|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat Goliatspelen 8-9/8 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lördag 8/8 |
|
|
|
F7 60 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -1,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Emmy Helmersson -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,42 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Ellen Edvinsson -02 |
IK Vikings FIK |
11,48 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Matilda Strand -02 |
Filipstads FIK |
11,85 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Tilde Inelind -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,86 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Tilda Bergström -02 |
IFK Sunne |
12,29 |
|
|
6 |
Lisa Andersson -02 |
KFUM Arvika |
12,57 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Lijla -02 |
Säffle FIK |
13,17 |
|
|
8 |
Alva Olsson -02 |
Brattås CK |
13,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F7 60 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind -1,5 |
|
|
1 |
Emma Hedin -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,60 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Alva Hilding -02 |
Motala AIF |
11,85 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Wirebro -02 |
Motala AIF |
11,87 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Nellie Karlsson -02 |
Motala AIF |
12,01 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Ida Lindahl -02 |
KFUM Arvika |
12,06 |
|
|
6 |
Thea Sofie Kaneström -02 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
12,34 |
|
|
7 |
Emma Nyman -02 |
Säffle FIK |
13,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F7 60 M |
FINAL |
Vind -1,2 |
|
|
1 |
Matilda Strand -02 |
Filipstads FIK |
11,27 |
|
11,265 |
|
2 |
Alva Hilding -02 |
Motala AIF |
11,27 |
|
11,267 |
|
3 |
Emmy Helmersson -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,36 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Hedin -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,47 |
|
|
5 |
Nellie Karlsson -02 |
Motala AIF |
11,88 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Wirebro -02 |
Motala AIF |
11,98 |
|
|
7 |
Tilde Inelind -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,00 |
|
|
8 |
Ellen Edvinsson -02 |
IK Vikings FIK |
13,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
F7 BOLLKAST |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tilda Bergström -02 |
IFK Sunne |
14,64 |
|
|
2 |
Emmy Helmersson -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,59 |
|
|
3 |
Thea Sofie Kaneström -02 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
13,49 |
|
|
4 |
Tilde Inelind -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,41 |
|
|
5 |
Johanna Wirebro -02 |
Motala AIF |
11,12 |
|
|
6 |
Emma Hedin -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,05 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Lijla -02 |
Säffle FIK |
10,57 |
|
|
8 |
Matilda Strand -02 |
Filipstads FIK |
10,32 |
|
|
9 |
Nellie Karlsson -02 |
Motala AIF |
10,09 |
|
|
10 |
Emma Nyman -02 |
Säffle FIK |
9,55 |
|
|
11 |
Ellen Edvinsson -02 |
IK Viking |
9,25 |
|
|
12 |
Alva Hilding -02 |
Motala AIF |
8,75 |
|
|
13 |
Alva Olsson -02 |
Brattås CK |
6,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
F8 60 M |
|
Vind -1,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Filippa Nero -01 |
IF Göta |
10,99 |
|
|
2 |
Maja Retzman |
KFUM Arvika |
11,27 |
|
11,265 |
|
3 |
Åsa Olsson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,27 |
|
11,267 |
|
4 |
Clara Hedling -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
12,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
F8 BOLLKAST |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åsa Olsson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
F9 60 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind 0,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sofia Persson -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
9,88 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Ester Skånfors-Forsling -00 |
IF Skade |
10,55 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Sara Forsell -00 |
Motala AIF |
10,76 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Miranda Nilsson |
SK Bore |
10,78 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Frida Stormats -00 |
Motala AIF |
10,89 |
Final |
|
|
6 |
Ellinor Strand -00 |
Filipstads FIK |
11,46 |
|
|
7 |
Alva Karlsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F9 60 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind 0 |
|
|
1 |
Louise Hedestad -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,37 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Alice Larsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,96 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Emilia Ericsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,16 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Nathalie Ljunggren -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,47 |
|
|
5 |
Emily Fielder -00 |
Borensbergs IF |
11,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F9 60 M |
FINAL |
Vind 0 |
|
|
1 |
Sofia Persson -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
9,97 |
|
|
2 |
Louise Hedestad -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,69 |
|
|
3 |
Ester Skånfors-Forsling -00 |
IF Skade |
10,77 |
|
|
4 |
Miranda Nilsson |
SK Bore |
10,91 |
|
|
5 |
Sara Forsell -00 |
Motala AIF |
10,94 |
|
|
6 |
Frida Stormats -00 |
Motala AIF |
11,00 |
|
|
7 |
Alice Larsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,25 |
|
|
8 |
Emilia Ericsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
F9 BOLLKAST |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Louise Hedestad -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
28,47 |
|
|
2 |
Ellinor Strand -00 |
Filipstads FIK |
23,10 |
|
|
3 |
Miranda Nilsson -00 |
SK Bore |
22,04 |
|
|
4 |
Frida Stormats -00 |
Motala AIF |
19,74 |
|
|
5 |
Emilia Ericsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
18,25 |
|
|
6 |
Alva Karlsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
17,85 |
|
|
7 |
Sara Forsell -00 |
Motala AIF |
17,58 |
|
|
8 |
Alice Larsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
16,88 |
|
|
9 |
Nathalie Ljunggren -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
16,85 |
|
|
10 |
Ester Skånfors-Forsling -00 |
IF Skade |
13,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 60 M |
|
Vind -0,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,44 |
|
|
2 |
Emelina Wirebro -99 |
Motala AIF |
10,21 |
|
|
3 |
Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 |
Motala AIF |
10,22 |
|
|
4 |
Maja Andersson -99 |
KFUM Arvika |
10,31 |
|
|
5 |
Julia Thorstensson -99 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
10,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 BOLLKAST |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
40,36 |
|
Goliatrekord |
|
2 |
Clara Bergström -99 |
IFK Sunne |
26,26 |
|
|
3 |
Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 |
Motala AIF |
22,48 |
|
|
4 |
Ellen Nordqvist Sjöblom -99 |
Moss IL |
18,25 |
|
|
5 |
Maja Andersson -99 |
KFUM Arvika |
17,38 |
|
|
6 |
Linn Fridh -99 |
Motala AIF |
12,91 |
|
|
7 |
Julia Thorstensson -99 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
12,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,88 |
2,3 |
|
|
2 |
Emelina Wirebro -99 |
Motala AIF |
3,62 |
0,8 |
|
|
3 |
Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 |
Motala AIF |
3,54 |
1,1 |
|
|
4 |
Clara Bergström -99 |
IFK Sunne |
3,31 |
1,1 |
|
|
5 |
Maja Andersson -99 |
KFUM Arvika |
3,25 |
1,0 |
|
|
6 |
Julia Thorstensson -99 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
3,18 |
1,4 |
|
|
7 |
Linn Fridh -99 |
Motala AIF |
2,64 |
1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -1,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
Magdalena Åkesson -98 |
Hammarby Friidrott |
9,35 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,50 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Sarah Bennetoft -98 |
Säffle FIK |
9,79 |
|
|
4 |
Beatrice Larsson -98 |
IF Göta |
9,97 |
|
|
5 |
Alva Mossberg -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
10,13 |
|
|
6 |
Ellen Abrahamsson -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind -1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
9,34 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
9,42 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Victoria Sandsjoe -98 |
IF Göta |
10,14 |
|
|
4 |
Alva Lund -98 |
Motala AIF |
10,40 |
|
10,392 |
|
5 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
10,40 |
|
10,396 |
|
6 |
Louise Vestlund -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 M |
HEAT 3 |
Vind -0,9 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttergren -98 |
Tanums IF |
9,03 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Alva VonDoorn -98 |
Motala AIF |
9,43 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,48 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Emilia Andersson -98 |
Stocksäters IF |
9,73 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,89 |
|
|
6 |
Ellen Wiberg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
10,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 M |
FINAL |
Vind -0,5 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
9,15 |
|
|
5 |
Miranda Uttergren -98 |
Tanums IF |
9,19 |
|
|
3 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
9,28 |
|
|
2 |
Magdalena Åkesson -98 |
Hammarby Friidrott |
9,48 |
|
|
7 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,55 |
|
|
6 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,58 |
|
|
1 |
Alva VonDoorn -98 |
Motala AIF |
9,60 |
|
|
8 |
Emilia Andersson -98 |
Stocksäters IF |
9,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
4,35 |
0,3 |
|
|
2 |
Miranda Uttergren -98 |
Tanums IF |
4,29 |
1,2 |
|
|
3 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
4,12 |
1,5 |
|
|
4 |
Alva VonDoorn -98 |
Motala AIF |
4,06 |
0,7 |
|
|
5 |
Sarah Bennetoft -98 |
Säffle FIK |
3,96 |
2,9 |
|
|
6 |
Emilia Andersson -98 |
Stocksäters IF |
3,90 |
1,4 |
|
|
7 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
3,87 |
1,0 |
|
|
8 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
3,85 |
1,2 |
|
|
9 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,83 |
1,1 |
|
|
10 |
Victoria Sandsjoe -98 |
IF Göta |
3,72 |
0,0 |
3,66 |
|
11 |
Ellen Abrahamsson -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,72 |
1,9 |
3,48 |
|
12 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,56 |
0,2 |
|
|
13 |
Alva Mossberg -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
3,51 |
0,6 |
|
|
14 |
Alva Lund -98 |
Motala AIF |
3,50 |
1,3 |
|
|
15 |
Ellen Wiberg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
3,35 |
0,1 |
|
|
16 |
Louise Vestlund -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,13 |
0,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
24,58 |
|
|
2 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
23,70 |
|
|
3 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
23,14 |
|
|
4 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
20,42 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
17,30 |
|
|
6 |
Victoria Sandsjoe -98 |
IF Göta |
16,68 |
|
|
7 |
Emilia Andersson -98 |
Stocksäters IF |
16,44 |
|
|
8 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
15,48 |
|
|
9 |
Beatrice Larsson -98 |
IF Göta |
14,76 |
|
|
10 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
11,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 80 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind 0,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Irene Ekelund -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,39 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Helena Åhlén -97 |
SK Bore |
11,74 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
11,91 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
12,06 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Linnea Quist -97 |
IF Göta |
12,30 |
Final |
|
|
6 |
Linn Forsell -97 |
Motala AIF |
13,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 80 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind -0,5 |
|
|
1 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
11,01 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
11,55 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Hanna Johansson -97 |
IF Göta |
12,12 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Jennie Jansson -97 |
IF Göta |
12,91 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Stormats -97 |
Motala AIF |
13,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 80 M |
FINAL |
Vind 0 |
|
|
1 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
10,84 |
Goliatrekord |
|
2 |
Irene Ekelund -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,04 |
|
|
3 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
11,44 |
|
|
4 |
Helena Åhlén -97 |
SK Bore |
11,74 |
|
|
5 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
12,03 |
|
|
6 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
12,04 |
|
|
7 |
Hanna Johansson -97 |
IF Göta |
12,09 |
|
|
8 |
Linnea Quist -97 |
IF Göta |
12,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 600 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linnea Quist -97 |
IF Göta |
1,54,69 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
2,03,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
4,72 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
4,54 |
+1,6 |
|
|
3 |
Irene Ekelund -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
4,33 |
+1,8 |
|
|
4 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
4,31 |
+1,6 |
|
|
5 |
Hanna Johansson -97 |
IF Göta |
4,27 |
+1,7 |
|
|
6 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
4,09 |
+1,8 |
|
|
7 |
Linnea Quist -97 |
IF Göta |
4,00 |
+2,0 |
|
|
8 |
Linn Forsell -97 |
Motala AIF |
3,70 |
+1,8 |
|
|
9 |
Elin Stormats -97 |
Motala AIF |
3,63 |
+2,5 |
|
|
10 |
Jennie Jansson -97 |
IF Göta |
3,57 |
+2,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
28,14 |
|
|
2 |
Felicia Johansson -97 |
SK Bore |
26,74 |
|
|
3 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
26,38 |
|
|
4 |
Sandra Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
24,94 |
|
|
5 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
23,36 |
|
|
6 |
Helena Åhlén -97 |
SK Bore |
21,08 |
|
|
7 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
18,64 |
|
|
8 |
Jennie Jansson -97 |
IF Göta |
17,66 |
|
|
9 |
Linn Karlsson -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
15,64 |
|
|
10 |
Linn Forsell -97 |
Motala AIF |
15,24 |
|
|
11 |
Elin Stormats -97 |
Motala AIF |
12,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 80 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Elfving -96 |
KFUM Örebro |
10,96 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Elvira Richardsson -96 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
11,15 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Norén -96 |
IF Göta |
11,23 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Emilia Kjellberg -96 |
IFK Sunne |
11,43 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Julia Jansson -96 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 80 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind 0 |
|
|
1 |
Izabelle Kjellberg -96 |
IF Göta |
10,89 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Jennifer Karlsson -96 |
Tanums IF |
10,97 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Lina Hilding -96 |
Motala AIF |
11,95 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Sara Derelöv -96 |
Motala AIF |
12,28 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Anna Jansson -96 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 80 M |
FINAL |
Vind 0 |
|
|
1 |
Emilia Kjellberg -96 |
IFK Sunne |
10,76 |
|
|
2 |
Izabelle Kjellberg -96 |
IF Göta |
10,80 |
|
|
3 |
Jennifer Karlsson -96 |
Tanums IF |
10,97 |
|
|
4 |
Johanna Elfving -96 |
KFUM Örebro |
11,01 |
|
|
5 |
Elvira Richardsson -96 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
11,27 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Norén -96 |
IF Göta |
11,29 |
|
|
7 |
Lina Hilding -96 |
Motala AIF |
11,99 |
|
|
8 |
Sara Derelöv -96 |
Motala AIF |
12,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 600 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moa Andersson -96 |
KFUM Arvika |
1,56,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Karlsson -96 |
Tanums IF |
5,22 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Elvira Richardsson -96 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
5,20 |
-0,9 |
|
|
3 |
Izabelle Kjellberg -96 |
IF Göta |
4,87 |
-1,6 |
|
|
4 |
Emilia Kjellberg -96 |
IFK Sunne |
4,72 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Hanna Gustavsson -96 |
Motala AIF |
4,58 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Elfving -96 |
KFUM Örebro |
4,50 |
-1,2 |
|
|
7 |
Julia Marklund -96 |
SK Bore |
4,32 |
-0,4 |
|
|
8 |
Anna Jansson -96 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
4,13 |
0 |
|
|
9 |
Linn Riddarström -96 |
Motala AIF |
4,00 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
Julia Jansson -96 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,96 |
0 |
|
|
11 |
Moa Andersson -96 |
KFUM Arvika |
3,92 |
-2,0 |
|
|
12 |
Sara Derelöv -96 |
Motala AIF |
3,82 |
-0,4 |
|
|
13 |
Cornelia Rosén -96 |
Motala AIF |
3,36 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Marklund -96 |
SK Bore |
35,56 |
|
|
2 |
Linn Riddarström -96 |
Motala AIF |
28,24 |
|
|
3 |
Hanna Gustavsson -96 |
Motala AIF |
26,70 |
|
|
4 |
Elvira Richardsson -96 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
25,18 |
|
|
5 |
Marie Nordqvist Sjöblom -96 |
Moss IL |
22,10 |
|
|
6 |
Lina Hilding -96 |
Motala AIF |
20,70 |
|
|
7 |
Cornelia Rosén -96 |
Motala AIF |
8,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 100 M |
|
Vind -0,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Susanne Schussler -95 |
IFK Sunne |
12,74 |
|
|
2 |
Linnea Hård -96 |
Karlskoga FIF |
13,15 |
|
|
3 |
Ellen Widengård -95 |
Tanums IF |
13,44 |
|
|
4 |
Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 |
IK Vikings FIK |
13,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 800 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Olsson -95 |
SK Bore |
2,20,22 |
Goliatrekord |
|
2 |
Jacline Larsson -95 |
IF Göta |
2,32,66 |
|
|
3 |
Susann Kristiansen -95 |
Tanums IF |
2,40,24 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Schützer -95 |
IF Göta |
2,41,55 |
|
|
5 |
Olivia Svensson -95 |
IF Göta |
2,46,16 |
|
|
6 |
Hanne Gustavsson -95 |
IF Göta |
2,56,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 LÄNGD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisa Sandström -95 |
IFK Sunne |
5,17 |
-1,3 |
|
|
2 |
Elvira Richardsson -96 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
5,02 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Susanne Schussler -95 |
IFK Sunne |
4,84 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Frida Johansson -95 |
IF Göta |
4,81 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Marklund -96 |
SK Bore |
34,30 |
|
|
2 |
Amanda Hanstål -95 |
Säffle FIK |
33,00 |
|
|
3 |
Susann Kristiansen -95 |
Tanums IF |
31,36 |
|
|
4 |
Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
28,62 |
|
|
5 |
Alexandra Pfeiffer -95 |
IK Vikings FIK |
23,70 |
|
|
6 |
Sara Larsson -95 |
IF Göta |
22,52 |
|
|
7 |
Frida Johansson -95 |
IF Göta |
19,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M |
|
Vind -0,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mathilda Ribaeus -94 |
IF Göta |
13,32 |
|
|
2 |
Sofia Granander -94 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,36 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Johansson -94 |
Säffle FIK |
13,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 800 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alice Kristiansen -94 |
Tanums IF |
2,26,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 LÄNGD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mathilda Ribaeus -94 |
IF Göta |
5,05 |
-1,1 |
|
|
2 |
Emma Johansson -94 |
Säffle FIK |
4,31 |
0,0 |
|
|
3 |
Karin Gåsste -94 |
Säffle FIK |
4,02 |
-1,4 |
|
|
4 |
Linnea Gåsste -94 |
Säffle FIK |
3,87 |
-1,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frida Ohlsson -94 |
SK Bore |
40,12 |
Goliatrekord |
|
2 |
Linnea Gåsste -94 |
Säffle FIK |
22,54 |
|
|
3 |
Karin Gåsste -94 |
Säffle FIK |
19,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M |
|
Vind -1,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Angelica Karlsson -93 |
Tanums IF |
13,07 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Hultgren -92 |
Karlskoga FIF |
13,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 300 M HÄCK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisa Engman -94 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
46,21 |
|
|
2 |
Sofia Granander -94 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
46,36 |
|
|
3 |
Malin Dahl -93 |
SoK Träff Karlsborg |
49,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 400 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline Andersson -92 |
IF Göta |
59,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 LÄNGD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Angelica Karlsson -93 |
Tanums IF |
5,17 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Hultgren -92 |
Karlskoga FIF |
4,84 |
-1,4 |
|
|
3 |
Malin Sundin -93 |
Säffle FIK |
4,13 |
-1,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yuselin Greek -92 |
Filipstads FIK |
32,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
F19 100 M |
|
Vind -1,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Erica Pettersson -90 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,69 |
|
|
2 |
Kristin Franke Björkman -91 |
IF Göta |
13,11 |
|
|
3 |
Therese Lindhe -91 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
13,26 |
|
|
4 |
Malin Brattström -91 |
IF Göta |
14,23 |
|
|
5 |
Natalie Forsman -90 |
KFUM Arvika |
17,13 |
|
|
|
Utom tävlan |
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Thorin -89 |
KFUM Örebro |
12,81 |
|
|
|
Josefin Johansson -88 |
Eds SK |
13,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
F19 100 M extralopp |
|
Vind 0 |
|
|
1 |
Susanne Schussler -95 |
IFK Sunne |
12,67 |
|
|
2 |
Sofia Thorin -89 |
KFUM Örebro |
12,72 |
|
|
3 |
Erica Pettersson -90 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,76 |
|
|
4 |
Josefin Johansson -88 |
Eds SK |
13,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
F19 LÄNGD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Malin Brattström -91 |
IF Göta |
4,54 |
-0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 100 M Extra lopp |
|
Vind 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Morgan Ohlström -91 |
Rånäs 4H |
11,23 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Olsson -91 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,67 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Holm -89 |
IF Göta |
11,82 |
|
|
4 |
Sven Visser -93 |
SK Bore |
12,24 |
|
|
5 |
Emil Enander Boqvist -91 |
SK Bore |
12,58 |
|
|
6 |
Leif Johansson -50 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
P7 60 M |
|
Vind 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bamse Fredriksson -02 |
Säffle FIK |
10,71 |
|
|
2 |
Petter Lander -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,92 |
|
|
3 |
Lucas Johansson -02 |
IFK Sunne |
13,23 |
|
|
4 |
Hugo Wikström -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
P7 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bamse Fredriksson -02 |
Säffle FIK |
3,39 |
1,6 |
|
|
2 |
Petter Lander -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,87 |
1,4 |
|
|
3 |
Lucas Johansson -02 |
IFK Sunne |
2,71 |
1,5 |
|
|
4 |
Hugo Wikström -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,21 |
1,8 |
|
|
5 |
Jakob Friberg -03 |
IF Göta |
1,87 |
1,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
P8 60 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -1,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Jonängen -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
10,32 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Rasmus Walan -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,24 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Rasmus Strand -01 |
Filipstads FIK |
11,68 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Simon Bohlin Arnesen -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
11,69 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
David Olsson-Spets -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P8 60 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind -1,1 |
|
|
1 |
Johan Forsberg -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,71 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Lithner -01 |
Säffle FIK |
10,90 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Edvard Nilsson -01 |
IK Vikings FIK |
11,47 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Rex Andersson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,70 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Carl Christensson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P8 60 M |
FINAL |
Vind -0,3 |
|
|
1 |
Simon Jonängen -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
10,12 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Forsberg -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,39 |
|
|
3 |
Daniel Lithner -01 |
Säffle FIK |
10,89 |
|
|
4 |
Rasmus Walan -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,00 |
|
|
5 |
Edvard Nilsson -01 |
IK Vikings FIK |
11,28 |
|
|
6 |
Rasmus Strand -01 |
Filipstads FIK |
11,35 |
|
|
7 |
Simon Bohlin Arnesen -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
11,40 |
|
|
8 |
Rex Andersson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
P8 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Jonängen -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
3,22 |
0,8 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Forsberg -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,04 |
1,6 |
|
|
3 |
Daniel Lithner -01 |
Säffle FIK |
2,92 |
2,9 |
|
|
4 |
Edvard Nilsson -01 |
IK Vikings FIK |
2,89 |
1,7 |
|
|
5 |
Rasmus Walan -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,86 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
Rex Andersson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,66 |
0 |
|
|
7 |
Rasmus Strand -01 |
Filipstads FIK |
2,57 |
2,2 |
|
|
8 |
Carl Christensson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,51 |
1,1 |
|
|
9 |
Simon Bohlin Arnesen -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
2,51 |
1,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
P9 60 M |
|
Vind 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Derelöv -00 |
Motala AIF |
9,64 |
|
|
2 |
Adam Vestlund -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,95 |
|
|
3 |
Oscar Lejroth -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
10,07 |
|
|
4 |
Simon Björkengren -00 |
IF Göta |
10,23 |
|
|
5 |
Simon Larsson -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
11,12 |
|
|
6 |
Karl Widengård -00 |
Tanums IF |
11,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
P9 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Derelöv -00 |
Motala AIF |
3,67 |
0,4 |
|
|
2 |
Adam Vestlund -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,59 |
0,4 |
|
|
3 |
Oscar Lejroth -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
3,40 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Simon Björkengren -00 |
IF Göta |
3,04 |
1,6 |
|
|
5 |
Simon Larsson -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
2,96 |
0,6 |
|
|
6 |
Karl Widengård -00 |
Tanums IF |
2,88 |
2,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -0,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Måns Paulsson -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,79 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Markus Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
10,07 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Albin Jards -99 |
IF Göta |
10,45 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Mikael Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
10,49 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Joakim Wennerström -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
11,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind -0,9 |
|
|
1 |
Johan Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
9,95 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Alfred Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
10,25 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Henrik Gåsste -99 |
Säffle FIK |
10,29 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Elias Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,67 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Alexander Sjöström -99 |
Motala AIF |
10,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60 M |
FINAL |
Vind -1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Måns Paulsson -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,87 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
10,02 |
|
|
3 |
Henrik Gåsste -99 |
Säffle FIK |
10,27 |
|
10,266 |
|
4 |
Markus Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
10,27 |
|
10,27 |
|
5 |
Alfred Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
10,56 |
|
|
6 |
Albin Jards -99 |
IF Göta |
10,68 |
|
|
7 |
Mikael Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
10,73 |
|
|
8 |
Elias Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 400 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Måns Paulsson -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,25,08 |
|
|
2 |
Markus Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
1,27,26 |
|
|
3 |
Elias Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,29,25 |
|
|
4 |
Julius Berg -00 |
IFK Sunne |
1,29,26 |
|
|
5 |
Joakim Wennerström -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
ingen tid |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,10 |
|
|
2 |
Henrik Gåsste -99 |
Säffle FIK |
7,07 |
|
|
3 |
Elias Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
6,91 |
|
|
4 |
Alfred Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
6,75 |
|
|
5 |
Joakim Wennerström -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
6,72 |
|
|
6 |
Alexander Sjöström -99 |
Motala AIF |
6,66 |
|
|
7 |
Julius Berg -00 |
IFK Sunne |
6,45 |
|
|
8 |
Måns Paulsson -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
6,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
1,18 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
1,15 |
o |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Sjöström -99 |
Motala AIF |
1,15 |
xo |
|
|
4 |
Simon Björkengren -00 |
IF Göta |
1,12 |
|
|
5 |
Julius Berg -00 |
IFK Sunne |
1,09 |
|
|
6 |
Albin Jards -99 |
IF Göta |
1,06 |
o |
|
|
7 |
Joakim Wennerström -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
1,06 |
xxo |
|
|
8 |
Måns Paulsson -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,03 |
|
|
9 |
Markus Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
0,99 |
|
|
10 |
Elias Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -1,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
9,98 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
10,13 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Elis Berg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
10,23 |
|
|
4 |
Linus Kristiansson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
10,39 |
|
|
5 |
Adam Rosén -98 |
Motala AIF |
10,69 |
|
|
6 |
Isak Norberg -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind 0,0 |
|
|
1 |
Viktor Walden -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,32 |
Final |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
9,40 |
Final |
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Svensson -98 |
Mariestads AIF |
9,49 |
Final |
|
|
4 |
Tobias Söderberg -98 |
IF Göta |
9,50 |
Final |
|
|
5 |
Adam Andersson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
9,83 |
Final |
|
|
6 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
9,42 |
Final |
|
|
7 |
Jacob Eriksson -98 |
IF Göta |
10,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 M |
FINAL |
Vind -0,1 |
|
|
1 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
9,22 |
|
|
2 |
Viktor Walden -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,24 |
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Svensson -98 |
Mariestads AIF |
9,44 |
|
|
4 |
Tobias Söderberg -98 |
IF Göta |
9,67 |
|
|
5 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
9,82 |
|
|
6 |
Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
10,12 |
|
|
7 |
Adam Andersson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
10,13 |
|
|
8 |
Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
10,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 400 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
1,11,83 |
|
|
2 |
Viktor Walden -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,12,00 |
|
|
3 |
Erik Olsson -98 |
Ransäters AIS |
1,13,33 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
1,13,45 |
|
|
5 |
Elis Berg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
1,16,74 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Olsson -98 |
Ransäters AIS |
1,33 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
1,28 |
|
|
3 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
1,23 |
|
|
3 |
Tobias Söderberg -98 |
IF Göta |
1,23 |
|
|
5 |
Elis Berg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
1,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
8,68 |
|
|
2 |
Tim Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
8,42 |
|
|
3 |
Jonas Skärström -98 |
Tanums IF |
8,36 |
|
|
4 |
Max Nero -98 |
IF Göta |
8,06 |
|
|
5 |
Jonathan Svensson -98 |
Mariestads AIF |
7,85 |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Eriksson -98 |
IF Göta |
7,62 |
|
|
7 |
Elis Berg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
7,27 |
|
|
8 |
Tobias Söderberg -98 |
IF Göta |
7,18 |
|
|
9 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
6,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 80 M |
|
Vind 0,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar Jansson -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
11,19 |
|
|
2 |
Simon Kohlberg -97 |
KFUM Arvika |
12,01 |
|
|
3 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
12,02 |
|
|
4 |
Karl-Anton Svensson -97 |
Mariestads AIF |
12,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 600 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrée Nilsson -97 |
SK Bore |
1,55,69 |
|
|
2 |
Simon Kohlberg -97 |
KFUM Arvika |
2,02,61 |
|
|
3 |
Henrik Schützer -97 |
IF Göta |
2,15,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrée Nilsson -97 |
SK Bore |
1,31 |
|
|
2 |
Oliver Karlsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
1,26 |
|
|
3 |
Oscar Jansson -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
1,21 |
o |
|
|
4 |
Emil Jards -97 |
IF Göta |
1,21 |
xo |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrée Nilsson -97 |
SK Bore |
31,50 |
|
|
2 |
Tim Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
20,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrée Nilsson -97 |
SK Bore |
8,27 |
|
|
2 |
Karl-Anton Svensson -97 |
Mariestads AIF |
8,19 |
|
|
3 |
Oliver Karlsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
7,71 |
|
|
4 |
Emil Jards -97 |
IF Göta |
7,62 |
|
|
5 |
Simon Kohlberg -97 |
KFUM Arvika |
6,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 80 M |
Vind |
0,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Bjergestam -96 |
IF Göta |
10,99 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Nikolai Kaneström -96 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
11,33 |
|
|
3 |
André Zune -96 |
Motala AIF |
11,54 |
|
|
4 |
Joel Sandell -96 |
Motala AIF |
12,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 600 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joel Sandell -96 |
Motala AIF |
1,54,19 |
|
|
2 |
André Zune -96 |
Motala AIF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Gustavsson -96 |
IFK Sunne |
39,12 |
|
|
2 |
Emil Fridh -96 |
Motala AIF |
25,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Danobrega -96 |
Great Britain |
1,75 |
Goliatrekord |
|
2 |
André Zune -96 |
Motala AIF |
1,41 |
|
|
3 |
Emil Fridh -96 |
Motala AIF |
1,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Gustavsson -96 |
IFK Sunne |
12,74 |
|
|
2 |
Emil Fridh -96 |
Motala AIF |
9,04 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Nikolai Kaneström -96 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
7,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 100 M |
|
Vind -1,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Schützer -95 |
IF Göta |
12,58 |
|
|
2 |
Eddy Meyerdierks -95 |
IF Hagen |
12,71 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Jonsson -95 |
SK Bore |
13,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 800 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Lindblad -95 |
SOK Träff |
2,18,97 |
|
|
2 |
Michael Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
2,31,24 |
|
|
3 |
Adrian Nilsson -95 |
SK Bore |
2,31,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Gustavsson -95 |
IFK Sunne |
35,60 |
|
|
2 |
Michael Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
31,42 |
|
|
3 |
Adrian Nilsson -95 |
SK Bore |
22,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Danobrian -96 |
Great Britain |
1,70 |
|
|
2 |
Adrian Nilsson -95 |
SK Bore |
1,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
10,53 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Gustavsson -95 |
IFK Sunne |
9,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M |
|
Vind 0,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Skärström -94 |
Tanums IF |
12,38 |
|
|
2 |
Pierre Strand -94 |
Filipstads FIK |
12,51 |
|
|
3 |
Nils Andersson -94 |
SK Bore |
12,79 |
|
|
4 |
Johannes Hilding -94 |
Motala AIF |
13,04 |
|
|
5 |
Marcus Johansson -94 |
Tanums IF |
13,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 800 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ralf Pullola |
Filipstads |
2,19,42 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander Bennetoft -94 |
Säffle FIK |
2,20,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Askmar -94 |
IF Göta |
37,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Hilding -94 |
Motala AIF |
1,67 |
|
|
2 |
Marcus Johansson -94 |
Tanums IF |
1,59 |
|
|
3 |
Pierre Strand -94 |
Filipstads FIK |
1,54 |
|
|
4 |
Nils Andersson -94 |
SK Bore |
1,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Askmar -94 |
IF Göta |
10,73 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes Hilding -94 |
Motala AIF |
9,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 M |
|
Vind -1,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Lööv -92 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,60 |
|
|
2 |
Anders Teigen -92 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,76 |
|
|
3 |
Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 |
IF Göta |
11,80 |
|
|
4 |
Oscar Vestlund -93 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,13 |
|
|
5 |
Sven Visser -93 |
SK Bore |
12,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 300 M HÄCK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Lööv -92 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
40,17 |
|
|
2 |
Pierre Strand -94 |
Filipstads FIK |
49,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 400 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Ahlbäck -94 |
IF Göta |
52,79 |
|
|
2 |
Andreas Karlsson -92 |
IF Göta |
54,26 |
|
|
3 |
Fredrik Eråker -93 |
IF Göta |
54,73 |
|
|
4 |
Pontus Kjellén -92 |
SOK Träff |
56,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonatan Laack -92 |
SK Bore |
47,95 |
|
|
2 |
Anders Pettersson -93 |
Säffle FIK |
46,04 |
|
|
3 |
Sebastian Thömgren -93 |
SK Bore |
40,74 |
|
|
4 |
Oscar Vestlund -93 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
40,23 |
|
|
5 |
Oscar Jansson -92 |
IFK Sunne |
35,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Grabarz -92 |
Great Britain |
1,90 |
|
|
2 |
Carl Håkansson -92 |
IF Göta |
1,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 KULA 5,0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar Vestlund -93 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
17,66 |
|
|
2 |
Sebastian Thömgren -93 |
SK Bore |
14,27 |
|
|
3 |
Anders Pettersson -93 |
Säffle FIK |
12,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 100 M |
|
Vind -0,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Morgan Ohlström -91 |
Rånäs 4H |
11,20 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Nordkvist -91 |
IF Göta |
11,61 |
|
|
3 |
Johan Olsson -91 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,65 |
|
|
4 |
Emil Enander Boqvist -91 |
SK Bore |
12,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Olsson -89 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,57 |
|
|
|
Martin Holm -89 |
IF Göta |
11,86 |
|
|
|
Leif Johansson -50 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 300 M HÄCK |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Enander Boqvist -91 |
SK Bore |
46,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 400 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jesper Vestlund -91 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
52,67 |
|
|
2 |
Niclas Ragneberg -91 |
Trollhättans FIK |
53,15 |
|
|
3 |
Andreas Persson -91 |
SK Bore |
58,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Robin Nordenberg -89 |
IF Göta |
51,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 DISKUS 1,75 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stefan Sundler -91 |
SK Bore |
46,62 |
|
|
|
Mats Lundström -65 |
IF Göta |
24,84 |
Utom tävlan |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Scott Johnson -91 |
Great Britain |
2,02 |
|
|
2 |
Emil Enander Boqvist -91 |
SK Bore |
1,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 KULA 6,0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Karlsson -91 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,93 |
|
|
|
Rikard Karlsson |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,42 |
Utom tävlan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Söndag 9/8 |
|
|
|
F7 300 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petra Bäckström -02 |
Säffle FIK |
1,03,95 |
|
|
2 |
Emma hedin -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,05,83 |
|
|
3 |
Alva Hilding |
Motala AIF |
1,05,95 |
|
|
4 |
Ellen Edvinsson -02 |
IK Vikings FIK |
1,05,99 |
|
|
5 |
Alicia Frankert -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,08,24 |
|
|
6 |
Emmy Helmersson -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,08,43 |
|
|
7 |
Tilde Inelind -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,10,03 |
1,10,026 |
|
8 |
Matilda Strand -02 |
Filipstads FIK |
1,10,03 |
1,10,030 |
|
|
9 |
Johanna Wirebro -02 |
Motala AIF |
1,13,16 |
|
|
10 |
Thea Sofie Kaneström -02 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
1,19,19 |
|
|
11 |
Alva Ryen Blåder -02 |
Karlskoga FIF |
1,19,37 |
|
|
12 |
Lisa Andersson -02 |
KFUM Arvika |
1,21,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
F7 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tilde Inelind -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,98 |
|
|
|
2 |
Matilda Strand -02 |
Filipstads FIK |
2,84 |
|
|
|
3 |
Alva Hilding -02 |
Motala AIF |
2,71 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ellen Edvinsson -02 |
IK Vikings FIK |
2,70 |
|
|
|
5 |
Emmy Helmersson -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,69 |
2,61 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Wirebro -02 |
Motala AIF |
2,69 |
2,57 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Lindahl -02 |
KFUM Arvika |
2,60 |
2,58 |
|
|
8 |
Tilda Bergström -02 |
IFK Sunne |
2,60 |
2,57 |
|
|
9 |
Petra Bäckström -02 |
Säffle FIK |
2,48 |
|
|
|
10 |
Emma Hedin -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,41 |
|
|
|
11 |
Alva Ryen Blåder -02 |
Karlskoga FIF |
2,30 |
|
|
|
12 |
Thea Sofie Kaneström -02 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
2,28 |
|
|
|
13 |
Nellie Karlsson -02 |
Motala AIF |
2,25 |
|
|
|
14 |
Alicia Frankert -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,23 |
|
|
|
15 |
Lisa Andersson |
KFUM Arvika |
2,02 |
|
|
|
16 |
Alva Olsson -02 |
Brattås CK |
1,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F8 300 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Åsa Olsson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,05,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
F8 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filippa Nero -01 |
IF Göta |
2,94 |
|
|
|
2 |
Åsa Olsson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,76 |
|
|
|
3 |
Clara Hedling -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
2,50 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ines Mossberg -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
2,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F9 300 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thea Eriksson -00 |
Säffle FIK |
58,29 |
|
|
2 |
Miranda Nilsson -00 |
SK Bore |
58,96 |
|
|
3 |
Sofia Persson -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
59,49 |
|
|
4 |
Sara Forsell -00 |
Motala AIF |
1,00,04 |
|
|
5 |
Louise Hedestad -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,00,66 |
|
|
6 |
Ester Skånfors-Forsling -00 |
IF Skade |
1,00,72 |
|
|
7 |
Frida Stormats -00 |
Motala AIF |
1,02,84 |
|
|
8 |
Emilia Eriksson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,05,67 |
|
|
9 |
Nathalie Ljunggren -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,06,31 |
|
|
10 |
Moa Ryen Blåder -00 |
Karlskoga FIF |
1,07,59 |
|
|
11 |
Ellinor Strand -00 |
Filipstads FIK |
1,10,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
F9 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofia Persson -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
3,64 |
1,4 |
|
|
2 |
Louise Hedestad -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,31 |
0,5 |
|
|
3 |
Ester Skånfors-Forsling -00 |
IF Skade |
3,27 |
1,0 |
|
|
4 |
Frida Stormats -00 |
Motala AIF |
3,23 |
1,9 |
|
|
5 |
Thea Eriksson -00 |
Säffle FIK |
3,21 |
1,1 |
|
|
6 |
Miranda Nilsson -00 |
SK Bore |
3,11 |
2,7 |
|
|
7 |
Sara Forsell -00 |
Motala AIF |
3,07 |
0,1 |
|
|
8 |
Alice Larsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,85 |
0,7 |
|
|
9 |
Ellinor Strand -00 |
Filipstads FIK |
2,82 |
2,2 |
|
|
10 |
Alva Karlsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,69 |
1,8 |
|
|
11 |
Moa Ryen Blåder -00 |
Karlskoga FIF |
2,68 |
0,9 |
|
|
12 |
Nathalie Ljunggren -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,61 |
0 |
|
|
13 |
Emilia Ericsson -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,56 |
1,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 200 M |
|
Vind -0,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
31,60 |
|
|
2 |
Beatrice Johanson -99 |
KFUM Arvika |
34,19 |
|
|
3 |
Emelina Wirebro -99 |
Motala AIF |
35,03 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 |
Motala AIF |
35,40 |
|
|
5 |
Julia Thorstensson -99 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
36,68 |
|
|
6 |
Ellen Nordqvist Sjöblom -99 |
Moss IL |
36,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 400 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emelina Wirebro -99 |
Motala AIF |
1,20,48 |
|
|
2 |
Ellen Nordqvist Sjöblom -99 |
Moss IL |
1,21,39 |
|
|
3 |
Julia Thorstensson -99 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
1,21,46 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 |
Motala AIF |
1,23,36 |
|
|
5 |
Clara Bergström -99 |
IFK Sunne |
1,26,89 |
|
|
6 |
Maja Andersson -99 |
KFUM Arvika |
1,27,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 |
Motala AIF |
1,18 |
|
|
2 |
Erika Blomkvist -99 |
IFK Sunne |
1,09 |
|
|
3 |
Clara Bergström -99 |
IFK Sunne |
1,02 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Thorstensson -99 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
0,98 |
o |
|
|
5 |
Emelina Wirebro -99 |
Motala AIF |
0,98 |
o, 1 riv |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Stenbäck -99 |
SK Bore |
8,24 |
|
|
2 |
Sandra Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
7,68 |
|
|
3 |
Maja Andersson -99 |
KFUM Arvika |
6,84 |
|
|
4 |
Beatrice Johanson -99 |
KFUM Arvika |
5,99 |
|
|
5 |
Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 |
Motala AIF |
5,73 |
|
|
6 |
Ellen Nordqvist Sjöblom -99 |
Moss IL |
4,98 |
|
|
7 |
Linn Fridh -99 |
Motala AIF |
4,06 |
|
|
8 |
Julia Thorstensson -99 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
4,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 200 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -2,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
32,21 |
|
|
2 |
Beatrice Larsson -98 |
IF Göta |
33,80 |
|
|
3 |
Ellen Wiberg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
35,99 |
|
|
4 |
Alva VonDoorn -98 |
Motala AIF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 200 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind 0,0 |
|
|
1 |
Alva Mossberg -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
33,46 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
33,85 |
|
|
3 |
Louise Vestlund -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
37,25 |
|
|
4 |
Alva Lund -98 |
Motala AIF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 200 M |
HEAT 3 |
Vind 0,0 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttergren -98 |
Tanums IF |
29,75 |
|
|
2 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
30,19 |
|
|
3 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
31,19 |
|
|
4 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
31,56 |
|
|
5 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
33,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 200 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttergren -98 |
Tanums IF |
29,75 |
|
|
2 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
30,19 |
|
|
3 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
31,19 |
|
|
4 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
31,56 |
|
|
5 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
32,21 |
|
|
6 |
Alva Mossberg -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
33,46 |
|
|
7 |
Beatrice Larsson -98 |
IF Göta |
33,80 |
|
|
8 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
33,85 |
|
|
9 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
33,86 |
|
|
10 |
Ellen Wiberg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
35,99 |
|
|
11 |
Louise Vestlund -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
37,25 |
|
|
12 |
Alva VonDoorn -98 |
Motala AIF |
dns |
|
|
13 |
Alva Lund -98 |
Motala AIF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 400 M |
HEAT 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttergren -98 |
Tanums IF |
1,11,41 |
|
|
2 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,12,97 |
|
|
3 |
Sarah Bennetoft -98 |
Säffle FIK |
1,13,81 |
|
|
4 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,21,79 |
|
|
5 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 400 M |
HEAT 2 |
|
|
1 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
1,16,64 |
|
|
2 |
Beatrice Larsson -98 |
IF Göta |
1,17,57 |
|
|
3 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,19,33 |
|
|
4 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
1,20,82 |
|
|
5 |
Alva Mossberg -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
1,22,04 |
|
|
6 |
Alva VonDoorn -98 |
Motala AIF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 400 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttergren -98 |
Tanums IF |
1,11,41 |
|
|
2 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,12,97 |
|
|
3 |
Sarah Bennetoft -98 |
Säffle FIK |
1,13,81 |
|
|
4 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
1,16,64 |
|
|
5 |
Beatrice Larsson -98 |
IF Göta |
1,17,57 |
|
|
6 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,19,33 |
|
|
7 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
1,20,82 |
|
|
8 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,21,79 |
|
|
9 |
Alva Mossberg -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
1,22,04 |
|
|
10 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
dns |
|
|
11 |
Alva VonDoorn -98 |
Motala AIF |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
1,38 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
1,36 |
xo |
|
|
3 |
Magdalena Åkesson -98 |
Hammarby Friidrott |
1,36 |
xxo |
|
|
4 |
Beatrice Larsson -98 |
IF Göta |
1,29 |
|
|
5 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,23 |
|
|
6 |
Alva Lund -98 |
Motala AIF |
1,20 |
|
|
7 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
1,17 |
xo |
|
|
8 |
Ellen Abrahamsson -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,17 |
xxo, 1 riv |
|
|
9 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,17 |
xxo, 3 riv |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebba Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
9,59 |
|
|
2 |
Louise Vestlund -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,18 |
|
|
3 |
Magdalena Åkesson -98 |
Hammarby Friidrott |
8,00 |
|
|
4 |
Victoria Sandsjoe -98 |
IF Göta |
7,72 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Johansson -98 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
7,66 |
|
|
6 |
Alva VonDoorn -98 |
Motala AIF |
7,62 |
|
|
7 |
Beatrice Larsson -98 |
IF Göta |
7,40 |
|
|
8 |
Sara Bennetoft -98 |
Säffle |
7,04 |
|
|
9 |
Julia Björkengren -98 |
IF Göta |
7,03 |
|
|
10 |
Ida Hedin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
6,56 |
|
|
11 |
Ellen Wiberg -98 |
IFK Sunne |
6,32 |
|
|
12 |
Alva Lund -98 |
Motala AIF |
5,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60 M HÄCK |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -0,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
10,69 |
|
|
2 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,06 |
|
|
3 |
Lisa Piscator -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
12,20 |
|
|
|
Irene Ekelund -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60 M HÄCK |
HEAT 2 |
Vind 0 |
|
|
1 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
10,78 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
10,96 |
|
|
3 |
Mathilda Eriksson -97 |
Säffle FIK |
13,10 |
|
|
4 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,58 |
|
|
5 |
Jennie Jansson -97 |
IF Göta |
13,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60 M HÄCK |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
10,69 |
|
|
2 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
10,78 |
|
|
3 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
10,96 |
|
|
4 |
Minna Svärd -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,06 |
|
|
5 |
Lisa Piscator -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
12,20 |
|
|
6 |
Mathilda Eriksson -97 |
Säffle FIK |
13,10 |
|
|
7 |
Amanda Hedelin -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,58 |
|
|
8 |
Jennie Jansson -97 |
IF Göta |
13,63 |
|
|
|
Irene Ekelund -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 200 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -0,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
30,48 |
|
|
2 |
Hanna Johansson -97 |
IF Göta |
31,35 |
|
|
3 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
31,54 |
|
|
4 |
Lisa Piscator -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
31,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 200 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind -0,4 |
|
|
1 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
28,20 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
29,35 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Stormats -97 |
Motala AIF |
33,88 |
|
|
|
Irene Ekelund -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 200 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
28,20 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
29,35 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
30,48 |
|
|
4 |
Hanna Johansson -97 |
IF Göta |
31,35 |
|
|
5 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
31,54 |
|
|
6 |
Lisa Piscator -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
31,84 |
|
|
7 |
Elin Stormats -97 |
Motala AIF |
33,88 |
|
|
|
Irene Ekelund -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helena Åhlén -97 |
SK Bore |
32,67 |
|
|
2 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
22,88 |
|
|
3 |
Sandra Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
21,31 |
|
|
4 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
20,98 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
20,08 |
|
|
6 |
Louise Vestlund -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
18,67 |
|
|
7 |
Linn Karlsson -97 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
17,92 |
|
|
8 |
Linn Forsell -97 |
Motala AIF |
16,44 |
|
|
9 |
Ida Stenbäck -99 |
SK Bore |
15,95 |
|
|
10 |
Hanna Johansson -97 |
IF Göta |
14,36 |
|
|
11 |
Jennie Jansson -97 |
IF Göta |
12,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Gustavsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
1,45 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
1,34 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
1,30 |
|
|
4 |
Lisa Piscator -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
1,20 |
|
|
5 |
Jennie Jansson -97 |
IF Göta |
1,15 |
|
|
6 |
Felicia Johansson -97 |
SK Bore |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helena Åhlén -97 |
SK Bore |
11,90 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Karlsson Tufuga -97 |
SK Bore |
9,81 |
|
|
3 |
Ebba Olsson -97 |
Brattås CK |
9,55 |
|
|
4 |
Felicia Johansson -97 |
SK Bore |
9,41 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Edgren -97 |
SK Bore |
9,18 |
9,07 |
|
|
6 |
Louise Vestlund -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,18 |
8,65 |
|
|
7 |
Linn Forsell -97 |
Motala AIF |
8,69 |
|
|
8 |
Jennie Jansson -97 |
IF Göta |
7,47 |
|
|
9 |
Elin Stormats -97 |
Motala AIF |
6,51 |
|
|
10 |
Mathilda Eriksson -97 |
Säffle FIK |
6,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 60 M HÄCK |
|
Vind -0,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Karlsson -96 |
Tanums IF |
10,17 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Derelöv -96 |
Motala AIF |
11,39 |
|
|
3 |
Lina Hilding -96 |
Motala AIF |
11,81 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Marklund -96 |
SK Bore |
12,03 |
|
|
5 |
Julia Jansson -96 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,91 |
|
|
6 |
Anna Jansson -96 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 200 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Karlsson -96 |
Tanums IF |
28,25 |
|
|
2 |
Moa Andersson -96 |
KFUM Arvika |
30,00 |
|
|
3 |
Lina Hilding -96 |
Motala AIF |
30,63 |
|
|
4 |
Hanna Gustavsson -96 |
Motala AIF |
30,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 200 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind 1,5 |
|
|
1 |
Emilia Kjellberg -96 |
IFK Sunne |
27,48 |
|
|
2 |
Izabelle Kjellberg -96 |
IF Göta |
27,82 |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Elfving -96 |
KFUM Örebro |
28,46 |
|
|
4 |
Jacqueline Larsson -96 |
IF Göta |
28,87 |
|
|
5 |
Johanna Norén -96 |
IF Göta |
29,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 200 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
|
1 |
Emilia Kjellberg -96 |
IFK Sunne |
27,48 |
|
|
2 |
Izabelle Kjellberg -96 |
IF Göta |
27,82 |
|
|
3 |
Jennifer Karlsson -96 |
Tanums IF |
28,25 |
|
|
4 |
Johanna Elfving -96 |
KFUM Örebro |
28,46 |
|
|
5 |
Jacqueline Larsson -96 |
IF Göta |
28,87 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Norén -96 |
IF Göta |
29,09 |
|
|
7 |
Moa Andersson -96 |
KFUM Arvika |
30,00 |
|
|
8 |
Lina Hilding -96 |
Motala AIF |
30,63 |
|
|
9 |
Hanna Gustavsson -96 |
Motala AIF |
30,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Marklund -96 |
SK Bore |
34,75 |
|
|
2 |
Hanna Gustavsson -96 |
Motala AIF |
30,27 |
|
|
3 |
Linn Riddarström -96 |
Motala AIF |
26,67 |
|
|
4 |
Lina Hilding -96 |
Motala AIF |
23,18 |
|
|
5 |
Marie Nordqvist Sjöblom -96 |
Moss IL |
20,92 |
|
|
6 |
Sara Derelöv -96 |
Motala AIF |
17,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Karlsson -96 |
Tanums IF |
1,55 |
|
|
2 |
Emilia Kjellberg -96 |
IFK Sunne |
1,51 |
|
|
3 |
Izabelle Kjellberg -96 |
IF Göta |
1,48 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Marklund -96 |
SK Bore |
1,41 |
xo |
|
|
5 |
Johanna Norén -96 |
IF Göta |
1,41 |
xxo |
|
|
6 |
Julia Jansson -96 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,33 |
|
|
7 |
Anna Jansson -96 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Gustavsson -96 |
Motala AIF |
12,74 |
|
|
2 |
Lisa Einarsson -96 |
Eds SK |
12,70 |
|
|
3 |
Julia Marklund -96 |
SK Bore |
11,86 |
|
|
4 |
Linn Riddarström -96 |
Motala AIF |
9,57 |
|
|
5 |
Izabelle Kjellberg -96 |
IF Göta |
9,13 |
|
|
6 |
Lina Hilding -96 |
Motala AIF |
8,80 |
|
|
7 |
Marie Nordqvist Sjöblom -96 |
Moss IL |
8,56 |
|
|
8 |
Sara Derelöv -96 |
Motala AIF |
8,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 80 M HÄCK |
|
Vind -1,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
Linnea Hård -96 |
Karlskoga FIF |
12,56 |
|
|
2 |
Frida Johansson -95 |
IF Göta |
13,14 |
|
|
3 |
Susanne Schussler -95 |
IFK Sunne |
13,53 |
|
|
4 |
Hanna Österberg -95 |
IF Göta |
13,71 |
|
|
5 |
Amanda Teilus -95 |
Piteå IF |
14,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 300 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Susanne Schussler -95 |
IFK Sunne |
42,44 |
|
|
2 |
Ellen Widengård -95 |
Tanums IF |
43,55 |
|
|
3 |
Jacqueline Larsson -96 |
IF Göta |
45,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Hanstål -95 |
Säffle FIK |
41,66 |
|
|
2 |
Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
39,95 |
|
|
3 |
Julia Karlsson -95 |
IF Göta |
31,93 |
|
|
4 |
Susane Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
27,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Österberg -95 |
IF Göta |
1,49 |
|
|
2 |
Frida Johansson -95 |
IF Göta |
1,45 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Larsson -95 |
IF Göta |
1,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
F14 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisa Einarsson -96 |
Eds SK |
11,08 |
|
|
2 |
Amanda Hanstål -95 |
Säffle FIK |
10,58 |
|
|
3 |
Linnea Hård -96 |
Karlskoga FIF |
10,20 |
|
|
4 |
Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
10,18 |
|
|
5 |
Susane Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
10,00 |
|
|
6 |
Julia Karlsson -95 |
IF Göta |
9,91 |
|
|
7 |
Sara Larsson -95 |
IF Göta |
8,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 M HÄCK |
|
Vind -1,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sofia Granander -94 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
12,65 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Birgersson -94 |
Karlskoga FIF |
13,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisa Engman -94 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
42,60 |
|
|
2 |
Sofia Granander -94 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
43,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Thorin -89 |
KFUM Örebro |
40,03 |
Utom tävlan |
|
|
|
|
F15 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frida Ohlsson -94 |
SK Bore |
43,82 |
|
|
2 |
Martina Borgler -94 |
SK Bore |
36,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mathilda Ribaeus -94 |
IF Göta |
1,67 |
|
|
2 |
Lisa Engman -94 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,60 |
|
|
3 |
Martina Borgler -94 |
SK Bore |
1,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martina Borgler -94 |
SK Bore |
11,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
F15 TRESTEG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisa Sandström -95 |
IFK Sunne |
10,78 |
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M HÄCK |
|
Vind -1,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Hansen -93 |
KFUM Arvika |
14,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 200 M |
|
Vind -1,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Hansen -93 |
KFUM Arvika |
25,31 |
|
|
2 |
Angelica Karlsson -93 |
Tanums IF |
26,32 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Hultgren -92 |
Karlskoga FIF |
27,86 |
|
|
4 |
Micelle Alooens |
Lörenskog, Norge |
28,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 800 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline Andersson -92 |
IF Göta |
2,25,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Wennlund -93 |
Filipstads FIK |
35,54 |
|
|
2 |
Rebecka Johansson -93 |
Mariestads AIF |
32,63 |
|
|
3 |
Matilda Ehne -92 |
IF Göta |
26,51 |
|
|
4 |
Malin Gerleman -92 |
Dals Södra FFI |
25,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hannah Frith -93 |
Great Britain |
1,70 |
|
|
2 |
Alexandra Davidsson -92 |
Filipstads FIK |
1,60 |
o |
|
|
3 |
Lovisa Sonesson -92 |
IF Göta |
1,60 |
xo |
|
|
4 |
Kristin Dahlia-Hedqvist |
IK Viking |
1,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Angelica Karlsson -93 |
Tanums IF |
10,94 |
|
|
2 |
Malin Gerleman -92 |
Dals Södra FFI |
10,48 |
|
|
3 |
Matilda Ehne -92 |
IF Göta |
9,31 |
|
|
4 |
Caroline Sandsjoe -92 |
IF Göta |
9,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
F17 TRESTEG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist -93 |
IK Vikings FIK |
10,06 |
1,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
F19 DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Holm -90 |
Bollnäs FIK |
30,76 |
|
|
2 |
Josefin Karlsson -91 |
IK Orient |
29,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinnor DISKUS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Angela Åkesson -79 |
IF Göta |
46,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
F19 HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofie Skoog -90 |
Ekshärad Friidrott |
1,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kvinnor HÖJD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Axelsson -87 |
Spårvägen FK |
1,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
F19 KULA |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Josefin Karlsson -91 |
IK Orient |
10,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
P7 300 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bamse Fredriksson -02 |
Säffle FIK |
1,01,07 |
|
|
2 |
Petter Lander -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,06,66 |
|
|
3 |
Lucas Johansson -02 |
IFK Sunne |
1,12,45 |
|
|
4 |
Jacob Friberg -03 |
IF Göta |
1,13,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
P7 BOLLKAST |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bamse Fredriksson -02 |
Säffle FIK |
21,54 |
|
|
2 |
Petter Lander -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
19,56 |
|
|
3 |
Lucas Johansson -02 |
IFK Sunne |
16,87 |
|
|
4 |
Linus Ljunggren -02 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
11,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
P8 300 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Forsberg -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
55,83 |
|
|
2 |
Simon Jonängen -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
56,76 |
|
|
3 |
Rasmus Walan -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,03,76 |
|
|
4 |
Edvard Nilsson -01 |
IK Vikings FIK |
1,04,18 |
|
|
5 |
Rex Andersson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,08,70 |
|
|
6 |
Rasmus Strand -01 |
Filipstads FIK |
1,09,64 |
|
|
7 |
Carl Christensson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1,10,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
P8 BOLLKAST |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rasmus Walan -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
29,23 |
|
|
2 |
David Olsson-Spets -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
25,62 |
|
|
3 |
Edvard Nilsson -01 |
IK Vikings FIK |
24,22 |
|
|
4 |
Rex Andersson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
20,56 |
|
|
5 |
Johan Forsberg -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
19,51 |
|
|
6 |
Carl Christensson -01 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
18,34 |
|
|
7 |
Simon Jonängen -01 |
KFUM Arvika |
17,48 |
|
|
8 |
Rasmus Strand -01 |
Filipstads FIK |
16,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
P9 300 M |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Derelöv -00 |
Motala AIF |
54,30 |
|
|
2 |
Adam Vestlund -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
56,13 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Larsson -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
1,01,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
P9 BOLLKAST |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adam Vestlund -00 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
34,76 |
|
|
2 |
Samuel Derelöv -00 |
Motala AIF |
34,05 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Larsson -00 |
KFUM Arvika |
23,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 200 M |
|
Vind -0,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
Måns Paulsson -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
33,52 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
34,14 |
|
|
3 |
Markus Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
34,42 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
37,85 |
|
|
5 |
Alfred Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
37,86 |
|
|
6 |
Joakim Wennerström -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
43,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 BOLLKAST |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Sjöström -99 |
Motala AIF |
35,55 |
|
|
2 |
Elias Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
32,71 |
|
|
3 |
Albin Jards -99 |
IF Göta |
32,60 |
|
|
4 |
Måns Paulsson -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
31,08 |
|
|
5 |
Joakim Wennerström -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
28,80 |
|
|
6 |
Markus Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
28,66 |
|
|
7 |
Alfred Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
26,32 |
|
|
8 |
Mikael Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
23,71 |
|
|
9 |
Erik Mellstig -99 |
IF Göta |
23,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Måns Paulsson -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,76 |
0,8 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Lindhe -99 |
IF Göta |
3,40 |
1,2 |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Sjöström -99 |
Motala AIF |
3,30 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Vestlund -99 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,18 |
2,1 |
|
|
5 |
Erik Mellstig -99 |
IF Göta |
3,15 |
1,1 |
3,15 |
|
6 |
Alfred Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
3,15 |
1,8 |
3,01 |
|
7 |
Albin Jards -99 |
IF Göta |
3,10 |
1,4 |
|
|
8 |
Joakim Wennerström -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
3,06 |
1,3 |
|
|
9 |
Markus Nilsson -99 |
IK Vikings FIK |
3,01 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 M HÄCK |
|
Vind -0,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Olsson -89 |
Ransäter AIS |
13,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 200 M |
HEAT 1 |
Vind -2,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
33,32 |
|
|
2 |
Henrik Nordlander -98 |
IF Göta |
33,49 |
|
|
3 |
Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
34,49 |
|
|
4 |
Linus Kristiansson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
35,28 |
|
|
5 |
Adam Andersson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
35,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 200 M |
HEAT 2 |
Vind -1,0 |
|
|
1 |
Viktor Walden -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
30,57 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
30,68 |
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Svensson -98 |
Mariestads AIF |
32,00 |
|
|
4 |
Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
33,86 |
|
|
5 |
Erik Olsson -98 |
Ransäters AIS |
34,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 200 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
|
1 |
Viktor Walden -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
30,57 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
30,68 |
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Svensson -98 |
Mariestads AIF |
32,00 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
33,32 |
|
|
5 |
Henrik Nordlander -98 |
IF Göta |
33,49 |
|
|
6 |
Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
33,86 |
|
|
7 |
Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
34,49 |
|
|
8 |
Erik Olsson -98 |
Ransäters AIS |
34,99 |
|
|
9 |
Linus Kristiansson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
35,28 |
|
|
10 |
Adam Andersson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
35,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
4,10 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Olsson -98 |
Ransäters AIS |
3,99 |
1,4 |
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Svensson -98 |
Mariestads AIF |
3,80 |
0,8 |
|
|
4 |
Jacob Eriksson -98 |
IF Göta |
3,71 |
0,5 |
|
|
5 |
Henrik Nordlander -98 |
IF Göta |
3,60 |
1,6 |
|
|
6 |
Adam Andersson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
3,58 |
1,0 |
|
|
7 |
Tim Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
3,49 |
1,0 |
|
|
8 |
Linus Kristiansson -98 |
KFUM Arvika |
3,45 |
1,7 |
|
|
9 |
Max Nero -98 |
IF Göta |
3,34 |
0,8 |
|
|
10 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
3,28 |
0,9 |
|
|
11 |
Adam Rosén -98 |
Motala AIF |
3,25 |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rasmus Eriksson -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
36,87 |
Goliatrekord |
|
2 |
Daniel Jansson -98 |
IF Göta |
24,89 |
|
|
3 |
Andreas Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
21,52 |
|
|
4 |
Erik Olsson -98 |
Ransäters AIS |
21,09 |
|
|
5 |
Tobias Djuvfeldt -98 |
IF Göta |
20,68 |
|
|
6 |
Tim Gustavsson -98 |
Motala AIF |
18,84 |
|
|
7 |
Jonas Skärström -98 |
Tanums IF |
18,29 |
|
|
8 |
Jacob Eriksson -98 |
IF Göta |
18,25 |
|
|
9 |
Elias Edvinsson -98 |
IK Vikings FIK |
14,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 60 M HÄCK |
|
Vind -0,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias Johansson -97 |
IK Vikings FIK |
11,64 |
|
|
2 |
Andrée Nilsson -97 |
SK Bore |
12,18 |
|
|
3 |
Emil Jards -97 |
IF Göta |
13,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 200 M |
|
Vind 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar Jansson -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
28,78 |
|
|
2 |
Tobias Johansson -97 |
IK Vikings FIK |
29,19 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Kohlberg -97 |
KFUM Arvika |
31,39 |
|
|
4 |
Emil Jards -97 |
IF Göta |
32,73 |
|
|
5 |
Tobias Larsson -97 |
KFUM Arvika |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tobias Johansson -97 |
IK Vikings FIK |
4,77 |
1,9 |
|
|
2 |
Oscar Jansson -97 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
4,67 |
1,0 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Kohlberg -97 |
KFUM Arvika |
4,10 |
2,0 |
|
|
4 |
Andrée Nilsson -97 |
SK Bore |
4,03 |
1,8 |
|
|
5 |
Oliver Karlsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
4,00 |
1,2 |
|
|
6 |
Karl-Anton Svensson -97 |
Mariestads AIF |
3,91 |
1,4 |
|
|
7 |
Emil Jards -97 |
IF Göta |
3,81 |
1,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rasmus Eriksson -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
35,83 |
|
|
2 |
Andrée Nilsson -97 |
SK Bore |
34,94 |
|
|
3 |
Karl-Anton Svensson -97 |
Mariestads AIF |
26,64 |
|
|
4 |
Tobias Johansson -97 |
IK Vikings FIK |
26,03 |
|
|
5 |
Oliver Karlsson -97 |
Motala AIF |
24,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 60 M HÄCK |
|
Vind -1,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
André Zune -96 |
Motala AIF |
10,63 |
|
|
2 |
Joel Sandell -96 |
Motala AIF |
12,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 200 M |
|
Vind 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Nikolai Kaneström -96 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
29,29 |
|
|
2 |
Emil Fridh -96 |
Motala AIF |
30,25 |
|
|
3 |
Joel Sandell -96 |
Motala AIF |
32,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Fridh -96 |
Motala AIF |
4,80 |
1,3 |
|
|
2 |
André Zune -96 |
Motala AIF |
4,45 |
1,1 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Nikolai Kaneström -96 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
4,03 |
1,7 |
|
|
4 |
Joel Sandell -96 |
Motala AIF |
4,00 |
1,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
André Zune -96 |
Motala AIF |
30,82 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Nikolai Kaneström -96 |
Lambertseter IF, Oslo |
28,73 |
|
|
3 |
Joel Sandell -96 |
Motala AIF |
14,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 300 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Jonsson -95 |
SK Bore |
44,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 LÄNGD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Schützer -95 |
IF Göta |
5,31 |
-1,0 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Jonsson -95 |
SK Bore |
4,68 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Michael Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
4,40 |
-1,1 |
|
|
4 |
Adrian Nilsson -95 |
SK Bore |
3,79 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adam Maschel -95 |
SK Bore |
43,21 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Bjuremo -95 |
SK Bore |
40,74 |
|
|
3 |
Michael Shirafkhan-Nejad -95 |
IF Göta |
29,74 |
|
|
4 |
Andre Nilsson -97 |
|
29,40 |
|
|
5 |
Rasmus Eriksson -98 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
28,54 |
|
|
6 |
Adrian Nilsson -95 |
SK Bore |
26,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HÄCK |
|
Vind -2,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
Pierre Strand -94 |
Filipstads FIK |
15,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Finnstad -94 |
Ekshärad Friidrott |
37,68 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander Larsson -94 |
Karlskoga FIF |
38,02 |
|
|
3 |
Robin Skärström -94 |
Tanums IF |
38,43 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Bennetoft -94 |
Säffle FIK |
41,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 LÄNGD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Skärström -94 |
Tanums IF |
5,56 |
-1,8 |
|
|
2 |
Nils Andersson -94 |
SK Bore |
5,39 |
-0,9 |
|
|
3 |
Pierre Strand -94 |
Filipstads FIK |
5,13 |
-1,0 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Bennetoft -94 |
Säffle FIK |
5,07 |
-1,6 |
|
|
5 |
Marcus Johansson -94 |
Tanums IF |
4,97 |
-0,3 |
|
|
6 |
Johan Askmar -94 |
IF Göta |
4,93 |
-1,0 |
|
|
7 |
Johannes Hilding -94 |
Motala AIF |
4,90 |
-1,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pierre Strand -94 |
Filipstads FIK |
39,21 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes Hilding -94 |
Motala AIF |
36,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 TRESTEG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joel Valdemarsson -94 |
IF Göta |
12,56 |
0,0 |
|
|
2 |
Pierre Strand -94 |
Karlskoga FIF |
11,20 |
0,5 |
|
|
|
Johan Askmar -94 |
IF Göta |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 110 M HÄCK |
|
Vind 0,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Lööv -92 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
14,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 200 M |
|
Vind -1,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Lööv -92 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
23,02 |
|
|
2 |
Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 |
IF Göta |
23,27 |
|
|
3 |
Anders Teigen -92 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
24,33 |
|
|
4 |
Nivethan Panchalingam |
Lövenskog FIL |
25,46 |
|
|
5 |
Sven Visser -93 |
SK Bore |
25,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 800 M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Ahlbäck -94 |
IF Göta |
2,00,02 |
Goliatrekord |
|
2 |
Fredrik Eråker -93 |
IF Göta |
ingen tid |
|
|
3 |
Andreas Karlsson -92 |
IF Göta |
ingen tid |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 LÄNGD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sven Visser -93 |
SK Bore |
5,16 |
-2,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Henningsson -93 |
IF Göta |
57,30 |
|
|
2 |
Sebastian Thömgren -93 |
SK Bore |
52,99 |
|
|
3 |
Viktor Warg -93 |
KFUM Arvika |
39,90 |
|
|
4 |
Emil Jonsson -93 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
34,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
P17 TRESTEG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Viktor Warg -93 |
KFUM Arvika |
13,14 |
1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 200 M |
|
Vind 0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Morgan Ohlström -91 |
Rånäs 4H |
22,82 |
|
|
2 |
Johan Olsson -91 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
23,94 |
|
|
3 |
Emil Enander Boqvist -91 |
SK Bore |
26,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Utom tävlan |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
IF Göta |
21,97 |
|
|
|
Anders Johansson -66 |
Karlskoga FIF |
25,96 |
|
|
|
Leif Johansson -50 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
28,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 LÄNGD |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Nordkvist -91 |
IF Göta |
6,55 |
-1,4 |
|
|
2 |
Emil Enander Boqvist -91 |
SK Bore |
5,45 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 SPJUT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Gärdin -91 |
KFUM Arvika |
46,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
P19 TRESTEG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Taulamp Dautaj |
IF Göta |
13,85 |
1,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utom tävlan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Olsson -89 |
IF Göta |
13,20 |
0,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|