BERGSØYLEIKANE 2004 |
05.06.2004 |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G-10 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
||||||
1 |
|
Ådne Andersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.30 |
2 |
|
Aksel Røyset Bakken |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.52 |
3 |
|
Sjur Gjerde |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.80 |
4 |
|
Øyvind Velsvik Sivertsen |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.50 |
5 |
|
Jonas Sørdal Longva |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.54 |
6 |
|
Tommy Wiik Alvestad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
11.58 |
7 |
|
Ole Martin Bø Furø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.66 |
8 |
|
Kristian Elvebu |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
12.12 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Ådne Andersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.30 |
2 |
|
Aksel Røyset Bakken |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.52 |
3 |
|
Sjur Gjerde |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.80 |
4 |
|
Øyvind Velsvik Sivertsen |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.50 |
5 |
|
Jonas Sørdal Longva |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.54 |
6 |
|
Tommy Wiik Alvestad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
11.58 |
7 |
|
Ole Martin Bø Furø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.66 |
8 |
|
Kristian Elvebu |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
12.12 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-10 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Jørgen Sætrenes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
3.21 |
2 |
|
Ådne Andersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
3.14 |
3 |
|
Aksel Røyset Bakken |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.94 |
4 |
|
Sjur Gjerde |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.83 |
5 |
|
Ole Martin Bø Furø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.57 |
6 |
|
Øyvind Velsvik Sivertsen |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.55 |
7 |
|
Tommy Wiik Alvestad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.42 |
8 |
|
Jonas Sørdal Longva |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.34 |
9 |
|
Kristian Elvebu |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
1.71 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-10 Liten ball (80g) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Jørgen Sætrenes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
30.80 |
2 |
|
Ådne Andersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
29.38 |
3 |
|
Sjur Gjerde |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
26.50 |
4 |
|
Ole Martin Bø Furø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
24.82 |
5 |
|
Aksel Røyset Bakken |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
22.12 |
6 |
|
Øyvind Velsvik Sivertsen |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
19.86 |
7 |
|
Jonas Sørdal Longva |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
18.44 |
8 |
|
Kristian Elvebu |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
13.34 |
|
|
Tommy Wiik Alvestad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-11 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.9 |
||||||
|
|
Brede Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
|
9.86 |
|
|
Simon Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
10.34 |
|
|
Daniel S. Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.58 |
|
|
Kristoffer Sætrenes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Brede Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
|
9.86 |
2 |
|
Simon Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
10.34 |
3 |
|
Daniel S. Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.58 |
|
|
Kristoffer Sætrenes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-11 600 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Kristoffer Sætrenes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
1.56.74 |
2 |
|
Jørgen Sætrenes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
2.04.40 |
3 |
|
Brede Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
|
2.19.14 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-11 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Kristoffer Sætrenes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
3.97 |
2 |
|
Brede Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
|
3.92 |
3 |
|
Simon Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.54 |
4 |
|
Daniel S. Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
3.04 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-11 Liten ball (80gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Simon Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
28.69 |
|
|
Kristoffer Sætrenes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
39.22 |
|
|
Daniel S. Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
32.52 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-12 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.7 |
||||||
|
|
Jens Peter Fylling |
|
Valder IL |
|
9.22 |
|
|
Tore Mjønes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
10.90 |
|
|
Anders Oksavik |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
9.34 |
|
|
Mats Årvik |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
10.88 |
|
|
Simen Westbø Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
9.72 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.4 |
||||||
|
|
Martinus Røyset Bakken |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
9.08 |
|
|
Øyvind Brandal |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Havtor Hovset Skeide |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Andreas Foldal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
9.78 |
|
|
Martin N Nevstad |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
9.56 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Martinus Røyset Bakken |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
9.08 |
2 |
|
Jens Peter Fylling |
|
Valder IL |
|
9.22 |
3 |
|
Anders Oksavik |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
9.34 |
4 |
|
Martin N Nevstad |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
9.56 |
5 |
|
Simen Westbø Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
9.72 |
6 |
|
Andreas Foldal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
9.78 |
7 |
|
Mats Årvik |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
10.88 |
8 |
|
Tore Mjønes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
10.90 |
|
|
Havtor Hovset Skeide |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Øyvind Brandal |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-12 600 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
1.52.20 |
2 |
|
Anders Oksavik |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
1.52.44 |
3 |
|
Martin N Nevstad |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
1.56.50 |
4 |
|
Jens Peter Fylling |
|
Valder IL |
|
2.12.60 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-12 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jens Peter Fylling |
|
Valder IL |
|
4.54 |
2 |
|
Andreas Foldal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.88 |
3 |
|
Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.86 |
4 |
|
Martinus Røyset Bakken |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
3.82 |
5 |
|
Simen Westbø Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.8 |
6 |
|
Anders Oksavik |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
3.67 |
7 |
|
Martin N Nevstad |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
3.51 |
8 |
|
Tore Mjønes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
3.19 |
|
|
Øyvind Brandal |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Havtor Hovset Skeide |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-12 Liten ball (80gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Håvard Bakke Bjerkevik |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
37.32 |
2 |
|
Simen Westbø Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
37.24 |
3 |
|
Anders Oksavik |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
36.44 |
4 |
|
Andreas Foldal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
35.88 |
5 |
|
Tore Mjønes |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
28.40 |
6 |
|
Martin N Nevstad |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
28.20 |
7 |
|
Torbjørn Gurskevik Knotten |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
26.24 |
8 |
|
Jens Peter Fylling |
|
Valder IL |
|
22.52 |
9 |
|
Mats Årvik |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
22.44 |
|
|
Havtor Hovset Skeide |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-13 100 m Vind: +2.6 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Anders Odden Pedersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
14.08 |
2 |
|
Ole Kristian Sande |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
15.16 |
|
|
Anders Egge Brandal |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-13 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Anders Odden Pedersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.43.38 |
2 |
|
Håvard Myklebust |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
2.49.20 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Sande |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-13 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ole Kristian Sande |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
+2.5 |
4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
+2.0 |
4.18 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-13 Spyd (400gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Anders Egge Brandal |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
29.98 |
2 |
|
Håvard Myklebust |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
25.38 |
3 |
|
Anders Odden Pedersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
23.74 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-14 100 m Vind: +2.3 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ørjan Engen Grimstad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
13.00 |
2 |
|
Kay Are Kristiansen |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
13.38 |
3 |
|
Simon Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
|
14.02 |
4 |
|
Jan Kristian Korsnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
14.24 |
5 |
|
Christer Andrè Dyrhol |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
15.62 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Ørjan Engen Grimstad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
13.00 |
2 |
|
Kay Are Kristiansen |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
13.38 |
3 |
|
Simon Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
|
14.02 |
4 |
|
Jan Kristian Korsnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
14.24 |
5 |
|
Christer Andrè Dyrhol |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
15.62 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-14 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
3 |
|
Simon Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
|
2.37.90 |
1 |
|
Ørjan Engen Grimstad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.29.64 |
2 |
|
Jan Kristian Korsnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.30.34 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-14 Høyde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ørjan Engen Grimstad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
1.51 |
2 |
|
Simon Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
|
1.35 |
3 |
|
Christer Andrè Dyrhol |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
1.20 |
4 |
|
Espen Valø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.15 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-14 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Kay Are Kristiansen |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
+2.2 |
5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
+0.9 |
5.03 |
2 |
|
Jan Kristian Korsnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
+1.5 |
4.50 |
3 |
|
Simon Stølen |
|
Midsund IL Friidrett |
+1.5 |
4.35 |
4 |
|
Espen Valø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
+1.9 |
3.94 |
5 |
|
Christer Andrè Dyrhol |
|
Larsnes IL |
+1.3 |
3.85 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-14 Spyd (600gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Kay Are Kristiansen |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
32.08 |
2 |
|
Ørjan Engen Grimstad |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
29.86 |
3 |
|
Jan Kristian Korsnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
21.62 |
4 |
|
Espen Valø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.34 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-15 100 m Vind: +1.1 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Torstein Nøstvold Harnes |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
12.02 |
2 |
|
Gaute Indresøvde |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
12.88 |
2 |
|
Håvard Furnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
12.88 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Torstein Nøstvold Harnes |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
12.02 |
2 |
|
Håvard Furnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
12.88 |
2 |
|
Gaute Indresøvde |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
12.88 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-15 200 m Vind: +0.6 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Torstein Nøstvold Harnes |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
24.38 |
2 |
|
Gaute Indresøvde |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
26.30 |
3 |
|
Håvard Furnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
26.88 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Torstein Nøstvold Harnes |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
24.38 |
2 |
|
Gaute Indresøvde |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
26.30 |
3 |
|
Håvard Furnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
26.88 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-15 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Audun Grimstad Selvåg |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.26.68 |
2 |
|
Aleksander Urke Hagen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
3.01.40 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-15 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
|
||||||
1 |
|
Torstein Nøstvold Harnes |
|
Ålesund FIK |
+1.6 |
5.67 |
2 |
|
Gaute Indresøvde |
|
Larsnes IL |
+1.1 |
5.11 |
3 |
|
Aleksander Urke Hagen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
+1.6 |
3.87 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-15 Spyd (600gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Aleksander Urke Hagen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
27.16 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-16 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Walter Molt Rise |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.11.46 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-16 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Walter Molt Rise |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
+3.1 |
5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
-0.5 |
5.19 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-17 100 m Vind: |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Thor Ove Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
x |
|
|
Eirik F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
x |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-17 200 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Eirik F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-17 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Rolf Arild Topphol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.33.22 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-17 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Rolf Arild Topphol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
+2.6 |
4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
+0.8 |
4.52 |
|
|
Thor Ove Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Eirik F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-17 Spyd (800gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Thor Ove Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
34.16 |
2 |
|
Rolf Arild Topphol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
23.48 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-18 100 m Vind: -1.4 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Geir Rakvåg |
|
IL Molde-Olymp |
|
12.14 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-18 200 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Geir Rakvåg |
|
IL Molde-Olymp |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-7 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
||||||
|
|
Adrian Knivsflå Toft |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.1 |
|
|
Daniel Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
16.3 |
|
|
Runar Djupvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.6 |
|
|
Mikael F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
11.5 |
|
|
Martin Søvik Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.3 |
|
|
Emil Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
13.2 |
|
|
Jørgen Aarseth Stenersen |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.9 |
|
|
Torgrim Sævik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.9 |
|
|
Haral Myren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
15.8 |
|
|
Jonatan Sævik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
13.1 |
|
|
Tobias Våge |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
12.3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Kleppe |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
15.3 |
|
|
Yngve Osdal |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.4 |
|
|
Joakim Gustavsen |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
12.0 |
|
|
Morten Hjelle |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
15.3 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-7 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Joakim Gustavsen |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
2.39 |
2 |
|
Tobias Våge |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
2.23 |
3 |
|
Mikael F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
2.20 |
4 |
|
Yngve Osdal |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.96 |
5 |
|
Martin Søvik Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.80 |
6 |
|
Runar Djupvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.77 |
7 |
|
Torgrim Sævik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.75 |
8 |
|
Emil Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
1.70 |
9 |
|
Haral Myren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.64 |
10 |
|
Jørgen Aarseth Stenersen |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.62 |
11 |
|
Morten Hjelle |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.57 |
12 |
|
Adrian Knivsflå Toft |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.53 |
13 |
|
Jonatan Sævik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.44 |
14 |
|
Daniel Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.41 |
15 |
|
Kristoffer Kleppe |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.32 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-7 Liten ball |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Jørgen Aarseth Stenersen |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Adrian Knivsflå Toft |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
1 |
|
Mikael F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
21.58 |
2 |
|
Torgrim Sævik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
18.92 |
3 |
|
Martin Søvik Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.94 |
4 |
|
Joakim Gustavsen |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
13.98 |
5 |
|
Daniel Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.80 |
6 |
|
Morten Hjelle |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.70 |
7 |
|
Tobias Våge |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
12.02 |
8 |
|
Runar Djupvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.02 |
9 |
|
Emil Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
10.62 |
10 |
|
Yngve Osdal |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
10.46 |
11 |
|
Jonatan Sævik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
9.40 |
12 |
|
Haral Myren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
6.84 |
|
|
Kristoffer Kleppe |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-8 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Karsten Warholm |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
9.84 |
2 |
|
Henning Flåen |
|
Valder IL |
|
10.56 |
3 |
|
Markus Larsen Dimna |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.36 |
4 |
|
Håkon Opsal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
11.62 |
5 |
|
Kristian Dragsund Mork |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
11.84 |
6 |
|
Sigval Myren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
13.14 |
7 |
|
Sivert Elias Sunde |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
13.20 |
8 |
|
Henning Ofstad |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
13.84 |
9 |
|
Theodor Sørdal Longva |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.08 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Karsten Warholm |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
9.84 |
2 |
|
Henning Flåen |
|
Valder IL |
|
10.56 |
3 |
|
Markus Larsen Dimna |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.36 |
4 |
|
Håkon Opsal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
11.62 |
5 |
|
Kristian Dragsund Mork |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
11.84 |
6 |
|
Sigval Myren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
13.14 |
7 |
|
Sivert Elias Sunde |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
13.20 |
8 |
|
Henning Ofstad |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
13.84 |
9 |
|
Theodor Sørdal Longva |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.08 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-8 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Karsten Warholm |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
3.31 |
2 |
|
Henning Flåen |
|
Valder IL |
|
2.57 |
3 |
|
Håkon Opsal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
2.52 |
4 |
|
Markus Larsen Dimna |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.34 |
5 |
|
Kristian Dragsund Mork |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
2.29 |
6 |
|
Sigval Myren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.09 |
7 |
|
Sivert Elias Sunde |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.80 |
8 |
|
Theodor Sørdal Longva |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.78 |
9 |
|
Henning Ofstad |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.56 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-8 Liten ball |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Henning Flåen |
|
Valder IL |
|
21.58 |
2 |
|
Markus Larsen Dimna |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
17.74 |
3 |
|
Karsten Warholm |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
15.30 |
4 |
|
Sigval Myren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
13.62 |
5 |
|
Håkon Opsal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
12.98 |
6 |
|
Henning Ofstad |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.26 |
7 |
|
Kristian Dragsund Mork |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
12.00 |
8 |
|
Sivert Elias Sunde |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.26 |
9 |
|
Theodor Sørdal Longva |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
9.86 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-9 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
||||||
|
|
Andreas Lillehovde |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
12.30 |
|
|
William Eikrem |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
10.58 |
|
|
Emil Hareide |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
11.30 |
|
|
Fredrik Aursnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.34 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-9 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
William Eikrem |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
3.11 |
2 |
|
Emil Hareide |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.76 |
3 |
|
Fredrik Aursnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.75 |
4 |
|
Andreas Lillehovde |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
2.34 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
G-9 Liten ball |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Fredrik Aursnes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
33.54 |
2 |
|
William Eikrem |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
19.18 |
3 |
|
Emil Hareide |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
17.78 |
4 |
|
Andreas Lillehovde |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
10.98 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-10 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Vilde Vartdal Halse |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
11.64 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Vilde Vartdal Halse |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
11.64 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-10 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Iselin Grimstad Selvåg |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.66 |
2 |
|
Vilde Vartdal Halse |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
2.29 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-10 Liten ball (80gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Iselin Grimstad Selvåg |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
15.74 |
2 |
|
Vilde Vartdal Halse |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
10.38 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-11 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.6 |
||||||
1 |
|
Aina Opsal Bakke |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
9.30 |
2 |
|
Kristin Haddal |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
9.90 |
3 |
|
Tone Aarflot Kalland |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
10.02 |
4 |
|
Emilie Indresøvde |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
11.48 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.1 |
||||||
1 |
|
Martha Amalie Ringstad |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
10.04 |
2 |
|
Lene Myklebust |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
10.08 |
3 |
|
Maren Moe Nordang |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
10.16 |
4 |
|
Aurora Midtflø |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.48 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Aina Opsal Bakke |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
9.30 |
2 |
|
Kristin Haddal |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
9.90 |
3 |
|
Tone Aarflot Kalland |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
10.02 |
4 |
|
Martha Amalie Ringstad |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
10.04 |
5 |
|
Lene Myklebust |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
10.08 |
6 |
|
Maren Moe Nordang |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
10.16 |
7 |
|
Aurora Midtflø |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
10.48 |
8 |
|
Emilie Indresøvde |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
11.48 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-11 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Aina Opsal Bakke |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.60 |
2 |
|
Janita Røyset |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
3.46 |
3 |
|
Martha Amalie Ringstad |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
3.33 |
4 |
|
Kristin Haddal |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
3.32 |
5 |
|
Tone Aarflot Kalland |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.26 |
6 |
|
Maren Moe Nordang |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.10 |
7 |
|
Lene Myklebust |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
3.06 |
8 |
|
Emilie Indresøvde |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
2.92 |
9 |
|
Aurora Midtflø |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.85 |
10 |
|
Guro Vartdal Håvoll |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
2.78 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-11 Liten ball (80gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Kristin Haddal |
|
IL Hødd Friidrett |
|
37.94 |
2 |
|
Janita Røyset |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
26.72 |
3 |
|
Maren Moe Nordang |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
23.40 |
4 |
|
Guro Vartdal Håvoll |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
11.40 |
|
||||||
J-11 600m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Tone Aarflot Kalland |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
2.05.94 |
|
||||||
J-12 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.3 |
||||||
1 |
|
Rakel Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
9.86 |
2 |
|
Malene Vasstrand |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
10.62 |
3 |
|
Amalie Ristesund |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
11.44 |
4 |
|
Irmelin Dyrhold |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
11.84 |
4 |
|
Siri Johanne Øyen Hareide |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
11.84 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.0 |
||||||
1 |
|
Karoline Vattøy Larsen |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
8.90 |
2 |
|
Elise Flåen |
|
Valder IL |
|
9.12 |
3 |
|
Camilla Ryslett |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
9.68 |
4 |
|
Malin Johansen |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
11.32 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Karoline Vattøy Larsen |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
8.90 |
2 |
|
Elise Flåen |
|
Valder IL |
|
9.12 |
3 |
|
Camilla Ryslett |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
9.68 |
4 |
|
Rakel Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
9.86 |
5 |
|
Malene Vasstrand |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
10.62 |
6 |
|
Malin Johansen |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
11.32 |
7 |
|
Amalie Ristesund |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
11.44 |
8 |
|
Siri Johanne Øyen Hareide |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
11.84 |
8 |
|
Irmelin Dyrhold |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
11.84 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-12 600 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Renate Grimstad |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
1.59.98 |
2 |
|
Ingvild Pedersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.10.60 |
3 |
|
Siri Johanne Øyen Hareide |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.03.68 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-12 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Karoline Vattøy Larsen |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
4.40 |
2 |
|
Elise Flåen |
|
Valder IL |
|
4.37 |
3 |
|
Renate Grimstad |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
4.12 |
4 |
|
Camilla Ryslett |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
3.38 |
4 |
|
Rakel Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
3.38 |
6 |
|
Malene Vasstrand |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
2.87 |
7 |
|
Irmelin Dyrhold |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
2.78 |
8 |
|
Ingvild Pedersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.75 |
9 |
|
Amalie Ristesund |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
2.53 |
10 |
|
Malin Johansen |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
2.43 |
11 |
|
Siri Johanne Øyen Hareide |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
2.35 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-12 Liten ball (80gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Irmelin Dyrhold |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
39.10 |
2 |
|
Karoline Vattøy Larsen |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
34.94 |
3 |
|
Renate Grimstad |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
24.96 |
4 |
|
Elise Flåen |
|
Valder IL |
|
24.68 |
5 |
|
Amalie Ristesund |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
22.80 |
6 |
|
Malene Vasstrand |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
20.24 |
7 |
|
Malin Johansen |
|
Larsnes IL |
|
19.84 |
8 |
|
Ingvild Pedersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
15.36 |
9 |
|
Siri Johanne Øyen Hareide |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
14.96 |
|
|
Rakel Bjørdal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-13 100 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.6 |
||||||
1 |
|
Malin Solheim Høstmark |
|
Elnesvågen og Omegn Friidrett |
|
14.40 |
2 |
|
Ruth Myrvågnes |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
16.66 |
3 |
|
Juliane Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
18.64 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.5 |
||||||
1 |
|
Ingunn Lode |
|
Elnesvågen og Omegn Friidrett |
|
14.24 |
2 |
|
Maria Bøkestad |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
14.92 |
3 |
|
Synne Ryan |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
16.48 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Ingunn Lode |
|
Elnesvågen og Omegn Friidrett |
|
14.24 |
2 |
|
Malin Solheim Høstmark |
|
Elnesvågen og Omegn Friidrett |
|
14.40 |
3 |
|
Maria Bøkestad |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
14.92 |
4 |
|
Synne Ryan |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
16.48 |
5 |
|
Ruth Myrvågnes |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
16.66 |
6 |
|
Juliane Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
18.64 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-13 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Malin Solheim Høstmark |
|
Elnesvågen og Omegn Friidrett |
|
2.31.22 |
2 |
|
Juliane Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
3.23.12 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-13 Høyde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ingunn Lode |
|
Elnesvågen og Omegn Friidrett |
|
1.35 |
2 |
|
Maria Bøkestad |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
1.30 |
3 |
|
Siri Bjørdalsbakke Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
1.15 |
4 |
|
Juliane Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.00 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-13 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ingunn Lode |
|
Elnesvågen og Omegn Friidrett |
+1.8 |
4.58 |
2 |
|
Maria Bøkestad |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
+1.4 |
4.44 |
3 |
|
Siri Bjørdalsbakke Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
+3.5 |
3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
+1.2 |
3.76 |
4 |
|
Ruth Myrvågnes |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
+2.7 |
3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
+1.1 |
3.06 |
5 |
|
Juliane Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
+1.8 |
2.64 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-13 Liten ball (150gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Synne Ryan |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
33.34 |
2 |
|
Louise Kaldhol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
29.46 |
3 |
|
Juliane Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
25.94 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-13 Spyd (400gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Siri Bjørdalsbakke Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
24.25 |
2 |
|
Synne Ryan |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.30 |
3 |
|
Juliane Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
10.88 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-14 100 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
||||||
|
|
Eirin Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Ingri Fiskeerstrand |
|
Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Kristine Nervik |
|
Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett |
|
X |
Heat: 2 Vind: +3.4 |
||||||
1 |
|
Hege - Katrin Johannessen |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
14.16 |
2 |
|
Pia Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.36 |
3 |
|
Rebekka Sætre |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
14.58 |
4 |
|
Miriam Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
16.50 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Hege - Katrin Johannessen |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
14.16 |
2 |
|
Pia Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
14.36 |
3 |
|
Rebekka Sætre |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
14.58 |
4 |
|
Miriam Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
16.50 |
|
|
Kristine Nervik |
|
Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Ingri Fiskeerstrand |
|
Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Eirin Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-14 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Pia Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.57.06 |
2 |
|
Miriam Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
3.11.12 |
|
|
Karoline Bjerkli Grøvdal |
|
Isfjorden IL |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-14 Høyde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Pia Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.20 |
2 |
|
Astri-Louise Nevstad |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
1.20 |
3 |
|
Eirin Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.10 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-14 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rebekka Sætre |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
+2.7 |
4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
+1.6 |
4.53 |
2 |
|
Hege - Katrin Johannessen |
|
Ålesund FIK |
+1.9 |
4.20 |
3 |
|
Pia Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
+1.6 |
4.08 |
4 |
|
Eirin Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
+0.4 |
3.97 |
|
|
Ingri Fiskeerstrand |
|
Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
|
Kristine Nervik |
|
Fiskarstrand IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-14 Spyd (400gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Eirin Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
23.86 |
2 |
|
Astri-Louise Nevstad |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
17.80 |
3 |
|
Pia Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
10.76 |
4 |
|
Miriam Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
9.55 |
|
|
Inghild Sætre |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-15 100 m Vind: +1.9 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Malin Kaldhol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
13.66 |
2 |
|
Eirin Roiha Sunde |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
14.14 |
3 |
|
Anette F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
14.24 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Malin Kaldhol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
13.66 |
2 |
|
Eirin Roiha Sunde |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
14.14 |
3 |
|
Anette F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
14.24 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-15 200 m Vind: +1.9 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Jeanette Bigset |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
27.70 |
2 |
|
Eirin Roiha Sunde |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
29.34 |
3 |
|
Anette F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
29.68 |
4 |
|
Oda Renate Midtflø |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
30.86 |
|
|
Ingunn Sandbakk |
|
Slettevik Sportsklubb |
|
X |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Jeanette Bigset |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
27.70 |
2 |
|
Eirin Roiha Sunde |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
29.34 |
3 |
|
Anette F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
|
29.68 |
4 |
|
Oda Renate Midtflø |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
30.86 |
|
|
Ingunn Sandbakk |
|
Slettevik Sportsklubb |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-15 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ingunn Sandbakk |
|
Slettevik Sportsklubb |
|
2.39.82 |
2 |
|
Oda Renate Midtflø |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.49.76 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-15 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
|
|
Malin Kaldhol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
X |
1 |
|
Eirin Roiha Sunde |
|
Ålesund FIK |
- |
4.54 |
2 |
|
Anette F. Therkildsen |
|
Valder IL |
- |
3.91 |
3 |
|
Oda Renate Midtflø |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
- |
3.88 |
|
|
Christina Kaldhol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-15 Spyd (600gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Christina Kaldhol |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
21.85 |
2 |
|
Jeanette Bigset |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
21.10 |
3 |
|
Eirin Roiha Sunde |
|
Ålesund FIK |
|
18.92 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-16 100 m Vind: +1.9 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Tove Beate Dale |
|
Isfjorden IL |
|
13.18 |
2 |
|
Ida Marlen Kjøde |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
13.48 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Tove Beate Dale |
|
Isfjorden IL |
|
13.18 |
2 |
|
Ida Marlen Kjøde |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
13.48 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-16 200 m Vind: +1.9 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ida Marlen Kjøde |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
29.28 |
|
|
Tove Beate Dale |
|
Isfjorden IL |
|
X |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Ida Marlen Kjøde |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
29.28 |
|
|
Tove Beate Dale |
|
Isfjorden IL |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-16 Høyde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Tove Beate Dale |
|
Isfjorden IL |
|
1.45 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-16 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Tove Beate Dale |
|
Isfjorden IL |
- |
4.51 |
|
||||||
J-16 800m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Kristine Eikrem Engeset |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
2.22.58 |
|
||||||
J-16 Spyd (600gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Tove Beate Dale |
|
Isfjorden IL |
|
35.18 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-17 100 m Vind: +1.9 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ida Kristine Myrvold |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
12.92 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Ida Kristine Myrvold |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
12.92 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-17 200 m Vind: +1.9 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ida Kristine Myrvold |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
26.88 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Ida Kristine Myrvold |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
26.88 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-17 800 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Silje Fjørtoft |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
x |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-17 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ida Kristine Myrvold |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
- |
4.72 |
2 |
|
Tone Bjørdalsbakke Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
- |
4.64 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-17 Spyd (600gr) |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Tone Bjørdalsbakke Mo |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
33.32 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-7 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Amalie Lauvås |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
13.14 |
|
|
Malene G. S. Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.68 |
|
|
Anna Hatløy |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
12.80 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Malene G. S. Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.68 |
2 |
|
Anna Hatløy |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
12.80 |
3 |
|
Amalie Lauvås |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
13.14 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-7 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Amalie Lauvås |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
1.84 |
2 |
|
Malene G. S. Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.75 |
3 |
|
Anna Hatløy |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
1.30 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-7 Liten ball |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Amalie Lauvås |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
9.40 |
2 |
|
Malene G. S. Røren |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
4.56 |
3 |
|
Anna Hatløy |
|
Dimna IL Friidrett |
|
3.44 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-8 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Rikke Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.28 |
2 |
|
Amalie Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.80 |
3 |
|
Åshild Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.82 |
4 |
|
Amalie Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.12 |
|
|
Malin Åkerøy |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
Heat: 2 |
||||||
1 |
|
Helene Jenny Bø Furø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.68 |
2 |
|
Sara Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
15.30 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Rikke Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.28 |
2 |
|
Helene Jenny Bø Furø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.68 |
3 |
|
Amalie Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.80 |
4 |
|
Åshild Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.82 |
5 |
|
Amalie Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.12 |
6 |
|
Sara Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
15.30 |
|
|
Malin Åkerøy |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-8 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Amalie Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.36 |
2 |
|
Amalie Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.17 |
3 |
|
Åshild Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.10 |
4 |
|
Rikke Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.06 |
5 |
|
Helene Jenny Bø Furø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.95 |
6 |
|
Sara Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
1.30 |
|
|
Malin Åkerøy |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-8 Liten ball |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Malin Åkerøy |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
1 |
|
Rikke Wickstrøm Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.80 |
2 |
|
Amalie Brekke |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
10.86 |
3 |
|
Amalie Valle Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
9.18 |
4 |
|
Åshild Nedreberg |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
8.56 |
5 |
|
Sara Berge |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
5.23 |
|
|
Helene Jenny Bø Furø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-9 60 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Elisabeth Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
10.64 |
2 |
|
Elisabeth Myklebust Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.80 |
3 |
|
Astrid Andersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
12.26 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Elisabeth Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
10.64 |
2 |
|
Elisabeth Myklebust Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
11.80 |
3 |
|
Astrid Andersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
12.26 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-9 Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Elisabeth Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.87 |
2 |
|
Astrid Andersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.45 |
3 |
|
Elisabeth Myklebust Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
2.01 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
J-9 Liten ball |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Elisabeth Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
8.80 |
2 |
|
Elisabeth Myklebust Hide |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
8.58 |
3 |
|
Astrid Andersen |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
2.48 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MJ 100 m Vind: -1.0 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Jarl Sæten Birkedal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
11.42 |
2 |
|
Øyvind Indreeide |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
12.74 |
3 |
|
Frank Otto Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.96 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Jarl Sæten Birkedal |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
|
11.42 |
2 |
|
Øyvind Indreeide |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
|
12.74 |
3 |
|
Frank Otto Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
12.96 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MJ 200 m Vind: -2.2 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ruben Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
25.00 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Ruben Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
25.00 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MJ 400 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Ruben Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
59.64 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Ruben Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
59.64 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MJ Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jarl Sæten Birkeland |
|
Ørsta IL Friidrett |
+2,7 |
6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
-0.3 |
5.90 |
2 |
|
Frank Otto Kvalsvik |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
+3.2 |
5.39 |
3 |
|
Øyvind Indreeide |
|
Vartdal Turn og IL |
+2.9 |
5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
+0.7 |
5.02 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MS 100 m Vind: -1.0 |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Aham Okeke |
|
IK Tjalve |
|
10.94 |
2 |
|
Anders Eide (85) |
|
IL Molde-Olymp |
|
11.84 |
3 |
|
Geir Sporsheim |
|
IL Molde-Olymp |
|
11.94 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Aham Okeke |
|
IK Tjalve |
|
10.94 |
2 |
|
Anders Eide (85) |
|
IL Molde-Olymp |
|
11.84 |
3 |
|
Geir Sporsheim |
|
IL Molde-Olymp |
|
11.94 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MS 200 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
|
|
Aham Okeke |
|
IK Tjalve |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MS 400 m |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
0 |
|
Terje Dyb |
|
Valder IL |
|
X |
0 |
|
Erik Michon |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
X |
1 |
|
Bård Inge Bø |
|
Bergsøy IL Friidrett |
|
53.58 |
|
||||||
Plasseringtotal |
||||||
Plass |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
|
|
Terje Dyb |
|
Valder IL |
|
X |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MS Høyde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
Heat:
1 |
||||||
|
|
Bård
Inge Bø |
|
Bergsøy
IL Friidrett |
|
1.85 |
|
|
Erik
Michon |
|
Hareid
IL FIG |
|
1.90 |
|
|
Kennet
Bergesen |
|
Hareid
IL FIG |
|
1.60 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MS Lengde |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
Vind: |
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Geir
Sporsheim |
|
IL
Molde-Olymp |
+2,7 |
5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
+1.2 |
5.34 |
|
||||||
|
||||||
MS Spyd |
||||||
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Kennet
Bergesen |
|
Hareid
IL FIG |
|
57.74 |
2 |
|
Rolf A. Sunde |
|
Ålesund
FIK |
|
40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
MV 100m Vind: -1.4 |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat |
1 |
|
Alf
Terje Bjerkevik |
|
Ørsta
IL Friidrett |
|
13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
Veteran 400
m |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plass: |
|
Navn: |
|
Klubb: |
|
Resultat: |
1 |
|
Odd Elvanes |
|
Hareid IL FIG |
|
1.02.84 |
|