JENTER/GIRLS 16 ÅR (1995)
Norgesstatistikk
2011
pr. 31. desember
Utarbeidet av /Compiled by Kerstin Santibanez,SRU
(kerstin@sf-nett.no
Fødselsdata
ved Jan Jørgen Moe, SRU (jjmoe@online.no)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (7,55i – 7,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7,98 |
+0,0 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL
Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
1A |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,22 |
+0,5 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
1f |
|
Asker |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,30 |
+0,0 |
Trine Handeland, Finnøy
IL |
03.03.95 |
2A |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,31 |
+1,1 |
Janne Therese Aasen
Nerland, IL Molde-Olymp |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Molde |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,31 |
+0,0 |
Helena Wille Gramstad, Sandnes IL |
20.07.95 |
3A |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,35 |
-0,2 |
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,37 |
+0,0 |
Astrid Marie Gussiås, IL Molde-Olymp |
04.07.95 |
4A |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,41 |
-1,2 |
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
29.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,49 |
+0,0 |
Marianne Benserud, IL Gneist |
19.04.95 |
5A |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,51 |
-0,2 |
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
8,57 |
+0,0 |
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
1h1 |
|
Asker |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,74 |
+0,5 |
Christina Tabelon
Olsen, IL i BUL |
16.03.95 |
3f |
|
Asker |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,84 |
+0,0 |
Agnete Gradek, Fana IL |
29.09.95 |
1B |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,86 |
+0,5 |
Frida Finnema, IL Tyrving |
02.04.95 |
4f |
|
Asker |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,87 |
+0,0 |
Anne Øverland Sortedal, Eidanger IL |
28.07.95 |
1 |
|
Bø |
31.05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Feil
med automatisk tider |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,41 |
+0,6 |
Jeanette Brattbakk, IL Pioner |
30.01.95 |
1 |
|
Finnfjordbotn |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
80 METER () |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 () |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,27 |
-0,5 |
Helena Gunnarsdottir, IF Hellas |
23.06.95 |
1 |
|
Drammen |
08.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,97 |
-1,9 |
Kristina Rabe Skarstein, IL Norna-Salhus |
25.11.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
21.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
100 METER (UM 13,45) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (11,98 – 11,8) – NM U20 (13,20) – NM (12,75) –
EMU20 (12,00) - VMU18 (12,05) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,23 |
+1,8 |
Nadia Akpana Assa, IL i BUL |
22.12.95 |
1Af |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,67 |
+1,8 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen,
FIK BFG Fana |
30.05.95 |
2Af |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,74 |
+1,3 |
Anna Kvam, Kristiansands
IF |
05.04.95 |
1f |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,77 |
+1,8 |
Astrid Marie Gussiås, IL Molde-Olymp |
04.07.95 |
3Af |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,85 |
+0,3 |
Anne Engen Andersen,
Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
1 |
|
Steinkjer |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,86 |
+1,7 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes
IL |
08.04.95 |
1h2 |
|
Haugesund |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,86 |
+1,3 |
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
2f |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,87 |
+1,3 |
Marte Marina Pedersen,
Selsbakk IF |
15.06.95 |
3f |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,02 |
+1,3 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
5f |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,04 |
-2,4 |
Caroline Kuvaas, Ski IL |
20.01.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Sunne, SWE |
16.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13,08 |
+1,7 |
Trine Handeland, Finnøy IL |
03.03.95 |
2h2 |
|
Haugesund |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,11 |
+1,8 |
Susanne Sofie Olsen,
Fredrikstad IF |
04.11.95 |
6Af |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,14 |
+1,8 |
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
7Af |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,15 |
+1,3 |
Andrea Tangerås Bressand, IL Tyrving |
18.01.95 |
7f |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,18 |
+0,4 |
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam,
Fagernes IL |
04.04.95 |
2f |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,20 |
+0,0 |
Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne, Asker SK |
31.08.95 |
4f |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,22 |
+0,0 |
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
2 |
J17 |
Fana |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,22 |
+0,5 |
Siri Brænden Staxrud, Brandbu IF |
23.04.95 |
1h1 |
|
Brandbu |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,23 |
-0,4 |
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
3h1 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,26 |
+0,2 |
Jeanette Brattbakk, IL
Pioner |
30.01.95 |
2h3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13,27 |
+0,8 |
Maren Sæther Narjord, Ren-Eng FIK |
26.09.95 |
3 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,32 |
+1,3 |
Maren Elise Rognerud, Ås IL |
17.02.95 |
8f |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,32 |
+0,9 |
Karen Leonila Clemente Skancke, FIK Ren-Eng |
25.11.95 |
2 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
26.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,35 |
-0,3 |
Janne Therese Aasen
Nerland, IL Molde-Olymp |
02.03.95 |
2 |
J17 |
Molde |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,37 |
+0,4 |
Sara Berrefjord, Fana IL |
29.07.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
03.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,41 |
+1,4 |
Marianne Benserud, FIK BFG Fana |
19.04.95 |
7A |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,42 |
+0,3 |
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
2B |
|
Oslo/Bi |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,42 |
+1,3 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Bodø |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,43 |
+0,3 |
Karoline Saur Heiland, Overhalla IL |
26.02.95 |
2 |
|
Steinkjer |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,43 |
-0,0 |
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
5A |
|
Oslo/Bi |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13,46 |
-0,4 |
Helena Wille Gramstad, Sandnes IL |
20.07.95 |
5h1 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,47 |
+0,0 |
Mahawa Kromah, FIK Orion |
01.04.95 |
1 |
|
Brumunddal |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,52 |
+0,4 |
Monica Skretting, Snøgg Friidrett |
14.10.95 |
7f |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,55 |
-0,3 |
Evelyn Saxegaard,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
16.06.95 |
3h3 |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,56 |
+0,3 |
Anna Synøve Haldar Holen, IL Tyrving |
05.01.95 |
4 |
|
Drammen |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,56 |
+1,2 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland
IL |
12.07.95 |
5h2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,65 |
+0,3 |
Helena Gunnarsdottir, IF Hellas |
23.06.95 |
5 |
|
Drammen |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,70 |
+1,0 |
Kristin Eide Øien, Eide
IL |
17.01.95 |
3h1 |
KS |
Hareid |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,75 |
-1,5 |
Ulrikke Haraldstad, Kristiansands IF |
21.01.95 |
4 |
J17 |
Søgne |
12.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,75 |
+0,0 |
Ingvild Lunde, Lom IL |
19.07.95 |
2 |
|
Brumunddal |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13,76 |
+1,7 |
Lina Espevik, Sauda IL |
04.07.95 |
3h2 |
|
Haugesund |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,77 |
+0,0 |
Kine Terese Skarland,
Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
3 |
|
Steinkjer |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,79 |
+0,1 |
Silje Stenhaug Thronæs, Ranheim IL |
01.05.95 |
2B |
KS |
Trondheim |
04.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,80 |
+0,3 |
Kristina Jekthammer, Steinkjer FIK |
03.01.95 |
3 |
|
Steinkjer |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,80 |
+1,8 |
Mari Cecilie
Hansen, Ås IL |
09.11.95 |
2 |
|
Moss |
23.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,81 |
+0,8 |
Ane Midtstraum,
Strindheim IL |
12.11.95 |
5 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,82 |
+1,0 |
Anne Øverland Sortedal, Eidanger IL |
28.07.95 |
3 |
J17 |
Torsby,
SWE |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,82 |
+1,4 |
Terese Hofstad, Ranheim
IL |
14.04.95 |
2 |
|
Trondheim |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,82 |
+1,9 |
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,84 |
+1,6 |
Lene Barstad, Selsbakk
IL |
23.06.95 |
3 |
|
Trondheim |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13,86 |
-1,2 |
Julie Garnes Strøm, Laksevåg
TIL |
10.05.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,87 |
-1,4 |
Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane TIL |
19.07.95 |
1 |
|
Førde |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,87 |
+0,0 |
Marie Simonsen, IL
Skjalg |
26.10.95 |
3 |
J17 |
Fana |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,89 |
-0,9 |
Maren Risøen, IL Gneist |
09.02.95 |
1B |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,92 |
-1,1 |
Sofie Nordvik, Førde IL |
07.02.95 |
1 |
|
Byrkjelo |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,94 |
+0,0 |
Marthe Drengsrud Nybakke, Raufoss IL |
02.12.95 |
4 |
|
Brumunddal |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,96 |
+1,5 |
Pia Bålsrud,
Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,97 |
-0,3 |
Helene Heskestad, Strindheim IL |
01.04.95 |
5h3 |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,97 |
-0,6 |
Victoria Verheugen, IL Tyrving |
19.10.95 |
8h3 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
09.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,80 |
+2,4 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes
IL |
08.04.95 |
1f |
|
Haugesund |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,89 |
+2,7 |
Helena Wille Gramstad, Sandnes IL |
20.07.95 |
1h1 |
|
Haugesund |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,01 |
+2,9 |
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,26 |
+2,9 |
Helena Gunnarsdottir, IF Hellas |
23.06.95 |
1 |
|
Hokksund |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,30 |
+2,9 |
Janne Therese Aasen
Nerland, IL Molde-Olymp |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Molde |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,35 |
+2,9 |
Anette Hervig, Modum FIK |
06.06.95 |
2 |
|
Hokksund |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,49 |
+2,7 |
Lene Barstad, Selsbakk
IL |
23.06.95 |
1 |
|
Levanger |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,74 |
+2,7 |
Marie Simonsen, IL
Skjalg |
26.10.95 |
3h1 |
|
Haugesund |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,80 |
+2,9 |
Frida Finnema, IL Tyrving |
02.04.95 |
2 |
|
Lillestrøm |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,81 |
+2,4 |
Victoria Verheugen, IL Tyrving |
19.10.95 |
1B |
|
Nadderud |
24.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14,00 |
+2,7 |
Nora Louise Bråtveit
Line, Sandnes IL |
18.03.95 |
4h1 |
|
Haugesund |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,3 |
+0,8 |
Pia Bålsrud,
Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
1 |
|
Jessheim |
15.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,5 |
+0,3 |
Kristina Jekthammer, Steinkjer FIK |
03.01.95 |
1 |
|
Sona |
10.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Utenlandske statsborgere/Foreigh citizens: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,78 |
-0,1 |
Solene Cordonnier, Voss IL (FRA) |
15.05.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
150 METER (22,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21,06 |
-1,1 |
Katrine Haugstulen, FIK Orion |
26.06.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Romedal |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
21,61 |
-0,4 |
Pia Bålsrud,
Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
21,83 |
-1,1 |
Marie Stensby, FIK
Orion |
11.06.95 |
3 |
J17 |
Romedal |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
200 METER (UM 27,80) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (24,53) – NMU20 (27,10) – NM (26,10) – EMU20
(24,60) - VMU18 (24,70) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25,68 |
+2,0 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes
IL |
08.04.95 |
1 |
|
Haugesund |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
25,74 |
-0,1 |
Caroline Kuvaas, Ski IL |
20.01.95 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
25,74 |
+0,9 |
Nadia Akpana Assa, IL i BUL |
22.12.95 |
1A |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,08 |
+0,0 |
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,23 |
-1,0 |
Anne Engen Andersen,
Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
mk |
VM-U18 |
Lille, FRA |
08.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,24 |
+2,0 |
Helena Wille Gramstad, Sandnes IL |
20.07.95 |
2 |
|
Haugesund |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,24 |
+1,7 |
Anna Kvam,
Kristiansands IF |
05.04.95 |
1A |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,25 |
+1,6 |
Astrid Marie Gussiås, IL Molde-Olymp |
04.07.95 |
1A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,34 |
+1,6 |
Marte Marina Pedersen,
Selsbakk IF |
15.06.95 |
2A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,54 |
+1,6 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
3A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
26,60 |
-0,9 |
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
4h4 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
10.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,69 |
+1,6 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL
Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
4A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,79 |
-0,1 |
Ida Ruud, Ski IL |
17.08.95 |
2 |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,88 |
-0,5 |
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
1A |
|
Asker |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,89 |
+1,6 |
Andrea Tangerås Bressand, IL Tyrving |
18.01.95 |
5A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,99 |
-0,1 |
Susanne Sofie Olsen,
Fredrikstad IF |
04.11.95 |
3 |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,06 |
+1,6 |
Janne Therese Aasen
Nerland, IL Molde-Olymp |
02.03.95 |
7A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,07 |
+1,8 |
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd
Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
2 |
|
Porsgrunn |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,08 |
+1,7 |
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
7A |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,11 |
-0,5 |
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
3A |
|
Asker |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
27,15 |
+1,2 |
Marianne Benserud, IL Gneist |
19.04.95 |
1B |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,15 |
+1,2 |
Anne Øverland Sortedal, Eidanger IL |
28.07.95 |
2B |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,17 |
+2,0 |
Trine Handeland, Finnøy
IL |
03.03.95 |
3 |
|
Haugesund |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,21 |
+0,1 |
Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne, Asker SK |
31.08.95 |
1B |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,28 |
+0,8 |
Karen Leonila Clemente Skancke, FIK Ren-Eng |
25.11.95 |
2 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
26.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,30 |
+0,0 |
Vilde Antonsen, FIK
Orion |
16.08.95 |
1 |
|
Brumunddal |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,49 |
-0,1 |
Sara Berrefjord, Fana IL |
29.07.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
31.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,60 |
+0,1 |
Monica Skretting, Snøgg Friidrett |
14.10.95 |
2B |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,65 |
+1,7 |
Ingrid Ødegård,
Sarpsborg IL |
30.03.95 |
4B |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,69 |
+1,7 |
Ingvild Lunde, Lom IL |
19.07.95 |
5B |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
27,78 |
+1,2 |
Kristin Eide Øien, Eide
IL |
17.01.95 |
5B |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,84 |
+2,0 |
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
6h5 |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,94 |
+0,8 |
Pia Bålsrud,
Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
5 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
26.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,95 |
-0,2 |
Jeanette Brattbakk, IL
Pioner |
30.01.95 |
1 |
|
Finnfjordbotn |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,97 |
+0,0 |
Anna Synøve Haldar Holen, IL Tyrving |
05.01.95 |
3 |
|
Drammen |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,01 |
+1,8 |
Ida Hjelmeset,
Nittedal IL |
12.02.95 |
3C |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,01 |
+0,1 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland
IL |
12.07.95 |
3B |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,12 |
+2,0 |
Marie Simonsen, IL
Skjalg |
26.10.95 |
4 |
|
Haugesund |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,12 |
+0,5 |
Maren Elise Rognerud, Ås IL |
17.02.95 |
1C |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,15 |
+1,0 |
Terese Hofstad, Ranheim
IL |
14.04.95 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
28,21 |
+1,0 |
Lene Barstad, Selsbakk
IL |
23.06.95 |
2 |
|
Trondheim |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,21 |
+0,3 |
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
30.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,24 |
+0,0 |
Helena Gunnarsdottir, IF Hellas |
23.06.95 |
4 |
|
Drammen |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,34 |
-1,0 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Alta |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,37 |
+1,2 |
Jenny Stokkevåg Berg, Dimna IL |
27.03.95 |
1D |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,40 |
-0,4 |
Kristina Jekthammer, Steinkjer FIK |
03.01.95 |
1B |
|
Stjørdal |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,42 |
-0,7 |
Victoria Verheugen, IL Tyrving |
19.10.95 |
8h1 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
10.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,49 |
-0,3 |
Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane TIL |
19.07.95 |
1 |
|
Byrkjelo |
01.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,53 |
+0,5 |
Mari Cecilie Hansen,
Ås IL |
09.11.95 |
2C |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,67 |
+0,1 |
Ane Midtstraum,
Strindheim IL |
12.11.95 |
2A |
|
Stjørdal |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
28,74 |
+0,0 |
Marthe Drengsrud Nybakke, Raufoss IL |
02.12.95 |
4 |
|
Brumunddal |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,82 |
+0,0 |
Karoline Saur Heiland, Overhalla IL |
26.02.95 |
1 |
|
Steinkjer |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,82 |
+1,2 |
Sofie Nordvik, Førde IL |
07.02.95 |
6B |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,86 |
+2,0 |
Lina Espevik, Sauda IL |
04.07.95 |
5 |
|
Haugesund |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,86 |
+0,5 |
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
3C |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,87 |
+0,1 |
Marte Wekre, Steinkjer FIK |
15.08.95 |
4A |
|
Stjørdal |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,91 |
+1,0 |
Helene Heskestad, Strindheim IL |
01.04.95 |
3 |
|
Trondheim |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,98 |
+1,8 |
Ulrikke Haraldstad, Kristiansands IF |
21.01.95 |
5 |
|
Porsgrunn |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26,06 |
+2,7 |
Anne Engen Andersen,
Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
mk |
U18 |
Sipoo,
FIN |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,27 |
+2,3 |
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
2f |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,86 |
+3,2 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Finnfjordbotn |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,99 |
+2,3 |
Ida Hjelmeset,
Nittedal IL |
12.02.95 |
1C |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,11 |
+2,3 |
Katrine Haugstulen, FIK Orion |
26.06.95 |
1D |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,24 |
+2,3 |
Helene Heskestad, Strindheim IL |
01.04.95 |
3C |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,41 |
+3,2 |
Anette Hervig, Modum FIK |
06.06.95 |
2 |
U20 |
Hokksund |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,80 |
+2,3 |
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
6C |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,1 |
+0,7 |
Karoline Saur Heiland, Overhalla IL |
26.02.95 |
1 |
|
Snåsa |
14.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Utenlandske statsborgere/Foreigh citizens: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28,10 |
-0,1 |
Solene Cordonnier, Voss IL (FRA) |
15.05.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
31.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
300 METER ( 46,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (39,13) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43,03 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
43,42 |
|
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
43,85 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
44,07 |
|
Marianne Benserud, IL Gneist |
19.04.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
44,10 |
|
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
44,37 |
|
Ingrid Ødegård,
Sarpsborg IL |
30.03.95 |
1 |
|
Moss |
10.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
45,06 |
|
Pia Bålsrud, Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
45,62 |
|
Andrea Tangerås Bressand, IL Tyrving |
18.01.95 |
3 |
|
Nadderud |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
45,71 |
|
Terese Hofstad, Ranheim
IL |
14.04.95 |
2B |
KS |
Trondheim |
04.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
48,93 |
|
Anita Lundby, FIK Orion |
06.12.95 |
1 |
|
Brandbu |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
50,08 |
|
Ane Vallner,
Moss IL |
27.04.95 |
2 |
|
Moss |
10.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45,3 |
|
Susanne Marthinussen Sandstø, Laksevåg
TIL |
12.01.95 |
2 |
|
Laksevåg |
29.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
46,6 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
3 |
|
Laksevåg |
29.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
47,6 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
4 |
|
Laksevåg |
29.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
48,6 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Brandbu |
27.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
400 METER (68,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (54,75) - NMU20 (61,99) – NM (58,99) – EMU20
(55,60) – VMU18 (56,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58,73 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
3B |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
09.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
58,97 |
|
Helena Wille Gramstad, Sandnes IL |
20.07.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
60,28 |
|
Anne Øverland Sortedal, Eidanger IL |
28.07.95 |
2A |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
60,78 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
61,28 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken, IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
1C |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
61,39 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
3 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
61,79 |
|
Nora Louise Bråtveit
Line, Sandnes IL |
18.03.95 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
27.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
62,15 |
|
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag, IL Skjalg |
22.08.95 |
1 |
KS |
Sandnes |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
62,64 |
|
Ingrid Sørum, Nittedal
IL |
07.03.95 |
3A |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
63,07 |
|
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
1 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
63,20 |
|
Jenny Stokkevåg Berg, Dimna IL |
27.03.95 |
1B |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
63,30 |
|
Marie Simonsen, IL
Skjalg |
26.10.95 |
4 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
63,43 |
|
Terese Hofstad, Ranheim
IL |
14.04.95 |
4A |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
63,60 |
|
Pia Bålsrud,
Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
2B |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
64,45 |
|
Maren Elise Rognerud, Ås IL |
17.02.95 |
1 |
|
Skien |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
64,45 |
|
Susanne Marthinussen Sandstø, Laksevåg
TIL |
12.01.95 |
2 |
|
Lonevåg |
24.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
64,83 |
|
Ida Hjelmeset,
Nittedal IL |
12.02.95 |
5A |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
65,00 |
|
Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane TIL |
19.07.95 |
1 |
|
Byrkjelo |
09.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
65,68 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
03.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
66,16 |
|
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Finnfjordbotn |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
66,57 |
|
Ingrid Rekdal, IL
Skjalg |
17.04.95 |
3B |
|
Jyväskylä, FIN |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
66,83 |
|
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
67,03 |
|
Andrea Bjerke, Vollan
IK |
28.02.95 |
3 |
KS |
Stjørdal |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
67,20 |
|
Marit Li, Bodø FIK |
11.11.95 |
1 |
|
Bodø |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
67,89 |
|
Kristina Jekthammer, Steinkjer FIK |
03.01.95 |
1 |
|
Steinkjer |
16.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
68,12 |
|
Annveig
Birkeland, Selsbakk IL |
10.12.95 |
2 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
68,53 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
3B |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
68,65 |
|
Else Nesse, IL Skjalg |
13.11.95 |
4B |
|
Jyväskylä, FIN |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
68,81 |
|
Marte Wekre, Steinkjer FIK |
15.08.95 |
2 |
|
Steinkjer |
16.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
69,27 |
|
Anna Catharina Mølster,
Florø TIF |
02.08.95 |
3C |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
69,53 |
|
Kristine Helene Roalsø, IL Skjalg |
09.01.95 |
5A |
|
Jyväskylä, FIN |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
600 METER (1:49,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR15 (1:31,09) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:38,14 |
|
Ane Bakken Hodt, IF
Hellas |
14.06.95 |
1 |
|
Drammen |
17.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:39,86 |
|
June Bakken Hodt, IF
Hellas |
14.06.95 |
2 |
|
Drammen |
17.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:42,69 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
1 |
|
Lonevåg |
27.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:45,29 |
|
Susanne Marthinussen Sandstø, Laksevåg
TIL |
12.01.95 |
2 |
|
Lonevåg |
27.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:45,73 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
3 |
|
Lonevåg |
27.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:47,22 |
|
Hanne Klausen, IF Eiker
Kvikk |
17.02.95 |
2 |
|
Drammen |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:48,0 |
|
Ida Meli
Narbuvold, FIK Ren-Eng |
09.10.95 |
1 |
|
Åkrestrømmen |
24.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:49,39 |
|
Terese Hofstad, Ranheim
IL |
14.04.95 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
24.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1:49,73 |
|
Jenny Stokkevåg Berg, Dimna IL |
27.03.95 |
1 |
|
Molde |
03.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Ikke
representasjonsberettigede |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:46,22 |
|
Anja Tryti, IF Sturla |
18.08.95 |
1 |
|
Drammen |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
800 METER (UM 2:31,0) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (2:04,6) – NMU20 (2:24,99) – NM (2:14,99) –
EMU20 (2:10,00) - VMU18 (2:10,30) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:15,88 |
|
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag, IL Skjalg |
22.08.95 |
3A |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:17,05 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken, IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:17,09 |
|
June Bakken Hodt, IF
Hellas |
14.06.95 |
3f |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
07.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:17,94 |
|
Ane Bakken Hodt, IF
Hellas |
14.06.95 |
1A |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:18,54 |
|
Nora Louise Bråtveit
Line, Sandnes IL |
18.03.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
03.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:21,89 |
|
Vilde Antonsen, FIK
Orion |
16.08.95 |
6A |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:22,20 |
|
Trine Vevle Westerheim, IL Korlevoll - Odda |
22.10.95 |
1 |
|
Kvam |
02.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:22,74 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
2 |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:22,98 |
|
Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane TIL |
19.07.95 |
1C |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
10.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:23,14 |
|
Susanne Marthinussen Sandstø, Laksevåg
TIL |
12.01.95 |
4B |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
10.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2:23,29 |
|
Susanne Grønlid Engen, Modum FIK |
18.02.95 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:24,45 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm, Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
2C |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
10.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:24,98 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
5 |
|
Fana |
03.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:25,32 |
|
Ida Sonflå,
IL Varden |
11.07.95 |
2B |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:26,14 |
|
Caroline Madsen, IF
Hellas |
10.10.95 |
5B |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:26,80 |
|
Julie Apeland, IL Tyrving |
20.01.95 |
3B |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:26,82 |
|
Jenny Stokkevåg Berg, Dimna IL |
27.03.95 |
4B |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:27,00 |
|
Hedda Lundeberg Aas, IL
Skarphedin |
31.10.95 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:27,79 |
|
Ingrid Sørum, Nittedal
IL |
07.03.95 |
4 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,73 |
|
Eli Narum,
FIK Orion |
24.07.95 |
1 |
|
Brumunddal |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,74 |
|
Anne Øverland Sortedal, Eidanger IL |
28.07.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Torsby,
SWE |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2:29,17 |
|
Vilde Omholt, IL Gneist |
12.04.95 |
2 |
mix |
Lonevåg |
01.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Ikke
representasjonsberettigede |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:27,75 |
|
Anja Tryti, IF Sturla |
18.08.95 |
7A |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
1000 METER (3:25,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (2:53,3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3:30,54 |
|
Vilde Omholt, IL Gneist |
12.04.95 |
1 |
|
Lonevåg |
27.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||
3:30,7 |
|
Lotte Lie, IL Fram |
06.09.95 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
15.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
3:35,22 |
|
Alexandra Moen Paladino,
Lørenskog FIL |
03.02.95 |
1 |
|
Askim |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 METER (5:28,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (4:11,84) - NMU20 (5,09,99) – NM (4:44,99) –
EMU20 (4:26,50) – VMU18 (4:33,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:44,54 |
|
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag, IL Skjalg |
22.08.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4:45,58 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken, IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
1 |
|
Asker |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4:54,8 |
|
Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane IL |
19.07.95 |
1 |
|
Hyen |
20.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:00,16 |
|
Ida Meli
Narbuvoll, FIK Ren-Eng |
09.10.95 |
1 |
|
Brumunddal |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:03,75 |
|
Trine Vevle Westerheim, IL Korlevoll-Odda |
22.10.95 |
3 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:06,08 |
|
Nora Louise Bråtveit
Line, Sandnes IL |
18.03.95 |
4 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:06,50 |
|
Susanne Marthinussen Sandstø, Laksevåg
TIL |
12.01.95 |
5 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:07,26 |
|
Eli Narum,
FIK Orion |
24.07.95 |
2 |
|
Brumunddal |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:09,45 |
|
Ingerid Fredriksen,
Stokke IL |
06.02.95 |
1 |
U20 |
Tønsberg |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:10,3 |
|
Ida Sonflå,
IL Varden |
11.07.95 |
2 |
|
Stjørdal |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5,12,09 |
|
Marte Skaug, Stokke IL |
10.10.95 |
2 |
U20 |
Tønsberg |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:13,08 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
6 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:16,16 |
|
Ingrid Sørum, Nittedal
IL |
07.03.95 |
2 |
|
Lillehammer |
13.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:18,98 |
|
Inger Bonden, IL
Sandvin |
11.03.95 |
1 |
|
Skien |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:24,43 |
|
Kristine Helene Roalsø, IL Skjalg |
09.01.95 |
1 |
|
Søgne |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:28,34 |
|
Oda Nerdrum, Ringerike
FIK |
27.06.95 |
4 |
|
Lillehammer |
23.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Ikke
representasjonsberettigede |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:16,99 |
|
Anja Tryti, IF Sturla |
18.08.95 |
2 |
|
Asker |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2000 METER (7:20,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (6:23,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:52,15 |
|
Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane TIL |
19.07.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
7:03,63 |
|
Susanne Marthinussen Sandstø, Laksevåg
TIL |
12.01.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
7,16,16 |
|
Vilde Omholt, IL Gneist |
12.04.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
7:23,10 |
|
Eli Narum,
FIK Orion |
24.07.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
16.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
3000 METER (11:40,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (9:15,53) – EMU20 (9:50,00) - VMU18 (9:53,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:11,92 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken, IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10:18,04 |
|
Ida Meli
Narbuvoll, FIK Ren-Eng |
09.10.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10:33,0 |
|
Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane TIL |
19.07.95 |
1 |
|
Byrkjelo |
26.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10:35,90 |
|
Kaja Nordheim Morken,
IK Tjalve |
04.04.95 |
3 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10:36,34 |
|
Ingerid Fredriksen, Stokke
IL |
06.02.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10:36,82 |
|
Ida Sonflå,
IL Varden |
11.07.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10:51,60 |
|
Hedda Lundeberg Aas, IL
Skarphedin |
31.10.95 |
1 |
|
Bø i Telemark |
22.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10:54,91 |
|
Eli Narum,
FIK Orion |
24.07.95 |
4 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10:58,90 |
|
Marte Skaug, Stokke IL |
10.10.95 |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
06.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11:26,48 |
|
Ida Gundersen, Nesodden
IF |
13.06.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
24.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11:40,21 |
|
Susanne Marthinussen Sandstø, Laksevåg
TIL |
12.01.95 |
9 |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11:49,11 |
|
Inger Bonden, IL
Sandvin |
11.03.95 |
5 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12:03,77 |
|
Oda Nerdrum, Ringerike
FIK |
27.06.95 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
04.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5000 METER (20:00,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (18:00,85) – NM 17:59,99) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:42,07 |
|
Maren Nenseter, IL Skarphedin |
20.11.95 |
1 |
|
Bø i Telemark |
29.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
1000 m KAPPGANG/WALK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:17,82 |
|
Sigrid Borge, Osterøy
IL |
03.12.95 |
1 |
|
Lonevåg |
24.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
80 METER HEKK/HURDEL (76,2cm/8m) (UM 13,50) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (11,51 – 11,1) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,81 |
+1,9 |
Caroline Kuvaas, Ski IL |
20.01.95 |
1f |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,91 |
+1,9 |
Anne Engen Andersen,
Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
2f |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,94 |
+1,9 |
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam,
Fagernes IL |
04.04.95 |
3f |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,98 |
+1,9 |
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
4f |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,01 |
+1,6 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes
IL |
08.04.95 |
1A |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,01 |
+1,9 |
Ida Ruud, Ski IL |
17.08.95 |
5f |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,07 |
+1,9 |
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
6f |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,11 |
-1,8 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL
Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
1A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,62 |
+0,1 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
4A |
|
Oslo/Bi |
19.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,63 |
+0,1 |
Marie Skarstein,
Strømmen IF |
28.06.95 |
5A |
|
Oslo/Bi |
19.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12,64 |
+1,9 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
7f |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,72 |
-1,8 |
Susanne Sofie Olsen,
Fredrikstad IF |
04.11.95 |
3A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,81 |
+0,4 |
Mai Brit Berge,
Iveland IL |
12.07.95 |
6A |
|
Oslo/Bi |
19.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,84 |
-1,8 |
Evelyn Saxegaard,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
16.06.95 |
4A |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,84 |
+0,4 |
Emma Kastnes Kvåle, IL Runar |
14.06.95 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,92 |
+1,6 |
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd
Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
6A |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,95 |
-0,5 |
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne, Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
2B |
|
Oslo/Bi |
19.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,17 |
+0,1 |
Anna Synøve Haldar Holen, IL Tyrving |
05.01.95 |
8A |
|
Oslo/Bi |
19.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,17 |
-0,6 |
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
6h2 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,30 |
-0,9 |
Veronica Edland, IL Tyrving |
27.02.95 |
5h1 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13,84 |
+0,0 |
Kristina Rabe Skarstein, IL Norna-Salhus |
25.11.95 |
6 |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14,05 |
+0,1 |
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14,07 |
+1,2 |
Mari Cecilie
Hansen, Ås IL |
09.11.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
24.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14,15 |
+0,1 |
Mari Storkås,
Urædd Friidrett |
27.11.95 |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14,25 |
-2,8 |
Ane Midtstraum, Strindheim IL |
12.11.95 |
1B |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14,41 |
+0,0 |
Silje Marie Flatin Lien, IF Eiker-Kvikk |
02.02.95 |
7B |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14,76 |
-2,8 |
Astrid Leikanger Feidje, Florø TIF |
07.07.95 |
2B |
|
Lillehammer |
24.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
14,95 |
+0,0 |
Elise Sofie
Christensen, IL Tyrving |
12.01.95 |
8B |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,29 |
+4,8 |
Susanne Sofie Olsen,
Fredrikstad IF |
04.11.95 |
2 |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Utenlandske statsborgere/Foreigh citizens: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,30 |
+0,1 |
Solene Cordonnier, Voss IL (FRA) |
15.05.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
100 METER HEKK/HURDEL (76,2cm/8,5m) (18,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (13,53) – VMU18 (14,05) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14,92 |
+0,5 |
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol
IL |
14.02.95 |
mk |
U18 |
Sipoo,
FIN |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
16,63 |
+0,0 |
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
17,01 |
+0,1 |
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
mk |
|
Indre Arna |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
17,32 |
+0,1 |
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
mk |
|
Indre Arna |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
17,32 |
+1,0 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Alta |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
17,48 |
+0,0 |
Marianne Benserud, IL Gneist |
19.04.95 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
17,70 |
+0,4 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
5h2 |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
10.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
17,73 |
+0,1 |
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
mk |
|
Indre Arna |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
18,13 |
+0,0 |
Ane Midtstraum, Strindheim IL |
12.11.95 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
18,57 |
-3,6 |
Astrid Leikanger Feidje, Florø TIF |
07.07.95 |
1 |
|
Byrkjelo |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
100 METER HEKK/HURDEL (84cm/8,5m) (18,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (13,79) – NMU20 (16,99) – NM (15,99) – EMU20
(14,30) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15,81 |
+1,2 |
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
4h1 |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
16,93 |
-0,4 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
2 |
KS |
Harstad |
31.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
17,39 |
-1,5 |
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
02.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
18,39 |
-0,1 |
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
1 |
U20 |
Oslo/Bi |
28.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
200 METER HEKK/HURDEL (76,2cm/19m) (36,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (28,79) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30,47 |
-1,1 |
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
2 |
J17 |
Fana |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
32,67 |
+1,5 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Finnfjordbotn |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
35,23 |
-1,1 |
Anna Catharina Mølster,
Florø TIF |
02.08.95 |
2 |
J17 |
Fana |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32,20 |
+2,1 |
Andrea Sætersdal, Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
21.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
34,19 |
+2,9 |
Astrid Marie Gussiås, IL Molde-Olymp |
04.07.95 |
1 |
|
Ulsteinvik |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32,1 |
+0,0 |
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
1 |
|
Laksevåg |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
33,5 |
+0,0 |
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
2 |
|
Laksevåg |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
34,6 |
+0,0 |
Pia Bålsrud, Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
1 |
|
Brandbu |
17.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
34,1 |
+0,4 |
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
1 |
|
Laksevåg |
26.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
300 METER HEKK/HURDEL (76,2cm/35m) (UM 52,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (43,39) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45,30 |
|
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
46,09 |
|
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
46,18 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
46,62 |
|
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
47,12 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
47,51 |
|
Pia Bålsrud, Hurdal IL |
03.06.95 |
5 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
48,44 |
|
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland
IL |
12.07.95 |
6 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
48,90 |
|
Anna Synøve Haldar Holen, IL Tyrving |
05.01.95 |
7 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
49,32 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
51,38 |
|
Andrea Sætersdal,Urædd Friidrett |
06.03.95 |
7B |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
08.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
53,43 |
|
Anna Catharina Mølster,
Florø TIF |
02.08.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
53,82 |
|
Ingrid Rekdal, IL
Skjalg |
17.04.95 |
3 |
|
Jyväskylä, FIN |
01.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Manuelt supplement/Handtiming: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52,3 |
|
Anna Catharina Mølster,
Florø TIF |
02.08.95 |
1 |
|
Florø |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
400 METER HEKK/HURDEL (76,2cm/35m) (76,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (60,30) – NMU20 (NMU20 (71,99) – NM (66,99) –
EMU20 (61,50) – VMU18 (62,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64,43 |
|
Eline Netland, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
3 |
NM |
Byrkjelo |
12.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
66,60 |
|
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
6f |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
68,05 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
8f |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
69,23 |
|
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
2 |
KS |
Harstad |
30.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
69,62 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
6h1 |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
05.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
72,73 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
7h2 |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
05.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE (76,2cm) (6:10,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (5:03,33) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:06,67 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken, IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
1 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:21,85 |
|
Mari Sollid Eide, Sandane TIL |
19.07.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,30,87 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5:50,63 |
|
Susanne Marthinussen Sandstø, Laksevåg
TIL |
12.01.95 |
8 |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
08.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2000 METER HINDER/STEEPLECHASE (76,2cm) (8:00,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (6:22,65) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:10,83 |
|
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken, IL Tyrving |
08.10.95 |
5 |
No
U20 |
København DEN |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8:13,57 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
5 |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
07.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
HØYDE/HIGH JUMP (UM 1,48) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (1,82) – NMU20 (1,58) – NM (1,65) – EMU20 (1,79)
- VMU18 (1,73) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1,77 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen,
Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
2 |
No
U20 |
København |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,63 |
|
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
U20 |
Tromsø |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,61 |
|
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
1 |
|
Lillehammer |
30.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,60 |
|
Emma Kastnes Kvåle, IL Runar |
14.06.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,58 |
|
Ingrid Ødegård,
Sarpsborg IL |
30.03.95 |
1 |
|
Askim |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,58 |
|
Solveig Barstad
Thoresen, Halden IL |
20.03.95 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,57 |
|
Silje Marie Flatin Lien, IF Eiker-Kvikk |
02.02.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,55 |
|
Anna Synøve Haldar Holen, IL Tyrving |
05.01.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,54 |
|
Ellinor Maurstad, FIK
Orion |
30.06.95 |
7 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,51 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
mk |
|
Indre Arna |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
1,50 |
|
Marianne Benserud, IL Gneist |
19.04.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,50 |
|
Sigrid Skjelstad, Stjørdal FIK |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,50 |
|
Helene Heskestad, Strindheim IL |
01.04.95 |
3 |
|
Lillehammer |
25.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,46= |
|
Anette Høyland,
Kristiansands IF |
12.09.95 |
9 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,45 |
|
Tanje
Linea Eriksen Norbye, IL Nordlys |
21.08.95 |
2 |
|
Alta |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,45 |
|
Kine Terese Skarland,
Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
2 |
|
Steinkjer |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,45 |
|
Josefine Larsen
Martinsen, Ringerike FIK |
22.12.95 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
15.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,41 |
|
Marie Stensby, FIK
Orion |
11.06.95 |
2 |
J17 |
Romedal |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,41 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,41 |
|
Ane Midtstraum, Strindheim IL |
12.11.95 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
1,40 |
|
Anna Kvam,
Kristiansands IF |
05.04.95 |
2 |
|
Skien |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,40 |
|
Kristina Rabe Skarstein, IL Norna-Salhus |
25.11.95 |
3 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,40 |
|
Jenny Holshagen, Hadeland VGS |
12.02.95 |
2 |
|
Brandbu |
20.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,40 |
|
Helena Wille Gramstad, Sandnes IL |
20.07.95 |
1 |
|
Sandnes |
27.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,36 |
|
Katrine Haugstulen, FIK Orion |
26.06.95 |
3 |
J17 |
Romedal |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,35 |
|
Ulrikke Haraldstad, Kristiansands IF |
21.01.95 |
1 |
|
Søgne |
26.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
1,35 |
|
Astrid Marie Gussiås, IL Molde-Olymp |
04.07.95 |
3 |
KS |
Hareid |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
STAV/POLE VAULT (UM
2,30) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (3,76) – NMU20 (2,50) – NM (3,00) – EM U20
(3,85) - VM U18(3,75) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3,61 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
1 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
3,41 |
|
Malin Vik Gregor,
FIK Orion |
22.07.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
3,11 |
|
Marianne Benserud, BFG Fana |
19.04.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
3,01 |
|
Karoline Maria
Aas, Urædd Friidrett |
23.03.95 |
12 |
J17 |
Gøteborg,
SWE |
09.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2,71 |
|
Tina Therese Hæggernæs Jenssen, FIK BFG Fana |
12.11.95 |
5 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2,57 |
|
Tanja Linea Eriksen Norbye, IL Nordlys |
21.08.95 |
1 |
|
Lakselv |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2,50 |
|
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
4 |
KS |
Harstad |
30.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2,30 |
|
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne, Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
24.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2,13 |
|
Mari Storkås,
Urædd Friidrett |
27.11.95 |
2 |
|
Porsgrunn |
28.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2,12 |
|
Marte Hessvik Holm, Svelgen TIF |
29.08.95 |
1 |
|
Byrkjelo |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2,12 |
|
Audhild Høgåsen, Lillehammer IF |
12.03.95 |
1 |
|
Larvik |
10.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
2,03 |
|
Caroline Brekke
Karlsen, Urædd Friidrett |
01.11.95 |
3 |
|
Porsgrunn |
28.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
LENGDE/LONG JUMP (UM
4,90) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (6,28) – NMU20 (5,10) – NM (5,35) – EMU20 (6,05)
- VMU18 (5,90) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,56 |
+0,2 |
Nadia Akpana Assa, IL i BUL |
22.12.95 |
kval |
NM |
Byrkjelo |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,48 |
+0,0 |
Anna Kvam,
Kristiansands IF |
05.04.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,46 |
+0,3 |
Astrid Marie Gussiås, IL Molde-Olymp |
04.07.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,44 |
+1,4 |
Anne Engen
Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
mk |
VM-U18 |
Lille, FRA |
09.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,26 |
+1,2 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,26 |
+0,0 |
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,11 |
+1,7 |
Caroline Kuvaas, Ski IL |
20.01.95 |
1 |
|
Ski |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,10 |
+0,1 |
Andrea Tangerås Bressand, IL Tyrving |
18.01.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,09 |
+0,5 |
Marte Marina Pedersen,
Selsbakk IF |
15.06.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,07 |
+1,0 |
Marianne Benserud, IL Gneist |
19.04.95 |
3 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5,07 |
+0,7 |
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam,
Fagernes IL |
04.04.95 |
4 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,03 |
+1,7 |
Maren Risøen, IL
Gneist |
09.02.95 |
4 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,03 |
-1,3 |
Kine Terese
Skarland, Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
2 |
|
Steinkjer |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,01 |
-0,0 |
Mari Cecilie
Hansen, Ås IL |
09.11.95 |
6 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,97 |
+0,0 |
Maren Elise Rognerud, Ås IL |
17.02.95 |
1 |
|
Ås |
09.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,97 |
+1,9 |
Kristin Eide Øien,
Eide IL |
17.01.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Molde |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,96 |
+0,6 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland
IL |
12.07.95 |
1 |
|
Øyestad |
11.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,96 |
+1,4 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Bodø |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,92 |
+1,2 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL
Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
5 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,91 |
-0,0 |
Anette Høyland,
Kristiansands IF |
12.09.95 |
7 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4,87 |
+1,1 |
Karoline Klemp Petersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
kval |
|
Gøteborg,
SWE |
08.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,86 |
+0,3 |
Lisa Celine Willassen, Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
6 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,82 |
+1,8 |
Mari Storkås,
Urædd Friidrett |
27.11.95 |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,78 |
+0,3 |
Ane Midtstraum, Strindheim IL |
12.11.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,78 |
+1,8 |
Frida Finnema, IL Tyrving |
02.04.95 |
5 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,74 |
+1,7 |
Eline Netland,
Sandnes IL |
08.04.95 |
1 |
|
Haugesund |
22.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,72 |
+0,2 |
Marie Skarstein,
Strømmen IF |
28.06.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
23.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,68 |
+0,0 |
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
3 |
|
Asker |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,65 |
+1,8 |
Hanna Hessevik, Florø TIF |
05.10.95 |
3 |
|
Florø |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,64 |
+0,7 |
Iselin Maria Martinsen, IL Tyrving |
26.02.95 |
2 |
|
Drammen |
15.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4,60 |
+1,0 |
Jenny Stokkevåg Berg, Dimna IL |
27.03.95 |
1 |
KS |
Ulsteinvik |
27.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,56 |
+1,7 |
Jeanette Brattbakk, IL
Pioner |
30.01.95 |
2 |
|
Finnfjordbotn |
15.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,54 |
-2,5 |
Silje Marie Flatin Lien, IF Eiker-Kvikk |
02.02.95 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
20.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,54 |
+0,0 |
Katrine Haugstulen, FIK Orion |
26.06.95 |
1 |
|
Romedal |
24.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,53 |
+1,7 |
Trine Handeland, Finnøy
IL |
03.03.95 |
2 |
|
Haugesund |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,53 |
+0,0 |
Solveig Barstad
Thoresen, Halden IL |
20.03.95 |
6 |
KS |
Halden |
30.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,52 |
0,0 |
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
mk |
|
Indre Arna |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,51 |
+1,6 |
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
10 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,50 |
+0,3 |
Tina Therese Hæggernæs Jenssen, IL Gneist |
12.11.95 |
7 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,59 |
+4,1 |
Nadia Akpana Assa, IL i BUL |
22.12.95 |
1 |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,57 |
+3,9 |
Anne Engen
Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,45 |
+2,6 |
Astrid Råd Valderhaug, IL Tyrving |
20.11.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
5,16 |
+4,3 |
Kristin Eide Øien,
Eide IL |
17.01.95 |
5 |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
4,61 |
+4,8 |
Trine Handeland, Finnøy
IL |
03.03.95 |
2 |
|
Haugesund |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Manglende informasjon om vind/Wind-data missing: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4,50 |
|
Lise Martinussen, IL Halsakameratene |
06.01.95 |
1 |
|
Årnes |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
TRESTEG/TRIPLE JUMP (UM 10,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (13,14i) – NMU20 (10,40) – NM (11,25) – EM20
(12,75) – VMU18 (12,20) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,36 |
+1,6 |
Karoline Klemp Pedersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
1 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,88 |
-1,1 |
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,73 |
+0,0 |
Astrid Marie Gussiås, IL Molde-OLymp |
04.07.95 |
3 |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,73 |
+1,7 |
Kristin Eide Øien,
Eide IL |
17.01.95 |
1 |
|
Straumsnes |
31.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,70 |
+0,0 |
Frida Finnema, IL Tyrving |
02.04.95 |
1 |
|
Asker |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,55 |
+1,2 |
Trine Handeland,
Finnøy IL |
03.03.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
03.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,48 |
+0,5 |
Marte Marina Pedersen,
Selsbakk IF |
15.06.95 |
1 |
|
Stjørdal |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,40 |
+1,1 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland
IL |
12.07.95 |
3 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,36 |
-1,1 |
Andrea Tangerås Bressand, IL Tyrving |
18.01.95 |
4 |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,31 |
+1,2 |
Mari Cecilie Hansen, Ås
IL |
09.11.95 |
6 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10,25 |
-0,6 |
Sigrid Semmingsen, IL BUL-Tromsø |
06.02.95 |
1 |
|
Bodø |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,24 |
+1,2 |
Anna Kvam,
Kristiansands IF |
05.04.95 |
1 |
|
Søgne |
03.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,19 |
-0,8 |
Ane Midtstraum,
Strindheim IL |
12.11.95 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
24.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,14 |
-0,0 |
Silje Marie Flatin Lien, IF Eiker-Kvikk |
02.02.95 |
5 |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,10 |
+1,0 |
Mari Storkås, Urædd
Friidrett |
27.11.95 |
1 |
|
Porsgrunn |
10.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,90 |
+1,7 |
Anna Synøve Haldar Holen, IL Tyrving |
05.01.95 |
kval |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,80 |
-2,2 |
Marianne Benserud, BFG Fana |
19.04.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
24.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,70 |
+1,7 |
Iselin Maria Martinsen, IL Tyrving |
26.02.95 |
11 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,63 |
-2,4 |
Elise Una Mikkelsen, IL
Bjarg |
30.05.95 |
2 |
|
Fana |
24.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,60 |
+0,3 |
Hanna Hessevik,Florø TIF |
05.10.95 |
5 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
9,40 |
-0,9 |
Helene Heskestad, Strindheim IL |
01.04.95 |
2 |
|
Trondheim |
24.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,25 |
+1,8 |
Synnøve Grimstad,
Straumsnes IL |
13.08.95 |
2 |
|
Straumsnes |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,23 |
+1,1 |
Marte Wekre, Steinkjer FIK |
15.08.95 |
1 |
|
Steinkjer |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,17 |
-1,0 |
Ane Vallner, Moss IL |
27.04.95 |
11 |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,02 |
+0,0 |
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg
TIL |
22.08.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Medvind/wind assisted: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,66 |
+3,4 |
Karoline Klemp Pedersen, IL i BUL |
22.01.95 |
1 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,01 |
+3,5 |
Kristin Eide Øien,
Eide IL |
17.01.95 |
2 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,01 |
+2,3 |
Frida Finnema, IL Tyrving |
02.04.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,94 |
+2,2 |
Astrid Marie Gussiås, IL Molde-OLymp |
04.07.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
03.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,55 |
+2,2 |
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland
IL |
12.07.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,93 |
+2,1 |
Iselin Maria Martinsen, IL Tyrving |
26.02.95 |
11 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,47 |
+3,9 |
Synnøve Grimstad,
Straumsnes IL |
13.08.95 |
2 |
|
Straumsnes |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Manglende informasjon om vind/Wind-data missing: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10,93 |
|
Emma Kastnes Kvåle, IL Runar |
14.06.95 |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,30 |
|
Mari Storkås,
Urædd Friidrett |
27.11.95 |
2 |
|
Tønsberg |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,53 |
|
Iselin Maria Moen
Solheim, Snøgg Friidrett |
07.08.95 |
3 |
|
Tønsberg |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
KULE/SHOT PUT( 3 kg) (UM
10,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (14,81) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15,13 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
mk |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13,28 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
1 |
|
Skien |
21.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,48 |
|
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne, Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,42 |
|
Camilla Johnsen,
Nittedal IL |
17.02.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
19.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,86 |
|
Sigrid Borge, Osterøy
IL |
03.12.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,71 |
|
Camilla Benden, IL Sandvin |
13.05.95 |
1 |
|
Sande |
28.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,45 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen,
Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,44 |
|
Kine Terese Skarland,
Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
5 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
11,43 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
3 |
|
Fana |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,55 |
|
Solveig Barstad
Thoresen, Halden IL |
20.03.95 |
6 |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10,46 |
|
Leah Røste, IL Tyrving |
26.06.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
24.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,31 |
|
Ida Marie Olsen, Alta
IF |
14.02.95 |
3 |
J17 |
Lerum,
SWE |
23.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,28 |
|
Marte Marina Pedersen,
Selsbakk IF |
15.06.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
31.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,21 |
|
Emma Kastnes Kvåle, IL Runar |
14.06.95 |
2 |
|
Tønsberg |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,16 |
|
Karoline Saur Heiland, Overhalla IL |
26.02.95 |
1 |
|
Namdalseid |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,04 |
|
Ane Hanasand Drange, IL
Skjalg |
01.08.95 |
1 |
|
Bryne |
17.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,02 |
|
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland
IL |
12.07.95 |
1 |
|
Søgne |
04.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,96 |
|
Marit Jørgenrud, Spydeberg IL |
23.04.95 |
1 |
|
Moss |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,77 |
|
Caroline Brekke
Karlsen, Urædd Friidrett |
01.11.95 |
10 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,74 |
|
Silje Marie Flatin Lien, IF Eiker-Kvikk |
02.02.95 |
1 |
|
Geithus |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
9,36 |
|
Stine Dammen, Ringerike
FIK |
11.01.95 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
01.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,21 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
4 |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 kg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (12,95) - NMU20 (9,50) – NM (11,25) – EM20
(13,85) – VMU18 (13,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13,10 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
kval |
VM-U18 |
Lille, FRA |
06.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
12,69 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Ravnanger |
25.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,77 |
|
Kaisa B. Rokne, Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
4 |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
05.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,34 |
|
Sigrid Borge, Osterøy
IL |
03.12.95 |
2 |
KS |
Fana |
31.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,24 |
|
Camilla Benden, IL Sandvin |
13.05.95 |
1 |
|
Sande |
11.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
10,01 |
|
Camilla Johnsen,
Nittedal IL |
17.02.95 |
1 |
|
Nittedal |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,55 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen,
Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
mk |
VM-U18 |
Lille, FRA |
08.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
9,17 |
|
Ida Marie Olsen, Alta
IF |
14.02.95 |
3 |
KS |
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,70 |
|
Solveig Barstad
Thoresen, Halden IL |
20.03.95 |
3 |
KS |
Halden |
30.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,36 |
|
Kristin Eide Øien, Eide
IL |
17.01.95 |
2 |
KS |
Hareid |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
8,04 |
|
Iselin Maria Moen
Solheim, Snøgg Friidrett |
07.08.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Notodden |
01.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
DISKOS/DISCUS
THROW (1kg) (UM 25,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (46,66) – NMU20 (29,00) – NM (36,00) – EMU20
(46,50) - VMU18 (43,50) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43,22 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
03.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
39,03 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
1 |
|
Nittedal |
13.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
38,32 |
|
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne, Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
1 |
KS |
Oslo/Bi |
29.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
35,44 |
|
Solveig Barstad Thoresen, Halden IL |
20.03.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Halden |
15.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||
34,69 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
3 |
KS |
Oslo/Sogn |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
31,02 |
|
Camilla Johnsen,
Nittedal IL |
17.02.95 |
2 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
20.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
30,27 |
|
Kaia Flobak, FIL Borg |
11.06.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
29,39 |
|
Ida Marie Olsen, Alta
IF |
14.02.95 |
3 |
KS |
Harstad |
31.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,70 |
|
Caroline Brekke
Karlsen, Urædd Friidrett |
01.11.95 |
7 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,58 |
|
Ane Hanasand Drange, IL
Skjalg |
01.08.95 |
1 |
|
Egersund |
08.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
26,88 |
|
Camilla Olsen, Strømmen
IF |
22.03.95 |
3 |
|
Lillestrøm |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
25,45 |
|
Camilla Hetland Visted, IL Norna-Salhus |
17.05.95 |
1 |
J17 |
Haukås |
07.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
24,87 |
|
Sigrid Borge, Osterøy
IL |
03.12.95 |
5 |
KS |
Fana |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
24,45 |
|
Iselin Maria Moen
Solheim, Snøgg Friidrett |
07.08.95 |
2 |
|
Notodden |
01.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||
23,10 |
|
Marit Jørgenrud, Spydeberg IL |
23.04.95 |
1 |
|
Nadderud |
16.10. |
||||||||||||||||||||
22,74 |
|
Tanja Linea Eriksen Norbye, IL Nordlys |
21.08.95 |
1 |
|
Skellefteå, SWE |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
21,04 |
|
Mari Storkås, Urædd
Friidrett |
27.11.95 |
7 |
|
Nadderud |
17.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
20,80 |
|
Oda Nerdrum, Ringerike FIK |
27.06.95 |
1 |
|
Hønefoss |
04.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
20,29 |
|
Ingebjørg Haugland, Uskedal IL |
22.03.95 |
1 |
|
Husnes |
03.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
SLEGGE/HAMMER (4 kg/119,5 cm) (UM 24,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (54,20) – NMU20 (31,00) – NM (40,00) – EM U20
(55.00) - VM U18 (52,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52,03 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
05.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
40,14 |
|
Kristin Eide Øien,
Eide IL |
17.01.95 |
1 |
|
Molde |
16.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
38,85 |
|
Iselin Maria Moen
Solheim, Snøgg Friidrett |
07.08.95 |
2 |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
37,46 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
1 |
|
Oslo/Bi |
18.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
35,43 |
|
Kaja Eriksrød, Urædd
Friidrett |
08.01.95 |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
32,52 |
|
Ida Marie Olsen, Alta
IF |
14.02.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
27.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
32,47 |
|
Camilla Benden, IL Sandvin |
13.05.95 |
1 |
|
Drammen |
19.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
32,09 |
|
Camilla Olsen, Strømmen
IF |
22.03.95 |
4 |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
32,07 |
|
Mari Storkås, Urædd
Friidrett |
27.11.95 |
2 |
|
Tønsberg |
10.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||
31,05 |
|
Silje Hvidsten Parelius, Løkta IL |
21.06.95 |
1 |
|
Løkta |
10.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
30,08 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano, Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
1 |
|
Laksevåg |
12.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
29,25 |
|
Elisa Solheim
Høstmark, Elnesvågen OIL |
04.01.95 |
4 |
KS |
Molde |
04.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
23,21 |
|
Tanja Linea Eriksen Norbye, IL Nordlys |
21.08.95 |
1 |
|
Skellefteå, SWE |
13.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
SPYD/JAVELIN THROW (0,6 kg) (UM 27,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (47,55) NM Jr (31,00)
– NM (40,00)- EMU20 (48,50) - VMU18 (45,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46,59 |
|
Mona Ekroll Jaidi, IL Norna-Salhus |
01.02.95 |
1 |
|
Fana |
11.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
45,91 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
1 |
|
Lillestrøm |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
44,34 |
|
Sigrid Borge, Osterøy
IL |
03.12.95 |
7 |
NM |
Byrkjelo |
14.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
38,03 |
|
Susanne Pernille
Jordheim Johnsen, Minerva IS |
05.05.95 |
3 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
37,52 |
|
Camilla Johnsen,
Nittedal IL |
17.02.95 |
1 |
|
Asker |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
36,83 |
|
Kaia Flobak, FIL Borg |
11.06.95 |
4 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
36,28 |
|
Kaisa Bovollen Rokne, Nittedal IL |
30.01.95 |
15 |
NM-U20 |
Kristiansand |
06.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
35,88 |
|
Marte Brenna
Steinbakken, Minerva IS |
08.08.95 |
7 |
KS |
Lillestrøm |
01.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
33,43 |
|
Ane Hanasand Drange, IL
Skjalg |
01.08.95 |
8 |
UM |
Lisleby |
26.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
33,39 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen,
Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
33,34 |
|
Kine Terese Skarland,
Overhalla IL |
31.05.95 |
1 |
|
Overhalla |
21.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||
33,22 |
|
Mahawa Kromah, FIK Orion |
01.04.95 |
4 |
|
Lillestrøm |
11.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
32,07 |
|
Stine Dammen, Ringerike
FIK |
11.01.95 |
1 |
|
Geithus |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
31,10 |
|
Marianne Skjeggenes,
Aurskog-Høland FIL |
02.03.95 |
2 |
|
Arvika,
SWE |
24.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
30,28 |
|
Oda Nerdrum, Ringerike
FIK |
27.06.95 |
4 |
|
Lillehammer |
26.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
28,43 |
|
Hild Maret Meisingset, Tingvoll IL |
23.04.95 |
1 |
|
Straumsnes |
26.04. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,38 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm,
Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
mk |
|
Indre Arna |
22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
27,09 |
|
Mai Brit Berge, Iveland
IL |
12.07.95 |
7 |
|
Nadderud |
18.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
26,07 |
|
Marianne Selnæs, Malvik IL |
07.05.95 |
1 |
|
Trondheim |
15.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
VEKTKAST/WEIGHT
THROW (7,26 kg) (8,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8,69 |
|
Camilla Benden, IL Sandvin |
13.05.95 |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
27.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
VEKTKAST/WEIGHT
THROW (9,08 kg) (7,00) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12,30 |
|
Iselin Maria Moen
Solheim, Snøgg Friidrett |
07.08.95 |
1 |
|
Notodden |
23.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
7-kamp
/ Heptathlon (100h(76,2) – HJ - SP(3) –
200 / LJ – JT(600) – 800)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AR16 (5302 p) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4886 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
4 |
U18 |
Sipoo,
FIN |
18.-19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: 3,6 |
(14,92(+0,5) – 1,70 – 11,36 – 26,06 (+2,3) – 5,36 (+0,8) – 30,45 – 2:35,73) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4659 |
|
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning, Nittedal IL |
12.06.95 |
1 |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.-11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: +0,0 |
(16,63(+0,0) – 1,41 – 15,13 – 26,08 (+0,0) – 5,26 (+0,0) – 41,84 – 2:46,31) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3760 |
|
Paula Nedberge Llano,
Laksevåg TIL |
01.05.95 |
1 |
|
Indre Arna |
21.-22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: 1,5 |
(17,73(+0,1) – 1,51 – 10,23 – 27,05 (+1,4) – 4,52 (+0,0) – 21,77 – 2:37,43) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3277 |
|
Marianne Benserud, IL Gneist |
19.04.95 |
2 |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.-11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: +0,0 |
(17,48(+0,0) – 1,47 – 7,58 – 27,60 (+0,0) – 4,54 (+0,0) – 17,71 – 2:53,60) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3259 |
|
Julie Garnes Strøm, Laksevåg TIL |
10.05.95 |
1 |
|
Indre Arna |
21.-22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: -3,3 |
(17,32(+0,1) – 1,25 – 7,72 – 29,00 (-1,7) – 3,96 (-1,7) – 27,38 – 2:31,18) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3136 |
|
Ane Midtstraum,
Strindheim IL |
12.11.95 |
3 |
UM |
Trondheim |
10.-11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: +0,0 |
(18,13(+0,0) – 1,41 – 8,39 – 29,22 (+0,0) – 4,55 (+0,0) – 21,67 – 2:54,95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2834 |
|
Ragnhild Seim, Laksevåg TIL |
22.08.95 |
1 |
|
Indre Arna |
21.-22.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: -2,5 |
(17,01(+0,1) – 1,22 – 6,22 – 30,37 (-1,7) – 4,08 (-0,9) – 12,72 – 2:30,60) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-kamp
/ Heptathlon (100h(76,2) – HJ - SP(4) –
200 / LJ – JT(600) – 800)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4797 |
|
Anne Engen Andersen, Frol IL |
14.02.95 |
18 |
VM-U18 |
Lille, FRA |
08.-09.07. |
||||||||||||||||||||
Sum vind: -1,1 |
(15,05(-1,5) – 1,69 – 9,55 – 26,23 (-1,0) – 5,44 (+1,4) – 33,31 – 2:35,90) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 4 x 100 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48,99 |
FIK BFG Fana |
1 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Elise Una Mikkelsen-95 – Marianne Benserud-96 – Monika Benserud-95 –
Vilde Lund Bjørnsen-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50,13 |
IL Tyrving |
2 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ida Planke Berg-96 – Anna Haldar
Holen-95 – Andrea Tangerås
Bressand-95 – Astrid Råd Valderhaug-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50,22 |
Sandnes IL |
7 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ingrid Øverbø-96 – Eline Netland-95 – Helena Wille
Gramstad-95 – Lisa Celine Willassen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50,36 |
IL i BUL |
4 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Yasuna
Jatta-96 – Karoline Klemp Petersen-95
– Julie Bjørneby-96 – Nadia Akpana
Assa-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51,25 |
Kristiansands IF |
5 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Anna Kvam-95 – Mari Forbord Anderssen-96 – Anette Høiland-95 –
Ulrikke Haraldsen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51,58 |
Asker SK |
6 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Johanne Bjørnsen
Skjetne-95 – Eline Felicia
Köping Hoftun-96
– Marie Fostvedt-96 – Sofie Myhre Holmenes-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54,43 |
Urædd Friidrett |
1 |
J16 |
Tønsberg |
10.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Caroline Brekke Karlsen-95 – Nora Svenni-96 – Marte Pettersen-97 –
Karoline Maria Aas-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54,69 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
7 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
29.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Charlotte Grasmo-96 – Maren Trondsen Grytbakk-95
– Pia Bålsrud-95 –
Hanna Schulze Toverød-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56,18 |
Byåsen IL |
6 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
05.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ingrid Svenningsen-96 – Hanne Berg Envik-96 – Rine Skagen-96 –
Stine Håker-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 4 x 400 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4:21,94 |
FIK Orion |
1 |
|
Romedal |
07.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Katrine Haugstulen-95 – Eli Narum-95 –Emilie Larsen-96 – Vilde Antonsen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 3 x 600 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5:38,45 |
Selsbakk IF |
2 |
J17 |
Trondheim |
05.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Runa Opheim-96 – Lene Barstad-95 – Marthe Olsen-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 4 x 600 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:45,28 |
Sandnes IL |
1 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Lisa Celine Willassen-95 –
Nora Bråtveit Line-95 – Ingrid Øverbø-96 – Helena Wille Gramstad-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:51,40 |
IL Tyrving |
2 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ella Heggebø-96 – Ingrid Muri-96 – Aurora Selstad
Dybedokken-95 – Leah Røste-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6:53,68 |
IF Hellas |
3 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Maria Breigan
Brox-95 – June Bakken Hodt-95 – Caroline Madsen-95 – Ane Bakken Hodt-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:08,18 |
Laksevåg TIL |
5 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Julie Garnes Strøm-95 – Paula Nedberge Llano-95 – Susanne Marthinussen
Sandstø-95 – Ragnhild Seim-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:22,04 |
IK Tjalve |
6 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Rikke Bergsvand-95 – Kaja Nordheim Morken-95 – Anne Xiu Heide Hoff-96 – Eira Hammeren-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:29,83 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
8 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Andrea Furuseth-96 – Pia Bålsrud-95 – Maren Eriksen Skappel-96 – Hanna Schultze Toverød-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:35,66 |
IL Sandvin |
10 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Maja Vold-96 – Marte Bleken Klemetsdal-96 – Heidi M. Fjeldstad-96 – Inger Bonden-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ikke
representasjonsberettigede |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:24,01 |
IF Sturla |
7 |
J16 |
NM – Drammen |
28.05. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Vilde Gaarder-96 – Kathinka Brurberg-96 – Marie Jagland-96 – Anja Tryti-95 (Asker
SK)) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stafett 3 x 800 m |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:16,93 |
IL Tyrving |
1 |
|
Asker |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ingrid Muri-96 – Julie Apeland-95 – Aurora Selstad
Dybedokken-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ikke
representasjonsberettigede |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:17,50 |
IF Sturla |
2 |
|
Asker |
12.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Hanne Klausen-95 (Eiker-Kvikk) –
Anja Tryti-95 (Asker SK) – Vilde
Gaarder-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000 m stafett |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:20,59 |
Sandnes IL |
1A |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Lisa
Celine Willassen–95 – Ingrid Øvrebø-96
– Helena Wille Gramstad-95 - Eline Netland-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:22,84 |
IL Tyrving
(1) |
2A |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ida Planke Berg–96 – Andrea T.
Bressand-95 – Astrid Råd Valderhaug-95
– Leah Røste-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:24,61 |
Asker SK |
2A |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Johanne B. Skjetne-95 – Signe O. Sævareid-96 – Marie Fostvedt-96 – Eline Felicia K. Hoftun-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:24,69 |
IL i BUL |
3A |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Nadia Akpana Assa–95 – Yasuna
Jatta-96 – Julie Bjørnebye-96 –
Karoline Klemp Petersen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:28,22 |
IL Tyrving
(2) |
4A |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Veronica Edland–95 – Sofie
Olsholt-96 – Ella Cecilie Heggebø-96 –
Aurora Selstad Dybedokken-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:30,10 |
Selsbakk IF |
5A |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Lene Barstad-95 – Marte Marina Pedersen-95 – Runa Opheim-96 – Marthe Olsen-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:32,06 |
FIK BFG Fana |
6A |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Elise Una Mikkelsen-95 – Sara Berrefjord-95 – Marianne Benserud-95 – Vilde Omholt-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:32,90 |
IL Tyrving
(3) |
1B |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Iselin Maria Martinsen–95 – Linn
Meier-95 – Victoria Verheugen-95 –
Ingrid Astrup-96) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:34,98 |
Eidanger IL |
1 |
|
Tønsberg |
11.09. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
() |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:35,86 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
2B |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Ina
Tonhaugen–95 – Charlotte Grasmo-96
– Hanna S. Toverød-96 – Pia Bålsrud-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:38,68 |
IL Tyrving
(4) |
3B |
|
Nadderud |
19.06. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Julie Sandnes
Galaaen-95 – Andrea Storås-96 – Anja Solheim Holmsen-96 – Julie
Apeland-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:40,43 |
IL BUL-Tromsø |
8A |
UM |
Lisleby |
28.08. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
(Lilliane
Johansen-96 – Mari Mikkelsen-96 – Sara Emilie Engstad-96 – Sigrid
Semmingsen-95) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||