M, M22 7-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-11 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 5645 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Olav Uldal | 82 | Sandnes IL | 5525 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 5129 | M22 1:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 5050 | SM 3:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 4898 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 4876 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adam Björling | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 4808 | M22 2:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Solvi Gudmundsson | 88 | Breidablick | 4695 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 4682 | M22 3:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lasse Ohtamaa | 80 | Väsby IK | 4253 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Douglas Stenberg | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Jonathan Gren | 88 | Örgryte IS | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 7-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10-11 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson | 93 | Breidablick | 5369 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 5250 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 5238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 4652 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 4248 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Micael Fagö | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 4143 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Trolle Olson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 3109 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Filip Hjort | 93 | Gefle IF | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 7-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10-11 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5224 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 5112 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 5034 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4520 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 4292 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 3883 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Magnus Jomyr | 95 | Örgryte IS | 3667 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson | 95 | Breidablick | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Kevin Fankl | 95 | Ullevi FK | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 7-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10-11 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charles Mitala | 96 | Malmö AI | 5033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pontus Sterner Johansson | 96 | Malmö AI | 4669 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 4566 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 4524 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson | 96 | Falu IK | 4438 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 4335 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4272 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 4215 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nicklas Karlsson | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 3988 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 3941 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Samuel Ingvarsson | 96 | Falu IK | 3857 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | 3838 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sebastian Gyllensten | 96 | IFK Växjö | 3666 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 3551 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Per Johansson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 3418 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 7-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10-11 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustavsson | 97 | Falu IK | 4486 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olof Östenberg | 97 | IFK Växjö | 4186 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 3941 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 3882 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 3870 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 3748 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 3479 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Niklas Svanberg | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 3436 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 3344 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Nils Eickhoff | 97 | IK Ymer | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K, F19 5-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Marcussen | 87 | Norge | 4316 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 4138 | SM 1:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir | 92 | FH | 4063 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lene Myrmel | 86 | IL Fri | 3817 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir | 93 | Ármann | 3747 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 3545 | F19 1:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 3531 | F19 2:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sofia Johnsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 3352 | F19 3:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 3257 | F19 4:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ellinor Sundstrand | 94 | För. Gotländsk Friidrott | 3071 | F19 5:a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexandra Axell | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | 2390 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 5-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 4293 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Johansson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3670 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nathalie Erlingcarl | 95 | Hässelby SK | 3589 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 3523 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frida Jansson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 3521 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Hässelby SK | 3506 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jennifer Hemström | 95 | IFK Märsta | 2911 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Axberg | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 2714 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 5-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 96 | Västerås FK | 3792 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 3676 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 3541 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adriana Janic | 96 | Malmö AI | 3430 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Andersson | 96 | IFK Växjö | 3223 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 3170 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellinor Englundh | 96 | Säters IF | 3082 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vilma Öhrman | 96 | IFK Lund | 3051 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Felicia Ascard | 96 | IFK Lund | 2724 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Westerlund | 96 | Ullevi FK | 2531 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Hanna Bengtsson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Olivia Jurcola | 96 | Hässelby SK | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 5-kamp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 3782 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 3676 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 3609 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Rosman | 97 | Istrums SK | 3510 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 3491 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linn Bengtsson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 3342 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Hoff | 97 | IFK Växjö | 3324 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Beatrice Lantz | 97 | IFK Växjö | 3158 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ebba Olsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 3017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Karin Ytterberg | 97 | IK Ymer | 2998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Frida Drakes | 97 | Säters IF | 2881 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 2869 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Frida Hansson | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 2858 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Fanny Sandberg | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 2730 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jenny Wingqvist | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2655 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Elina Lanndalen | 97 | IK Ymer | 2577 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2544 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2475 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Emilia Stenström | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 2350 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ida Augustsson | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 2308 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | Johanna Sunesson | 97 | IFK Växjö | bröt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalheat 1 | 10 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 7.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Olav Uldal | 82 | Sandnes IL | 7.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lasse Ohtamaa | 80 | Väsby IK | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Solvi Gudmundsson | 88 | Breidablick | 7.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Björling | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 7.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 7.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finalheat 2 | 10 mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Douglas Stenberg | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 7.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 7.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | 7.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Gren | 88 | Örgryte IS | 7.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7,26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 7,19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Olav Uldal | 82 | Sandnes IL | 6,70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 6,55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Björling | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 6,51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Douglas Stenberg | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6,44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 6,39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Solvi Gudmundsson | 88 | Breidablick | 6,36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lasse Ohtamaa | 80 | Väsby IK | 6,33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 6,28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 6,20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | 5,76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
D.Stenberg | 6,44 | 6,35 | 1,46 |
J.Gustafsson | X | 6,20 | X |
R.Olofsson | 4,96 | 6,35 | 6,39 |
J.Elgered | 5,75 | 5,76 | 5,72 |
H.Uldal | 6,69 | 6,70 | 6,68 |
A.Chiguer | 7,26 | X | 6,99 |
F.Rosenquist | 6,98 | 6,94 | 7,19 |
A.Björling | 6,38 | 6,51 | 6,51 |
L.Ohtamaa | 6,02 | 6,29 | 6,33 |
S.Gudmundsson | 6,16 | X | 6,36 |
F.Sangberg | 6,32 | 6,45 | 6,55 |
R.Carlsson | 6,23 | 6,07 | 6,28 |
M Kula | 7.26 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Hans Olav Uldal | 82 | Sandnes IL | 14,52 | |||
2 | Lasse Ohtamaa | 80 | Väsby IK | 14,49 | |||
3 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 13,66 | |||
4 | Fabian Rosenquist | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,41 | |||
5 | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 13,34 | |||
6 | Adam Björling | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 12,50 | |||
7 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 11,94 | |||
8 | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11,75 | |||
9 | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | 11,52 | |||
10 | Solvi Gudmundsson | 88 | Breidablick | 10,66 | |||
11 | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 10,64 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Chiguer | 11,94 | X | X |
R.Olofsson | 13,41 | 13,66 | 13,50 |
S.Gudmundsson | 10,65 | 10,66 | 10,47 |
L.Ohtamaa | 13,81 | 14,49 | 14,23 |
J.Gustafsson | 11,72 | 11,75 | X |
A.Björling | 11,57 | 11,97 | 12,50 |
F.Rosenquist | 12,24 | 13,41 | 13,27 |
J.Elgered | 10,74 | 11,52 | 10,90 |
R.Carlsson | 12,99 | 12,67 | 13,34 |
F.Sangberg | 10,30 | 10,64 | X |
H.Uldal | 13,26 | 14,52 | 14,32 |
M Höjd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 206 | |||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 194 | |||
3 | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 194 | |||
4 | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 191 | |||
5 | Solvi Gudmundsson | 88 | Breidablick | 191 | |||
6 | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 188 | |||
7 | Lasse Ohtamaa | 80 | Väsby IK | 188 | |||
8 | Hans Olav Uldal | 82 | Sandnes IL | 185 | |||
9 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 182 | |||
10 | Adam Björling | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 179 | |||
11 | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | 167 | |||
164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 | 179 | 182 | 185 | 188 | 191 | 194 | 197 | 200 | 203 | 206 | 209 |
H.Uldal | xo | o | o | xxo | xxx |
A.Björling | o | - | o | o | o | xxx |
R.Olofsson | o | o | xxo | o | xxx |
R.Carlsson | o | - | xxo | xo | xxx |
F.Sangberg | o | - | xo | - | - | xo | xo | xxx |
S.Gudmundsson | o | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx |
F.Rosenquist | o | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
J.Gustafsson | o | xo | o | o | xxx |
A.Chiguer | o | o | o | o | o | - | xo | xxx |
J.Elgered | o | xo | xxx |
L.Ohtamaa | o | - | xo | o | xo | xxo | xx- |
M Häck 60m | 107 cm | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Hans Olav Uldal | 82 | Sandnes IL | 8.18 | |||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 8.30 | |||
3 | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 8.58 | |||
4 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 8.63 | |||
5 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 8.77 | |||
6 | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 9.19 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa | 80 | Väsby IK | 8.81 | |||
2 | Adam Björling | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 8.89 | |||
3 | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 8.89 | |||
4 | Solvi Gudmundsson | 88 | Breidablick | 9.01 | |||
- | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | bröt | |||
M Stav | |||||||
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Hans Olav Uldal | 82 | Sandnes IL | 464 | |||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 434 | |||
3 | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 424 | |||
4 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 424 | |||
5 | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 414 | |||
6 | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | 404 | |||
7 | Lasse Ohtamaa | 80 | Väsby IK | 384 | |||
8 | Adam Björling | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 384 | |||
9 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 364 | |||
10 | Solvi Gudmundsson | 88 | Breidablick | 364 | |||
11 | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 334 | |||
274 | 304 | 324 | 334 | 344 | 354 | 364 | 374 | 384 | 394 | 404 | 414 | 424 | 434 | 444 | 464 | 484 |
H.Uldal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx |
F.Rosenquist | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | xo | xxx |
A.Björling | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx |
R.Carlsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxx |
F.Sangberg | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx |
J.Elgered | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | o | xxx |
L.Ohtamaa | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | o | o | xxx |
S.Gudmundsson | - | - | xo | - | o | xo | xo | xxx |
J.Gustafsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxx |
R.Olofsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | xo | xxx |
A.Chiguer | - | - | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxx |
M 1000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:42.32 | |||
2 | Fredrik Sangberg | 90 | IF Kville | 2:48.03 | |||
3 | Hans Olav Uldal | 82 | Sandnes IL | 2:48.59 | |||
4 | Solvi Gudmundsson | 88 | Breidablick | 2:49.94 | |||
5 | Adam Björling | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:50.55 | |||
6 | Rasmus Carlsson | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 2:50.78 | |||
7 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 2:54.18 | |||
8 | Josua Gustafsson | 88 | Ullevi FK | 3:01.39 | |||
9 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 3:02.00 | |||
- | Lasse Ohtamaa | 80 | Väsby IK | bröt | |||
- | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | ej start | |||
P19 60m | |||||||
Final | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 7.11 | |||
2 | Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson | 93 | Breidablick | 7.17 | |||
3 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 7.24 | |||
4 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 7.30 | |||
5 | Filip Hjort | 93 | Gefle IF | 7.30 | |||
6 | Trolle Olson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 7.41 | |||
7 | Micael Fagö | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 7.62 | |||
8 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.68 | |||
P19 Längd | |||||||
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 6,82 | |||
2 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 6,72 | |||
3 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 6,64 | |||
4 | Filip Hjort | 93 | Gefle IF | 6,54 | |||
5 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 6,35 | |||
6 | Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson | 93 | Breidablick | 6,27 | |||
7 | Trolle Olson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 6,18 | |||
8 | Micael Fagö | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 5,44 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
T.Olson | 5,94 | 5,87 | 6,18 |
K.Fransson | 4,63 | 6,64 | 6,32 |
I.Kristinsson | 6,10 | 6,27 | X |
S.Pettersson | 6,69 | 6,82 | X |
F.Hjort | 6,36 | 6,54 | 6,52 |
M.Fagö | 5,31 | 5,33 | 5,44 |
E.Liberg | 6,35 | 6,20 | 6,22 |
F.Ekholm | 5,61 | 6,70 | 6,72 |
P19 Kula | 6.0 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 16,51 | |||
2 | Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson | 93 | Breidablick | 15,53 | |||
3 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 14,17 | |||
4 | Filip Hjort | 93 | Gefle IF | 12,94 | |||
5 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 12,86 | |||
6 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 12,09 | |||
7 | Trolle Olson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 10,58 | |||
8 | Micael Fagö | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 10,38 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
I.Kristinsson | 15,29 | 14,75 | 15,53 |
E.Liberg | 11,21 | 12,86 | X |
S.Pettersson | 15,92 | 16,35 | 16,51 |
T.Olson | 10,58 | 9,34 | 10,21 |
M.Fagö | 10,38 | 10,10 | 10,16 |
F.Hjort | X | 12,76 | 12,94 |
F.Ekholm | 10,17 | 10,80 | 12,09 |
K.Fransson | 13,73 | 14,17 | 13,57 |
P19 Höjd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 200 | |||
2 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 194 | |||
3 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 191 | |||
4 | Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson | 93 | Breidablick | 185 | |||
5 | Trolle Olson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 179 | |||
6 | Micael Fagö | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 176 | |||
7 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 176 | |||
- | Filip Hjort | 93 | Gefle IF | X | |||
164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 | 179 | 182 | 185 | 188 | 191 | 194 | 197 | 200 | 203 |
T.Olson | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
F.Hjort | - | - | - | - | - | x-- |
E.Liberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
M.Fagö | - | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx |
I.Kristinsson | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx |
S.Pettersson | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
F.Ekholm | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | - | o | xo | xxx |
K.Fransson | xo | - | - | xo | xxo | xxx |
P19 Häck 60m | 100 cm | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 8.27 | |||
2 | Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson | 93 | Breidablick | 8.46 | |||
3 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 8.63 | |||
4 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 9.08 | |||
5 | Micael Fagö | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 9.38 | |||
6 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 9.53 | |||
- | Trolle Olson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | bröt | |||
- | Filip Hjort | 93 | Gefle IF | ej start | |||
P19 Stav | |||||||
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson | 93 | Breidablick | 454 | |||
2 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 434 | |||
3 | Micael Fagö | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 414 | |||
4 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 414 | |||
5 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 404 | |||
6 | Trolle Olson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 394 | |||
7 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 324 | |||
304 | 314 | 324 | 334 | 344 | 354 | 364 | 374 | 384 | 394 | 404 | 414 | 424 | 434 | 444 | 454 | 464 |
S.Pettersson | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx |
I.Kristinsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | - | o | o | o | xxx |
M.Fagö | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx |
E.Liberg | o | - | o | xxx |
F.Ekholm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
T.Olson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | o |
K.Fransson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx |
P19 1000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson | 93 | Breidablick | 2:49.89 | |||
2 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 2:51.09 | |||
3 | Micael Fagö | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 3:09.04 | |||
4 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 3:09.15 | |||
5 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 3:21.99 | |||
6 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 3:40.64 | |||
- | Trolle Olson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | ej start | |||
P17 60m | |||||||
Finalheat 1 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.34 | |||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.41 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Kevin Fankl | 95 | Ullevi FK | 7.36 | |||
2 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 7.41 | |||
3 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 7.49 | |||
4 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.52 | |||
5 | Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson | 95 | Breidablick | 7.53 | |||
6 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.56 | |||
7 | Magnus Jomyr | 95 | Örgryte IS | 7.91 | |||
P17 Stav | |||||||
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 454 | |||
2 | Magnus Jomyr | 95 | Örgryte IS | 454 | |||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 414 | |||
4 | Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson | 95 | Breidablick | 364 | |||
5 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 354 | |||
6 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 354 | |||
7 | Kevin Fankl | 95 | Ullevi FK | 334 | |||
8 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 324 | |||
9 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 304 | |||
264 | 274 | 284 | 294 | 304 | 314 | 324 | 334 | 344 | 354 | 364 | 374 | 384 | 404 | 414 | 424 | 434 | 444 | 454 | 464 |
A.Almlöf | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | o | xxx |
S.Gudmundsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
F.Samuelsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | xo | xxx |
M.Jomyr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx |
D.Elms Jansson | o | - | - | o | o | xxx |
L.Boyer | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | o | xxx |
A.Carlsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o- | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
J.Lilja | - | o | - | o | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx |
K.Fankl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxx |
P17 Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 6,72 | |||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 6,41 | |||
3 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 6,39 | |||
4 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 6,20 | |||
5 | Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson | 95 | Breidablick | 6,05 | |||
6 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 5,99 | |||
7 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5,91 | |||
8 | Kevin Fankl | 95 | Ullevi FK | 5,69 | |||
9 | Magnus Jomyr | 95 | Örgryte IS | 4,74 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Carlsson | 6,72 | 6,70 | 6,69 |
J.Lilja | 6,28 | 6,37 | 6,39 |
M.Jomyr | 4,74 | 4,48 | X |
L.Boyer | 6,12 | 6,01 | 6,20 |
S.Gudmundsson | 4,16 | 6,05 | 5,79 |
K.Fankl | X | 5,69 | X |
F.Samuelsson | 6,12 | 6,41 | 6,36 |
A.Almlöf | 5,83 | 5,98 | 5,99 |
D.Elms Jansson | 5,64 | 5,74 | 5,91 |
P17 Häck 60m | 91 cm | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.30 | |||
2 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.32 | |||
3 | Kevin Fankl | 95 | Ullevi FK | 8.52 | |||
4 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 8.68 | |||
5 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.72 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 8.30 | |||
2 | Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson | 95 | Breidablick | 8.65 | |||
3 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 9.33 | |||
4 | Magnus Jomyr | 95 | Örgryte IS | 9.61 | |||
P17 Höjd | |||||||
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 203 | |||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 197 | |||
3 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 194 | |||
4 | Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson | 95 | Breidablick | 173 | |||
5 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 167 | |||
5 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 167 | |||
7 | Magnus Jomyr | 95 | Örgryte IS | 161 | |||
8 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 152 | |||
143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 | 179 | 182 | 185 | 188 | 191 | 194 | 197 | 200 | 203 | 206 |
S.Gudmundsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | o | xxx |
D.Elms Jansson | xo | o | o | xo | xxx |
J.Lilja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxo | o | xo | xo | xxx |
M.Jomyr | - | - | o | o | - | o | xo | xxx |
L.Boyer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | - | xxx |
A.Almlöf | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | xxx |
A.Carlsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx |
F.Samuelsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | o | o | o | o | xxx |
P17 Kula | 5.0 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson | 95 | Breidablick | 15,15 | |||
2 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 14,86 | |||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14,11 | |||
4 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 13,83 | |||
5 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 12,40 | |||
6 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 11,02 | |||
7 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 9,36 | |||
8 | Magnus Jomyr | 95 | Örgryte IS | 8,72 | |||
- | Kevin Fankl | 95 | Ullevi FK | X | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
J.Lilja | 12,56 | 14,43 | 14,86 |
L.Boyer | 12,40 | 11,31 | 12,04 |
F.Samuelsson | 14,01 | 14,11 | 13,88 |
A.Almlöf | 13,76 | 13,83 | X |
D.Elms Jansson | 7,81 | 8,90 | 9,36 |
S.Gudmundsson | X | X | 15,15 |
M.Jomyr | 8,06 | 8,72 | X |
A.Carlsson | X | 11,02 | X |
K.Fankl | X | X | X |
P17 800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 2:12.59 | |||
2 | Andreas Carlsson | 95 | IK Ymer | 2:15.51 | |||
3 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:16.19 | |||
4 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:17.06 | |||
5 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 2:18.01 | |||
6 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:29.62 | |||
7 | Magnus Jomyr | 95 | Örgryte IS | 2:32.86 | |||
- | Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson | 95 | Breidablick | ej start | |||
- | Kevin Fankl | 95 | Ullevi FK | ej start | |||
P16 60m | |||||||
Finalheat 1 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.24 | |||
2 | Charles Mitala | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.31 | |||
3 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 7.47 | |||
4 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson | 96 | Falu IK | 7.49 | |||
5 | Pontus Sterner Johansson | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.53 | |||
6 | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.54 | |||
7 | Samuel Ingvarsson | 96 | Falu IK | 7.58 | |||
8 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 7.61 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Per Johansson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.68 | |||
2 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 7.69 | |||
3 | Sebastian Gyllensten | 96 | IFK Växjö | 7.74 | |||
4 | Nicklas Karlsson | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 7.81 | |||
5 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 7.92 | |||
6 | Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | 7.96 | |||
7 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 8.07 | |||
P16 Stav | |||||||
10 mar | |||||||
4 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 354 | |||
5 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 334 | |||
6 | Nicklas Karlsson | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 324 | |||
6 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson | 96 | Falu IK | 324 | |||
8 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 324 | |||
9 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 314 | |||
10 | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 304 | |||
10 | Samuel Ingvarsson | 96 | Falu IK | 304 | |||
12 | Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | 294 | |||
13 | Sebastian Gyllensten | 96 | IFK Växjö | 284 | |||
14 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 274 | |||
15 | Per Johansson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 234 | |||
164 | 174 | 184 | 194 | 214 | 224 | 234 | 244 | 254 | 264 | 274 | 284 | 294 | 304 | 314 | 324 | 334 | 344 | 354 | 364 |
S.Ingvarsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx |
P.Johansson | o | o | xo | o | o | - | xxo | xxx |
A.Engström | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
M.Nilsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxo | xxo | xxx |
A.Nygårds Jacobss | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | o | o | xxx |
E.Hacksell | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xxx |
A.Ohlson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | xo | xxx |
S.Gyllensten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
N.Karlsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx |
T.Nilsson Montler | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | o | o | o | xxx |
H.Thoms | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
J.Husmark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx |
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Pontus Sterner Johansson | 96 | Malmö AI | 404 | |||
2 | Charles Mitala | 96 | Malmö AI | 404 | |||
3 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 364 | |||
334 | 354 | 364 | 374 | 384 | 394 | 404 | 414 |
P.Sterner Johanss | - | - | xo | xo | o | o | o | xxx |
C.Mitala | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
I.Hampel Klang | o | o | o | xxx |
P16 Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 6,67 | |||
2 | Charles Mitala | 96 | Malmö AI | 6,33 | |||
3 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 6,17 | |||
4 | Pontus Sterner Johansson | 96 | Malmö AI | 6,14 | |||
5 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 6,13 | |||
6 | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6,13 | |||
7 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson | 96 | Falu IK | 6,00 | |||
8 | Nicklas Karlsson | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 5,87 | |||
9 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 5,80 | |||
10 | Samuel Ingvarsson | 96 | Falu IK | 5,70 | |||
11 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 5,58 | |||
12 | Sebastian Gyllensten | 96 | IFK Växjö | 5,52 | |||
13 | Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | 5,33 | |||
14 | Per Johansson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 5,29 | |||
15 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 5,10 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
C.Mitala | 6,24 | 6,33 | 6,29 |
T.Nilsson Montler | 6,67 | 6,54 | 6,46 |
A.Nygårds Jacobss | 6,00 | X | X |
S.Ingvarsson | 3,40 | 5,67 | 5,70 |
H.Thoms | 4,93 | 4,87 | 5,10 |
S.Gyllensten | 5,52 | 5,11 | 4,89 |
N.Karlsson | 5,73 | 5,87 | 5,72 |
A.Engström | 6,13 | X | 6,00 |
P.Johansson | 5,29 | X | 5,10 |
M.Nilsson | 5,83 | 5,95 | 6,13 |
J.Husmark | 5,95 | 5,95 | 6,17 |
A.Ohlson | 5,32 | 5,58 | X |
E.Hacksell | 5,33 | 5,13 | 5,14 |
I.Hampel Klang | 5,73 | 5,74 | 5,80 |
P.Sterner Johanss | X | X | 6,14 |
P16 Häck 60m | 91 cm | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Charles Mitala | 96 | Malmö AI | 8.11 | |||
2 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 8.33 | |||
3 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson | 96 | Falu IK | 8.63 | |||
4 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 8.69 | |||
5 | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.75 | |||
6 | Pontus Sterner Johansson | 96 | Malmö AI | 8.95 | |||
7 | Nicklas Karlsson | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 8.96 | |||
8 | Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9.05 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9.03 | |||
2 | Sebastian Gyllensten | 96 | IFK Växjö | 9.08 | |||
3 | Per Johansson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.21 | |||
4 | Samuel Ingvarsson | 96 | Falu IK | 9.29 | |||
5 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9.34 | |||
6 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 9.44 | |||
7 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 9.46 | |||
P16 Höjd | |||||||
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 191 | |||
2 | Charles Mitala | 96 | Malmö AI | 191 | |||
3 | Pontus Sterner Johansson | 96 | Malmö AI | 188 | |||
4 | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 185 | |||
5 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 182 | |||
6 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 179 | |||
7 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson | 96 | Falu IK | 179 | |||
8 | Nicklas Karlsson | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 170 | |||
9 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 170 | |||
10 | Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | 170 | |||
11 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 164 | |||
12 | Sebastian Gyllensten | 96 | IFK Växjö | 164 | |||
13 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 161 | |||
14 | Samuel Ingvarsson | 96 | Falu IK | 158 | |||
15 | Per Johansson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 149 | |||
134 | 140 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 | 179 | 182 | 185 | 188 | 191 | 194 |
H.Thoms | o | - | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
I.Hampel Klang | o | - | xxo | xxo | - | xxx |
E.Hacksell | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx |
M.Nilsson | o | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx |
C.Mitala | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx |
S.Ingvarsson | o | xo | o | xxx |
T.Nilsson Montler | o | o | o | o | xxx |
J.Husmark | o | - | o | xo | xxx |
P.Sterner Johanss | o | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
A.Nygårds Jacobss | o | - | xo | xo | xxx |
S.Gyllensten | o | xo | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx |
A.Engström | o | - | o | - | o | - | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx |
N.Karlsson | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
A.Ohlson | xo | xo | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
P.Johansson | o | o | o | o | xxx |
P16 Kula | 5.0 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 14,47 | |||
2 | Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | 13,06 | |||
3 | Charles Mitala | 96 | Malmö AI | 12,63 | |||
4 | Pontus Sterner Johansson | 96 | Malmö AI | 12,61 | |||
5 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson | 96 | Falu IK | 11,35 | |||
6 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 11,34 | |||
7 | Nicklas Karlsson | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 11,16 | |||
8 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 11,15 | |||
9 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 10,51 | |||
10 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 9,80 | |||
11 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9,47 | |||
12 | Samuel Ingvarsson | 96 | Falu IK | 9,22 | |||
13 | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8,57 | |||
14 | Per Johansson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 8,01 | |||
15 | Sebastian Gyllensten | 96 | IFK Växjö | 7,72 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Nygårds Jacobss | 11,02 | 10,77 | 11,35 |
I.Hampel Klang | X | X | 9,47 |
A.Ohlson | 14,09 | 14,47 | 14,40 |
T.Nilsson Montler | X | 11,29 | 11,34 |
P.Sterner Johanss | 12,24 | 12,61 | 12,00 |
C.Mitala | 12,63 | 12,32 | X |
M.Nilsson | 7,77 | 7,65 | 8,57 |
S.Gyllensten | 7,72 | 6,64 | X |
E.Hacksell | 12,59 | 12,59 | 13,06 |
H.Thoms | 9,71 | X | 9,80 |
A.Engström | 10,13 | X | 10,51 |
S.Ingvarsson | 9,06 | 8,56 | 9,22 |
N.Karlsson | 11,16 | 10,86 | 10,82 |
P.Johansson | 8,01 | 7,87 | 7,38 |
J.Husmark | 10,97 | 11,05 | 11,15 |
P16 800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Samuel Ingvarsson | 96 | Falu IK | 2:14.15 | |||
2 | Per Johansson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:17.25 | |||
3 | Sebastian Gyllensten | 96 | IFK Växjö | 2:18.49 | |||
4 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 2:20.48 | |||
5 | Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | 2:28.50 | |||
6 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 2:42.70 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.67 | |||
2 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 2:09.72 | |||
3 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 2:10.43 | |||
4 | Mathieu Nilsson | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:13.47 | |||
5 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson | 96 | Falu IK | 2:14.46 | |||
6 | Charles Mitala | 96 | Malmö AI | 2:18.68 | |||
7 | Pontus Sterner Johansson | 96 | Malmö AI | 2:20.56 | |||
8 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | Malmö AI | 2:21.88 | |||
9 | Nicklas Karlsson | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 2:27.25 | |||
P15 60m | |||||||
Finalheat 1 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Andreas Gustavsson | 97 | Falu IK | 7.51 | |||
2 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 7.55 | |||
3 | Nils Eickhoff | 97 | IK Ymer | 7.83 | |||
4 | Olof Östenberg | 97 | IFK Växjö | 7.95 | |||
5 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 8.07 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 7.92 | |||
2 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 7.93 | |||
3 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 8.07 | |||
4 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 8.11 | |||
5 | Niklas Svanberg | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 8.28 | |||
P15 Stav | |||||||
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 364 | |||
2 | Andreas Gustavsson | 97 | Falu IK | 354 | |||
3 | Niklas Svanberg | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 344 | |||
4 | Olof Östenberg | 97 | IFK Växjö | 324 | |||
5 | Nils Eickhoff | 97 | IK Ymer | 324 | |||
6 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 304 | |||
7 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 294 | |||
8 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 264 | |||
9 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 254 | |||
10 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 234 | |||
204 | 214 | 224 | 234 | 244 | 254 | 264 | 274 | 284 | 294 | 304 | 314 | 324 | 334 | 344 | 354 | 364 |
G.Inostroza | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
A.Gustavsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xxx |
F.Augustsson | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
O.Östenberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xo | xo | xo | xo | o | xxx |
E.Martinsson | - | o | o | o | xxx |
A.Roos | - | - | o | - | o | xo | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx |
N.Svanberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
S.Ruthström | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | - | o | xo |
A.Johansson | o | - | - | xxo | o | xo | xo | o | xxo | xxo | xxo | xxx |
N.Eickhoff | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
P15 Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 5,83 | |||
2 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 5,70 | |||
3 | Andreas Gustavsson | 97 | Falu IK | 5,63 | |||
4 | Olof Östenberg | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5,34 | |||
5 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 5,32 | |||
6 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 5,23 | |||
7 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 5,18 | |||
8 | Niklas Svanberg | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 5,07 | |||
9 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 4,88 | |||
10 | Nils Eickhoff | 97 | IK Ymer | 3,66 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Gustavsson | 5,49 | 5,63 | X |
S.Ruthström | 4,99 | 5,18 | 5,32 |
F.Augustsson | 4,94 | 5,11 | 5,23 |
O.Östenberg | 5,34 | 4,33 | 4,07 |
N.Eickhoff | X | X | 3,66 |
G.Inostroza | 5,48 | X | 5,83 |
E.Martinsson | 5,70 | X | X |
A.Roos | X | 4,88 | X |
N.Svanberg | 5,07 | 4,93 | 5,04 |
A.Johansson | 4,53 | 4,95 | 5,18 |
P15 Häck 60m | 84 cm | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Andreas Gustavsson | 97 | Falu IK | 8.53 | |||
2 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 8.74 | |||
3 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 8.86 | |||
4 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 8.95 | |||
5 | Nils Eickhoff | 97 | IK Ymer | 9.30 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 9.20 | |||
2 | Olof Östenberg | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9.21 | |||
3 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 9.36 | |||
4 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 9.46 | |||
5 | Niklas Svanberg | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 9.49 | |||
P15 Höjd | |||||||
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Olof Östenberg | 97 | IFK Växjö | 185 | |||
2 | Andreas Gustavsson | 97 | Falu IK | 179 | |||
3 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 176 | |||
4 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 173 | |||
5 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 173 | |||
6 | Niklas Svanberg | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 170 | |||
7 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 161 | |||
8 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 158 | |||
9 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 158 | |||
10 | Nils Eickhoff | 97 | IK Ymer | 146 | |||
143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 | 179 | 182 | 185 | 188 |
A.Johansson | o | o | - | o | o | o | xxx |
N.Svanberg | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | o | xxo | xxx |
G.Inostroza | o | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx |
F.Augustsson | - | - | - | xo | o | xxo | xxo | xxo | xo | o | xxo | xxx |
O.Östenberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
S.Ruthström | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | - | xo | o | xo | xxx |
N.Eickhoff | o | xo | xxx |
A.Roos | o | o | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx |
A.Gustavsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xo | o | xxx |
E.Martinsson | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx |
P15 Kula | 4.0 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Olof Östenberg | 97 | IFK Växjö | 14,47 | |||
2 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 13,28 | |||
3 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 12,31 | |||
4 | Andreas Gustavsson | 97 | Falu IK | 11,23 | |||
5 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 10,75 | |||
6 | Niklas Svanberg | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 10,50 | |||
7 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 9,77 | |||
8 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 9,33 | |||
9 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 8,47 | |||
- | Nils Eickhoff | 97 | IK Ymer | X | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Gustavsson | 11,23 | 11,21 | X |
E.Martinsson | 9,77 | 9,32 | 9,31 |
A.Roos | 9,22 | 9,33 | 9,07 |
S.Ruthström | 13,27 | 13,28 | 13,19 |
N.Svanberg | 10,19 | 9,74 | 10,50 |
G.Inostroza | 10,36 | 10,75 | 10,41 |
O.Östenberg | 14,40 | 14,15 | 14,47 |
F.Augustsson | 8,47 | 8,44 | 8,33 |
N.Eickhoff | X | X | X |
A.Johansson | 11,79 | 11,41 | 12,31 |
P15 600m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1:32.27 | |||
2 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 1:48.82 | |||
3 | Niklas Svanberg | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 1:49.40 | |||
- | Nils Eickhoff | 97 | IK Ymer | ej start | |||
Finalheat 2 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Andreas Gustavsson | 97 | Falu IK | 1:29.44 | |||
2 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 1:32.43 | |||
3 | Olof Östenberg | 97 | IFK Växjö | 1:35.80 | |||
4 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 1:36.42 | |||
5 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 1:37.32 | |||
6 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 1:40.44 | |||
K Häck 60m | 84 cm | ||||||
Finalheat 1 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Lene Myrmel | 86 | IL Fri | 8.63 | |||
2 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 8.64 | |||
3 | Ida Marcussen | 87 | Norge | 8.74 | |||
4 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 8.87 | |||
5 | Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir | 92 | FH | 8.95 | |||
6 | Sofia Johnsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 9.10 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir | 93 | Ármann | 8.92 | |||
2 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 9.31 | |||
3 | Ellinor Sundstrand | 94 | För. Gotländsk Friidrott | 9.63 | |||
4 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 9.88 | |||
5 | Alexandra Axell | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | 10.70 | |||
K Höjd | |||||||
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir | 92 | FH | 170 | |||
2 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 170 | |||
3 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 167 | |||
4 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 167 | |||
5 | Ida Marcussen | 87 | Norge | 167 | |||
6 | Lene Myrmel | 86 | IL Fri | 164 | |||
7 | Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir | 93 | Ármann | 158 | |||
8 | Ellinor Sundstrand | 94 | För. Gotländsk Friidrott | 158 | |||
9 | Sofia Johnsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 155 | |||
9 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 155 | |||
11 | Alexandra Axell | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | 149 | |||
131 | 134 | 137 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 |
A.Axell | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
M.Gunnlaugsd. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx |
L.Myrmel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xo | xxx |
F.Inoussa | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
M.Salander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | xxx |
S.Johnsson | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
E.Sundstrand | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
F.Berglind | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xo | xxx |
S.Zophoníasd. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
I.Marcussen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxo | xxo | - | - |
S.Sandberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
K Kula | 4.0 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 13,68 | |||
2 | Ida Marcussen | 87 | Norge | 13,26 | |||
3 | Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir | 92 | FH | 13,24 | |||
4 | Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir | 93 | Ármann | 11,10 | |||
5 | Alexandra Axell | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | 10,78 | |||
6 | Lene Myrmel | 86 | IL Fri | 10,65 | |||
7 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 10,64 | |||
8 | Ellinor Sundstrand | 94 | För. Gotländsk Friidrott | 10,15 | |||
9 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 9,96 | |||
10 | Sofia Johnsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 8,49 | |||
11 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 8,42 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Axell | 10,10 | 10,78 | 9,62 |
M.Salander | 12,85 | 13,68 | X |
I.Marcussen | 13,15 | 12,36 | 13,26 |
M.Gunnlaugsd. | 10,09 | 11,10 | 10,76 |
S.Johnsson | 7,88 | X | 8,49 |
F.Berglind | 8,42 | 8,35 | 8,10 |
E.Sundstrand | 9,85 | 10,15 | 9,60 |
L.Myrmel | 10,41 | 10,65 | 10,58 |
F.Inoussa | 9,54 | 9,93 | 10,64 |
S.Zophoníasd. | 11,97 | 13,24 | 12,47 |
S.Sandberg | 9,27 | X | 9,96 |
K Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mar | |||||||
1 | Ida Marcussen | 87 | Norge | 6,09 | |||
2 | Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir | 92 | FH | 5,98 | |||
3 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 5,77 | |||
4 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 5,64 | |||
5 | Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir | 93 | Ármann | 5,62 | |||
6 | Lene Myrmel | 86 | IL Fri | 5,60 | |||
7 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 5,31 | |||
8 | Sofia Johnsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 5,30 | |||
9 | Alexandra Axell | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | 5,19 | |||
10 | Ellinor Sundstrand | 94 | För. Gotländsk Friidrott | 5,01 | |||
11 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 4,88 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
A.Axell | 3,76 | 5,19 | 3,94 |
S.Sandberg | 5,19 | X | 5,31 |
M.Gunnlaugsd. | X | 5,62 | 5,41 |
F.Berglind | 4,81 | 4,88 | 4,78 |
S.Zophoníasd. | 5,98 | X | 5,97 |
F.Inoussa | 5,36 | X | 5,64 |
E.Sundstrand | 4,87 | 5,01 | 5,00 |
M.Salander | 5,77 | 5,47 | 5,67 |
S.Johnsson | 5,14 | 5,01 | 5,30 |
I.Marcussen | 5,69 | X | 6,09 |
L.Myrmel | 5,60 | 5,60 | 5,52 |
K 800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 11 mar | ||||||
1 | Ida Marcussen | 87 | Norge | 2:13.70 | |||
2 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 2:23.26 | |||
3 | Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir | 93 | Ármann | 2:23.96 | |||
4 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 2:25.52 | |||
5 | Lene Myrmel | 86 | IL Fri | 2:26.00 | |||
6 | Sofia Johnsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 2:28.53 | |||
7 | Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir | 92 | FH | 2:29.28 | |||
8 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 2:31.65 | |||
9 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 2:37.32 | |||
10 | Ellinor Sundstrand | 94 | För. Gotländsk Friidrott | 2:48.92 | |||
- | Alexandra Axell | 89 | Lerum Friidrott | bröt | |||
F17 Häck 60m | 76 cm | ||||||
Final | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 8.54 | |||
2 | Frida Johansson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.91 | |||
3 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 9.10 | |||
4 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Hässelby SK | 9.17 | |||
5 | Nathalie Erlingcarl | 95 | Hässelby SK | 9.17 | |||
6 | Frida Jansson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 9.44 | |||
7 | Elin Axberg | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.99 | |||
8 | Jennifer Hemström | 95 | IFK Märsta | 10.40 | |||
F17 Höjd | |||||||
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 164 | |||
2 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Hässelby SK | 161 | |||
3 | Frida Jansson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 158 | |||
4 | Frida Johansson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 158 | |||
5 | Nathalie Erlingcarl | 95 | Hässelby SK | 155 | |||
6 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 155 | |||
7 | Jennifer Hemström | 95 | IFK Märsta | 146 | |||
8 | Elin Axberg | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 143 | |||
137 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 |
E.Axberg | xo | xxo | xo | xxx |
R.Rosshagen | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
N.Erlingcarl | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
S.Linde | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
J.Hemström | o | o | o | o | xxx |
F.Johansson | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx |
M.Skogström | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
F.Jansson | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
F17 Kula | 3.0 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 15,67 | |||
2 | Frida Jansson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12,24 | |||
3 | Jennifer Hemström | 95 | IFK Märsta | 12,13 | |||
4 | Frida Johansson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12,13 | |||
5 | Nathalie Erlingcarl | 95 | Hässelby SK | 12,13 | |||
6 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Hässelby SK | 11,99 | |||
7 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 10,33 | |||
8 | Elin Axberg | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 8,81 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
S.Linde | 14,56 | 15,21 | 15,67 |
N.Erlingcarl | 10,65 | 11,61 | 12,13 |
E.Axberg | X | 8,81 | X |
F.Jansson | 11,81 | 12,24 | X |
F.Johansson | 11,31 | 12,01 | 12,13 |
R.Rosshagen | X | X | 10,33 |
M.Skogström | 11,17 | 11,99 | X |
J.Hemström | 12,13 | 11,58 | 12,13 |
F17 Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 5,79 | |||
2 | Frida Johansson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5,41 | |||
3 | Nathalie Erlingcarl | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5,33 | |||
4 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 5,16 | |||
5 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5,14 | |||
6 | Frida Jansson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 4,88 | |||
7 | Elin Axberg | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 4,85 | |||
8 | Jennifer Hemström | 95 | IFK Märsta | 4,22 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
J.Hemström | X | 4,22 | X |
M.Skogström | 5,14 | 4,83 | 5,09 |
E.Axberg | 4,85 | X | 4,82 |
F.Johansson | 5,41 | 5,09 | X |
F.Jansson | 4,88 | 4,26 | 4,72 |
S.Linde | 5,41 | 5,79 | 5,57 |
R.Rosshagen | 5,02 | 5,16 | 5,11 |
N.Erlingcarl | 5,33 | 5,25 | 5,20 |
F17 600m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 1:40.03 | |||
2 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 1:40.43 | |||
3 | Frida Jansson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1:41.32 | |||
4 | Nathalie Erlingcarl | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1:44.98 | |||
5 | Frida Johansson | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:46.67 | |||
6 | Jennifer Hemström | 95 | IFK Märsta | 1:47.69 | |||
7 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1:49.95 | |||
8 | Elin Axberg | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:58.57 | |||
F16 Häck 60m | 76 cm | ||||||
Finalheat 1 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Adriana Janic | 96 | Malmö AI | 8.71 | |||
2 | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 8.79 | |||
3 | Emma Stenlöf | 96 | Västerås FK | 8.91 | |||
4 | Ellinor Englundh | 96 | Säters IF | 9.12 | |||
5 | Sofia Andersson | 96 | IFK Växjö | 9.14 | |||
6 | Hanna Bengtsson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.56 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 8.92 | |||
2 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 9.26 | |||
3 | Felicia Ascard | 96 | IFK Lund | 9.62 | |||
4 | Vilma Öhrman | 96 | IFK Lund | 9.80 | |||
5 | Emma Westerlund | 96 | Ullevi FK | 10.34 | |||
6 | Olivia Jurcola | 96 | Hässelby SK | 10.87 | |||
F16 Höjd | |||||||
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 96 | Västerås FK | 173 | |||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 170 | |||
3 | Adriana Janic | 96 | Malmö AI | 170 | |||
4 | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 161 | |||
5 | Vilma Öhrman | 96 | IFK Lund | 161 | |||
6 | Felicia Ascard | 96 | IFK Lund | 155 | |||
7 | Ellinor Englundh | 96 | Säters IF | 152 | |||
8 | Olivia Jurcola | 96 | Hässelby SK | 152 | |||
9 | Emma Westerlund | 96 | Ullevi FK | 149 | |||
10 | Sofia Andersson | 96 | IFK Växjö | 149 | |||
11 | Hanna Bengtsson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 143 | |||
12 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 143 | |||
131 | 134 | 137 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 | 176 |
M.Ullgren | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx |
A.Janic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx |
F.Ascard | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
H.Bengtsson | o | - | o | o | o | xxx |
E.Kjellberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | o | xxx |
H.Palmqvist | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx |
E.Englundh | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | x-- |
S.Andersson | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
O.Jurcola | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx |
E.Westerlund | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | xxx |
E.Stenlöf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx |
V.Öhrman | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xo | xxo | xxx |
F16 Kula | 3.0 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 96 | Västerås FK | 11,77 | |||
2 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 11,60 | |||
3 | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 10,64 | |||
4 | Ellinor Englundh | 96 | Säters IF | 10,31 | |||
5 | Adriana Janic | 96 | Malmö AI | 10,29 | |||
6 | Hanna Bengtsson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 10,02 | |||
7 | Sofia Andersson | 96 | IFK Växjö | 9,55 | |||
8 | Felicia Ascard | 96 | IFK Lund | 9,38 | |||
9 | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 9,30 | |||
10 | Vilma Öhrman | 96 | IFK Lund | 9,13 | |||
11 | Emma Westerlund | 96 | Ullevi FK | 8,37 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
E.Englundh | 10,31 | 10,01 | 9,67 |
E.Stenlöf | 11,18 | 11,77 | 11,65 |
S.Andersson | 9,55 | 8,30 | 9,25 |
V.Öhrman | 9,13 | 8,91 | 8,86 |
H.Palmqvist | 9,21 | 9,30 | 8,71 |
F.Ascard | 9,38 | 8,85 | 8,82 |
E.Kjellberg | X | 10,02 | 10,64 |
M.Ullgren | 10,92 | 11,60 | 11,47 |
H.Bengtsson | 10,02 | 9,68 | 9,88 |
E.Westerlund | 8,37 | 8,35 | 8,05 |
A.Janic | 9,91 | 9,80 | 10,29 |
F16 Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 5,65 | |||
2 | Emma Stenlöf | 96 | Västerås FK | 5,33 | |||
3 | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 5,29 | |||
4 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 5,15 | |||
5 | Ellinor Englundh | 96 | Säters IF | 4,99 | |||
6 | Vilma Öhrman | 96 | IFK Lund | 4,96 | |||
7 | Adriana Janic | 96 | Malmö AI | 4,86 | |||
8 | Hanna Bengtsson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 4,75 | |||
9 | Sofia Andersson | 96 | IFK Växjö | 4,72 | |||
10 | Felicia Ascard | 96 | IFK Lund | 4,33 | |||
11 | Emma Westerlund | 96 | Ullevi FK | 4,18 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
E.Stenlöf | 5,14 | 5,30 | 5,33 |
E.Englundh | 4,91 | 4,61 | 4,99 |
S.Andersson | 4,68 | 4,72 | 4,69 |
E.Kjellberg | 5,65 | 4,97 | 5,60 |
E.Westerlund | 4,18 | 2,90 | 3,31 |
M.Ullgren | 4,95 | X | 5,15 |
V.Öhrman | 4,96 | 4,89 | X |
F.Ascard | 4,33 | 4,27 | 4,29 |
H.Bengtsson | 4,75 | 3,43 | - |
H.Palmqvist | 4,91 | X | 5,29 |
A.Janic | 4,73 | 4,85 | 4,86 |
F16 600m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Sofia Andersson | 96 | IFK Växjö | 1:43.30 | |||
2 | Vilma Öhrman | 96 | IFK Lund | 1:55.48 | |||
3 | Emma Westerlund | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1:57.70 | |||
4 | Felicia Ascard | 96 | IFK Lund | 2:05.26 | |||
- | Hanna Bengtsson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | ej start | |||
Finalheat 2 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 1:44.96 | |||
2 | Emma Stenlöf | 96 | Västerås FK | 1:47.17 | |||
3 | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 1:52.69 | |||
4 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:55.44 | |||
5 | Adriana Janic | 96 | Malmö AI | 1:55.47 | |||
6 | Ellinor Englundh | 96 | Säters IF | 2:01.12 | |||
F15 Häck 60m | 76 cm | ||||||
Finalheat 1 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 8.69 | |||
2 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 9.08 | |||
3 | Linn Bengtsson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9.11 | |||
4 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 9.12 | |||
5 | Linnea Rosman | 97 | Istrums SK | 9.16 | |||
6 | Fanny Sandberg | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 9.42 | |||
7 | Johanna Sunesson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9.48 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Hanna Hoff | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9.38 | |||
2 | Karin Ytterberg | 97 | IK Ymer | 9.53 | |||
3 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 9.74 | |||
4 | Ebba Olsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 9.76 | |||
5 | Ida Augustsson | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 9.84 | |||
6 | Frida Hansson | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 9.88 | |||
7 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.05 | |||
Finalheat 3 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Beatrice Lantz | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9.89 | |||
2 | Frida Drakes | 97 | Säters IF | 9.99 | |||
3 | Jenny Wingqvist | 97 | Hässelby SK | 10.06 | |||
4 | Emilia Stenström | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 10.22 | |||
5 | Elina Lanndalen | 97 | IK Ymer | 10.36 | |||
6 | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.43 | |||
7 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Hässelby SK | 10.66 | |||
F15 Höjd | |||||||
Grupp 1 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 170 | |||
2 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 167 | |||
3 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 167 | |||
4 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 164 | |||
5 | Frida Hansson | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 158 | |||
6 | Hanna Hoff | 97 | IFK Växjö | 158 | |||
7 | Emilia Stenström | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 155 | |||
8 | Elina Lanndalen | 97 | IK Ymer | 152 | |||
9 | Jenny Wingqvist | 97 | Hässelby SK | 152 | |||
10 | Fanny Sandberg | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 146 | |||
11 | Johanna Sunesson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 146 | |||
137 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 164 | 167 | 170 | 173 |
V.Stöckel | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
J.Gustafsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xxx |
F.Sandberg | o | o | o | o | xxx |
E.Stenström | - | - | o | - | xo | xo | xo | xxx |
E.Lanndalen | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx |
J.Dyremark | - | - | - | o | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
H.Hoff | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
L.Östervall | - | - | - | - | o | - | - | xo | - | o | o | xxx |
J.Wingqvist | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
F.Hansson | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | xo | xxx |
J.Sunesson | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
Grupp 2 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Linnea Rosman | 97 | Istrums SK | 155 | |||
2 | Karin Ytterberg | 97 | IK Ymer | 146 | |||
3 | Beatrice Lantz | 97 | IFK Växjö | 146 | |||
4 | Frida Drakes | 97 | Säters IF | 146 | |||
5 | Linn Bengtsson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 146 | |||
6 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Hässelby SK | 146 | |||
7 | Ebba Olsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 146 | |||
8 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 143 | |||
9 | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 143 | |||
10 | Ida Augustsson | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 134 | |||
128 | 131 | 134 | 137 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 158 | 161 |
L.Bengtsson | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx |
F.Drakes | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
K.Ytterberg | o | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
K.Östman | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
S.Skogström | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
I.Augustsson | o | o | o | xxx |
E.Olsson | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
B.Lantz | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
S.Steen | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx |
L.Rosman | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | - | xo | - | xxx |
F15 Kula | 3.0 kg | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Ebba Olsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 12,94 | |||
2 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Hässelby SK | 11,86 | |||
3 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 11,65 | |||
4 | Beatrice Lantz | 97 | IFK Växjö | 11,42 | |||
5 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 11,15 | |||
6 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 11,04 | |||
7 | Emilia Stenström | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 10,52 | |||
8 | Karin Ytterberg | 97 | IK Ymer | 10,47 | |||
9 | Hanna Hoff | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9,96 | |||
10 | Frida Drakes | 97 | Säters IF | 9,85 | |||
11 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 9,73 | |||
12 | Linnea Rosman | 97 | Istrums SK | 9,48 | |||
13 | Johanna Sunesson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9,21 | |||
14 | Elina Lanndalen | 97 | IK Ymer | 9,15 | |||
15 | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9,02 | |||
16 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 8,92 | |||
17 | Linn Bengtsson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 8,69 | |||
18 | Frida Hansson | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 7,26 | |||
19 | Jenny Wingqvist | 97 | Hässelby SK | 7,25 | |||
20 | Fanny Sandberg | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 6,61 | |||
21 | Ida Augustsson | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 6,43 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
I.Augustsson | 6,43 | 6,19 | 5,72 |
L.Bengtsson | 6,70 | 8,69 | 7,70 |
B.Lantz | 11,36 | 11,42 | X |
L.Östervall | 9,46 | 9,39 | 9,73 |
E.Olsson | 12,24 | 12,21 | 12,94 |
H.Hoff | 9,09 | 9,96 | 9,78 |
F.Drakes | 8,42 | 8,41 | 9,85 |
S.Skogström | 9,99 | 11,28 | 11,86 |
E.Stenström | 10,14 | 10,25 | 10,52 |
V.Stöckel | 11,65 | X | 10,43 |
K.Östman | 8,73 | 8,63 | 8,92 |
J.Gustafsson | 10,72 | X | 11,04 |
S.Steen | 9,02 | 7,89 | 7,87 |
E.Lanndalen | 9,15 | 8,39 | 8,51 |
K.Ytterberg | 9,57 | 10,45 | 10,47 |
J.Sunesson | 8,55 | 9,21 | X |
F.Hansson | X | 6,80 | 7,26 |
J.Wingqvist | 6,32 | 7,25 | 6,09 |
F.Sandberg | 6,54 | 6,61 | 6,51 |
J.Dyremark | 9,74 | 10,78 | 11,15 |
L.Rosman | 9,39 | 9,05 | 9,48 |
F15 Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 mar | |||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 5,37 | |||
2 | Linnea Rosman | 97 | Istrums SK | 5,24 | |||
3 | Hanna Hoff | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5,15 | |||
4 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 5,09 | |||
5 | Linn Bengtsson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5,02 | |||
6 | Beatrice Lantz | 97 | IFK Växjö | 4,99 | |||
7 | Johanna Sunesson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 4,97 | |||
8 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4,90 | |||
9 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 4,86 | |||
10 | Ebba Olsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 4,83 | |||
11 | Frida Drakes | 97 | Säters IF | 4,68 | |||
12 | Karin Ytterberg | 97 | IK Ymer | 4,67 | |||
13 | Fanny Sandberg | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 4,66 | |||
14 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 4,62 | |||
15 | Emilia Stenström | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 4,53 | |||
16 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4,51 | |||
17 | Frida Hansson | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 4,43 | |||
18 | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4,30 | |||
19 | Elina Lanndalen | 97 | IK Ymer | 4,30 | |||
20 | Jenny Wingqvist | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4,28 | |||
21 | Ida Augustsson | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 4,14 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
H.Hoff | 4,98 | 5,15 | 4,71 |
E.Stenström | 3,90 | 4,36 | 4,53 |
F.Hansson | 4,43 | X | X |
K.Ytterberg | X | 4,67 | X |
L.Östervall | 5,19 | 5,23 | 5,37 |
J.Gustafsson | 4,66 | 4,82 | 4,86 |
F.Sandberg | X | 4,54 | 4,66 |
J.Dyremark | 5,02 | 5,09 | 4,99 |
L.Bengtsson | 5,02 | X | X |
V.Stöckel | 4,90 | X | X |
S.Steen | 4,21 | 4,30 | 4,06 |
E.Olsson | 1,93 | 4,60 | 4,83 |
J.Sunesson | X | 4,97 | 4,80 |
J.Wingqvist | 4,12 | 4,28 | 4,27 |
B.Lantz | 4,53 | 4,86 | 4,99 |
K.Östman | X | 4,50 | 4,62 |
F.Drakes | 4,68 | 4,49 | X |
I.Augustsson | 4,01 | 4,00 | 4,14 |
E.Lanndalen | 4,02 | 4,30 | 4,20 |
S.Skogström | 4,41 | X | 4,51 |
L.Rosman | 5,24 | 5,18 | 5,19 |
F15 600m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finalheat 1 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 1:45.59 | |||
2 | Frida Hansson | 97 | Stenungsunds FI | 1:48.69 | |||
3 | Jenny Wingqvist | 97 | Hässelby SK | 1:52.34 | |||
4 | Fanny Sandberg | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 1:54.49 | |||
5 | Ida Augustsson | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 1:59.00 | |||
6 | Sabine Steen | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2:00.67 | |||
7 | Elina Lanndalen | 97 | IK Ymer | 2:01.92 | |||
Finalheat 2 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Linn Bengtsson | 97 | IFK Växjö | 1:37.03 | |||
2 | Beatrice Lantz | 97 | IFK Växjö | 1:47.57 | |||
3 | Frida Drakes | 97 | Säters IF | 1:51.70 | |||
4 | Karin Ytterberg | 97 | IK Ymer | 1:52.22 | |||
5 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:12.59 | |||
- | Emilia Stenström | 97 | Huddinge AIS | bröt | |||
- | Johanna Sunesson | 97 | IFK Växjö | ej start | |||
Finalheat 3 | 10 mar | ||||||
1 | Linnea Rosman | 97 | Istrums SK | 1:38.80 | |||
2 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1:40.58 | |||
3 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1:40.61 | |||
4 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1:41.73 | |||
5 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 1:43.61 | |||
6 | Hanna Hoff | 97 | IFK Växjö | 1:48.50 | |||
7 | Ebba Olsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 2:01.17 | |||