Arrangör: Skånes Friidrottsförbund
Datum: 22 Juni 2008
Plats: Göingevallen
Ort: Hässleholm
Listan skapad: 2008-06-22 16:41:57
P 17 100 m Final | 22/6 13:05 |
Vind: -1.8 | ||||||
1 | Holger Rytter | 1991 | Nordjylland | 11,56 | ||
2 | Kjartan Løvoll | Sydvest Norge | 11,60 | |||
2 | Alen Besic | 1991 | Småland | 11,60 | ||
4 | Hisam Echkantana | 1991 | Sjælland | 11,88 | ||
5 | Robert Erlandsson | 1992 | Skåne | 12,17 |
Vind: 0.0 | ||||||
1 | Andreas Andersson | 1991 | Skåne | 11,14 | ||
2 | Festus Asante | 1991 | Nordjylland | 11,15 | ||
3 | Mattias Olander | 1992 | Småland | 11,40 | ||
4 | Michael Andersen | 1991 | Sjælland | 11,68 | ||
5 | John H. Olsen | Sydvest Norge | 12,85 |
1 | Andreas Andersson | 1991 | Skåne | 11,14 | ||
2 | Festus Asante | 1991 | Nordjylland | 11,15 | ||
3 | Mattias Olander | 1992 | Småland | 11,40 | ||
4 | Holger Rytter | 1991 | Nordjylland | 11,56 | ||
5 | Kjartan Løvoll | Sydvest Norge | 11,60 | |||
6 | Alen Besic | 1991 | Småland | 11,60 | ||
7 | Michael Andersen | 1991 | Sjælland | 11,68 | ||
8 | Hisam Echkantana | 1991 | Sjælland | 11,88 | ||
9 | Robert Erlandsson | 1992 | Skåne | 12,17 | ||
10 | John H. Olsen | Sydvest Norge | 12,85 |
P 17 400 m Final | 22/6 13:35 |
1 | Oliver Sänneskog | 1991 | Skåne | 51,84 | ||
2 | Nicolai Nørgaard | 1991 | Nordjylland | 52,48 | ||
3 | Adam Wretström | 1991 | Småland | 52,94 | ||
4 | Tobias Stæremose | 1991 | Sjælland | 54,44 | ||
5 | John H. Stølen | Sydvest Norge | 55,40 |
1 | Patrik Nilsson | 1992 | Småland | 52,28 | ||
2 | Martin Kristensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 52,77 | ||
3 | Deneshen Thillainathan | 1991 | Sjælland | 53,05 | ||
4 | Jojje Arvidsson | 1991 | Skåne | 54,79 | ||
5 | John H. Olsen | Sydvest Norge | 55,99 |
1 | Oliver Sänneskog | 1991 | Skåne | 51,84 | ||
2 | Patrik Nilsson | 1992 | Småland | 52,28 | ||
3 | Nicolai Nørgaard | 1991 | Nordjylland | 52,48 | ||
4 | Martin Kristensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 52,77 | ||
5 | Adam Wretström | 1991 | Småland | 52,94 | ||
6 | Deneshen Thillainathan | 1991 | Sjælland | 53,05 | ||
7 | Tobias Stæremose | 1991 | Sjælland | 54,44 | ||
8 | Jojje Arvidsson | 1991 | Skåne | 54,79 | ||
9 | John H. Stølen | Sydvest Norge | 55,40 | |||
10 | John H. Olsen | Sydvest Norge | 55,99 |
P 17 1 500 m Final | 22/6 12:35 |
1 | Staffan Ek | 1991 | Skåne | 4:09,91 | ||
2 | Claus Bukhave | 1991 | Nordjylland | 4:12,62 | ||
3 | Nick R. Jensen | 1992 | Sjælland | 4:14,37 | ||
4 | Peter M. Larsen | 1991 | Sjælland | 4:15,27 | ||
5 | Danny Fransson | 1991 | Småland | 4:17,08 | ||
6 | Patrik Nilsson | 1992 | Småland | 4:25,25 | ||
7 | Mathias Guldberg | 1991 | Nordjylland | 4:27,46 | ||
8 | Joel Delborg-Nilsson | 1991 | Skåne | 4:31,34 | ||
9 | Espen Albertsen | Sydvest Norge | 4:40,01 |
P 17 3 000 m Final | 22/6 14:00 |
1 | Claus Bukhave | 1991 | Nordjylland | 9:15,47 | ||
2 | Thijs Nijhuis | 1992 | Nordjylland | 9:16,29 | ||
3 | Jeppe Harboe | 1992 | Sjælland | 9:16,94 | ||
4 | Oscar Carlsson | 1991 | Småland | 9:51,95 | ||
5 | Gustav Milesson | 1992 | Småland | 9:52,83 | ||
6 | Christoffer T. Madsen | 1992 | Sjælland | 10:11,79 | ||
7 | David Arnesson | 1991 | Skåne | 10:24,09 | ||
Håkon Mushom | Sydvest Norge | D.N.S | ||||
Jojje Arvidsson | 1991 | Skåne | D.N.F |
P 17 110 m häck Final | 22/6 14:55 |
Vind: 0.0 | ||||||
1 | Christian Nielsen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 15,48 | ||
2 | Alexander Melchior | 1991 | Sjælland | 16,11 | ||
3 | Mattias Karlsson | 1992 | Småland | 16,32 | ||
4 | Anton Levin | 1992 | Skåne | 17,65 | ||
Kjartan Løvoll | Sydvest Norge |
Vind: 0.0 | ||||||
1 | Per M. Florvåg | Sydvest Norge | 15,60 | |||
2 | Tobias Nilsson | 1992 | Småland | 15,83 | ||
3 | Erik Hoff | 1992 | Skåne | 16,49 | ||
4 | Kristian Kjærsgaard | 1991 | Nordjylland | 16,81 | ||
5 | Patrick Bagge | 1992 | Sjælland | 18,06 |
1 | Christian Nielsen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 15,48 | ||
2 | Per M. Florvåg | Sydvest Norge | 15,60 | |||
3 | Tobias Nilsson | 1992 | Småland | 15,83 | ||
4 | Alexander Melchior | 1991 | Sjælland | 16,11 | ||
5 | Mattias Karlsson | 1992 | Småland | 16,32 | ||
6 | Erik Hoff | 1992 | Skåne | 16,49 | ||
7 | Kristian Kjærsgaard | 1991 | Nordjylland | 16,81 | ||
8 | Anton Levin | 1992 | Skåne | 17,65 | ||
9 | Patrick Bagge | 1992 | Sjælland | 18,06 | ||
Kjartan Løvoll | Sydvest Norge |
P 17 300 m häck Final | 22/6 12:15 |
1 | Arvid Berglund | 1991 | Småland | 42,43 | ||
2 | Kenneth Andersen | Sydvest Norge | 42,68 | |||
3 | Tobias Stæremose | 1991 | Sjælland | 43,99 | ||
4 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1991 | Skåne | 44,54 | ||
5 | Lukas M Jensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 44,76 |
1 | Kjartan Løvoll | Sydvest Norge | 40,24 | |||
2 | Tobias Nilsson | 1992 | Småland | 41,22 | ||
3 | Philip Lindau | 1991 | Skåne | 41,36 | ||
4 | Joachim Larsen | 1992 | Sjælland | 43,47 | ||
Mathias Jørgensen | 1992 | Nordjylland |
1 | Kjartan Løvoll | Sydvest Norge | 40,24 | |||
2 | Tobias Nilsson | 1992 | Småland | 41,22 | ||
3 | Philip Lindau | 1991 | Skåne | 41,36 | ||
4 | Arvid Berglund | 1991 | Småland | 42,43 | ||
5 | Kenneth Andersen | Sydvest Norge | 42,68 | |||
6 | Joachim Larsen | 1992 | Sjælland | 43,47 | ||
7 | Tobias Stæremose | 1991 | Sjælland | 43,99 | ||
8 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1991 | Skåne | 44,54 | ||
9 | Lukas M Jensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 44,76 | ||
Mathias Jørgensen | 1992 | Nordjylland |
P 17 2 000 m hinder Final | 22/6 15:15 |
1 | Kahva Rasmussen | 1992 | Sjælland | 6:38,5 | ||
2 | Thijs Nijhuis | 1992 | Nordjylland | tid saknas - placering OK | ||
3 | Sebastian Lundberg | 1992 | Småland | tid saknas - placering OK | ||
4 | Simon Jørgensen | 1991 | Nordjylland | tid saknas - placering OK | ||
5 | Christoffer T. Madsen | 1992 | Sjælland | tid saknas - placering OK | ||
6 | Oliver Sänneskog | 1991 | Skåne | tid saknas - placering OK | ||
7 | Filip Helander | 1992 | Småland | tid saknas - placering OK | ||
8 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1991 | Skåne | tid saknas - placering OK |
P 17 Höjdhopp Final |
1 | Morten Bonde | 1991 | Nordjylland | 1.90 | ||
2 | Yuan-Zhong Wu | 1991 | Småland | 1.85 | ||
3 | Kristian Kjærsgaard | 1991 | Nordjylland | 1.80 | ||
4 | Alexander Augustsson | 1991 | Småland | 1.75 | ||
5 | Christian I. Pedersen | 1991 | Sjælland | 1.70 | ||
5 | Niklas Müller | 1992 | Sjælland | 1.70 | ||
5 | Erik Hoff | 1992 | Skåne | 1.70 | ||
8 | Torbjørn Fossestøl | Sydvest Norge | 1.70 | |||
9 | Love Johnsson | 1992 | Skåne | 1.60 |
P 17 Höjdhopp Final | 1.60 | 1.65 | 1.70 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Kristian Kjærsgaard | - | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||
Morten Bonde | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx |
Christian I. Pedersen | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
Niklas Müller | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
Torbjørn Fossestøl | o | - | xo | xxx | ||||
Yuan-Zhong Wu | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xxx | |
Alexander Augustsson | - | - | - | xo | xxx | |||
Erik Hoff | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
Love Johnsson | o | xxx |
P 17 Stavhopp Final |
1 | Simon Assarsson | 1991 | Småland | 4.15 | ||
2 | Marcus Nilsson | 1991 | Småland | 3.80 | ||
3 | Mathias Nielsen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 3.80 | ||
4 | Holger Rytter | 1991 | Nordjylland | 3.60 | ||
5 | Rein Å. Torsvik | Sydvest Norge | 3.50 | |||
6 | Per M. Florvåg | Sydvest Norge | 3.40 | |||
7 | Christian I. Pedersen | 1991 | Sjælland | 2.70 | ||
8 | Jannik Juul Johansen | 1992 | Sjælland | 2.60 |
P 17 Stavhopp Final | 2.30 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.90 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.15 | 4.25 |
Holger Rytter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxx | |||||
Mathias Nielsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | - | xo | xo | xxo | xxx | |||
Jannik Juul Johansen | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Christian I. Pedersen | o | o | o | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Per M. Florvåg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxo | o | xxx | |||||||
Rein Å. Torsvik | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
Marcus Nilsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxo | - | xxx | ||
Simon Assarsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | o | xxo | xxx |
P 17 Längdhopp Final |
1 | Rasmus Arbenäs | 1991 | Småland | 6.12 | -0.94 | |
2 | Christian Nielsen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 6.05 | -0.63 | |
3 | Robert Erlandsson | 1992 | Skåne | 6.03 | -1.54 | |
4 | Sebastian Karlsson | 1992 | Småland | 5.97 | -0.83 | |
5 | Jannick B. Hansen | 1992 | Sjælland | 5.81 | -0.19 | 5.80 |
6 | John H. Stølen | Sydvest Norge | 5.81 | 1.5 | 5.77 | |
7 | Ivan Moses | 1991 | Nordjylland | 5.71 | -2.04 | |
8 | Hisam Echkantana | 1991 | Sjælland | 5.10 | -1.67 | |
9 | Christoffer Holm | 1992 | Skåne | 5.07 | -0.94 | |
Even Wirsching | Sydvest Norge | - |
P 17 Längdhopp Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Christian Nielsen | 4.28 | -1.31 | 5.58 | -0.75 | 6.05 | -0.63 | 5.87 | -0.64 | ||||
Ivan Moses | 5.51 | -0.6 | 5.71 | -2.04 | 5.56 | -0.4 | 5.65 | -1.79 | ||||
Hisam Echkantana | x | 2.60 | -0.97 | 5.02 | -1.68 | 5.10 | -1.67 | |||||
Jannick B. Hansen | 5.80 | -0.65 | 4.59 | -0.23 | 5.81 | -0.19 | 5.67 | -0.32 | ||||
John H. Stølen | x | 5.81 | 1.5 | 5.41 | -1.43 | 5.77 | -1.99 | |||||
Even Wirsching | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
Sebastian Karlsson | 5.97 | -0.83 | - | 5.93 | -0.75 | - | ||||||
Rasmus Arbenäs | 5.75 | -3.34 | 6.12 | -0.94 | - | 6.11 | 0.42 | |||||
Robert Erlandsson | 5.60 | -1.43 | 5.88 | -1.10 | 5.74 | -1.3 | 6.03 | -1.54 | ||||
Christoffer Holm | 4.97 | -3.34 | 5.07 | -0.94 | 4.86 | -1.33 | 4.83 | -1.12 |
P 17 Tresteg Final |
1 | Mattias Olander | 1992 | Småland | 12.99 | -0.5 | |
2 | Rasmus Arbenäs | 1991 | Småland | 12.94 | 0.0 | |
3 | Morten Bonde | 1991 | Nordjylland | 12.78 | -0.7 | |
4 | Patrick Bagge | 1992 | Sjælland | 12.43 | -0.4 | 12.35 |
5 | Henrik Østmo | Sydvest Norge | 12.43 | 0.0 | 11.97 | |
6 | Anton Levin | 1992 | Skåne | 12.24 | 0.1 | |
7 | Mathias Jørgensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 11.73 | -2.1 | |
8 | Christoffer Holm | 1992 | Skåne | 11.40 | 0.0 | |
9 | Rein Å. Torsvik | Sydvest Norge | 11.27 | 0.3 | ||
10 | Michael Andersen | 1991 | Sjælland | 10.20 | 0.0 |
P 17 Tresteg Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Mathias Jørgensen | 11.73 | -2.1 | 11.52 | -2.4 | 11.33 | -1.5 | 11.63 | -0.6 | ||||
Morten Bonde | - | - | - | - | 12.78 | -0.7 | ||||||
Michael Andersen | 10.20 | 0.0 | - | - | - | |||||||
Patrick Bagge | 12.43 | -0.4 | 12.35 | -0.1 | 12.16 | 0.0 | - | |||||
Rein Å. Torsvik | - | 11.27 | 0.3 | 11.24 | -1.5 | 11.10 | 0.0 | |||||
Henrik Østmo | 12.43 | 0.0 | 11.22 | -2.2 | 11.97 | 1.8 | 11.64 | -0.6 | ||||
Rasmus Arbenäs | 12.94 | 0.0 | 12.78 | -0.2 | 12.57 | 1.0 | 12.72 | -1.0 | ||||
Mattias Olander | 12.99 | -0.8 | 12.99 | -0.5 | 12.97 | 0.0 | 12.74 | 0.0 | ||||
Anton Levin | 12.24 | 0.1 | 11.54 | -2.1 | 11.58 | 0.0 | 11.18 | 0.1 | ||||
Christoffer Holm | 11.40 | 0.0 | 11.39 | -0.3 | 10.42 | 0.0 | 11.12 | -0.8 |
P 17 Kula Final |
1 | Andreas Jørgensen | 1991 | Sjælland | 15.94 | ||
2 | Marcus Nilsson | 1991 | Småland | 15.45 | ||
3 | Mattias Andersson | 1991 | Skåne | 14.73 | ||
4 | Oscar Ivarsson | 1991 | Småland | 13.83 | ||
5 | Jan Erik Bjornvatn | Sydvest Norge | 12.80 | |||
6 | Jan Hansen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 12.11 | ||
7 | Henrik Hammeken | 1992 | Sjælland | 11.35 | ||
8 | Alexander Astermark | 1991 | Skåne | 10.65 | ||
9 | Rune B Nielsen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 9.85 | ||
10 | Silas Våge | Sydvest Norge | 9.61 |
P 17 Kula Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Jan Hansen | - | 12.11 | - | - | ||||||||
Rune B Nielsen | - | - | 9.85 | - | ||||||||
Andreas Jørgensen | 15.12 | 14.30 | 15.00 | 15.94 | ||||||||
Henrik Hammeken | 11.35 | 11.25 | - | - | ||||||||
Jan Erik Bjornvatn | 12.45 | 12.80 | 12.55 | - | ||||||||
Silas Våge | 9.61 | - | - | - | ||||||||
Marcus Nilsson | 14.72 | 14.59 | 14.74 | 15.45 | ||||||||
Oscar Ivarsson | 13.16 | 13.32 | 13.75 | 13.83 | ||||||||
Mattias Andersson | 14.52 | 14.48 | 14.73 | - | ||||||||
Alexander Astermark | - | - | 10.65 | - |
P 17 Diskus Final |
1 | Andreas Jørgensen | 1991 | Sjælland | 49.61 | ||
2 | Sebastian Karlsson | 1992 | Småland | 37.50 | ||
3 | Jan Hansen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 35.58 | ||
4 | Alexander Walldén | 1991 | Skåne | 32.67 | ||
5 | Jan Erik Bjornvatn | Sydvest Norge | 32.51 | |||
6 | Thomas Hansen | Sydvest Norge | 31.84 | |||
7 | Mathias Nielsen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 31.33 | ||
8 | Jonathan Lilja | 1992 | Småland | 30.17 | ||
9 | Andrée Gentile-Persson | 1991 | Skåne | 26.73 | ||
10 | Anders Hingelbjerg | 1991 | Sjælland | 23.98 |
P 17 Diskus Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Mathias Nielsen | 30.57 | 31.33 | - | - | ||||||||
Jan Hansen | 32.44 | 35.58 | - | - | ||||||||
Andreas Jørgensen | - | 45.36 | 49.61 | - | ||||||||
Anders Hingelbjerg | - | 23.98 | - | - | ||||||||
Jan Erik Bjornvatn | - | 32.51 | 31.69 | 29.56 | ||||||||
Thomas Hansen | 30.85 | 31.84 | 31.56 | 30.70 | ||||||||
Sebastian Karlsson | 34.31 | 37.50 | 36.80 | 35.83 | ||||||||
Jonathan Lilja | - | - | - | 30.17 | ||||||||
Andrée Gentile-Persson | 26.73 | 23.05 | - | - | ||||||||
Alexander Walldén | 32.60 | 32.67 | 31.29 | 29.16 |
P 17 Slägga Final |
1 | Mattias Andersson | 1991 | Skåne | 52.54 | ||
2 | Jacob Lindh | 1992 | Småland | 49.82 | ||
3 | Søren Nielsen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 42.41 | ||
4 | Olof Göransson | 1992 | Småland | 38.78 | ||
5 | Jan Erik Bjorvatn | Sydvest Norge | 33.30 | |||
6 | Lukas M Jensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 32.65 | ||
7 | Henrik Hammeken | 1992 | Sjælland | 29.04 | ||
8 | Anders Hingelbjerg | 1991 | Sjælland | 27.82 | ||
9 | Alexander Walldén | 1991 | Skåne | 22.68 | ||
Thomas Hansen | Sydvest Norge | - |
P 17 Slägga Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Lukas M Jensen | - | - | 32.65 | - | ||||||||
Søren Nielsen | 39.48 | 37.61 | - | 42.41 | ||||||||
Henrik Hammeken | 28.19 | 26.46 | - | 29.04 | ||||||||
Anders Hingelbjerg | 27.58 | 25.66 | 27.82 | - | ||||||||
Jan Erik Bjorvatn | 27.67 | - | 33.30 | 31.73 | ||||||||
Thomas Hansen | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
Olof Göransson | 38.78 | - | - | - | ||||||||
Jacob Lindh | 42.35 | 49.82 | - | 45.55 | ||||||||
Mattias Andersson | 50.41 | 52.54 | - | - | ||||||||
Alexander Walldén | - | - | - | 22.68 |
P 17 Spjut Final |
1 | Alexander Astermark | 1991 | Skåne | 55.12 | ||
2 | Andreas Lindell-Svensson | Småland | 51.08 | |||
3 | David Johansson | 1991 | Skåne | 50.13 | ||
4 | Alexander Melchior | 1991 | Sjælland | 47.54 | ||
5 | Olof Göransson | 1992 | Småland | 45.43 | ||
6 | Michael Zabell | 1992 | Nordjylland | 41.77 | ||
7 | Anders Hingelbjerg | 1991 | Sjælland | 39.19 | ||
8 | Silas Våge | Sydvest Norge | 28.86 | |||
Mattias Andersson | 1991 | Skåne | 57.20 | utom tävla | ||
Peter Jakobsen | 1991 | Nordjylland | - |
P 17 Spjut Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Peter Jakobsen | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
Michael Zabell | 41.77 | 41.05 | - | - | ||||||||
Alexander Melchior | 47.54 | - | 47.53 | 42.14 | ||||||||
Anders Hingelbjerg | 37.76 | - | 39.19 | 36.61 | ||||||||
Silas Våge | - | - | 28.86 | - | ||||||||
Olof Göransson | 42.80 | 43.35 | - | 45.43 | ||||||||
Andreas Lindell-Svensson | 51.08 | - | 50.16 | - | ||||||||
Mattias Andersson | 57.20 | 57.07 | 56.68 | 56.68 | ||||||||
Alexander Astermark | 55.12 | 53.46 | 50.41 | - | ||||||||
David Johansson | 50.13 | 46.60 | 43.37 | 45.02 |
P 17 Stafett 4 *100 m Final | 22/6 16:15 |
1 | Nordjylland | 43.30 | (Christian Nielsen, Festus Asante, Martin Kristensen, Holger Rytter) | |
2 | Småland | 44.60 | (Alem Besic, Adam Wretström, Marcus Nilsson, Mattias Olander) | |
3 | Sjaelland | 44.86 | (Michael Andersen, Hisam Echkantana, Togias Staeremose, Jannick B. Hansen) | |
4 | Skåne | 45.75 | ( Andreas Andersson, Robin Åkesson, Philip Lindau, Jesper Lang) | |
5 | Sydvest Norge | 46.43 | (Kjartan Lövoll, Johan H Stölen, Per M. Florvåg, Johan H. Olsen) |
F 17 100 m Final | 22/6 13:15 |
Vind: 0.0 | ||||||
1 | Hanna Adriansson | 1992 | Småland | 12,35 | ||
2 | Sandra Jönsson | 1991 | Skåne | 12,90 | ||
3 | Majken Sichlau | 1992 | Sjælland | 13,49 | ||
4 | Marie Toft | Sydvest Norge | 13,54 | |||
5 | Charlotte K Christensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 13,77 |
Vind: 0.0 | ||||||
1 | Ida Carlsson | 1991 | Småland | 12,57 | ||
2 | Pernilla Nilsson | 1992 | Skåne | 12,91 | ||
3 | Sif Hansen | 1991 | Sjælland | 13,12 | ||
4 | Nathalie Kold Hansen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 13,23 | ||
5 | Ellen M. Øksendal | Sydvest Norge | 13,86 |
1 | Hanna Adriansson | 1992 | Småland | 12,35 | ||
2 | Ida Carlsson | 1991 | Småland | 12,57 | ||
3 | Sandra Jönsson | 1991 | Skåne | 12,90 | ||
4 | Pernilla Nilsson | 1992 | Skåne | 12,91 | ||
5 | Sif Hansen | 1991 | Sjælland | 13,12 | ||
6 | Nathalie Kold Hansen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 13,23 | ||
7 | Majken Sichlau | 1992 | Sjælland | 13,49 | ||
8 | Marie Toft | Sydvest Norge | 13,54 | |||
9 | Charlotte K Christensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 13,77 | ||
10 | Ellen M. Øksendal | Sydvest Norge | 13,86 |
F 17 400 m Final | 22/6 13:45 |
1 | Rebecca Moyo | 1991 | Småland | 57,69 | ||
2 | Birgitte Lohne | Sydvest Norge | 1:01,38 | |||
3 | Karina de Krak | 1991 | Sjælland | 1:01,46 | ||
4 | Pernilla Nilsson | 1992 | Skåne | 1:01,60 | ||
5 | Tenna Christensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 1:06,11 |
1 | Hanna Adriansson | 1992 | Småland | 1:00,71 | ||
2 | Patricia Lundsgaard | 1992 | Nordjylland | 1:01,23 | ||
3 | Karina Klok | 1992 | Sjælland | 1:01,35 | ||
4 | Julia Nilsson | 1992 | Skåne | 1:05,22 | ||
5 | Ingrid Kjetså | 1991 | Sydvest Norge | 1:11,05 |
1 | Rebecca Moyo | 1991 | Småland | 57,69 | ||
2 | Hanna Adriansson | 1992 | Småland | 1:00,71 | ||
3 | Patricia Lundsgaard | 1992 | Nordjylland | 1:01,23 | ||
4 | Karina Klok | 1992 | Sjælland | 1:01,35 | ||
5 | Birgitte Lohne | Sydvest Norge | 1:01,38 | |||
6 | Karina de Krak | 1991 | Sjælland | 1:01,46 | ||
7 | Pernilla Nilsson | 1992 | Skåne | 1:01,60 | ||
8 | Julia Nilsson | 1992 | Skåne | 1:05,22 | ||
9 | Tenna Christensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 1:06,11 | ||
10 | Ingrid Kjetså | 1991 | Sydvest Norge | 1:11,05 |
F 17 800 m Final | 22/6 12:45 |
1 | Nina Andersen | Sydvest Norge | 2:18,49 | |||
2 | Julia Nilsson | 1992 | Skåne | 2:20,49 | ||
3 | Leah Donde | 1992 | Sjælland | 2:20,62 | ||
4 | Frida Simfors | 1991 | Småland | 2:21,53 | ||
5 | Johanna Enqvist | 1991 | Skåne | 2:22,23 | ||
6 | Katrine W. Koefoed | 1992 | Sjælland | 2:25,82 | ||
7 | Sophie Junge | 1992 | Nordjylland | 2:26,48 | ||
8 | Hannah Andersson | 1991 | Småland | 2:30,25 | ||
9 | Randi Schmidt | 1991 | Nordjylland | 2:32,35 | ||
10 | Tone Solfjeld Pedersen | Sydvest Norge | 2:36,34 |
F 17 3 000 m Final | 22/6 14:15 |
1 | Leah Donde | 1992 | Sjælland | 10:52,48 | ||
2 | Sophie Junge | 1992 | Nordjylland | 10:56,69 | ||
3 | Cecilie H. Christensen | 1992 | Sjælland | 10:58,59 | ||
4 | Johanna Stark | 1992 | Skåne | 11:05,86 | ||
5 | Randi Schmidt | 1991 | Nordjylland | 11:09,15 | ||
6 | Rebecka Sundin | 1991 | Skåne | 11:42,81 | ||
7 | Rebecca Arnesson | 1992 | Småland | 12:08,84 | ||
8 | Hannah Andersson | 1991 | Småland | 12:31,51 | ||
9 | Marit Serigstad | Sydvest Norge | 13:44,84 |
F 17 100 m häck Final | 22/6 14:40 |
Vind: 0.1 | ||||||
1 | Tove Karlsson | 1991 | Småland | 14,68 | ||
2 | Zehra Jusupovic | 1992 | Skåne | 15,09 | ||
3 | Nanna Boholm | 1992 | Nordjylland | 15,99 | ||
4 | Thea Haahr | 1991 | Sjælland | 16,75 |
Vind: 0.1 | ||||||
1 | Elin Falegård | 1991 | Småland | 15,10 | ||
2 | Nathalie Busk | 1991 | Skåne | 15,48 | ||
3 | Camilla Jepsen Bak | 1992 | Nordjylland | 16,48 | ||
4 | Kirstine Banke | 1992 | Sjælland | 18,54 | ||
5 | Silje Hogganvik | Sydvest Norge | 18,98 |
1 | Tove Karlsson | 1991 | Småland | 14,68 | ||
2 | Zehra Jusupovic | 1992 | Skåne | 15,09 | ||
3 | Elin Falegård | 1991 | Småland | 15,10 | ||
4 | Nathalie Busk | 1991 | Skåne | 15,48 | ||
5 | Nanna Boholm | 1992 | Nordjylland | 15,99 | ||
6 | Camilla Jepsen Bak | 1992 | Nordjylland | 16,48 | ||
7 | Thea Haahr | 1991 | Sjælland | 16,75 | ||
8 | Kirstine Banke | 1992 | Sjælland | 18,54 | ||
9 | Silje Hogganvik | Sydvest Norge | 18,98 |
F 17 300 m häck Final | 22/6 12:00 |
1 | Nanna Boholm | 1992 | Nordjylland | 47,23 | ||
2 | Marit Serigstad | Sydvest Norge | 51,91 | |||
3 | Kirstine Banke | 1992 | Sjælland | 52,30 | ||
4 | Tilda Helgesson | 1992 | Skåne | 52,46 | ||
5 | Therese Pettersson | 1991 | Småland | 53,99 |
1 | Gabriella Levi | 1991 | Skåne | 47,29 | ||
2 | Emma Waldo | 1991 | Småland | 48,11 | ||
3 | Floxi Ejang | 1991 | Nordjylland | 48,78 | ||
4 | Thea Haahr | 1991 | Sjælland | 48,91 |
1 | Nanna Boholm | 1992 | Nordjylland | 47,23 | ||
2 | Gabriella Levi | 1991 | Skåne | 47,29 | ||
3 | Emma Waldo | 1991 | Småland | 48,11 | ||
4 | Floxi Ejang | 1991 | Nordjylland | 48,78 | ||
5 | Thea Haahr | 1991 | Sjælland | 48,91 | ||
6 | Marit Serigstad | Sydvest Norge | 51,91 | |||
7 | Kirstine Banke | 1992 | Sjælland | 52,30 | ||
8 | Tilda Helgesson | 1992 | Skåne | 52,46 | ||
9 | Therese Pettersson | 1991 | Småland | 53,99 |
F 17 1 500 m hinder Final | 22/6 15:30 |
1 | Karina Klok | 1992 | Sjælland | 5:32,88 | ||
2 | Tilda Helgesson | 1992 | Skåne | 5:43,37 | ||
3 | Cecilie H. Christensen | 1992 | Sjælland | 5:53,53 | ||
4 | Hannah Nilsson | 1991 | Skåne | 6:02,88 | ||
5 | Sophie Junge | 1992 | Nordjylland | 6:04,55 | ||
6 | Randi Schmidt | 1991 | Nordjylland | 6:15,30 | ||
7 | Frida Persson | 1992 | Småland | 6:36,17 | ||
8 | Hedvig Samuelsson | 1991 | Småland | 6:37,25 |
F 17 Höjdhopp Final |
1 | Lisa Laursen | 1992 | Skåne | 1.71 | ||
2 | Sandra Liljegren | 1991 | Skåne | 1.71 | ||
3 | Lisa Linnell | 1991 | Småland | 1.55 | ||
4 | Louise Persson | 1991 | Småland | 1.55 | ||
5 | Irina T. Sundtjønn | Sydvest Norge | 1.50 | |||
6 | Floxi Ejang | 1991 | Nordjylland | 1.30 | ||
7 | Stella Ø. Petersen | 1992 | Sjælland | 1.30 | ||
8 | Patricia Lundsgaard | 1992 | Nordjylland | 1.25 | ||
8 | Maria Svenningsen | 1991 | Sjælland | 1.25 |
F 17 Höjdhopp Final | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.60 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 |
Floxi Ejang | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Patricia Lundsgaard | o | x | ||||||||||
Maria Svenningsen | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Stella Ø. Petersen | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Irina T. Sundtjønn | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||
Louise Persson | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
Lisa Linnell | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx | ||||
Lisa Laursen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx |
Sandra Liljegren | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx |
F 17 Stavhopp Final |
1 | Hedvig Samuelsson | 1991 | Småland | 3.50 | ||
2 | Sophie Jensen | 1992 | Skåne | 3.40 | ||
3 | Nathalie Busk | 1991 | Skåne | 3.30 | ||
4 | Katherine Karlström | 1991 | Småland | 3.10 | ||
5 | Nanna Boholm | 1992 | Nordjylland | 2.80 | ||
6 | Karoline Bebe | 1992 | Sjælland | 2.60 | ||
7 | Tenna Christensen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 1.60 | ||
Natasha Haugsted | 1991 | Sjælland | X |
F 17 Stavhopp Final | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 2.10 | 2.30 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.90 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 3.60 |
Tenna Christensen | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Nanna Boholm | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | - | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
Karoline Bebe | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Hedvig Samuelsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | xxo | o | o | o | xxx |
Katherine Karlström | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
Nathalie Busk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | o | xxx | ||
Sophie Jensen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |
Natasha Haugsted | - | - | xxx |
F 17 Längdhopp Final |
1 | Ida Carlsson | 1991 | Småland | 5.33 | -1.43 | |
2 | Lisa Linnell | 1991 | Småland | 5.10 | -1.41 | |
3 | Alexandra Svensson | 1991 | Skåne | 5.00 | -0.36 | |
4 | Ellen Isacsson | 1992 | Skåne | 4.95 | -0.32 | |
5 | Majken Sichlau | 1992 | Sjælland | 4.78 | -0.65 | |
6 | Camilla Jepsen Bak | 1992 | Nordjylland | 4.72 | -0.3 | |
7 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 4.64 | -1.13 | |
8 | Marie Toft | Sydvest Norge | 4.63 | -1.93 | ||
9 | Pauline Posse | 1992 | Sjælland | 4.60 | -1.2 | |
10 | Ingrid Kjetså | 1991 | Sydvest Norge | 4.35 | -2.15 |
F 17 Längdhopp Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Camilla Jepsen Bak | 4.72 | -0.45 | 4.61 | -0.16 | x | 4.72 | -0.3 | |||||
Camilla Rasmussen | 4.51 | -0.61 | 4.60 | -0.67 | 4.63 | -1.67 | 4.64 | -1.13 | ||||
Majken Sichlau | 4.78 | -0.65 | 4.62 | -0.16 | x | x | ||||||
Pauline Posse | 4.60 | -1.2 | 2.89 | -0.64 | 2.33 | -2.15 | 3.58 | -2.05 | ||||
Ingrid Kjetså | 3.26 | -1.2 | 4.16 | -0.64 | 4.35 | -2.15 | 4.30 | -2.05 | ||||
Marie Toft | 4.62 | 0.24 | 4.63 | -1.93 | 4.55 | -0.38 | 4.32 | -0.49 | ||||
Ida Carlsson | x | x | 5.33 | -1.43 | x | |||||||
Lisa Linnell | 4.89 | -1.86 | 5.10 | -1.41 | x | 4.82 | -0.65 | |||||
Alexandra Svensson | x | 4.91 | -0.25 | 5.00 | -0.36 | 4.76 | -0.34 | |||||
Ellen Isacsson | x | 4.91 | -0.86 | 4.65 | -0.84 | 4.95 | -0.32 |
F 17 Tresteg Final |
1 | Annie Brickman | 1991 | Småland | 10.95 | -1.7 | |
2 | Louise Nyberg | 1992 | Skåne | 10.94 | 0.0 | |
3 | Gabriella Nykvist | 1992 | Småland | 10.64 | 0.0 | |
4 | Thea Haahr | 1991 | Sjælland | 10.58 | 0.4 | |
5 | Ellen Isacsson | 1992 | Skåne | 9.94 | -1.4 | |
6 | Heidi Toft Hansen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 9.52 | 0.0 | |
7 | Ingrid Kjetså | 1991 | Sydvest Norge | 9.43 | -0.3 | |
8 | Pauline Posse | 1992 | Sjælland | 9.33 | -0.5 | |
Camilla Jepsen Bak | 1992 | Nordjylland | - |
F 17 Tresteg Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Camilla Jepsen Bak | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
Heidi Toft Hansen | - | 9.01 | 0.0 | 9.18 | 1.0 | 9.52 | 0.0 | |||||
Thea Haahr | 10.14 | 0.1 | - | - | 10.58 | 0.4 | ||||||
Pauline Posse | - | 9.18 | -1.2 | 9.33 | -0.5 | 9.26 | -1.7 | |||||
Ingrid Kjetså | 9.04 | 0.0 | 9.38 | -0.7 | 9.21 | -1.1 | 9.43 | -0.3 | ||||
Annie Brickman | - | - | 10.80 | 0.0 | 10.95 | -1.7 | ||||||
Louise Nyberg | 10.85 | -0.3 | - | - | 10.94 | 0.0 | ||||||
Ellen Isacsson | 9.85 | -1.0 | 9.94 | -1.4 | - | 9.88 | -1.4 | |||||
Gabriella Nykvist | - | - | 10.64 | 0.0 | 10.48 | -1.2 |
F 17 Kula Final |
1 | Matilda Berglund | 1992 | Småland | 13.22 | ||
2 | Hanna Bjärkvik | 1992 | Småland | 12.86 | ||
3 | Ida Storm | 1991 | Skåne | 12.68 | ||
4 | Nathalie Johansson | 1992 | Skåne | 12.46 | ||
5 | Heidi Toft Hansen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 11.36 | ||
6 | Pernille Laursen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 11.25 | ||
7 | Kathrine Bebe | 1991 | Sjælland | 10.81 | ||
8 | Adriana Haga Thomassen | Sydvest Norge | 10.74 | |||
9 | Stella Ø. Petersen | 1992 | Sjælland | 9.74 | ||
10 | Marit Serigstad | Sydvest Norge | 8.61 |
F 17 Kula Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Heidi Toft Hansen | 11.36 | - | - | - | ||||||||
Pernille Laursen | 9.57 | 10.72 | 9.98 | 11.25 | ||||||||
Stella Ø. Petersen | 9.47 | 9.66 | 9.74 | 9.18 | ||||||||
Kathrine Bebe | 10.26 | 10.81 | - | 10.70 | ||||||||
Adriana Haga Thomassen | 10.31 | 10.74 | - | - | ||||||||
Marit Serigstad | 8.50 | 8.61 | 8.04 | - | ||||||||
Hanna Bjärkvik | 12.86 | - | - | - | ||||||||
Matilda Berglund | 12.76 | 13.22 | - | 13.14 | ||||||||
Nathalie Johansson | - | - | 11.78 | 12.46 | ||||||||
Ida Storm | 12.68 | - | - | - |
F 17 Diskus Final |
1 | Hanna Bjärkvik | 1992 | Småland | 36.62 | ||
2 | Matilda Berglund | 1992 | Småland | 35.29 | ||
3 | Katja Axelsson | 1992 | Skåne | 33.94 | ||
4 | Kathrine Bebe | 1991 | Sjælland | 32.72 | ||
5 | Majken Sichlau | 1992 | Sjælland | 30.72 | ||
6 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 24.31 | ||
7 | Ida Månsson | 1991 | Skåne | 21.88 | ||
8 | Maiken Rasmussen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 21.33 | ||
9 | Marit Serigstad | Sydvest Norge | 19.14 | |||
10 | Maren Toftevåg | 1991 | Sydvest Norge | 16.00 |
F 17 Diskus Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Camilla Rasmussen | 23.41 | 24.31 | - | - | ||||||||
Maiken Rasmussen | - | 21.33 | 18.60 | - | ||||||||
Majken Sichlau | 30.48 | 30.72 | - | - | ||||||||
Kathrine Bebe | 30.68 | 32.72 | 31.52 | 32.34 | ||||||||
Marit Serigstad | - | 19.14 | - | - | ||||||||
Hanna Bjärkvik | 36.62 | - | 34.42 | 35.27 | ||||||||
Matilda Berglund | - | 33.78 | 35.29 | 34.29 | ||||||||
Katja Axelsson | 32.54 | - | 31.45 | 33.94 | ||||||||
Ida Månsson | - | 21.88 | - | - | ||||||||
Maren Toftevåg | 16.00 | - | - | - |
F 17 Slägga Final |
1 | Ida Storm | 1991 | Skåne | 50.74 | ||
2 | Heidi Toft Hansen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 39.67 | ||
3 | My Öst-Gustavsson | 1991 | Småland | 37.48 | ||
4 | Malin Femzén | 1992 | Småland | 33.91 | ||
5 | Ida Månsson | 1991 | Skåne | 26.78 | ||
6 | Pernille Laursen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 26.16 | ||
7 | Kathrine Bebe | 1991 | Sjælland | 25.90 | ||
8 | Louise Laugesen | 1992 | Sjælland | 25.43 | ||
9 | Marit Serigstad | Sydvest Norge | 18.50 |
F 17 Slägga Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Heidi Toft Hansen | 39.67 | - | 39.67 | - | ||||||||
Pernille Laursen | - | - | - | 26.16 | ||||||||
Kathrine Bebe | - | 24.01 | - | 25.90 | ||||||||
Louise Laugesen | 25.43 | - | - | - | ||||||||
Marit Serigstad | 18.50 | - | 16.95 | - | ||||||||
My Öst-Gustavsson | 37.48 | 35.86 | 37.48 | 34.38 | ||||||||
Malin Femzén | - | - | 33.91 | - | ||||||||
Ida Storm | - | 46.47 | 50.74 | 47.73 | ||||||||
Ida Månsson | - | 24.62 | 26.78 | 24.83 |
F 17 Spjut Final |
1 | Adriana Haga Thomassen | Sydvest Norge | 47.66 | |||
2 | Matilda Elfgaard | 1992 | Småland | 38.56 | ||
3 | Katja Axelsson | 1992 | Skåne | 36.07 | ||
4 | Maiken Rasmussen | 1992 | Nordjylland | 33.06 | ||
5 | Frida Engström | 1991 | Småland | 32.92 | ||
6 | Pernille Laursen | 1991 | Nordjylland | 30.14 | ||
7 | Stella Ø. Petersen | 1992 | Sjælland | 29.57 | ||
8 | Alison Anderberg | 1992 | Skåne | 28.70 | ||
9 | Caroline Rasmussen | 1992 | Sjælland | 24.92 |
F 17 Spjut Final | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
Pernille Laursen | 25.61 | - | 26.46 | 30.14 | ||||||||
Maiken Rasmussen | 32.50 | 31.89 | 33.06 | 27.53 | ||||||||
Stella Ø. Petersen | 27.41 | 29.38 | 27.47 | 29.57 | ||||||||
Adriana Haga Thomassen | 43.41 | 47.66 | - | 46.45 | ||||||||
Frida Engström | 32.92 | 32.30 | - | - | ||||||||
Matilda Elfgaard | 36.89 | - | - | 38.56 | ||||||||
Katja Axelsson | 36.07 | - | 33.80 | - | ||||||||
Alison Anderberg | 28.28 | 28.70 | - | 18.53 | ||||||||
Caroline Rasmussen | 24.45 | 24.83 | 24.92 | - |
F 17 Stafett 4 *100 m Final | 22/6 16:30 |
1 | Småland | 48.12 | (Hanna Adriansson, Ida Carlsson, Rebecca Moyo, Gabriella Nykvist) | |
2 | Skåne | 49.74 | (Pernilla Nilsson, Sandra Jönsson, Zehra Jusupovic, ? ) | |
3 | Nordjylland | 51.57 | ( Floxi Ejang, Nathalie Kold, Charlotte K Christenser, Camilla Rasmussen) | |
4 | Sjaellland | 52.22 | (Majken Sichlau, Sif Hansen, Karina de Krak, ?) | |
5 | Sydvest Norge | DSQ | (Ellen M. Öksendal, Birgitte Lohne, Marie Toft, ? ) |