Resultater Vinterkarusellen 2010 Løp nr 8
5 KM for Menn
Espen
Rognsvåg,BFG Fana 00:17:34
Ole Martin Røssland,Gneist 00:17:40
Håkon
Landro,SKOGSVÅG IL 00:17:43
Espen Roll Karlsen,Fana Orientering
00:18:05
Pål Sulesund,Varegg 00:18:10
Tom Johannessen,Bergen Politi BIL
00:18:25
Øystein Eriksen,Ask Fridrett 00:18:35
Petter Rasmussen,BFG Fana
00:18:38
Håvard Austevoll,Kalandseid 00:18:53
Øyvind Frantzen,Kalandseid
IL 00:18:57
Tommy Birkeland,DnB Nor Klubben 00:19:00
Jon Vegar Bjune,
00:19:03
Torstein Frantzen,Varegg 00:19:05
Per Olav Enes,
00:19:17
Casper Stenersen,Gneist 00:19:46
Andreas Aarestad Steine,
00:19:47
Runar Sollien,Høvik Jogg 00:19:54
Stig Rune Flatabø,Reinertsen
BIL 00:19:56
Sondre John Huun,Fana IL 00:19:58
Rune Gullachsen,Salhus Turn
00:20:05
Øystein Varden,Ankeret BIL 00:20:06
Espen Nes,Odfjell Drilling
BIL 00:20:10
Harald Søviknes, 00:20:11
Helge Sandbrekken,CSC BIL
00:20:14
Yngve van der Meeren,BFG Fana 00:20:19
Morten Hilton,
00:20:20
Ronny Atle Bertelsen,Ask Friidrett 00:20:20
Hans Olav Nybø,Bergen
Triathlon Club 00:20:21
Robert Næss,Nordea Investment Management
00:20:23
Ludvig Tennebekk,BKK Nett AS Friidrett 00:20:24
Maarten
Boting,Åsane Cykleklubb 00:20:27
Kristoffer Nyland,Loddefjord
00:20:28
Martin Nundal,Arna-Bjørna 00:20:30
Roar Sørensen,Vetco Aibel BIL
00:20:35
Pål-Inge Gjerde Sæbø, 00:20:35
Ketil Djurhuus,Nordnes IL
00:20:38
Brede Kyte, 00:20:41
Svein Wie, 00:20:44
Tom Erik Lærkerød,
00:20:46
Harald Tholo,Ankeret BIL 00:20:48
Sigve Eldøy,BKK b.i.l.
00:20:49
Øystein Djurhuus, 00:20:50
Ketil Døskeland,StatoilHydro BIL
00:20:52
Jørgen Bjørge Pedersen,Gular 00:20:53
Ivar Djurhuus,Bergen
Badmintonklubb 00:20:54
Dag Hermansen,Statoil BIL 00:20:54
Helge
Flatebø,Hordane BIL 00:20:59
Tor Karlsen,Statoil BIL 00:21:06
Tobias
Urne,Ask Friidrett 00:21:08
Øyvind Olsen, 00:21:11
Bjarne Heldal,Nera
b.i.l 00:21:14
Rune Djurhuus,NUI BIL 00:21:21
Sjur G Mæland,COWI AS
00:21:28
Sjur Thorsen,BIL Ankeret 00:21:29
Jan Kårbø,DnB Nor Klubben
00:21:33
Baste Brudvik, 00:21:34
Kjell Lillevik,Vesta BIL
00:21:35
Torfinn Heier,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:21:37
Kjell Lillevik,Vesta
BIL 00:21:40
Christer Vevatne Rysjedal,Søfteland 00:21:41
Morten Hauso,BFG
Fana 00:21:43
Arild Birkeland,BFG Fana 00:21:44
audun landro,
00:21:46
Geir Iden,Åsane cykle Klubb 00:21:48
Erik Grønningsæter,COWI AS
00:21:50
Bjørn Haaland,BIL Ankeret Friidrettsgruppen 00:21:51
Arne Dag
Myking,Vital BIL 00:21:54
Gustav Iden,Norna-Salhus 00:21:54
Jan Roald
Eik,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:21:56
Bjørn Årdal,Team Moses 00:21:57
Tom
Roger Johansen,BFG Fana 00:21:57
Olav Westrheim,Statoil BIL 00:21:58
Geir
Jensen, 00:21:58
Tor Olav Gabrielsen,Bergen Capital Management
00:22:00
Robert Lingaas,Nordea Investment Management 00:22:02
Harry Paul
Jensvoll,Ankeret BIL 00:22:03
Erlend Havsgård Martinsen, 00:22:05
Sindre
Røstum, 00:22:09
Mathias Engelsen, 00:22:15
Roar Inge Hansen,Fana IL
00:22:18
Vidar Torstad,Framo BIL 00:22:19
Kjell Arne Askeland,Block Watne
BIL 00:22:20
Kåre Gunnarskog,NERA BIL 00:22:21
Geir Arve Vikne,KLP BIL
00:22:22
Steve Sen,Statoilhydro 00:22:22
Tormod Heldal,Odfjell Drilling
BIL 00:22:24
sigve torvanger , 00:22:25
Trond Sellevold,Taxi Sport Bergen
00:22:26
Kjell Johnny Fagerheim,Stahl heiser BIL 00:22:27
Per Rune
Sivertsen,BKK Nett AS Friidrett 00:22:30
Victor Larsen,Stahl Heiser BIL
00:22:33
Kenneth Korneliussen,DnB Nor Klubben 00:22:34
Ole Kristian
Døsvik,Søvik velforening 00:22:38
Morten Simon Andersen,Ankeret BIL
00:22:38
Stig Steinstø,Cowi 00:22:40
Ole Døsvik,Søvik velforening
00:22:41
Halvor Aas,Knudsen Aas 00:22:49
Per Gunnar Hordnes,
00:22:54
Tom Bagaas, 00:22:59
Petter Brudvik, 00:23:01
Trond Marøy,
00:23:02
Jan Ljone, 00:23:02
Knut A Grove, 00:23:03
Trond Larsen,UV
service 00:23:04
Espen Lone, 00:23:05
Daniel Nilsen,Aker Solutions BIL
00:23:06
Bård Teiglad, 00:23:07
Kjell Kandal Hansen,Aker Kværner BIL
00:23:09
Kenneth Skålevik,DnBNOR Klubben 00:23:09
Svein Rasmussen,
00:23:10
Martin Andreas Wiken,Loddefjord 00:23:12
Birger Normann
Hanstveit,Mjøsdalen IL 00:23:13
Per Verner Aase,Nera bil 00:23:14
Svend
Gravdal,Vital BIL 00:23:15
Øyvind Johannessen, 00:23:16
Geir
Vatnelid,Vetco Aibel BIL 00:23:17
Tore Hansen,Høgskolen i Bergen BIL
00:23:19
Tom Henning Rimestad,Skandiabanken 00:23:22
Tor Ivar
Hjelmeland,Bergen Brannvesen IL 00:23:27
Fredrik Haukeland, 00:23:29
Tor
Frost Nielsen, 00:23:29
knut torvanger furholt, 00:23:32
Lars Tore
Stokkenes,Åsane cykleclub 00:23:34
Sondre Herland,Norna Salhus
00:23:37
Frode van der Meeren, 00:23:40
Knut Olav Engen,Stahl Heiser BIL
00:23:44
Kjell Johannessen,BFG Fana 00:23:45
Mads Holm,IL GNEIST
00:23:50
Dag Skjerping,YIT BIL 00:23:52
Kjartan Stornes, 00:23:53
Kjell
Ove Nordstrønen,CSC BIL 00:23:55
Henrik Berger Ettrup,Gneist 00:23:56
Atle
Kolbeinsen,DnB Nor Klubben 00:23:56
Henning Nordaas,Fyllingen Fotball
00:23:57
Fabian Filip Rimestad,Bergens Turn 00:23:59
Pål Røssevold
Mildestveit, 00:24:01
Thore C. Thuestad, 00:24:03
Trond Lygre ,
00:24:04
Kjetil Kleppe, 00:24:07
Erik Haga Lerøen,BBB 00:24:11
Magnus
Midtgård,DnBNOR Klubben 00:24:13
Torstein Larsen, 00:24:13
Terje
Ulstein,AkerSolutions BIL 00:24:13
Steinar Solheim,Flesland Løpsklubb
00:24:17
Stig Walle,NorkartGeoservice BIL 00:24:17
Gunnar Follesø,
00:24:18
Einar Heegaard, 00:24:19
Eivind Borgen,FRAMO BIL
00:24:19
Kristian Bjerknes, 00:24:20
Sigbjørn Fjelland, 00:24:25
Tom
Rasmussen,Holmen Roklubb 00:24:26
Tomas Totland,Fana 00:24:29
Arnstein
Lien,Ventilstål 00:24:30
Henrik Røssevold Mildestveit, 00:24:33
Oddvin
Torvanger, 00:24:35
Per-Harald Saure-Thomassen,StatoilHydro BIL
00:24:37
Christer Agaberg Kristiansen,Loddefjord 00:24:38
Erik Klokset
Vestvik, 00:24:39
Bjørn Arne Øvrebø,Høgskolen i Bergen BIL 00:24:40
Tor
Gjøstein, 00:24:43
Marius Blytt, 00:24:45
Olai Nepstad,Posten BIL
00:24:47
Jørn Klepp,Nordea Investment Management 00:24:50
Johs.
Slethaug,WILSON BIL 00:24:51
Sven-Petter Kjerstad Sunde,Loddefjord
00:24:51
Harald Hansen,Ankeret BIL 00:24:56
Asgeir Frimanslund Myskja,Nera
b.i.l 00:24:57
John Midtøy,Ankeret BIL 00:24:58
Øyvind Bergmann,Slåtthaug
skole 00:24:59
Erlend Soltvedt,Kalandseid IL 00:25:01
Per Vikane,Statoil
BIL 00:25:03
Svein Pettersen, 00:25:05
Stig Hjørnevik, 00:25:07
Henry
Økland, 00:25:11
Geir Riisnes, 00:25:15
Håkon Vidar Sylta,Aker Kværner BIL
00:25:16
Kjell Follesø,Hordaveg BIL 00:25:17
Marius Rognsøy Sylta,Vadmyra
IL 00:25:19
Kjell Follesø,Hordaveg BIL 00:25:21
Øyvind Aase,Nera Bil
00:25:23
Hans-Magnus Haukøy,Gneist 00:25:25
Inge Haukøy,Aker Offshore
Partner BIL 00:25:25
Frank H Lillebuen,York Novenko 00:25:28
Trond
Sebjørnsen, 00:25:29
Kristian Hj. Falch,IL Gular 00:25:34
Svein
Haustveit,NERA BIL 00:25:38
Peter Blücher,Statoil BIL 00:25:42
Atle
Eriksen,Olsvik Skole 00:25:44
Svein Eide,Multiconsult BIL 00:25:46
Odd
Wilhelmsen, 00:25:47
Ole Chr. Hansen,Vesta BIL 00:25:53
Frode
Eikeland,Frøya IL 00:25:58
Gunnar Bertelsen, 00:26:01
Audun
Dahle,Helikopterservice BIL 00:26:01
Arthur Nilsen,Rieber & Søn BIL
00:26:05
Even Nordø, 00:26:06
Knut Djønne,NERA BIL 00:26:13
Kristian
Knudsen,Tidende b.i.l. 00:26:14
John Magnus Nilsen,Loddefjord
00:26:19
Arne Eidsheim,BCK 00:26:19
Oddbjørn Sæbø, 00:26:22
Karl Morten
Bårdsen,Bergen Kommune BIL 00:26:28
Karl Andreas Klungtveit,Vestkantsvømmerne
00:26:28
Frode Bødtker, 00:26:30
Joar Valevatn, 00:26:32
Olav Njåstad,
00:26:34
Rune Skage, 00:26:35
Tom Barth,BFG Fana 00:26:37
Arne
Voll,Gjensidige Forsikring 00:26:38
Roar Malt,Odfjell Drilling BIL
00:26:40
Even Engevik,Stahl Heiser BIL 00:26:41
Jakob Eirik Lothe,Fisken
BIL 00:26:47
Atle Engelsen, 00:26:51
Leif Åge Tjønn,Bønes IL
00:26:52
Asbjørn Nes,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:26:53
Sveinung
Buvik,MultiControl b.i.l. 00:26:53
Jan Krokeide, 00:26:55
Andreas Meling
Knoph,Gneist 00:26:56
Trond Waage,Protector skilt As 00:26:59
Even
Skulstad,Multiconsult BIL 00:27:00
Martin Berger Konglevoll,
00:27:03
Aksel Løvenholm,BFG Fana 00:27:12
Audun Lekve, 00:27:13
Johnny
Larsen,IL Gneist 00:27:17
René Haldorsen,posten 00:27:21
Einar
Vevatne,Søfteland TRIF 00:27:24
Helge Monsen,Statoil BIL 00:27:24
Svein
Anders Hopsdal,Akerobaten 00:27:34
Atle B. Raftevoll,Haukeland Sykehus BIL
00:27:36
Terje Thorkildsen,Jæger B.I.L 00:27:38
Jørgen Eknes Riple,Bergen
Turn 00:27:43
Bjørn Hiim,DNB Nor klubben 00:27:46
Knut S. Grove,
00:27:47
Sverre Trætteberg,Slåtthaug skole 00:27:50
Jan Rå,Veidekke BIL
00:27:54
Ronny Nygård, 00:28:02
Asbjørn Sæbø,Statoil BIL 00:28:04
Odd
Wilhelm Olsen,KONDIS 00:28:05
Nils Are Klubben, 00:28:06
Steinar
Øen,Tertnes IL 00:28:09
Rolf Andersen,BKK BIL 00:28:12
Tomm-André Opdahl
Vilkensen,Fana 00:28:14
Oddvar Tveita,Slåtthaug Skole 00:28:14
Marcus-René
Opdahl Vilkensen,Fana 00:28:16
Tom Ove Olsen, 00:28:17
Arvid
Bjervamoen,Aanderaa Instruments BIL 00:28:17
Øivind Olsen,Odfjell ASA BIL
00:28:29
Egil Trosvik,Statoil BIL 00:28:36
Arthur Lillefosse,SAS Group
Club 00:28:37
Andre' Seliussen, 00:28:43
Morten Seliussen,
00:28:46
Kenneth Lauvås,FRAMO BIL 00:28:50
Knut O Huseby,Kong Oscar
Dartclub 00:28:53
Trond Lauvås,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:28:56
Nils
Lauvås,Lindås 00:29:03
Per Voll,Butikk Support 00:29:04
Torkel
Herstad,Tertnes 00:29:06
Øystein Bratten,ÅCK 00:29:07
Sondre
Konglevoll,Bjarg 00:29:39
Ove Færevaag, 00:30:04
Arne Stadheim,NERA BIL
00:30:41
Erlend Erdal Moen, 00:30:48
Henrik Andal Engelsen,
00:30:54
Tormod Borge Bersaas,Hennig-Olsen BIL 00:31:06
Per A Moen,Bergen
Kommune i.l. 00:31:06
Terje Rød,Vesta BIL 00:31:13
Kjell Sælensminde,Prior
BIL 00:31:13
Gerardo Arauzo,NERA BIL 00:31:56
Øystein Aam,Tøve
00:32:03
Einar Raa,BFG Fana 00:32:04
Per Watne,Odfjell ASA BIL
00:32:12
Einar Nilsen, 00:32:18
Sigurd Syversen, 00:32:22
Jon
Teigen,DnB Nor Klubben 00:33:08
Fredrik Eknes-Hordnes,Fana 00:33:17
Martin
Eknes-Hordnes,Fana 00:33:19
Per Inge Larsen,DnB Nor Klubben 00:33:35
Espen
Hanøy Nilsen,Frøya 00:34:14
Nikolai Urne,Ask Friidrett 00:34:16
Arne
Haaland, 00:34:32
Casper Stornes, 00:34:53
Hans Jacob Lund,
00:35:10
Jon Arne Ulvøen, 00:36:05
Frode Ellingsen,Ankeret BIL
00:36:27
Alfred Wergeland,NERA BIL 00:37:37
Norvald Brakstad,FRAMO BIL
00:37:57
Terje Knudsen,Vital BIL 00:39:19
Eirik Nystad Gangsøy,Bønes IL
00:39:40
Frode Gangsøy,Vital BIL 00:39:42
Eirik Steine,Hasunds Hund
00:40:57
Ina Fosse,StS gruppen AS 00:42:41
Jaad Orten,Fri disq
Christer
Vonheim,Ask Friidrett disq
5 KM for Kvinner
Ingeborg K. Lind,IL
Gular 00:19:14
Gro Svendal,BFG Fana 00:19:52
Kristine
Fjellanger,Loddefjord IL 00:20:07
Mari Skar Manger,Gular 00:20:59
Heidi P.
Christensen,TrygVesta 00:21:07
Audil Kvåle, 00:21:32
Marte Hjortland
Hundhammer ,Norna Salhus 00:21:49
Ingrid Næss Johansen,Fana IL Friidrett
Basis II 00:21:54
Vibeke Raa, 00:22:02
Inger Johanne Klokset,Euroskilt AS
00:22:08
Ragnhild Korneliussen,DnB Nor klubben 00:22:30
Birte
Hellen,Haukeland Sykehus BIL 00:22:47
Ingunn Linborg Flatebø,
00:22:59
Kjersti Hevrøy,StatoilHydro BIL 00:23:07
Stine Nes Mæland,Tertnes
IL 00:23:11
Maria Vestbø Steien,Os Turn 00:23:12
Iren Frantzen,Kalandseid
IL 00:23:13
Ann Helen Kjærevik, 00:23:15
Sølvi Eide Eldøy,
00:23:22
Kari Lundekvam,DnB Nor Klubben 00:23:33
Ingrid Flatebø,Hordane
00:23:46
Linn Selussen, 00:23:55
cecilie landro, 00:24:00
Eva
Quivey,Familie 00:24:02
Eline Myking,Fana IL Friidrett Basis II
00:24:02
Anna Serine Røssland,Gneist 00:24:08
Liv Astrid Losnegaard,BFG
Fana 00:24:10
Therese Drotningsvik,Loddefjord 00:24:12
Vibeke
Øye,StatoilHydro BIL 00:24:22
Lise Quivey, 00:24:27
Kristin Lunde,
00:24:28
Marit Boge, 00:24:31
Mari Nes Mæland,Cowi 00:24:45
Tuva
Bergset,Fana orientering 00:24:53
Elin Jahnsen,COWI AS 00:24:58
Bente
Drægni Bøe, 00:25:04
Svanhild Vestbø, 00:25:06
Elin Mildestveit,BFG Fana
00:25:08
Tuva Straume, 00:25:09
Gunhild Solhaug,Team Solhaug
00:25:13
Randi Erdal, 00:25:14
Turid Landsvik,BFG Fana 00:25:15
Turid
Rognsvåg,Fana IL 00:25:17
Carolina Pina,Loddefjord 00:25:38
Kari
Røttingen, 00:25:49
Beate Jensen,DnB Nor Klubben 00:26:05
Beate Moberg,
00:26:06
Kristin Hope, 00:26:11
Karin Stang Volden, 00:26:12
Sigrid
Søvik, 00:26:14
Sandrine Donnadieu,StatoilHydro BIL 00:26:15
Marie
Hovland, 00:26:21
Ann Kristin Elter,Eidsvåg 00:26:26
Anne-Marit Graue,
00:26:29
Bodil Hegg Bårdsen, 00:26:34
Kari Rasmussen, 00:26:35
Sofie
Foldnes, 00:26:37
Solveig Hille Oldervoll,Fana orientering 00:26:40
Bente
Leivestad Haukeland, 00:26:42
Eva Hille,Sjømannskirken 00:26:48
Inger Lise
Haldorsen,Posten 00:26:49
Kathleen Meling,VIZrt 00:26:58
Kari Huse,
00:27:06
Anne K. Angerman, 00:27:07
Bjørg Fagnastøl,Telesport Bergen
00:27:09
Anette Utvær, 00:27:09
Kate Vidme,TrygVesta Forsikring
00:27:18
Reidun Helle,Securitas b.i.l. 00:27:20
Hilde Nødseth
Bringedal,Borea 00:27:20
Liv Sylvi Meyer,Haukeland Sykehus BIL
00:27:28
Jorunn Fyllingen, 00:27:31
Kari Renslo Instefjord,
00:27:41
Halldis M Nagell-Dahl,T&IL Viking 00:27:42
Oline Krogstad,
00:27:57
Benedikte Elter,Eidsvåg 00:28:11
Kristin Opdahl,Fana
00:28:19
Marit Nygård, 00:28:21
Mette Njåstad Aarvold, 00:28:22
Kari
Hess, 00:28:23
Anita Bjørndal,Vetco Aibel BIL 00:28:38
Rannveig Botnen,
00:28:44
Turid Knappskog,StS gruppen AS 00:29:09
Marit Ryland,
00:29:17
Tina Straume, 00:29:28
Solveig Marie Hisdal, 00:29:35
Anne
Askeland,Fana IL 00:29:45
Maren Stien Johansen,Fana 00:29:46
Connie
Konglevoll, 00:29:52
Randine Nes,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:29:55
Nora Anie
Hisdal, 00:29:59
Aud Helen Njåstad, 00:30:11
Esther Sætvedt,Statoil
00:30:15
Kirsten Gjerstad, 00:30:32
Helen Røssevold, 00:30:37
Hilde
Røssevold, 00:30:38
Gro Birkeland Søvik, 00:30:40
Gunn Engen,Stahl Heiser
BIL 00:30:47
Stine Askeland,Fana Orientering 00:30:49
Julie Askeland,Fana
IL 00:30:51
Ewelyn Hysing-Olsen,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:30:52
Hildegunn
Neteland, 00:31:02
Hildegunn Neteland, 00:31:02
Linn Tvedt Olsen,Gneist
00:31:03
Tiril Bersaas,Smørås IL 00:31:05
Eva Erdal Moen, 00:31:05
Thea
Stornes, 00:31:11
May Elisabeth Nordahl, 00:31:14
Solveig Renslo,BKK
b.i.l. 00:31:32
Bente Sæbø Fagnastøl,Vetco Aibel BIL 00:31:40
Annemay
Bagaas, 00:31:43
Rose Stien, 00:31:55
Monica Stornes, 00:32:01
Karianne
Aam, 00:32:05
Irene Instefjord, 00:32:07
Nina Kvalsvik,DnB Nor Klubben
00:32:11
Astrid Erdal Moen, 00:32:32
Åse Kjelsrud,Ankeret BIL
00:32:33
Kristina Kvåle, 00:32:36
Kari Fotland,Odfjell Drilling BIL
00:32:37
Siren Dedekam Jansen, 00:32:42
Sara Tyssebotn Berg,Gneist
00:32:44
Ann-Mari Tyssebotn Berg,Gneist 00:32:46
Marit Terkelsen
Foss,Slåtthaug skole 00:32:50
Johanne-Marie Erstad,ØIL Øystese
00:32:55
Beathe Segrov,Odfjell Drilling BIL 00:33:07
Linn Yver,Nordea
Investment Management 00:33:26
Randi Wie,BFG Fana 00:34:30
Inger Lise
Johansen, 00:36:09
Monica Hansen,spar kjøp 00:36:11
Lene Ellingsen,Ankeret
BIL 00:36:22
Anne Sørensen, 00:36:34
Monica Hanøy, 00:37:45
Sissel
Helene Knudsen,Statoil BIL 00:37:46
Sara Bryner Foldnes,Bjarg
00:39:27
Anne Nordtveit Tjønn, 00:39:50
Kristin Alme,Bjarg 00:40:55
Gro
Mangerøy,Statoil BIL 00:41:06
Marianne Danielsen,SparKjøp
00:43:23
Kristine Hansen, dnf
10 KM for Menn
Terje Charles
Aggvin,Gular 00:31:41
Espen Joensen,IL Fri 00:34:34
Lars Ottemøller,
00:35:27
John Steinar Urne,Ask Friidrett 00:35:48
Bjørn Tore Kronen
Taranger,BFG Fana 00:35:55
Trygve Andresen, 00:36:00
Jørgen Tvedt,Norna
Salhus 00:36:19
Kristian Svardal Vikne, 00:36:37
Dag Haugland,Varegg
00:37:18
Roar Misje,Griegteam BIL 00:38:20
Egil Sørli, 00:38:35
Georg
Schille,BFG Fana 00:39:02
Tore Klanderud, 00:39:12
Carl Petter
Martinsen,BFG Fana 00:39:34
Mikal Iden,Åsane sykkelklubb 00:40:10
Jan
Wilhelm Werner,Bergen Triathlon Club 00:40:12
Thomas Ryngøye,Norna-salhus
00:40:12
Gunnar Knutsen,Bergen Triathlon Club 00:41:00
Stig Føleide,DnB
NOR klubben 00:41:03
Morten Vestvik,Nordea Bank Norge b.i.l.
00:41:04
Tommy Sævareid,Hordane BIL 00:41:10
Per Gunnar Alfheim,BFG Fana
00:41:22
Thomas Solheim, 00:42:05
Sverre Anders Simonsen,SWECO BIL
00:42:51
Glenn Bo Rasmussen, 00:42:52
Bjørn Rusten Lundberg,Norna Salhus
00:42:54
Morten Forland,Åsane Cykleklubb 00:43:01
Bjørn Herland,
00:43:03
Helge Hansen, 00:43:04
Bjarte A Karlsen,Statoil BIL
00:43:07
Georg Nonaas, 00:43:44
Arne Instebø,Aanderaa Instruments BIL
00:43:45
Tom Steen,StatoilHydro BIL 00:43:48
Eirik Steine,Hasunds Hund
00:43:57
Trond Fuhr,Aker Kværner BIL 00:44:06
Rune Danielsen,spkfonna
00:44:18
Gunnar Lorens Lien,Nera bil 00:44:21
Cato Wintherthun,BKK b.i.l.
00:44:47
Jørgen Lorentz,Borea 00:44:48
Robert Meyer,CSC B.I.L.
00:44:52
Stephen Mark Williams,Statoil BIL 00:44:57
Mats Eriksson
Bjånes,Bergen Triathlon Club 00:45:02
Espen Nymark
Andersen,PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 00:45:29
Harald Tverrlid,BKK b.i.l.
00:45:37
Roald Gulbrandsøy,Hordaveg BIL 00:45:42
Arne Toft,
00:45:50
Svein Steine,Norheimsund 00:46:02
Anders Lundberg,
00:46:16
Roald Johannes Hauge, 00:46:27
Torbjørn Iversen,Tertnes
00:46:36
Ørjan Eide, 00:46:38
Ivan Farestvedt,Åsane CK 00:47:06
Frode
Aarland, 00:47:17
Rune Torgersen,Kondis 00:47:34
Aleksander Kristiansen
Meyer, 00:47:59
Arne Tømmernes,IL Norna-Salhus 00:48:14
Matias Langvad,
00:48:17
Rolf Gjelsvik, 00:48:25
Jan Arve Klungtveit,StatoilHydro BIL
00:48:57
Erlend Korseth, 00:49:00
Morten Michalsen,StatoilHydro BIL
00:49:07
Gisle Solhaug, 00:49:12
Knut Rakvaag, 00:49:14
Lars G
Moland,Statoil BIL 00:49:31
Håvard Høvik,Statoil BIL 00:49:34
Ole
Mikkelsen, 00:49:51
Rune Instefjord, 00:50:41
Jarle Tvedt,Ankeret BIL
00:51:08
Ivar Nordland,DnBNOR Klubben 00:51:19
Bjørn K. Hansen,Statoil BIL
00:51:46
Olav Bjørgen, 00:51:50
Steinar Sivertsen, 00:52:14
Kjetil
Dahle,Laksevåg IL 00:52:25
Dag Aksnes,Bergen triathlon club 00:52:53
Helge
Johnsen, 00:53:01
Åsmund Aas Andersson,Aas Andersson 00:53:52
Atle
Andersson,Aas Andersson 00:54:03
Tom Ivar Netteland, 00:55:19
John Robert
Børsheim, 00:56:17
Tore Pedersen,Hordaveg BIL 00:56:36
10 KM for
Kvinner
Elise Orten,Fri 00:41:05
Nancy Sommer,Varegg 00:42:06
Randi
Maria Skjelde, 00:43:06
Tilde Stokke Hall, 00:43:47
Hanne Liland,TIF
Viking 00:45:13
Anja Kristiansen Meyer, 00:48:09
Marianne Svege,
00:49:29
Maria Kalvik, 00:49:55
Oddny Hønsi Ringheim,CSC BIL
00:50:23
Ann-Kristin Lekve, 00:50:39
Kristine Thorsen, 00:51:23
Line
Leivestad Fossberg, 00:51:57
Trude Kyrkjebø, 00:53:50
Jorunn Sudbø
Sivertsen,Bergensklinikkene 00:53:55
Turid Leivestad Fossberg,
00:54:01
Anita Lindvik-Sævareid,
00:59:29