Resultat Gurkspelen
Arrangör: Västerås FK
Datum: 7-9 aug 2009
Plats: Arosvallen
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander
Listan skapad: 2009-08-09 16:23:36
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud | | Sundsvalls FI | 10,74 | Q | |
2 | Felix Siljebäck-Larsen | 1989 | Västerås FK | 11,29 | Q | |
3 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 11,44 | q | |
4 | Mike Malmer | 1980 | Västerås FK | 13,66 | | |
| Peter Hellgren | 1964 | Bålsta IK | | | Ej start |
| Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | | | Bröt |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: -0,4 | | |
1 | Niklas Larsson | 1985 | Hässelby SK | 11,25 | Q | |
2 | Jonathan Waltersson | 1985 | Bollnäs FIK | 11,27 | Q | |
3 | Christian Rodriguez | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 11,32 | q | |
4 | Erik Näsman | 1987 | Bollnäs FIK | 11,63 | q | |
5 | Daniel Sandberg | 1978 | Frövi IK | 11,95 | q | |
6 | Daniel Goldman | 1979 | Turebergs FK | 12,48 | | |
| | | | Vind: +1,6 | | |
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud | | Sundsvalls FI | 10,46 | | |
2 | Niklas Larsson | 1985 | Hässelby SK | 10,91 | | |
3 | Christian Rodriguez | 1987 | Hässelby SK | 11,08 | | |
4 | Jonathan Waltersson | 1985 | Bollnäs FIK | 11,12 | | |
5 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 11,21 | | |
6 | Erik Näsman | 1987 | Bollnäs FIK | 11,64 | | |
7 | Daniel Sandberg | 1978 | Frövi IK | 11,79 | | |
| Felix Siljebäck-Larsen | 1989 | Västerås FK | | | Ej start |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +1,4 | | |
1 | Fredrik Hallinder | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 22,70 | q | |
2 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 23,39 | q | |
3 | Peter Hellgren | 1964 | Bålsta IK | 24,57 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +1,1 | | |
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 22,96 | q | |
2 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 23,36 | q | |
3 | Rasmus Carlsson | 1988 | Falu IK | 23,42 | q | |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | 1988 | KFUM Örebro | 24,22 | q | |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Fredrik Hallinder | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 22,50 | | |
2 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 23,32 | | |
3 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 23,33 | | |
4 | Johan Zetterberg | 1984 | Strands IF | 23,40 | | |
5 | Andreas Karlsson | 1988 | KFUM Örebro | 24,29 | | |
6 | Peter Hellgren | 1964 | Bålsta IK | 24,98 | | |
| Rasmus Carlsson | 1988 | Falu IK | | | Ej start |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Sami Araya | 1987 | Spårvägens FK | 53,45 | | |
2 | Jonathan Wearn | 1986 | KFUM Örebro | 53,61 | | |
3 | Philip Engblom | 1989 | Ärla IF | 54,82 | | |
4 | Daniel Frisén | 1984 | IFK Mora | 57,87 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Niklas Larsson | 1985 | Hässelby SK | 48,95 | | |
2 | Albin Johansson | 1981 | Hässelby SK | 49,84 | | |
3 | Karim Mohammadi | 1989 | Spårvägens FK | 50,71 | | |
4 | Henrik Astfors | 1987 | Västerås FK | 51,12 | | |
5 | Martin Cameron | 1985 | Falu IK | 51,59 | | |
6 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 51,73 | | |
MS 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Niklas Larsson | 1985 | Hässelby SK | 48,95 | | |
2 | Albin Johansson | 1981 | Hässelby SK | 49,84 | | |
3 | Karim Mohammadi | 1989 | Spårvägens FK | 50,71 | | |
4 | Henrik Astfors | 1987 | Västerås FK | 51,12 | | |
5 | Martin Cameron | 1985 | Falu IK | 51,59 | | |
6 | Viktor Söderberg | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 51,73 | | |
7 | Sami Araya | 1987 | Spårvägens FK | 53,45 | | |
8 | Jonathan Wearn | 1986 | KFUM Örebro | 53,61 | | |
9 | Philip Engblom | 1989 | Ärla IF | 54,82 | | |
10 | Daniel Frisén | 1984 | IFK Mora | 57,87 | | |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Tomas Hultgren | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 1,58,79 | | |
2 | Joakim Frisk | 1990 | Västerås FK | 1,59,07 | | |
3 | Augustin Ninganza | 1987 | Ludvika FFI | 1,59,75 | | |
4 | Patrik Pettersson | 1990 | Rånäs 4H | 2,00,90 | | |
5 | Abdullahi Mohammed | 1990 | KFUM Örebro | 2,03,72 | | |
6 | Lars Drageryd | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 2,06,49 | | |
7 | Erik Hägg | 1989 | Solna FK | 2,10,39 | | |
8 | Fredrik Djupström | 1968 | Glanshammars IF | 2,10,79 | | |
9 | Petter Kroon | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 2,12,34 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Fredrik Hallinder | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 1,52,81 | | |
2 | Henrik Astfors | 1987 | Västerås FK | 1,54,14 | | |
3 | Erik Smedhs | 1991 | IFK Mora | 1,55,37 | | |
4 | Martin Stjärnlöf | 1987 | Turebergs FK | 1,55,54 | | |
5 | Kristoffer Fransson | 1989 | Turebergs FK | 1,55,79 | | |
6 | Elias Arshi | 1989 | GoIF Tjalve | 1,56,47 | | |
7 | Daniel Gleimar | 1992 | Ludvika FFI | 1,56,98 | | |
8 | Philip Engblom | 1989 | Ärla IF | 1,57,78 | | |
9 | Sami Araya | 1987 | Spårvägens FK | 1,58,92 | | |
MS 800 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Fredrik Hallinder | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 1,52,81 | | |
2 | Henrik Astfors | 1987 | Västerås FK | 1,54,14 | | |
3 | Erik Smedhs | 1991 | IFK Mora | 1,55,37 | | |
4 | Martin Stjärnlöf | 1987 | Turebergs FK | 1,55,54 | | |
5 | Kristoffer Fransson | 1989 | Turebergs FK | 1,55,79 | | |
6 | Elias Arshi | 1989 | GoIF Tjalve | 1,56,47 | | |
7 | Daniel Gleimar | 1992 | Ludvika FFI | 1,56,98 | | |
8 | Philip Engblom | 1989 | Ärla IF | 1,57,78 | | |
9 | Tomas Hultgren | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 1,58,79 | | |
10 | Sami Araya | 1987 | Spårvägens FK | 1,58,92 | | |
11 | Joakim Frisk | 1990 | Västerås FK | 1,59,07 | | |
12 | Augustin Ninganza | 1987 | Ludvika FFI | 1,59,75 | | |
13 | Patrik Pettersson | 1990 | Rånäs 4H | 2,00,90 | | |
14 | Abdullahi Mohammed | 1990 | KFUM Örebro | 2,03,72 | | |
15 | Lars Drageryd | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 2,06,49 | | |
16 | Erik Hägg | 1989 | Solna FK | 2,10,39 | | |
17 | Fredrik Djupström | 1968 | Glanshammars IF | 2,10,79 | | |
18 | Petter Kroon | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 2,12,34 | | |
MS 1 500 m Final | 9/8 13:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Daniel Lundgren | 1985 | Turebergs FK | 3,58,55 | | |
2 | Kristoffer Fransson | 1989 | Turebergs FK | 4,00,62 | | |
3 | Martin Stjärnlöf | 1987 | Turebergs FK | 4,00,96 | | |
4 | Marcus Gustafsson | 1988 | Spårvägens FK | 4,03,12 | | |
5 | Markus Liwing | 1989 | Gefle IF | 4,05,71 | | |
6 | Albin Olausson | 1992 | Åsbro GoIF | 4,05,87 | | |
7 | Augustin Ninganza | 1987 | Ludvika FFI | 4,10,26 | | |
8 | Mattias Karlsson | 1989 | Spårvägens FK | 4,10,81 | | |
9 | Aleksander Liss | 1991 | Turebergs FK | 4,11,22 | | |
10 | Nicklas Källman | 1975 | KFUM Örebro | 4,13,42 | | |
11 | Abdullahi Mohammed | 1990 | KFUM Örebro | 4,21,35 | | |
12 | Lars Drageryd | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 4,22,09 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Björn Johansson | 1988 | Västerås FK | 15,56 | | |
2 | Rasmus Carlsson | 1988 | Falu IK | 15,87 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jakob Thorvaldsson | 1988 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2,10 |
2 | Marcus Lundquist | 1991 | Rånäs 4H | 2,02 |
3 | Christian Nordstedt | 1983 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 1,80 |
| Oscar Adolfsson | 1988 | IK Orient | |
MS Höjd Final |
1,80 |
1,91 |
1,96 |
1,99 |
2,02 |
2,05 |
2,08 |
2,10 |
2,15 |
Marcus Lundquist |
- |
o |
xo |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
Jakob Thorvaldsson |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxo |
xxx |
Christian Nordstedt |
xo |
xxx |
| | | | | | |
1 | Rasmus Carlsson | 1988 | Falu IK | 4,88 | | |
2 | Henning Dahl Holti | 1989 | Moelven IL Norge | 4,88 | | |
3 | Erik Thorstensson | 1989 | Spårvägens FK | 4,63 | | |
4 | Ole Vee-Haugen | 1989 | Lörenskog FIL Norge | 4,18 | | |
5 | Adam Chaszceynski | 1989 | Västerås FK | 4,08 | | |
| Per Drageryd | 1991 | KFUM Örebro | igr | | |
| Björn Johansson | 1988 | Västerås FK | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Henrysson | 1979 | KFUM Örebro | 6,75 | +1,2 | |
2 | Adam Ståhlberg | 1991 | Örbyhus IF | 6,66 | +1,0 | |
3 | Gabriel Berg | 1982 | KFUM Örebro | 6,45 | +0,9 | |
| Mattias Jällrud | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | | | |
MS Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Erik Henrysson |
4,18 |
-0,4 |
6,30 |
+0,5 |
6,43 |
+1,3 |
6,39 |
+0,5 |
6,52 |
+1,5 |
6,75 |
+1,2 |
Gabriel Berg |
x |
|
4,63 |
+0,8 |
x |
|
4,23 |
+0,2 |
x |
|
6,45 |
+0,9 |
Adam Ståhlberg |
6,45 |
+1,1 |
6,48 |
-0,2 |
6,19 |
+0,4 |
x |
+0,6 |
6,53 |
+0,8 |
6,66 |
+1,0 |
Mattias Jällrud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS Tresteg Final | 7/8 17:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mikael Brinnen | 1989 | Gefle IF | 13,99 | +1,3 | |
| Kruffe Gustavsson | 1975 | Duvbo IK | | | |
MS Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Mikael Brinnen |
x |
-0,6 |
13,17 |
+1,6 |
x |
-0,2 |
13,34 |
+2,2 |
13,26 |
+1,8 |
13,99 |
+1,3 |
Kruffe Gustavsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
1 | Felix Siljebäck-Larsen | 1989 | Västerås FK | 11,51 | | |
| Anders Holmström | 1978 | KFUM Örebro | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Björn Johansson | 1988 | Västerås FK | 43,06 | |
2 | Felix Siljebäck-Larsen | 1989 | Västerås FK | 37,27 | |
3 | Rasmus Carlsson | 1988 | Falu IK | 36,94 | |
MS Diskus Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Rasmus Carlsson |
36,44 |
|
x |
|
36,94 |
|
x |
|
35,91 |
|
x |
|
Björn Johansson |
x |
|
43,06 |
|
42,96 |
|
42,95 |
|
42,46 |
|
41,09 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen |
37,27 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
33,92 |
|
29,86 |
|
| | | | | | |
1 | Pär Järlebrant | 1984 | IFK Strömsund | 60,93 | | |
2 | Hans Eriksson | 1986 | SK Bore | 60,37 | | |
3 | Torbjörn Sörman | 1986 | Wedevågs IF | 57,20 | | |
4 | Niklas Nyström | 1989 | Nyköpings BIS | 42,93 | | |
| Joakim Axelsson | 1986 | Nyköpings BIS | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Robert Ekman | 1982 | Västerås FK | 55,82 | |
| Johan Holmberg | 1988 | Södertälje IF | | |
MS Spjut Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Johan Holmberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Ekman |
55,31 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
55,82 |
|
P 19 100 m Final | 9/8 11:10 |
| | | | Vind: -1,6 | | |
1 | Oskar Borbos | 1991 | Gefle IF | 11,60 | | |
2 | Henrik Hyllengren | 1990 | Gefle IF | 12,19 | | |
3 | Björn Andersson | 1991 | Bålsta IK | 12,26 | | |
P 19 200 m Final | 8/8 12:45 |
| | | | Vind: +1,4 | | |
1 | Karl Schenström | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 24,83 | | |
P 19 400 m Final | 9/8 15:50 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Efverström | 1991 | Gefle IF | 52,10 | | |
2 | Victor Östling | 1990 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 52,90 | | |
3 | Joakim Frisk | 1990 | Västerås FK | 53,39 | | |
4 | Oscar Hinrichsen | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 54,12 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Smedhs | 1991 | IFK Mora | 49,20 | | |
2 | Oskar Borbos | 1991 | Gefle IF | 50,03 | | |
3 | Klas Persson | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 51,86 | | |
4 | Tomas Hultgren | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 52,40 | | |
5 | Linus Gustafsson | 1991 | Västerås FK | 52,90 | | |
P 19 400 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Erik Smedhs | 1991 | IFK Mora | 49,20 | | |
2 | Oskar Borbos | 1991 | Gefle IF | 50,03 | | |
3 | Klas Persson | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 51,86 | | |
4 | Andreas Efverström | 1991 | Gefle IF | 52,10 | | |
5 | Tomas Hultgren | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 52,40 | | |
6 | Victor Östling | 1990 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 52,90 | | |
7 | Linus Gustafsson | 1991 | Västerås FK | 52,90 | | |
8 | Joakim Frisk | 1990 | Västerås FK | 53,39 | | |
9 | Oscar Hinrichsen | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | 54,12 | | |
P 19 110 mh Final | 7/8 18:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Martin Kallur | 1991 | Falu IK | 15.07 | | |
2 | Erik Ehrlin | 1990 | Ärla IF | 15,24 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Graf | 1991 | Solna FK | 1,91 |
2 | Ronald Kibirige | 1990 | Västerås FK | 1,86 |
| Tim Brodin | 1990 | KFUM Örebro | |
P 19 Höjd Final |
1,66 |
1,71 |
1,76 |
1,81 |
1,86 |
1,91 |
1,96 |
Erik Graf |
- |
- |
o |
xo |
xxo |
xo |
xxx |
Ronald Kibirige |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
xxx |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jonatan Jansson | 1991 | Östhammar FI | 4,43 | | |
| Andreas Rydberg | 1990 | Västerås FK | igr | | |
| Björn Andersson | 1991 | Bålsta IK | igr | | |
P 19 Längd Final | 8/8 11:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Martin Bergqvist | 1990 | IK Westmannia | 6,94 | | +2,2 | 6,92 -0,6 |
2 | Emil Bergqvist | 1991 | IK Westmannia | 6,73 | | +1,1 | |
P 19 Tresteg Final | 7/8 17:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ronald Kibirige | 1990 | Västerås FK | 14,22 | +2,4 | 14,15 +0,7 |
2 | Erik Ehrlin | 1990 | Ärla IF | 13,45 | -0,7 | |
P 19 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Erik Ehrlin |
13,45 |
-0,7 |
13,18 |
+1,1 |
x |
+2,8 |
13,10 |
+0,4 |
12,58 |
+0,9 |
x |
+1,8 |
Ronald Kibirige |
14,07 |
-0,9 |
14,06 |
+1,0 |
14,15 |
+0,7 |
- |
|
14,22 |
+2,4 |
14,05 |
+0,2 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Lindblom | 1991 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13,18 | | |
P 19 Diskus Final | 8/8 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emil Olars | 1991 | Södertälje IF | 37,03 | | |
2 | Simon Lindblom | 1991 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 36,55 | | |
| Erik Schenström | 1991 | Nyköpings BIS | |
P 19 Slägga Final | 8/8 15:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tommy Larsson | 1990 | SK Bore | 56,39 | | |
2 | Emil Olars | 1991 | Södertälje IF | 48,78 | | |
3 | Fredric Andersson | 1990 | Bollnäs FIK | 43,95 | | |
4 | Sebastian Kemdal | 1991 | Västerås FK | 41,82 | | |
P 17 100 m Final | 9/8 11:30 |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Viktor Jönsson | 1992 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11,58 | | |
2 | Robert Filipsson | 1992 | KFUM Örebro | 11,73 | | |
3 | Marcus Backman | 1993 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11,78 | | |
4 | Anton Schölin | 1992 | Finnspångs AIK | 12,07 | | |
5 | Benjamin Burvall | 1993 | Upsala IF | 12,37 | | |
6 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 12,39 | | |
7 | Jonne Hautala | 1993 | Västerås FK | 12,60 | | |
| Kevin Vaseghi | 1992 | Gefle IF | | | Ej start |
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Viktor Jönsson | 1992 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11,60 | | |
2 | Marcus Backman | 1993 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11,83 | | |
3 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 12,45 | | |
P 17 200 m Försök | 8/8 12:55 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,8 | | |
1 | Viktor Jönsson | 1992 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23,32 | q | |
2 | Marcus Backman | 1993 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23,88 | q | |
3 | Axel Österman | 1992 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25,04 | q | |
4 | Rasmus Näsström | 1993 | Västerås FK | 27,43 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +1,4 | | |
1 | Anton Gustavsson | 1992 | IFK Arboga | 23,13 | q | |
2 | Hector Falk | 1993 | Nyköpings BIS | 23,65 | q | |
3 | Daniel Nordmark | 1993 | Västerås FK | 24,54 | q | |
P 17 200 m Final | 8/8 13:40 |
| | | | Vind: +1,3 | | |
1 | Viktor Jönsson | 1992 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23,30 | | |
2 | Anton Gustavsson | 1992 | IFK Arboga | 23,35 | | |
3 | Marcus Backman | 1993 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 24,16 | | |
4 | Axel Österman | 1992 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25,74 | | |
| Daniel Nordmark | 1993 | Västerås FK | | | Ej start |
| Hector Falk | 1993 | Nyköpings BIS | | | Ej start |
P 17 400 m Final | 9/8 15:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Daniel Gleimar | 1992 | Ludvika FFI | 51,07 | | |
2 | Anton Gustavsson | 1992 | IFK Arboga | 51,54 | | |
3 | Erik Inge | 1992 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 52,17 | | |
4 | Anton Schölin | 1992 | Finnspångs AIK | 54,53 | | |
| Tim Berg | 1992 | Solna FK | | | Bröt |
P 17 800 m Final | 7/8 19:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Boris Jankovic | 1992 | Västerås FK | 2,05,53 | | |
2 | Alexander Thysell | 1993 | Ärla IF | 2,06,92 | | |
3 | Christoffer Rydstedt | 1993 | Ärla IF | 2,11,83 | | |
4 | Martin Andersson | 1993 | Ärla IF | 2,15,45 | | |
5 | Rasmus Näsström | 1993 | Västerås FK | 2,24,84 | | |
P 17 1 500 m Final | 9/8 13:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Boris Jankovic | 1992 | Västerås FK | 4,18,85 | | |
P 17 110 mh Final | 7/8 17:40 |
| | | | Vind: +0.0 | | |
1 | Oscar Törnros | 1992 | IFK Sala | 15,25 | | |
2 | Filip Gärdefors | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 15,64 | | |
3 | Patric Hjort | 1993 | Västerås FK | 15.72 | | |
4 | Jonne Hautala | 1993 | Västerås FK | 16,04 | | |
5 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 16,83 | | |
P 17 110 mh Extra | 7/8 18:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Filip Gärdefors | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 15,52 | | |
2 | Jonne Hautala | 1993 | Västerås FK | 16,23 | | |
3 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 16,85 | | |
P 17 300 mh Final | 8/8 17:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Filip Gärdefors | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 41,53 | | |
2 | Erik Gerdin | 1992 | Gefle IF | 42,26 | | |
3 | Jesper Engström | 1992 | Västerås FK | 43,64 | | |
4 | Johan Hägg | 1992 | Solna FK | 49,10 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Norström | 1993 | Stocksäters IF | 1,82 |
2 | Mattias Jällrud | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 1,76 |
3 | Kevin Vaseghi | 1992 | Gefle IF | 1,70 |
P 17 Höjd Final |
1,64 |
1,67 |
1,70 |
1,73 |
1,76 |
1,79 |
1,82 |
1,88 |
Kevin Vaseghi |
xo |
o |
xo |
- |
xxx |
Oskar Norström |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
- |
xo |
xxx |
Mattias Jällrud |
o |
o |
- |
xxo |
xo |
- |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Norström | 1993 | Stocksäters IF | 4,23 | | |
2 | Dennis Bergetoft-Fransson | 1992 | KFUM Örebro | 4,13 | | |
3 | Axel Frisén | 1993 | Stocksäters IF | 4,03 | | |
4 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 3,93 | | |
| Axel Danielsson | 1992 | KFUM Arvika | | | |
P 17 Längd Final | 8/8 11:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Patric Hjort | 1993 | Västerås FK | 5,85 | | +1,1 | |
2 | Jonne Hautala | 1993 | Västerås FK | 5,84 | | +0,4 | |
| Joel Liendeborg Fredin | 1993 | Kungsängens SK | |
P 17 Tresteg Final | 7/8 17:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mattias Jällrud | 1993 | Rånäs 4H | 12,00 | +1,8 | |
| Martin Mohebbi | 1992 | Gefle IF | | | |
P 17 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Martin Mohebbi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mattias Jällrud |
12,00 |
+1,8 |
x |
+0,3 |
11,44 |
+0,2 |
11,93 |
-0,5 |
11,17 |
-0,5 |
11,84 |
+2,6 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Dennis Martinsson | 1993 | Bollnäs FIK | 12,41 | | |
2 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 10,42 | | |
| Niklas Lindstedt | 1993 | Hässelby SK | |
P 17 Diskus Final | 8/8 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mikael Ljungberg | 1992 | Nyköpings BIS | 52,82 | | |
2 | Andreas Grahn | 1992 | Västerås FK | 46,64 | | |
3 | Oscar Törnros | 1992 | IFK Sala | 42,71 | | |
| Niklas Lindstedt | 1993 | Hässelby SK | igr | | |
| Dennis Martinsson | 1993 | Bollnäs FIK | | | |
P 17 Slägga Final | 7/8 17:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mikael Larsson | 1992 | SK Bore | 57,88 | |
2 | Dennis Martinsson | 1993 | Bollnäs FIK | 40,18 | |
3 | Theodor Thor | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 33,33 | |
P 17 Slägga Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Mikael Larsson |
5,28 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
57,88 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Dennis Martinsson |
38,27 |
|
39,23 |
|
38,87 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
40,18 |
|
Theodor Thor |
x |
|
x |
|
30,32 |
|
x |
|
33,33 |
|
- |
|
P 17 Spjut Final | 7/8 17:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Theodor Thor | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 53,08 | |
2 | Oscar Törnros | 1992 | IFK Sala | 48,70 | |
3 | Gunnar Henriksson | 1993 | Ärla IF | 45,,53 | |
4 | Simon Gunnarsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 37,03 | |
P 17 Spjut Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Simon Gunnarsson |
x |
|
35,90 |
|
x |
|
37,03 |
|
34,73 |
|
32,81 |
|
Oscar Törnros |
46,93 |
|
43,96 |
|
43,79 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
48,70 |
|
Gunnar Henriksson |
43,44 |
|
39,51 |
|
43,53 |
|
42,60 |
|
45,,53 |
|
44,70 |
|
Theodor Thor |
50,66 |
|
48,06 |
|
x |
|
51,77 |
|
x |
|
53,08 |
|
P 15 100 m Försök | 9/8 11:20 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finnspångs AIK | 12,04 | Q | |
2 | Carlos Sandell | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 12,21 | Q | |
3 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås FK | 12,36 | q | |
4 | Victor Eriksson | 1994 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 12,66 | q | |
5 | Harris Sehanovic | 1994 | Västerås FK | 13,07 | q | |
| Martin Ström | 1994 | Strands IF | | | Diskv |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Emil Thessén | 1994 | Västerås FK | 11,66 | Q | |
2 | Isac Persson | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 12,48 | Q | |
3 | Erik Mårtensson | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | 12,49 | q | |
4 | Conny Eversdijk | 1994 | Heby AIF | 13,14 | | |
5 | Pontus Johansson | 1994 | Södertälje IF | 13,33 | | |
P 15 100 m Final | 9/8 12:20 |
| | | | Vind: -0,6 | | |
1 | Emil Thessén | 1994 | Västerås FK | 11,68 | | |
2 | Carlos Sandell | 1994 | Rånäs 4H | 11,96 | | |
3 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finnspångs AIK | 11,97 | | |
4 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås FK | 12,33 | | |
5 | Isac Persson | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 12,41 | | |
6 | Erik Mårtensson | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | 12,55 | | |
| Victor Eriksson | 1994 | Gillberga-Lista IF | | | Ej start |
| Harris Sehanovic | 1994 | Västerås FK | | | Ej start |
P 15 300 m Final | 9/8 14:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mattias Backman | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 37,22 | | |
2 | Viktor Lundberg | 1994 | Solna FK | 37,45 | | |
3 | Gustav Schölin | 1994 | Finnspångs AIK | 38,28 | | |
4 | Robin Forsell | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 38,65 | | |
5 | Petter Berner-Wik | 1994 | Upsala IF | 40,15 | | |
6 | Petter Kroon | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 41,48 | | |
P 15 800 m Final | 7/8 19:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Adam Wendelin | 1994 | IFK Sala | 2,13,48 | | |
2 | Patrick Claesson | 1994 | Enhörna IF | 2,23,52 | | |
3 | Simon Rydsteth | 1994 | Strands IF | 2,27,05 | | |
P 15 2 000 m Final | 9/8 13:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Adam Wendelin | 1994 | IFK Sala | 6,30,45 | | |
P 15 100 mh Final | 7/8 17:25 |
| | | | Vind: +0.0 | | |
1 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås FK | 13,94 | | |
2 | Oliver Karlsson | 1994 | Västerås FK | 14,93 | | |
3 | Ayad Shaker | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 14,97 | | |
4 | Erik Mårtensson | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | 15,29 | | |
5 | Rikard Hällberg | 1994 | Upsala IF | 16,26 | | |
P 15 300 mh Final | 8/8 17:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ayad Shaker | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 47,78 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Isac Persson | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 182 | | Särhoppning (1,77) |
2 | Victor Eriksson | 1994 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 182 | | Särhoppning |
3 | Johan Taleús | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 173 |
4 | Oliver Karlsson | 1994 | Västerås FK | 170 |
5 | Martin Ström | 1994 | Strands IF | 167 |
6 | Erik Mårtensson | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | 161 |
7 | Joakim Langelaar | 1994 | Västerås FK | 156 |
8 | Simon Rydsteth | 1994 | Strands IF | 146 |
9 | Rikard Hällberg | 1994 | Upsala IF | 141 |
P 15 Höjd Final |
141 |
146 |
151 |
156 |
161 |
164 |
167 |
170 |
173 |
176 |
179 |
182 |
185 |
Rikard Hällberg |
o |
xxx |
Oliver Karlsson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Erik Mårtensson |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
Isac Persson |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Martin Ström |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
Simon Rydsteth |
o |
o |
xxx |
Victor Eriksson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
Joakim Langelaar |
- |
o |
- |
xo |
xxx |
Johan Taleús |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tim Wunger | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 3,33 | | |
2 | Oliver Karlsson | 1994 | Västerås FK | 3,03 | | |
| Joakim Langelaar | 1994 | Västerås FK | |
P 15 Längd Final | 8/8 15:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johan Taleús | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6,19 | | +1,1 | |
2 | Isac Persson | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 6,12 | | +1,6 | |
3 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås FK | 5,94 | | -0,6 | |
4 | Tim Wunger | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 5,65 | | +0,7 | |
5 | Harris Sehanovic | 1994 | Västerås FK | 5,47 | | -0,9 | |
6 | Erik Mårtensson | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | 5,31 | | +1,7 | |
7 | Conny Eversdijk | 1994 | Heby AIF | 4,50 | | -0,3 | |
8 | Pontus Johansson | 1994 | Södertälje IF | 4,28 | | -1,1 | |
| Joakim Langelaar | 1994 | Västerås FK | igr | | | |
P 15 Tresteg Final | 7/8 19:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tim Wunger | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 11,95 | -1,7 | |
2 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås FK | 11,89 | -0,3 | |
3 | Isac Persson | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 11,70 | -0,4 | |
4 | Rikard Hällberg | 1994 | Upsala IF | 10,19 | -1,0 | |
| Erik Mårtensson | 1994 | Sundsvalls FI | | | |
P 15 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Rikard Hällberg |
10,01 |
-0,6 |
9,72 |
-0,7 |
9,67 |
-0,5 |
x |
|
10,19 |
-1,0 |
- |
|
Rickard Willman |
x |
|
11,89 |
-0,3 |
x |
|
- |
|
10,99 |
-0,8 |
x |
|
Erik Mårtensson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isac Persson |
11,69 |
-1,1 |
11,61 |
-0,8 |
11,70 |
-0,4 |
11,48 |
-0,8 |
11,36 |
-0,8 |
11,67 |
-0,3 |
Tim Wunger |
11,73 |
-1,0 |
11,57 |
+0,2 |
11,91 |
-0,3 |
11,95 |
-1,7 |
11,91 |
-1,8 |
11,58 |
-0,7 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tim Wunger | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 14,04 | | |
2 | Emil Thessén | 1994 | Västerås FK | 13,63 | | |
3 | Oliver Karlsson | 1994 | Västerås FK | 11,37 | | |
4 | Andreas Eriksson | 1994 | IK Heros FIK | 10,39 | | |
P 15 Diskus Final | 8/8 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Pettersson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 50,32 | | |
2 | Emil Thessén | 1994 | Västerås FK | 36,75 | | |
3 | Andreas Eriksson | 1994 | IK Heros FIK | 31,64 | | |
P 15 Slägga Final | 7/8 17:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tim Wunger | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 45,90 | |
P 15 Slägga Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Tim Wunger |
45,90 |
|
43,35 |
|
x |
|
45,12 |
|
44,27 |
|
45,20 |
|
P 15 Spjut Final | 9/8 15:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Rickard Willman | 1994 | Västerås FK | 46,05 | | |
2 | Oliver Karlsson | 1994 | Västerås FK | 45,85 | | |
3 | Christian Hämäläinen | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 44,23 | | |
4 | Tim Wunger | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 33,23 | | |
5 | Joakim Langelaar | 1994 | Västerås FK | 30,90 | | |
6 | Simon Rydsteth | 1994 | Strands IF | 27,80 | | |
| Harris Sehanovic | 1994 | Västerås FK | | | |
P 14 100 m Final | 9/8 10:10 |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Andreas Sönnergren | 1995 | Västerås FK | 12,47 | | |
2 | Sami Gassan | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 12,65 | | |
3 | Michael Göransson Kambugu | 1995 | IK Norrköping | 12,89 | | |
4 | Erik Nordström | 1995 | Västerås FK | 13,00 | | |
5 | Fredrik Dahlman | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,88 | | |
6 | Joel Persson | 1995 | Tierps IF | 14,01 | | |
P 14 300 m Final | 9/8 14:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Sönnergren | 1995 | Västerås FK | 39,68 | | |
2 | Sami Gassan | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 41,73 | | |
3 | Max Andersson | 1995 | Tierps IF | 42,85 | | |
4 | Niclas Arvidsson | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 47,86 | | |
P 14 800 m Final | 7/8 19:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erik Nordström | 1995 | Västerås FK | 2,25,93 | | |
2 | Johan Knutsson | 1995 | Malmö AI | 2,31,35 | | |
3 | Kevin Daun | 1995 | Västerås FK | 2,37,86 | | |
4 | Niclas Arvidsson | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 2,38,04 | | |
P 14 100 mh Final | 7/8 18:15 |
| | | | Vind: +0.7 | | |
1 | Emil Geidemark | 1995 | Västerås FK | 16,43 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Max Andersson | 1995 | Tierps IF | 1,75 | | |
2 | Alexander Widen | 1995 | Heby AIF | 1,60 | | |
3 | Fredrik Dahlman | 1995 | Gefle IF | 1,60 | | |
| Joar Thyresson | 1995 | Stocksäters IF | | | |
| Michael Göransson Kambugu | 1995 | IK Norrköping | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Arvid Björemark | 1995 | IF Rigor | 2,88 | | |
2 | Johan Knutsson | 1995 | Malmö AI | 2,73 | | |
| Joar Thyresson | 1995 | Stocksäters IF | | | |
P 14 Längd Final | 8/8 15:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Max Andersson | 1995 | Tierps IF | 5,60 | | -1,9 | |
2 | Andreas Sönnergren | 1995 | Västerås FK | 5,50 | | -1,4 | |
3 | Fredrik Dahlman | 1995 | Gefle IF | 5,05 | | -0,6 | |
4 | Johan Knutsson | 1995 | Malmö AI | 4,88 | | -1,6 | |
P 14 Tresteg Final | 7/8 19:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emil Geidemark | 1995 | Västerås FK | 10,72 | -0,5 | |
2 | Fredrik Dahlman | 1995 | Gefle IF | 10,67 | -0,2 | |
3 | Carl-Johan Renberg | 1995 | KFUM Örebro | 9,93 | -0,8 | |
P 14 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Emil Geidemark |
10,72 |
-0,5 |
10,44 |
-0,6 |
10,25 |
-1,0 |
10,06 |
-2,7 |
9,30 |
-1,2 |
x |
|
Fredrik Dahlman |
10,52 |
-0,3 |
9,98 |
-1,2 |
10,55 |
-0,6 |
10,67 |
-0,2 |
10,49 |
-0,4 |
10,45 |
-1,2 |
Carl-Johan Renberg |
9,83 |
-0,4 |
9,93 |
-0,8 |
9,89 |
-0,5 |
9,69 |
-0,8 |
x |
|
9,62 |
+0,2 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Andreas Sönnergren | 1995 | Västerås FK | 9,47 | | |
| Michael Göransson Kambugu | 1995 | IK Norrköping | | | |
P 14 Slägga Final | 7/8 17:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Simon Persson | 1995 | Västerås FK | 38,75 | |
P 14 Slägga Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Simon Persson |
38,43 |
|
x |
|
38,75 |
|
x |
|
38,55 |
|
x |
|
P 14 Spjut Final | 9/8 15:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Max Andersson | 1995 | Tierps IF | 36,58 | | |
2 | Fredrik Dahlman | 1995 | Gefle IF | 26,79 | | |
| | | | Vind: -0,8 | | |
1 | Alexander Thunberg | 1996 | IK Stål | 10,77 | | |
2 | Filip Wendelin | 1996 | IFK Sala | 11,10 | | |
3 | William Bergenarp | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | 11,34 | | |
4 | Joakim Johansson | 1996 | Västerås FK | 11,60 | | |
P 13 600 m Final | 8/8 15:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Filip Wendelin | 1996 | IFK Sala | 1,47,73 | | |
2 | Maximilian Markl | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 1,48,63 | | |
3 | Joakim Ekström | 1996 | Ärla IF | 1,50,78 | | |
4 | Oskar Myrberg | 1996 | Bollnäs FIK | 1,54,34 | | |
5 | Anton Andersson | 1996 | Ärla IF | 1,54,38 | | |
P 13 60 mh Final | 8/8 10:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alexander Thunberg | 1996 | IK Stål | 9,61 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Henrik Thoms | 1996 | Hanvikens SK | 1,56 | | |
2 | Oskar Myrberg | 1996 | Bollnäs FIK | 1,53 | | |
| Joakim Johansson | 1996 | Västerås FK | |
P 13 Längd Final | 8/8 13:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | William Bergenarp | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | 4,90 | | -0,4 | |
2 | Maximilian Markl | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 4,59 | | +0,9 | |
3 | Joakim Johansson | 1996 | Västerås FK | 4,45 | | -0,6 | |
| Alexander Thunberg | 1996 | IK Stål | | | | |
P 13 Tresteg Final | 9/8 15:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Maximilian Markl | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 9,59 | +1,6 | |
| Alexander Thunberg | 1996 | IK Stål | | | |
P 13 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Alexander Thunberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maximilian Markl |
8,35 |
+0,5 |
x |
|
9,59 |
+1,6 |
9,29 |
+1,5 |
x |
|
9,32 |
+2,1 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Myrberg | 1996 | Bollnäs FIK | 11,69 | | |
2 | Filip Wendelin | 1996 | IFK Sala | 10,59 | | |
P 13 Spjut Final | 9/8 10:55 |
| | | | | | |
| Alexander Thunberg | 1996 | IK Stål | 44,35 | |
| Filip Wendelin | 1996 | IFK Sala | 32,59 | |
| Oskar Myrberg | 1996 | Bollnäs FIK | 32,40 | |
P 13 Spjut Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Oskar Myrberg |
x |
|
29,32 |
|
x |
|
27,80 |
|
32,40 |
|
25,99 |
|
Filip Wendelin |
22,12 |
|
32,59 |
|
23,43 |
|
29,43 |
|
20,89 |
|
28,25 |
|
Alexander Thunberg |
44,35 |
|
x |
|
39,95 |
|
37,29 |
|
36,79 |
|
x |
|
| | | | Vind: +0,6 | | |
1 | Richard Göransson Kambugu | 1997 | IK Norrköping | 11,40 | | |
2 | Oliver Larsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 11,68 | | |
3 | Johannes Thuresson | 1997 | Högbo GIF | 11,99 | | |
4 | Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 12,06 | | |
5 | Albin Storbacka | 1997 | Bålsta IK | 12,88 | | |
P 12 600 m Final | 8/8 15:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oscar Jacobsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 1,52,63 | | |
2 | Edwin Andersson | 1997 | Solna FK | 1,53,16 | | |
3 | Albin Storbacka | 1997 | Bålsta IK | 1,54,45 | | |
4 | Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 2,01,88 | | |
P 12 60 mh Final | 8/8 10:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oscar Hjerm | 1997 | Västerås FK | 10,25 | | |
2 | Oliver Larsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 12,13 | | |
| Erik Mortensen | 1997 | Västerås FK | | | Ej start |
| | | | | | |
1 | Richard Göransson Kambugu | 1997 | IK Norrköping | 1,52 | | |
2 | Eric Axtelius | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 1,49 | | |
3 | Edwin Sahlin | 1997 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1,49 | | |
4 | Oscar Hjerm | 1997 | Västerås FK | 1,43 | | |
| Erik Mortensen | 1997 | Västerås FK | |
P 12 Längd Final | 9/8 13:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Edwin Sahlin | 1997 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5,10 | | | |
2 | Oscar Hjerm | 1997 | Västerås FK | 4,53 | | | |
3 | Oliver Larsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 4,51 | | | |
4 | Bryson Brunsberg | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 4,50 | | | |
5 | Eric Axtelius | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 4,48 | | | |
6 | Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 4,29 | | | |
| Erik Mortensen | 1997 | Västerås FK | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linus Lindkvist | 1997 | Wedevågs IF | 9,27 | | |
2 | Richard Göransson Kambugu | 1997 | IK Norrköping | 8,25 | | |
3 | Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 7,08 | | |
4 | Erik Mortensen | 1997 | Västerås FK | 6,48 | | |
| Carl Davidsson | 1997 | Linköpings GIF | |
P 12 Spjut Final | 9/8 10:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Bryson Brunsberg | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 36,39 | | |
2 | Edwin Sahlin | 1997 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 26,86 | | |
3 | Erik Brorsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 25,53 | | |
4 | Oliver Larsson | 1997 | Västerås FK | 24,91 | | |
5 | Gabriel Hemström | 1998 | IFK Märsta | 22,17 | | |
6 | Pontus Ågren | 1997 | IFK Sala | 22,04 | | |
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Viktor Kårefjärd | 1998 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9,02 | | |
2 | Theodor Thor | 1998 | Hässelby SK | 9,19 | | |
3 | Benjamin Eklund | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 9,54 | | |
4 | Edvin Larsson | 1998 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 9,99 | | |
P 11 600 m Final | 8/8 15:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Benjamin Eklund | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 1,57,96 | | |
2 | Simon Eriksson | 1998 | Örbyhus IF | 2,05,99 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Benjamin Eklund | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 1,26 | | |
2 | Joel Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 1,26 | | |
3 | Simon Eriksson | 1998 | Örbyhus IF | 1,26 | | |
4 | Viktor Persson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 1,16 | | |
P 11 Längd Final | 9/8 13:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Viktor Kårefjärd | 1998 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4,42 | | | |
2 | Benjamin Eklund | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 4,00 | | | |
3 | Viktor Persson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 3,82 | | | |
4 | Joel Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 3,60 | | | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | 1998 | Örbyhus IF | 3,55 | | | |
6 | Gabriel Hemström | 1998 | IFK Märsta | 3,26 | | | |
| Edvin Larsson | 1998 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Felix Ehrlin | 1998 | Ärla IF | 8,77 | | |
2 | Edvin Larsson | 1998 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 8,51 | | |
3 | Joel Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 8,29 | | |
4 | Benjamin Eklund | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 8,20 | | |
| Gabriel Hemström | 1998 | IFK Märsta | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Benjamin Eklund | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 34,48 | | |
2 | Gabriel Hemström | 1998 | IFK Märsta | 30,44 | | |
3 | Joel Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 27,86 | | |
4 | Viktor Persson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 26,63 | | |
| | | | Vind: -0,5 | | |
1 | Oskar Eriksson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 9,57 | | |
2 | Victor Wiberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 9,78 | | |
3 | Philip Stömme | 2000 | Valbo AIF | 9,85 | | |
4 | Theodor Lindberg | 1999 | Enköpings AI | 9,88 | | |
5 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 9,89 | | |
6 | Johannes Jansson | 2002 | Östhammar FI | 10,34 | | |
P 10 600 m Final | 8/8 15:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Eriksson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 2,06,16 | | |
2 | Theodor Lindberg | 1999 | Enköpings AI | 2,07,98 | | |
3 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 2,15,37 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tom Johansson | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 1,22 | | |
2 | Philip Stömme | 2000 | Valbo AIF | 1,22 | | |
3 | Oskar Eriksson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 1,19 | | |
4 | Markus Thorsell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 1,16 | | |
5 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 1,11 | | |
6 | Theodor Lindberg | 1999 | Enköpings AI | 1,06 | | |
7 | Phlip Anbakk | 1999 | Upsala IF | 1,01 | | |
| Ludvig Renberg | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | igr | | |
P 10 Längd Final | 9/8 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ludvig Renberg | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 4,07 | | | |
2 | Oskar Eriksson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 3,84 | | | |
3 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 3,72 | | | |
4 | Philip Stömme | 2000 | Valbo AIF | 3,68 | | | |
5 | Markus Thorsell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 3,64 | | | |
6 | Theodor Lindberg | 1999 | Enköpings AI | 3,58 | | | |
7 | Phlip Anbakk | 1999 | Upsala IF | 3,39 | | | |
8 | Victor Wiberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 3,35 | | | |
9 | Tobias Peura | 1999 | Flens FS | 3,16 | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Victor Wiberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 6,94 | | |
2 | Theodor Lindberg | 1999 | Enköpings AI | 6,69 | | |
3 | Philip Stömme | 2000 | Valbo AIF | 6,05 | | |
4 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 5,85 | | |
| Patrik Lindstedt | 1999 | Hässelby SK | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Oskar Eriksson | 1999 | IK Westmannia | 31,41 | | |
2 | Victor Wiberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 29,00 | | |
3 | Tom Johansson | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 28,94 | | |
4 | Tobias Peura | 1999 | Flens FS | 28,07 | | |
5 | Theodor Lindberg | 1999 | Enköpings AI | 26,67 | | |
6 | Ludvig Renberg | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 26,62 | | |
7 | Noa Fridell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 24,21 | | |
8 | Linus Ågren | 1998 | IFK Sala | 19,51 | | |
9 | Philip Stömme | 2000 | Valbo AIF | 19,16 | | |
10 | Markus Thorsell | 1999 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 16,97 | | |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Maria Gustafsson | 1988 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12,64 | | |
2 | Malin Johansson | 1987 | SoIK Hellas | 12,72 | | |
3 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | SoIK Hellas | 12,73 | | |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Nuulu Ndiwabene | 1984 | Spårvägens FK | 25,38 | | |
2 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | SoIK Hellas | 26,31 | | |
3 | Malin Johansson | 1987 | SoIK Hellas | 26,51 | | |
4 | Johanna Höglund | 1984 | Upsala IF | 28,10 | | |
5 | Louise Harker | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 28,61 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Matilda Lundmark | 1972 | FK Studenterna | 2,24,04 | | |
2 | Carin Bergman | 1973 | Spårvägens FK | 2,25,11 | | |
3 | Nina Gudmundsson | 1975 | Gefle IF | 2,26,58 | | |
4 | Sofie Erenlöf | 1989 | Gefle IF | 2,31,80 | | |
KS 1 500 m Final | 9/8 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lena Örn | 1988 | Spårvägens FK | 4,32,24 | | |
2 | Elina Johansson | 1989 | Spårvägens FK | 4,52,36 | | |
3 | Nina Gudmundsson | 1975 | Gefle IF | 4,53,81 | | |
4 | Carin Bergman | 1973 | Spårvägens FK | 4,54,28 | | |
5 | Matilda Lundmark | 1972 | FK Studenterna | 4,59,97 | | |
6 | Cecilia Norrbom | 1988 | Turebergs FK | 5,04,77 | | |
| Flo Jonsson | 1978 | Spårvägens FK | | | DNF |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Johanna Höglund | 1984 | Upsala IF | 15,86 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johanna Höglund | 1984 | Upsala IF | 1,51 | | |
| | | | | | |
| Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | SoIK Hellas | 5,58 | | -1,4 | |
| Sandra Sääw | 1987 | KFUM Örebro | 5,46 | | +2,0 | 5,34 +1,3 |
| Camilla Eriksson | 1988 | IF Göta | 5,26 | | -0,6 | |
| Angelica Ström | 1981 | Gefle IF | | | | |
| Malin Marmbrandt | 1985 | Västerås FK | | | | |
KS Tresteg Final | 7/8 18:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofie Lindesten | 1988 | SoIK Hellas | 12,37 | +2,1 | 12,19 +1,7 |
2 | Malin Marmbrandt | 1985 | Västerås FK | 12,35 | +1,8 | |
3 | Camilla Eriksson | 1988 | IF Göta | 11,22 | -0,6 | |
4 | Sarah Wickman | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 11,16 | -0,4 | |
| Angelica Ström | 1981 | Gefle IF | | | |
KS Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Angelica Ström |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Eriksson |
10,89 |
-0,3 |
11,22 |
-0,6 |
9,66 |
-0,4 |
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Sofie Lindesten |
11,89 |
+1,0 |
12,14 |
-0,4 |
11,92 |
-0,5 |
11,93 |
+2,1 |
12,37 |
+2,1 |
12,19 |
+1,7 |
Sarah Wickman |
11,05 |
-0,2 |
11,16 |
-0,4 |
x |
|
x |
|
10,64 |
+0,9 |
x |
|
Malin Marmbrandt |
x |
|
12,12 |
+0,7 |
12,34 |
+0,3 |
12,35 |
+1,8 |
12,20 |
+1,1 |
x |
|
| | | | | | |
1 | Matilda Gunnarsson | 1990 | Västerås FK | 12,74 | | |
| Mari Krogstad | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jenny Johansson | 1988 | Västerås FK | 47,59 | |
2 | Angela Åkeson | 1979 | IF Göta | 46,49 | |
3 | Matilda Gunnarsson | 1990 | Västerås FK | 44,95 | |
4 | Mari Krogstad | 1989 | KFUM Örebro | 35,62 | |
5 | Maria Wennlund | 1993 | FIlipstads FIK | 35,12 | |
6 | Jennie Söderholm | 1993 | Västerås FK | 33,99 | |
7 | Malin Lignell | 1992 | Stocksäters IF | 25,93 | |
KS Diskus Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Jennie Söderholm |
x |
|
31,32 |
|
33,99 |
|
33,16 |
|
31,93 |
|
x |
|
Matilda Gunnarsson |
42,22 |
|
40,43 |
|
43,18 |
|
42,49 |
|
44,95 |
|
43,40 |
|
Jenny Johansson |
47,59 |
|
46,10 |
|
46,21 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Maria Wennlund |
34,05 |
|
35,12 |
|
x |
|
30,99 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Malin Lignell |
23,80 |
|
23,76 |
|
25,11 |
|
24,01 |
|
25,93 |
|
24,96 |
|
Mari Krogstad |
33,69 |
|
35,29 |
|
34,06 |
|
35,62 |
|
31,88 |
|
x |
|
Angela Åkeson |
x |
|
x |
|
41,10 |
|
43,46 |
|
46,49 |
|
x |
|
| | | | | | |
1 | Karin Engström | 1983 | Spårvägens FK | 56,73 | | |
2 | Johanna Rydberg | 1988 | Västerås FK | 54,31 | | |
3 | Petra Öberg | 1989 | Nyköpings BIS | 53,97 | | |
4 | Madelen Fahlstedt | 1983 | Gefle IF | 51,46 | | |
5 | Amanda Rydberg | 1993 | Västerås FK | 47,74 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jennie Hurkmans | 1984 | IFK Lidingö | 44,54 | |
2 | Johanna Höglund | 1984 | Upsala IF | 25,49 | |
KS Spjut Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Johanna Höglund |
x |
|
x |
|
- |
|
- |
|
x |
|
25,49 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
44,54 |
|
40,87 |
|
x |
|
40,85 |
|
40,32 |
|
41,16 |
|
F 19 100 m Final | 9/8 10:50 |
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Jenny Antonsson | 1991 | Ärla IF | 12,98 | | |
2 | Madeleine Nilsson | 1991 | Valbo AIF | 13,02 | | |
3 | Cecilia Andersson | 1991 | Bålsta IK | 13,32 | | |
4 | Rania Majed | 1992 | Gefle IF | 16,07 | | |
F 19 200 m Final | 8/8 13:05 |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Madeleine Nilsson | 1991 | Valbo AIF | 26,63 | | |
F 19 400 m Final | 9/8 15:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Malin Lindblom | 1991 | Valbo AIF | 1,00,03 | | |
2 | Linda Lövqvist | 1990 | Rånäs 4H | 1,00,31 | | |
3 | Kajsa Kaufeldt | 1990 | Rånäs 4H | 1,03,64 | | |
F 19 800 m Final | 7/8 19:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Maria Westher | 1990 | Karlskoga FIF | 2,19,22 | | |
2 | Emma Jansson | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 2,26,01 | | |
3 | Matilda Lundmark | 1990 | Högbo GIF | 2,32,24 | | |
F 19 1 500 m Final | 9/8 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Jansson | 1991 | Ludvika FFI | 4,59,39 | | |
F 19 300 mh Final | 8/8 16:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emilia Eklund | 1991 | Upsala IF | 46,45 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Madeleine Secenhov | 1991 | IFK Lidingö | 1,61 | | |
2 | Emilia Eklund | 1991 | Upsala IF | 1,41 | | |
| Emma Göthlin | 1991 | KFUM Örebro | | | |
F 19 Längd Final | 9/8 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emilia Eklund | 1991 | Upsala IF | 5,09 | | -0,1 | |
2 | Jenny Antonsson | 1991 | Ärla IF | 4,97 | | +1,3 | |
3 | Cecilia Andersson | 1991 | Bålsta IK | 4,77 | | +1,6 | |
4 | Maja Söderlund | 1990 | Tierps IF | 4,61 | | -0,5 | |
| Elina Palmqvist | 1991 | IF Göta | | | | |
| Erika Karlsson | 1991 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | | | | |
F 19 Tresteg Final | 7/8 18:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johanna Andersson | 1990 | Ärla IF | 11,16 | +1,3 | |
2 | Sofie Leima | 1990 | Gefle IF | 10,76 | +0,4 | |
3 | Jenny Antonsson | 1991 | Ärla IF | 10,74 | +1,0 | |
4 | Madeleine Nilsson | 1991 | Valbo AIF | 10,73 | +0,5 | |
F 19 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Sofie Leima |
10,64 |
-0,7 |
10,53 |
+0,3 |
x |
|
10,55 |
+0,7 |
10,76 |
+0,4 |
10,50 |
-0,3 |
Madeleine Nilsson |
10,04 |
+1,3 |
10,22 |
+0,3 |
10,54 |
+0,3 |
x |
|
10,55 |
+1,5 |
10,73 |
+0,5 |
Johanna Andersson |
10,63 |
+1,1 |
10,90 |
+0,7 |
11,04 |
+2,0 |
11,16 |
+1,3 |
10,67 |
+0,9 |
10,57 |
-0,5 |
Jenny Antonsson |
10,40 |
-0,7 |
10,42 |
-0,5 |
10,66 |
+1,0 |
10,74 |
+1,0 |
x |
|
10,66 |
+0,3 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jenny-Lee Angbath | 1990 | Västerås FK | 12,34 | | |
2 | Emilia Eklund | 1991 | Upsala IF | 10,70 | | |
3 | Linn Hall-Jansson | 1991 | Valbo AIF | 10,13 | | |
4 | Maja Söderlund | 1990 | Tierps IF | 7,95 | | |
5 | Rania Majed | 1992 | Gefle IF | 6,39 | | |
F 19 Diskus Final | 8/8 11:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Matilda Gunnarsson | 1990 | Västerås FK | 44,24 | | |
2 | Sandra Allerhed | 1991 | Ärla IF | 40,17 | | |
3 | Julia Rabe | 1991 | Bålsta IK | 33,11 | | |
F 19 Slägga Final | 7/8 17:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jennifer Höglund | 1990 | Gefle IF | 49,48 | |
2 | Rebecka Markus | 1991 | Falu IK | 43,09 | |
3 | Elina Almström | 1991 | Hammarby Friidrott | 42,96 | |
4 | Amanda Skytt | 1991 | Upsala IF | 40,60 | |
5 | Kristina Andersson | 1991 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 39,98 | |
6 | Louise Johansson | 1990 | Södertälje IF | 35,87 | |
7 | Jessica Haaranen | 1991 | Högbo GIF | 31,51 | |
F 19 Slägga Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Kristina Andersson |
35,36 |
|
38,03 |
|
39,98 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Jessica Haaranen |
x |
|
x |
|
31,51 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Rebecka Markus |
41,60 |
|
41,12 |
|
41,53 |
|
43,09 |
|
x |
|
39,97 |
|
Jennifer Höglund |
45,22 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
44,17 |
|
49,48 |
|
x |
|
Elina Almström |
39,84 |
|
42,96 |
|
40,62 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Amanda Skytt |
39,00 |
|
40,60 |
|
40,55 |
|
37,38 |
|
38,97 |
|
x |
|
Louise Johansson |
x |
|
32,80 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
35,87 |
|
F 19 Spjut Final | 7/8 17:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Matilda Gunnarsson | 1990 | Västerås FK | 42,10 | |
2 | Emilia Amb | 1992 | Bålsta IK | 37,96 | |
F 19 Spjut Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Matilda Gunnarsson |
x |
|
42,10 |
|
x |
|
40,83 |
|
40,03 |
|
40,38 |
|
Emilia Amb |
35,24 |
|
x |
|
36,13 |
|
32,35 |
|
32,80 |
|
37,96 |
|
F 17 100 m Försök | 9/8 10:20 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Tova Thuresson | 1992 | Bålsta IK | 12,92 | Q | |
2 | Louise Thornander | 1992 | Upsala IF | 13,16 | Q | |
3 | Åsa Söderlund | 1993 | Västerås FK | 13,17 | q | |
4 | Linda Frödin Glad | 1993 | Gefle IF | 13,66 | q | |
5 | Angelica Gelfgren | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 13,99 | | |
6 | Agnes Åman | 1993 | Solna FK | 14,15 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Madeleine Eriksson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 12,77 | Q | |
2 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz | 1993 | Västerås FK | 12,81 | Q | |
3 | Caroline Ståhl | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 13,00 | q | |
4 | Lovisa Jansson | 1993 | IK Westmannia | 13,70 | q | |
5 | Amanda Kölgren | 1993 | Gefle IF | 14,06 | | |
F 17 100 m Final | 9/8 11:55 |
| | | | Vind: -1,6 | | |
1 | Madeleine Eriksson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 12,77 | | |
2 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz | 1993 | Västerås FK | 12,97 | | |
3 | Tova Thuresson | 1992 | Bålsta IK | 13,03 | | 4 |
3 | Caroline Ståhl | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 13,03 | | 3 |
5 | Louise Thornander | 1992 | Upsala IF | 13,27 | | |
6 | Åsa Söderlund | 1993 | Västerås FK | 13,30 | | |
7 | Linda Frödin Glad | 1993 | Gefle IF | 13,69 | | |
8 | Lovisa Jansson | 1993 | IK Westmannia | 13,91 | | |
F 17 200 m Försök | 8/8 13:25 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,1 | | |
1 | Caroline Taxen | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 25,75 | q | |
2 | Åsa Söderlund | 1993 | Västerås FK | 26,53 | q | |
3 | Emelie Felling | 1992 | Västerås FK | 28,09 | q | |
4 | Elin Lundmark | 1992 | Högbo GIF | 28,68 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz | 1993 | Västerås FK | 26,05 | q | |
2 | Sara Jernfält | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 27,26 | q | |
3 | Linda Frödin Glad | 1993 | Gefle IF | 27,63 | q | |
F 17 200 m Final | 8/8 13:55 |
| | | | Vind: +0,8 | | |
1 | Caroline Taxen | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 25,60 | | |
2 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz | 1993 | Västerås FK | 25,87 | | |
3 | Åsa Söderlund | 1993 | Västerås FK | 26,70 | | |
4 | Sara Jernfält | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 27,55 | | |
5 | Linda Frödin Glad | 1993 | Gefle IF | 27,78 | | |
6 | Emelie Felling | 1992 | Västerås FK | 28,97 | | |
F 17 400 m Final | 9/8 15:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Johanna Hultgren | 1993 | Ludvika FFI | 1,06,50 | | |
2 | Emelie Felling | 1992 | Västerås FK | 1,08,34 | | |
F 17 800 m Final | 7/8 19:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Julia Forsmark | 1992 | IK Stål | 2,24,51 | | |
2 | Johanna Hultgren | 1993 | Ludvika FFI | 2,34,83 | | |
F 17 1 500 m Final | 9/8 13:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Stina E Jansson | 1992 | Gefle IF | 4,56,99 | | |
2 | Erica Wesström | 1992 | Upsala IF | 5,01,29 | | |
| Jenny Almqvist | 1992 | IK Westmannia | | | DNF |
F 17 100 mh Final | 7/8 17:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Mergime Jashari | 1992 | IK Westmannia | 14,78 | | |
2 | Emma Ehrlin | 1993 | Ärla IF | 15,13 | | |
3 | Johanna Bromark | 1993 | Tierps IF | 15,42 | | |
4 | Ellen Hjort | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 15,44 | | |
F 17 100 mh Extra | 7/8 18:25 |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Ellen Hjort | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 15,25 | | |
2 | Johanna Bromark | 1993 | Tierps IF | 15,66 | | |
F 17 300 mh Final | 8/8 16:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Edvardsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 46,77 | | |
2 | Josefin Edwall | 1993 | Bromma IF | 47,72 | | |
3 | Emma Ohman | 1992 | Gefle IF | 49,34 | | |
4 | Johanna Bromark | 1993 | Tierps IF | 50,77 | | |
5 | Malin Lignell | 1992 | Stocksäters IF | 51,80 | | |
| Elin Waltari | 1993 | Västerås FK | | | Ej start |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alexandra Hjorth | 1993 | Upsala IF | 1,63 | | |
1 | Hanna Edvardsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 1,63 | | |
3 | Frida Sjöström | 1992 | IK Westmannia | 1,57 | | |
4 | Hanna Hultqvist | 1992 | Motala AIF | 1,54 | | |
5 | Josefine Eliasson | 1993 | Katrineholms SK | 1,54 | | |
6 | Johanna Hellgren | 1992 | Bålsta IK | 1,51 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Karlsson | 1993 | Västerås FK | 2,68 | | |
2 | Erika Nyström | 1993 | Motala AIF | 2,68 | | |
3 | Jenny Jansson | 1993 | Östhammar FI | 2,53 | | |
F 17 Längd Final | 9/8 12:05 |
| | | | | | |
| Louise Thornander | 1992 | Upsala IF | 5,37 | +0,5 | |
| Ewa Marcinkiewicz | 1993 | Västerås FK | 5,26 | +0,6 | |
| Emma Ehrlin | 1993 | Ärla IF | 5,23 | -0,2 | |
| Madeleine Eriksson | 1993 | Gefle IF | 5,23 | -1,4 | |
| Tova Thuresson | 1992 | Bålsta IK | 5,22 | -0,7 | |
| Caroline Ståhl | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 4,92 | +0,6 | |
| Sofia Karlsson | 1992 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 4,87 | +1,3 | |
| Alexandra Hjorth | 1993 | Upsala IF | 4,73 | +1,5 | |
| Agnes Åman | 1993 | Solna FK | 4,45 | -0,6 | |
| Angelica Gelfgren | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 4,10 | -0,8 | |
| Amanda Kölgren | 1993 | Gefle IF | 4,09 | +0,5 | |
| Dalia Majed | 1992 | Gefle IF | 3,84 | -1,4 | |
| Lovisa Söderlund | 1992 | Tierps IF | 3,68 | -2,1 | |
| Rebecca Holmer | 1992 | Västerås FK | 3,27 | -1,4 | |
| Carolina Larsson | | Solna FK | | | |
| Jenny Berg | 1993 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | | | |
F 17 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Carolina Larsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Hjorth |
4,31 |
-1,1 |
4,11 |
-0,6 |
4,73 |
+1,5 |
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
Louise Thornander |
x |
|
x |
|
4,93 |
-0,7 |
4,99 |
-1,2 |
5,37 |
+0,5 |
5,26 |
-0,4 |
Ewa Marcinkiewicz |
4,91 |
-1,7 |
5,11 |
-0,9 |
5,18 |
-0,4 |
5,26 |
+0,6 |
x |
|
x |
|
Rebecca Holmer |
x |
|
3,27 |
-1,4 |
3,24 |
-0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tova Thuresson |
5,22 |
-0,7 |
x |
|
x |
|
5,15 |
-0,3 |
x |
|
- |
|
Amanda Kölgren |
x |
|
4,09 |
+0,5 |
3,83 |
-3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dalia Majed |
3,84 |
-1,4 |
3,74 |
-0,5 |
3,47 |
-0,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes Åman |
x |
-1,1 |
4,45 |
-0,6 |
4,42 |
+1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lovisa Söderlund |
3,68 |
-2,1 |
x |
+0,5 |
3,37 |
+0,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Ehrlin |
5,21 |
+0,7 |
4,82 |
-1,0 |
5,19 |
-0,4 |
4,93 |
+1,9 |
3,37 |
+0,6 |
5,23 |
-0,2 |
Angelica Gelfgren |
3,94 |
-2,0 |
4,10 |
-0,8 |
4,08 |
-1,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Ståhl |
4,59 |
-0,7 |
4,54 |
+0,2 |
4,60 |
-0,4 |
4,92 |
+0,6 |
4,78 |
+0,6 |
4,88 |
-0,8 |
Sofia Karlsson |
x |
|
4,65 |
-0,1 |
x |
|
4,76 |
+1,6 |
4,87 |
+1,3 |
4,67 |
-1,8 |
Jenny Berg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeleine Eriksson |
5,23 |
-1,4 |
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
F 17 Tresteg Final | 7/8 18:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Ehrlin | 1993 | Ärla IF | 11,03 | +0,4 | |
2 | Linnea Zackrisson | 1993 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 10,32 | +0,2 | |
| Louise Thornander | 1992 | Upsala IF | | | |
F 17 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Louise Thornander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Ehrlin |
x |
|
10,99 |
-0,3 |
x |
|
11,03 |
+0,4 |
9,72 |
-0,5 |
10,89 |
+0,6 |
Linnea Zackrisson |
10,09 |
+0,2 |
10,32 |
+0,2 |
9,98 |
-0,3 |
10,17 |
+0,9 |
10,19 |
+0,9 |
x |
|
| | | | | | |
1 | Emelie Bjuremo | 1993 | SK Bore | 14,06 | | |
2 | Jennie Söderholm | 1993 | Västerås FK | 14,02 | | |
3 | Angelica Gelfgren | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | 9,75 | | |
4 | Lovisa Söderlund | 1992 | Tierps IF | 7,80 | | |
F 17 Diskus Final | 8/8 11:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Maria Wennlund | 1993 | FIlipstads FIK | 35,70 | | |
2 | Jennie Söderholm | 1993 | Västerås FK | 35,42 | | |
| Amanda Rydberg | 1993 | Västerås FK | |
F 17 Slägga Final | 7/8 17:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Amanda Rydberg | 1993 | Västerås FK | 46,83 | |
2 | Maria Wennlund | 1993 | FIlipstads FIK | 42,07 | |
3 | Jennie Ekström | 1993 | Ärla IF | 31,42 | |
F 17 Slägga Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Amanda Rydberg |
x |
|
46,78 |
|
46,50 |
|
46,83 |
|
46,39 |
|
44,96 |
|
Maria Wennlund |
42,07 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
40,44 |
|
x |
|
40,15 |
|
Jennie Ekström |
31,42 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
28,61 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
F 17 Spjut Final | 9/8 14:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emelie Bjuremo | 1993 | SK Bore | 36,17 | | |
2 | Alexandra Mrak | 1993 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 34,65 | | |
3 | Alexandra Hjorth | 1993 | Upsala IF | 32,49 | | |
4 | Mergime Jashari | 1992 | IK Westmannia | 30,51 | | |
5 | Lovisa Söderlund | 1992 | Tierps IF | 21,52 | | |
| Josefin Mattsson | 1993 | Tierps IF | |
| Angelica Gelfgren | 1993 | KFUM Örebro | |
F 15 100 m Final | 9/8 10:40 |
| | | | Vind: +0,6 | | |
1 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 13,06 | | |
2 | Emelie Strandberg | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 13,43 | | |
3 | Louise Harker | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 13,45 | | |
4 | Frida Ericksson | 1994 | Östhammar FI | 13,51 | | |
5 | Emma Larsson | 1994 | Västerås FK | 13,75 | | |
6 | Caroline Jansson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 13,94 | | |
F 15 100 m Extra | 9/8 12:00 |
| | | | Vind: +0,6 | | |
1 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 13,00 | | |
2 | Emelie Strandberg | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 13,62 | | |
3 | Frida Ericksson | 1994 | Östhammar FI | 13,89 | | |
F 15 300 m Final | 9/8 14:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Nikita Burton | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 42,13 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | 1994 | Västerås FK | 44,11 | | |
3 | Emelie Strandberg | 1994 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 45,91 | | |
4 | Caroline Jansson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 48,51 | | |
F 15 800 m Final | 7/8 19:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Agnes Sjöström | 1994 | IK Westmannia | 2,21,32 | | |
2 | Emma Bivstedt | 1994 | Hässelby SK | 2,27,23 | | |
3 | Julia Blomberg | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 2,28,74 | | |
4 | Filippa Afzelius | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 2,29,00 | | |
5 | Louise Sundström | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 2,39,63 | | |
F 15 2 000 m Final | 9/8 13:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Agnes Sjöström | 1994 | IK Westmannia | 6,44,69 | | |
2 | Moa Enmark | 1994 | Gefle IF | 6,53,51 | | |
3 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 7,21,20 | | |
4 | Julia Blomberg | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 7,26,95 | | |
5 | Filippa Afzelius | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 7,33,79 | | |
6 | Matilda Gustafsson | 1994 | Nyköpings BIS | 7,46,31 | | |
F 15 80 mh Final | 7/8 17:55 |
| | | | Vind: -0.8 | | |
1 | Angelica Öhrn | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 13,18 | | |
F 15 300 mh Final | 8/8 16:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Angelica Öhrn | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 50,64 | | |
2 | Louise Harker | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 59,32 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Evelin Skärbo | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1,41 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Malin Gillman | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 2,90 | | |
2 | Malin Linder | 1994 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2,53 | | |
3 | Jessica Nilsson | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 2,53 | | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 2,53 | | |
5 | Evelin Skärbo | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2,43 | | |
F 15 Längd Final | 9/8 13:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Caroline Taxen | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 5,53 | +2,4 | 5,37 +0,2 |
2 | Johanna Pettersson | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 4,82 | -0,2 | |
3 | Isabelle Maijala | 1994 | IK Westmannia | 4,67 | +0,9 | |
4 | Frida Ericksson | 1994 | Östhammar FI | 4,65 | +0,8 | |
5 | Lisa Carlsson | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 4,46 | +1,7 | |
6 | Sandra Larsson | 1994 | Ludvika FFI | 4,36 | +1,3 | |
7 | Louise Harker | 1994 | Mosjö FK | 4,19 | -0,7 | |
F 15 Längd Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Louise Harker |
4,10 |
+1,3 |
x |
|
4,05 |
-1,1 |
4,16 |
+1,9 |
x |
+2,3 |
4,19 |
-0,7 |
Lisa Carlsson |
4,06 |
-0,8 |
3,78 |
+1,6 |
3,85 |
+0,4 |
4,15 |
+1,7 |
4,27 |
+1,4 |
4,46 |
+1,7 |
Sandra Larsson |
4,18 |
-1,3 |
2,72 |
+1,0 |
x |
|
4,33 |
+1,3 |
2,13 |
+1,2 |
4,36 |
+1,3 |
Isabelle Maijala |
4,67 |
+0,9 |
4,60 |
+1,0 |
4,50 |
-1,8 |
4,53 |
-0,7 |
4,43 |
+1,1 |
4,49 |
+1,3 |
Frida Ericksson |
3,99 |
+1,1 |
3,95 |
+0,4 |
4,65 |
+0,8 |
4,55 |
+0,4 |
4,60 |
+1,0 |
4,45 |
+1,2 |
Caroline Taxen |
4,84 |
+1,3 |
5,37 |
+0,2 |
5,14 |
-1,2 |
5,29 |
-0,5 |
5,33 |
+1,7 |
5,53 |
+2,4 |
Johanna Pettersson |
4,77 |
+2,6 |
4,82 |
-0,2 |
4,62 |
-1,1 |
4,79 |
+0,5 |
4,63 |
+0,3 |
4,77 |
+1,5 |
F 15 Tresteg Final | 7/8 18:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sandra Larsson | 1994 | Ludvika FFI | 8,50 | -1,8 | |
F 15 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Sandra Larsson |
8,46 |
-0,5 |
8,50 |
-1,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
1 | Lisa Carlsson | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 11,57 | | |
2 | Erica Glimsholt | 1994 | IFK Arboga | 10,94 | | |
3 | Johanna Pettersson | 1994 | KFUM Örebro | 10,36 | | |
4 | Malin Nilsson | 1994 | Valbo AIF | 10,23 | | |
5 | Ida Sundqvist | 1994 | IK Westmannia | 9,95 | | |
6 | Sandra Larsson | 1994 | Ludvika FFI | 9,32 | | |
F 15 Diskus Final | 8/8 13:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Rebecka Karlsson | 1994 | Motala AIF | 40,29 | | |
2 | Lydia Sundin | 1994 | IFK Mora | 37,62 | | |
3 | Emma Ljungberg | 1994 | Nyköpings BIS | 37,54 | | |
4 | Emelie Pettersson | 1994 | Örbyhus IF | 37,04 | | |
5 | Erica Glimsholt | 1994 | IFK Arboga | 34,84 | | |
6 | Malin Linder | 1994 | IFK Kristinehamn | 32,93 | | |
7 | Frida Borén | 1994 | Motala AIF | 31,77 | | |
8 | Matilda Brandtberg | 1994 | Trosa IF | 30,51 | | |
9 | Malin Gillman | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 27,98 | | |
10 | Ida Sundqvist | 1994 | IK Westmannia | 26,68 | | |
11 | Malin Nilsson | 1994 | Valbo AIF | 25,05 | | |
| Tim Wunger | 1994 | Enköpings AI | 43,42 | | UtomTävlan |
F 15 Slägga Final | 7/8 19:15 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Michaela Tens | 1994 | Västerås FK | 35,78 | |
2 | Sandra Larsson | 1994 | Ludvika FFI | 35,62 | |
3 | Erica Lignell | 1994 | Stocksäters IF | 24,18 | |
F 15 Slägga Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Michaela Tens |
32,02 |
|
32,06 |
|
x |
|
35,78 |
|
x |
|
34,28 |
|
Sandra Larsson |
34,65 |
|
35,14 |
|
35,62 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
34,47 |
|
Erica Lignell |
x |
|
23,26 |
|
23,62 |
|
23,45 |
|
x |
|
24,18 |
|
F 15 Spjut Final | 9/8 12:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Lisa Carlsson | 1994 | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 37,27 | | |
2 | Erica Glimsholt | 1994 | IFK Arboga | 36,41 | | |
3 | Elin Hålldin | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29,41 | | |
4 | Therese Karlsson | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29,08 | | |
5 | Ulrika Andersson | 1994 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 27,18 | | |
6 | Sandra Larsson | 1994 | Ludvika FFI | 26,34 | | |
F 14 100 m Försök | 9/8 10:00 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,44 | Q | |
2 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,67 | Q | |
3 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 14,39 | q | |
4 | Fanny Anonsen | 1995 | Gefle IF | 14,60 | | |
5 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 14,81 | | |
6 | Linnea Nilsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 15,25 | | |
7 | Elin Byström | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 15,65 | | |
8 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås FK | 16,32 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +0,8 | | |
1 | Emma Roos | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,80 | Q | |
2 | Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | 13,92 | Q | |
3 | Sofie Flink | 1995 | Västerås FK | 14,13 | q | |
4 | Jennifer Björklund | 1995 | Enköpings AI | 14,18 | q | |
5 | Julia Jovanovic | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 14,36 | q | |
6 | Elize Utby | 1995 | Gefle IF | 14,47 | | |
7 | Tova Johnsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 14,89 | | |
8 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås FK | 15,04 | | |
F 14 100 m Final | 9/8 11:45 |
| | | | Vind: -0,5 | | |
1 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,48 | | |
2 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,53 | | |
3 | Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | 13,97 | | |
4 | Emma Roos | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 14,06 | | |
5 | Sofie Flink | 1995 | Västerås FK | 14,17 | | |
6 | Julia Jovanovic | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 14,34 | | |
7 | Jennifer Björklund | 1995 | Enköpings AI | 14,41 | | |
8 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 14,42 | | |
F 14 300 m Final | 9/8 14:25 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 47,37 | | |
2 | Linnea Nilsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 53,59 | | |
3 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås FK | 54,29 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 44,03 | | |
2 | Erika Lövqvist | 1995 | Hagunda IF | 44,23 | | |
3 | Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | 45,67 | | |
4 | Denise Eriksson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 45,94 | | |
5 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 47,11 | | |
F 14 300 m Final - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Angelica Karlsson-Theander | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 44,03 | | |
2 | Erika Lövqvist | 1995 | Hagunda IF | 44,23 | | |
3 | Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | 45,67 | | |
4 | Denise Eriksson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 45,94 | | |
5 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 47,11 | | |
6 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 47,37 | | |
7 | Linnea Nilsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 53,59 | | |
8 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås FK | 54,29 | | |
F 14 800 m Final | 7/8 19:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erika Lövqvist | 1995 | Hagunda IF | 2,25,92 | | |
2 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 2,31,29 | | |
3 | Emma Strand | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 2,35,21 | | |
F 14 2 000 m Final | 9/8 13:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Erika Lövqvist | 1995 | Hagunda IF | 7,07,84 | | |
2 | Emma Strand | 1995 | Eskilstuna Friidrott | 7,28,76 | | |
3 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | 7,31,17 | | |
F 14 80 mh Försök | 7/8 17:00 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0.7 | | |
1 | Alexia Holse | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13.04 | | |
2 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,22 | | |
3 | Fanny Anonsen | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,64 | | |
4 | Julia Jovanovic | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 14,22 | | |
5 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås FK | 14,97 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: +0.0 | | |
1 | Denise Eriksson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,27 | | |
2 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 13,53 | | |
3 | Jennifer Björklund | 1995 | Enköpings AI | 13,64 | | |
4 | Josefin Forsberg | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 15,31 | | |
| Ditte Skalk | 1995 | Gefle IF | | | DNF |
F 14 80 mh Försök - Sammanställning | | | | | | |
1 | Alexia Holse | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13.04 | | |
2 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,22 | | |
3 | Denise Eriksson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,27 | | |
4 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 13,53 | | |
5 | Fanny Anonsen | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,64 | | |
6 | Jennifer Björklund | 1995 | Enköpings AI | 13,64 | | |
7 | Julia Jovanovic | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 14,22 | | |
8 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås FK | 14,97 | | |
9 | Josefin Forsberg | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 15,31 | | |
| Ditte Skalk | 1995 | Gefle IF | | | DNF |
F 14 80 mh Final | 7/8 18:00 |
| | | | Vind: +1.2 | | |
1 | Alexia Holse | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 13,04 | | |
2 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,13 | | |
3 | Jennifer Björklund | 1995 | Enköpings AI | 13,22 | | |
4 | Denise Eriksson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,26 | | |
5 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 13,55 | | |
6 | Fanny Anonsen | 1995 | Gefle IF | 13,83 | | |
7 | Julia Jovanovic | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 14,22 | | |
8 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås FK | 14,64 | | |
F 14 300 mh Final | 8/8 16:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Denise Eriksson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 49,54 | | |
2 | Lisa Bergdahl | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 50,96 | | |
3 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 53,39 | | |
4 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås FK | 1,00,57 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | 1,49 | | |
2 | Elsa Ericsson | 1995 | Västerås FK | 1,46 | | |
2 | Josefin Forsberg | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 1,46 | | |
4 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås FK | 1,36 | | |
5 | Julia Jovanovic | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 1,31 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås FK | 2,43 | | |
2 | Elin Kjellström | 1995 | Upsala IF | 2,18 | | |
3 | Tova Johnsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 2,03 | | |
4 | Josephine Tens | 1997 | Västerås FK | 1,83 | | |
| Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | |
F 14 Längd Final | 8/8 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 5,18 | | -1,3 | |
2 | Denise Eriksson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 4,83 | | +0,4 | |
3 | Alexia Holse | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 4,81 | | +1,2 | |
4 | Lisa Bergdahl | 1995 | Glanshammars IF | 4,63 | | -2,2 | |
5 | Sofie Flink | 1995 | Västerås FK | 4,61 | | -0,5 | |
6 | Fanny Anonsen | 1995 | Gefle IF | 4,55 | | +2,0 | 4,37 -1,3 |
7 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 4,30 | | +0,8 | |
8 | Tova Johnsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 4,20 | | +1,7 | |
9 | Elin Kjellström | 1995 | Upsala IF | 4,14 | | -0,4 | |
10 | Lovisa Engman | 1995 | Gefle IF | 4,14 | | -2,3 | |
11 | Cornelia Hjortsberg | 1995 | Västerås FK | 3,89 | | +1,6 | |
12 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås FK | 3,77 | | +1,6 | |
13 | Elin Byström | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 3,53 | | -1,0 | |
14 | Anna Holmin | 1995 | Upsala IF | 3,23 | | -0,5 | |
| Elize Utby | 1995 | Gefle IF | igr | | | |
| Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | | | | |
F 14 Tresteg Final | 7/8 18:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alexia Holse | 1995 | GoIF Tjalve | 10,73 | -0,5 | |
2 | Fanny Anonsen | 1995 | Gefle IF | 9,84 | -1,1 | |
3 | Lovisa Engman | 1995 | Gefle IF | 9,53 | -1,1 | |
4 | Julia Andréasson | 1995 | Upsala IF | 9,51 | -0,3 | |
5 | Elize Utby | 1995 | Gefle IF | 9,23 | -0,3 | |
6 | Anna Holmin | 1995 | Upsala IF | 8,83 | -1,3 | |
7 | Josefin Forsberg | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 8,66 | -0,6 | |
8 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås FK | 8,42 | -1,2 | |
F 14 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Tiia Hautala |
8,25 |
-1,0 |
x |
|
8,42 |
-1,2 |
x |
|
7,91 |
-1,6 |
8,31 |
-0,9 |
Lovisa Engman |
9,20 |
-1,2 |
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
9,33 |
-0,3 |
9,53 |
-1,1 |
Elize Utby |
x |
|
9,08 |
-0,4 |
x |
|
9,06 |
-0,4 |
9,23 |
-0,3 |
8,84 |
+0,5 |
Fanny Anonsen |
9,39 |
-0,5 |
9,45 |
-0,9 |
9,76 |
-0,9 |
9,84 |
-1,1 |
9,46 |
-0,7 |
x |
-0,8 |
Alexia Holse |
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
10,73 |
-0,5 |
Julia Andréasson |
9,16 |
|
9,31 |
-0,9 |
9,51 |
-0,3 |
9,43 |
-1,2 |
9,50 |
-1,4 |
9,42 |
+0,3 |
Anna Holmin |
x |
|
8,83 |
-1,3 |
x |
|
8,44 |
-0,4 |
x |
|
8,29 |
-0,6 |
Josefin Forsberg |
8,66 |
-0,6 |
7,88 |
-0,7 |
8,54 |
-0,5 |
8,38 |
-1,5 |
8,50 |
+0,7 |
8,54 |
-1,7 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofia Nilsson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 10,46 | | |
2 | Sofie Flink | 1995 | Västerås FK | 10,29 | | |
3 | Matilda Åström | 1995 | Gefle IF | 9,79 | | |
4 | Julia Karlsson | 1995 | IF Göta | 9,32 | | |
5 | Julia Jovanovic | 1995 | IK Westmannia | 9,14 | | |
6 | Fanny Anonsen | 1995 | Gefle IF | 8,65 | | |
7 | Linnea Nilsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 5,77 | | |
| Elize Utby | 1995 | Gefle IF | | | |
| Ida Elm | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | | | |
| Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | | | |
F 14 Diskus Final | 8/8 12:20 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Matilda Åström | 1995 | Gefle IF | 40,72 | | |
2 | Julia Karlsson | 1995 | IF Göta | 33,39 | | |
3 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 27,37 | | |
4 | Moa Wikner | 1995 | Strands IF | 25,49 | | |
5 | Linnea Nilsson | 1995 | Strands IF | 17,64 | | |
6 | Sandra Kemdal | 1997 | Västerås FK | 16,73 | | |
7 | Anna Holmin | 1995 | Upsala IF | 16,58 | | |
| Ida Elm | 1995 | Linköpings GIF | | | |
F 14 Slägga Final | 8/8 14:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Matilda Åström | 1995 | Gefle IF | 44,89 | | |
2 | Julia Karlsson | 1995 | IF Göta | 39,68 | | |
3 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 23,59 | | |
4 | Tiia Hautala | 1995 | Västerås FK | 13,77 | | |
| Lovisa Engman | 1995 | Gefle IF | |
F 14 Spjut Final | 9/8 13:30 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofie Flink | 1995 | Västerås FK | 46,65 | | |
2 | Jennifer Björklund | 1995 | Enköpings AI | 37,10 | | |
3 | Denise Eriksson | 1995 | Gefle IF | 33,40 | | |
4 | Lovisa Engman | 1995 | Gefle IF | 30,08 | | |
5 | Fanny Anonsen | 1995 | Gefle IF | 29,10 | | |
6 | Jennifer Hemström | 1995 | IFK Märsta | 27,14 | | |
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Hanna Lindqvist | 1996 | Gefle IF | 10,63 | | |
2 | Amanda Jansson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 10,86 | | |
3 | Elin Jakobsson | 1996 | Gefle IF | 11,57 | | |
4 | Clara Pethö | 1996 | Gefle IF | 11,70 | | |
5 | Joline Jansson | 1996 | Östhammar FI | 11,90 | | |
6 | Ida Ekroth | 1996 | Upsala IF | 12,02 | | |
7 | Elin Erixon | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 12,40 | | |
8 | Frida Eriksson | 1996 | Västerås FK | 12,63 | | |
F 13 600 m Final | 8/8 16:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Signe Flygare | 1996 | Glanshammars IF | 1,50,27 | | |
2 | Klara Eklund | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 1,56,53 | | |
3 | Johanna Bertils | 1996 | Västerås FK | 2,05,69 | | |
F 13 60 mh Final | 8/8 10:10 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Lindqvist | 1996 | Gefle IF | 9,79 | | |
2 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås FK | 10,00 | | |
3 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 11,01 | | |
4 | Liza Larsson | 1996 | Hagunda IF | 11,02 | | |
5 | Clara Pethö | 1996 | Gefle IF | 11,15 | | |
6 | Ida Ekroth | 1996 | Upsala IF | 12,50 | | |
7 | Amanda Jansson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 12,67 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås FK | 1,50 | | |
2 | Elin Karlsson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 1,47 | | |
3 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 1,36 | | |
3 | Isabel Alexandrie | 1996 | IFK Strängnäs | 1,36 | | |
5 | Clara Pethö | 1996 | Gefle IF | 1,31 | | |
| Hanna Lindqvist | 1996 | Gefle IF | | | |
| Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | | | |
F 13 Längd Final | 8/8 12:35 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Hanna Lindqvist | 1996 | Gefle IF | 5,06 | | -1,7 | |
2 | Amanda Jansson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 4,71 | | +2,9 | 4,54 -1,4 |
3 | Alice Eriksson | 1996 | Kungsängens SK | 4,60 | | +2,4 | 4,52 +0,9 |
4 | Clara Pethö | 1996 | Gefle IF | 4,41 | | +1,3 | |
5 | Elin Jakobsson | 1996 | Gefle IF | 4,30 | | +1,1 | |
6 | Joline Jansson | 1996 | Östhammar FI | 4,27 | | +1,2 | |
7 | Ida Ekroth | 1996 | Upsala IF | 4,17 | | +1,1 | |
8 | Klara Eklund | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 3,98 | | +1,5 | |
9 | Elin Erixon | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 3,83 | | +3,0 | 3,70 +1,9 |
10 | Frida Eriksson | 1996 | Västerås FK | 3,80 | | +2,6 | 3,70 +1,9 |
F 13 Tresteg Final | 9/8 15:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Emma Stenlöf | 1996 | Västerås FK | 10,08 | +1,0 | |
2 | Amanda Jansson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 9,96 | -0,3 | |
3 | Klara Eklund | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 9,09 | +0,3 | |
4 | Ella Wunger | 1998 | Enköpings AI | 8,89 | +1,6 | |
| Hanna Lindqvist | 1996 | Gefle IF | | | |
F 13 Tresteg Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Emma Stenlöf |
9,77 |
+1,9 |
10,00 |
+1,4 |
9,79 |
-1,0 |
9,92 |
+0,9 |
10,08 |
+1,0 |
9,93 |
+1,7 |
Hanna Lindqvist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Jansson |
9,72 |
+2,2 |
9,96 |
-0,3 |
9,43 |
+1,8 |
9,53 |
+0,7 |
9,28 |
+2,8 |
9,46 |
+2,5 |
Ella Wunger |
8,75 |
+0,6 |
8,89 |
+1,6 |
8,80 |
+1,2 |
8,58 |
+0,7 |
8,41 |
+0,7 |
8,68 |
+1,3 |
Klara Eklund |
8,71 |
+1,0 |
8,72 |
+0,5 |
8,87 |
+1,1 |
8,97 |
+1,6 |
9,09 |
+0,3 |
8,75 |
+2,1 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Alma Sundin | 1996 | IFK Mora | 12,45 | | |
2 | Liza Larsson | 1996 | Hagunda IF | 11,19 | | |
3 | Hanna Lindqvist | 1996 | Gefle IF | 10,88 | | |
4 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 10,09 | | |
5 | Elin Jakobsson | 1996 | Gefle IF | 9,54 | | |
6 | Clara Pethö | 1996 | Gefle IF | 8,79 | | |
7 | Elin Erixon | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 8,40 | | |
8 | Ebba Sjöström | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 8,31 | | |
F 13 Spjut Final | 9/8 11:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 1996 | Nyköpings BIS | 27,53 | | |
2 | Elin Karlsson | 1996 | Örbyhus IF | 25,16 | | |
3 | Frida Eriksson | 1996 | Västerås FK | 20,60 | | |
4 | Ebba Sjöström | 1996 | IK Westmannia | 13,66 | | |
| | | | Vind: +0,1 | | |
1 | Anna Westher | 1997 | KFUM Örebro | 10,99 | | |
2 | Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås FK | 11,29 | | |
3 | Paulina Toresäter | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 11,47 | | |
4 | Elin Åkerman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 11,57 | | |
5 | Jenifer Ruumensaari | 1997 | Högbo GIF | 11,85 | | |
6 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås FK | 11,93 | | |
7 | Mathilda Överberg | 1997 | IK Westmannia | 12,40 | | |
8 | Lisa Burén | 1997 | IK Westmannia | 12,52 | | |
F 12 600 m Final | 8/8 16:05 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Sofia Hultgren | 1997 | Ludvika FFI | 1,49,83 | | |
2 | Jenifer Ruumensaari | 1997 | Högbo GIF | 1,50,26 | | |
3 | Hanna Skytt | 1997 | Västerås FK | 1,53,77 | | |
4 | Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås FK | 2,01,95 | | |
5 | Jessica Willman | 1997 | Västerås FK | 2,21,80 | | |
6 | Josephine Tens | 1997 | Västerås FK | 2,30,82 | | |
F 12 60 mh Försök | 8/8 10:00 |
Heat 1
| | | | | | |
1 | Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås FK | 10,75 | Q | |
2 | Fanny Runheim | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 12,08 | Q | |
3 | Sofia Lindh | 1998 | Upsala IF | 12,58 | q | |
4 | Elsa Frisén | 1997 | Stocksäters IF | 12,88 | q | |
5 | Josephine Tens | 1997 | Västerås FK | 13,01 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Anna Westher | 1997 | KFUM Örebro | 10,61 | Q | |
2 | Elin Åkerman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 11,46 | Q | |
3 | Chelsie Lagerhult | 1997 | Västerås FK | 11,96 | q | |
4 | Hanna Skytt | 1997 | Västerås FK | 12,62 | q | |
5 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås FK | 13,04 | | |
6 | Lisa Burén | 1997 | IK Westmannia | 13,31 | | |
F 12 60 mh Final | 8/8 10:45 |
| | | | Vind: +0,5 | | |
1 | Anna Westher | 1997 | KFUM Örebro | 10,37 | | |
2 | Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås FK | 10,82 | | |
3 | Elin Åkerman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 11,53 | | |
4 | Chelsie Lagerhult | 1997 | Västerås FK | 11,96 | | |
5 | Hanna Skytt | 1997 | Västerås FK | 12,33 | | |
6 | Sofia Lindh | 1998 | Upsala IF | 12,50 | | |
7 | Elsa Frisén | 1997 | Stocksäters IF | 12,83 | | |
| Fanny Runheim | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | | | Ej start |
| | | | | | |
1 | Chelsie Lagerhult | 1997 | Västerås FK | 1,40 | | |
2 | Jenifer Ruumensaari | 1997 | Högbo GIF | 1,37 | | |
3 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 1,31 | | |
3 | Mimmi Gustafsson | 1997 | Ununge IF | 1,31 | | |
5 | Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås FK | 1,26 | | |
5 | Sharon Lopez | 1997 | Västerås FK | 1,26 | | |
7 | Paulina Toresäter | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 1,26 | | |
8 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås FK | 1,16 | | |
| Elin Åkerman | 1997 | Upsala IF | | | |
F 12 Längd Final | 9/8 11:55 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Paulina Toresäter | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 4,62 | | | |
2 | Jenifer Ruumensaari | 1997 | Högbo GIF | 4,41 | | | |
3 | Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås FK | 4,27 | | | |
4 | Elin Åkerman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 4,26 | | | |
5 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 4,25 | | | |
6 | Lovisa Wahlberg | 1997 | Enköpings AI | 4,22 | | | |
7 | Hanna Skytt | 1997 | Västerås FK | 4,10 | | | |
8 | Mathilda Överberg | 1997 | IK Westmannia | 3,86 | | | |
9 | Mimmi Gustafsson | 1997 | Ununge IF | 3,78 | | | |
10 | Jessica Willman | 1997 | Västerås FK | 3,31 | | | |
| Chelsie Lagerhult | 1997 | Västerås FK | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Chelsie Lagerhult | 1997 | Västerås FK | 10,03 | | |
2 | Sandra Kemdal | 1997 | Västerås FK | 9,47 | | |
3 | Lisa Burén | 1997 | IK Westmannia | 8,59 | | |
4 | Elin Åkerman | 1997 | Upsala IF | 8,44 | | |
5 | Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås FK | 8,31 | | |
6 | Sharon Lopez | 1997 | Västerås FK | 7,93 | | |
7 | Elsa Frisén | 1997 | Stocksäters IF | 7,44 | | |
8 | Jessica Willman | 1997 | Västerås FK | 7,21 | | |
9 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås FK | 5,75 | | |
F 12 Spjut Final | 9/8 10:00 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Linn Peura | 1997 | Flens FS | 21,85 | | |
2 | Ella Frödin | 1997 | Västerås FK | 19,07 | | |
3 | Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 18,31 | | |
4 | Mathilda Överberg | 1997 | IK Westmannia | 18,29 | | |
5 | Camilla Söderlund | 1997 | Västerås FK | 13,15 | | |
6 | Jessica Willman | 1997 | Västerås FK | 12,12 | | |
F 11 60 m Försök | 8/8 11:15 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +0,7 | | |
1 | Anna Karlsson | 1998 | Motala AIF | 9,08 | Q | |
2 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 9,50 | Q | |
3 | Henny Jonasson | 1998 | Rånäs 4H | 9,65 | q | |
4 | Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 9,77 | q | |
5 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 9,89 | | |
6 | Sofia Lindh | 1998 | Upsala IF | 10,00 | | |
7 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 10,19 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | | | |
1 | Jessica Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 9,38 | Q | |
2 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 9,41 | Q | |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | 1998 | Enköpings AI | 9,80 | q | |
4 | Rebecca Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 9,87 | q | |
5 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 9,95 | | |
| Vilma Wikh | 1998 | Linköpings GIF | | | Ej start |
| | | | Vind: +0,0 | | |
1 | Anna Karlsson | 1998 | Motala AIF | 9,00 | | |
2 | Jessica Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 9,41 | | |
3 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 9,47 | | |
4 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 9,66 | | |
5 | Henny Jonasson | 1998 | Rånäs 4H | 9,74 | | |
6 | Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 9,82 | | |
7 | Rebecca Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 9,92 | | 7 |
7 | Lovisa Pettersson | 1998 | Enköpings AI | 9,92 | | 8 |
F 11 600 m Final | 8/8 15:45 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 1,58,35 | | |
2 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 2,01,71 | | |
3 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 2,01,87 | | |
4 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 2,07,75 | | |
5 | Rebecca Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 2,18,31 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Jessica Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 1,32 | | |
2 | Henny Jonasson | 1998 | Rånäs 4H | 1,29 | | |
3 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 1,26 | | |
4 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 1,26 | | |
5 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 1,21 | | |
6 | Lovisa Pettersson | 1998 | Enköpings AI | 1,11 | | |
7 | Rebecca Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 1,06 | | |
F 11 Längd Final | 9/8 10:50 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ella Wunger | 1998 | Enköpings AI | 4,15 | | | |
2 | Jessica Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 4,11 | | | |
3 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 4,01 | | | |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | 1998 | Enköpings AI | 4,01 | | | |
5 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 3,99 | | | |
6 | Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 3,86 | | | |
7 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 3,79 | | | |
8 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 3,74 | | | |
9 | Henny Jonasson | 1998 | Rånäs 4H | 3,71 | | | |
10 | Rebecca Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 3,59 | | | |
11 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 3,53 | | | |
12 | Felicia Johansson | 1998 | Södertälje IF | 3,30 | | | |
13 | Julia Bertils | 1998 | Västerås FK | 3,10 | | | |
| Vilma Wikh | 1998 | Linköpings GIF | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Anna Karlsson | 1998 | Motala AIF | 9,28 | | |
2 | Jessica Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 7,98 | | |
3 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 7,55 | | |
4 | Rebecca Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 7,29 | | |
5 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 6,93 | | |
6 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 6,04 | | |
7 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 5,92 | | |
8 | Henny Jonasson | 1998 | Rånäs 4H | 5,62 | | |
| Klara Flygare | 1998 | Glanshammars IF | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Julia Persson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 26,42 | | |
2 | Jessica Mattsson | 1998 | Tierps IF | 23,96 | | |
3 | Rebecca Edberg | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 23,15 | | |
4 | Henny Jonasson | 1998 | Rånäs 4H | 21,94 | | |
5 | Emma Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 21,88 | | |
6 | Agnes Jansson | 1998 | IK Westmannia | 19,68 | | |
7 | Maja Gustavsson | 1998 | Västerås FK | 19,61 | | |
8 | Johanna Andersson | 1998 | Väsby IK | 17,45 | | |
| Tova Eriksson | 1998 | Västerås FK | | | |
F 10 60 m Försök | 8/8 11:05 |
Heat 1
| | | | Vind: +1,4 | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 9,36 | Q | |
2 | Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 9,89 | Q | |
3 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 10,05 | q | |
4 | Mathilda Eklund | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 10,06 | q | |
5 | Olivia Storbacka | 1999 | Bålsta IK | 11,89 | | |
6 | Cornelia Widen | 2002 | Heby AIF | 12,87 | | |
Heat 2
| | | | Vind: -0,7 | | |
1 | Fanny Runheim | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 9,41 | Q | |
2 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 9,75 | Q | |
3 | Tove Lundmark | 1999 | Högbo GIF | 10,22 | | |
4 | Hanna Ahopelto | 1999 | Västerås FK | 10,76 | | |
5 | Hilda Lindberg | 2001 | Västerås FK | 10,80 | | |
Heat 3
| | | | Vind: +0,7 | | |
1 | Victoria Almerén Hansson | 1999 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9,29 | Q | |
2 | Melina Holse | 1999 | Linköpings GIF | 9,96 | Q | |
3 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 10,08 | | |
4 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 10,13 | | |
5 | Amanda Thor | 1999 | Hässelby SK | 10,69 | | |
6 | Clara Zetterberg | 2001 | Västerås FK | 11,40 | | |
| | | | Vind: +1,1 | | |
1 | Victoria Almerén Hansson | 1999 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9,18 | | |
2 | Fanny Runheim | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 9,25 | | |
3 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 9,31 | | |
4 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 9,88 | | |
5 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 10,02 | | |
6 | Melina Holse | 1999 | Linköpings GIF | 10,09 | | |
7 | Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 10,20 | | |
8 | Mathilda Eklund | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 10,53 | | |
F 10 600 m Final | 8/8 15:25 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 1,59,32 | | |
2 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 2,02,29 | | |
3 | Tove Lundmark | 1999 | Högbo GIF | 2,04,76 | | |
4 | Victoria Almerén Hansson | 1999 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2,06,94 | | |
5 | Mathilda Eklund | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 2,13,41 | | |
6 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 2,14,11 | | |
7 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 2,17,29 | | |
8 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 2,21,98 | | |
9 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 2,22,41 | | |
10 | Olivia Storbacka | 1999 | Bålsta IK | 2,29,20 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 1,30 | | |
2 | Victoria Almerén Hansson | 1999 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1,19 | | |
3 | Hanna Ahopelto | 1999 | Västerås FK | 1,16 | | |
4 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 1,16 | | |
5 | Alva Karlsson | 1999 | Örbyhus IF | 1,06 | | |
5 | Julia Axtelius | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 1,06 | | |
7 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 1,06 | | |
8 | Mathilda Eklund | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 1,01 | | |
| Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | | | |
F 10 Längd Final | 9/8 14:40 |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 4,28 | | | |
2 | Victoria Almerén Hansson | 1999 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3,92 | | | |
3 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 3,84 | | | |
4 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 3,74 | | | |
5 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 3,60 | | | |
6 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 3,56 | | | |
7 | Hanna Ahopelto | 1999 | Västerås FK | 3,52 | | | |
8 | Melina Holse | 1999 | Linköpings GIF | 3,51 | | | |
9 | Julia Axtelius | 2000 | Enköpings AI | 3,49 | | | |
10 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 3,34 | | | |
11 | Mathilda Eklund | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 3,23 | | | |
12 | Alva Karlsson | 1999 | Örbyhus IF | 3,07 | | | |
| Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | | | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 8,35 | | |
2 | Hanna Ahopelto | 1999 | Västerås FK | 7,05 | | |
3 | Fanny Runheim | 1999 | KFUM Örebro | 7,01 | | |
4 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 7,00 | | |
5 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 6,85 | | |
6 | Melina Holse | 1999 | Linköpings GIF | 5,97 | | |
7 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 5,72 | | |
8 | Alma Lindberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 5,68 | | |
9 | Mathilda Eklund | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 5,14 | | |
10 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 4,87 | | |
11 | Elvira Zetterberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 4,79 | | |
| | | | | | |
1 | Ida Thunberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 36,55 | |
2 | Louise Svensson | 1999 | Flens FS | 25,79 | |
3 | Julia Åberg | 1999 | IK Stål | 23,86 | |
4 | Ella Moberg | 1999 | Västerås FK | 19,60 | |
5 | Kajsa Jansson | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 17,29 | |
6 | Alva Karlsson | 1999 | Örbyhus IF | 16,37 | |
7 | Melina Holse | 1999 | Linköpings GIF | 16,28 | |
8 | Mathilda Eklund | 2000 | IK Westmannia | 17,43 | |
9 | Hanna Ahopelto | 1999 | Västerås FK | 11,88 | |
F 10 Boll Final |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Hanna Ahopelto |
x |
|
11,88 |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Moberg |
19,45 |
|
12,12 |
|
16,72 |
|
14,72 |
|
19,17 |
|
19,60 |
|
Louise Svensson |
24,88 |
|
25,75 |
|
25,50 |
|
25,64 |
|
25,79 |
|
24,67 |
|
Melina Holse |
x |
|
16,28 |
|
15,45 |
|
x |
|
x |
|
x |
|
Ida Thunberg |
35,70 |
|
35,53 |
|
36,55 |
|
32,77 |
|
34,51 |
|
32,02 |
|
Julia Åberg |
21,81 |
|
21,17 |
|
18,32 |
|
23,86 |
|
21,00 |
|
23,86 |
|
Kajsa Jansson |
14,04 |
|
14,44 |
|
12,24 |
|
14,22 |
|
17,29 |
|
14,47 |
|
Alva Karlsson |
x |
|
16,37 |
|
11,31 |
|
14,26 |
|
13,89 |
|
16,37 |
|
Mathilda Eklund |
17,43 |
|
15,02 |
|
x |
|
15,80 |
|
14,73 |
|
16,12 |
|
© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems