Nr | Navn | Skule | Resultat | |
Lengde Gutar 5.kl. | ||||
1 | Jonas Storsæter | Indre Arna | 3,18 | |
2 | Aleksander Flaktveit | Lone | 3,17 | |
3 | Sindre M. Lysebo | Indre Arna | 3,03 | |
4 | Lars Kvamstø | Garnes | 2,98 | |
5 | Sivert Skulstad | Trengereid | 2,86 | |
6 | Tage V. Weiseth | Lone | 2,73 | |
7 | Børge Lothe | Ytre Arna | 2,60 | |
8 | Vidar Hauge | Lone | 2,57 | |
9 | Kim Jørgen B. Håven | Ytre Arna | 2,55 | |
10 | Henrik Johan Hansen | Indre Arna | 2,54 | |
11 | Christopher B. Michelsen | Ytre Arna | 2,42 | |
12 | Thomas Thomassen | Garnes | 2,16 | |
Liten ball Jenter 5. kl. | ||||
1 | Anna Brandsdal | Haugland | 29,97 | |
2 | Anney Niyokindi | Ytre Arna | 26,24 | |
3 | Tina Bruvik | Indre Arna | 25,80 | |
4 | Mathilde Rasmussen | Garnes | 24,15 | |
5 | Amalie Hammersland | Garnes | 23,61 | |
6 | Amanda Nguyen | Ytre Arna | 23,46 | |
7 | Ann-Ristin Bortheim | Garnes | 22,27 | |
8 | Hanne Thune | Indre Arna | 22,10 | |
9 | Elin Borge | Tunes | 19,36 | |
10 | Anna U. Reknes | Lone | 19,20 | |
11 | Sineenat Chom | Indre Arna | 18,14 | |
12 | Amalie T. Åsheim | Tunes | 16,75 | |
13 | Mathilde Knutsen | Lone | 16,15 | |
14 | Oda Presthus | Ytre Arna | 12,38 | |
Liten Ball Gutar 7.kl. | ||||
1 | Vebjørn Ones | Lone | 57,80 | |
2 | Anders Lian Sivertsen | Indre Arna | 52,70 | |
3 | Eivind Haugland | Garnes | 46,56 | |
4 | Christoffer Vik | Indre Arna | 43,69 | |
5 | Ronnie Myhre | Lone | 42,30 | |
6 | Sindre Osberg | Garnes | 41,08 | |
7 | Marcus Wille | Ytre Arna | 40,35 | |
8 | Endre Lothe | Ytre Arna | 37,60 | |
9 | Martin T. Tvedt | Tunes | 36,66 | |
10 | André Uhe | Lone | 35,65 | |
11 | Øyvind Larsen | Garnes | 32,46 | |
12 | Tobias Lian | Haugland | 32,20 | |
Liten Ball Gutter 6.kl | ||||
1 | Tord Borge Lund | Indre Arna | 49,54 | |
2 | Sondre M. Aardal | Lone | 46,75 | |
3 | Anders Wollmann | Garnes | 45,83 | |
4 | Markus Lerpold | Indre Arna | 42,30 | |
5 | Stian Gjerde | Garnes | 36,75 | |
6 | Morten Langhelle | Lone | 35,34 | |
7 | Martin Kristiansen | Trengereid | 32,10 | |
8 | Henrik Taule | Garnes | 20,15 | |
Høgde Jenter 7. kl. | ||||
1 | Monica Gravdal | Haugland | 1,27 | |
2 | Nika Nasibi Azar | Indre Arna | 1,20 | |
3 | Helen Ljones | Garnes | 1,05 | |
4 | Camilla Takvam | Tunes | 1,05 | |
5 | Charlotte F. Nesse | Lone | 1,05 | |
6 | Amalie Aase | Garnes | 1,05 | |
7 | Annika Bludau | Garnes | 1,00 | |
8 | Hannah Mayheus | Lone | 1,00 | |
Lengde Gutar 7.kl. | ||||
1 | Øyvind Håbrekke | Trengereid | 4,12 | |
2 | Håkon Sundland | Lone | 3,83 | |
3 | Robin Boge | Ytre Arna | 3,69 | |
4 | Oddne Garmanslund | Lone | 3,55 | |
5 | Vegar T. Justad | Tunes | 3,50 | |
6 | Preben H. Paulsen | Indre Arna | 3,27 | |
7 | Håvard M. Lysebo | Indre Arna | 3,19 | |
8 | Andreas B. Akselberg | Indre Arna | 3,13 | |
Liten ball Jenter 6.kl. | ||||
1 | Marte Mjelde | Garnes | 40,75 | |
2 | Mathilde Roe | Trengereid | 37,41 | |
3 | Stephanie Børhaug | Indre Arna | 33,72 | |
4 | Malene Herland | Tunes | 30,65 | |
5 | Ida Fanebust | Lone | 28,85 | |
6 | Ida Birkeland | Trengereid | 27,92 | |
7 | Renate S. Rolland | Ytre Arna | 27,50 | |
8 | Hanne Aasheim | Indre Arna | 27,13 | |
9 | Louise Corneliussen | Garnes | 27,08 | |
10 | Siren Eide | Lone | 23,62 | |
11 | Oda Garnes | Garnes | 22,05 | |
12 | Kari Elisabeth T. Justad | Tunes | 20,17 | |
13 | Lene Torvund | Ytre Arna | 17,90 | |
14 | Angelita Muhoza | Ytre Arna | 11,57 | |
400m Jenter 6.kl. | ||||
1 | Marte Hundhammer | Ytre Arna | 1,12,7 | |
2 | Karina Å Mjeldheim | Garnes | 1,13,6 | |
3 | Siren Beate Tangen | Garnes | 1,19,5 | |
4 | Kristina Grøndal | Garnes | 1,20,0 | |
5 | Sofie Tunes | Garnes | 1,26,6 | |
6 | Karoline Ane Garnes | Garnes | 1,27,3 | |
7 | Henriette Espelid | Garnes | 1,27,8 | |
8 | Annika Bludau | Garnes | 1,33,5 | |
9 | Line Charlotte | Lone | 1,34,4 | |
10 | Henriette Godø | Lone | 1,38,1 | |
400m Gutar 5.kl. | ||||
1 | Ole Jacob Hetleflåt | Garnes | 1,16,6 | |
2 | Oliver S. Walen | Ytre Arna | 1,17,2 | |
3 | Jonas Storsæter | Indre Arna | 1,19,7 | |
4 | Lars Kvamstø | Garnes | 1,21,4 | |
5 | Glenn Ivan Røsland | Garnes | 1,23,2 | |
6 | Tage V. Weiseth | Lone | 1,24,9 | |
7 | Jahn Eriksen | Indre Arna | 1,25,7 | |
8 | Even Grahl-Madsen | Indre Arna | 1,27,3 | |
9 | Per Martin Hattem | Indre Arna | 1,27,9 | |
10 | Emil Blindheim | Haugland | 1,28,1 | |
11 | Aleksander Flaktveit | Lone | 1,28,5 | |
12 | Børge Lothe | Ytre Arna | 1,32,7 | |
13 | Sondre H. Johnston | Ytre Arna | 1,32,8 | |
14 | Steffen Fjeldstad | Garnes | 1,33,2 | |
15 | Vidar Hauge | Lone | 1,33,8 | |
16 | Tony Solvang | Indre Arna | 1,35,3 | |
17 | Mathias H. Stein | Ytre Arna | 1,35,4 | |
18 | Glenn Ivar Gaupås | Haugland | 1,37,6 | |
19 | Kim Jørgen B. Håven | Ytre Arna | 1,40,6 | |
20 | Thomas Thomassen | Garnes | 1,42,9 | |
21 | Jostein S. Kronen | Haugland | 1,45,4 | |
22 | Christopher B. Michelsen | Ytre Arna | 1,49,6 | |
400m Gutar 6.kl. | ||||
1 | Gustav Iden | Haugland | 1,11,3 | |
2 | Sondre Magnussen Aardal | Lone | 1,13,7 | |
3 | Sondre Mjelde | Lone | 1,17,1 | |
4 | Marius Reigstad | Garnes | 1,25,4 | |
5 | Lars Andreas Livden | Indre Arna | 1,27,7 | |
6 | Vegar Husabø | Garnes | 1,31,7 | |
400m Gutar 7.kl. | ||||
1 | Vebjørn Ones | Lone | 1,05,8 | |
2 | Filip Rørbakken | Indre Arna | 1,06,1 | |
3 | Håkon Sundland | Lone | 1,06,3 | |
4 | Martin Tysse | Ytre Arna | 1,07,6 | |
5 | Sondre Sagstad | Garnes | 1,13,8 | |
6 | Robin Boge | Ytre Arna | 1,16,8 | |
7 | Tom Ruben S. Hoff | Lone | 1,22,1 | |
8 | Fredrik B. Minde | Lone | 1,23,1 | |
9 | Henning Engesæt | Lone | 1,23,6 | |
10 | Håvard L. Erdal | Indre Arna | 1,24,4 | |
11 | Oddne Garmanslund | Lone | 1,29,8 | |
100m G5 | ||||
1 | Ole Jacob Hetleflåt | Garnes | 15,4 | |
2 | Oliver S. Walen | Ytre Arna | 15,6 | |
3 | Emil T. Tunes | Tunes | 16,5 | |
4 | Sondre H. Johnston | Ytre Arna | 16,7 | |
5 | Glenn Ivan Røsland | Garnes | 16,9 | |
5 | Jahn Eriksen | Indre Arna | 16,9 | |
7 | Phattarachai Phaengsri | Indre Arna | 17,2 | |
8 | Mathias H. Stein | Ytre Arna | 17,4 | |
9 | Even Grahl-Madsen | Indre Arna | 18,0 | |
10 | Mathias Valdersnes | Indre Arna | 18,1 | |
11 | Jan Grahl-Madsen | Indre Arna | 18,3 | |
12 | Adrian Schrøen | Garnes | 18,4 | |
13 | Kristoffer Olsnes | Lone | 18,7 | |
14 | Adrian Høstmark | Garnes | 19,3 | |
100m G6 | ||||
1 | Adrian Lie | Garnes | 14,5 | |
2 | Petter Aksnes | Garnes | 14,9 | |
3 | Jan Gunnar Garli | Garnes | 15,2 | |
4 | Sondre Mjelde | Lone | 16,2 | |
5 | Gustav Iden | Haugland | 16,3 | |
6 | Marius Reigstad | Garnes | 16,9 | |
7 | Lars Andreas Livden | Indre Arna | 17,0 | |
8 | Trygve Opheim | Garnes | 17,1 | |
9 | Vegar Nævdal | Lone | 17,5 | |
10 | Vegar Husabø | Garnes | 17,8 | |
11 | Andre Ripman | Garnes | 18,4 | |
Liten ball G5 | ||||
1 | Per Martin Hatlem | Indre Arna | 42,52 | |
2 | Ivar Jostein Vatle | Indre Arna | 40,78 | |
3 | Steffen Fjeldstad | Garnes | 37,85 | |
4 | Emil Blindheim | Haugland | 37,30 | |
5 | Glenn Ivar Gaupås | Haugland | 35,00 | |
6 | Kaj-Erik Heimvik | Garnes | 30,94 | |
7 | Jostein S. Kronen | Haugland | 30,22 | |
8 | Asle Bøyum | Lone | 29,48 | |
9 | Tord Silden | Garnes | 24,50 | |
10 | Håkon Tvilde | Lone | 20,64 | |
11 | Jonas Birkeli | Lone | 14,52 | |
100m G7 | ||||
1 | Øyvind Håbrekke | Trengereid | 14,3 | |
1 | Filip Rørbakken | Indre Arna | 14,3 | |
3 | Martin Tysse | Ytre Arna | 14,5 | |
4 | Håvard L. Erdal | Indre Arna | 15,1 | |
5 | Mads Sæle Rønhovde | Haugland | 15,4 | |
6 | Sondre Sagstad | Garnes | 15,5 | |
7 | Sondre Johansen | Indre Arna | 15,6 | |
8 | Vegard T. Justad | Tunes | 15,8 | |
9 | Fredrik B. Minde | Lone | 16,2 | |
10 | Martin Fjellby | Garnes | 16,3 | |
11 | Tom Ruben S. Hoff | Lone | 16,7 | |
12 | Henning Engeset | Lone | 17,0 | |
13 | Ivan Espeland | Lone | 17,1 | |
14 | Kevin Nilsen | Lone | 17,6 | |
15 | Thomas K. Kjørlaug | Lone | 17,9 | |
16 | Marius Nicolaisen | Lone | 25,8 | |
100m J5 | ||||
1 | Victoria Tangen | Garnes | 15,8 | |
2 | Hannah Fleten | Garnes | 16,1 | |
3 | Julie Viken | Lone | 16,6 | |
4 | Therese Ljones | Garnes | 16,9 | |
5 | Synne Steinset | Indre Arna | 17,7 | |
5 | Birthe M. Tysse | Ytre Arna | 17,7 | |
5 | Amalie Samuelsen | Haugland | 17,7 | |
8 | Signe Bolstad | Garnes | 18,0 | |
9 | Lotte Grøttå | Haugland | 18,1 | |
10 | Anita Segbø | Indre Arna | 18,3 | |
11 | Ingvild Løkkevik | Garnes | 18,5 | |
12 | Kristine Sørebø | Lone | 18,7 | |
12 | Kristin S. Hoff | Lone | 18,7 | |
14 | Malin Amdam | Ytre Arna | 19,0 | |
15 | Mathilde Sæthre | Indre Arna | 19,1 | |
16 | Amalie T. Åsheim | Tunes | 20,3 | |
17 | Elin Borge | Tunes | 20,5 | |
Høyde J5 | ||||
1 | Benedicte Oldervoll | Garnes | 1,15 | |
2 | Emilie E. Berland | Ytre Arna | 1,05 | |
3 | Birgitte Nelson | Garnes | 1,00 | |
3 | Kristin S. Hoff | Lone | 1,00 | |
5 | Irmelin Manøy | Lone | 1,00 | |
6 | June E. Ribesen | Indre Arna | 1,00 | |
7 | Erica Karlsen | Garnes | 1,00 | |
Lengde G6 | ||||
1 | Håvard Henne Sæther | Lone | 3,56 | |
2 | Steffen Holm | Garnes | 3,51 | |
3 | Martin Aksnes | Garnes | 3,38 | |
4 | Petter Aksnes | Garnes | 3,30 | |
5 | Anders Gjesdal | Lone | 3,30 | |
6 | Eirik Skutlaberg | Lone | 3,21 | |
7 | Lars Andreas Livden | Indre Arna | 3,17 | |
8 | Marius J. Dioli | Garnes | 3,07 | |
9 | Marius Reigstad | Garnes | 2,98 | |
10 | Martin Johan Fredriksen | Indre Arna | 2,85 | |
100m J6 | ||||
1 | Karina Mjeldheim | Garnes | 14,8 | |
2 | Marte Hundhammer | Ytre Arna | 15,0 | |
3 | Siren Beate Tangen | Garnes | 15,2 | |
4 | Susanne Fjeldstad | Garnes | 15,7 | |
5 | Kristine M. Livden | Indre Arna | 15,8 | |
6 | Kari Elisabeth T. Justad | Tunes | 16,4 | |
7 | Vilde Haugland | Garnes | 16,6 | |
8 | Benedicte Holmefjord | Garnes | 16,6 | |
9 | Sofie Tunes | Garnes | 16,9 | |
9 | Kari Anne Trefall | Garnes | 16,9 | |
11 | Line Charlotte Jørgensen | Lone | 17,0 | |
12 | Henriette Espelid | Garnes | 17,1 | |
13 | Malene Herland | Tunes | 17,2 | |
14 | Henriette Godø | Lone | 18,1 | |
15 | Amalie Eide | Garnes | 18,2 | |
15 | Solveig Havre | Indre Arna | 18,2 | |
17 | Marlen Rygg | Indre Arna | 18,4 | |
18 | Andrea Enger | Lone | 18,5 | |
19 | Ida Birkeland | Trengereid | 18,6 | |
20 | Hege Borge | Lone | 18,6 | |
21 | Hanne Hartveit | Indre Arna | 19,5 | |
22 | Vilde Kolltveit | Indre Arna | 20,5 | |
23 | Hanne Karin Rasch | Lone | 21,2 | |
Høyde J6 | ||||
1 | Linn B. Lohne | Lone | 1,25 | |
2 | Åse Berit E. E. Andreasen | Haugland | 1,20 | |
3 | Catharina Bøthun | Garnes | 1,10 | |
4 | Kristina Grøndal | Garnes | 1,05 | |
5 | Ane Rolland | Garnes | 1,05 | |
6 | Sunniva Kvamsdal | Indre Arna | 0,90 | |
100m J7 | ||||
1 | Karoline V. Godvik | Indre Arna | 14,7 | |
2 | Maren T. Aase | Indre Arna | 14,9 | |
3 | Maren Nilsen | Garnes | 15,1 | |
4 | Annelen S. Gangstø | Lone | 15,7 | |
5 | Michelle Kristiansen | Trengereid | 15,8 | |
6 | Camilla Svensson | Indre Arna | 15,9 | |
7 | Iselin Jordan | Garnes | 16,0 | |
8 | Marte Bolstad | Garnes | 16,3 | |
9 | Malin Karlson | Ytre Arna | 16,6 | |
9 | Silje K. Grindheim | Indre Arna | 16,6 | |
9 | Marthe B. Kaldestad | Lone | 16,6 | |
12 | Marie Killi | Indre Arna | 17,0 | |
12 | Hanne Nesbø | Garnes | 17,0 | |
14 | Amalie Bergåsdal | Indre Arna | 17,4 | |
15 | Maren H. Rekkarvik | Lone | 17,5 | |
16 | Catharina Kippersund Breistein | Lone | 17,8 | |
17 | Siren Erstad | Garnes | 18,5 | |
400m J5 | ||||
1 | Victoria Tangen | Garnes | 1,14,7 | |
2 | Therese Ljones | Garnes | 1,24,4 | |
3 | Anney Niyokindi | Ytre Arna | 1,25,3 | |
4 | Hannah Fleten | Garnes | 1,27,2 | |
5 | Karoline Rutle | Garnes | 1,30,9 | |
6 | Anna Brandsdal | Haugland | 1,33,5 | |
7 | Ingvild Løkkevik | Garnes | 1,33,9 | |
8 | Anna V. Reknes | Lone | 1,35,9 | |
9 | Sara M. Aalen | Lone | 1,37,1 | |
10 | Malin Amdam | Ytre Arna | 1,38,1 | |
11 | Amanda Nguyen | Ytre Arna | 1,41,4 | |
12 | Aurora Isaksen | Ytre Arna | 1,46,4 | |
13 | Ingrid Giske Ødegård | Haugland | 1,47,1 | |
Liten ball J7 | ||||
1 | Maria O. Grøneng | Indre Arna | 44,34 | |
2 | Cecilie S. Segbø | Indre Arna | 43,66 | |
3 | Julie B. Andersen | Lone | 42,17 | |
4 | Agathe K. Villanger | Haugland | 38,33 | |
5 | Frida Rosenvinge | Indre Arna | 37,68 | |
6 | Helene Solheimsnes | Garnes | 31,66 | |
7 | Lene Bakke | Garnes | 28,67 | |
8 | Amalie M. Falkanger | Trengereid | 27,90 | |
9 | Ida S. Vik | Lone | 26,05 | |
10 | Christine Espevik | Ytre Arna | 23,64 | |
11 | Julie B. Kvamme | Haugland | 17,35 | |
12 | Rebekka Stein | Ytre Arna | 11,35 | |
Liten ball G7 | ||||
1 | Vebjørn Ones | Lone | 57,80 | |
2 | Anders Lian Sivertsen | Indre Arna | 52,70 | |
3 | Alf Inge Hetleflåt | Garnes | 46,56 | |
4 | Christoffer Vik | Indre Arna | 43,69 | |
5 | Ronnie Myhre | Lone | 42,30 | |
6 | Sindre Osberg | Garnes | 41,08 | |
7 | Marcus Wille | Ytre Arna | 40,35 | |
8 | Endre Lothe | Ytre Arna | 37,60 | |
9 | Martin T. Tvedt | Tunes | 36,66 | |
10 | André Utne | Lone | 35,65 | |
11 | Øyvind Larsen | Garnes | 32,46 | |
12 | Tobias Lian | Haugland | 32,20 | |
400m J7 | ||||
1 | Maren T. Aase | Indre Arna | 1,12,3 | |
2 | Anette H. Jordan | Ytre Arna | 1,15,3 | |
3 | Michelle Kristiansen | Trengereid | 1,17,2 | |
4 | Iselin Jordan | Garnes | 1,20,4 | |
5 | Stine H. Opedal | Indre Arna | 1,26,5 | |
6 | Julie B. Andersen | Lone | 1,28,7 | |
7 | Maren H. Rekkarvik | Lone | 1,30,1 | |
8 | Marthe B. Kaldestad | Lone | 1,30,2 | |
9 | Hannah Mayhew | Lone | 1,46,0 | |
Stafett | ||||
1 | Ytre Arna | 2,47,8 | ||
2 | Garnes | 2,47,9 | ||
3 | Indre Arna | 2,58,3 | ||
4 | Lone | 2,58,7 | ||
5 | Trengereid | 2,59,0 | ||
6 | Haugland | 3,13,4 | ||
Total poengsum | ||||
1 | Garnes | 156,00 | ||
2 | Indre Arna | 140,00 | ||
3 | Lone | 134,00 | ||
4 | Ytre Arna | 100,00 | ||
5 | Haugland | 69,00 | ||
6 | Trengereid | 31,00 | ||
7 | Tunes | 49,00 | ||