Jenter 11-12 år
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0236 | Sara Pettersen Fuglu | Sørum IL | 1 | 04.46,4 | |
2 | 0046 | Heidi Halling | Sørum IL | 1 | 04.48,5 | 00.02,1 |
3 | 0130 | Dorthe Lingner | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.26,7 | 00.40,3 |
4 | 0119 | Hanne Nordli | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.30,2 | 00.43,7 |
5 | 0016 | Kristine Røv Eriksen | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.41,7 | 00.55,3 |
6 | 0131 | Kaja Evensen Sandness | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.54,0 | 01.07,6 |
7 | 0213 | Miriam Trygg | Privat | 1 | 06.01,3 | 01.14,8 |
8 | 0050 | Helena Væråmoen | Fet FIK | 1 | 06.14,8 | 01.28,3 |
9 | 0192 | Marianne Mytting | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.20,6 | 01.34,1 |
10 | 0238 | Sofie Fagerbekk Øyan | Privat | 1 | 06.27,4 | 01.41,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0233 | Vidar Øverland | Sørum IL | 1 | 04.45,5 | |
2 | 0020 | Ingar Høiseth | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.01,3 | 00.15,8 |
3 | 0234 | Ivar A. Ryttervold | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.05,5 | 00.20,0 |
4 | 0230 | Truls Omenås | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.31,4 | 00.45,9 |
5 | 0115 | Martin Johansen | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.33,5 | 00.47,9 |
6 | 0235 | Kristian Mellum | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.34,7 | 00.49,2 |
7 | 0228 | Bjørn Olav Blakstad | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.35,3 | 00.49,8 |
8 | 0104 | Kristian Syslak | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.38,2 | 00.52,7 |
9 | 0231 | Thomas Tømte | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.00,9 | 01.15,4 |
10 | 0247 | Kristian H. Bøhler | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.04,0 | 01.18,5 |
11 | 0110 | Anders Bjerke | Sørum IL | 1 | 07.00,5 | 02.15,0 |
12 | 0241 | Magne Østmo | Sørum IL | 1 | 07.09,9 | 02.24,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0200 | Irene Johansen | Sørum IL | 1 | 04.30,8 | |
2 | 0106 | Vilde Noraker Alfarrustad | Strømmen FIK | 1 | 04.31,2 | 00.00,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0210 | Eirik Haugen | Sørum I.L | 1 | 04.54,4 | |
2 | 0211 | Marius Mellum | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.30,4 | 00.36,0 |
3 | 0227 | Åge Frivoll | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.36,4 | 00.42,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0024 | John Erling Schmidt | Sørum Sjakklubb | 1 | 33.36,2 | |
2 | 0246 | Runar Lie | Privat | 1 | 34.04,6 | 00.28,3 |
3 | 0142 | Halvor Jødahl | Privat | 1 | 35.19,5 | 01.43,2 |
4 | 0243 | Fredrik Dahl | Sørum IL | 1 | 35.57,0 | 02.20,7 |
5 | 0008 | Ole Jakob Michelsen | Privat | 1 | 39.07,1 | 05.30,8 |
6 | 0007 | Paul Schmidt | Sørum Sjakklubb | 1 | 39.52,3 | 06.16,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0248 | Aslaug Tveit | Sørum IL | 1 | 40.11,8 | |
2 | 0199 | Hilde Johansen | Haga IF | 1 | 40.45,6 | 00.33,7 |
3 | 0148 | Siv Møller | Privat | 1 | 46.05,0 | 05.53,1 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0035 | Anushan Pathmanthan | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 38.07,8 | |
2 | 0222 | Steinar Wølner | Hvam IL | 1 | 38.53,1 | 00.45,2 |
3 | 0244 | Jørn Wrangell | Privat | 1 | 46.14,3 | 08.06,5 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0125 | Reidun Tveit Sund | Fet FIK | 1 | 39.15,1 | |
2 | 0044 | Anne Halling | Sørum IL | 1 | 43.10,3 | 03.55,2 |
3 | 0019 | Trine Nygårdsmoen Høiseth | Sørum IL | 1 | 43.34,4 | 04.19,3 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0009 | Harald Furuseth | Privat | 1 | 33.08,2 | |
2 | 0250 | Thor Lund | Sørum Skytterlag | 1 | 35.38,9 | 02.30,6 |
3 | 0034 | Seelan Nallathamby | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 37.03,5 | 03.55,2 |
4 | 0249 | Trond Bråten | Sørum IL | 1 | 40.00,0 | 06.51,8 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0239 | Hilde Fagerbekk | Privat | 1 | 39.42,5 | |
2 | 0240 | Trine Jørgensen | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | 1 | 47.55,8 | 08.13,3 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0242 | Tom Arild Sandbakk | Blaker IL | 1 | 31.01,4 | |
2 | 0113 | Dennis Jakobsen | Rustad IL | 1 | 31.30,9 | 00.29,4 |
3 | 0101 | Oddbjørn Homstvedt | FIL Borg | 1 | 32.34,7 | 01.33,3 |
4 | 0224 | Jan Kristian Bredesen | Sørum IL | 1 | 32.42,4 | 01.40,9 |
5 | 0147 | Steinar Bråten | Sparebank1 | 1 | 34.19,0 | 03.17,6 |
6 | 0245 | Leif Hagen | Privat | 1 | 39.35,5 | 08.34,1 |
7 | 0018 | Vidar Øystein Doknes | Privat | 1 | 39.55,8 | 08.54,4 |
8 | 0225 | Bjørn Skeie | FFI BIL | 1 | 42.19,8 | 11.18,4 |
9 | 0037 | Mohammed Yaqub | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 42.44,7 | 11.43,2 |
10 | 0226 | Øivin Olsen | Privat | 1 | 51.27,3 | 20.25,9 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0197 | Jorunn Salater | AHF | 1 | 43.14,3 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0004 | Asbjørn Oppegaard | AHF | 1 | 33.21,5 | |
2 | 0194 | Tore J. Berg | Ceres | 1 | 33.32,7 | 00.11,2 |
3 | 0105 | John Svanstrøm | AHF | 1 | 34.11,4 | 00.49,8 |
4 | 0033 | Tor Henning Lindhart | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 34.26,0 | 01.04,4 |
5 | 0103 | Ed. B. Larsen | Fredrikstad IF | 1 | 39.28,8 | 06.07,2 |
6 | 0031 | Erling Hjelmseth | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 40.23,2 | 07.01,7 |
7 | 0126 | Ove Aastorp | Privat | 1 | 41.30,2 | 08.08,6 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0011 | Torill Skoglund | Kondis Romerike | 1 | 45.28,5 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0127 | Ivar Egeberg | Blaker IL | 1 | 33.38,0 | |
2 | 0217 | Aage Strøm | Nordea | 1 | 36.07,1 | 02.29,0 |
3 | 0006 | Bjørn Holøymoen | Privat | 1 | 36.47,4 | 03.09,4 |
4 | 0043 | Arne Olav Langseth | Privat | 1 | 37.43,9 | 04.05,9 |
5 | 0030 | Torgeir Solbrekken | Privat | 1 | 38.13,6 | 04.35,5 |
6 | 0218 | Ragnar Møllegaard | Sørum IL | 1 | 38.52,6 | 05.14,6 |
7 | 0048 | Ottar Arnold Eide | Romerike Runners Team | 1 | 43.25,6 | 09.47,6 |
8 | 0013 | Trygve Arne Haug | Romerike Runners Team | 1 | 44.36,8 | 10.58,7 |
9 | 0032 | Torgeir Wahl | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 46.27,8 | 12.49,7 |
10 | 0252 | Bjørn K. Olsen | Sørum IL | 1 | 47.00,1 | 13.22,0 |
11 | 0237 | Jarle Sørby | Nes Hundeklubb | 1 | 51.06,8 | 17.28,7 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0005 | Bjørg Kildahl | Fet FIK | 1 | 41.53,8 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0108 | Harald Ødegård | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 34.42,9 | |
2 | 0132 | Tor-Arne Stenhaug | Bombardier BIL | 1 | 35.21,4 | 00.38,5 |
3 | 0042 | Harald Stokstad | Sørum IL | 1 | 38.25,0 | 03.42,1 |
4 | 0001 | Widar Hellerud | Sørum IL | 1 | 39.08,8 | 04.25,9 |
5 | 0038 | Odd Bjarne Nordli | Lørenskog F.I.L | 1 | 41.50,6 | 07.07,7 |
6 | 0041 | Torleiv Flystveit | Sørum IL | 1 | 45.02,5 | 10.19,6 |
7 | 0014 | Leif Hestvik | Sørum IL | 1 | 46.31,8 | 11.48,8 |
8 | 0052 | Brynjar Øie | Icopal BIL | 1 | 46.35,8 | 11.52,9 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0209 | Kjell Jonhaugen | Nittedal Joggen | 1 | 34.48,1 | |
2 | 0021 | Ragnar B. Johnsen | Romerike Runners Team | 1 | 36.32,9 | 01.44,8 |
3 | 0012 | Petter Kildal | Haga IF | 1 | 38.06,1 | 03.18,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0137 | Signy Henden Rustlie | Lørenskog FIL | 1 | 53.17,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0025 | Henning Høgheim | Ull/Kisa IL | 1 | 43.24,1 | |
2 | 0022 | Svein-Erik Hauger | Privat | 1 | 57.23,2 | 13.59,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0047 | Karsten Antonsen | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 12.31,8 | |
2 | 0040 | Per Helstad | Privat | 1 | 58.59,1 | 46.27,2 |
3 | 0202 | Ivar M Tangen | Høland IL | 1 | 1:02.23,0 | 49.51,1 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0229 | Anne Lillegård | Ull/Kisa IL | 1 | 07.38,5 | |
2 | 0251 | Ida Mathilde Solbrekken | Privat | 1 | 09.08,7 | 01.30,1 |
3 | 0146 | Karin Blakkisrud Kruke | Ullensaker Kommune | 1 | 59.59,0 | 52.20,4 |
3 | 0219 | Bjørg Holås | Trento | 1 | 59.59,0 | 52.20,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0029 | Even Solbrekken | Privat | 1 | 06.47,3 | |
2 | 0028 | Jan Erik Rybråten | Ull/Kisa IL | 1 | 07.15,8 | 00.28,4 |
3 | 0045 | Rolf Karl Hexeberg | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 07.40,1 | 00.52,8 |
4 | 0253 | Kenneth Sandvik | Møller BIL | 1 | 07.52,2 | 01.04,8 |
5 | 0049 | Erik Holt | Fet FIK | 1 | 07.54,0 | 01.06,6 |
6 | 0136 | Petter Rødfoss | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 08.06,5 | 01.19,2 |
7 | 0145 | Ragnar Lund | Sørum IL | 1 | 08.15,3 | 01.27,9 |
8 | 0023 | Tore Johansen | Privat | 1 | 10.49,6 | 04.02,3 |
9 | 0017 | Frode Wolla | Privat | 1 | 12.56,7 | 06.09,3 |
10 | 0138 | Olav Linde | Privat | 1 | 13.55,7 | 07.08,4 |
11 | 0010 | Agnar Kvatningen | Grorud IL | 1 | 13.59,0 | 07.11,7 |