Resultat
M 100m Vind:+1.3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardy Scales | 81 | USA | 10,40 | |||
2 | Christian Krone | 84 | RSA | 10,46 | SB | ||
3 | Stefan Tärnhuvud | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 10,48 | PB | ||
4 | Amr Seoud | 86 | EGY | 10,62 | |||
5 | Béranger Bossé | 85 | CAF | 10,63 | |||
6 | Edmund Yeboah | 88 | Hässelby SK | 10,73 | SB | ||
7 | Ahmed Ondimba-Bongo | 88 | MRI | 10,78 |
M 100m B Vind:-1.6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Boman | 85 | FIN | 11,23 | |||
2 | Sebastian Öberg | 86 | Turebergs FK | 11,28 | |||
3 | Nils-Göran Nilsson | 88 | Täby IS | 11,38 | |||
4 | André Drummond | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 11,44 | |||
5 | Daniel Goldman | 79 | IF Linnea | 11,83 |
M 300m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Wissman | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 32,10 | NAT | ||
2 | Amr Seoud | 86 | EGY | 32,77 | |||
3 | Talkmore Nyongani | 83 | ZIM | 32,97 | |||
4 | Niclas Hyde | 86 | DEN | 33,19 | |||
5 | Eric Milazar | 75 | MRI | 33,32 | |||
6 | Alwyn Myburgh | 80 | RSA | 33,76 | |||
7 | Abderahim El Haouzy | FRA | 33,93 |
M 400m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil De Oliveira | 86 | BRA | 46,97 | SB | ||
2 | Gordon Kennedy | 81 | IRL | 47,04 | |||
3 | Brian Murphy | 82 | IRL | 47,73 | SB | ||
4 | Fredrik Johansson | 86 | IF Göta | 47,73 | |||
5 | Grzegorz Zajaczkowski | 80 | POL | 48,26 | |||
6 | Fredrik Hallinder | 88 | Turebergs FK | 48,29 | SB | ||
7 | Tor Pöllänen | 87 | Hässelby SK | 48,79 | |||
8 | Johnny Johansson | 90 | Hässelby SK | 53,45 |
M 400m B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joakim Löfwing | 84 | Hammarby IF | 51,45 | |||
2 | Andreas af Trolle | 92 | Mälarhöjden | 52,51 | |||
3 | Jonathan Dart | Hässelby SK | 53,85 |
M 800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrijs Jurkevics | 87 | LAT | 1.46,44 | SB | ||
2 | Mikko Lahtio | 84 | FIN | 1.46,59 | PB | ||
3 | Onalenna Baloyi | 84 | BOT | 1.47,12 | |||
4 | Rajev Ramesan | 85 | IND | 1.47,12 | |||
5 | Dmitri Milkevics | 81 | LAT | 1.47,45 | |||
6 | Jason Stewart | 81 | NZL | 1.47,86 | |||
7 | Mattias Claesson | 86 | Hässelby SK | 1.48,01 | |||
8 | John Litei | 83 | KEN | 1.48,95 | |||
9 | Wesley Cheruiyot | 88 | KEN | 1.53,37 | |||
Daniel Kandie | 77 | KEN | DNF |
M 800m B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajeesh Joseph | IND | 1.50,31 | ||||
2 | Morten Velde | 84 | NOR | 1.50,74 | PB | ||
3 | Johan Klinteskog | 81 | Hammarby IF | 1.51,29 | |||
4 | Christian Atz | GER | 1.52,14 | ||||
5 | Erik Hagelin | 89 | IK Akele | 1.53,58 | |||
6 | Adnan Agar | 80 | IRQ | 1.54,55 | |||
7 | Martell Munguia | MEX | 1.57,56 | ||||
Albin Johansson | 81 | Hässelby SK | DNF |
M 800m C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vidar Dahle | 88 | NOR | 1.53,46 | |||
2 | Abdirahman Guleed | 87 | NOR | 1.53,97 | |||
3 | Johan Kågeman | 86 | IFK Norrköping | 1.53,99 | |||
4 | André Kahlström | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1.54,30 | PB | ||
5 | Christopher Svensson | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.54,37 | |||
6 | Simon Rasmusson | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 1.54,69 | |||
7 | Kristoffer Vilkancis | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1.56,31 | |||
Viktor Ekelund | 89 | Malmö AI | DNF | ||||
Johan Hyden | 89 | IFK Norrköping | DNF |
M 800m D | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Wåhlin | 91 | IF Linden | 1.54,72 | SB | ||
2 | Thomas Solberg Eide | 92 | NOR | 1.55,04 | SB | ||
3 | Fabian Downs | GBR | 1.55,35 | ||||
4 | Olle Olofsson | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.56,07 | |||
5 | Eirik Myrmel | 83 | NOR | 1.57,19 | |||
6 | Christian Tunek | 89 | IK Akele | 1.57,22 | |||
7 | Carl Larsson | 88 | Hässelby SK | 1.57,68 | |||
Gustav Karnebäck | 87 | Turebergs FK | DNF |
M 800m E | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Nilsson | 89 | Malmö AI | 1.55,73 | |||
2 | Victor Hedin | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 1.56,36 | SB | ||
3 | Klas Persson | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.56,43 | SB | ||
4 | Johan Henningsson | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.57,45 | |||
5 | Patrik Pettersson | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 1.58,72 | SB | ||
6 | Sami Araya | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 2.03,14 | |||
Per Synnerman | 71 | Hammarby IF | DNF |
M 1500 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benson Esho | 87 | KEN | 3.41,08 | SB | ||
2 | Samson Surum | 85 | KEN | 3.41,74 | SB | ||
3 | Chatholi Hamza | 81 | IND | 3.42,73 | |||
4 | Paritam Bind | 85 | IND | 3.43,91 | |||
5 | Olle Walleräng | 85 | Hammarby IF | 3.43,95 | SB | ||
6 | Johan Wallerstein | 78 | Malmö AI | 3.45,37 | PB | ||
7 | John Laselle | 79 | Turebergs FK | 3.45,45 | SB | ||
8 | Gareth Turnbull | 79 | IRL | 3.49,45 | |||
9 | Philip Aagaard | 82 | Spårvägen FK | 3.50,34 | |||
10 | Mickey Cobrin | 84 | USA | 3.52,65 | |||
Ciaran O´Lionaird | 88 | IRL | DNF | ||||
Neil Speaight | 78 | GBR | DNF | ||||
Vincent Polonet | 85 | KEN | DNF | ||||
Martin Stjernlöf | 87 | Turebergs FK | DNF |
400m 55,99 Stjernlöf | |
800m 1.57,01 Polonet | |
1100m 2.42,38 Polonet | |
1200m 2.57,72 Esho |
M 1500 m B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravinder Sharma | IND | 3.48,81 | ||||
2 | Henrik Ingebrigtsen | 91 | NOR | 3.51,56 | |||
3 | Einar Gauslaa Bergem | NOR | 3.51,76 | ||||
4 | Lars Röttingen | 80 | NOR | 3.52,19 | |||
5 | Sören Mölbeck | DEN | 3.52,32 | ||||
6 | Kjetil Måkestad | NOR | 3.52,37 | ||||
7 | Fredrik Uhrbom | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 3.52,95 | |||
8 | Andreas Rehnborg | 80 | Hässelby SK | 3.55,67 | |||
9 | Jeppe Tomsen | 77 | DEN | 3.57,18 | |||
10 | Fredrik Björklund | 86 | Hälle IF | 3.57,26 | |||
11 | Egil Reidar Osnes | 78 | NOR | 3.57,78 | |||
12 | John Henry Strupstad | NOR | 4.00,07 | ||||
13 | Joel Lundin | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.00,73 | |||
14 | Gustaf J Bjurhammer | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 4.03,50 | |||
15 | Patrik Tjärdal | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 4.05,25 | |||
16 | Bill Krohn | 58 | Huddinge AIS | 4.18,18 | |||
Per Synnerman | 71 | Hammarby IF | DNF |
M 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jörgen Johansson | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 14.17,18 | |||
2 | Erik Petersson | 80 | Mölndals AIK | 14.20,08 | |||
3 | Asle Tjelta | 85 | NOR | 14.25,17 | PB | ||
4 | Henry Gross | 85 | Hässelby SK | 14.27,96 | |||
5 | Rolf Knudsen | 73 | DEN | 14.35,70 | |||
6 | Jan Christian Kaltenborn | NOR | 14.36,20 | ||||
7 | Alexander Söderberg | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 14.39,28 | |||
8 | Mats Granström | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 14.42,67 | |||
9 | Andreas Åhwall | 89 | Hässelby SK | 14.43,49 | |||
10 | Patrik Engström | 77 | FK Studenterna | 14.45,15 | |||
11 | Henrik Löfås | 83 | Uppsala IF | 14.46,83 | |||
12 | Tommy Berland Laitinen | 83 | NOR | 14.49,17 | SB | ||
13 | Oskar Landin | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 14.50,94 | |||
14 | Jonny Kibsgaard | 78 | NOR | 14.55,80 | |||
15 | Mikael Andersson | 86 | Vallentuna FK | 14.56,40 | |||
16 | Fredrik Swahn | Rånäs 4H | 15.02,21 | ||||
17 | Linus Nilsson | 83 | Enhörna IF | 15.02,91 | PB | ||
18 | Fredrik Johansson | 85 | Ullevi FK | 15.09,68 | |||
19 | Tobias Lundgren | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 15.39,52 | |||
20 | Anders Herrmann | 76 | Rånäs 4H | 15.47,14 | |||
21 | Mattias Allared | 80 | Flemingsbergs SK | 16.11,24 | |||
Michael Sjöholm | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | ||||
Adil Bouafif | MAR | DNF |
1000m 2.50,44 Bouafif | |
2000m 5.43,31 Bouafif | |
3000m 8.38,72 Johansson | |
4000m 11.31,67 Petersson |
M 110m häck Vind:+0.4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fred Townsend | 82 | USA | 13,62 | |||
2 | Masato Naito | 80 | JAP | 13,76 | |||
3 | Anselmo Gomes Da Silva | 81 | BRA | 13,80 | |||
4 | Joakim Blaschke | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 14,57 | |||
5 | Björn Barrefors | 87 | Hammarby IF | 14,60 | |||
6 | Rasmus Olofsson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 15,55 | |||
7 | Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez | ESP | 16,45 |
M 400m häck | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alwyn Myburgh | 80 | RSA | 50,19 | |||
2 | Brendan Cole | 81 | AUS | 50,39 | |||
3 | Mikael Jakobsson | 81 | IF Göta | 51,14 | |||
4 | Aarne Nirk | 87 | EST | 51,37 | SB | ||
5 | Henrik Encke | 84 | Hässelby SK | 52,40 | SB | ||
6 | Thomas Nikitin | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 52,66 | |||
7 | Niklas Larsson | 85 | Hässelby SK | 53,46 | |||
Nicola Cascella | 85 | ITA | DNF |
M 400m häck B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niclas Åkerström | 88 | IK Ymer | 54,44 | |||
2 | Hans Erik Vist | 88 | NOR | 56,01 | |||
3 | Johan Eriksson | 88 | Ärla IF | 56,27 |
M Höjd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Lennartsson | 88 | IFK Växjö | 1.94 |
1.85 | 1.90 | 1.94 | 1.98 | 2.02 | |||||||||||||
Daniel Lennartsson | o | xo | xo | xxx |
M Stav | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesper Fritz | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.63 | SB | ||
2 | Igor Pavlov | 79 | RUS | 5.63 | SB | ||
3 | Oleksandr Korchmid | 82 | UKR | 5.63 | |||
4 | Viktor Chistiakov | 75 | RUS | 5.50 | |||
5 | Richard Spiegelburg | 77 | GER | 5.35 | |||
5 | Lars Börgeling | 79 | GER | 5.35 | |||
5 | Oscar Janson | 75 | Ullevi FK | 5.35 | |||
Marcus Lindh | 76 | KA2IF | x | ||||
Malte Mohr | 86 | GER | x |
4.95 | 5.15 | 5.35 | 5.50 | 5.63 | 5.73 | 5.78 | 5.83 | 5.88 | 5.93 | 5.98 | |||||||
Marcus Lindh | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Oleksandr Korchmid | - | - | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Malte Mohr | - | - | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Viktor Chistiakov | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Richard Spiegelburg | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Oscar Janson | - | - | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Lars Börgeling | - | - | xxo | - | xxx | ||||||||||||
Jesper Fritz | - | - | o | o | xo | - | - | ||||||||||
Igor Pavlov | - | - | - | xo | xo | xxx |
M Tresteg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Möller | 77 | DEN | DEN | 15,76 | ||
2 | Martin Eriksson | 83 | SWE | Örgryte IS | 15,53 | SB | |
3 | Mathias Ström | 87 | SWE | Örgryte IS | 15,07 | ||
4 | Johan Attersand | 74 | SWE | Hammarby IF | 14,80 | ||
5 | Carl Westberg | 86 | SWE | Hässelby SK | 14,02 | ||
6 | Daniel Lennartsson | 88 | SWE | IFK Växjö | 13,77 |
Mathias Ström | 14,94 | (-0,6) | X | (+0,1) | X | (-0,6) | 15,07 | (-0,3) | 15,05 | (-0,7) | X | (-0,7) |
Martin Eriksson | 15,26 | (-0,5) | 15,32 | (-0,6) | X | (+0,0) | X | (-0,4) | 15,53 | (-0,4) | X | (-0,4) |
Carl Westberg | X | (-1,5) | 14,02 | (-0,3) | X | (-1,5) | X | (-1,4) | X | (-0,6) | X | (-0,2) |
Johan Attersand | X | (-0,4) | 14,80 | (-0,3) | 14,78 | (-0,4) | 14,67 | (-0,9) | X | (-0,5) | 14,73 | (+0,0) |
Daniel Lennartsson | X | (-0,4) | X | (+0,2) | X | (+0,0) | 13,77 | (-0,2) | X | (-0,7) | X | (-0,1) |
Anders Möller | 14,91 | (-1,0) | X | (-1,5) | X | (-0,7) | 15,17 | (-0,4) | 15,38 | (-0,3) | 15,76 | (-0,3) |
M Diskus | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerd Kanter | 79 | EST | EST | 68,32 | ||
2 | Frantz Kruger | 75 | FIN | FIN | 63,92 | ||
3 | Niklas Arrhenius | 82 | SWE | Spårvägens FK | 60,58 | ||
4 | Omar El Ghazaly | 84 | EGY | EGY | 59,50 | ||
5 | Gaute Myklebust | 79 | NOR | NOR | 58,66 | ||
6 | Leif Arrhenius | 86 | SWE | Spårvägens FK | 58,53 | ||
7 | Per Rosell | 87 | SWE | Ullevi FK | 56,79 | ||
8 | Axel Härstedt | 87 | SWE | Malmö AI | 52,12 | ||
9 | Christian Ehrenborg | 83 | SWE | Mölndals AIK | 52,02 | ||
10 | Robert Melin | 82 | SWE | Bottnaryds IF | 51,62 |
Axel Härstedt | 51,88 | 52,08 | 51,01 | 50,27 | X | 52,12 | |
Gaute Myklebust | X | 55,26 | 56,10 | 56,54 | 57,78 | 58,66 | |
Per Rosell | 54,32 | X | 56,79 | 48,82 | 56,10 | 55,77 | |
Omar El Ghazaly | 59,50 | X | 58,23 | 57,79 | 56,41 | 58,93 | |
Leif Arrhenius | 56,80 | 57,96 | X | X | 58,53 | 58,20 | |
Frantz Kruger | 62,10 | 63,92 | 61,67 | X | X | 62,48 | |
Niklas Arrhenius | 59,09 | 60,07 | X | 58,20 | 58,21 | 60,58 | |
Gerd Kanter | 66,09 | 68,32 | 65,44 | 66,56 | 65,20 | 66,40 | |
Christian Ehrenborg | 52,02 | 50,47 | 48,66 | ||||
Robert Melin | 51,62 | X | 48,50 |
M Spjut | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardus Pienaar | 81 | RSA | RSA | 78,08 | ||
2 | Gabriel Wallin | 81 | SWE | Södertälje IF | 73,95 | ||
3 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson | 76 | SWE | IFK Strömsund | 67,28 | ||
4 | Ingmar Veinberg | 82 | SWE | Spårvägens FK | 66,71 |
Ingmar Veinberg | 66,18 | X | 66,38 | 66,71 | X | X | |
Gabriel Wallin | 72,10 | 73,55 | 73,95 | 72,98 | 72,35 | X | |
Daniel Ragnvaldsson | 65,85 | 67,28 | X | X | 65,65 | 65,76 | |
Hardus Pienaar | 76,64 | 73,92 | 78,08 | X | 72,17 | X |
K 200m Vind:+0.9 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donita Harmon | 83 | USA | 23,31 | |||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum | 86 | NOR | 24,02 | |||
3 | Abi Oyepitan | 79 | GBR | 24,02 | |||
4 | Tangela Neal | USA | 24,26 | ||||
5 | Maria Gustafsson | 88 | Råby Rekarne FIF | 24,40 | |||
6 | Irene Hövik-Helgesen | 85 | NOR | 24,51 | |||
7 | Malin Ström | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24,77 | |||
8 | Helene Nordquist | 80 | Täby IS | 25,00 |
K 200m B Vind:+0.4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabe Dia | FRA | 25,22 | ||||
2 | Julia Tollin | 89 | Falu IK | 25,53 | |||
3 | Hanna Wiss | 91 | FIN | 25,61 | |||
4 | Charlotta Johansson | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 25,77 | |||
5 | Gladys Bamane | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 25,90 |
K 400m B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Enberg | 87 | Täby IS | 56,36 | |||
2 | Lotta Lindsén | 90 | Turebergs FK | 56,58 | |||
3 | Elin Spetz | 90 | Turebergs FK | 58,48 | |||
4 | Elin Pöllä | 91 | Gefle IF | 58,65 | |||
5 | Emmy Koskinen | 89 | Enhörna IF | 59,56 | |||
6 | Johanna Stjernström | 90 | Turebergs FK | 59,67 |
K 800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Hallberg | 79 | Hässelby SK | 2.03,38 | PB | ||
2 | Sushma Devi | 84 | IND | 2.03,82 | |||
3 | Sinimole Paulose | 83 | IND | 2.04,32 | |||
4 | Rikke Rönholt-Albertsen | 76 | DEN | 2.04,36 | |||
5 | Suvi Selvenius | 80 | FIN | 2.05,25 | SB | ||
6 | Ysanne Williams | 80 | JAM | 2.06,55 | |||
7 | Ingvill Måkenstad | 81 | NOR | 2.06,75 | |||
8 | Elin Wiik | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2.11,46 | |||
Nawal El Jack | 88 | SUD | DNF |
K 800m B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jemima Backman | 92 | FIN | 2.16,95 | |||
2 | Jennie Hurkmans | 84 | Turebergs FK | 2.19,85 | SB | ||
3 | Frida Johansson | 93 | Täby IS | 2.19,88 | PB | ||
4 | Samia Adan | 90 | Hässelby SK | 2.20,78 | |||
5 | Erica Wesström | 92 | Upsala IF | 2.24,14 | |||
Emmy Koskinen | 89 | Enhörna IF | DNF |
K 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deirdre Byrne | 82 | IRL | 4.10,00 | PB | ||
2 | Emebet Bedada | 90 | ETH | 4.11,80 | |||
3 | Rene Kalmer | 80 | RSA | 4.14,07 | |||
4 | Ulrika Johansson | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 4.17,40 | SB | ||
5 | Eleonora Berlanda | 76 | ITA | 4.17,91 | |||
6 | Irina Dmitrieva | 82 | RUS | 4.17,93 | |||
7 | Charlotte Schönbeck | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 4.27,81 | |||
8 | Flo Jonsson | 78 | Spårvägen FK | 4.38,19 | |||
Juanee Cilliers | 82 | RSA | DNF |
400m 66,56 Cilliers | |
800m 2.14,86 Cilliers | |
1100m 3.04,89 Byrne | |
1200m 3.20.95 Byrne |
K 1500m B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneli Fransson | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 4.32,22 | |||
2 | Moa Westman | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 4.35,08 | |||
3 | Lena Melbäck | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 4.37,02 | |||
4 | Sara Sjöqvist | 89 | Täby IS | 4.38,46 | |||
5 | Emmi Östlund | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.39,14 | |||
6 | Linda Lövqvist | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 4.39,56 | |||
7 | Johanna Busk | 93 | Enhörna IF | 4.39,66 | |||
8 | Lisa Forsberg | 89 | Falu IK | 4.45,38 | |||
9 | Anja Lindberg | 76 | Spårvägens FK | 4.49,09 | |||
10 | Ann Sofi Landström | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 4.51,52 |
K Höjd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya Klyugina | 80 | RUS | 1.92 | |||
2 | Emma Green | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.92 | |||
3 | Elena Slesarenko | 82 | RUS | 1.92 | |||
4 | Irina Gordeyeva | 86 | RUS | 1.92 | PB | ||
5 | Kamila Stepaniuk | 86 | POL | 1.84 | |||
6 | Andreea Ispan | 78 | ROU | 1.80 | |||
7 | Stine Kufaas | 86 | NOR | 1.80 | |||
8 | Erika Wiklund | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.80 | |||
9 | Angelica Johansson | 83 | Örgryte IS | 1.75 | |||
10 | Öyunn Grindem | 87 | NOR | 1.70 |
1.70 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 1.88 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.93 | |||||||||
Stine Kufaas | - | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Andreea Ispan | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Irina Gordeyeva | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Kamila Stepaniuk | - | o | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Angelica Johansson | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Öyunn Grindem | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Viktoriya Klyugina | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | x | o | ||||||||
Erika Wiklund | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Elena Slesarenko | - | - | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Emma Green | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | x | x |
K Stav | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Törring | 79 | DEN | 4.00 | |||
2 | Lisa Wälitalo | 82 | KA2IF | 3.70 | |||
3 | Anna Juggas Öberg | 92 | Gefle IF | 3.35 |
3.10 | 3.20 | 3.35 | 3.45 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.85 | 4.00 | 4.15 | |||||||||
Anna Juggas Öberg | xo | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Lisa Wälitalo | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxx | ||||||||||
Anita Törring | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | xxx |
K Längd | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Lund | SWE | Hässelby SK | 5,77 | |||
2 | Linda Berg | 89 | SWE | Hässelby SK | 5,61 | ||
3 | Sofie Sandberg | 85 | SWE | KFUM Örebro | 5,55 | ||
4 | Hanna Wiss | 91 | FIN | IF Åland | 5,53 | ||
5 | Angelica Engberg | SWE | Hässelby SK | 5,16 |
Sofie Sandberg | 5,39 | (+ 1,2) | 5,27 | (+ 0,6) | 5,55 | (+ 2,1) | X | (+ 0,7) | 5,25 | (+ 1,0) | 5,41 | (+ 1,0) |
Sofia Lund | 5,48 | (+ 0,8) | X | (+ 1,7) | 5,77 | (+ 0,4) | X | (+ 0,8) | 5,59 | (+ 0,5) | X | (+ 1,4) |
Angelica Engberg | 5,13 | (+ 1,8) | X | (+ 1,0) | X | (+ 1,1) | 5,16 | (+ 0,6) | X | (+ 0,8) | X | (+ 1,1) |
Hanna Wiss | 3,64 | (+ 0,7) | 5,20 | (+ 1,1) | 1,91 | (+ 1,0) | 5,43 | (+ 0,8) | X | (+ 0,9) | 5,53 | (+ 1,1) |
Linda Berg | 5,41 | (+ 1,1) | 5,60 | (+ 1,0) | 5,40 | (+ 0,7) | 3,86 | (+ 0,9) | - | () | 5,61 | (+ 0,5) |
K Kula | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina Tarasova | 87 | RUS | RUS | 18,03 | ||
2 | Anca Heltne | 78 | ROU | ROU | 17,45 | ||
3 | Helena Engman | 76 | SWE | Riviera FI | 16,91 | ||
4 | Catarina Andersson | 77 | SWE | Hässelby SK | 15,23 | ||
5 | Carolina Hjelt | 86 | SWE | Huddinge AIS | 14,36 | SB | |
6 | Anna Wikström | 87 | SWE | IFK Tumba | 12,86 | SB |
Anna Wikström | 12,82 | 12,86 | 12,43 | 12,51 | 12,32 | 12,62 | |
Carolina Hjelt | 13,50 | 13,96 | X | 14,19 | 14,36 | 13,65 | |
Anca Heltne | X | X | 16,75 | 16,85 | 17,45 | X | |
Catarina Andersson | X | X | 15,23 | 15,15 | 15,17 | X | |
Irina Tarasova | 17,64 | X | 18,03 | X | X | 17,94 | |
Helena Engman | 16,66 | 16,91 | X | X | X | X |