1 | Patrik Ahonen -90 | KFUM Örebro | 7.42 | Final | |||
2 | Alexander Lundholm -88 | IFK Tumba | 7.52 | Final | |||
3 | Erik Karlsson -88 | IFK Tumba | 7.72 | Final | |||
4 | Kristian Johansson -89 | SOK Träff | 8.41 | Final | |||
5 | Markus Hopponen -82 | Turebergs FK | 9.09 | ||||
1 | Pontus Lundin -90 | KFUM Örebro | 7.31 | Final | |||
2 | Christoffer Frandsen -90 | SOK Träff | 7.58 | Final | |||
3 | Fredrik Sand Ekmark -87 | Glanshammars IF | 7.88 | Final | |||
4 | Daniel Östling -88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.89 | Final | |||
5 | Emil Johansson -84 | Istrums SK | 8.73 | ||||
1 | Pontus Lundin -90 | KFUM Örebro | 7.29 | ||||
2 | Patrik Ahonen -90 | KFUM Örebro | 7.37 | ||||
3 | Alexander Lundholm -88 | IFK Tumba | 7.46 | ||||
4 | Christoffer Frandsen -90 | SOK Träff | 7.70 | ||||
5 | Erik Karlsson -88 | IFK Tumba | 7.72 | ||||
6 | Daniel Östling -88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.86 | ||||
7 | Fredrik Sand Ekmark -87 | Glanshammars IF | 7.96 | ||||
8 | Kristian Johansson -89 | SOK Träff | 8.56 | ||||
1 | Anton Wåhlin -91 | IF Linden | 1.58,11 | ||||
2 | Kenneth Mukasa -84 | UGANDA | 2.01,59 | ||||
3 | Andreas Karlsson -88 | KFUM Örebro | 2.04,16 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Johansson -89 | KFUM Örebro | 2.06,11 | ||||
5 | Alfred Nyman -84 | KFUM Örebro | 2.12,43 | ||||
6 | Christopher Andersson -90 | SOK Träff | 2.31,76 | ||||
7 | Emil Johansson -84 | Istrums SK | 2.36,49 | ||||
- | Tim Sundström -89 | KFUM Örebro | bröt | ||||
1 | Jerker Porat -78 | KFUM Örebro | 1.72 | ||||
2 | Daniel Östling -88 | IFK Lidingö | 1.72 | ||||
3 | Erik Henrysson -79 | KFUM Örebro | 1.72 | ||||
4 | Kristian Johansson -89 | SOK Träff | 1.64 | ||||
5 | Christopher Andersson -90 | SOK Träff | 1.64 | ||||
1 | Magnus Håkansson -70 | Valbo AIF | 13.55 | ||||
2 | Torgny Lindkvist -62 | Wedevågs IF | 10.42 | ||||
3 | Markus Hopponen -82 | Turebergs FK | 7.39 | ||||
4 | Emil Johansson -84 | Istrums SK | 5.87 | ||||
1 | Erik Kvarnerup -92 | Hanvikens SK | 7.49 | ||||
2 | Zoli Holdos -92 | Istrums SK | 7.78 | ||||
3 | Albin Ekberg -94 | Istrums SK | 7.80 | ||||
4 | Arvid Berglund -91 | Tranås AIF | 7.83 | ||||
5 | Klas Svedlindh -92 | Katrineholms SK | 8.15 | ||||
6 | André Nilsson -92 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.16 | ||||
7 | Pontus Kjellén -92 | SOK Träff | 8.30 | ||||
8 | Robin Hanberger-Perez -92 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.56 | ||||
1 | Albin Olausson -92 | Åsbro GoIF | 2.02,28 | ||||
2 | Erik Inge -92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2.02,83 | ||||
3 | Daniel Gleimar -92 | Ludvika FFI | 2.04,27 | ||||
4 | Andreas Efverström -91 | Gefle IF | 2.06,02 | ||||
5 | Emil Pettersson -92 | IFK Mora FIK | 2.15,15 | ||||
6 | Anton Schölin -92 | Finspångs AIK | 2.18,15 | ||||
7 | Pontus Kjellén -92 | SOK Träff | 2.21,19 | ||||
8 | Joel Tolsheden -92 | Glanshammars IF | 2.26,28 | ||||
1 | Petter Billinger -91 | KFUM Örebro | 1.81 | ||||
2 | Klas Svedlindh -92 | Katrineholms SK | 1.68 | ||||
3 | Simon Andersson -91 | VIF Gute | 1.64 | ||||
1 | Zoli Holdos -92 | Istrums SK | 12.06 | ||||
2 | Oscar Arlestrand -92 | IFK Sunne | 11.48 | ||||
3 | André Nilsson -92 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.98 | ||||
1 | Fabrel Kibondzi -93 | Filipstads FIK | 7.71 | ||||
2 | Filip Holst -93 | Turebergs FK | 7.75 | ||||
3 | Christoffer Bengtsson -93 | Hässelby SK | 7.88 | ||||
4 | Daniel Axelsson -93 | Stocksäters IF | 8.03 | ||||
5 | Niklas Berg -93 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.25 | ||||
6 | Nicklas Utterheim -93 | KFUM Örebro | 8.38 | ||||
7 | Viktor Thege -93 | Turebergs FK | 8.47 | ||||
8 | Hasan Atilmis -93 | Karlskoga FIF | 10.17 | ||||
1 | Kristian Hjertén -93 | Istrums SK | 2.25,81 | ||||
1 | Filip Östman -93 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.76 | ||||
2 | Fabrel Kibondzi -93 | Filipstads FIK | 1.64 | ||||
3 | Niklas Berg -93 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.64 | ||||
4 | John Malm -93 | Istrums SK | 1.61 | ||||
5 | Oskar Norström -93 | Stocksäters IF | 1.61 | ||||
6 | Viktor Thege -93 | Turebergs FK | 1.57 | ||||
1 | Niklas Lindstedt -93 | Hässelby SK | 16.26 | ||||
2 | Niclas Rickardsson -93 | Gefle IF | 13.89 | ||||
3 | John Malm -93 | Istrums SK | 13.81 | ||||
4 | Simon Karlén -94 | KFUM Arvika | 13.45 | ||||
5 | Daniel Axelsson -93 | Stocksäters IF | 11.49 | ||||
6 | Filip Östman -93 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.88 | ||||
1 | Albin Ekberg -94 | Istrums SK | 7.73 | Final | |||
2 | Isac Persson -94 | Enköpings AI | 7.99 | Final | |||
3 | Christoffer Sentell -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.07 | Final | |||
4 | Adam Bennhult -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.47 | Final | |||
5 | Daniel Kamlin -94 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.49 | ||||
6 | David Jonsson -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.51 | ||||
7 | Carl Mårtensson -94 | Turebergs FK | 9.42 | ||||
1 | Simon Karlén -94 | KFUM Arvika | 7.91 | Final | |||
2 | Gustav Schölin -94 | Finspångs AIK | 8.08 | Final | |||
3 | Erik Annerfalk -94 | SOK Träff | 8.20 | Final | |||
4 | Robin Forsell -94 | KFUM Örebro | 8.23 | Final | |||
5 | Philip Sjöberg -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.64 | ||||
6 | Tim Wunger -94 | Enköpings AI | 8.72 | ||||
7 | Robin Gustavsson -94 | Fjugesta IF | 8.73 | ||||
8 | Mattias Dahlberg -94 | Istrums SK | 8.92 | ||||
1 | Albin Ekberg -94 | Istrums SK | 7.79 | ||||
2 | Simon Karlén -94 | KFUM Arvika | 7.89 | ||||
3 | Isac Persson -94 | Enköpings AI | 8.00 | ||||
4 | Christoffer Sentell -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.03 | ||||
5 | Gustav Schölin -94 | Finspångs AIK | 8.06 | ||||
6 | Erik Annerfalk -94 | SOK Träff | 8.31 | ||||
7 | Adam Bennhult -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.45 | ||||
- | Robin Forsell -94 | KFUM Örebro | ej start | ||||
1 | Petter Kroon -94 | KFUM Örebro | 2.16,48 | ||||
2 | Jacob Rhan -94 | Glanshammars IF | 2.30,63 | ||||
3 | Emil Särnehed -94 | Motala AIF | 2.35,06 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Knieling -94 | Sundbybergs IK | 2.43,15 | ||||
5 | Mattias Dahlberg -94 | Istrums SK | 2.57,70 | ||||
1 | Edvin Heggemann -94 | KFUM Örebro | 1.64 | ||||
2 | Viktor Eriksson -94 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 1.61 | ||||
3 | Erik Annerfalk -94 | SOK Träff | 1.53 | ||||
4 | Torkel Gure -94 | Turebergs FK | 1.40 | ||||
5 | Jacob Rhan -94 | Glanshammars IF | 1.40 | ||||
6 | Robin Gustavsson -94 | Fjugesta IF | 1.40 | ||||
- | Isac Persson -94 | Enköpings AI | 0.00 | ||||
1 | Tim Wunger -94 | Enköpings AI | 12.30 | ||||
2 | Robin Forsell -94 | KFUM Örebro | 11.96 | ||||
3 | Daniel Kamlin -94 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.29 | ||||
4 | Robin Gustavsson -94 | Fjugesta IF | 7.46 | ||||
1 | Henrik Hultgren -95 | KFUM Örebro | 8.35 | Final | |||
2 | Philip Andersson -95 | SOK Träff | 8.42 | Final | |||
3 | Anton Lindblad -95 | SOK Träff | 9.04 | Final | |||
4 | Emil Nordin -95 | Glanshammars IF | 9.08 | Final | |||
5 | Felix Andersson -95 | Stocksäters IF | 9.09 | 9.083 | |||
6 | Oskar Öholm -95 | KFUM Örebro | 9.35 | ||||
1 | Eddy Meyerdiercks -95 | SOK Träff | 8.20 | Final | |||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson -95 | Hässelby SK | 8.41 | Final | |||
3 | Adam Filmby -95 | Glanshammars IF | 8.90 | Final | |||
4 | Daniel Richardsson -95 | Götlunda IF | 9.09 | Final | 9.082 | ||
5 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | KFUM Örebro | 9.76 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Fridell -95 | Götlunda IF | 10.62 | ||||
1 | Eddy Meyerdiercks -95 | SOK Träff | 8.19 | ||||
2 | Henrik Hultgren -95 | KFUM Örebro | 8.35 | ||||
3 | Philip Andersson -95 | SOK Träff | 8.38 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson -95 | Hässelby SK | 8.43 | ||||
5 | Adam Filmby -95 | Glanshammars IF | 8.92 | ||||
6 | Daniel Richardsson -95 | Götlunda IF | 9.00 | ||||
7 | Anton Lindblad -95 | SOK Träff | 9.05 | ||||
8 | Emil Nordin -95 | Glanshammars IF | 9.09 | ||||
1 | Fredrik Orrsveden -95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2.33,20 | ||||
2 | Martin Björnsson -96 | Sköldinge IF | 2.38,99 | ||||
3 | Henrik Hultgren -95 | KFUM Örebro | 2.39,03 | ||||
4 | Anton Lindblad -95 | SOK Träff | 2.43,25 | ||||
5 | Oskar Öholm -95 | KFUM Örebro | 2.50,41 | ||||
6 | Felix Andersson -95 | Stocksäters IF | 2.56,67 | ||||
- | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | KFUM Örebro | bröt | ||||
1 | Philip Andersson -95 | SOK Träff | 1.57 | ||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson -95 | Hässelby SK | 1.57 | ||||
3 | Philip Capobianco -95 | KFUM Örebro | 1.44 | ||||
4 | Eddy Meyerdiercks -95 | SOK Träff | 1.40 | ||||
5 | Carl-Johan Renberg -95 | KFUM Örebro | 1.40 | ||||
1 | Philip Andersson -95 | SOK Träff | 13.44 | ||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson -95 | Hässelby SK | 11.29 | ||||
3 | Jesper Gravé -95 | IFK Arboga | 10.58 | ||||
4 | Pontus Nilsson -95 | Götlunda IF | 9.29 | ||||
5 | Oskar Öholm -95 | KFUM Örebro | 7.91 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Fridell -95 | Götlunda IF | 6.02 | ||||
1 | Philip Granath -96 | Mosjö FK | 8.94 | Final | |||
2 | Nicklas Karlsson -96 | Finspångs AIK | 8.95 | Final | |||
3 | Edvin Odh -96 | IK Wilske | 9.00 | Final | |||
4 | Anton Östebo -96 | Glanshammars IF | 9.20 | Final | |||
5 | William Bergenarp -96 | Glanshammars IF | 9.31 | ||||
6 | Tobias Hagström -96 | Istrums SK | 9.63 | ||||
1 | Martin Johansson -96 | IK Wilske | 8.99 | Final | |||
2 | Martin Björnsson -96 | Sköldinge IF | 9.05 | Final | |||
3 | Daniel Nordberg -96 | Wedevågs IF | 9.14 | Final | |||
4 | André Zune -96 | Motala AIF | 9.23 | Final | |||
5 | Malkolm Godlund -96 | Fjugesta IF | 9.66 | ||||
1 | Philip Granath -96 | Mosjö FK | 8.84 | ||||
2 | Nicklas Karlsson -96 | Finspångs AIK | 8.85 | ||||
3 | Martin Björnsson -96 | Sköldinge IF | 8.85 | ||||
4 | Martin Johansson -96 | IK Wilske | 9.01 | ||||
5 | Edvin Odh -96 | IK Wilske | 9.15 | ||||
6 | Daniel Nordberg -96 | Wedevågs IF | 9.23 | ||||
7 | André Zune -96 | Motala AIF | 9.24 | ||||
8 | Anton Östebo -96 | Glanshammars IF | 9.44 | ||||
1 | Oscar Östebo -96 | Glanshammars IF | 2.36,25 | ||||
2 | Maximilian Markl -96 | IK Westmannia | 2.37,72 | ||||
3 | Carl Valjus -96 | Glanshammars IF | 2.39,01 | ||||
1 | Hampus Edqvist -96 | Mosjö FK | 1.49 | ||||
2 | Linus Falck -96 | Hökensås UR | 1.46 | ||||
3 | Martin Johansson -96 | IK Wilske | 1.43 | ||||
4 | Albin Lager -96 | KFUM Örebro | 1.36 | ||||
5 | Anton Östebo -96 | Glanshammars IF | 1.36 | ||||
6 | André Zune -96 | Motala AIF | 1.28 | ||||
- | Benjamin Danbrant -96 | Glanshammars IF | 1.00 | ||||
1 | Albin Lager -96 | KFUM Örebro | 10.40 | ||||
2 | Nicklas Karlsson -96 | Finspångs AIK | 9.44 | ||||
3 | Didrik Thor -96 | Mosjö FK | 8.46 | ||||
4 | Hampus Edqvist -96 | Mosjö FK | 8.44 | ||||
5 | Philip Granath -96 | Mosjö FK | 7.93 | ||||
6 | Patrik Johansson -96 | IFK Arboga | 7.85 | ||||
7 | Tobias Hagström -96 | Istrums SK | 7.63 | ||||
8 | Oscar Östebo -96 | Glanshammars IF | 7.25 | ||||
9 | Daniel Nordberg -96 | Wedevågs IF | 6.35 | ||||
10 | Edvin Odh -96 | IK Wilske | 6.29 | ||||
11 | André Zune -96 | Motala AIF | 6.16 | ||||
12 | Martin Strandberg -96 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.05 | ||||
13 | Malkolm Godlund -96 | Fjugesta IF | 6.04 | ||||
1 | Christofer Pool Wiklund -97 | IK Wilske | 9.07 | Final | |||
2 | William Gunnarsson -97 | KFUM Örebro | 9.14 | Final | |||
3 | Adrian Kamlin -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.35 | Final | |||
4 | Lukas Skiöld -97 | SOK Träff | 9.94 | ||||
5 | Oskar Deubler -97 | Glanshammars IF | 10.39 | ||||
6 | George Holm -97 | IF Spartacus | 10.61 | ||||
1 | Oscar Jansson -97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.71 | Final | |||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson -97 | Frövi IK | 9.52 | Final | |||
3 | Oscar Ronquist -97 | Glanshammars IF | 9.70 | ||||
4 | Simon Throgen -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.72 | ||||
5 | Joakim Karlsson -97 | Finspångs AIK | 10.00 | ||||
6 | Karl-Oskar Szigeti -97 | Motala AIF | 10.18 | ||||
7 | Simon Gustavsson -97 | Motala AIF | 11.19 | ||||
1 | Johannes Andersson -97 | Enköpings AI | 9.05 | Final | |||
2 | Tim Möller -97 | Hammarby IF | 9.13 | Final | |||
3 | Nils Klasson -97 | IK Wilske | 9.27 | Final | |||
4 | Emil Gustavsson -97 | Fjugesta IF | 10.26 | ||||
5 | Jacob Högberg -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 10.53 | ||||
6 | Philip Pettersson -97 | Glanshammars IF | 10.56 | ||||
7 | Linus Lindkvist -97 | Wedevågs IF | 10.60 | ||||
1 | Oscar Jansson -97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.71 | ||||
2 | Johannes Andersson -97 | Enköpings AI | 8.98 | ||||
3 | Christofer Pool Wiklund -97 | IK Wilske | 9.08 | ||||
4 | Tim Möller -97 | Hammarby IF | 9.09 | ||||
5 | William Gunnarsson -97 | KFUM Örebro | 9.10 | ||||
6 | Nils Klasson -97 | IK Wilske | 9.24 | ||||
7 | Adrian Kamlin -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.45 | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Andersson -97 | Frövi IK | 9.71 | ||||
1 | William Gunnarsson -97 | KFUM Örebro | 2.40,66 | ||||
2 | Filip Jacobsson -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 2.42,58 | ||||
3 | Nils Klasson -97 | IK Wilske | 2.47,51 | ||||
4 | Gustav Molander -97 | IFK Tumba | 2.50,09 | ||||
5 | Albin Clemborn -97 | SOK Träff | 2.50,12 | ||||
6 | Christofer Pool Wiklund -97 | IK Wilske | 2.55,49 | ||||
7 | Hampus Gustafsson -97 | Frövi IK | 2.58,05 | ||||
1 | Niklas Svanberg -97 | Stenungsunds FI | 1.43 | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson -97 | Frövi IK | 1.30 | ||||
3 | William Gunnarsson -97 | KFUM Örebro | 1.26 | ||||
4 | Henrik Magnusson -97 | SOK Träff | 1.22 | ||||
5 | Christofer Pool Wiklund -97 | IK Wilske | 1.22 | ||||
6 | Albin Clemborn -97 | SOK Träff | 1.22 | ||||
7 | Johannes Andersson -97 | Enköpings AI | 1.14 | ||||
8 | Lukas Skiöld -97 | SOK Träff | 1.14 | ||||
9 | Gustav Molander -97 | IFK Tumba | 1.14 | ||||
10 | Emil Gustavsson -97 | Fjugesta IF | 1.14 | ||||
11 | Filip Jacobsson -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.10 | ||||
12 | Simon Throgen -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.10 | ||||
12 | Oscar Ronquist -97 | Glanshammars IF | 1.10 | ||||
14 | Nils Klasson -97 | IK Wilske | 1.10 | ||||
15 | Oskar Deubler -97 | Glanshammars IF | 1.05 | ||||
16 | George Holm -97 | IF Spartacus | 1.00 | ||||
17 | Simon Gustavsson -97 | Motala AIF | 0.95 | ||||
1 | Niklas Svanberg -97 | Stenungsunds FI | 10.47 | ||||
2 | Linus Lindkvist -97 | Wedevågs IF | 10.06 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson -98 | Kils AIK | 9.85 | ||||
4 | Johannes Andersson -97 | Enköpings AI | 9.44 | ||||
5 | Henrik Magnusson -97 | SOK Träff | 9.39 | ||||
6 | Erik Frandsen -97 | SOK Träff | 8.88 | ||||
7 | Emil Gustavsson -97 | Fjugesta IF | 7.98 | ||||
8 | Hampus Gustafsson -97 | Frövi IK | 7.90 | ||||
9 | Adrian Kamlin -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 7.71 | ||||
10 | Jacob Högberg -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 7.51 | ||||
11 | Simon Gustavsson -97 | Motala AIF | 6.39 | ||||
12 | Philip Pettersson -97 | Glanshammars IF | 6.04 | ||||
13 | Karl-Oskar Szigeti -97 | Motala AIF | 6.02 | ||||
14 | George Holm -97 | IF Spartacus | 6.00 | ||||
1 | Vilhelm Hertel -98 | Högbo GIF | 9.69 | Final | |||
2 | Jakob Samuelsson -98 | Hässelby SK | 9.71 | Final | |||
3 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98 | Wedevågs IF | 10.03 | ||||
4 | Ludwig Widarsson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 10.60 | ||||
5 | Oskar Olsson -99 | Tierps IF | 10.90 | ||||
6 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 10.90 | ||||
7 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | KFUM Örebro | 11.39 | ||||
1 | Jesper Mårtensson -99 | IK Wilske | 9.75 | Final | |||
2 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | KFUM Örebro | 9.86 | Final | |||
3 | Oskar Erixon -99 | IK Westmannia | 9.97 | Final | |||
4 | Jack Karlsson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 10.39 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Lannhard -99 | Stocksäters IF | 11.43 | ||||
6 | Malcolm Öholm -99 | Stocksäters IF | 11.99 | ||||
1 | Albin Hård -98 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.95 | Final | |||
2 | Alexander Reuterwall -98 | IF Spartacus | 10.27 | ||||
2 | Emil Lundmark -98 | KFUM Örebro | 10.27 | ||||
4 | Tim Gustavsson -98 | Motala AIF | 10.77 | ||||
5 | Pelle Mälman -98 | Glanshammars IF | 10.81 | ||||
6 | Daniel Gustavsson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 11.29 | ||||
7 | Carl Danielsbacka -98 | SOK Träff | 11.53 | ||||
1 | Gustaf Montin -98 | KFUM Örebro | 9.36 | Final | |||
2 | Philip Granander -98 | Kils AIK | 10.02 | ||||
3 | Edvin Sandén -99 | Stocksäters IF | 10.32 | ||||
4 | Edvin Schölin -00 | Finspångs AIK | 10.47 | ||||
5 | Simon Wiklund -99 | IK Wilske | 10.68 | ||||
6 | Erik Wirén -99 | KFUM Örebro | 11.16 | ||||
7 | Christian Pool Wiklund -01 | IK Wilske | 11.27 | ||||
1 | Ludvig Brorsson -00 | IK Wilske | 9.48 | Final | |||
2 | Andreas Fuhr -98 | KFUM Örebro | 10.16 | ||||
3 | Anton Larsson -00 | KFUM Örebro | 10.17 | ||||
4 | Oscar Sandberg -98 | KFUM Örebro | 10.38 | ||||
5 | Tom Johansson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 11.20 | ||||
6 | William Lannhard -98 | Stocksäters IF | 11.65 | ||||
1 | Gustaf Montin -98 | KFUM Örebro | 9.26 | ||||
2 | Ludvig Brorsson -00 | IK Wilske | 9.28 | ||||
3 | Jakob Samuelsson -98 | Hässelby SK | 9.64 | ||||
4 | Jesper Mårtensson -99 | IK Wilske | 9.71 | ||||
5 | Vilhelm Hertel -98 | Högbo GIF | 9.77 | ||||
6 | Oskar Erixon -99 | IK Westmannia | 9.89 | ||||
7 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | KFUM Örebro | 9.96 | ||||
8 | Albin Hård -98 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.99 | ||||
1 | Jakob Samuelsson -98 | Hässelby SK | 1.56,89 | ||||
2 | Benjamin Eklund -98 | IK Westmannia | 1.57,05 | ||||
3 | Vilhelm Hertel -98 | Högbo GIF | 2.04,92 | ||||
4 | Oskar Erixon -99 | IK Westmannia | 2.06,11 | ||||
5 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98 | Wedevågs IF | 2.08,85 | ||||
6 | Gustav Zetterlund -00 | Glanshammars IF | 2.13,93 | ||||
7 | Simon Wiklund -99 | IK Wilske | 2.13,95 | ||||
8 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 2.19,25 | ||||
9 | Malcolm Öholm -99 | Stocksäters IF | 2.44,33 | ||||
- | Fredrik Samuelsson -95 | Hässelby SK | 1.43,27 | utom tävl | |||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson -98 | Kils AIK | 1.24 | ||||
2 | Robin Edqvist -99 | Mosjö FK | 1.24 | ||||
3 | Jakob Samuelsson -98 | Hässelby SK | 1.20 | ||||
4 | Albin Hård -98 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.16 | ||||
5 | Simon Wiklund -99 | IK Wilske | 1.16 | ||||
6 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 1.16 | ||||
7 | Axel Englund -98 | KFUM Örebro | 1.12 | ||||
8 | Ludwig Widarsson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 1.08 | ||||
9 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98 | Wedevågs IF | 1.04 | ||||
10 | Simon Lindholm -99 | KFUM Örebro | 1.04 | ||||
10 | Emil Lundmark -98 | KFUM Örebro | 1.04 | ||||
10 | Axel Stålbom -98 | Sköllersta IF | 1.04 | ||||
13 | Tom Johansson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 1.04 | ||||
13 | Jonathan Angergård -98 | KFUM Örebro | 1.04 | ||||
15 | Tim Gustavsson -98 | Motala AIF | 1.00 | ||||
15 | Carl Danielsbacka -98 | SOK Träff | 1.00 | ||||
17 | William Lannhard -98 | Stocksäters IF | 0.95 | ||||
18 | Fredrik Lannhard -99 | Stocksäters IF | 0.90 | ||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson -98 | Kils AIK | 9.47 | ||||
2 | Jakob Samuelsson -98 | Hässelby SK | 8.73 | ||||
3 | Patrik Lindstedt -99 | Hässelby SK | 8.04 | ||||
4 | Pelle Mälman -98 | Glanshammars IF | 7.18 | ||||
5 | Mateusz Ostrowski -98 | Wedevågs IF | 6.82 | ||||
6 | Axel Englund -98 | KFUM Örebro | 6.71 | ||||
7 | Tim Gustavsson -98 | Motala AIF | 6.46 | ||||
8 | Fredrik Lannhard -99 | Stocksäters IF | 6.31 | ||||
9 | Alexander Reuterwall -98 | IF Spartacus | 6.24 | ||||
10 | Simon Lindholm -99 | KFUM Örebro | 6.16 | ||||
11 | Philip Granander -98 | Kils AIK | 5.59 | ||||
12 | Ludvig Renberg -99 | KFUM Örebro | 5.54 | ||||
13 | Rasmus Blomstrand -98 | Åsbro GoIF | 5.47 | ||||
14 | Jonathan Angergård -98 | KFUM Örebro | 5.36 | ||||
15 | Andreas Fuhr -98 | KFUM Örebro | 5.36 | ||||
16 | Gustaf Ivarsson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 5.22 | ||||
17 | William Lannhard -98 | Stocksäters IF | 5.20 | ||||
18 | Tom Johansson -99 | KFUM Örebro | 4.87 | ||||
19 | Malcolm Öholm -99 | Stocksäters IF | 4.54 | ||||
20 | Edvin Schölin -00 | Finspångs AIK | 4.21 | ||||
21 | Tobias Tranderyd -99 | KFUM Örebro | 3.92 | ||||
22 | Edvin Sandén -99 | Stocksäters IF | 3.87 | ||||
1 | Mikael Nord -61 | Högbo GIF | 7.96 | 7.26 | |||
2 | Anders Johansson -66 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.07 | 7.61 | |||
3 | Leif Johansson -50 | Kils AIK | 8.66 | 7.34 | |||
4 | Walter Seidl -54 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 8.92 | 7.76 | |||
5 | Frank Canderskog -54 | Katrineholms SK | 9.00 | 7.83 | |||
6 | Curt Carlsson -32 | IFK Linköpings FK | 9.41 | 6.79 | |||
1 | Kenneth Ivehag -43 | Främmestad IK | 2.27,17 | 1.51,98 | |||
2 | Ralph Hagberg -48 | Främmestad IK | 2.42,42 | 2.09,90 | |||
3 | Bengt Karlsson -39 | IK Norrköping FI | 2.47,83 | 1.55,55 | |||
1 | Peter Höglund -59 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.73 | 2.15 | |||
2 | Anders Ekwall -56 | Bellevue IK | 1.57 | 2.01 | |||
3 | Curt Carlsson -32 | IFK Linköpings FK | 1.35 | 2.23 | |||
1 | Per Östlund -61 | Hässelby SK | 13.78 | 7.26 | 11.85 | ||
2 | Bernhard Karlsson -33 | Valö IK | 13.62 | 4.0 | 22.84 | ||
3 | Stenåke Sköld -37 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 10.61 | 4.0 | 16.33 | ||
4 | Rune Persson -47 | UF Contact | 10.43 | 5.0 | 12.35 | ||
5 | Torgny Lindkvist -62 | Wedevågs IF | 10.23 | 7.26 | 14.46 | ||
6 | Peter Hagström -63 | Istrums SK | 10.04 | 7.26 | 17.01 | ||
1 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | KFUM Örebro | 8.12 | Final | |||
2 | Anna Stångberg -90 | Upsala IF | 8.32 | Final | |||
3 | Johanna Aalto -89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.45 | Final | |||
4 | Sofie Wahlstedt -90 | KFUM Örebro | 8.46 | Final | |||
5 | Sandra Eriksson -90 | Glanshammars IF | 9.09 | ||||
1 | Emma Johansson -90 | KFUM Örebro | 8.18 | Final | |||
2 | Elin Yngve -90 | Falköpings AIK | 8.26 | Final | |||
3 | Anna Svensson -90 | Stocksäters IF | 8.57 | Final | |||
4 | Emilie Sjölin Svensson -90 | Falköpings AIK | 8.62 | Final | |||
1 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | KFUM Örebro | 8.08 | ||||
2 | Emma Johansson -90 | KFUM Örebro | 8.10 | ||||
3 | Elin Yngve -90 | Falköpings AIK | 8.32 | ||||
4 | Anna Stångberg -90 | Upsala IF | 8.33 | ||||
5 | Johanna Aalto -89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.41 | ||||
6 | Sofie Wahlstedt -90 | KFUM Örebro | 8.53 | ||||
7 | Emilie Sjölin Svensson -90 | Falköpings AIK | 8.57 | ||||
8 | Anna Svensson -90 | Stocksäters IF | 8.62 | ||||
1 | Rebecca Högberg -84 | KFUM Örebro | 2.20,80 | ||||
2 | Caroline Rönnlund -86 | Huddinge AIS | 2.26,83 | ||||
3 | Emma Backteman -89 | IK Norrköping FI | 2.33,84 | ||||
4 | Matilda Lundmark -90 | Högbo GIF | 2.38,60 | ||||
5 | Sandra Eriksson -90 | Glanshammars IF | 2.52,15 | ||||
1 | Inger Anne Fröysedal -89 | IK Tjalve, NOR | 5.50 | ||||
2 | Anna Forslund -90 | Stocksäters IF | 5.05 | ||||
3 | Elin Yngve -90 | Falköpings AIK | 5.04 | ||||
4 | Anna Svensson -90 | Stocksäters IF | 4.72 | ||||
5 | Mikaela Widström -90 | Stocksäters IF | 4.58 | ||||
Mikaela Widström Inger Anne Fröysedal Anna Svensson Elin Yngve Anna Forslund |
434 390 420 425 458 428 547 378 550 510 x 545 467 472 - - - - 445 427 495 448 504 x 498 501 481 488 505 480 |
1 | Mergime Jashari -92 | IK Westmannia | 8.11 | Final | |||
2 | Frida Nordenberg -92 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.16 | Final | |||
3 | Sandra Barkestam -92 | KFUM Örebro | 8.30 | Final | |||
4 | Linda Albrektsson -92 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.55 | Final | |||
5 | Parthena Gavra -92 | IFK Tumba | 9.09 | ||||
6 | Malin Fagerberg -92 | IF Linden | 9.45 | ||||
1 | Elin Hultgren -92 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.44 | Final | |||
2 | Sara Eklund -92 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.45 | Final | |||
3 | Ellen Helker-Nygren -92 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.82 | Final | |||
4 | Rebecka Göthlin -92 | IF Linden | 8.85 | Final | |||
5 | Malin Lignell -92 | Stocksäters IF | 8.88 | ||||
6 | Sofia Olivemark -91 | IF Linden | 9.49 | ||||
1 | Mergime Jashari -92 | IK Westmannia | 8.14 | ||||
2 | Frida Nordenberg -92 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.16 | ||||
3 | Sandra Barkestam -92 | KFUM Örebro | 8.33 | ||||
4 | Elin Hultgren -92 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.45 | ||||
5 | Sara Eklund -92 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.49 | ||||
6 | Linda Albrektsson -92 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.58 | ||||
7 | Rebecka Göthlin -92 | IF Linden | 8.81 | ||||
8 | Ellen Helker-Nygren -92 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.84 | ||||
1 | Helena Karlsson -92 | IFK Nora | 2.23,77 | ||||
2 | Frida Sjöström -92 | IK Westmannia | 2.24,70 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wagner -92 | KFUM Örebro | 2.25,09 | ||||
4 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin -92 | IF Linden | 2.33,67 | ||||
5 | Julia Willgård -92 | IF Linden | 2.38,91 | ||||
6 | Sandra Lundqvist -92 | IF Linden | 3.02,08 | ||||
1 | Mergime Jashari -92 | IK Westmannia | 5.32 | ||||
2 | Elin Hultgren -92 | Karlskoga FIF | 4.73 | ||||
3 | Sofie Hallström -92 | KFUM Örebro | 4.61 | ||||
4 | Ellen Helker-Nygren -92 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.50 | ||||
5 | Linda Albrektsson -92 | Åsbro GoIF | 4.39 | ||||
6 | Frida Nordenberg -92 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.33 | ||||
7 | Parthena Gavra -92 | IFK Tumba | 4.29 | ||||
8 | Malin Lignell -92 | Stocksäters IF | 4.26 | ||||
9 | Sofia Olivemark -91 | IF Linden | 3.63 | ||||
Mergime Jashari Malin Lignell Ellen Helker-Nygren Elin Hultgren Linda Albrektsson Parthena Gavra Sofie Hallström Sofia Olivemark Frida Nordenberg |
x 501 516 532 x 507 426 403 234 407 424 414 446 450 432 427 427 435 466 464 462 467 473 x 300 424 x 273 437 439 x 410 429 410 396 392 459 461 x x 453 445 344 363 336 - - - 402 408 433 224 273 430 |
1 | Jessica Östlund -93 | Hässelby SK | 8.18 | Final | |||
2 | Ida Linder -93 | IFK Tumba | 8.36 | Final | |||
3 | Malin Eriksson -93 | Västerås FK | 8.67 | ||||
4 | Erika Nyström -93 | Motala AIF | 8.83 | ||||
5 | Amanda Moquist -93 | Turebergs FK | 9.03 | ||||
6 | Anna Sundström -93 | KFUM Örebro | 9.53 | ||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson -93 | Gefle IF | 8.29 | Final | |||
2 | Lovisa Jansson -93 | IK Westmannia | 8.30 | Final | |||
3 | Ellen Hjort -93 | KFUM Örebro | 8.49 | Final | |||
4 | Johanna Karlsson -93 | Turebergs FK | 8.64 | Final | |||
5 | Dominika Struska -93 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.68 | ||||
6 | Julia Lantz -93 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.64 | ||||
1 | Johanna Lokgård -93 | Leksands FIK | 8.39 | Final | |||
2 | Sara Jernfält -93 | KFUM Örebro | 8.39 | Final | |||
3 | Johanna Tysell -93 | Turebergs FK | 8.67 | ||||
4 | Matilda Freed -93 | Tibro AIK FIK | 8.80 | ||||
5 | Jennie Sjölander -93 | IF Linden | 8.94 | ||||
6 | Josefine Hagström -93 | Istrums SK | 9.02 | ||||
1 | Jessica Östlund -93 | Hässelby SK | 8.21 | ||||
2 | Lovisa Jansson -93 | IK Westmannia | 8.24 | ||||
3 | Ida Linder -93 | IFK Tumba | 8.27 | ||||
4 | Madeleine Eriksson -93 | Gefle IF | 8.31 | ||||
5 | Sara Jernfält -93 | KFUM Örebro | 8.52 | ||||
6 | Ellen Hjort -93 | KFUM Örebro | 8.56 | ||||
7 | Johanna Lokgård -93 | Leksands FIK | 8.57 | ||||
8 | Johanna Karlsson -93 | Turebergs FK | 8.70 | ||||
1 | Malin Strand -93 | Istrums SK | 2.25,59 | ||||
1 | Emma Karlsson -93 | Västerås FK | 2.65 | ||||
2 | Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93 | Huddinge AIS | 2.55 | ||||
3 | Erika Nyström -93 | Motala AIF | 2.35 | ||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson -93 | Gefle IF | 4.94 | ||||
2 | Emma Ehrlin -93 | Ärla IF | 4.94 | ||||
3 | Johanna Lokgård -93 | Leksands FIK | 4.93 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Jansson -93 | IK Westmannia | 4.45 | ||||
5 | Josefine Hagström -93 | Istrums SK | 4.35 | ||||
6 | Matilda Freed -93 | Tibro AIK FIK | 4.26 | ||||
7 | Ida Linder -93 | IFK Tumba | 4.26 | ||||
8 | Louise Augustsson -93 | Istrums SK | 3.94 | ||||
9 | Sofia Brus -93 | KFUM Örebro | 3.89 | ||||
10 | Anna Sundström -93 | KFUM Örebro | 3.84 | ||||
11 | Malin Strand -93 | Istrums SK | 3.66 | ||||
12 | Julia Lantz -93 | IFK Mora FIK | 3.27 | ||||
13 | Janina Korhonen -93 | Karlskoga FIF | 3.17 | ||||
Lovisa Jansson Matilda Freed Emma Ehrlin Madeleine Eriksson Louise Augustsson Ida Linder Sofia Brus Malin Strand Julia Lantz Anna Sundström Josefine Hagström Janina Korhonen Johanna Lokgård |
441 424 414 420 445 427 x 403 419 396 426 x 458 466 485 466 482 494 491 494 x 485 462 487 364 391 366 371 385 394 386 426 395 406 409 413 389 236 368 - - - 357 366 336 - - - 311 327 x - - - 384 355 374 - - - 375 416 425 x x 435 x 317 314 - - - 467 420 476 478 493 472 |
1 | Caroline Taxén -94 | Enköpings AI | 8.11 | Final | |||
2 | Olivia Axelsson -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.83 | ||||
3 | Emelie Strandberg -94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.84 | ||||
4 | Sara Kristersson -94 | Tibro AIK FIK | 8.96 | ||||
5 | Renée Göthlin -94 | IF Linden | 9.03 | ||||
6 | Fanny Roos -94 | Istrums SK | 9.08 | ||||
7 | Tova Söderbäck -94 | KFUM Örebro | 9.42 | ||||
1 | Julia Hässel -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.31 | Final | |||
2 | Julia Ihrsén -94 | Enköpings AI | 8.67 | Final | |||
3 | Louise Harker -94 | Mosjö FK | 8.76 | Final | |||
4 | Johanna Gunne -94 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.76 | Final | |||
5 | Sofia Granander -94 | Kils AIK | 8.79 | Final | |||
6 | Ida Sundqvist -94 | IK Westmannia | 9.01 | ||||
7 | Jennifer Nyborg -94 | Istrums SK | 9.54 | ||||
1 | Anna Birgersson -94 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.55 | Final | |||
2 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | KFUM Örebro | 8.63 | Final | |||
3 | Sara Angelmyr -94 | IFK Nora | 8.84 | ||||
4 | Jessica Boman -94 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9.79 | ||||
5 | Jenny Liedström -94 | Istrums SK | 9.96 | ||||
- | Amelie Möller -94 | Hammarby IF | ej start | ||||
1 | Caroline Taxén -94 | Enköpings AI | 8.06 | ||||
2 | Julia Hässel -94 | Turebergs FK | 8.34 | ||||
3 | Louise Harker -94 | Mosjö FK | 8.55 | ||||
4 | Sofia Sandgren -94 | KFUM Örebro | 8.58 | ||||
5 | Julia Ihrsén -94 | Enköpings AI | 8.64 | ||||
6 | Anna Birgersson -94 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.76 | ||||
7 | Johanna Gunne -94 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.78 | ||||
8 | Sofia Granander -94 | Kils AIK | 8.86 | ||||
1 | Agnes Sjöström -94 | IK Westmannia | 2.27,53 | ||||
2 | Sofia Granander -94 | Kils AIK | 2.38,75 | ||||
3 | Julia Gustafsson -94 | Frövi IK | 2.38,99 | ||||
4 | Louise Sundström -94 | KFUM Örebro | 2.41,75 | ||||
5 | Julia Blomberg -94 | Mosjö FK | 2.45,26 | ||||
6 | Sara Angelmyr -94 | IFK Nora | 2.48,16 | ||||
7 | Filippa Afzelius -94 | Mosjö FK | 2.48,43 | ||||
8 | Malin Linder -94 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3.26,94 | ||||
- | Jessica Boman -94 | IFK Kristinehamn | bröt | ||||
1 | Tove Hedberg -94 | Västerås FK | 2.65 | ||||
2 | Jessica Nilsson -94 | Fjugesta IF | 2.55 | ||||
3 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | KFUM Örebro | 2.35 | ||||
4 | Malin Gillman -94 | Stocksäters IF | 2.35 | ||||
5 | Julia Ihrsén -94 | Enköpings AI | 1.75 | ||||
6 | Malin Linder -94 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.65 | ||||
1 | Caroline Taxén -94 | Enköpings AI | 5.44 | ||||
2 | Ellen Franzén -94 | Mosjö FK | 4.81 | ||||
3 | Denise Sandell -94 | Wedevågs IF | 4.75 | ||||
4 | Sofia Granander -94 | Kils AIK | 4.48 | ||||
5 | Isabelle Maijala -94 | IK Westmannia | 4.45 | ||||
6 | Johanna Gunne -94 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.44 | ||||
7 | Julia Gustafsson -94 | Frövi IK | 4.42 | ||||
8 | Astrid Molander -94 | IFK Tumba | 4.24 | ||||
9 | Thirza Poot -94 | Filipstads FIK | 4.21 | ||||
10 | Alexandra Johansson -94 | Kvismaredalens IF | 4.10 | ||||
11 | Sara Angelmyr -94 | IFK Nora | 4.05 | ||||
12 | Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94 | Kvismaredalens IF | 3.96 | ||||
13 | Emma Bengtsson -94 | KFUM Örebro | 3.92 | ||||
14 | Julia Ihrsén -94 | Enköpings AI | 3.92 | ||||
15 | Christin Andersson -94 | Filipstads FIK | 3.92 | ||||
16 | Louise Sundström -94 | KFUM Örebro | 3.85 | ||||
17 | Malin Linder -94 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3.82 | ||||
18 | Sara Kristersson -94 | Tibro AIK FIK | 3.76 | ||||
19 | Agnes Sjöström -94 | IK Westmannia | 3.64 | ||||
20 | Jessica Nilsson -94 | Fjugesta IF | 3.54 | ||||
21 | Fanny Roos -94 | Istrums SK | 3.52 | ||||
22 | Tova Söderbäck -94 | KFUM Örebro | 3.42 | ||||
23 | Karolina Edberger -94 | Fjugesta IF | 3.41 | ||||
24 | Louise Harker -94 | Mosjö FK | 3.41 | ||||
25 | Jessica Boman -94 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3.38 | ||||
26 | Jennifer Nyborg -94 | Istrums SK | 3.22 | ||||
27 | Jenny Liedström -94 | Istrums SK | 2.86 | ||||
Emma Bengtsson Johanna Gunne Sara Angelmyr Karolina Edberger Caroline Taxén Thirza Poot Jessica Boman Isabelle Maijala Jennifer Nyborg Jessica Nilsson Jenny Liedström Malin Linder Julia Gustafsson Sofia Jonsson-Röök Louise Harker Christin Andersson Sofia Granander Alexandra Johansson Tova Söderbäck Julia Ihrsén Fanny Roos Astrid Molander Agnes Sjöström Denise Sandell Ellen Franzén Sara Kristersson Louise Sundström |
392 349 384 - - - 422 426 444 411 412 432 358 378 405 - - - 332 341 309 - - - 509 544 534 x 525 535 421 400 412 - - - 338 330 268 - - - 445 415 429 422 425 408 322 290 x - - - x 345 354 - - - x 286 x - - - 382 368 355 - - - x 442 436 422 x 434 396 387 396 - - - 341 319 320 - - - 369 392 x - - - 421 443 448 - - - 410 390 376 - - - x 335 342 - - - 340 376 392 - - - 352 339 331 - - - 424 393 410 414 423 401 364 361 325 - - - 469 465 463 x x 475 452 432 471 477 x 481 368 357 376 - - - 385 354 x - - - |
1 | Emma Schagerström -95 | KFUM Örebro | 8.60 | Final | |||
2 | Clara Bideby -95 | Glanshammars IF | 8.64 | Final | |||
3 | Sofia Höglund -95 | Högbo GIF | 9.26 | ||||
4 | Matilda Åström -95 | Gefle IF | 9.34 | ||||
5 | Elin Byström -95 | IK Westmannia | 9.61 | ||||
6 | Alicia Skagerström -95 | Frövi IK | 10.28 | ||||
1 | Lovisa Frykholm -95 | Glanshammars IF | 8.57 | Final | |||
2 | Linnéa Carnrot -95 | Skeninge IK | 8.74 | Final | |||
3 | Alexandra Thunfors -95 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.81 | Final | |||
4 | Ida Seger -95 | KFUM Örebro | 9.34 | ||||
5 | Emma Nordlund -95 | IFK Nora | 9.44 | ||||
6 | Josefin Forsberg -95 | IK Westmannia | 9.79 | ||||
1 | Susanne Schussler -95 | IFK Sunne | 8.41 | Final | |||
2 | Felicia Olsson -95 | Tierps IF | 8.81 | Final | |||
3 | Lisa Sandström -95 | IFK Sunne | 8.96 | Final | |||
4 | Andrea Holm -95 | IFK Sunne | 9.04 | ||||
5 | Vera Johansson -95 | Stocksäters IF | 9.11 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Engman -95 | Gefle IF | 9.15 | ||||
1 | Susanne Schussler -95 | IFK Sunne | 8.38 | ||||
2 | Lovisa Frykholm -95 | Glanshammars IF | 8.48 | ||||
3 | Emma Schagerström -95 | KFUM Örebro | 8.55 | ||||
4 | Clara Bideby -95 | Glanshammars IF | 8.60 | ||||
5 | Linnéa Carnrot -95 | Skeninge IK | 8.72 | ||||
6 | Felicia Olsson -95 | Tierps IF | 8.83 | ||||
7 | Alexandra Thunfors -95 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.84 | ||||
8 | Lisa Sandström -95 | IFK Sunne | 9.03 | ||||
1 | Emma Schagerström -95 | KFUM Örebro | 2.33,48 | ||||
2 | Hanna Österberg -95 | IF Göta | 2.43,91 | ||||
3 | Matilda Åström -95 | Gefle IF | 2.43,98 | ||||
4 | Sofia Höglund -95 | Högbo GIF | 2.58,28 | ||||
5 | Emma Ronquist -95 | Glanshammars IF | 3.16,53 | ||||
1 | Sandra Bergenulf -96 | Falu IK | 2.25 | ||||
2 | Matilda Åström -95 | Gefle IF | 2.05 | ||||
3 | Emma Ronquist -95 | Glanshammars IF | 2.05 | ||||
4 | Signe Flygare -96 | Glanshammars IF | 1.95 | ||||
1 | Lovisa Frykholm -95 | Glanshammars IF | 4.78 | ||||
2 | Lisa Sandström -95 | IFK Sunne | 4.59 | ||||
3 | Maja Lindroth -95 | Kvismaredalens IF | 4.46 | ||||
4 | Alexandra Thunfors -95 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.36 | ||||
5 | Andrea Holm -95 | IFK Sunne | 4.34 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Engman -95 | Gefle IF | 4.32 | ||||
7 | Emma Nordlund -95 | IFK Nora | 4.27 | ||||
8 | Linnéa Carnrot -95 | Skeninge IK | 4.15 | ||||
9 | Vera Johansson -95 | Stocksäters IF | 4.02 | ||||
10 | Elin Byström -95 | IK Westmannia | 4.00 | ||||
11 | Hanna Österberg -95 | IF Göta | 3.97 | ||||
12 | Ida Seger -95 | KFUM Örebro | 3.85 | ||||
13 | Sofia Höglund -95 | Högbo GIF | 3.85 | ||||
14 | Josefin Forsberg -95 | IK Westmannia | 3.81 | ||||
15 | Josefine Saari -95 | Frövi IK | 3.74 | ||||
16 | Alicia Skagerström -95 | Frövi IK | 3.09 | ||||
Alexandra Thunfors Lisa Sandström Lovisa Engman Lovisa Frykholm Maja Lindroth Sofia Höglund Vera Johansson Elin Byström Linnéa Carnrot Andrea Holm Josefine Saari Josefin Forsberg Emma Nordlund Hanna Österberg Ida Seger Alicia Skagerström |
431 431 388 432 417 436 446 455 453 450 447 459 432 422 413 383 410 416 459 x x 419 440 478 433 408 416 431 421 446 376 385 353 - - - 402 344 384 - - - 383 388 400 - - - 402 415 397 403 410 412 434 414 432 418 404 x 359 374 371 - - - 366 377 381 - - - 417 410 425 420 407 427 397 371 397 - - - 372 385 385 - - - 309 294 267 - - - |
1 | Linnéa Hård -96 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.41 | Final | |||
2 | Elvira Richardsson -96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.74 | Final | |||
3 | Lisa Lingvall -96 | Högbo GIF | 8.87 | Final | |||
4 | Anna Hildingsson -96 | Mosjö FK | 9.06 | Final | |||
5 | Julia Nygård -96 | IFK Nora | 9.18 | ||||
6 | Johanna Greus -96 | SOK Träff | 9.78 | ||||
7 | Jennifer Larsson -96 | Istrums SK | 9.81 | ||||
8 | Sofia Mälman -96 | Glanshammars IF | 11.43 | ||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg -96 | IFK Sunne | 8.55 | Final | |||
2 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Stocksäters IF | 8.76 | Final | |||
3 | Hanna Gustavsson -96 | Motala AIF | 9.08 | ||||
4 | Hanna Hertel -96 | Högbo GIF | 9.33 | ||||
5 | Alma Pihlblad -96 | Högbo GIF | 9.51 | ||||
6 | Rachaelle Swami -96 | KFUM Örebro | 9.52 | ||||
7 | Frida Pettersson -96 | Stocksäters IF | 10.64 | ||||
8 | Kajsa Lundholm -96 | KFUM Örebro | 11.07 | ||||
1 | Lisa Brorsson -96 | IK Wilske | 8.59 | Final | |||
2 | Izabelle Kjellberg -96 | IF Göta | 8.77 | Final | |||
3 | Lina Stensson -96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9.26 | ||||
4 | Jacqueline Larsson -96 | IF Göta | 9.44 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Stenberg -96 | Istrums SK | 9.48 | ||||
6 | Cecilia Hagsten -96 | KFUM Örebro | 9.61 | ||||
7 | Linn Riddarström -96 | Motala AIF | 10.06 | ||||
8 | Louise Hedenskog -96 | KFUM Örebro | 10.08 | ||||
1 | Linnéa Hård -96 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.43 | ||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg -96 | IFK Sunne | 8.47 | ||||
3 | Lisa Brorsson -96 | IK Wilske | 8.51 | ||||
4 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Stocksäters IF | 8.87 | ||||
5 | Lisa Lingvall -96 | Högbo GIF | 8.92 | ||||
6 | Anna Hildingsson -96 | Mosjö FK | 9.28 | ||||
- | Izabelle Kjellberg -96 | IF Göta | ej start | ||||
- | Elvira Richardsson -96 | IFK Kristinehamn | ej start | ||||
1 | Lisa Lingvall -96 | Högbo GIF | 2.35,81 | ||||
2 | Signe Flygare -96 | Glanshammars IF | 2.42,21 | ||||
3 | Alma Pihlblad -96 | Högbo GIF | 2.43,37 | ||||
4 | Klara Eklund -96 | IK Westmannia | 2.46,51 | ||||
5 | Jacqueline Larsson -96 | IF Göta | 2.48,57 | ||||
6 | Hanna Hertel -96 | Högbo GIF | 2.51,66 | ||||
7 | Lina Hilding -96 | Motala AIF | 2.53,77 | ||||
8 | Andrea Gillström -96 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 2.55,16 | ||||
9 | Elin Erixon -96 | IK Westmannia | 3.03,28 | ||||
10 | Johanna Greus -96 | SOK Träff | 3.09,65 | ||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg -96 | IFK Sunne | 4.94 | ||||
2 | Elvira Richardsson -96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.86 | ||||
3 | Linnéa Hård -96 | Karlskoga FIF | 4.80 | ||||
4 | Izabelle Kjellberg -96 | IF Göta | 4.57 | ||||
5 | Johanna Elfving -96 | Stocksäters IF | 4.37 | ||||
6 | Julia Nygård -96 | IFK Nora | 4.34 | ||||
7 | Emelie Mårtensson -96 | IK Wilske | 4.25 | ||||
8 | Hanna Gustavsson -96 | Motala AIF | 4.23 | ||||
9 | Lina Stensson -96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.03 | ||||
10 | Lisa Brorsson -96 | IK Wilske | 4.03 | ||||
11 | Hanna Hertel -96 | Högbo GIF | 3.88 | ||||
12 | Angelica Kallström -96 | IK Westmannia | 3.79 | ||||
13 | Elsa Lindroth -96 | Kvismaredalens IF | 3.71 | ||||
14 | Fanny Bergetoft -96 | KFUM Örebro | 3.69 | ||||
15 | Lina Hilding -96 | Motala AIF | 3.66 | ||||
16 | Alma Pihlblad -96 | Högbo GIF | 3.64 | ||||
17 | Astrid Arle -96 | KFUM Örebro | 3.56 | ||||
18 | Klara Eklund -96 | IK Westmannia | 3.54 | ||||
19 | Ebba Sjöström -96 | IK Westmannia | 3.43 | ||||
20 | Linn Riddarström -96 | Motala AIF | 3.43 | ||||
21 | Lovisa Stenberg -96 | Istrums SK | 3.37 | ||||
22 | Elin Erixon -96 | IK Westmannia | 3.27 | ||||
23 | Jennifer Larsson -96 | Istrums SK | 3.24 | ||||
24 | Kajsa Danielsbacka -96 | SOK Träff | 3.14 | ||||
25 | Fredrika Palmqvist -96 | Istrums SK | 3.10 | ||||
26 | Louise Hedenskog -96 | KFUM Örebro | 3.01 | ||||
27 | Frida Pettersson -96 | Stocksäters IF | 3.00 | ||||
28 | Kajsa Lundholm -96 | KFUM Örebro | 2.99 | ||||
Hanna Hertel Emilia Kjellberg Kajsa Lundholm Elin Erixon Klara Eklund Louise Hedenskog Elsa Lindroth Linnéa Hård Lina Hilding Kajsa Danielsbacka Linn Riddarström Lina Stensson Jennifer Larsson Lovisa Stenberg Ebba Sjöström Alma Pihlblad Frida Pettersson Hanna Gustavsson Julia Nygård Angelica Kallström Astrid Arle Johanna Elfving Emelie Mårtensson Izabelle Kjellberg Fredrika Palmqvist Elvira Richardsson Fanny Bergetoft Lisa Brorsson |
377 379 388 - - - 470 467 483 450 475 494 232 299 294 - - - 321 321 327 - - - 354 329 328 - - - 301 281 282 - - - 371 366 367 - - - x 254 480 433 453 478 355 366 352 - - - 294 314 294 - - - 323 343 310 - - - 399 398 403 - - - 322 324 309 - - - 337 334 306 - - - 343 329 320 - - - 363 364 347 - - - x x 300 - - - 407 400 423 406 x 403 421 420 423 412 426 434 344 379 377 - - - 349 349 356 - - - 428 437 430 339 390 421 400 406 404 416 425 423 457 437 441 437 423 419 310 310 294 - - - 429 458 458 471 473 486 369 369 356 - - - 394 394 403 - - - |
1 | Matina Atti-Danka -97 | KFUM Örebro | 8.82 | Final | |||
2 | Paulina Toresäter -97 | Enköpings AI | 8.98 | Final | |||
3 | Jasmin Ljung -97 | Katrineholms SK | 9.69 | ||||
4 | Caroline Gylling -97 | Stocksäters IF | 9.97 | ||||
5 | Karolina Grone -97 | KFUM Örebro | 10.21 | ||||
6 | Hanna Öholm -97 | KFUM Örebro | 10.31 | ||||
1 | Elin Nord -97 | Högbo GIF | 9.06 | Final | |||
2 | Kajsa Sagebrand -97 | IK Wilske | 9.23 | Final | |||
3 | Lovisa Wahlberg -97 | Enköpings AI | 9.48 | ||||
4 | Maja Sörebro -97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9.72 | ||||
5 | Rebecca Björkholm -97 | KFUM Örebro | 9.75 | ||||
6 | Alice Svantesson -97 | Istrums SK | 9.81 | ||||
7 | Sanna Bergqvist -97 | Högbo GIF | 10.04 | ||||
1 | Irene Ekelund -97 | Kils AIK | 8.96 | Final | |||
2 | Kajsa Östman -97 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.26 | Final | |||
3 | Mathilda Överberg -97 | IK Westmannia | 9.54 | ||||
4 | Linnéa Andersson -97 | Glanshammars IF | 9.67 | ||||
5 | Ebba Svantesson -97 | Istrums SK | 9.71 | ||||
6 | Sofia Renbjörk -97 | GoIF Tjalve | 9.80 | ||||
7 | Lova Bergelin -97 | Stocksäters IF | 10.35 | ||||
1 | Anna Westher -97 | KFUM Örebro | 8.91 | Final | |||
2 | Johanna Gustavsson -97 | Motala AIF | 9.22 | Final | |||
3 | Felicia Auvinen -97 | IK Westmannia | 9.63 | ||||
4 | Tea Malmborg -97 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.82 | ||||
5 | Louise Berghem -97 | Istrums SK | 9.85 | ||||
6 | Lisa Burén -97 | IK Westmannia | 9.85 | ||||
7 | Hanna Karlsson -97 | IFK Nora | 9.92 | ||||
1 | Elin Nord -97 | Högbo GIF | 8.78 | ||||
2 | Irene Ekelund -97 | Kils AIK | 8.85 | ||||
3 | Anna Westher -97 | KFUM Örebro | 8.90 | ||||
4 | Matina Atti-Danka -97 | KFUM Örebro | 8.94 | ||||
5 | Paulina Toresäter -97 | Enköpings AI | 9.14 | ||||
6 | Kajsa Östman -97 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.25 | ||||
7 | Kajsa Sagebrand -97 | IK Wilske | 9.33 | ||||
8 | Johanna Gustavsson -97 | Motala AIF | 9.44 | ||||
1 | Kajsa Östman -97 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.50,30 | ||||
2 | Ebba Svantesson -97 | Istrums SK | 2.51,10 | ||||
3 | Anna Westher -97 | KFUM Örebro | 2.53,27 | ||||
4 | Lisa Piscator -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 2.54,52 | ||||
5 | Sanna Bergqvist -97 | Högbo GIF | 2.55,42 | ||||
6 | Kajsa Sagebrand -97 | IK Wilske | 2.59,94 | ||||
7 | Sofia Renbjörk -97 | GoIF Tjalve | 3.07,55 | ||||
8 | Alice Svantesson -97 | Istrums SK | 3.07,65 | ||||
9 | Maja Sörebro -97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3.07,77 | ||||
- | Tea Malmborg -97 | Åsbro GoIF | bröt | ||||
1 | Paulina Toresäter -97 | Enköpings AI | 4.37 | ||||
2 | Caroline Gylling -97 | Stocksäters IF | 4.27 | ||||
3 | Kajsa Östman -97 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.26 | ||||
4 | Irene Ekelund -97 | Kils AIK | 4.22 | ||||
5 | Matina Atti-Danka -97 | KFUM Örebro | 4.17 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Wahlberg -97 | Enköpings AI | 3.89 | ||||
7 | Mathilda Överberg -97 | IK Westmannia | 3.89 | ||||
8 | Johanna Gustavsson -97 | Motala AIF | 3.89 | ||||
9 | Wilma Nilsagård -97 | KFUM Örebro | 3.86 | ||||
10 | Felicia Auvinen -97 | IK Westmannia | 3.79 | ||||
11 | Kajsa Sagebrand -97 | IK Wilske | 3.79 | ||||
12 | Louise Berghem -97 | Istrums SK | 3.72 | ||||
13 | Jasmin Ljung -97 | Katrineholms SK | 3.72 | ||||
14 | Maja Sörebro -97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3.71 | ||||
15 | Sofia Renbjörk -97 | GoIF Tjalve | 3.56 | ||||
16 | Sanna Bergqvist -97 | Högbo GIF | 3.54 | ||||
17 | Alice Svantesson -97 | Istrums SK | 3.53 | ||||
18 | Hanna Karlsson -97 | IFK Nora | 3.41 | ||||
19 | Ebba Svantesson -97 | Istrums SK | 3.38 | ||||
20 | Lisa Piscator -97 | Karlskoga FIF | 3.33 | ||||
21 | Rebecca Björkholm -97 | KFUM Örebro | 3.29 | ||||
22 | Tea Malmborg -97 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.27 | ||||
23 | Linnéa Andersson -97 | Glanshammars IF | 3.27 | ||||
24 | Lisa Burén -97 | IK Westmannia | 3.23 | ||||
25 | Lova Bergelin -97 | Stocksäters IF | 2.95 | ||||
26 | Mikaela Swahn -97 | Kvismaredalens IF | 2.86 | ||||
Louise Berghem Alice Svantesson Kajsa Sagebrand Paulina Toresäter Felicia Auvinen Ebba Svantesson Mikaela Swahn Sofia Renbjörk Tea Malmborg Hanna Karlsson Mathilda Överberg Sanna Bergqvist Irene Ekelund Lisa Burén Wilma Nilsagård Lova Bergelin Maja Sörebro Matina Atti-Danka Jasmin Ljung Kajsa Östman Lovisa Wahlberg Rebecca Björkholm Caroline Gylling Lisa Piscator Johanna Gustavsson Linnéa Andersson |
368 337 372 - - - 353 339 352 - - - 379 341 371 - - - 401 406 387 437 423 411 379 377 368 - - - 337 338 292 - - - 286 196 261 - - - 355 338 356 - - - 327 324 318 - - - 341 315 326 - - - 370 380 389 378 372 372 340 331 354 - - - 413 400 412 403 408 422 297 315 323 - - - 386 382 385 - - - 274 291 295 - - - 363 337 371 - - - 402 392 417 370 383 368 318 329 372 - - - 426 416 413 403 402 414 389 376 369 384 389 369 329 294 - - - - 415 405 404 405 427 417 325 333 331 - - - 378 361 389 253 338 357 323 327 315 - - - |
1 | Kajsa Karlén -98 | KFUM Arvika | 9.18 | Final | |||
2 | Hilda Jansson -98 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9.70 | Final | |||
3 | Klara Pallin -98 | Karlskoga FIF | 10.21 | ||||
4 | Klara Flygare -98 | Glanshammars IF | 10.34 | ||||
5 | Rebecca Edberg -98 | IK Westmannia | 10.39 | ||||
6 | Julia Bertils -98 | Västerås FK | 10.58 | ||||
7 | Ebba Zetterström -99 | KFUM Örebro | 10.80 | ||||
1 | Sofie Löfberg -98 | Stocksäters IF | 9.72 | Final | |||
2 | Linnéa Nordlund -99 | IFK Nora | 10.19 | ||||
3 | Christina Pool Wiklund -99 | IK Wilske | 10.23 | ||||
4 | Tova Eriksson -98 | Västerås FK | 10.30 | ||||
5 | Ebba Blomstrand -00 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.55 | ||||
6 | Lisa Johansson -98 | Åsbro GoIF | 11.61 | ||||
7 | Emma Heneryd -98 | KFUM Örebro | 11.82 | ||||
1 | Ella Wunger -98 | Enköpings AI | 9.66 | Final | |||
2 | Maja Hård -98 | Karlskoga FIF | 10.05 | ||||
3 | Tove Lundmark -99 | Högbo GIF | 10.44 | ||||
4 | Hanna Pedersen -99 | Karlskoga FIF | 10.65 | ||||
5 | Beatrice Larsson -98 | IF Göta | 10.70 | ||||
6 | Julia Björk -98 | KFUM Örebro | 10.77 | ||||
7 | Sandra Höglund -98 | Högbo GIF | 10.83 | ||||
1 | Emilia Bäckström -98 | KFUM Örebro | 9.75 | Final | |||
2 | Nelly Lundström -98 | Sköllersta IF | 9.89 | Final | |||
3 | Fanny Runheim -99 | KFUM Örebro | 10.01 | ||||
4 | Clara Jönsson -99 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.24 | ||||
5 | Elin Domberg -98 | KFUM Örebro | 10.25 | ||||
6 | Emmy Andersson -99 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.43 | ||||
7 | Amanda Mattsson -99 | Stocksäters IF | 10.66 | ||||
8 | Stina Wejsfelt Borell -98 | Istrums SK | 10.84 | ||||
1 | Emilia Andersson -98 | Stocksäters IF | 9.69 | Final | |||
2 | Josefine Ihrsén -98 | Enköpings AI | 9.90 | Final | |||
3 | Ebba Gustavsson -98 | Motala AIF | 9.90 | ||||
4 | Ida Hedin -98 | Kils AIK | 10.24 | ||||
5 | Sandra Wettersted -98 | Gefle IF | 10.44 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Berglund -98 | Karlskoga FIF | 10.50 | ||||
7 | Alice Augustsson -98 | Istrums SK | 10.78 | ||||
8 | Ida Sjödahl -98 | KFUM Örebro | 11.95 | ||||
1 | Kajsa Karlén -98 | KFUM Arvika | 9.12 | ||||
2 | Emilia Bäckström -98 | KFUM Örebro | 9.68 | ||||
3 | Emilia Andersson -98 | Stocksäters IF | 9.68 | ||||
4 | Sofie Löfberg -98 | Stocksäters IF | 9.72 | ||||
5 | Ella Wunger -98 | Enköpings AI | 9.74 | ||||
6 | Josefine Ihrsén -98 | Enköpings AI | 9.77 | ||||
7 | Hilda Jansson -98 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9.88 | ||||
8 | Nelly Lundström -98 | Sköllersta IF | 10.05 | ||||
1 | Celia Rickerli -98 | SOK Träff | 2.17,22 | ||||
2 | Alice Augustsson -98 | Istrums SK | 2.18,43 | ||||
3 | Emilia Andersson -98 | Stocksäters IF | 2.19,01 | ||||
4 | Josefine Edström -99 | Stocksäters IF | 2.19,72 | ||||
5 | Hilda Jansson -98 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2.24,57 | ||||
6 | Lisa Johansson -98 | Åsbro GoIF | 2.35,52 | ||||
7 | Emelie Johansson -98 | Stocksäters IF | 2.36,29 | ||||
1 | Tova Eriksson -98 | Västerås FK | 2.07,95 | ||||
2 | Tove Lundmark -99 | Högbo GIF | 2.11,02 | ||||
3 | Emilia Bäckström -98 | KFUM Örebro | 2.12,56 | ||||
4 | Julia Bertils -98 | Västerås FK | 2.15,48 | ||||
5 | Ebba Gustavsson -98 | Motala AIF | 2.17,80 | ||||
6 | Beatrice Larsson -98 | IF Göta | 2.18,69 | ||||
7 | Christina Pool Wiklund -99 | IK Wilske | 2.19,17 | ||||
8 | Ida Hedin -98 | Kils AIK | 2.19,75 | ||||
1 | Tova Eriksson -98 | Västerås FK | 2.07,95 | ||||
2 | Tove Lundmark -99 | Högbo GIF | 2.11,02 | ||||
3 | Emilia Bäckström -98 | KFUM Örebro | 2.12,56 | ||||
4 | Julia Bertils -98 | Västerås FK | 2.15,48 | ||||
5 | Celia Rickerli -98 | SOK Träff | 2.17,22 | ||||
6 | Ebba Gustavsson -98 | Motala AIF | 2.17,80 | ||||
7 | Alice Augustsson -98 | Istrums SK | 2.18,43 | ||||
8 | Beatrice Larsson -98 | IF Göta | 2.18,69 | ||||
9 | Emilia Andersson -98 | Stocksäters IF | 2.19,01 | ||||
10 | Christina Pool Wiklund -99 | IK Wilske | 2.19,17 | ||||
11 | Josefine Edström -99 | Stocksäters IF | 2.19,72 | ||||
12 | Ida Hedin -98 | Kils AIK | 2.19,75 | ||||
13 | Hilda Jansson -98 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2.24,57 | ||||
14 | Lisa Johansson -98 | Åsbro GoIF | 2.35,52 | ||||
15 | Emelie Johansson -98 | Stocksäters IF | 2.36,29 | ||||
1 | Ella Wunger -98 | Enköpings AI | 3.95 | ||||
2 | Fanny Runheim -99 | KFUM Örebro | 3.79 | ||||
3 | Klara Pallin -98 | Karlskoga FIF | 3.68 | ||||
4 | Ebba Gustavsson -98 | Motala AIF | 3.58 | ||||
5 | Emilia Andersson -98 | Stocksäters IF | 3.50 | ||||
6 | Celia Rickerli -98 | SOK Träff | 3.44 | ||||
7 | Josefine Ihrsén -98 | Enköpings AI | 3.37 | ||||
8 | Ida Hedin -98 | Kils AIK | 3.32 | ||||
9 | Nelly Lundström -98 | Sköllersta IF | 3.31 | ||||
10 | Hilda Jansson -98 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3.28 | ||||
11 | Clara Jönsson -99 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.28 | ||||
12 | Rebecca Edberg -98 | IK Westmannia | 3.27 | ||||
13 | Tove Lundmark -99 | Högbo GIF | 3.16 | ||||
14 | Lovisa Berglund -98 | Karlskoga FIF | 3.16 | ||||
15 | Julia Björk -98 | KFUM Örebro | 3.15 | ||||
16 | Elin Domberg -98 | KFUM Örebro | 3.13 | ||||
17 | Hanna Pedersen -99 | Karlskoga FIF | 3.13 | ||||
18 | Tova Eriksson -98 | Västerås FK | 3.10 | ||||
19 | Evelina Seidl -99 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 3.08 | ||||
20 | Beatrice Larsson -98 | IF Göta | 3.04 | ||||
21 | Christina Pool Wiklund -99 | IK Wilske | 3.03 | ||||
22 | Sandra Höglund -98 | Högbo GIF | 2.95 | ||||
23 | Amanda Mattsson -99 | Stocksäters IF | 2.87 | ||||
24 | Julia Bertils -98 | Västerås FK | 2.86 | ||||
25 | Stina Wejsfelt Borell -98 | Istrums SK | 2.86 | ||||
26 | Linnéa Nordlund -99 | IFK Nora | 2.86 | ||||
27 | Ebba Blomstrand -00 | Åsbro GoIF | 2.85 | ||||
28 | Alice Augustsson -98 | Istrums SK | 2.81 | ||||
29 | Josefine Edström -99 | Stocksäters IF | 2.69 | ||||
30 | Ida Sjödahl -98 | KFUM Örebro | 2.68 | ||||
31 | Emmy Andersson -99 | Åsbro GoIF | 2.66 | ||||
32 | Lisa Johansson -98 | Åsbro GoIF | 2.60 | ||||
33 | Michelle Gustavsson -98 | IK Westmannia | 2.58 | ||||
34 | Andrea Bergenulf -00 | Falu IK | 2.47 | ||||
35 | Emma Heneryd -98 | KFUM Örebro | 2.34 | ||||
36 | Ida Källenback -99 | KFUM Örebro | 2.23 | ||||
Andrea Bergenulf Ida Källenback Emilia Andersson Stina Wejsfelt Borell Nelly Lundström Lovisa Berglund Julia Björk Emma Heneryd Ella Wunger Linnéa Nordlund Ida Hedin Michelle Gustavsson Beatrice Larsson Ebba Gustavsson Josefine Edström Ida Sjödahl Lisa Johansson Ebba Blomstrand Rebecca Edberg Josefine Ihrsén Julia Bertils Evelina Seidl Elin Domberg Hilda Jansson Tove Lundmark Fanny Runheim Tova Eriksson Christina Pool Wiklund Alice Augustsson Celia Rickerli Sandra Höglund Klara Pallin Emmy Andersson Hanna Pedersen Clara Jönsson Amanda Mattsson |
241 244 247 - - - 220 223 218 - - - 323 338 337 336 350 329 278 277 286 - - - 313 301 331 - - - 316 273 297 - - - 299 301 315 - - - 197 234 213 - - - 360 355 372 374 387 395 286 233 260 - - - 312 332 320 323 332 331 246 251 258 - - - 304 299 295 - - - 323 350 347 348 344 358 257 269 256 - - - 235 268 246 - - - 253 244 260 - - - 284 285 - - - - 308 327 x - - - 330 323 337 325 320 313 267 286 284 - - - 293 298 308 - - - 313 299 297 - - - 317 328 322 - - - 295 302 316 - - - 360 379 369 359 365 373 297 310 280 - - - 292 303 x - - - 263 281 262 - - - 319 339 327 344 343 x 286 283 295 - - - 368 364 357 366 356 353 237 266 260 - - - 313 297 285 - - - 328 305 296 - - - 265 287 262 - - - |
1 | Anneli Seidl -63 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 8.84 | 8.06 | |||
2 | Elisabeth Wiklund -68 | IK Wilske | 9.23 | 8.74 | |||
3 | Marie-Louise Piscator -67 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.48 | 9.10 | |||
4 | Yvonne Levinovitz -53 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10.47 | 8.84 | |||
1 | Marie-Louise Piscator -67 | Karlskoga FIF | 4.04 | ||||
Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram |