RESULTAT
IDM 1/11 2011-01-16
Uppdaterad: 11-01-16 14:31
|
M 60m | |
Försök heat 1 | | 16 jan |
1  | Jonas Hilmersson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.04 | q | | |
2  | Patrik Andersson | 91 | IF Kville | 7.04 | q | | |
3  | Simon Johansson | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.37 | q | | |
4  | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.39 | q | | |
5  | Shahbaz Safdar | 92 | IF Kville | 7.43 | | | |
6  | Niclas Ohlsson | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 7.45 | | | |
7  | Andreas Norström | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.48 | | | |
8  | Viktor Broo | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.78 | | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | | 16 jan |
1  | Maximus Fröjd | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.09 | q | | |
2  | Joakim Blaschke | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 7.27 | q | | |
3  | Johan Forsberg | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 7.31 | q | | |
4  | Pierre Kazeroony | 90 | IF Kville | 7.35 | q | | |
5  | John Svensson | 86 | IF Kville | 7.50 | | | |
6  | Carl Fredrik Sjöland | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.57 | | | |
7  | Henrik Rosendal | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 7.66 | | | |
8  | Mikael Brink | 73 | IF Kville | 7.79 | | | |
|
Försök heat 3 | | 16 jan |
1  | Mattias Abulu | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7.23 | q | | |
2  | Mahyar Noghani | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.30 | q | | |
3  | Alexander Lesser | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.39 | q | | |
4  | Robin Weetom | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7.55 | | | |
5  | John Collin | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.74 | | | |
6  | Linus Ahnbo | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 7.76 | | | |
7  | Jonathan Björkqvist | 93 | IFK Göteborg | 7.99 | | | |
|
Försök heat 4 | | 16 jan |
1  | David Sennung | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6.95 | q | | |
2  | Marcus Persson | 89 | Ullevi FK | 7.15 | q | | |
3  | Hampus Andersson | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.28 | q | | |
4  | Niklas Johansson | 92 | Stenungsunds FI | 7.31 | q | | |
5  | Martin Astner | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.40 | q | | |
6  | Daniel Flisak | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.67 | | | |
7  | Jonatan Malka | 88 | IF Kville | 7.71 | | | |
|
Finalheat 1 | | 16 jan |
1  | David Sennung | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6.87 | | | |
2  | Patrik Andersson | 91 | IF Kville | 6.99 | | | |
3  | Jonas Hilmersson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.01 | | | |
4  | Maximus Fröjd | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.10 | | | |
5  | Marcus Persson | 89 | Ullevi FK | 7.16 | | | |
6  | Mattias Abulu | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7.25 | | | |
7  | Hampus Andersson | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.25 | | | |
8  | Joakim Blaschke | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 7.32 | | | |
|
Finalheat 2 | | 16 jan |
1  | Johan Forsberg | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 7.28 | | | |
2  | Niklas Johansson | 92 | Stenungsunds FI | 7.29 | | | |
3  | Simon Johansson | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.31 | | | |
4  | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.34 | | | |
5  | Mahyar Noghani | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.36 | | | |
6  | Pierre Kazeroony | 90 | IF Kville | 7.40 | | | |
7  | Alexander Lesser | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.47 | | | |
-  | Martin Astner | 93 | Ullevi FK | ej start | | | |
|
|
M 400m | |
Finalheat 1 | | 16 jan |
1  | Felix Francois | 90 | Örgryte IS | 48.94 | | 1 | |
2  | Andreas Totsås | 81 | SK Vidar | 49.76 | | 2 | |
-  | Axel Bergrahm | 92 | IFK Göteborg | bröt | | - | |
|
Finalheat 2 | | 16 jan |
1  | Erik Lindahl | 90 | IF Kville | 50.60 | | 3 | |
2  | Daniel Norgren | 90 | Örgryte IS | 50.68 | | 4 | |
3  | Andreas Petersson | 92 | Örgryte IS | 51.05 | | 6 | |
|
Finalheat 3 | | 16 jan |
1  | Oliver Willskytt | 92 | Ullevi FK | 50.90 | | 5 | |
2  | Desmond Manu | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 51.31 | | 7 | |
3  | Mattias Berglund | 90 | Örgryte IS | 51.63 | | 8 | |
|
Finalheat 4 | | 16 jan |
1  | John Eliasson | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.37 | | 9 | |
2  | Joakim Rosenqvist | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.72 | | 12 | |
3  | Pontus Ahlstedt | 94 | Lerum Friidrott | 53.01 | | 14 | |
4  | Peter Wigren | 80 | Ullevi FK | 53.90 | | 16 | |
|
Finalheat 5 | | 16 jan |
1  | Niclas Ragneberg | 91 | Trollhättan FIK | 52.38 | | 10 | |
2  | Björn Mattsson | 92 | IF Kville | 52.55 | | 11 | |
3  | Hugo Forsberg | 96 | Ullevi FK | 52.89 | | 13 | |
4  | Dennis Forsman | 95 | Ullevi FK | 53.06 | | 15 | |
|
Finalheat 6 | | 16 jan |
1  | Jonas Lumsdén | 94 | Ullevi FK | 54.43 | | 19 | |
2  | Marcus Eriksson | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 54.58 | | 20 | |
3  | Jonatan Malka | 88 | IF Kville | 55.08 | | 22 | |
4  | Niklas Andersson | 85 | Ullevi FK | 55.18 | | 23 | |
|
Finalheat 7 | | 16 jan |
1  | Christopher Nilsson | 94 | Ullevi FK | 53.98 | | 17 | |
2  | Ahmet Gundogdu | 94 | Ullevi FK | 54.30 | | 18 | |
3  | Victor Fingal | 96 | Ullevi FK | 54.91 | | 21 | |
4  | Jakob Fogelklou | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 58.41 | | 24 | |
|
Finalheat 8 | | 16 jan |
1  | Björn Hellgren | 62 | IF Kville | 60.56 | | 25 | |
2  | Bo Larsson | 61 | IF Rigor | 60.72 | | 26 | |
3  | Andreas Bohlin | 75 | Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap | 65.79 | | 27 | |
4  | Ingvar Jonsson | 26 | GIF Manhem | 111.80 | | 28 | |
|
|
M 1500m | |
Final | | 16 jan |
1  | Mathias Borg | 85 | Ullevi FK | 4:06.90 | | | |
2  | Göran Sander | 67 | Solvikingarna | 4:15.86 | | | |
3  | Viktor Stenberg | 90 | Ullevi FK | 4:16.81 | | | |
4  | Matz Larsson | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 4:18.23 | | | |
5  | Hampus Börjesson | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4:19.63 | | | |
6  | Mattias Jonson | 80 | Solvikingarna | 4:21.03 | | | |
7  | Benjamin Akyol | 95 | Ullevi FK | 4:25.92 | | | |
8  | Ludvig Valentin | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 4:30.95 | | | |
9  | Malin Cederqvist | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:27.51 | | | K |
|
|
M Höjd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 205 | | | |
2  | Alexander Tengner | 87 | IF Kville | 189 | | | |
|
|
M Längd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Mattias Abulu | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6,62 | | | |
2  | Henning Elofsson | 91 | Örgryte IS | 6,55 | | | |
3  | Erik Olsson | 89 | Örgryte IS | 6,27 | | | |
4  | Kevin Fankl | 95 | Ullevi FK | 6,21 | | | |
5  | Robin Weetom | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6,15 | | | |
6  | Karl Teiffel | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 6,10 | | | |
7  | Daniel Skatt | 91 | Örgryte IS | 5,52 | | | |
|
|
M35 Häck 60m | |
Final | | 16 jan |
1  | Lars Diechle | 69 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.25 | | | |
2  | Lars Frison | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 11.02 | | | |
3  | Björn Hellgren | 62 | IF Kville | 11.26 | | | |
4  | Bengt Karlsson | 42 | Högsbo AIK | 12.83 | | | |
5  | Sven-Olof Johansson | 44 | Högsbo AIK | 16.00 | | | |
|
|
M35 Höjd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Lars Frison | 62 | Mölndals AIK | 160 | | | |
2  | Lars Lagerstedt | 39 | FK Herkules | 128 | | | |
3  | Ingvar Bjäreteg | 31 | Högsbo AIK | 120 | | | |
4  | Sven-Olof Johansson | 44 | Högsbo AIK | 116 | | | |
5  | Marianne Sullivan | 43 | Solvikingarna | 112 | | | K |
6  | Olaf Johansson | 26 | GIF Manhem | 112 | | | |
|
|
P19 Häck 60m | 100 cm |
Final | | 16 jan |
1  | Oliwer Åstrand | 92 | IK Ymer | 8.28 | | | P19-100 |
2  | Philip Ngwe | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 8.70 | | | p17-91 |
3  | Carl Fredrik Sjöland | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.13 | | | M-107 |
4  | Martin Astner | 93 | Ullevi FK | 9.50 | | | P19-100 |
-  | Philip Ingvassson | 95 | Ullevi FK | bröt | | | p17-91 |
-  | Emil von Barth | 96 | Ullevi FK | ej start | | | p17-91 |
|
Extralopp | | 16 jan |
1  | Philip Ngwe | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 8.72 | | | p17-91cm |
2  | Carl Fredrik Sjöland | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.17 | | | M-100cm |
3  | Martin Astner | 93 | Ullevi FK | 9.20 | | | P19-100cm |
|
|
P19 Höjd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Jesper Borg | 93 | Lerum Friidrott | 180 | | | |
2  | Oskar Persson | 93 | Ullevi FK | 180 | | | |
|
|
P19 Längd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Oskar Persson | 93 | Ullevi FK | 5,81 | | | |
2  | Linus Ahnbo | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 5,16 | | | |
|
|
K 60m | |
Försök heat 1 | | 16 jan |
1  | Rebecca Nilsson | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.73 | q | | |
2  | Anette Persson | 85 | IF Kville | 8.25 | q | | |
3  | Ellen Darrel | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.25 | q | | |
4  | Josefine Dahlqvist | 88 | IF Kville | 8.29 | q | | |
5  | Louise Eliasson | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8.42 | | | |
6  | Matilda Kjellin | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 8.96 | | | |
7  | Marie Igelström | 73 | Ullevi FK | 10.44 | | | |
-  | Ronja Olsson | 95 | Ullevi FK | bröt | | | |
|
Försök heat 2 | | 16 jan |
1  | Lena Berntsson | 78 | Ullevi FK | 7.58 | q | | |
2  | Mathilda Hultgren | 89 | Ullevi FK | 7.71 | q | | |
3  | Linnea Rodås | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.18 | q | | |
4  | Sofie Ström | 87 | IF Kville | 8.30 | q | | |
5  | Lynn Johnson | 94 | Ullevi FK | 8.32 | q | | |
6  | Linnéa Svensson | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | 8.34 | q | | |
7  | Alessandra Wall | 95 | Ullevi FK | 8.36 | q | | |
8  | Saga Kullenbäck | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 8.66 | | | |
|
Försök heat 3 | | 16 jan |
1  | Hanna Mattisson | 92 | Ullevi FK | 8.03 | q | | |
2  | Matilda Holm | 93 | Ullevi FK | 8.06 | q | | |
3  | Sara Jungersten | 92 | IFK Göteborg | 8.33 | q | | |
4  | Josefin Thompson | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.35 | q | | |
5  | Mia Stenwall | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.39 | q | | |
6  | Madeleine Lenhagen | 89 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.44 | | | |
7  | Johanna Aalto | 89 | IF Kville | 8.49 | | | |
8  | Felicia Palmqvist | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 8.50 | | | |
|
Finalheat 1 | | 16 jan |
1  | Lena Berntsson | 78 | Ullevi FK | 7.47 | | | |
2  | Mathilda Hultgren | 89 | Ullevi FK | 7.60 | | | |
3  | Rebecca Nilsson | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.73 | | | |
4  | Hanna Mattisson | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.98 | | | |
5  | Matilda Holm | 93 | Ullevi FK | 8.07 | | | |
6  | Linnea Rodås | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.23 | | | |
7  | Ellen Darrel | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.25 | | | |
8  | Anette Persson | 85 | IF Kville | 8.28 | | | |
|
Finalheat 2 | | 16 jan |
1  | Linnéa Svensson | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | 8.23 | | | |
2  | Sara Jungersten | 92 | IFK Göteborg | 8.25 | | | |
3  | Josefine Dahlqvist | 88 | IF Kville | 8.27 | | | |
4  | Josefin Thompson | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.30 | | | |
5  | Alessandra Wall | 95 | Ullevi FK | 8.31 | | | |
6  | Mia Stenwall | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.47 | | | |
-  | Lynn Johnson | 94 | Ullevi FK | DQ | | | tjuvstart |
-  | Sofie Ström | 87 | IF Kville | ej start | | | |
|
|
K 400m | |
Finalheat 1 | | 16 jan |
1  | Jennifer Czerapowicz | 93 | Ullevi FK | 60.39 | | 1 | |
2  | Alexandra Axell | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | 60.53 | | 2 | |
3  | Linnea Harrysson | 92 | Ullevi FK | 61.10 | | 3 | |
|
Finalheat 2 | | 16 jan |
1  | Josefin Thompson | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 61.80 | | 4 | |
2  | Linnea Ivarsson | 94 | Lerum Friidrott | 61.84 | | 5 | |
3  | Diana Jacobs | 95 | Ullevi FK | 63.93 | | 6 | |
4  | Alice Andersson | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 65.32 | | 8 | |
|
Finalheat 3 | | 16 jan |
1  | Sofie Tornström | 94 | Lerum Friidrott | 65.05 | | 7 | |
2  | Eveliina Hiltunen | 95 | Ullevi FK | 65.87 | | 9 | |
3  | Lisa Jerpenfeldt | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 66.20 | | 10 | |
4  | Felicia Zackrisson | 93 | Ullevi FK | 68.08 | | 11 | |
|
|
K Häck 60m | 84 cm |
Final | | 16 jan |
1  | Mari Klaup | 90 | Örgryte IS | 8.78 | | | |
2  | Estelle Montler | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.00 | | | |
3  | Saga Kullenbäck | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 10.28 | | | |
|
|
K Höjd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Linda Pewik | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 168 | | | |
2  | Clara Henry | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 145 | | | |
|
|
K Längd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Mari Klaup | 90 | Örgryte IS | 5,68 | | | |
2  | Lynn Johnson | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5,63 | | | |
3  | Adiam Thedros | 82 | Örgryte IS | 5,32 | | | |
4  | Johanna Aalto | 89 | IF Kville | 5,31 | | | |
5  | Diana Nilsson | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 5,23 | | | |
6  | Anna Ridderstolpe | 91 | Ullevi FK | 4,62 | | | |
7  | Saga Kullenbäck | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 4,57 | | | |
8  | Ulrika Pedersén | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 4,52 | | | |
-  | Johanna Froode | 90 | Örgryte IS | 5,39 | | | 3 ogilt. |
|
|
F19 Häck 60m | 84 cm |
Final | | 16 jan |
1  | Jennifer Czerapowicz | 93 | Ullevi FK | 9.28 | | | F19 84cm |
2  | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 9.44 | | | F15 76cm |
3  | Emelie Larsson | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 9.48 | | | F17 76cm |
4  | Hanna Jängnemyr | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 9.56 | | | F19 84cm |
5  | Mathilda Svensson | 95 | Ullevi FK | 9.65 | | | F17 76cm |
6  | Johanna Edlund | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 9.91 | | | F17 76cm |
|
Extralopp | | 16 jan |
1  | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 9.28 | | | F15 76cm |
2  | Emelie Larsson | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 9.35 | | | |
3  | Mathilda Svensson | 95 | Ullevi FK | 9.44 | | | |
|
|
F19 Höjd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Vendela von Corswant | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 160 | | | |
2  | Sabina Hedhag | 92 | Ullevi FK | 155 | | | |
|
|
F19 Längd | |
| | 16 jan |
1  | Ellen Darrel | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 5,15 | | | |
2  | Sofie Hallman | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 4,61 | | | |
3  | Melanie Ngwé | 93 | IF Kville | 4,57 | | | |
4  | Sabina Hedhag | 92 | Ullevi FK | 4,44 | | | |
5  | Martina Hollner | 93 | IF Kville | 4,34 | | | |
|
|
F15 Häck 60m | 76 cm |
Final | | 16 jan |
1  | Fanny Sandberg | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 9.69 | | | |
2  | Clara Kullberg | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 10.40 | | | |
3  | Dellie Carlsson | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 10.87 | | | |
4  | Ida Augustsson | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 11.08 | | | |
|
|
© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010