Jenter 11-12 år
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0046 | Heidi Halling | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.08,3 | |
2 | 0130 | Dorthe Lingner | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.41,8 | 00.33,4 |
3 | 0119 | Hanne Nordli | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.55,2 | 00.46,9 |
4 | 0016 | Kristine Røv Eriksen | Sørum IL | 1 | 07.06,4 | 00.58,1 |
5 | 0131 | Kaja Evensen Sandness | Sørum IL | 1 | 07.49,7 | 01.41,3 |
6 | 0213 | Miriam Trygg | Privat | 1 | 07.50,6 | 01.42,3 |
7 | 0212 | Anna Haugen | Sørum IL | 1 | 08.11,6 | 02.03,3 |
8 | 0192 | Marianne Mytting | Sørum IL | 1 | 08.13,8 | 02.05,4 |
9 | 0050 | Helena Væråmoen | Fet FIK | 1 | 08.38,7 | 02.30,3 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0196 | Rene F. Larsen | Åsen IL | 1 | 05.31,3 | |
2 | 0020 | Ingar Høiseth | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.04,0 | 00.32,6 |
3 | 0115 | Martin Johansen | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.38,2 | 01.06,8 |
4 | 0104 | Kristian Syslak | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.40,7 | 01.09,4 |
5 | 0223 | Adrian Langston | Sørum IL | 1 | 06.43,9 | 01.12,5 |
6 | 0110 | Anders Bjerke | Sørum IL | 1 | 09.43,0 | 04.11,6 |
7 | 0190 | Ludvig Brustad | Privat | 1 | 11.25,8 | 05.54,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0200 | Irene Johansen | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.32,4 | |
2 | 0106 | Vilde Noraker Alfarrustad | Strømmen FIK | 1 | 05.33,1 | 00.00,7 |
3 | 0193 | Monica Mytting | Sørum IL | 1 | 07.06,1 | 01.33,7 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0221 | Brage Jonssønn Hognestad | Sørum IL | 1 | 05.55,4 | |
2 | 0210 | Eirik Haugen | Sørum I.L | 1 | 05.56,8 | 00.01,4 |
3 | 0211 | Marius Mellum | Sørum IL | 1 | 07.07,5 | 01.12,1 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0205 | Mari Johanna Brox | OSI | 1 | 18.51,8 | |
2 | 0207 | Liv Kleppa | OSI | 1 | 20.47,8 | 01.55,9 |
3 | 0204 | Vigdis Hillestad | OSI | 1 | 21.07,4 | 02.15,5 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0120 | Eirik Gramstad | OSI | 1 | 15.29,7 | |
2 | 0203 | Magne Paulsen | OSI | 1 | 18.01,2 | 02.31,4 |
3 | 0024 | John Erling Schmidt | Sørum Sjakklubb | 1 | 18.49,2 | 03.19,5 |
4 | 0123 | Per Richard Iversen | OSI | 1 | 19.03,1 | 03.33,4 |
5 | 0053 | Rolf Marius Hexeberg | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 20.22,4 | 04.52,6 |
6 | 0008 | Ole Jakob Michelsen | Privat | 1 | 20.46,3 | 05.16,5 |
7 | 0142 | Halvor Jødahl | Privat | 1 | 20.56,7 | 05.26,9 |
8 | 0216 | Hein Haraldsen | Privat | 1 | 21.39,4 | 06.09,6 |
9 | 0007 | Paul Schmidt | Sørum Sjakklubb | 1 | 23.46,6 | 08.16,8 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0107 | Niina Härkönen | S K Vidar | 1 | 18.06,9 | |
2 | 0199 | Hilde Johansen | Haga IF | 1 | 22.52,9 | 04.45,9 |
3 | 0148 | Siv Møller | Privat | 1 | 28.36,7 | 10.29,7 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0035 | Anushan Pathmanthan | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 21.11,3 | |
2 | 0222 | Steinar Wølner | Hvam IL | 1 | 22.18,6 | 01.07,3 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0125 | Reidun Tveit Sund | Fet FIK | 1 | 22.12,4 | |
2 | 0044 | Anne Halling | Sørum IL | 1 | 23.53,3 | 01.40,8 |
3 | 0019 | Trine Nygårdsmoen Høiseth | Sørum IL | 1 | 24.20,4 | 02.08,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0214 | Per Einar Gjelsvik | ASICs | 1 | 18.25,5 | |
2 | 0143 | Tom Brenna | Team Jumbo | 1 | 18.37,3 | 00.11,8 |
3 | 0009 | Harald Furuseth | Privat | 1 | 18.57,3 | 00.31,8 |
4 | 0129 | Steinar Kilde | Privat | 1 | 20.17,7 | 01.52,2 |
5 | 0144 | Terje Jordbekken | Team Jumbo | 1 | 21.47,3 | 03.21,8 |
6 | 0116 | Morten Bekkestad | Sørum IL Oldboys | 1 | 21.58,7 | 03.33,2 |
7 | 0135 | Tom Nilsen | Arcus BIL | 1 | 22.03,6 | 03.38,1 |
8 | 0100 | Jo Inge Brustad | Privat | 1 | 25.20,2 | 06.54,7 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0141 | Hilde Gjessing | Tjalve | 1 | 18.24,8 | |
2 | 0111 | Ann Helen Smedsrud | Privat | 1 | 26.43,3 | 08.18,4 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0112 | Trond Inge Carlsen | Rustad IL | 1 | 17.40,8 | |
2 | 0140 | Frode Monsen | Oppegård IL | 1 | 18.12,5 | 00.31,6 |
3 | 0113 | Dennis Jakobsen | Rustad IL | 1 | 18.14,5 | 00.33,6 |
4 | 0224 | Jan Kristian Bredesen | Sørum IL | 1 | 18.22,2 | 00.41,4 |
5 | 0101 | Oddbjørn Homstvedt | FIL Borg | 1 | 18.39,5 | 00.58,6 |
6 | 0118 | Oddbjørn Overskott | OSI | 1 | 18.44,0 | 01.03,2 |
7 | 0147 | Steinar Bråten | Sparebank1 | 1 | 19.36,0 | 01.55,1 |
8 | 0220 | Tore Tvethaug | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 19.56,6 | 02.15,7 |
9 | 0132 | Tor-Arne Stenhaug | Bombardier BIL | 1 | 20.05,7 | 02.24,8 |
10 | 0195 | Stein Frode Bech | Oslofjord Triatlon | 1 | 21.15,7 | 03.34,8 |
11 | 0003 | Ole Alfred Solberg | Privat | 1 | 21.32,0 | 03.51,1 |
12 | 0037 | Mohammed Yaqub | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 24.12,6 | 06.31,7 |
13 | 0215 | Øystein Lindboe | Østensjø runners | 1 | 24.26,2 | 06.45,4 |
14 | 0225 | Bjørn Skeie | FFI BIL | 1 | 25.41,9 | 08.01,0 |
15 | 0226 | Øivin Olsen | Privat | 1 | 26.57,6 | 09.16,7 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0197 | Jorunn Salater | AHF | 1 | 24.39,2 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0114 | Ole Johan Garli | Ull/Kisa IL | 1 | 17.31,1 | |
2 | 0206 | Finn Erhard Johannessen | OSI | 1 | 18.02,2 | 00.31,1 |
3 | 0208 | Lars Sverdrup-Thygeson | Asker SK | 1 | 18.03,6 | 00.32,5 |
4 | 0004 | Asbjørn Oppegaard | AHF | 1 | 18.28,7 | 00.57,5 |
5 | 0194 | Tore J. Berg | Ceres | 1 | 18.43,7 | 01.12,6 |
6 | 0124 | Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson | CSC BIL | 1 | 18.57,6 | 01.26,5 |
7 | 0105 | John Svanstrøm | AHF | 1 | 19.18,7 | 01.47,6 |
8 | 0033 | Tor Henning Lindhart | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 20.07,1 | 02.36,0 |
9 | 0191 | Ketil Støylen | Sintef BI | 1 | 20.43,3 | 03.12,2 |
10 | 0103 | Ed. B. Larsen | Fredrikstad IF | 1 | 22.31,5 | 05.00,4 |
11 | 0031 | Erling Hjelmseth | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 22.46,1 | 05.14,9 |
12 | 0126 | Ove Aastorp | Privat | 1 | 23.33,7 | 06.02,6 |
13 | 0036 | Geir Leon Olsen | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 24.38,2 | 07.07,1 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0011 | Torill Skoglund | Kondis Romerike | 1 | 25.09,2 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0127 | Ivar Egeberg | Blaker IL | 1 | 18.51,2 | |
2 | 0039 | Bjørn Knudsen | Stovnerkameratene | 1 | 19.57,0 | 01.05,7 |
3 | 0217 | Aage Strøm | Nordea | 1 | 20.10,7 | 01.19,5 |
4 | 0030 | Torgeir Solbrekken | Privat | 1 | 21.07,8 | 02.16,5 |
5 | 0043 | Arne Olav Langseth | Privat | 1 | 21.43,7 | 02.52,5 |
6 | 0218 | Ragnar Møllegaard | Sørum IL | 1 | 21.45,3 | 02.54,1 |
7 | 0045 | Rolf Karl Hexeberg | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 22.02,8 | 03.11,6 |
8 | 0139 | Eirik Nafstad | Fet FIK | 1 | 24.25,3 | 05.34,0 |
9 | 0015 | Trond Løfsgaard | Sørum IL | 1 | 24.40,0 | 05.48,7 |
10 | 0048 | Ottar Arnold Eide | Romerike Runners Team | 1 | 24.44,0 | 05.52,7 |
11 | 0013 | Trygve Arne Haug | Romerike Runners Team | 1 | 25.30,3 | 06.39,1 |
12 | 0032 | Torgeir Wahl | Oslo Sporveier | 1 | 26.15,3 | 07.24,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0005 | Bjørg Kildahl | Fet FIK | 1 | 23.49,3 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0198 | Henning Wibeto | Sparebank1 | 1 | 17.37,0 | |
2 | 0108 | Harald Ødegård | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 19.31,8 | 01.54,8 |
3 | 0042 | Harald Stokstad | Sørum IL | 1 | 21.20,0 | 03.42,9 |
4 | 0038 | Odd Bjarne Nordli | Lørenskog F.I.L | 1 | 23.56,5 | 06.19,5 |
5 | 0041 | Torleiv Flystveit | Sørum IL | 1 | 25.02,4 | 07.25,4 |
6 | 0014 | Leif Hestvik | Sørum IL | 1 | 26.22,2 | 08.45,2 |
7 | 0052 | Brynjar Øie | Icopal BIL | 1 | 29.36,6 | 11.59,6 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0121 | Wenche Haga | Peppes Pizza | 1 | 31.46,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0209 | Kjell Jonhaugen | Nittedal Joggen | 1 | 19.35,5 | |
2 | 0128 | Vemund Wemundstad | Ull/Kisa IL | 1 | 20.36,9 | 01.01,3 |
3 | 0021 | Ragnar B. Johnsen | Romerike Runners Team | 1 | 21.01,8 | 01.26,3 |
4 | 0012 | Petter Kildal | Haga IF | 1 | 21.53,8 | 02.18,3 |
5 | 0117 | Julian Jonassen | Høland IL | 1 | 23.05,7 | 03.30,2 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0137 | Signy Henden Rustlie | Lørenskog FIL | 1 | 31.03,5 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0201 | Odd-Tore Bjerkheim | Høland IL | 1 | 23.27,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0047 | Karsten Arntsen | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 32.30,7 | |
2 | 0040 | Per Helstad | Privat | 1 | 32.42,0 | 00.11,3 |
3 | 0202 | Ivar M Tangen | Høland IL | 1 | 36.58,2 | 04.27,4 |
4 | 0027 | Hans Bæreg | Sørum IL | 1 | 1:07.20,0 | 34.49,2 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0146 | Karin Blakkisrud Kruke | Ullensaker Kommune | 1 | 59.59,0 | |
1 | 0219 | Bjørg Holås | Trento | 1 | 59.59,0 |
Plass | Start | Tid | ||||
1 | 0029 | Even Solbrekken | Privat | 1 | 19.57,0 | |
2 | 0028 | Jan Erik Rybråten | Ull/Kisa IL | 1 | 20.50,6 | 00.53,6 |
3 | 0136 | Petter Rødfoss | Raumnes og Årnes | 1 | 22.04,5 | 02.07,5 |
4 | 0049 | Erik Holt | Fet FIK | 1 | 22.48,1 | 02.51,1 |
5 | 0017 | Frode Wolla | Privat | 1 | 33.20,0 | 13.23,0 |
6 | 0138 | Olav Linde | Privat | 1 | 38.05,0 | 18.08,0 |