4,81 |
+0,0 |
(4) |
Ella Grønbech, Trondheim Friidrett |
100293 |
Lillehammer |
21.06 |
||
4,81 |
-0,6 |
(3)KS |
Kaja Berg, Herkules Friidrett |
100393 |
Skien |
21.08 |
||
4,77 |
+1,3 |
(2) |
Kaia Bjornes Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
||
4,77 |
+1,3 |
(1) |
Anja Wollan, Trondheim Friidrett |
220193 |
Trondheim/St |
14.06 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
4,75 |
+0,9 |
(6) |
Nora Sangvik Grandal, IK Grane |
180293 |
Nadderud |
06.06 |
||
4,71 |
-0,3 |
(1) |
Ane Tveiten Øien, Eide IL |
280293 |
Elnesvågen |
08.06 |
||
4,71 |
+0,9 |
(1) |
Sandra Bakken Støle, Sandnes IL |
060693 |
Lye |
24.08 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Medvind / Wind-assisted): |
|
|
|
|||||
5,56 |
+3,0 |
(3) |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
27.06 |
||
5,35 |
+3,1 |
(m) |
Silje Marie Sporildnes, Steinkjer FIK |
170593 |
Overhalla |
24.08 |
||
5,15 |
+3,2 |
(m) |
Martine
Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Overhalla |
24.08 |
||
5,02 |
+3,5 |
(1) |
Malin Ulrika Blomberg, TIL Hovding |
020193 |
Leikvang |
26.05 |
||
4,98 |
+3,1 |
(1) |
Emilie Orning, Minerva IS |
201093 |
Lillestrøm |
14.06 |
||
4,92 |
+3,5 |
(2) |
Kaia Bjornes Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Kristiansand |
13.06 |
||
4,88 |
+3,5 |
(10)q1JR |
Celina Solend, Bremnes IL |
290193 |
Stavanger |
08.08 |
||
4,75 |
+2,3 |
(2)JR |
Line Valen, Haugesund IL |
220993 |
Haugesund |
15.05 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRESTEG/TRIPLE JUMP – 9,60
11,82 |
+0,9 |
(1) |
Christiane Gjerde, IL Norna-Salhus |
140593 |
Fana |
30.05 |
11,04 |
-0,4 |
(1) |
Celina Solend,
Bremnes IL |
290193 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
10,86 |
+0,0 |
(2) |
Emma Øren, IF
Urædd |
040393 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
10,74 |
+0,0 |
(3) |
Aina Opsal Bakke,
Ørsta IL |
140793 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
10,63 |
-0,9 |
(4) |
Kathrine Mjønes,
Moss IL |
080293 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
10,62 |
-1,7 |
(5) |
Martine Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
10,62 |
-0,2 |
(6) |
Eline Breilid,
Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
10,61 |
+2,0 |
(1) |
Kaia Bjornes Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Kristiansand |
14.06 |
10,58 |
+0,7 |
(1) |
Camilla Rønn Illidi,
Aurskog Høland FIL |
310393 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
10,51 |
+0,8 |
(2) |
Ida Bakke Hansen,
IL Runar |
070193 |
Porsgrunn |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,30 |
+1,1 |
(4) |
Ester Kate Jansson, IL Tyrving |
240393 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
10,24 |
-1,0 |
(4) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
10,23 |
-0,3 |
(1) |
Malin Skinlo, Breimsbygda IL |
190993 |
Førde |
21.05 |
10,20 |
+0,0 |
(7) |
Siv Anita
Myklebust, Førde IL |
040593 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
10,19 |
+1,2 |
(2) |
Karoline Holmberg Andersen, Halden IL |
110193 |
Halden |
15.06 |
10,14 |
+1,0 |
(1) |
Julie Andrea Håskjold, Trondheim Friidrett |
030893 |
Trondheim/St |
24.08 |
10,12 |
+0,0 |
(8) |
Anja Wollan, Trondheim Friidrett |
220193 |
Sigdal |
29.08 |
10,01 |
+1,0 |
(7) |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
9,89 |
+0,2 |
(1) |
Ingri Bøthun-Leganger, Laksevåg TIL |
100793 |
Fana |
15.06 |
9,96 |
+0,6 |
(28) |
Stine Sørensen Landsnes, Kristiansands IF |
040493 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9,88 |
+1,9 |
(1) |
Ingrid Viste, IL Skjalg |
030593 |
Sandnes |
30.06 |
9,88 |
+0,0 |
(1) |
Ine Marie Andreassen, IK Grane |
260793 |
Lunderød |
14.07 |
9,82 |
+0,0 |
(1) |
Ida Solvang, Nordre Trysil IL |
290793 |
Åkrestrømmen |
12.08 |
9,81 |
-0,1 |
(3) |
Monica Larssen, IF Urædd |
030593 |
Skien |
24.07 |
9,77 |
+1,6 |
(3) |
Sandra Bakken Støle, Sandnes IL |
060693 |
Fana |
30.05 |
9,75 |
+1,0 |
(6) |
Stine Tollefsen. Moss IL |
240393 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
9,75 |
-1,4 |
(2) |
Maren Nordang, Ørsta IL |
100393 |
Ørsta |
23.08 |
9,68 |
+2,0 |
(2) |
Nora Sangvik Grandal, IK Grane |
180293 |
Lunderød |
14.07 |
9,66 |
+1,4 |
(1) |
Kristin Trettø, Ørsta IL |
200993 |
Ørsta |
31.07 |
9,61 |
+1,3 |
(2)KS |
Karoline Grønnesby, Ogndal IL |
260393 |
Ogndal |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9,60 |
-0,4 |
(1) |
Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen, IL Skjalg |
190393 |
Sandnes |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|
|
|
10,96 |
+2,5 |
(1) |
Emma Øren, IF Urædd |
040393 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
10,55 |
+2,2 |
(1) |
Eline Breilid, Kristiansand IF |
080593 |
Egersund |
12.05 |
10,14 |
? |
(1) |
Siv Anita Myklebust, Førde IL |
040593 |
Førde |
15.06 |
9,76 |
+3,5 |
(3) |
Stine Sørensen Landsnes, Kristiansands IF |
040493 |
Kristiansand |
14.06 |
KULE/SHOT
PUT (3,0 kg) – 9,10
12,64 |
(1) |
Anne Margrethe
Håland, Kristiansands IF |
130293 |
Sigdal |
31.08 |
11,46 |
(1) |
Monica Larssen, Urædd Friidrett |
030593 |
Skien |
17.06 |
11,30 |
(1) |
Katrine Bjørkedokken, Gol IL |
270993 |
Modum |
23.08 |
11,20 |
(1) |
Evelinn Hovi Eeg,
Fana IL |
220293 |
Fana |
06.09 |
11,09 |
(1) |
Ragna Torås Halseth, Ogndal IL |
250593 |
Steinkjer |
14.06 |
11,07 |
(1) |
Birgit
Attestog, Os TF |
160593 |
Fana |
31.05 |
10,94 |
(1) |
Malin Opseth Lindal, IL Giv-Akt |
130393 |
Kristiansand |
14.06 |
10,94 |
(1) |
Martine
Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Overhalla |
01.07 |
10,93 |
(3) |
Kristina Kristianslund, Bækkelagets SK |
250693 |
Oslo/Bi |
15.08 |
10,83 |
(4)J16 |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Oslo/Bi |
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,70 |
(1) |
Siv Anita Myklebust, Førde IL |
040593 |
Byrkjelo |
23.08 |
10,43 |
(3) |
Martine Johannessen Flakk, Namsen FIF |
070193 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
10,30 |
(1) |
Frida Nordem Føleide, Florø TIF |
060193 |
Florø |
07.05 |
10,19 |
(1) |
Thea Aksland, Sandnes IL |
250293 |
Haugesund |
25.05 |
9,97 |
(3) |
Kristine Berge, Iveland IL |
010893 |
Kristiansand |
14.06 |
9,91 |
(m) |
Kaia Bjornes Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Lunderød |
24.05 |
9,90 |
(5) |
Ida Solvang, Nordre Trysil IL |
290793 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
9,84 |
(1) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Bjørkelangen |
26.08 |
9,71 |
(3) |
Ingvild Ytre-Arne Fjelltveit, Bjarg IL |
93 |
Fana |
06.09 |
9,48 |
(2) |
Caroline Sofie Tenold, Strømmen IF |
160993 |
Asker |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9,47 |
(1) |
Åshild Viker Tiller, Trondheim Friidrett |
080893 |
Trondheim/St |
31.05 |
9,37 |
(3) |
Ingrid Grøteide Polden, Stord IL |
230493 |
Stord |
16.08 |
9,23 |
(8) |
Ragnhild Vik,
Mogutten IL |
300493 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
9,14 |
(3) |
Kristiane
Rygg, Hyen IL |
250793 |
Byrkjelo |
23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utenl.klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
11,44 |
(1) |
Michela
Baldacchino, CAP(ITL) |
140393 |
Oslo/Bi |
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4kg: |
|
|
|
|
|
9,93 |
(1)KS |
Lena Marie Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Nittedal |
13.09 |
DISKOS/DISCUS THROW (0,75 kg) - 23,00
39,00 |
(1) |
Frida Nordem Føleide, Florø TIF |
060193 |
Byrkjelo |
28.06 |
34,68 |
(1) |
Kaia Bjornes Larsen, IK Grane |
040393 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
32,84 |
(1) |
Monica Larssen,
IF Urædd |
030593 |
Porsgrunn |
13.09 |
31,71 |
(2) |
Evelinn Hovi Eeg, Fana IL |
220293 |
Fana |
30.05 |
30,98 |
(2) |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Nadderud |
07.06 |
30,26 |
(16) |
Kristina Kristianslund, Bækkelagets SK |
250693 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
29.06 |
30,05 |
(3) |
Katrine Bjørkedokken, Gol IL |
270993 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
29,45 |
(1) |
Ida Solvang,
Nordre Trysil IL |
290793 |
Trysil |
11.09 |
29,07 |
(2) |
Anne
Margrethe Håland, Kristiansands IF |
130293 |
Kristiansand |
03.08 |
27,07 |
(2) |
Nora Junker,
Tønsberg FIK |
250993 |
Porsgrunn |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26,88 |
(3) |
Ingrid Grøteide Polden, Stord IL |
230493 |
Fana |
30.05 |
26,74 |
(2) |
Marlene Kroman, Tønsberg FIK |
170293 |
Porsgrunn |
20.08 |
25,98 |
(5) |
Carina B. Svendsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
240393 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
23,63 |
(1) |
Ragnhild Mathisen, Narvik IL |
070293 |
Bodø |
23.08 |
25,62 |
(1) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Lillestrøm |
15.06 |
23,46 |
(2) |
Guro Graff, Nordre Trysil IL |
090693 |
Trysil |
05.06 |
23,33 |
(7) |
Bettina
Enebakk, Fagernes IL |
030393 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utenl.klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
33,35 |
(2) |
Michela
Baldacchino, CAP(ITL) |
140393 |
Oslo/Bi |
16.08 |
SLEGGE/HAMMER
THROW (3 kg/110cm) - 22,00
45,96 |
(1) |
Frida Nordem Føleide, Florø TIF |
060193 |
Byrkjelo |
23.08 |
39,83 |
(2) |
Nora Junker,
Tønsberg FIK |
250993 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
38,15 |
(2) |
Marlene Kroman,
Tønsberg FIK |
170293 |
Porsgrunn |
14.09 |
37,88 |
(1) |
Anne
Margrethe Håland, Kristiansands IF |
130293 |
Holum? |
23.08 |
35,60 |
(1) |
Ina Beate Fjellheim, Oppegård IL |
280793 |
Aremark |
05.06 |
34,29 |
(3) |
Kristina
Kristianslund, Bækkelagets SK |
250693 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
32,12 |
(5) |
Ragna Torås
Halseth, Ogndal IL |
250593 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
31,48 |
(6) |
Ida Solvang,
Nordre Trysil IL |
290793 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
30,73 |
(7) |
Pernille Eide
Lindmo, Eide IL |
160293 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
29,76 |
(8) |
Guro Graff,
Nordre Trysil IL |
090693 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28,43 |
(2) |
Evelinn Hovi Eeg, Fana IL |
220293 |
Fana |
01.06 |
28,28 |
(1) |
Annika
Tollefsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
050193 |
Lillestrøm |
11.08 |
25,82 |
(2) |
Carina B. Svendsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
240393 |
Lillestrøm |
24.08 |
25,08 |
(10) |
Bettina Enebakk, Fagernes IL |
030393 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
24,44 |
(1) |
Emilie Berem, TIL Hovding |
200693 |
Leikvang |
09.06 |
22,47 |
(2) |
Emilie
Enebakk, Fagernes IL |
030393 |
Fagernes |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utenl.klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
3 kg/119,5cm |
|
|
|
|
|
54,18 |
(1) |
Michela
Baldacchino, CAP(ITL) |
140393 |
Aremark |
26.04 |
4 kg: |
|
|
|
|
|
34,29 |
(3)KS |
Nora Junker, Tønsberg FIK |
250993 |
Skien |
21.08 |
33,11 |
(1) |
Marlene Kroman, Tønsberg FIK |
170293 |
Tønsberg |
18.06 |
30,79 |
(2)JR |
Ina Beate Fjellheim, Oppegård IL |
280793 |
Oslo/So |
18.06 |
Utenl.klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
44,94 |
(1) |
Michela
Baldacchino, CAP(ITL) |
140393 |
Tønsberg |
13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPYD/JAVELIN THROW (0,4 kg) – 29,00
45,49 |
(1) |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Sigdal |
30.08 |
43,70 |
(1) |
Karoline Holmberg
Andersen, Halden IL |
110193 |
Oslo/Bi |
17.08 |
43,31 |
(1) |
Kristina Kristianslund, Bækkelagets SK |
250693 |
Oslo/Bi |
25.05 |
43,06 |
(1) |
Monica Larssen, IF Urædd |
030593 |
Asker |
01.06 |
41,55 |
(4) |
Karoline Johannesen, Lambertseter IF |
110693 |
Gøteborg/SWE |
28.06 |
38,00 |
(3) |
Isabell
Nicolaysen, Raumnes & Årnes IL |
300193 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
37,46 |
(1) |
Kristin Marie
Wiseth, Sør-Beitstad IL |
220293 |
Stjørdal |
08.06 |
35,49 |
(4) |
Emilie Berem, TIL Hovding |
200693 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
34,87 |
(1) |
Martine
Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Namdalseid |
02.08 |
34,86 |
(1) |
Carina B.
Svendsen, Aurskog Høland FIL |
240393 |
Bjørkelangen |
09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34,19 |
(1) |
Lena Brox Fjellheim, Alta IF |
240493 |
Hammerfest |
08.06 |
33,66 |
(1) |
Julie Frøslev Mathisen, Askim IF |
210593 |
Askim |
14.05 |
33,50 |
(1) |
Siv Anita Myklebust, Førde IL |
040593 |
Byrkjelo |
29.06 |
33,33 |
(1) |
Martine Johannessen Flakk, Namsen FIF |
070193 |
Steinkjer |
15.06 |
32,90 |
(2) |
Evelinn Hovi Eeg, Fana IL |
220293 |
Fana |
15.06 |
32,33 |
(1) |
Anna
Chr. Tolås Omdal, Egersunds IK |
221293 |
Egersund |
08.05 |
31,75 |
(2) |
Nora Junker,
Tønsberg FIK |
250993 |
Porsgrunn |
14.09 |
31,63 |
(2) |
Emma Øren, IF Urædd |
040393 |
Skien |
17.06 |
31,46 |
(1) |
Maren Ormsettrø, Tingvoll IL |
030793 |
Straumsnes |
07.08 |
31,19 |
(1) |
Kathrine Mjønes, Moss IL |
080293 |
Moss |
09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30,98 |
(2) |
Maiken Skoie Brustad, IL Tyrving |
080293 |
Lillestrøm |
24.08 |
30,68 |
(1) |
Ragna Torås Halseth, Ogndal IL |
250593 |
Ogndal |
26.07 |
29,92 |
(m) |
Martine
Bye, Ogndal IL |
200693 |
Overhalla |
24.08 |
29,91 |
(2) |
Ragnhild Vik,
Mogutten IL |
300493 |
Arvika/SWE |
27.07 |
29,29 |
(1) |
Emilie Enebakk, Fagernes IL |
030393 |
Romedal |
13.09 |
29,03 |
(9) |
Åshild Viker Tiller, Trondheim Friidrett |
080893 |
Lillehammer |
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600g: |
|
|
|
|
|
38,09 |
(2)KS |
Lena Marie
Hansen, Nittedal IL |
180193 |
Lillestrøm |
26.07 |
38,02 |
(3)KS |
Kristina Kristianslund, Bækkelagets SK |
250693 |
Lillestrøm |
26.07 |
37,13 |
(1)KS |
Monica Larssen, IF Urædd |
030593 |
Porsgrunn |
31.05 |
33,85 |
(3)KS |
Karoline Johannesen, Lambertseter IF |
110693 |
Oslo/Bi |
08.07 |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
LITEN BALL/BALL THROW (150 g) 44,00
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEKTKAST/WEIGHT THROW (7,26 kg)
13,17 |
(1) |
Marlene
Kroman, Tønsberg FIK |
170293 |
Tønsberg |
04.08 |
12,62 |
(2) |
Nora Junker, Tønsberg FIK |
250993 |
Tønsberg |
04.08 |
11,44 |
(1)m |
Anne
Margrethe Håland, Kristiansands IF |
130293 |
Lyngdal |
05.07 |
10,66 |
(1) |
Ina Beate Fjellheim, Oppegård IL |
280793 |
Lillestrøm |
09.06 |
9.08kg: |
|
|
|
|
|
8,70 |
(1) |
Ina Beate Fjellheim, Oppegård IL |
280793 |
Lillestrøm |
19.05 |
Evt.
feil, kommentarer eller rettelser sendes emdoel@online.no